Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/fl/Mar30_HareRa_set4.shtml

Hare Racing Experience

Tampa, FL, March 30, 2013

[Overall 5k Results | 5k Results by Gender | 5k Age Group Results | 1 Mile Age Group Results ]

Overall 1 Mile Results

Hare Racing Experience 1 Mile Run

Hare Racing Experience

1 Mile Run

Overall Finish List

March 30, 2013


Results by: Val Lofton for Big Dawg Runnin' Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Devin Salter                      Brandon  FL           547     9   M       1  8- 9                6:57.8      6:57/M
      2    Jaden Khokhar                     Clearwater  FL        524     7   M       1  6- 7                7:00.7      7:00/M
      3    Unknown Partic. 590                                     590         M       1  0- 0                7:23.9      7:23/M
      4    Morgan Slater                                           559    16   F       1 10-99                7:58.1      7:58/M
      5    Adam Elqadah                      Lutz  FL              507     9   M       2  8- 9                8:06.1      8:06/M
      6    Emelina Brown                     Land O Lakes  FL      483     8   F       1  8- 9                8:06.6      8:06/M
      7    Unknown Partic. 454                                     454         M       2  0- 0                8:11.2      8:11/M
      8    Stacy Slater                                            561    33   F       2 10-99                8:37.4      8:37/M
      9    Gabe Slater                                             558     9   M       3  8- 9                8:37.9      8:37/M
     10    Oscar Brown                       Land O Lakes  FL      484     5   M       1  1- 5                9:03.3      9:03/M
     11    Cameron Stratton                  Tampa  FL             570    11   M       1 10-99                9:08.3      9:08/M
     12    Katie Kilkelly                    Tampa  FL             525     8   F       2  8- 9                9:23.8      9:23/M
     13    Reese Anderson                    Tampa  FL             470     7   F       1  6- 7                9:31.0      9:31/M
     14    Raymond Sanchez                   Wesley Chapel  FL     549    17   F       3 10-99                9:47.5      9:47/M
     15    Unknown Partic. 588                                     588         M       3  0- 0               10:01.2     10:01/M
     16    Shane Stratton                    Tampa  FL             571    35   M       2 10-99               10:03.3     10:03/M
     17    Unknown Partic. 463                                     463         M       4  0- 0               10:16.3     10:16/M
     18    Taylor Knotts                     Tampa  FL             526     8   F       3  8- 9               10:16.7     10:16/M
     19    Unknown Partic. 589                                     589         M       5  0- 0               10:29.9     10:29/M
     20    Nicole Martocchio                 Tampa  FL             531     8   F       4  8- 9               10:36.4     10:36/M
     21    Sage Anderson                     Tampa  FL             471     4   F       1  1- 5               10:40.0     10:40/M
     22    Thomas Massiah                                          586    11   M       3 10-99               10:40.1     10:40/M
     23    Unknown Partic. 455                                     455         M       6  0- 0               10:40.2     10:40/M
     24    Unknown Partic. 450                                     450         M       7  0- 0               10:43.6     10:43/M
     25    Joey Howell                       Kissimmee  FL         521     5   M       2  1- 5               11:03.5     11:03/M
     26    Caroline Callahan                                       587    7    F       2  6- 7               11:08.9     11:08/M
     27    Kaden Webb                        Land O'Lakes  FL      578     4   M       3  1- 5               11:32.5     11:32/M
     28    Jordan Ritter                     Clearwater  FL        545     7   F       3  6- 7               11:41.4     11:41/M
     29    Unknown Partic. 464                                     464         M       8  0- 0               11:57.6     11:57/M
     30    Olivia Jackson                    Lynn Haven  FL        523     7   F       4  6- 7               12:03.8     12:03/M
     31    Addison Slater                                          557     4   F       2  1- 5               12:23.3     12:23/M
     32    Scott Slater                      Lutz  FL              560    34   M       4 10-99               12:23.3     12:23/M
     33    Unknown Partic. 452                                     452         M       9  0- 0               12:26.2     12:26/M
     34    Sofia Casey                       Seattle  WA           487     8   F       5  8- 9               12:42.5     12:42/M
     35    Unknown Partic. 456                                     456         M      10  0- 0               12:52.6     12:52/M
     36    Wyatt Cross                       Tampa  FL             497     9   M       4  8- 9               12:52.8     12:52/M
     37    Unknown Partic. 451                                     451         M      11  0- 0               12:53.3     12:53/M
     38    Meaghan Ballard                   Tampa  FL             473     5   F       3  1- 5               13:09.3     13:09/M
     39    Jodi Frazier                      Tampa  FL             512    40   F       4 10-99               13:10.7     13:10/M
     40    Randy Lorisry                                           585    43   M       5 10-99               13:33.3     13:33/M
     41    Harriett Cole                     Tampa  FL             492    63   F       5 10-99               13:34.2     13:34/M
     42    Victoria Thurman                  Riverview  FL         576     5   F       4  1- 5               13:50.1     13:50/M
     43    Christina Thurman                 Riverview  FL         575    19   F       6 10-99               13:50.2     13:50/M
     44    Vinny Diaz                                              504    12   M       6 10-99               14:12.4     14:12/M
     45    Jackson Croft                     Kissimmee  FL         496     5   M       4  1- 5               14:18.1     14:18/M
     46    Sandra De La Pena                 Alachua  FL           499    36   F       7 10-99               14:27.7     14:27/M
     47    Damaris Stull                     Alachua  FL           574    33   F       8 10-99               14:44.2     14:44/M
     48    Doris Sepulveda                   Alachua  FL           554    21   F       9 10-99               14:44.5     14:44/M