Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/fl/Mar23_MudEnd_set4.shtml

Mud Endeavor II

Brooksville, FL, March 23, 2013

[Overall Results | Overall Male Results | Overall Female Results ]

Age Group Results

Mud Endeavor

Mud Endeavor

Age Groups

March 23, 2013


Results by: Val Lofton for Big Dawg Runnin' Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-29
Men: Top Finishers 0-99

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ashley Samples                    Safety Harbor  FL     206   27       12        36:34.1
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Tim Schubert                      Tampa                 167   38        1        31:59.1
Top

Female 12 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Angela Asupan                     Spring Hill           547   12      665      1:50:55.3
Top

Male 12 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Unknown Partic. 1404                                   1404            18        39:23.7
       2    Joshua Chudnow                    Wesley Chapel         255   12       70        48:49.5
       3    Christian Sauto                   Brooksville           402   10      164        57:40.0
       4    Unknown Partic. 1405                                   1405           380      1:12:32.4
       5    Austin Whitmore                   Land O Lakes          548    6      525      1:24:17.5
       6    Unknown Partic. 1406                                   1406           648      1:41:26.7
       7    Unknown Partic. 1408                                   1408           684      2:03:14.8
       8    Unknown Partic. 1407                                   1407           698      2:33:29.7
       9    Unknown Partic. 1411                                   1411           700      2:42:13.5
      10    Unknown Partic. 1412                                   1412           701      2:58:36.3
Top

Female 13 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Arysa Friends                     Crystal River        1157   14       27        41:29.2
       2    Jessie Boykin                     Odessa                392   15       45        44:40.3
       3    Brianna Gorman                    Palm Harbor           996   19       59        47:17.0
       4    Alexandria Chudnow                Wesley Chapel         242   18       83        50:05.3
       5    Amanda Santiago                   Kissimmee            1241   15      113        52:47.0
       6    Kaitlyn Corwin                    Tampa                 709   14      176        58:55.3
       7    Mckenna Curtiss                   Wesley Chapel        1007   14      245      1:04:21.6
       8    Ola Tarrab                        Tampa                 389   17      259      1:05:16.2
       9    Amber Webb                        Indialantic           836   19      300      1:07:36.0
      10    Lindsey Steury                    Indialantic           846   15      301      1:07:36.3
      11    Margaret Sambrook                 Tampa                1158   13      310      1:08:32.3
      12    Mattie Kerker                     Brandon               388   17      359      1:11:08.5
      13    Emilee Keough                     Spring Hill           848   13      360      1:11:14.6
      14    Sara Singleton                    Wesley Chapel         243   18      385      1:12:47.3
      15    Amanda Holly                      Sarasota             1154   19      425      1:14:52.3
      16    Savanah Vincent                   Plant City            998   18      436      1:16:19.5
      17    Brittany Wilkinson                New Port Richey       841   17      462      1:18:00.3
      18    Lauren Ferro                      Hudson                387   19      473      1:18:34.5
      19    Delayney Daniels                  Hudson                252   14      541      1:25:22.1
      20    Samantha Williamson               Clearwater            711   13      553      1:25:53.2
      21    Lauren Williamson                 Clearwater            704   17      555      1:26:08.6
      22    Heather Bean                      Wesley Chapel        1000   17      560      1:26:37.1
      23    Darian Pepe                       Bonzai Trail         1156   17      573      1:27:08.1
      24    Elmiley Stafford                  Brooksville           399   13      596      1:30:43.2
      25    Savannah Nest                     Wesley Chapel         256   18      621      1:33:26.0
      26    Alexa Stacy                       Palm Harbor           837   18      626      1:35:25.2
      27    Bricyn Wylie                      Brooksville          1010   13      655      1:45:34.6
      28    Tori Crumbley                     Palm Harbor           707   16      676      1:55:47.6
      29    Madelynn McKellen                 Port Richey           396   14      677      1:56:13.7
      30    Denise Yettaw                     Spring Hill           253   14      679      1:56:24.0
Top

Male 13 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Corbin Clarke                     Inverness             247   17        2        33:14.1
       2    Jesse Hernandez                   Brooksville           245   17        3        33:33.1
       3    Anthony Smieska                   Seffner               299   15        8        35:33.3
       4    Spencer Nest                      Wesley Chapel         246   17       34        42:55.6
       5    David Riley                       Spring Hill           703   18       42        44:24.7
       6    Joseph Probus                     Brooksville          1237   16       94        51:10.0
       7    Glen Moore                        Hudson                845   16      102        52:07.9
       8    Jake Fortune                      Plant City            999   18      111        52:42.4
       9    Avery Arduser                     Beverly Hills         541   18      119        53:07.6
      10    Kurt Eppley                       Brooksville           251   15      123        53:13.6
      11    Jack Barksdale                    Jacksonville         1363   13      130        54:14.1
      12    Miguel Guerrero                   Wesley Chapel         835   19      133        54:30.4
      13    Ryan Wardrep                      Mcalpin               546   13      138        54:52.7
      14    Matthew Roderick                  Lutz                  400   13      139        55:03.8
      15    Bobby Alexander                   Dade City             397   13      145        55:43.0
      16    Daniel Hernandez                  Seffner               390   16      155        56:29.5
      17    Christian Monroe                  Seffner               394   14      157        56:32.9
      18    Dane Littlefield                  Odessa                398   13      166        57:40.3
      19    Brandon Hartwick                  Safety Harbor         708   14      174        58:42.4
      20    Ian Roderick                      Lutz                  395   14      179        59:00.5
      21    Jacob Clarke                      Inverness             250   15      196      1:00:46.6
      22    Elias Sirias                      Spring Hill           241   19      204      1:01:42.6
      23    Chris Clarke                      Wesley Chapel        1246   13      228      1:03:06.5
      24    Kyle Eppley                       Brooksville           244   17      238      1:03:43.1
      25    Brett Martin                      Land O Lakes         1003   16      246      1:04:21.9
      26    Zachary Bologna                   Port Richey           997   18      248      1:04:26.5
      27    Diego Sanchez                     Dade City            1006   14      250      1:04:31.9
      28    Christian Guerrero                Dade City            1005   15      251      1:04:33.1
      29    Gustavo Bauzo                     Tampa                1004   15      252      1:04:43.3
      30    Joshua Thorne                     Spring Hill           543   15      262      1:05:22.0
      31    Michael Rossi                     Spring Hill           545   15      263      1:05:27.4
      32    Hieu Nguyen                       Pinellas Park        1369   19      275      1:06:11.3
      33    Colin Donahue                     Spring Hill           249   15      292      1:07:24.0
      34    Ethan Keough                      Spring Hill           847   14      317      1:08:43.6
      35    Michael Adams                     New Port Richey       843   17      342      1:10:08.2
      36    William Hartwick                  Safety Harbor         706   16      369      1:11:50.7
      37    Ben Schulte                       Plant City            840   17      371      1:12:11.9
      38    Paul Berkey                       Bushnell              393   15      440      1:16:58.2
      39    Bilge Erden                       New Port Richey       842   17      512      1:22:58.2
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Elizabeth Scarberry               Tampa                 822   23       66        48:35.9
       2    Tiffany Halfacre                  St. Petersburg        219   25       69        48:43.9
       3    Kayleigh Sloman                   Seminole             1348   26       75        49:13.7
       4    Deja Ryman                        Zephyrhills           821   24       78        49:28.9
       5    Korie Robertson                   Wesley Chapel         515   28       96        51:15.1
       6    Jillian Fiorentino                Clearwater  FL        531   25       97        51:24.8
       7    Sarah Palmbach                    Melbourne             696   22      104        52:17.7
       8    Natasha Medrano                   Ocala                 825   23      112        52:46.1
       9    Alyssa Ladouceur                  Spring Hill           237   21      118        53:04.0
      10    Sharayah Tai                      Tampa                 372   24      121        53:10.9
      11    Lindsey Sawicki                   Port Richey          1216   26      132        54:20.1
      12    Nicole Martinez                   Miami                 378   23      135        54:51.5
      13    Danielle Degraff                  Spring Hill          1152   20      142        55:10.6
      14    Nicole McCullough                 Melbourne             833   20      146        56:01.3
      15    Michelle Closson                  Orlando               834   20      147        56:01.5
      16    Ekaterina Bukovack                Jacksonville         1217   26      150        56:09.7
      17    Kimberly Loor                     Tampa                 384   21      170        57:52.9
      18    Paula Tapley                      Floral City           967   29      183        59:20.4
      19    Carrie Haug                       Clearwater            200   29      184        59:26.4
      20    Veronica Wood                     Tampa                 221   24      195      1:00:35.0
      21    Constance Lindsay                 Dade City             985   24      197      1:00:56.0
      22    Lauren McCullough                 Gainesville           697   22      203      1:01:38.9
      23    Jennifer Blaisdell                Seffner              1379   29      213      1:02:03.0
      24    Brittany Phillips                 Seminole              226   23      219      1:02:29.9
      25    Kasey Postupack                   Seminole              224   24      220      1:02:30.0
      26    Jacquie Manfredo                  Spring Hill           230   23      223      1:02:50.0
      27    Andrea Bandholz                   North Mankato         808   27      230      1:03:13.6
      28    Jolene Storey                     Riverview             506   29      235      1:03:38.5
      29    Jessica Elizabe Johnson           Ormond Beqch         1226   23      237      1:03:39.3
      30    Rawan Samhoury                    Hudson                229   23      240      1:03:46.5
      31    Brittany Prieto                   Lutz                  383   22      243      1:04:20.7
      32    Amanda Berg                       Riverview             371   25      247      1:04:25.2
      33    Stephanie Smith                   Tampa                 379   23      255      1:05:00.7
      34    Angelica Chau                     Melbourne             686   23      272      1:06:02.0
      35    Samantha Fernandez                Pinellas Park         375   23      283      1:06:50.8
      36    Dorthy Olah                       Clearwater           1375   28      285      1:06:56.0
      37    Lindsey Shoemaker                 Pinellas Park         373   24      302      1:07:41.7
      38    Sarah Couch                       Pinellas Park         360   27      303      1:08:00.0
      39    Brittany Reagan                   Spring Hill           215   26      308      1:08:26.6
      40    Lauren Aleski                     Weeki Wachee          511   28      323      1:08:49.5
      41    Kimberly Phillip                  Riverview             669   28      326      1:08:56.2
      42    Christina Messier                 Tampa                 202   29      330      1:09:00.0
      43    Lori Palladino                    New Port Richey       357   28      335      1:09:33.6
      44    Alexis Berkley                    Spring Hill           222   24      337      1:09:36.4
      45    Angela Francis                    Jacksonville         1353   28      346      1:10:24.7
      46    Allyssa Francis                   Weeki Wachee          538   21      347      1:10:24.7
      47    Rachelle Hopgood                  Land O Lakes          797   29      348      1:10:41.7
      48    Aubrey Johnston                   Spring Hill          1147   21      349      1:10:42.1
      49    Christine Lupia                   Spring Hill          1139   23      351      1:10:42.4
      50    Desiree Brosious                  Trinity               407   28      352      1:10:43.0
      51    Devan Adams                       Valrico               366   26      367      1:11:46.0
      52    Emily Larson                      Orlando               695   22      370      1:11:54.0
      53    Cristina Esposito                 Spring Hill          1116   29      373      1:12:14.3
      54    Lindsay Womack                    Orlando               676   26      377      1:12:25.8
      55    Ashley Womack                     Orlando               690   23      378      1:12:29.0
      56    Bridgette Leff                    Wesley Chapel         201   29      386      1:12:49.5
      57    Jennifer Todaro                   Oviedo                988   23      388      1:13:03.9
      58    Candi Ring                        Lakeland              965   29      391      1:13:12.3
      59    Carolynn Kirkland                 Winter Haven          367   26      397      1:13:25.9
      60    Danielle Rankin                   Tampa                 831   22      399      1:13:36.3
      61    Heather Olejniczak                Spring Hill           681   25      400      1:13:37.4
      62    Ashley Wilson                     Spring Hill           680   25      401      1:13:38.2
      63    April Weinstein                   Spring Hill           505   29      413      1:14:09.6
      64    Jennifer Bakalian                 Tampa                 832   21      416      1:14:20.2
      65    Whitney Holden                    Wesley Chapel         827   23      427      1:15:11.0
      66    Michelle Kelly                    Parrish               814   25      428      1:15:12.0
      67    Lindsey Preston                   Land O Lakes         1117   29      438      1:16:46.3
      68    Krystal Magnuson                  Spring Hill          1124   27      447      1:17:19.3
      69    Jayde Gray                        New Port Richey      1118   28      449      1:17:26.1
      70    Stephanie Webster                 Brooksville           659   29      455      1:17:49.5
      71    Kaitlin Graham                    Lutz                  233   22      459      1:17:58.0
      72    Heather Labadie                   Tampa                1125   27      469      1:18:15.6
      73    Kristilee Jansen                  Spring Hill           552   29      470      1:18:20.4
      74    Megan Glemza                      Weeki Wachee  FL     1141   23      484      1:19:37.9
      75    Michelle Burr                     Ocala                 231   23      488      1:20:01.0
      76    Kaitlyn Dion                      Wesley Chapel        1012   23      492      1:20:29.6
      77    Jessica Reyka                     River View            981   25      507      1:22:42.7
      78    Stacy Hamberlin                   Land O Lakes         1359   29      508      1:22:43.1
      79    Bethany More                      Zephyrhills           976   27      509      1:22:44.5
      80    Betsy Taylor                      Orlando               966   29      511      1:22:54.2
      81    Danielle French                   Tampa                1137   24      514      1:23:23.4
      82    Saretha Mathers                   Lakeland             1136   24      518      1:23:45.9
      83    Erin Finny                        Lakeland             1111   29      520      1:23:46.9
      84    Lynda Chau                        Land O Lakes          658   29      527      1:24:29.0
      85    Victoria Chau                     Baltimore             671   28      528      1:24:29.0
      86    Megan Matson                      Masaryktown          1113   29      531      1:24:45.6
      87    Melissa Hughes                    New Port Richey       962   29      544      1:25:25.7
      88    Andrea Tucker                     Ocala                 361   27      556      1:26:09.3
      89    Rachael Pressley                  Tampa                 508   29      557      1:26:14.0
      90    Katelyn Massingill                Ocala                 991   22      569      1:26:51.6
      91    Rebecca Tjon Eng Soe              Brandon              1122   27      579      1:27:42.5
      92    Kera Mandigo                      Land O Lakes          961   29      581      1:27:54.3
      93    Shannon Keating                   Tampa                 521   27      585      1:28:40.4
      94    Courtney McDarby                  Land O Lakes          527   26      586      1:28:45.7
      95    Chelsea Berkley                   Tampa                 212   27      588      1:29:28.7
      96    Nataly Pacheco                    Ruskin                358   27      604      1:31:37.6
      97    Mindi Robbins                     Spring Hill           204   28      608      1:31:41.1
      98    Alicia Ridley                     Zephyrhills           977   26      611      1:32:21.7
      99    Jena Parnell                      Brooksville           683   25      614      1:32:30.3
     100    Beverly Paul                      Lakeland              812   26      615      1:32:47.1
     101    Katelyn Smith                     Auburndale            824   23      617      1:33:00.2
     102    Valerie Romaniello                Ocoee                 510   28      623      1:34:04.9
     103    Sarah Joyce                       Wesley Chapel         994   21      625      1:34:13.6
     104    Dana Colon                        Spring Hill           551   29      628      1:35:29.4
     105    Caitlin Ferland                   Spring Hill           672   27      629      1:36:21.2
     106    Kate-Lynn Joseph                  Land O' Lakes         376   23      635      1:37:35.5
     107    Savanna Moeller                   Brandon               995   20      639      1:38:55.4
     108    Ashlee Martinez                   Pembroke Pines        693   23      650      1:41:38.6
     109    Ashley Martin                     Spring Hill           682   25      653      1:44:13.6
     110    Gloria Garcia                     Odessa                523   27      666      1:50:55.3
     111    Kristin Blommel                   Wesley Chapel         820   24      675      1:53:27.7
     112    Claire Owen                       Brooksville           214   26      689      2:05:34.6
     113    Brittany Bruce                    Fort Myers            209   27      693      2:16:19.4
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mason MacKenzie                   Spring Hill           386   20        4        33:36.6
       2    Dylan Gearhart                    Spring Hill           240   20       11        36:15.2
       3    Joshua Lackowski                  Jacksonville          354   29       17        39:14.5
       4    Michael Bartusch                  Lakewood Ranch        208   27       19        39:44.7
       5    Cameron Halfacre                  St. Petersburg        220   25       20        40:10.2
       6    Ryan Drawdy                       Palm Bay              699   20       23        40:53.1
       7    Tyler Wood                        Tampa                 234   22       35        43:10.1
       8    Andrew Piccarelli                 Dade City             211   27       38        43:40.1
       9    Michael Homme                     Seminole              228   23       41        44:22.8
      10    Thomas Petty                      St. Petersburg        205   28       47        45:19.2
      11    Dylan Faltus                      Ruskin                385   20       52        46:23.6
      12    Steven Markford                   Brooksville           684   25       60        47:24.7
      13    Brandon Martinez                  Wesley Chapel        1252   21       61        47:32.1
      14    Joanthon Chancey                  Dade City            1112   29       64        48:28.6
      15    Robert Matte                      Tampa                 356   28       67        48:37.3
      16    Daryl Weidner                     Tamp                 1349   26       68        48:40.5
      17    Javier Kennedy                    Tamp  FL              980   26       71        48:55.2
      18    Nathan Munch                      Lutz                  238   20       76        49:22.9
      19    David Hogrefe                     Weeki Wachee         1374   26       80        49:40.3
      20    Beau Wilkins                      Weeki Wachee         1227   22       82        49:52.3
      21    Ramon Alvarez                     Tampa                 514   28       93        50:56.7
      22    Taylor Badonsky                   Spring Hill          1149   20       98        51:28.1
      23    Sean Kinsella                     Lutz                  232   23      114        52:50.7
      24    Rob Piazza                        Dunedin               210   27      117        53:03.3
      25    Matthew Romano                    Melbourne            1373   25      125        53:37.4
      26    Brandon Wilder                    Mayo                  516   28      136        54:52.1
      27    James Wert                        Spring Hill          1151   20      140        55:06.1
      28    Brian Morgan                      Pinellas Park        1392   25      141        55:10.5
      29    Sean Duffy                        Wesley Chapel         213   27      144        55:42.2
      30    Michael Esenwein                  Wesley Chapel        1120   28      148        56:07.3
      31    James O'Hara                      Lithia               1134   24      154        56:23.3
      32    Matthew McKee                     Palm Bay              660   29      159        56:39.7
      33    Brian Pijuan                      Seminole              517   27      178        58:59.9
      34    Edwin Leyva                       Brooksville           239   20      181        59:03.8
      35    Jimmy Clougher                    Brooksville           799   28      194      1:00:11.0
      36    Kevin Tall                        Seffner               963   29      200      1:01:14.2
      37    Will Jahn                         Tampa                1346   29      201      1:01:15.7
      38    Alex Bessler                      Seminole              217   25      206      1:01:49.8
      39    Mike Melat                        Bradenton             688   23      212      1:02:03.0
      40    Kyle Spears                       Oviedo                803   28      214      1:02:03.0
      41    Christopher Russo                 Hudson                236   21      224      1:02:50.0
      42    Miguel Hidalgo                    Spring Hill           223   24      225      1:02:53.0
      43    Ryan Bishara                      Homosassa Springs     670   28      232      1:03:26.9
      44    Michael Russo                     Hudson                227   23      239      1:03:46.5
      45    Thomas Blackmore                  Clearwater           1370   21      271      1:05:51.5
      46    Zachary Couch                     Pinellas Park         363   27      276      1:06:18.7
      47    Zach Stockwell                    Pinellas Park         382   22      280      1:06:37.0
      48    Edwin Garcia                      Tampa                1223   24      287      1:07:08.1
      49    Jim Goodworth                     Spring Hill          1362   27      294      1:07:25.5
      50    David Steury                      Indialantic           830   22      298      1:07:33.1
      51    Edin Osmanovic                    St Pete               813   26      312      1:08:37.5
      52    Michael Pulver                    Port St. Lucie       1398   23      316      1:08:42.8
      53    Rafael Rodriguez                  Hudson                207   27      329      1:08:58.5
      54    Erik Miranda                      Land O Lakes          225   23      338      1:09:46.3
      55    Nate Litchfield                   Tampa                 964   29      357      1:11:06.6
      56    Robert Lee                        Orlando               986   23      387      1:13:03.3
      57    Hunter Chatters                   Largo                 800   28      417      1:14:26.0
      58    Jon Wilcox                        Rome                  805   27      418      1:14:27.0
      59    Wayne Dahlberg                    Sarasota             1148   21      421      1:14:36.2
      60    Peter Borg                        Tampa                 801   28      423      1:14:48.0
      61    Jared Lorentsen                   Spring Hill           802   28      445      1:17:14.9
      62    Justin Webster                    Brooksville           663   29      453      1:17:48.0
      63    Adam Labadie                      Tampa                1123   27      468      1:18:15.5
      64    Kevin McWilliams                  Port Richey           380   23      476      1:18:39.1
      65    Dave Nwogu                        Spring Hill           811   26      481      1:19:28.4
      66    Eric Brown                        Hudson               1345   29      539      1:25:21.4
      67    Travis Simpson                    Spring Hill           804   28      542      1:25:23.4
      68    Britt Rish                        Hudson                203   29      563      1:26:41.7
      69    Jess Williams                     Melbourne Beach       694   22      583      1:28:20.8
      70    Michael Nichols                   Port Richey           377   23      622      1:33:30.7
      71    Kyle Ryman                        Zephyrhills           815   25      632      1:37:24.4
      72    Josh Yates                        Spring Hill           381   22      634      1:37:35.3
      73    Christopher Owen                  Zephyrhills           987   23      640      1:38:55.5
      74    Luis Leon                         Tampa                 530   25      657      1:47:02.7
      75    Harrison Hardy                    Clearwater           1356   29      669      1:51:45.2
      76    Robert Feliciano                  Tampa                 692   23      690      2:06:43.1
      77    David Canizares                   Tanpa                 525   26      695      2:28:04.1
      78    Joseph Contes                     Tampa                 522   27      696      2:28:04.6
      79    Andrew Messier                    Tampa                 216   25      699      2:38:09.2
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Erin Dankworth                    Jacksonville          350   30       13        36:36.5
       2    Amanda Gallagher                  Crystal River         194   31       50        45:50.1
       3    Mylin Prieto                      Lutz                  347   30       54        46:29.0
       4    Heather Keen                      Parrish              1090   35       74        49:10.8
       5    Kristie Pirozzi                   Lake Worth            638   32       90        50:48.5
       6    Roxana Kingsford                  Palm Harbor  FL       480   33       99        51:34.9
       7    Judy Engelberger                  Seminole              168   37      105        52:18.8
       8    Amy Riddle                        Sarasota              170   36      110        52:40.1
       9    Kelly Lehman                      Land O Lakes          110   33      122        53:13.4
      10    Michelle Colvin                   Spring Hill           793   30      156        56:30.4
      11    Carola Tartaro                    West Melbourne        651   30      163        57:25.3
      12    Rachel Milner                     Spring Hill          1082   36      173        58:31.7
      13    Shannon Carlton                   Inverness             921   35      177        58:55.3
      14    Yvette Fry                        Palm Harbor           297   39      185        59:29.4
      15    Kerri Butler                      W Melbourne           615   36      188        59:47.6
      16    Christina Feldmeier               West Melbourne        657   30      191      1:00:03.0
      17    Jessica Sherer                    Saint Petersburg      789   31      192      1:00:09.3
      18    Jackie Clougher                   Spring Hill           775   34      193      1:00:10.3
      19    Theresa Chau                      Wesley Chapel         628   34      202      1:01:30.0
      20    Melanie Yzaguirre                 Lakeland              923   35      205      1:01:48.4
      21    Jennifer Richardson               Bradenton            1102   32      209      1:01:50.7
      22    Christina Mathis                  Dade City             470   35      210      1:01:53.8
      23    Heather Mathis                    Zephyrhills           483   33      211      1:01:56.4
      24    Lisa Fairchild                    Tampa                 344   31      231      1:03:22.8
      25    Nikki McGuire                     Wesley Chapel         953   31      244      1:04:21.4
      26    Jessica Riggins                   Land O Lakes          495   31      254      1:04:57.5
      27    Michelle Boice                    Land O Lakes          332   33      257      1:05:08.0
      28    Andrea Clark                      Hudson               1068   38      269      1:05:44.0
      29    Melissa Hoerle                    Lutz                  468   35      278      1:06:36.9
      30    Jennifer Betterly                 Spring Hill           631   33      286      1:07:04.8
      31    Nadia Gauthier                    Weeki-Wachee          160   39      289      1:07:19.1
      32    Jeanne Plavko                     Hudson                755   38      293      1:07:25.1
      33    Yomayra Rivera                    Tampa                1197   34      299      1:07:33.4
      34    Ruby Smith                        Temple Terrace       1190   36      305      1:08:03.8
      35    Denamarie Santo                   Spring Hill           188   32      307      1:08:26.5
      36    Melissa Hynson                    Parrish               777   33      313      1:08:39.9
      37    Alissa Fox                        New Port Richey       634   33      314      1:08:42.1
      38    Crystal Neumann                   Bradenton            1294   33      315      1:08:42.6
      39    Danae Ciccone                     Spring Hill, Florid   486   33      321      1:08:49.2
      40    Heather McGee                     Wesley Chapel        1078   37      328      1:08:57.1
      41    Michele German                    Tampa                 329   33      333      1:09:20.2
      42    Alina Kennedy                     Masaryktown           326   34      336      1:09:33.8
      43    Carly Vire                        Spring Hill          1089   35      354      1:10:45.5
      44    Renee Vanderford                  Redington Shores      351   30      358      1:11:07.9
      45    Donna Bidlack                     Lecanto               904   39      383      1:12:38.0
      46    Andrea Gepfer                     Safety Harbor         794   30      390      1:13:06.2
      47    Teresa Rose                       Winter Parl           916   36      395      1:13:22.0
      48    Amy Cooper                        Zephyrhills           165   38      404      1:13:53.2
      49    Janinne Millian                   Zephyrhills           184   33      405      1:13:53.3
      50    Kierston Gaskins                  New Port Richey       790   30      410      1:13:58.5
      51    Angel Caradonna                   Palm Harbor           636   33      412      1:14:04.3
      52    Jennifer Iacopelli                Spring Hill           633   33      419      1:14:27.0
      53    Shelley Stewart                   Temple Terrace        306   38      420      1:14:32.0
      54    Rani Bassi                        Lutz                  935   34      422      1:14:41.7
      55    Dawn-Cora Washburn                St. Petersburg       1199   34      439      1:16:51.8
      56    Andrea Schaaff                    Dunedin               319   35      448      1:17:23.1
      57    Danielle Decker                   Tampa                 302   39      451      1:17:35.3
      58    Rachel Dibenedetto                Spring Hill           650   30      454      1:17:49.0
      59    Ashley Crosslin                   Atlanta               630   33      461      1:17:58.7
      60    Maritza Kenkel                    Riverview            1074   38      464      1:18:01.2
      61    Anna Vasquez                      Spring Hill          1186   37      475      1:18:36.9
      62    Monica Kelly                      Spring Hill           945   32      477      1:18:47.5
      63    Jennifer Hyman                    Tampa                 939   33      479      1:19:08.5
      64    Amy Brudnyak                      Tampa                 926   35      480      1:19:08.5
      65    Stacy Roderick                    Lutz                  298   39      482      1:19:36.0
      66    Sara Anderson                     Brooksville          1072   38      485      1:19:42.6
      67    Stephanie Voutsinas               Clearwater           1361   36      487      1:20:00.2
      68    Nichole Stahovich                 Tampa  FL             788   31      490      1:20:06.0
      69    Heather Hamilton                  Melbourne            1203   33      493      1:20:30.0
      70    Jessica Evans                     Dade City             942   33      494      1:20:32.7
      71    Kelly Bowman                      Bonita Springs        796   30      499      1:21:30.3
      72    Heather Bosner                    Bradenton            1093   34      501      1:21:33.9
      73    Lauren Vieira                     Spring Hill          1079   37      502      1:21:37.7
      74    Angel Ritchey                     Land O Lakes         1080   36      506      1:22:35.0
      75    Jessica Bain                      Spring Hill           501   30      513      1:23:14.0
      76    Angii Zorn                        Lakeland             1073   38      515      1:23:32.4
      77    Megan Whitmore                    Land O Lakes          493   32      524      1:24:17.0
      78    Amanda McKee                      Palm Bay              653   30      526      1:24:29.0
      79    Jacqulyn Monroe                   Seffner               324   34      533      1:24:48.3
      80    Kimberly Knight                   Valrico               333   32      535      1:24:56.0
      81    Melody MacZko                     Trinity               318   35      537      1:25:10.6
      82    Hannah Marsh                      Land O Lakes          330   33      538      1:25:10.9
      83    Alicia Brown                      Hudson                173   36      540      1:25:21.4
      84    Christine Simpson                 Spring Hill           795   30      543      1:25:23.7
      85    Tiffany Howard                    Spring Hill           778   33      548      1:25:36.4
      86    Melanie Moore                     Anthony               919   36      558      1:26:19.5
      87    Emily Parry                       Tampa                 464   36      562      1:26:40.7
      88    Mary Hinkofer                     Spring Hill           195   31      564      1:26:41.7
      89    Crystal Smith                     Springhill            312   37      565      1:26:41.9
      90    Christina Morton                  Ocala                 924   35      570      1:27:01.7
      91    Sarah Purcell                     Parrish               649   30      574      1:27:10.8
      92    Kelly Driscoll                    Parrish               656   30      575      1:27:14.3
      93    Havy Tran                         Zephyrhills           192   31      578      1:27:39.1
      94    Rebecca Schulte                   Tampa                 471   34      580      1:27:50.8
      95    Frances Valdes                    Tampa                1091   35      590      1:29:40.1
      96    Jill Gonzales                     Largo                 944   33      591      1:29:59.9
      97    Dawn Lazzaro                      Holiday               905   39      593      1:30:28.4
      98    Anna Sayre                        Brooksville           336   32      598      1:30:43.5
      99    Carrie Watson                     New Port Richey       303   39      599      1:30:44.2
     100    Megan Rogers                      Wesley Chapel         791   30      601      1:30:46.0
     101    Angela Kontny                     Oviedo               1076   37      603      1:31:18.4
     102    Elisa Mendia                      Spring Hill           172   36      606      1:31:40.4
     103    Robyn Kanis                       Crystal River         617   35      609      1:31:49.4
     104    Heather Wheeler                   Spring Hill           946   32      613      1:32:26.7
     105    Danielle Coutu                    Spring Hill           621   35      624      1:34:06.3
     106    Natalia Mejia                     Wesley Chapel         640   32      638      1:38:51.3
     107    Melissa Braun                     Wesley Chapel         751   39      646      1:40:45.7
     108    Danielle Esser                    New Port Richey       937   34      654      1:45:22.9
     109    Sharon Ioppolo                    New Port Richey  FL   108   37      656      1:46:22.3
     110    Jenna Barlog                      Spring Hill           111   32      658      1:47:02.9
     111    Caryn Ingle                       Spring Hill           929   34      659      1:49:54.9
     112    Michell Asupan                    Spring Hill           494   31      667      1:50:55.6
     113    Hope Duryea                       Spring Hill           908   38      668      1:51:32.0
     114    Danielle Hoops                    Clearwater            958   31      670      1:51:45.5
     115    Christal Murphy                   New Port Richey       776   33      671      1:52:07.1
     116    Yvette Shay                       Land O' Lakes         784   31      672      1:52:09.5
     117    Jennifer Wilson                   Spring Hill           307   38      678      1:56:24.0
     118    Marybeth Williams                 Palm Harbor           602   39      682      1:58:39.8
     119    Elizabeth Shackton                Clearwater            616   36      683      1:58:42.5
     120    Eva Howland                       Spring Hill           179   35      688      2:05:23.7
     121    Tiffany Ward                      North Fort Myers      191   32      692      2:16:16.5
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Will Zook                         Tampa                 349   30        5        33:40.1
       2    Bret Steen                        Springhill            185   33        7        34:53.1
       3    Darren Brandjes                   Citrus Springs        197   30        9        35:45.4
       4    Danny Lannan                      Spring Hill          1095   34       10        35:56.3
       5    Franklin Gonzalez                 Inverness             178   35       14        37:16.3
       6    Casey Christman                   Spring Hill           782   31       16        38:57.1
       7    Jose Alonzo                       Spring Hill           467   35       25        41:11.8
       8    Joe Dombrowsky                    Pinellas Park         159   39       28        41:36.2
       9    David Barrett                     Spring Hill  FL       637   33       29        41:43.4
      10    Brandon Brooks                    Brandon               174   36       30        41:56.0
      11    Micah Deitz                       Wimauma               171   36       33        42:37.1
      12    Todd Anderson                     Clearwater            301   39       36        43:17.8
      13    Anthony Denisi                    Tampa                 305   38       39        43:42.3
      14    Eric Wilcox                       Tampa                 481   33       43        44:26.2
      15    Emmit Riley                       Spring Hill           608   37       44        44:31.4
      16    Derek Leff                        Wesley Chapel         198   30       55        46:34.1
      17    Raul Medina                       Tampa                 954   31       57        46:53.6
      18    Stephen Labadie                   Tampa                1109   30       62        47:39.7
      19    Nate Ledbetter                    Zephyrhills           477   34       63        48:24.9
      20    Ken Matson                        Brooksville          1303   30       65        48:33.4
      21    Anthony Rosier                    Dade City             157   39       72        49:00.5
      22    Nathan Rehus                      Wesley Chapel         187   32       79        49:33.8
      23    John Moriarty                     Sarasota              624   34       85        50:14.2
      24    Luis Battistini                   Riverview             199   30       87        50:29.7
      25    Edward Varcardiponi               Wesley Chapel         606   38       88        50:30.9
      26    Anthony Ratliff                   Lecanto               756   38       89        50:46.5
      27    Chris Davila                      Land O Lakes          787   31       91        50:50.6
      28    Darrell Hill                      Land O Lakes          757   38       92        50:53.5
      29    Jeff Kingsford                    Palm Harbor           469   35      100        51:35.6
      30    Jeffrey Cloud                     Brooksville           613   36      101        52:02.9
      31    Edward Alexandre                  Spring Hill  FL      1069   38      106        52:28.1
      32    William Riddle                    Sarasota              169   37      108        52:35.4
      33    Charles Moore                     Hudson                759   38      109        52:37.6
      34    Terry Cartwright                  Tampa                 304   39      116        53:02.9
      35    Matt Burd                         Orlando               348   30      128        53:58.5
      36    Brent Sawicki                     Tarpon Springs        190   32      131        54:17.8
      37    Shawn Wardrep                     Mcalpin               462   36      137        54:52.3
      38    Eric Ferland                      Spring Hill           620   35      143        55:36.8
      39    John Bukovack                     Jacksonville          473   34      149        56:08.6
      40    David Colvin                      Spring Hill           772   35      152        56:13.1
      41    David Tartaro                     West Melbourne        647   31      158        56:33.6
      42    Matt Blommel                      Dade City             763   36      161        56:59.9
      43    Steven Bassi                      Lutz                  956   31      168        57:45.3
      44    John Kominsky                     Riverview             478   34      169        57:51.6
      45    Chad Ryman                        Wesley Chapel         792   30      175        58:45.2
      46    Derek Stewart                     Temple Terrace        296   39      180        59:01.3
      47    Daniel Butler                     W Melbourne           614   36      189        59:47.6
      48    Bradley Pagliaro                  Land O Lakes          183   33      190        59:56.2
      49    Paul Richardson                   Bradenton            1087   36      207      1:01:50.0
      50    Johnny Drury                      Zephyrhills           461   37      215      1:02:17.4
      51    Neil Libby                        Wesley Chapel         753   38      229      1:03:10.9
      52    Romeo Salvani                     Orlando               189   32      236      1:03:38.5
      53    Tony Gonzalez                     Wesley Chapel         768   35      241      1:04:05.2
      54    Jason Bray                        Wesley Chapel         764   36      249      1:04:30.8
      55    Brian Pagano                      Seminole              903   39      260      1:05:17.5
      56    David Altizer                     Ocala                 341   31      267      1:05:43.1
      57    Jason MacKey                      Tampa                 646   32      277      1:06:32.8
      58    Christopher Hoerle                Lutz                  459   37      279      1:06:37.0
      59    Roger Mares                       Pinellas Park         186   32      281      1:06:40.0
      60    Kevin Crabtree                    Tampa                 754   38      284      1:06:55.5
      61    James Betterly                    Spring Hill           625   34      288      1:07:16.1
      62    Blaine Bizik                      Orlando               166   38      291      1:07:20.0
      63    Bill Walke                        Spring Hill          1381   35      297      1:07:31.0
      64    Michael Smith                     Temple Terrace       1200   34      304      1:08:03.8
      65    Caleb Hynson                      Parrish               765   36      306      1:08:18.2
      66    Justin Evan                       Land O Lakes         1189   36      309      1:08:31.3
      67    Bryan Garciga                     Tampa                1097   34      318      1:08:45.0
      68    Alex Ricard                       Dunedin               622   35      319      1:08:45.5
      69    Scott Pagano                      Seminole              762   36      320      1:08:47.3
      70    Joseph Schneider                  Spring Hill           491   32      325      1:08:49.8
      71    John Cameron                      Brooksville           156   39      331      1:09:06.4
      72    Corey Mac Donald                  New Port Richey       343   31      332      1:09:20.0
      73    Sean Caracciolo                   Spring Hill          1096   34      345      1:10:21.5
      74    Matthew Brosious                  Trinity               406   38      350      1:10:42.3
      75    Jasper Yzaguirre                  Lakeland              920   35      356      1:11:01.2
      76    Joe Staubitz                      Spring Hill           311   37      368      1:11:49.8
      77    Chuck Cordon                      New Port Richey      1101   33      375      1:12:18.6
      78    Brenden Chiaramonte               Tampa                1107   30      376      1:12:19.2
      79    Erica Tiraco                      Hudson                109   33      379      1:12:32.1
      80    Steven Kanis                      Crystal River         604   38      389      1:13:05.5
      81    James Ring                        Lakeland              957   31      393      1:13:17.6
      82    Grant Robson                      New Port Richey       781   32      411      1:13:58.9
      83    Ryan Casbohm                      Tampa                 158   39      415      1:14:15.0
      84    Todd Adams                        New Port Richey       749   39      430      1:15:15.3
      85    Brian Szymanel                    Land O Lakes          607   38      431      1:15:15.4
      86    John Koch                         Dunedin               309   37      450      1:17:32.8
      87    Adam Wiley                        Seffner               466   36      452      1:17:43.9
      88    Erich Toombs                      Spring Hill          1083   36      457      1:17:54.2
      89    Vincent Taylor                    Tampa                 352   30      465      1:18:09.0
      90    Jeffrey Willhite                  Tampa                 315   35      466      1:18:09.3
      91    Chris Richardson                  Brooksville           550   33      472      1:18:31.2
      92    Shane Voutsinas                   Clearwater  FL       1360   39      486      1:19:59.9
      93    David Smith                       Zephyrhills  FL       943   33      491      1:20:28.7
      94    Kevin Kirchner                    Bonita Springs        941   33      500      1:21:32.3
      95    Sean Finney                       Lakeland             1086   36      519      1:23:46.9
      96    Jeremy Couch                      Pinellas Park         328   33      521      1:24:05.7
      97    Alejandro Hernandez               Seffner               300   39      522      1:24:10.8
      98    David Allen                       Lakeland             1084   36      523      1:24:11.8
      99    Craig Monroe                      Seffner               313   36      532      1:24:48.2
     100    Jason McDarby                     Land O Lakes          475   34      534      1:24:55.4
     101    Michael Hughes                    New Port Richey       940   33      545      1:25:26.5
     102    John Howard                       Fort Walton Beach     774   34      549      1:25:36.9
     103    Paul Faris                        Wesley Chapel  FL     310   37      550      1:25:45.0
     104    Leo Chau                          Wesley Chapel         610   36      552      1:25:53.1
     105    Jaime Calderon                    Tampa                 925   35      567      1:26:47.4
     106    Jose Valdes                       Tampa                1104   31      592      1:30:01.7
     107    Christopher Ziermann              Trinity               907   38      595      1:30:36.7
     108    Ken Talaa                         Altamonte Springs    1085   36      602      1:31:18.4
     109    Robert Becker                     Spring Hill           196   30      610      1:31:50.8
     110    Darrell Daniels                   Tampa                 605   38      616      1:32:49.2
     111    Travis Parnell                    Brooksville           654   30      630      1:36:43.4
     112    James Wentzel                     Pompano Beach         750   39      645      1:40:44.8
     113    Christopher Kravitz               Wesley Chapel         785   31      651      1:41:42.2
     114    Alan Stininger                    Wesley Chapel         500   30      685      2:03:38.2
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Sharon Walter                     Brooksville          1352   47       46        45:02.0
       2    Stacey Donahue                    Spring Hill           136   45       53        46:25.0
       3    Cheryl Ferraraccio                Palmetto              292   41       58        47:12.9
       4    Kimberly Eppley                   Brooksville           125   48      126        53:37.5
       5    Christine Sauto                   Brooksville           293   40      160        56:56.5
       6    Jamie Schwien                     Orlando              1177   42      167        57:42.5
       7    Jennifer Tellone                  Palm Harbor           275   46      186        59:47.0
       8    Susan Opyoke                      Spring Hill,          287   41      198      1:01:00.3
       9    Kacie Ullven                      Spring Hill           144   43      199      1:01:02.3
      10    Angela Friends                    Crystal River         886   42      208      1:01:50.7
      11    Emily Bloss                       Spring Hill          1042   45      218      1:02:28.5
      12    N. Tina Bermudez                  Brandon               726   46      221      1:02:40.0
      13    Carisa Erion                      Dover                1385   45      226      1:02:57.0
      14    Teresa Clarke                     Inverness             137   45      227      1:03:05.6
      15    Christine Joseph                  Tampa                 581   44      233      1:03:28.3
      16    Wendy Martin                      Brooksville          1347   46      253      1:04:53.1
      17    Sheryl Pleacher                   Citrus Springs        130   47      274      1:06:06.5
      18    Debbie Fitzpatrick                Odessa                274   46      282      1:06:46.9
      19    Jo-Anne Campbell                  Weeki-Wachee          147   42      290      1:07:20.0
      20    Wendi McAleese                    Tampa                 436   43      296      1:07:30.3
      21    Matt Sambrook                     Tampa                1044   45      311      1:08:33.1
      22    Julie Schneider                   Spring Hill           444   41      322      1:08:49.4
      23    Stephanie Stallsmith              Dade City             153   40      353      1:10:44.5
      24    Jennifer Keith                    Ruskin                591   42      355      1:10:59.5
      25    Hillary Squire                    Ruskin                586   43      361      1:11:26.2
      26    Veranice Sanchez                  Spring Hill           446   41      364      1:11:36.2
      27    Elizabeth MacLean                 Spring Hill           894   41      372      1:12:13.5
      28    Petra Keough                      Spring Hill           739   42      374      1:12:14.4
      29    Mary Singleton                    Wesley Chapel         140   44      381      1:12:33.5
      30    Julie Tello                       Winter Park           880   43      392      1:13:15.0
      31    Nikki Albright                    Lakeland              284   42      396      1:13:22.8
      32    Nancy Sarratt                     Palm Harbor  FL      1054   42      402      1:13:42.6
      33    Judie Dimas                       Pinellas Park  FL    1025   49      406      1:13:55.4
      34    Lynne Simone                      Springn Hill          432   44      409      1:13:58.4
      35    Jennifer Gearhart                 Spring Hill           741   41      429      1:15:13.6
      36    Mary Catherine Spires             Inverness             725   46      432      1:15:28.5
      37    Michele Pennington                Homosassa             567   48      433      1:16:17.5
      38    Tina Shumway                      Crystal River         597   40      434      1:16:18.0
      39    Heather Anderson                  Clearwater            291   41      437      1:16:42.9
      40    Donna Neal                        Tampa                 276   45      456      1:17:52.8
      41    Sandra Vigil                      Tampa                1061   40      463      1:18:01.2
      42    Susan Perry                       Lecanto               268   48      478      1:19:04.9
      43    Lori McArthur                     Dade City             425   48      497      1:21:14.0
      44    Nina Marler                       Dade City             449   40      498      1:21:18.4
      45    Pati Piros                        Spring Hill           866   48      505      1:21:59.0
      46    Shelly Curtiss                    Wesley Chapel         737   42      516      1:23:34.9
      47    Donna Pagano                      Seminole             1382   40      529      1:24:31.0
      48    Renee Carlisle                    Plant City           1180   40      530      1:24:34.4
      49    Kristin Melton                    Spring Hill           884   43      546      1:25:27.8
      50    Wendy Hill                        Brooksville           742   41      554      1:25:57.7
      51    Corinne Williamson                Clearwater            577   45      559      1:26:29.4
      52    Wendy Bean                        Wesley Chapel         885   42      561      1:26:38.0
      53    Tracy Kreider                     Tampa                 279   44      566      1:26:44.8
      54    Wendy Moffett                     Ocala                 898   40      571      1:27:02.0
      55    Angie Hartwick                    Safety Harbor         594   41      576      1:27:35.3
      56    Millie Canino                     Tampa                 878   44      582      1:28:02.1
      57    Amy Imka                          Rockledge             732   44      584      1:28:26.1
      58    Tina Corwin                       Spring Hill           139   44      605      1:31:40.3
      59    Lynya Hagert                      Spring Hill           128   47      607      1:31:40.4
      60    Tabitha Angelillo                 Brooksville           891   41      612      1:32:26.2
      61    Dana Merrell                      Lake Wales            744   40      618      1:33:00.7
      62    Jessica Krajcovic                 Tarpon Springs        269   48      619      1:33:23.9
      63    Kate Nest                         Wesley Chapel         148   42      620      1:33:25.1
      64    Regina Stacy                      Clearwater            720   49      627      1:35:25.6
      65    Rebecca Laureano                  Riverview             881   43      633      1:37:29.4
      66    Peggy French                      Tillsonburg           403   48      637      1:38:31.9
      67    Brandy Hamill                     Springhill            896   41      641      1:40:31.0
      68    Dena Wentzel                      Pompano Beach         745   40      643      1:40:43.6
      69    Jodi Lupo                         Floral City           574   47      649      1:41:38.4
      70    Karen Jeffries                    Lutz                  728   45      652      1:43:31.2
      71    Georgette Smith-Marquis           New Port Richey       438   42      661      1:50:06.6
      72    Christina Walsh                   Holiday               442   42      662      1:50:06.8
      73    Kim Palys                         New Port Richey       738   42      663      1:50:07.0
      74    Lorrie Corwin                     Tampa                 578   45      673      1:52:36.1
      75    Heidi McKellen                    Port Richey  FLORID   286   41      680      1:56:24.0
      76    Christina Crumbley                Palm Harbor           582   43      681      1:58:26.2
      77    Jamie Higgs                       Tampa                 435   43      687      2:03:41.2
      78    Shannon Prack-Foster              Hudson                404   41      697      2:30:21.9
      DQ    Lisa Gomborone                    Largo                 126   49       DQ        44:44.6
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jeffrey Gearhart                  Spring Hill           134   45        6        33:48.1
       2    Corey Lheureux                    Chuluota              281   43       15        37:20.6
       3    Ted Prickel                       New Port Richey       152   41       21        40:10.9
       4    Craig Chudnow                     Wesley Chapel         142   43       22        40:42.1
       5    Jason Brennan                     Dade City             412   49       26        41:17.4
       6    Chris Hoffman                     Land O Lakes          568   48       31        42:17.0
       7    Christopher Ortega                Longwood              143   43       32        42:17.1
       8    Chris Armas                       Orlando              1351   42       40        43:50.0
       9    Chad Clark                        Hudson               1176   42       48        45:36.1
      10    Jeffery Nest                      Wesley Chapel         141   43       49        45:41.3
      11    Rick Drury                        Safety Harbor         429   45       51        46:06.5
      12    Nabil Fayad                       Parrish              1056   42       73        49:10.0
      13    Todd Workman                      Homosassa Springs     589   42       77        49:23.2
      14    Jason Dominic                     Tampa                 590   42       81        49:47.1
      15    Scott Amundsen                    Brooksville           452   40       84        50:09.1
      16    Michael Pirozzi                   Lake Worth            580   44       95        51:15.0
      17    Larry Melat                       Bradenton             570   48      103        52:17.6
      18    Rick Cartagena                    Tampa                 278   44      115        52:52.9
      19    Donnally Bailey                   Tampa                 865   48      120        53:10.0
      20    Steve Billiter                    Dade City             729   45      134        54:47.0
      21    Ihsan Erden                       Port Richey           724   47      153        56:21.4
      22    Jeff Smith                        Homosassa            1265   46      162        57:07.7
      23    John Littlefield                  Odessa                280   44      165        57:40.1
      24    Kevin Golliff                     Seminole              129   47      182        59:15.4
      25    James MacKenzie                   Spring Hill           267   48      216      1:02:23.2
      26    Travis Birt                       Spring Hill          1055   42      217      1:02:28.4
      27    Rick Lighthall                    Seminole              131   46      242      1:04:08.0
      28    Jeremy Wenninghoff                New Port Richey  FL   712   41      256      1:05:03.9
      29    Edward Francavilla                Sarasota              566   49      258      1:05:12.9
      30    Ted Dorsey                        Lutz                  138   44      261      1:05:18.6
      31    Tim Fitzpatrick                   Odessa                266   49      266      1:05:42.1
      32    Scott Bugden                      Spring Hill          1046   45      270      1:05:48.2
      33    Matt Deitz                        Land O Lakes          151   41      273      1:06:06.1
      34    Ed Ciccone                        Spring Hill           443   42      324      1:08:49.5
      35    Casey McGee                       Wesley Chapel        1058   41      327      1:08:56.2
      36    Sam Wax                           Tampa                1065   40      339      1:09:55.5
      37    Donald Thompson                   Tampa                 272   47      340      1:09:57.5
      38    Stan Cetnor                       Hudson                573   47      341      1:10:08.0
      39    David Squire                      Ruskin                599   40      362      1:11:31.9
      40    Juan Sanchez                      Spring Hill           434   43      365      1:11:38.1
      41    Paul Arduser                      Beverly Hills         439   42      366      1:11:39.6
      42    James Panetti                     Lecanto               867   48      382      1:12:38.0
      43    Doug Wilson                       Orlando               875   44      384      1:12:44.9
      44    Russ Sarratt                      Palm Harbor          1047   43      403      1:13:42.8
      45    Jeff Strzelczyk                   Spring Hill           445   41      408      1:13:58.3
      46    Myke Hanna                        New Port Richey  FL   145   43      414      1:14:12.3
      47    Paul Berkey                       Bushnell              285   42      442      1:17:09.0
      48    Nathan Russell                    Tampa                 290   41      443      1:17:10.0
      49    Scott Kelly                       New Port Richey       892   41      446      1:17:18.5
      50    Charles Friends                   Crystal River        1039   46      458      1:17:55.5
      51    Jerrold Levengood                 Beverly Hills         588   42      471      1:18:26.0
      52    Brock Felthoff                    Inverness             271   47      474      1:18:36.4
      53    Steve Roderick                    Lutz                  265   49      483      1:19:36.6
      54    David Suarez                      Tampa                1032   47      495      1:20:46.6
      55    Glenn Piros                       Spring Hill           879   44      496      1:21:10.5
      56    David Vieira                      Spring Hill          1064   40      503      1:21:37.8
      57    Robert Scallions                  Webster  FL          1033   47      504      1:21:37.9
      58    Ed Vazquez                        Parrish               877   44      510      1:22:45.1
      59    Mark Fleeman                      Tampa                1384   44      517      1:23:44.7
      60    Glenn Knight                      Valrico               294   40      536      1:24:56.8
      61    Eric Melton                       Spring Hill           888   42      547      1:25:28.6
      62    Ken Hewes                         Tampa                 270   47      568      1:26:48.4
      63    Richard Newman                    Zephyrhills           150   41      577      1:27:38.8
      64    Todd Daniels                      Brooksville           572   47      587      1:28:51.5
      65    Bryan Kim                         Tampa                 593   42      589      1:29:35.9
      66    Robert Lazzaro                    Holiday              1057   41      594      1:30:36.4
      67    Bryon Watson                      New Port Richey       288   41      597      1:30:43.4
      68    Ken Wilson                        Brooksville           277   44      600      1:30:44.4
      69    Darrin Fagan                      St. Petersburg        722   48      642      1:40:43.6
      70    Rick Braun                        Wesley Chapel         743   40      644      1:40:44.2
      71    Jerry Ingle                       Spring Hill           895   41      660      1:49:55.0
      72    Mike Duryea                       Spring Hill           890   41      664      1:50:32.6
      73    Adam Corwin                       Tampa                 579   44      674      1:52:57.7
      74    Greg Surla                        Gibsonton             440   42      686      2:03:40.2
      75    Brad Hill                         Brooksville           585   43      691      2:11:30.3
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Shari Francavilla                 Sarasota              564   51       86        50:22.4
       2    Kimberly Jones                    Weeki Wachee          563   51      107        52:31.1
       3    Cindy Williams                    Hudson  FL            102   53      124        53:17.2
       4    Carol Zaffiri                     Dunedin               117   57      127        53:49.9
       5    Judith Allard                     St. Petersburg        418   53      172        57:55.5
       6    Mary Brauer                       Clearwater Beach      262   54      187        59:47.6
       7    Patti Brennan                     Dade                  423   59      265      1:05:38.8
       8    Sherry Diez                       Tampa                 264   50      295      1:07:30.0
       9    Carol Miranda                     Land O Lakes          120   56      363      1:11:36.0
      10    Teresa Radan                      Palm Harbor           715   54      426      1:15:02.8
      11    Irene Sirias                      Spring Hill           103   52      444      1:17:14.4
      12    Susanne Occhipinti                Zephyrhills           123   51      460      1:17:58.6
      13    Rita Young                        Tampa                 858   53      489      1:20:01.2
      14    Lucy Avila                        Hernando              116   59      551      1:25:50.0
      15    Rosemarie Frenzel                 Brooksville          1018   53      572      1:27:06.7
      16    Tammy L Ryman                     Dade City             718   51      631      1:37:06.4
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Roger Smith                       Oviedo               1163   53       24        40:56.6
       2    Robert Bowles                     Palm Harbor           549   51       37        43:21.7
       3    Robert Huss                       Dade City             122   51       56        46:50.5
       4    Michael Fabbro                    Wimauma               121   52      151        56:12.9
       5    Alan Almengual                    St. Petersburg        417   53      171        57:55.2
       6    David Limbocker                   Brooksville           420   50      222      1:02:47.7
       7    Dean Head                         Brooksville           555   56      234      1:03:34.0
       8    Billy Altizer                     London                261   57      268      1:05:43.2
       9    Ed Sirias                         Spring Hill           101   55      344      1:10:14.0
      10    Denny Moore                       Melbourne             559   53      398      1:13:27.0
      11    Angel Dimas                       Pinellas Park        1016   54      407      1:13:55.6
      12    Robert Fair                       Tampa                 861   53      435      1:16:19.4
      13    Phillip Conner                    Spring Hill           124   51      467      1:18:11.2
      14    Larry French                      Tillsonburg          1258   50      694      2:18:47.3
Top

Female 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brenda Miller                     Plant City  FL        411   61      334      1:09:23.4
       2    Susan Cossey                      Merritt Island        853   69      394      1:13:20.6
       3    Francine Gillam                   Hudson                114   64      424      1:14:50.7
       4    Ethel Chester                     Brooksville,          409   69      636      1:38:01.0
       5    Aruna Medara                      Brooksville           855   63      647      1:40:54.6
Top

Male 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Dennis Miller                     Plant City  FL        410   65      129        54:06.7
       2    Jack Slifer                       Ocala                1013   66      264      1:05:37.9
       3    Norman Decicco                    Spring Hill          1014   65      343      1:10:08.4
       4    Bob Oldham                        Hudson                113   68      441      1:17:04.5