Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/fl/Mar30_Trever_set2.shtml

Trever Miller's Mob

Treasure Island, FL, March 30, 2013

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Women's Results ]

5K Overall Men's Results

 Male                                                                     Race
 Place   Time       Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place    Pace
=========================================================================================
   1     17:19  Mickey Hooke                52   Bradenton                   1      5:35
   2     18:14  Trey Smith                  14   St. Petersburg              2      5:53
   3     18:32  Michael Coyne               62   St. Stephen, NB             3      5:59
   4     18:33  Charles Schauer             38   Kenneth City                4      5:59
   5     18:36  Andy Mascherino             32   Largo                       5      6:00
   6     18:44  Marty Slade                 47   St. Pete Beach              6      6:03
   7     18:54  Dennis Kubick               51   Strongsville, OH            8      6:06
   8     19:08  Jim Burgasser               43   St. Petersburg              9      6:10
   9     19:32  Eric Sager                  41   South Pasadena             10      6:18
  10     19:37  Josh Bickford               44   St. Pete Beach             12      6:20
  11     19:42  Tyler Miller                16   Land O' Lakes              13      6:21
  12     19:50  Chet Paskiewicz             54   Muncie, IN                 14      6:24
  13     19:54  Jerry Brescia               45   Albany, NY                 15      6:25
  14     19:58  David Flynn                 52   Sheffield, GBR             16      6:26
  15     19:59  Shawn Smith                 34   Tampa                      17      6:27
  16     20:13  Brennan Bower               11   Cumming, GA                19      6:31
  17     20:14  Dande Newberg               15   Valrico                    20      6:32
  18     20:24  Orion Holtey                36   Bradenton                  22      6:35
  19     20:29  Mike Goodwin                25   Chimacum, WA               23      6:36
  20     20:40  Mike Chapman                40   New Port Richey            24      6:40
  21     20:56  Russell Weir                47   Palmetto                   25      6:45
  22     21:04  Joel Bickford               38   Terra Ceia                 27      6:48
  23     21:05  Colin Baker                 12   Charleston, SC             28      6:48
  24     21:06  Chuck Morehouse             45   St. Petersburg             29      6:48
  25     21:18  Jeff Davis                  38   St. Petersburg             30      6:52
  26     21:25  Andy Arney                  45   Fort Wayne, IN             32      6:55
  27     21:30  Nic Rasmussen               36   St. Petersburg             33      6:56
  28     21:47  Greg Pichren                51   Oldsmar                    35      7:02
  29     21:56  Tom Nisbet                  49   Brighton, MI               36      7:05
  30     22:05  Justin Bevens               36   St. Pete Beach             38      7:07
  31     22:23  James Anderson Jr           33   Schaumburg, IL             41      7:13
  32     22:24  Alex Arney                  17   Fort Wayne, IN             42      7:14
  33     22:51  Len Oppenheimer             45   Hewlett Harbor, NY         44      7:22
  34     22:53  Dan McClenathan             61   St. Pete Beach             45      7:23
  35     23:31  Silky Sullivan              69   Seminole                   48      7:35
  36     23:32  Marty Meehan                66   Bay Shore, NY              49      7:35
  37     23:33  Jevan Estes                 48   St. Petersburg             50      7:36
  38     23:35  Phil Allen                  49   Wawaka, IN                 52      7:36
  39     23:38  George Wilson               48   Gainesville                53      7:37
  40     23:40  Herb Townsend               74   Treasure Island            54      7:38
  41     23:53  Joel Arney                  13   Fort Wayne, IN             57      7:42
  42     23:54  James Seaman                39   St. Petersburg             58      7:43
  43     23:54  Tyler Parker                12   Fort Wayne, IN             59      7:43
  44     24:05  Jimmie Boyd                 41   Dade City                  60      7:46
  45     24:13  William Sullivan            49   Treasure Island            61      7:49
  46     24:34  John Smith                  42   St. Petersburg             64      7:55
  47     24:37  Bert Panganiban             52   Lakewood Ranch             65      7:56
  48     24:40  Corey Brown                 30   Schaumburg, IL             66      7:57
  49     24:41  Jim Zwers                   49   Clearwater                 67      7:58
  50     24:45  Allen Ahern                 53   Redington Shores           68      7:59
  51     24:55  Van Nguyen                  26   Clemmons, NC               70      8:02
  52     24:57  Albert Wilson               38   St. Petersburg             72      8:03
  53     25:10  Jimmy Walby                 35   Clearwater                 73      8:07
  54     25:15  Cade Ruhlman                61   Flagstaff, AZ              74      8:09
  55     25:19  Dennis Hirschboeck          41   Joliet, IL                 76      8:10
  56     25:22  Mitch Schamroth             43   St. Petersburg             77      8:11
  57     25:24  John Morrison               57   Chelmsford, MA             78      8:12
  58     25:25  Clyde Smith                 48   Treasure Island            79      8:12
  59     25:40  Brad Sadilek                17   Fort Wayne, IN             82      8:17
  60     25:47  Scott Borders               51   Tampa                      85      8:19
  61     26:30  Raymond Ade                 43   Tampa                      87      8:33
  62     26:39  Doug Walker                 58   Carmel, IN                 89      8:36
  63     26:50  Roger Anacki                43   St. Petersburg             91      8:39
  64     26:52  John Pickford               63   Chicago, IL                92      8:40
  65     26:58  Willie Roth                 56   St. Petersburg             93      8:42
  66     27:46  Chris West                  26   Treasure Island            98      8:57
  67     27:57  Allen Harkness              50   Indianapolis, IN          101      9:01
  68     28:04  Richard Border              26   Zephyrhills               105      9:03
  69     28:08  Jacob Hehn                  15   Treasure Island           106      9:05
  70     28:45  Willis Ridenour             78   Parkersburg, WV           109      9:16
  71     28:49  Logan Baker                  8   Charleston, SC            110      9:18
  72     28:51  Tony Perna                  50   St. Petersburg            112      9:18
  73     28:57  Matthew Moya                12   Odessa                    114      9:20
  74     28:58  Miguel Moya                 45   Odessa                    115      9:21
  75     29:01  Scott McPherson             48   New Port Richey           116      9:22
  76     29:13  Wilson Lewis                51   Copley, OH                117      9:25
  77     29:15  Bill Rasmussen              36   Gulfport                  118      9:26
  78     29:43  John Ulm                    63   St. Petersburg            119      9:35
  79     29:58  Don Hullinger               40   New Lenox, IL             123      9:40
  80     30:14  Mike Faylor                 50   Fort Wayne, IN            126      9:45
  81     30:19  Dominic Ghizzoni             9   St. Petersburg            127      9:47
  82     30:29  Scott Underkoffler          50   Treasure Island           130      9:50
  83     30:38  John Parker                 41   Leo, IN                   133      9:53
  84     30:42  Paul McWade                 45   Clearwater                134      9:54
  85     32:16  Ryan Cargo                  25   Tampa                     143     10:25
  86     33:13  Ben Fudge                   77   St. Pete Beach            152     10:43
  87     36:15  Phil Brashers               57   Treasure Island           166     11:42
  88     36:53  Raymond Lam                 42   Tampa                     170     11:54
  89     37:21  Tom Whalen                  81   Ann Arbor, MI             173     12:03
  90     40:07  Bernd Rehme                 56   Treasure Island           179     12:56
  91     41:01  Gerald Warner               35   St. Petersburg            180     13:14
  92     42:03  Ross McKie                  75   South Pasadena            182     13:34
  93     42:49  Tim Rush                    26   Riverview                 186     13:49
  94     47:21  Cliff Bickford              71   Zolfo Springs             191     15:16
=========================================================================================