Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/fl/Mar9_31stAn_set4.shtml

31st Annual Armadillo Run

Oldsmar, FL, March 9, 2013

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Overall Women's Results | 10K Age Group Results | 10K Overall Men's Results | 10 Mi Overall Women's Results | 10K Chip Times | 1 Mi Overall Men's Results | 1 Mi Overall Women's Results ]

5K Chip Times

=================================================================================================
=====                  Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management                   =====
=================================================================================================
                                                                          Clock    Chip
  OA       Runner's Name           Bib  Sex Age     Hometown              Time     Time     Pace
=================================================================================================
     1 Andrew Chandler              306  M  39  St. Petersburg             16:15    16:14   5:15
     2 Sean Gallagher               289  M  30  Clearwater                 16:25    16:24   5:18
     3 Mike Lisman                  323  M  45  Palm Harbor                17:46    17:44   5:44
     4 Dan Bergeson                 312  M  48  Oldsmar                    18:10    18:09   5:52
     5 Charles Schauer              308  M  38  Treasure Island            19:09    19:07   6:11
     6 Gregory Dodson               340  M  51  St. Petersburg             19:20    19:20   6:14
     7 Raymond Smith                343  M  35  St. Pete Beach             19:27    19:24   6:16
     8 David Fabian                 380  M  44  Tampa                      19:30    19:27   6:17
     9 Marty Slade                  292  M  47  St. Petersburg             19:31    19:28   6:18
    10 Scott Flint                   79  M  43  Lutz                       19:32    19:30   6:18
    11 Sarah Heikinnen              115  F  24  Tampa                      19:38    19:36   6:20
    12 Jean Gendebien                84  M  46  New Port Richey            19:41    19:40   6:21
    13 Andrea Hotham                120  F  29  Hudson                     19:45    19:45   6:22
    14 Michael Reiss                357  M  41  Tampa                      19:50    19:45   6:24
    15 Steve Karpacs                349  M  50  Tampa                      19:52    19:50   6:25
    16 Claudia McCoy                176  F  40  Trinity                    19:53    19:50   6:25
    17 Cassie McWilliam             316  F  46  Tampa                      19:53    19:52   6:25
    18 Spencer Smith                317  M  39  Palm Harbor                19:55    19:53   6:25
    19 Chris Smith                  252  M  38  Palm Harbor                19:59    19:56   6:27
    20 Marcia McCormick             175  F  39  New Port Richey            20:34    20:31   6:38
    21 Mike Ellington               332  M  56  Tampa                      20:54    20:32   6:45
    22 Paul Metzheises              331  M  47  Palm Harbor                21:04    20:36   6:48
    23 Christina Chabrier            40  F  41  Wesley Chapel              21:11    21:06   6:50
    24 Sabrina Siegel               246  F  15  Tarpon Springs             21:23    21:20   6:54
    25 Jason Phipps                 217  M  38  New Port Richey            21:26    21:24   6:55
    26 Jason Williams               283  M  38  St. Petersburg             21:34    21:33   6:57
    27 Rick Bennett                  13  M  34  Oldsmar                    21:34    21:29   6:57
    28 Colby Perrone                215  M  22  Oldsmar                    21:37    21:34   6:58
    29 Courtney Rice                359  F  34  Tampa                      21:37    21:34   6:58
    30 Joseph Capazola              301  M  45  Tampa                      21:43    21:40   7:00
    31 Michael Culligan              52  M  38  Holiday                    21:45    21:40   7:01
    32 Craig Hutchinson             125  M  55  St. Petersburg             22:09    22:06   7:09
    33 Jason Pursel                 372  M  27  Palm Harbor                22:20    22:15   7:12
    34 Dow Johnson                  133  M  44  Clearwater                 22:23    22:20   7:13
    35 Patrick Krueger              320  M  10  Tampa                      22:31    22:28   7:16
    36 Al Kohn                      151  M  61  Palm Harbor                22:36    22:33   7:17
    37 Michael Hurley               123  M  44  Tampa                      22:38    22:32   7:18
    38 Kyle Riefler                 225  M  30  Tampa                      22:38    22:33   7:18
    39 Johnny Papuga                205  M  43  New Port Richey            22:44    22:39   7:20
    40 Art Singleton                377  M  52  Palm Harbor                22:55    22:24   7:24
    41 Paul Hough                   121  M  55  Tampa                      23:05    22:27   7:27
    42 Larry Strehl                 309  M  47  Tampa                      23:08    22:32   7:28
    43 Darryl Lohrke                166  M  26  Land O' Lakes              23:12    23:07   7:29
    44 Tracey Tripp                 268  F  39  Tampa                      23:13    23:08   7:29
    45 Jodi Dobson                   61  F  40  Tarpon Springs             23:25    22:35   7:33
    46 Mike Scott                   341  M  57  Oldsmar                    23:26    22:44   7:34
    47 Eric Cuspilich                54  M  13  New Port Richey            23:29    23:28   7:35
    48 Fred Rzymek                  298  M  59  Safety Harbor              23:33    23:28   7:36
    49 Brittany Riefler             226  F  28  Tampa                      23:37    23:35   7:37
    50 Kyle Kozlowski               324  M  13  Oldsmar                    23:37    23:34   7:37
    51 Chris Swene                  373  M  40  Tampa                      23:37    23:34   7:37
    52 Jeff Rockefeller             354  M  58  Jupiter                    23:45    23:44   7:40
    53 Patrick Nichols              352  M  40  Palm Harbor                23:56    23:50   7:43
    54 Bruce Christianson           293  M  55  Tarpon Springs             23:58    23:57   7:44
    55 Paul Pekrul                  210  M  37  Seminole                   24:05    24:04   7:46
    56 Larry Cassidy                 37  M  61  Oldsmar                    24:07    24:07   7:47
    57 Cary Siegel                  247  M  51  Tarpon Springs             24:10    24:08   7:48
    58 David Bronstein              307  M  52  Odessa                     24:18    24:17   7:50
    59 Jonathan Stein               362  M  56  Tampa                      24:20    24:17   7:51
    60 Drew Jackosn                 128  M  17  Palm Harbor                24:21    24:20   7:51
    61 Martin Meehan                347  M  66  Bay Shore, NY              24:25    24:22   7:53
    62 Chris Koberna                148  M  45  Clearwater                 24:29    24:27   7:54
    63 Nicole Miller                186  F  33  St. Petersburg             24:33    24:30   7:55
    64 Edward Ryan                  239  M  61  Pinellas Park              24:38    24:33   7:57
    65 Ryan Kempsey                 144  M  11  Oldsmar                    24:38    24:35   7:57
    66 Herb Townsend                314  M  74  Treasure Island            24:39    24:37   7:57
    67 Linda Vanburk                270  F  55  Rossville, IL              24:39    24:38   7:57
    68 Christine Bahret             303  F  32  Clearwater                 24:48    24:45   8:00
    69 Jenn Torr                    265  F  38  Palm Harbor                25:06    25:04   8:06
    70 Amanda Lorah                 168  F  24  Palm Harbor                25:06    25:02   8:06
    71 Donna Reid                   370  F  40  Odessa                     25:08    25:04   8:06
    72 Linae Boehme-Terrana          21  F  39  St. Petersburg             25:10    25:08   8:07
    73 Ellen Kohn                   152  F  62  Palm Harbor                25:11    25:10   8:07
    74 Sabrina Runestad             237  F  34  Tampa                      25:11    25:08   8:07
    75 Joette Gdovin-Bergeson       310  F  41  Oldsmar                    25:13    25:09   8:08
    76 Patrick Keenan               311  M  71  East Islip, NY             25:18    25:17   8:10
    77 Jana Melia                   182  F  35  Tampa                      25:29    25:27   8:13
    78 Jenna Ellington              333  F  23  Tampa                      25:33    25:32   8:15
    79 Matthew Runestad             238  M  40  Tampa                      25:45    25:42   8:18
    80 Ed Monti                     187  M  60  Tarpon Springs             25:46    25:40   8:19
    81 Perry Kaly                   139  M  43  Oldsmar                    25:46    25:41   8:19
    82 Tiffany Gillis                90  F  42  Tampa                      25:50    25:47   8:20
    83 Michele Klasky               297  F  41  Clearwater                 25:51    25:50   8:20
    84 Kayte Branch                  25  F  36  Clearwater                 25:53    25:50   8:21
    85 Eva Krisel                   155  F  38  Clearwater                 25:58    25:53   8:23
    86 Laura Boehmer                 20  F  36  South Pasadena             26:00    25:57   8:23
    87 Robert Bergesen              330  M  75  Dunedin                    26:00    25:58   8:23
    88 James Lyons                  170  M  50  Riverview                  26:06    26:00   8:25
    89 John Raffaele                382  M  51  Tampa                      26:07    26:05   8:25
    90 Andrea Miller                185  F  48  Tarpon Springs             26:09    26:06   8:26
    91 Gianna Ferrandino             76  F  10  New Port Richey            26:13    26:11   8:27
    92 Abby Thielbar                262  F  11  Trinity                    26:16    26:13   8:28
    93 Jessica Jagoda               131  F  11  New Port Richey            26:16    26:12   8:28
    94 Keith Cuspilich               53  M  47  New Port Richey            26:18    26:17   8:29
    95 Tania Errett                  72  F  43  Safety Harbor              26:18    26:15   8:29
    96 Michele Laccabue             156  F  46  Tampa                      26:20    26:17   8:30
    97 Kevin Harris                 108  M  35  Palm Harbor                26:24    26:20   8:31
    98 Dan Pekarek                  209  M  42  Tampa                      26:30    26:25   8:33
    99 Robin Patterson              207  M  62  New Port Richey            26:31    26:30   8:33
   100 Marie Carlson                 35  F  40  Tarpon Springs             26:31    26:25   8:33
   101 Evan Kempsey                 145  M   9  Oldsmar                    26:34    26:30   8:34
   102 Jordan Lampasso              157  F  11  New Port Richey            26:41    26:36   8:36
   103 Taylor Nichols               353  M  14  Palm Harbor                26:48    26:45   8:39
   104 Matt Coticchio                48  M  29  Tampa                      26:49    26:40   8:39
   105 Quillan Reed                 221  M  11  Tampa                      26:55    26:50   8:41
   106 Mike Korenvaes               154  M  62  Tampa                      26:57    26:51   8:42
   107 Katie Riston                 229  F  32  Trinity                    26:59    26:55   8:42
   108 Matthew Trotto               269  M  11  Oldsmar                    27:01    26:59   8:43
   109 Angela Li                    385  F   9  Oldsmar                    27:01    26:57   8:43
   110 Ann Welsh                    366  F  47  Dunedin                    27:02    26:55   8:43
   111 David Chitester               42  M  60  Tampa                      27:03    26:58   8:44
   112 Raymond Carroll               36  M  45                             27:04    26:59   8:44
   113 Ryan Grannan                 344  M  34  Tampa                      27:10    26:59   8:46
   114 Jeff Rathmell                294  M  42  Dunedin                    27:17    27:00   8:48
   115 Charles Schmidt              346  M  68  Babylon, NY                27:17    27:00   8:48
   116 Michelle Andersen              3  F  41  Largo                      27:23    27:20   8:50
   117 Elijah Rodgers               232  M  14  Oldsmar                    27:24    27:15   8:50
   118 Sarah Krueger                319  F  41  Tampa                      27:26    27:20   8:51
   119 Joanne Root                  234  F  51  Oldsmar                    27:32    27:30   8:53
   120 Amy Douthitt                  66  F  52  Oldsmar                    27:33    27:30   8:53
   121 Amy Beatty                    12  F  42  Dunedin                    27:36    27:25   8:54
   122 Kaylee Hutchinson            126  F  23  St. Petersburg             27:41    27:30   8:56
   123 Morgan Weldon                277  F  10  New Port Richey            27:42    27:32   8:56
   124 Paul Gorlewski               345  M  61  Palm Harbor                27:49    27:40   8:58
   125 Richard Walker               273  M  55  Palm Harbor                27:51    27:41   8:59
   126 Melinda Zeliff               288  F  25  Winter Haven               27:52    27:47   8:59
   127 Gerald Crayton                51  M  33  Riverview                  28:03    28:00   9:03
   128 Ginger Gillum                337  F  44  Crystal Beach              28:04    27:59   9:03
   129 Joe Chan                      41  M  49  Oldsmar                    28:05    28:00   9:04
   130 Zachary Riley                228  M  17  Clearwater                 28:05    28:01   9:04
   131 Millie Hamilton              101  F  68  Redington Beach            28:06    28:01   9:04
   132 Colette Lee                  159  F  40  Oldsmar                    28:13    28:10   9:06
   133 Darrin Knutson               147  M  37  Oldsmar                    28:17    28:10   9:07
   134 Sylvia Hoffman               118  F  54  Tampa                      28:21    28:11   9:09
   135 Dave Harris                  109  M  37  Tampa                      28:25    28:18   9:10
   136 Vince Widger                 318  M  39  Oldsmar                    28:26    28:19   9:10
   137 Sue Brockett                  28  F  46  Oldsmar                    28:26    28:19   9:10
   138 Cheryl Gendebien              83  F  41  New Port Richey            28:26    28:20   9:10
   139 Chad Errett                   73  M  41  Safety Harbor              28:28    28:18   9:11
   140 Christine Branam             374  F  41  Tampa                      28:29    28:25   9:11
   141 Tracey Kaly                  138  F  39  Oldsmar                    28:31    28:22   9:12
   142 Shannon Johnson              132  F  34  Tampa                      28:38    28:30   9:14
   143 Victoria Gillum              336  F  17  Crystal Beach              28:38    28:17   9:14
   144 Stephanie Bessette            17  F  65  Dunedin                    28:39    28:30   9:15
   145 Mandi Bagley                 368  F  40  Clearwater                 28:41    28:31   9:15
   146 Thomas Schultz               243  M  46  St. Petersburg             28:44    28:40   9:16
   147 Marian Mackay                321  F  59  St. Petersburg             28:44    28:30   9:16
   148 Naresh Sadineni              358  M  28  Clearwater                 28:44    28:34   9:16
   149 Sharyn Stewart               257  F  48  Holiday                    28:46    28:40   9:17
   150 Tom Kempsey                  143  M  42  Oldsmar                    28:47    28:37   9:17
   151 Kris Perrone                 216  F  49  Oldsmar                    28:48    28:40   9:17
   152 Kiersten Dobson               63  F  12  Tarpon Springs             28:49    28:44   9:18
   153 David Ogden                  200  M  51  Valrico                    28:50    28:40   9:18
   154 Joy Rumore                   236  F  36  Odessa                     28:51    28:45   9:18
   155 Michael Cariori              364  M  38  St. Petersburg             28:52    28:40   9:19
   156 Tod Berken                    15  M  72  Safety Harbor              28:52    28:44   9:19
   157 Todd Vernon                  271  M  44  Brandon                    28:53    28:48   9:19
   158 Leane Mangold                172  F  40  Oldsmar                    29:03    28:59   9:22
   159 Michelle Schultz             242  F  42  St. Petersburg             29:07    28:58   9:24
   160 Jana Fuller                  683  F  30  Pinellas Park              29:09    29:00   9:24
   161 Andrew Goddard               386  M  69  Tampa                      29:21    29:11   9:28
   162 Meghan Brunelli               29  F  34  Terra Ceia                 29:25    29:05   9:29
   163 Sharon Haley                  98  F  51  Clearwater                 29:25    29:20   9:29
   164 Unknown Runner                93  N                                 29:30    29:15   9:31
   165 Rod Paredes                  335  M  35  Brandon                    29:30    29:15   9:31
   166 Andrew Hanis                 102  M  12  Tarpon Springs             29:32    29:22   9:32
   167 Beth Singleton               376  F  48  Palm Harbor                29:34    29:30   9:32
   168 Steven Hess                  367  M  51  Tampa                      29:35    29:34   9:33
   169 Lindsay Schroer              241  F  28  Trinity                    29:43    29:30   9:35
   170 Gail Hurn                    124  F  59  Clearwater                 29:43    29:34   9:35
   171 Jenny Crawshaw                50  F  38  Trinity                    29:46    29:40   9:36
   172 Jennifer Cassio               38  F  26  New Port Richey            29:50    29:40   9:37
   173 Loc Ha                       363  M  36  Tampa                      29:50    29:39   9:37
   174 Andrew Elkins                 70  M  40  Tampa                      29:51    29:41   9:38
   175 Sandra Comeau                 46  F  50  Toronto, ON                29:53    29:44   9:38
   176 Darcy Cerle                   39  F  42  Tampa                      30:01    29:57   9:41
   177 Alex Conguta                  47  M  36  Tampa                      30:07    29:59   9:43
   178 Amy Bews                      18  F  36  Oldsmar                    30:08    30:00   9:43
   179 Amanda Johnson               135  F  34  Tampa                      30:17    30:13   9:46
   180 Lindsy Noble                 196  F  32  Oldsmar                    30:24    30:13   9:48
   181 Louis Alcala                 325  M  54  Tampa                      30:25    30:20   9:49
   182 Jerry Rittenhouse            230  M  56  Palm Harbor                30:27    30:15   9:49
   183 Phil Taylor                  259  M  73  Dunedin                    30:28    30:20   9:50
   184 Ruud Mol                     702  M  73                             30:30    30:20   9:50
   185 Donald Kohler                150  M  76  St. Petersburg             30:35    30:25   9:52
   186 Angela Pekrul                211  F  35  Seminole                   30:41    30:40   9:54
   187 Michael Gallo                 82  M  60  Lutz                       30:52    30:48   9:57
   188 Nerissa Howarth              122  F  40  Oldsmar                    30:57    30:50   9:59
   189 Adan Jackson                 129  M  15  Palm Harbor                30:59    30:50  10:00
   190 Kathy Cline                   44  F  48  Safety Harbor              31:04    31:00  10:01
   191 Michael Whited               279  M  26  Brandon                    31:13    31:00  10:04
   192 Karen Wood                   286  F  51  Clearwater                 31:13    31:11  10:04
   193 Eileen McDonald              606  F  55  Palm Harbor                31:17    31:14  10:05
   194 Barbara Ward                 328  F  65  Denver, CO                 31:21    31:15  10:07
   195 Molly McLaughlin             180  F  47  St. Petersburg             31:25    31:20  10:08
   196 Scott McGuff                 178  M  55  Oldsmar                    31:26    31:14  10:08
   197 Eric Fenton                   75  M  30  Hudson                     31:31    31:20  10:10
   198 Leslie Alcala                326  F  53  Tampa                      31:51    31:40  10:16
   199 Lauren Kriz                  383  F  34  Tampa                      31:51    31:44  10:16
   200 Gina Rodgers                 231  F  34  Oldsmare                   31:51    31:41  10:16
   201 Stephanie Lorah              169  F  44  Palm Harbor                31:56    31:40  10:18
   202 Andrew Haley                  99  M  26  Trinity                    31:58    31:48  10:19
   203 Christina Perez              213  F  28  Trinity                    31:59    31:50  10:19
   204 Garrett Zeliff               287  M  25  Winter Haven               32:00    31:49  10:19
   205 Ashley Derrick                60  M  29  Tampa                      32:03    31:48  10:20
   206 Gina Gasparini               378  F  15  Oldsmar                    32:11    31:59  10:23
   207 Arthur Miller                184  M  48  Oldsmar                    32:12    32:01  10:23
   208 Kathy Gasparini              379  F  49  Oldsmar                    32:12    32:03  10:23
   209 Linda Blythe                 365  F  55  Philadelphia, PA           32:22    32:15  10:26
   210 Cody Roush                   235  M  17  Clearwater                 32:24    32:15  10:27
   211 Alexis Wilburn               281  F  23  Tampa                      32:36    32:30  10:31
   212 Janet Shubitowski            245  F  61  Ann Arbor, MI              32:37    32:30  10:31
   213 Luisa Whited                 280  F  27  Brandon                    32:48    32:41  10:35
   214 Jamie Isselbacher            127  F  27  Clearwater                 32:53    32:41  10:36
   215 Sue Gossett                   91  F  42  Odessa                     33:05    32:50  10:40
   216 Hilary Tuombly               387  F  22  Trinity                    33:05    32:51  10:40
   217 Kristy Thomas                264  F  36  San Antonio                33:07    32:59  10:41
   218 Alexis Litteral              163  F  11  Largo                      33:09    33:00  10:42
   219 Timothy Litteral             162  M  46  Largo                      33:10    33:08  10:42
   220 Andrea Bernitt                16  F  37  Palm Harbor                33:20    33:10  10:45
   221 Tracy Adkins                   2  F  42  Tampa                      33:23    33:15  10:46
   222 Randy Johnston               136  M  54  Oldsmar                    33:24    33:20  10:46
   223 Suzanne Cuspilich             56  F  43  New Port Richey            33:37    33:17  10:51
   224 Debbie Madley                171  F  46  Clearwater                 33:45    33:29  10:53
   225 Jean Marie Kitner            146  F  28  Lutz                       33:52    33:46  10:55
   226 Daniel Pittle                218  M  25  Lutz                       33:52    33:47  10:55
   227 Joan Christie                369  F  61  St. Petersburg             33:57    33:48  10:57
   228 Todd Giles                    89  M  47  Oldsmar                    33:58    33:49  10:57
   229 Laura Hanis                  103  F  50  Tarpon Springs             34:08    34:02  11:01
   230 Alex Stead                   256  F  18  Trinity                    34:09    34:01  11:01
   231 Jayne Perenich               212  F  26  Tampa                      34:12    34:02  11:02
   232 Gabrielle McGee              177  F  26  Oldsmar                    34:12    34:05  11:02
   233 Ashley Bohl                   22  F  15  Tampa                      34:15    34:05  11:03
   234 Pamela Smith                 251  F  41  Tampa                      34:16    34:02  11:03
   235 Shannon McQuaig              181  F  30  Oldsmar                    34:17    34:10  11:04
   236 Emily Engel                   71  F  31  Tampa                      34:44    34:25  11:12
   237 Brad Ballard                   7  M  47  Tampa                      34:50    34:40  11:14
   238 Larry O'Leary                201  M  57  Tampa                      34:53    34:39  11:15
   239 Jenifer Halkias              100  F  34  Palm Harbor                35:12    35:00  11:21
   240 Dan Harrison                 111  M  64  Ann Arbor, MI              35:19    35:03  11:24
   241 Betty Nevitt                 194  F  77  Clearwater                 35:20    35:10  11:24
   242 Alina McCoy                  296  F   8  New Port Richey            35:21    35:11  11:24
   243 Kara Montgomery              375  F  12  Tampa                      35:21    35:07  11:24
   244 Melinda Bailey                 6  F  47  Tampa                      35:29    35:10  11:27
   245 Elaine Bouwens               371  F  43  Palm Harbor                35:41    35:40  11:31
   246 Marilyn Ward                 329  F  61  Palm Harbor                35:56    35:50  11:35
   247 Michael Capozzoli             34  M  46  Tarpon Springs             35:58    35:48  11:36
   248 Winfield Lindeman            161  M  69  Palm Harbor                36:03    35:50  11:38
   249 Tiffany Bennett               14  F  30  Oldsmar                    36:09    35:58  11:40
   250 Gisele Gabes                 350  F  45  Palm Harbor                36:19    35:59  11:43
   251 Erin Mulligan                192  F  29  Tampa                      36:20    36:10  11:43
   252 Amy Ratliff                  220  F  38  Tampa                      36:28    36:14  11:46
   253 Diane Stead                  255  F  43  Trinity                    36:40    36:29  11:50
   254 Jamie Flynn                   80  F  30  Oldsmar                    36:42    36:33  11:50
   255 Yvonne Ott                   203  F  47  Tampa                      36:43    36:39  11:51
   256 Mike McKnight                179  M  54  Palm Harbor                36:47    36:33  11:52
   257 Madison Skinner              249  F  14  Palm Harbor                36:49    36:40  11:53
   258 Susana Skinner               248  F  50  Palm Harbor                36:49    36:41  11:53
   259 Karin Murphy                 193  F  42  Tampa                      37:09    36:58  11:59
   260 Bob Ries                     227  M  79  Holiday                    37:11    37:10  12:00
   261 Douglas Norcross             198  M  65  Belleair Bluffs            37:16    37:02  12:01
   262 Jonathan Nixon               195  M  28                             37:31    37:20  12:06
   263 Mark Speaker                 253  M  42  Spring Hill                38:08    37:59  12:18
   264 Kim Philpott                 290  F  57  Oldsmar                    38:10    38:00  12:19
   265 Keegan Mack                  291  M   6  Oldsmar                    38:11    38:01  12:19
   266 Robert Painter               204  M  42  Palm Harbor                38:17    38:10  12:21
   267 Roger Fenton                  74  M  74  Erie, PA                   38:20    38:15  12:22
   268 Keri Johnston                137  F  53  Oldsmar                    38:25    38:15  12:24
   269 Kyle Komanowski              153  M  42  Oldsmar                    38:33    38:25  12:26
   270 Mitchell Lisman              322  M   9  Palm Harbor                38:35    38:25  12:27
   271 Ace Irick                    334  M   6  Crystal Beach              38:35    38:30  12:27
   272 Alex Nollmann                197  M  31  Oldsmar                    38:39    38:33  12:28
   273 Jessica Doepker               65  F  29  Oldsmar, FPO               38:39    38:32  12:28
   274 Stephanie Morganti           189  F  60  Trinity                    38:42    38:35  12:29
   275 Patricia Patterson           206  F  56  New Port Richey            38:53    38:40  12:33
   276 Bill Welch                   276  M  75  Sarasota                   39:10    38:55  12:38
   277 Lori Butcher                  30  F  41  Safety Harbor              39:14    38:59  12:39
   278 Mike Swezey                  360  M  63  Oldsmar                    39:18    39:03  12:41
   279 Maria Auxier                   5  F  12  Tarpon Springs             39:20    39:08  12:41
   280 Lauren Moss                  191  F  21  Palm Harbor                39:28    39:23  12:44
   281 Barbara Schindler            240  F  67  Holiday                    39:29    39:20  12:44
   282 John Geigle                  381  M  62  Palm Harbor                39:50    39:40  12:51
   283 Gina Moss                    190  F  53  Palm Harbor                39:50    39:41  12:51
   284 Manuel Menendez              183  M  65  Tampa                      40:24    40:08  13:02
   285 Molly Hardy                  106  F   8  Palm Harbor                40:27    40:15  13:03
   286 Missy Hardy                  105  F  37  Palm Harbor                40:27    40:20  13:03
   287 Robert Bourne                 23  M  64  Palm Harbor                40:35    40:33  13:05
   288 Jennifer Heinisch            305  F  39  Trinity                    40:49    40:40  13:10
   289 Lisa Maxam                   304  F  40  Charlotte, NC              40:50    40:42  13:10
   290 Glenn Greenbery              339  M  74  Rockford, IL               40:57    40:50  13:13
   291 Grace Sipple                 302  F   8  New Port Richey            40:58    40:51  13:13
   292 Unknown Runner               659  N                                 40:59    40:55  13:13
   293 Marilyn Triassi              267  F  45  Trinity                    41:05    40:58  13:15
   294 Samantha Gibson               88  F  18  Tampa                      41:27    41:15  13:22
   295 Michelle Crook               342  F  44  Clearwater                 41:29    41:20  13:23
   296 Sarah Cobelli                 45  F  31  San Antonio                41:30    41:26  13:23
   297 Katie Demambro               299  F  57  Clearwater                 41:30    41:25  13:23
   298 Peter Harz                   112  M  69  Hamburg, Germany           41:38    41:32  13:26
   299 Heike Harz                   113  F  64  Hamburg, Germany           41:39    41:31  13:26
   300 Martha Wallace               274  F  54  Tampa                      41:40    41:38  13:26
   301 Christine Farney             355  F  49  Clearwater                 41:42    41:40  13:27
   302 Geri Lodato                  361  F  55  Treasure Island            41:45    41:39  13:28
   303 Kurt Kuhlman                 351  M  57  St. Petersburg             41:50    41:40  13:30
   304 Susanna Doyle                 67  F  31  Tampa                      41:55    41:50  13:31
   305 Heather Harris               110  F  42  Tampa                      41:55    41:38  13:31
   306 Elizabeth Holloway           119  F  38  Trinity                    42:11    41:55  13:36
   307 Elizabeth Arnold               4  F  37  Holiday                    42:12    41:59  13:37
   308 Robin Mason                  173  F  33                             42:14    42:00  13:37
   309 Unknown Runner               224  N                                 42:35    42:08  13:44
   310 Abby Clement                  43  F   9  Oldsmar                    42:49    42:33  13:49
   311 Jennifer Clement             315  F  29  Oldsmar                    42:51    42:41  13:49
   312 Wendy Coughlin                49  F  61  Seminole                   43:06    42:59  13:54
   313 Merrill Hausenfluck          114  M  68  Stephens City, VA          43:26    43:20  14:01
   314 Sheila Debolt                 59  F  52  Sandwich, IL               43:45    43:40  14:07
   315 Thomas Baumgartner            11  M  69  Yorkville, IL              43:45    43:39  14:07
   316 Dereck Alcala                327  M  20  Tampa                      44:09    43:58  14:15
   317 Hunter Moore                 188  F   8  Oldsmar                    44:18    44:10  14:17
   318 Lindsay Dobson                64  F   9  Tarpon Springs             44:22    44:15  14:19
   319 Roscoe Dobson                 62  M  45  Tarpon Springs             44:22    44:12  14:19
   320 Amiya Bhatty                  19  M  44  Odessa                     44:47    44:30  14:27
   321 Rose Austin                  338  F  68  Rockford, IL               45:00    44:50  14:31
   322 Nicole Willmore              284  F  36  Jacksonville               45:34    45:30  14:42
   323 Dan Fields                    77  M  78  Tampa                      45:38    45:31  14:43
   324 Torrie Wilhelm               282  F  38  Clearwater                 45:53    45:48  14:48
   325 Arlette Griner                96  F  76  Trinity                    45:54    45:50  14:48
   326 Holly Graziadio               94  F  36  Oldsmar                    45:55    45:49  14:49
   327 Alyssa Bynum                  31  F  10  Oldsmar                    45:55    45:38  14:49
   328 Debbie Brandt                 26  F  53  Palm Harbor                45:55    45:39  14:49
   329 Jennifer Gross                97  F  30  Oldsmar                    46:19    45:59  14:56
   330 Carol Montgomery             313  F  78  Treasure Island            46:40    46:30  15:03
   331 Marjorie Salame              300  F  48  Palm Harbor                46:45    46:35  15:05
   332 Nailet Perez                 214  F  30  Tampa                      46:45    46:33  15:05
   333 Stephanie Kohler             356  F  38  Clearwater                 47:02    46:50  15:10
   334 Sarah Harring                107  F  38  Palm Harbor                47:02    47:00  15:10
   335 Pat Dearth                    58  F  60  Palm Harbor                47:06    47:01  15:12
   336 Barbara Keener               142  F  67  Gainesville                48:13    48:00  15:33
   337 Unknown Runner               348  N                                 48:28    48:15  15:38
   338 Rick Branch                   24  M  65  Hudson                     49:32    49:25  15:59
   339 Marie Orsello                202  F  72  Oldsmar                    52:18    52:17  16:52
   340 Edward Campbell               33  M  51  New Port Richey            52:55    52:50  17:04
   341 Melissa Campbell              32  F  25  New Port Richey            52:56    52:50  17:05
   342 John Geren                    86  M  69  Leesburg                   53:45    53:40  17:20
   343 Cheyney Geren                 87  F  77  Leesburg                   53:46    53:41  17:21
   344 Linda Fiske                   78  F  74  Liverpool, NY              53:54    53:46  17:23
=================================================================================================