Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/fl/Mar23_MudEnd_set3.shtml

Mud Endeavor II

Brooksville, FL, March 23, 2013

[Overall Results | Overall Male Results | Age Group Results ]

Overall Female Results

Mud Endeavor

Mud Endeavor

Overall Female Results

March 23, 2013


Results by: Val Lofton for Big Dawg Runnin' Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place*   Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Ashley Samples                    Safety Harbor  FL     206    27   F       1 Top Fin             36:34.1
      2    Erin Dankworth                    Jacksonville          350    30   F       1 30-39               36:36.5
      3    Arysa Friends                     Crystal River        1157    14   F       1 13-19               41:29.2
      4    Jessie Boykin                     Odessa                392    15   F       2 13-19               44:40.3
      5    Sharon Walter                     Brooksville          1352    47   F       2 40-49               45:02.0
      6    Amanda Gallagher                  Crystal River         194    31   F       2 30-39               45:50.1
      7    Stacey Donahue                    Spring Hill           136    45   F       3 40-49               46:25.0
      8    Mylin Prieto                      Lutz                  347    30   F       3 30-39               46:29.0
      9    Cheryl Ferraraccio                Palmetto              292    41   F       4 40-49               47:12.9
     10    Brianna Gorman                    Palm Harbor           996    19   F       3 13-19               47:17.0
     11    Elizabeth Scarberry               Tampa                 822    23   F       1 20-29               48:35.9
     12    Tiffany Halfacre                  St. Petersburg        219    25   F       2 20-29               48:43.9
     13    Heather Keen                      Parrish              1090    35   F       4 30-39               49:10.8
     14    Kayleigh Sloman                   Seminole             1348    26   F       3 20-29               49:13.7
     15    Deja Ryman                        Zephyrhills           821    24   F       4 20-29               49:28.9
     16    Alexandria Chudnow                Wesley Chapel         242    18   F       4 13-19               50:05.3
     17    Shari Francavilla                 Sarasota              564    51   F       1 50-59               50:22.4
     18    Kristie Pirozzi                   Lake Worth            638    32   F       5 30-39               50:48.5
     19    Korie Robertson                   Wesley Chapel         515    28   F       5 20-29               51:15.1
     20    Jillian Fiorentino                Clearwater  FL        531    25   F       6 20-29               51:24.8
     21    Roxana Kingsford                  Palm Harbor  FL       480    33   F       6 30-39               51:34.9
     22    Sarah Palmbach                    Melbourne             696    22   F       7 20-29               52:17.7
     23    Judy Engelberger                  Seminole              168    37   F       7 30-39               52:18.8
     24    Kimberly Jones                    Weeki Wachee          563    51   F       2 50-59               52:31.1
     25    Amy Riddle                        Sarasota              170    36   F       8 30-39               52:40.1
     26    Natasha Medrano                   Ocala                 825    23   F       8 20-29               52:46.1
     27    Amanda Santiago                   Kissimmee            1241    15   F       5 13-19               52:47.0
     28    Alyssa Ladouceur                  Spring Hill           237    21   F       9 20-29               53:04.0
     29    Sharayah Tai                      Tampa                 372    24   F      10 20-29               53:10.9
     30    Kelly Lehman                      Land O Lakes          110    33   F       9 30-39               53:13.4
     31    Cindy Williams                    Hudson  FL            102    53   F       3 50-59               53:17.2
     32    Kimberly Eppley                   Brooksville           125    48   F       5 40-49               53:37.5
     33    Carol Zaffiri                     Dunedin               117    57   F       4 50-59               53:49.9
     34    Lindsey Sawicki                   Port Richey          1216    26   F      11 20-29               54:20.1
     35    Nicole Martinez                   Miami                 378    23   F      12 20-29               54:51.5
     36    Danielle Degraff                  Spring Hill          1152    20   F      13 20-29               55:10.6
     37    Nicole McCullough                 Melbourne             833    20   F      14 20-29               56:01.3
     38    Michelle Closson                  Orlando               834    20   F      15 20-29               56:01.5
     39    Ekaterina Bukovack                Jacksonville         1217    26   F      16 20-29               56:09.7
     40    Michelle Colvin                   Spring Hill           793    30   F      10 30-39               56:30.4
     41    Christine Sauto                   Brooksville           293    40   F       6 40-49               56:56.5
     42    Carola Tartaro                    West Melbourne        651    30   F      11 30-39               57:25.3
     43    Jamie Schwien                     Orlando              1177    42   F       7 40-49               57:42.5
     44    Kimberly Loor                     Tampa                 384    21   F      17 20-29               57:52.9
     45    Judith Allard                     St. Petersburg        418    53   F       5 50-59               57:55.5
     46    Rachel Milner                     Spring Hill          1082    36   F      12 30-39               58:31.7
     47    Kaitlyn Corwin                    Tampa                 709    14   F       6 13-19               58:55.3
     48    Shannon Carlton                   Inverness             921    35   F      13 30-39               58:55.3
     49    Paula Tapley                      Floral City           967    29   F      18 20-29               59:20.4
     50    Carrie Haug                       Clearwater            200    29   F      19 20-29               59:26.4
     51    Yvette Fry                        Palm Harbor           297    39   F      14 30-39               59:29.4
     52    Jennifer Tellone                  Palm Harbor           275    46   F       8 40-49               59:47.0
     53    Mary Brauer                       Clearwater Beach      262    54   F       6 50-59               59:47.6
     54    Kerri Butler                      W Melbourne           615    36   F      15 30-39               59:47.6
     55    Christina Feldmeier               West Melbourne        657    30   F      16 30-39             1:00:03.0
     56    Jessica Sherer                    Saint Petersburg      789    31   F      17 30-39             1:00:09.3
     57    Jackie Clougher                   Spring Hill           775    34   F      18 30-39             1:00:10.3
     58    Veronica Wood                     Tampa                 221    24   F      20 20-29             1:00:35.0
     59    Constance Lindsay                 Dade City             985    24   F      21 20-29             1:00:56.0
     60    Susan Opyoke                      Spring Hill,          287    41   F       9 40-49             1:01:00.3
     61    Kacie Ullven                      Spring Hill           144    43   F      10 40-49             1:01:02.3
     62    Theresa Chau                      Wesley Chapel         628    34   F      19 30-39             1:01:30.0
     63    Lauren McCullough                 Gainesville           697    22   F      22 20-29             1:01:38.9
     64    Melanie Yzaguirre                 Lakeland              923    35   F      20 30-39             1:01:48.4
     65    Angela Friends                    Crystal River         886    42   F      11 40-49             1:01:50.7
     66    Jennifer Richardson               Bradenton            1102    32   F      21 30-39             1:01:50.7
     67    Christina Mathis                  Dade City             470    35   F      22 30-39             1:01:53.8
     68    Heather Mathis                    Zephyrhills           483    33   F      23 30-39             1:01:56.4
     69    Jennifer Blaisdell                Seffner              1379    29   F      23 20-29             1:02:03.0
     70    Emily Bloss                       Spring Hill          1042    45   F      12 40-49             1:02:28.5
     71    Brittany Phillips                 Seminole              226    23   F      24 20-29             1:02:29.9
     72    Kasey Postupack                   Seminole              224    24   F      25 20-29             1:02:30.0
     73    N. Tina Bermudez                  Brandon               726    46   F      13 40-49             1:02:40.0
     74    Jacquie Manfredo                  Spring Hill           230    23   F      26 20-29             1:02:50.0
     75    Carisa Erion                      Dover                1385    45   F      14 40-49             1:02:57.0
     76    Teresa Clarke                     Inverness             137    45   F      15 40-49             1:03:05.6
     77    Andrea Bandholz                   North Mankato         808    27   F      27 20-29             1:03:13.6
     78    Lisa Fairchild                    Tampa                 344    31   F      24 30-39             1:03:22.8
     79    Christine Joseph                  Tampa                 581    44   F      16 40-49             1:03:28.3
     80    Jolene Storey                     Riverview             506    29   F      28 20-29             1:03:38.5
     81    Jessica Elizabe Johnson           Ormond Beqch         1226    23   F      29 20-29             1:03:39.3
     82    Rawan Samhoury                    Hudson                229    23   F      30 20-29             1:03:46.5
     83    Brittany Prieto                   Lutz                  383    22   F      31 20-29             1:04:20.7
     84    Nikki McGuire                     Wesley Chapel         953    31   F      25 30-39             1:04:21.4
     85    Mckenna Curtiss                   Wesley Chapel        1007    14   F       7 13-19             1:04:21.6
     86    Amanda Berg                       Riverview             371    25   F      32 20-29             1:04:25.2
     87    Wendy Martin                      Brooksville          1347    46   F      17 40-49             1:04:53.1
     88    Jessica Riggins                   Land O Lakes          495    31   F      26 30-39             1:04:57.5
     89    Stephanie Smith                   Tampa                 379    23   F      33 20-29             1:05:00.7
     90    Michelle Boice                    Land O Lakes          332    33   F      27 30-39             1:05:08.0
     91    Ola Tarrab                        Tampa                 389    17   F       8 13-19             1:05:16.2
     92    Patti Brennan                     Dade                  423    59   F       7 50-59             1:05:38.8
     93    Andrea Clark                      Hudson               1068    38   F      28 30-39             1:05:44.0
     94    Angelica Chau                     Melbourne             686    23   F      34 20-29             1:06:02.0
     95    Sheryl Pleacher                   Citrus Springs        130    47   F      18 40-49             1:06:06.5
     96    Melissa Hoerle                    Lutz                  468    35   F      29 30-39             1:06:36.9
     97    Debbie Fitzpatrick                Odessa                274    46   F      19 40-49             1:06:46.9
     98    Samantha Fernandez                Pinellas Park         375    23   F      35 20-29             1:06:50.8
     99    Dorthy Olah                       Clearwater           1375    28   F      36 20-29             1:06:56.0
    100    Jennifer Betterly                 Spring Hill           631    33   F      30 30-39             1:07:04.8
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place*   Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
    101    Nadia Gauthier                    Weeki-Wachee          160    39   F      31 30-39             1:07:19.1
    102    Jo-Anne Campbell                  Weeki-Wachee          147    42   F      20 40-49             1:07:20.0
    103    Jeanne Plavko                     Hudson                755    38   F      32 30-39             1:07:25.1
    104    Sherry Diez                       Tampa                 264    50   F       8 50-59             1:07:30.0
    105    Wendi McAleese                    Tampa                 436    43   F      21 40-49             1:07:30.3
    106    Yomayra Rivera                    Tampa                1197    34   F      33 30-39             1:07:33.4
    107    Amber Webb                        Indialantic           836    19   F       9 13-19             1:07:36.0
    108    Lindsey Steury                    Indialantic           846    15   F      10 13-19             1:07:36.3
    109    Lindsey Shoemaker                 Pinellas Park         373    24   F      37 20-29             1:07:41.7
    110    Sarah Couch                       Pinellas Park         360    27   F      38 20-29             1:08:00.0
    111    Ruby Smith                        Temple Terrace       1190    36   F      34 30-39             1:08:03.8
    112    Denamarie Santo                   Spring Hill           188    32   F      35 30-39             1:08:26.5
    113    Brittany Reagan                   Spring Hill           215    26   F      39 20-29             1:08:26.6
    114    Margaret Sambrook                 Tampa                1158    13   F      11 13-19             1:08:32.3
    115    Matt Sambrook                     Tampa                1044    45   F      22 40-49             1:08:33.1
    116    Melissa Hynson                    Parrish               777    33   F      36 30-39             1:08:39.9
    117    Alissa Fox                        New Port Richey       634    33   F      37 30-39             1:08:42.1
    118    Crystal Neumann                   Bradenton            1294    33   F      38 30-39             1:08:42.6
    119    Danae Ciccone                     Spring Hill, Florid   486    33   F      39 30-39             1:08:49.2
    120    Julie Schneider                   Spring Hill           444    41   F      23 40-49             1:08:49.4
    121    Lauren Aleski                     Weeki Wachee          511    28   F      40 20-29             1:08:49.5
    122    Kimberly Phillip                  Riverview             669    28   F      41 20-29             1:08:56.2
    123    Heather McGee                     Wesley Chapel        1078    37   F      40 30-39             1:08:57.1
    124    Christina Messier                 Tampa                 202    29   F      42 20-29             1:09:00.0
    125    Michele German                    Tampa                 329    33   F      41 30-39             1:09:20.2
    126    Brenda Miller                     Plant City  FL        411    61   F       1 60-99             1:09:23.4
    127    Lori Palladino                    New Port Richey       357    28   F      43 20-29             1:09:33.6
    128    Alina Kennedy                     Masaryktown           326    34   F      42 30-39             1:09:33.8
    129    Alexis Berkley                    Spring Hill           222    24   F      44 20-29             1:09:36.4
    130    Angela Francis                    Jacksonville         1353    28   F      45 20-29             1:10:24.7
    131    Allyssa Francis                   Weeki Wachee          538    21   F      46 20-29             1:10:24.7
    132    Rachelle Hopgood                  Land O Lakes          797    29   F      47 20-29             1:10:41.7
    133    Aubrey Johnston                   Spring Hill          1147    21   F      48 20-29             1:10:42.1
    134    Christine Lupia                   Spring Hill          1139    23   F      49 20-29             1:10:42.4
    135    Desiree Brosious                  Trinity               407    28   F      50 20-29             1:10:43.0
    136    Stephanie Stallsmith              Dade City             153    40   F      24 40-49             1:10:44.5
    137    Carly Vire                        Spring Hill          1089    35   F      43 30-39             1:10:45.5
    138    Jennifer Keith                    Ruskin                591    42   F      25 40-49             1:10:59.5
    139    Renee Vanderford                  Redington Shores      351    30   F      44 30-39             1:11:07.9
    140    Mattie Kerker                     Brandon               388    17   F      12 13-19             1:11:08.5
    141    Emilee Keough                     Spring Hill           848    13   F      13 13-19             1:11:14.6
    142    Hillary Squire                    Ruskin                586    43   F      26 40-49             1:11:26.2
    143    Carol Miranda                     Land O Lakes          120    56   F       9 50-59             1:11:36.0
    144    Veranice Sanchez                  Spring Hill           446    41   F      27 40-49             1:11:36.2
    145    Devan Adams                       Valrico               366    26   F      51 20-29             1:11:46.0
    146    Emily Larson                      Orlando               695    22   F      52 20-29             1:11:54.0
    147    Elizabeth MacLean                 Spring Hill           894    41   F      28 40-49             1:12:13.5
    148    Cristina Esposito                 Spring Hill          1116    29   F      53 20-29             1:12:14.3
    149    Petra Keough                      Spring Hill           739    42   F      29 40-49             1:12:14.4
    150    Lindsay Womack                    Orlando               676    26   F      54 20-29             1:12:25.8
    151    Ashley Womack                     Orlando               690    23   F      55 20-29             1:12:29.0
    152    Mary Singleton                    Wesley Chapel         140    44   F      30 40-49             1:12:33.5
    153    Donna Bidlack                     Lecanto               904    39   F      45 30-39             1:12:38.0
    154    Sara Singleton                    Wesley Chapel         243    18   F      14 13-19             1:12:47.3
    155    Bridgette Leff                    Wesley Chapel         201    29   F      56 20-29             1:12:49.5
    156    Jennifer Todaro                   Oviedo                988    23   F      57 20-29             1:13:03.9
    157    Andrea Gepfer                     Safety Harbor         794    30   F      46 30-39             1:13:06.2
    158    Candi Ring                        Lakeland              965    29   F      58 20-29             1:13:12.3
    159    Julie Tello                       Winter Park           880    43   F      31 40-49             1:13:15.0
    160    Susan Cossey                      Merritt Island        853    69   F       2 60-99             1:13:20.6
    161    Teresa Rose                       Winter Parl           916    36   F      47 30-39             1:13:22.0
    162    Nikki Albright                    Lakeland              284    42   F      32 40-49             1:13:22.8
    163    Carolynn Kirkland                 Winter Haven          367    26   F      59 20-29             1:13:25.9
    164    Danielle Rankin                   Tampa                 831    22   F      60 20-29             1:13:36.3
    165    Heather Olejniczak                Spring Hill           681    25   F      61 20-29             1:13:37.4
    166    Ashley Wilson                     Spring Hill           680    25   F      62 20-29             1:13:38.2
    167    Nancy Sarratt                     Palm Harbor  FL      1054    42   F      33 40-49             1:13:42.6
    168    Amy Cooper                        Zephyrhills           165    38   F      48 30-39             1:13:53.2
    169    Janinne Millian                   Zephyrhills           184    33   F      49 30-39             1:13:53.3
    170    Judie Dimas                       Pinellas Park  FL    1025    49   F      34 40-49             1:13:55.4
    171    Lynne Simone                      Springn Hill          432    44   F      35 40-49             1:13:58.4
    172    Kierston Gaskins                  New Port Richey       790    30   F      50 30-39             1:13:58.5
    173    Angel Caradonna                   Palm Harbor           636    33   F      51 30-39             1:14:04.3
    174    April Weinstein                   Spring Hill           505    29   F      63 20-29             1:14:09.6
    175    Jennifer Bakalian                 Tampa                 832    21   F      64 20-29             1:14:20.2
    176    Jennifer Iacopelli                Spring Hill           633    33   F      52 30-39             1:14:27.0
    177    Shelley Stewart                   Temple Terrace        306    38   F      53 30-39             1:14:32.0
    178    Rani Bassi                        Lutz                  935    34   F      54 30-39             1:14:41.7
    179    Francine Gillam                   Hudson                114    64   F       3 60-99             1:14:50.7
    180    Amanda Holly                      Sarasota             1154    19   F      15 13-19             1:14:52.3
    181    Teresa Radan                      Palm Harbor           715    54   F      10 50-59             1:15:02.8
    182    Whitney Holden                    Wesley Chapel         827    23   F      65 20-29             1:15:11.0
    183    Michelle Kelly                    Parrish               814    25   F      66 20-29             1:15:12.0
    184    Jennifer Gearhart                 Spring Hill           741    41   F      36 40-49             1:15:13.6
    185    Mary Catherine Spires             Inverness             725    46   F      37 40-49             1:15:28.5
    186    Michele Pennington                Homosassa             567    48   F      38 40-49             1:16:17.5
    187    Tina Shumway                      Crystal River         597    40   F      39 40-49             1:16:18.0
    188    Savanah Vincent                   Plant City            998    18   F      16 13-19             1:16:19.5
    189    Heather Anderson                  Clearwater            291    41   F      40 40-49             1:16:42.9
    190    Lindsey Preston                   Land O Lakes         1117    29   F      67 20-29             1:16:46.3
    191    Dawn-Cora Washburn                St. Petersburg       1199    34   F      55 30-39             1:16:51.8
    192    Irene Sirias                      Spring Hill           103    52   F      11 50-59             1:17:14.4
    193    Krystal Magnuson                  Spring Hill          1124    27   F      68 20-29             1:17:19.3
    194    Andrea Schaaff                    Dunedin               319    35   F      56 30-39             1:17:23.1
    195    Jayde Gray                        New Port Richey      1118    28   F      69 20-29             1:17:26.1
    196    Danielle Decker                   Tampa                 302    39   F      57 30-39             1:17:35.3
    197    Rachel Dibenedetto                Spring Hill           650    30   F      58 30-39             1:17:49.0
    198    Stephanie Webster                 Brooksville           659    29   F      70 20-29             1:17:49.5
    199    Donna Neal                        Tampa                 276    45   F      41 40-49             1:17:52.8
    200    Kaitlin Graham                    Lutz                  233    22   F      71 20-29             1:17:58.0
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place*   Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
    201    Susanne Occhipinti                Zephyrhills           123    51   F      12 50-59             1:17:58.6
    202    Ashley Crosslin                   Atlanta               630    33   F      59 30-39             1:17:58.7
    203    Brittany Wilkinson                New Port Richey       841    17   F      17 13-19             1:18:00.3
    204    Sandra Vigil                      Tampa                1061    40   F      42 40-49             1:18:01.2
    205    Maritza Kenkel                    Riverview            1074    38   F      60 30-39             1:18:01.2
    206    Heather Labadie                   Tampa                1125    27   F      72 20-29             1:18:15.6
    207    Kristilee Jansen                  Spring Hill           552    29   F      73 20-29             1:18:20.4
    208    Lauren Ferro                      Hudson                387    19   F      18 13-19             1:18:34.5
    209    Anna Vasquez                      Spring Hill          1186    37   F      61 30-39             1:18:36.9
    210    Monica Kelly                      Spring Hill           945    32   F      62 30-39             1:18:47.5
    211    Susan Perry                       Lecanto               268    48   F      43 40-49             1:19:04.9
    212    Jennifer Hyman                    Tampa                 939    33   F      63 30-39             1:19:08.5
    213    Amy Brudnyak                      Tampa                 926    35   F      64 30-39             1:19:08.5
    214    Stacy Roderick                    Lutz                  298    39   F      65 30-39             1:19:36.0
    215    Megan Glemza                      Weeki Wachee  FL     1141    23   F      74 20-29             1:19:37.9
    216    Sara Anderson                     Brooksville          1072    38   F      66 30-39             1:19:42.6
    217    Stephanie Voutsinas               Clearwater           1361    36   F      67 30-39             1:20:00.2
    218    Michelle Burr                     Ocala                 231    23   F      75 20-29             1:20:01.0
    219    Rita Young                        Tampa                 858    53   F      13 50-59             1:20:01.2
    220    Nichole Stahovich                 Tampa  FL             788    31   F      68 30-39             1:20:06.0
    221    Kaitlyn Dion                      Wesley Chapel        1012    23   F      76 20-29             1:20:29.6
    222    Heather Hamilton                  Melbourne            1203    33   F      69 30-39             1:20:30.0
    223    Jessica Evans                     Dade City             942    33   F      70 30-39             1:20:32.7
    224    Lori McArthur                     Dade City             425    48   F      44 40-49             1:21:14.0
    225    Nina Marler                       Dade City             449    40   F      45 40-49             1:21:18.4
    226    Kelly Bowman                      Bonita Springs        796    30   F      71 30-39             1:21:30.3
    227    Heather Bosner                    Bradenton            1093    34   F      72 30-39             1:21:33.9
    228    Lauren Vieira                     Spring Hill          1079    37   F      73 30-39             1:21:37.7
    229    Pati Piros                        Spring Hill           866    48   F      46 40-49             1:21:59.0
    230    Angel Ritchey                     Land O Lakes         1080    36   F      74 30-39             1:22:35.0
    231    Jessica Reyka                     River View            981    25   F      77 20-29             1:22:42.7
    232    Stacy Hamberlin                   Land O Lakes         1359    29   F      78 20-29             1:22:43.1
    233    Bethany More                      Zephyrhills           976    27   F      79 20-29             1:22:44.5
    234    Betsy Taylor                      Orlando               966    29   F      80 20-29             1:22:54.2
    235    Jessica Bain                      Spring Hill           501    30   F      75 30-39             1:23:14.0
    236    Danielle French                   Tampa                1137    24   F      81 20-29             1:23:23.4
    237    Angii Zorn                        Lakeland             1073    38   F      76 30-39             1:23:32.4
    238    Shelly Curtiss                    Wesley Chapel         737    42   F      47 40-49             1:23:34.9
    239    Saretha Mathers                   Lakeland             1136    24   F      82 20-29             1:23:45.9
    240    Erin Finny                        Lakeland             1111    29   F      83 20-29             1:23:46.9
    241    Megan Whitmore                    Land O Lakes          493    32   F      77 30-39             1:24:17.0
    242    Amanda McKee                      Palm Bay              653    30   F      78 30-39             1:24:29.0
    243    Lynda Chau                        Land O Lakes          658    29   F      84 20-29             1:24:29.0
    244    Victoria Chau                     Baltimore             671    28   F      85 20-29             1:24:29.0
    245    Donna Pagano                      Seminole             1382    40   F      48 40-49             1:24:31.0
    246    Renee Carlisle                    Plant City           1180    40   F      49 40-49             1:24:34.4
    247    Megan Matson                      Masaryktown          1113    29   F      86 20-29             1:24:45.6
    248    Jacqulyn Monroe                   Seffner               324    34   F      79 30-39             1:24:48.3
    249    Kimberly Knight                   Valrico               333    32   F      80 30-39             1:24:56.0
    250    Melody MacZko                     Trinity               318    35   F      81 30-39             1:25:10.6
    251    Hannah Marsh                      Land O Lakes          330    33   F      82 30-39             1:25:10.9
    252    Alicia Brown                      Hudson                173    36   F      83 30-39             1:25:21.4
    253    Delayney Daniels                  Hudson                252    14   F      19 13-19             1:25:22.1
    254    Christine Simpson                 Spring Hill           795    30   F      84 30-39             1:25:23.7
    255    Melissa Hughes                    New Port Richey       962    29   F      87 20-29             1:25:25.7
    256    Kristin Melton                    Spring Hill           884    43   F      50 40-49             1:25:27.8
    257    Tiffany Howard                    Spring Hill           778    33   F      85 30-39             1:25:36.4
    258    Lucy Avila                        Hernando              116    59   F      14 50-59             1:25:50.0
    259    Samantha Williamson               Clearwater            711    13   F      20 13-19             1:25:53.2
    260    Wendy Hill                        Brooksville           742    41   F      51 40-49             1:25:57.7
    261    Lauren Williamson                 Clearwater            704    17   F      21 13-19             1:26:08.6
    262    Andrea Tucker                     Ocala                 361    27   F      88 20-29             1:26:09.3
    263    Rachael Pressley                  Tampa                 508    29   F      89 20-29             1:26:14.0
    264    Melanie Moore                     Anthony               919    36   F      86 30-39             1:26:19.5
    265    Corinne Williamson                Clearwater            577    45   F      52 40-49             1:26:29.4
    266    Heather Bean                      Wesley Chapel        1000    17   F      22 13-19             1:26:37.1
    267    Wendy Bean                        Wesley Chapel         885    42   F      53 40-49             1:26:38.0
    268    Emily Parry                       Tampa                 464    36   F      87 30-39             1:26:40.7
    269    Mary Hinkofer                     Spring Hill           195    31   F      88 30-39             1:26:41.7
    270    Crystal Smith                     Springhill            312    37   F      89 30-39             1:26:41.9
    271    Tracy Kreider                     Tampa                 279    44   F      54 40-49             1:26:44.8
    272    Katelyn Massingill                Ocala                 991    22   F      90 20-29             1:26:51.6
    273    Christina Morton                  Ocala                 924    35   F      90 30-39             1:27:01.7
    274    Wendy Moffett                     Ocala                 898    40   F      55 40-49             1:27:02.0
    275    Rosemarie Frenzel                 Brooksville          1018    53   F      15 50-59             1:27:06.7
    276    Darian Pepe                       Bonzai Trail         1156    17   F      23 13-19             1:27:08.1
    277    Sarah Purcell                     Parrish               649    30   F      91 30-39             1:27:10.8
    278    Kelly Driscoll                    Parrish               656    30   F      92 30-39             1:27:14.3
    279    Angie Hartwick                    Safety Harbor         594    41   F      56 40-49             1:27:35.3
    280    Havy Tran                         Zephyrhills           192    31   F      93 30-39             1:27:39.1
    281    Rebecca Tjon Eng Soe              Brandon              1122    27   F      91 20-29             1:27:42.5
    282    Rebecca Schulte                   Tampa                 471    34   F      94 30-39             1:27:50.8
    283    Kera Mandigo                      Land O Lakes          961    29   F      92 20-29             1:27:54.3
    284    Millie Canino                     Tampa                 878    44   F      57 40-49             1:28:02.1
    285    Amy Imka                          Rockledge             732    44   F      58 40-49             1:28:26.1
    286    Shannon Keating                   Tampa                 521    27   F      93 20-29             1:28:40.4
    287    Courtney McDarby                  Land O Lakes          527    26   F      94 20-29             1:28:45.7
    288    Chelsea Berkley                   Tampa                 212    27   F      95 20-29             1:29:28.7
    289    Frances Valdes                    Tampa                1091    35   F      95 30-39             1:29:40.1
    290    Jill Gonzales                     Largo                 944    33   F      96 30-39             1:29:59.9
    291    Dawn Lazzaro                      Holiday               905    39   F      97 30-39             1:30:28.4
    292    Elmiley Stafford                  Brooksville           399    13   F      24 13-19             1:30:43.2
    293    Anna Sayre                        Brooksville           336    32   F      98 30-39             1:30:43.5
    294    Carrie Watson                     New Port Richey       303    39   F      99 30-39             1:30:44.2
    295    Megan Rogers                      Wesley Chapel         791    30   F     100 30-39             1:30:46.0
    296    Angela Kontny                     Oviedo               1076    37   F     101 30-39             1:31:18.4
    297    Nataly Pacheco                    Ruskin                358    27   F      96 20-29             1:31:37.6
    298    Tina Corwin                       Spring Hill           139    44   F      59 40-49             1:31:40.3
    299    Elisa Mendia                      Spring Hill           172    36   F     102 30-39             1:31:40.4
    300    Lynya Hagert                      Spring Hill           128    47   F      60 40-49             1:31:40.4
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place*   Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
    301    Mindi Robbins                     Spring Hill           204    28   F      97 20-29             1:31:41.1
    302    Robyn Kanis                       Crystal River         617    35   F     103 30-39             1:31:49.4
    303    Alicia Ridley                     Zephyrhills           977    26   F      98 20-29             1:32:21.7
    304    Tabitha Angelillo                 Brooksville           891    41   F      61 40-49             1:32:26.2
    305    Heather Wheeler                   Spring Hill           946    32   F     104 30-39             1:32:26.7
    306    Jena Parnell                      Brooksville           683    25   F      99 20-29             1:32:30.3
    307    Beverly Paul                      Lakeland              812    26   F     100 20-29             1:32:47.1
    308    Katelyn Smith                     Auburndale            824    23   F     101 20-29             1:33:00.2
    309    Dana Merrell                      Lake Wales            744    40   F      62 40-49             1:33:00.7
    310    Jessica Krajcovic                 Tarpon Springs        269    48   F      63 40-49             1:33:23.9
    311    Kate Nest                         Wesley Chapel         148    42   F      64 40-49             1:33:25.1
    312    Savannah Nest                     Wesley Chapel         256    18   F      25 13-19             1:33:26.0
    313    Valerie Romaniello                Ocoee                 510    28   F     102 20-29             1:34:04.9
    314    Danielle Coutu                    Spring Hill           621    35   F     105 30-39             1:34:06.3
    315    Sarah Joyce                       Wesley Chapel         994    21   F     103 20-29             1:34:13.6
    316    Alexa Stacy                       Palm Harbor           837    18   F      26 13-19             1:35:25.2
    317    Regina Stacy                      Clearwater            720    49   F      65 40-49             1:35:25.6
    318    Dana Colon                        Spring Hill           551    29   F     104 20-29             1:35:29.4
    319    Caitlin Ferland                   Spring Hill           672    27   F     105 20-29             1:36:21.2
    320    Tammy L Ryman                     Dade City             718    51   F      16 50-59             1:37:06.4
    321    Rebecca Laureano                  Riverview             881    43   F      66 40-49             1:37:29.4
    322    Kate-Lynn Joseph                  Land O' Lakes         376    23   F     106 20-29             1:37:35.5
    323    Ethel Chester                     Brooksville,          409    69   F       4 60-99             1:38:01.0
    324    Peggy French                      Tillsonburg           403    48   F      67 40-49             1:38:31.9
    325    Natalia Mejia                     Wesley Chapel         640    32   F     106 30-39             1:38:51.3
    326    Savanna Moeller                   Brandon               995    20   F     107 20-29             1:38:55.4
    327    Brandy Hamill                     Springhill            896    41   F      68 40-49             1:40:31.0
    328    Dena Wentzel                      Pompano Beach         745    40   F      69 40-49             1:40:43.6
    329    Melissa Braun                     Wesley Chapel         751    39   F     107 30-39             1:40:45.7
    330    Aruna Medara                      Brooksville           855    63   F       5 60-99             1:40:54.6
    331    Jodi Lupo                         Floral City           574    47   F      70 40-49             1:41:38.4
    332    Ashlee Martinez                   Pembroke Pines        693    23   F     108 20-29             1:41:38.6
    333    Karen Jeffries                    Lutz                  728    45   F      71 40-49             1:43:31.2
    334    Ashley Martin                     Spring Hill           682    25   F     109 20-29             1:44:13.6
    335    Danielle Esser                    New Port Richey       937    34   F     108 30-39             1:45:22.9
    336    Bricyn Wylie                      Brooksville          1010    13   F      27 13-19             1:45:34.6
    337    Sharon Ioppolo                    New Port Richey  FL   108    37   F     109 30-39             1:46:22.3
    338    Jenna Barlog                      Spring Hill           111    32   F     110 30-39             1:47:02.9
    339    Caryn Ingle                       Spring Hill           929    34   F     111 30-39             1:49:54.9
    340    Georgette Smith-Marquis           New Port Richey       438    42   F      72 40-49             1:50:06.6
    341    Christina Walsh                   Holiday               442    42   F      73 40-49             1:50:06.8
    342    Kim Palys                         New Port Richey       738    42   F      74 40-49             1:50:07.0
    343    Angela Asupan                     Spring Hill           547    12   F       1  0-12             1:50:55.3
    344    Gloria Garcia                     Odessa                523    27   F     110 20-29             1:50:55.3
    345    Michell Asupan                    Spring Hill           494    31   F     112 30-39             1:50:55.6
    346    Hope Duryea                       Spring Hill           908    38   F     113 30-39             1:51:32.0
    347    Danielle Hoops                    Clearwater            958    31   F     114 30-39             1:51:45.5
    348    Christal Murphy                   New Port Richey       776    33   F     115 30-39             1:52:07.1
    349    Yvette Shay                       Land O' Lakes         784    31   F     116 30-39             1:52:09.5
    350    Lorrie Corwin                     Tampa                 578    45   F      75 40-49             1:52:36.1
    351    Kristin Blommel                   Wesley Chapel         820    24   F     111 20-29             1:53:27.7
    352    Tori Crumbley                     Palm Harbor           707    16   F      28 13-19             1:55:47.6
    353    Madelynn McKellen                 Port Richey           396    14   F      29 13-19             1:56:13.7
    354    Jennifer Wilson                   Spring Hill           307    38   F     117 30-39             1:56:24.0
    355    Denise Yettaw                     Spring Hill           253    14   F      30 13-19             1:56:24.0
    356    Heidi McKellen                    Port Richey  FLORID   286    41   F      76 40-49             1:56:24.0
    357    Christina Crumbley                Palm Harbor           582    43   F      77 40-49             1:58:26.2
    358    Marybeth Williams                 Palm Harbor           602    39   F     118 30-39             1:58:39.8
    359    Elizabeth Shackton                Clearwater            616    36   F     119 30-39             1:58:42.5
    360    Jamie Higgs                       Tampa                 435    43   F      78 40-49             2:03:41.2
    361    Eva Howland                       Spring Hill           179    35   F     120 30-39             2:05:23.7
    362    Claire Owen                       Brooksville           214    26   F     112 20-29             2:05:34.6
    363    Tiffany Ward                      North Fort Myers      191    32   F     121 30-39             2:16:16.5
    364    Brittany Bruce                    Fort Myers            209    27   F     113 20-29             2:16:19.4
    365    Shannon Prack-Foster              Hudson                404    41   F      79 40-49             2:30:21.9
     DQ    Lisa Gomborone                    Largo                 126    49   F      DQ 40-49               44:44.6
*Overall place among females only