Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/fl/Mar23_MudEnd_set2.shtml

Mud Endeavor II

Brooksville, FL, March 23, 2013

[Overall Results | Overall Female Results | Age Group Results ]

Overall Male Results

Mud Endeavor

Mud Endeavor

Overall Male Results

March 23, 2013


Results by: Val Lofton for Big Dawg Runnin' Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place*   Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Tim Schubert                      Tampa                 167    38   M       1 Top Fin             31:59.1
      2    Corbin Clarke                     Inverness             247    17   M       1 13-19               33:14.1
      3    Jesse Hernandez                   Brooksville           245    17   M       2 13-19               33:33.1
      4    Mason MacKenzie                   Spring Hill           386    20   M       1 20-29               33:36.6
      5    Will Zook                         Tampa                 349    30   M       1 30-39               33:40.1
      6    Jeffrey Gearhart                  Spring Hill           134    45   M       1 40-49               33:48.1
      7    Bret Steen                        Springhill            185    33   M       2 30-39               34:53.1
      8    Anthony Smieska                   Seffner               299    15   M       3 13-19               35:33.3
      9    Darren Brandjes                   Citrus Springs        197    30   M       3 30-39               35:45.4
     10    Danny Lannan                      Spring Hill          1095    34   M       4 30-39               35:56.3
     11    Dylan Gearhart                    Spring Hill           240    20   M       2 20-29               36:15.2
     12    Franklin Gonzalez                 Inverness             178    35   M       5 30-39               37:16.3
     13    Corey Lheureux                    Chuluota              281    43   M       2 40-49               37:20.6
     14    Casey Christman                   Spring Hill           782    31   M       6 30-39               38:57.1
     15    Joshua Lackowski                  Jacksonville          354    29   M       3 20-29               39:14.5
     16    Unknown Partic. 1404                                   1404         M       1  0-12               39:23.7
     17    Michael Bartusch                  Lakewood Ranch        208    27   M       4 20-29               39:44.7
     18    Cameron Halfacre                  St. Petersburg        220    25   M       5 20-29               40:10.2
     19    Ted Prickel                       New Port Richey       152    41   M       3 40-49               40:10.9
     20    Craig Chudnow                     Wesley Chapel         142    43   M       4 40-49               40:42.1
     21    Ryan Drawdy                       Palm Bay              699    20   M       6 20-29               40:53.1
     22    Roger Smith                       Oviedo               1163    53   M       1 50-59               40:56.6
     23    Jose Alonzo                       Spring Hill           467    35   M       7 30-39               41:11.8
     24    Jason Brennan                     Dade City             412    49   M       5 40-49               41:17.4
     25    Joe Dombrowsky                    Pinellas Park         159    39   M       8 30-39               41:36.2
     26    David Barrett                     Spring Hill  FL       637    33   M       9 30-39               41:43.4
     27    Brandon Brooks                    Brandon               174    36   M      10 30-39               41:56.0
     28    Chris Hoffman                     Land O Lakes          568    48   M       6 40-49               42:17.0
     29    Christopher Ortega                Longwood              143    43   M       7 40-49               42:17.1
     30    Micah Deitz                       Wimauma               171    36   M      11 30-39               42:37.1
     31    Spencer Nest                      Wesley Chapel         246    17   M       4 13-19               42:55.6
     32    Tyler Wood                        Tampa                 234    22   M       7 20-29               43:10.1
     33    Todd Anderson                     Clearwater            301    39   M      12 30-39               43:17.8
     34    Robert Bowles                     Palm Harbor           549    51   M       2 50-59               43:21.7
     35    Andrew Piccarelli                 Dade City             211    27   M       8 20-29               43:40.1
     36    Anthony Denisi                    Tampa                 305    38   M      13 30-39               43:42.3
     37    Chris Armas                       Orlando              1351    42   M       8 40-49               43:50.0
     38    Michael Homme                     Seminole              228    23   M       9 20-29               44:22.8
     39    David Riley                       Spring Hill           703    18   M       5 13-19               44:24.7
     40    Eric Wilcox                       Tampa                 481    33   M      14 30-39               44:26.2
     41    Emmit Riley                       Spring Hill           608    37   M      15 30-39               44:31.4
     42    Thomas Petty                      St. Petersburg        205    28   M      10 20-29               45:19.2
     43    Chad Clark                        Hudson               1176    42   M       9 40-49               45:36.1
     44    Jeffery Nest                      Wesley Chapel         141    43   M      10 40-49               45:41.3
     45    Rick Drury                        Safety Harbor         429    45   M      11 40-49               46:06.5
     46    Dylan Faltus                      Ruskin                385    20   M      11 20-29               46:23.6
     47    Derek Leff                        Wesley Chapel         198    30   M      16 30-39               46:34.1
     48    Robert Huss                       Dade City             122    51   M       3 50-59               46:50.5
     49    Raul Medina                       Tampa                 954    31   M      17 30-39               46:53.6
     50    Steven Markford                   Brooksville           684    25   M      12 20-29               47:24.7
     51    Brandon Martinez                  Wesley Chapel        1252    21   M      13 20-29               47:32.1
     52    Stephen Labadie                   Tampa                1109    30   M      18 30-39               47:39.7
     53    Nate Ledbetter                    Zephyrhills           477    34   M      19 30-39               48:24.9
     54    Joanthon Chancey                  Dade City            1112    29   M      14 20-29               48:28.6
     55    Ken Matson                        Brooksville          1303    30   M      20 30-39               48:33.4
     56    Robert Matte                      Tampa                 356    28   M      15 20-29               48:37.3
     57    Daryl Weidner                     Tamp                 1349    26   M      16 20-29               48:40.5
     58    Joshua Chudnow                    Wesley Chapel         255    12   M       2  0-12               48:49.5
     59    Javier Kennedy                    Tamp  FL              980    26   M      17 20-29               48:55.2
     60    Anthony Rosier                    Dade City             157    39   M      21 30-39               49:00.5
     61    Nabil Fayad                       Parrish              1056    42   M      12 40-49               49:10.0
     62    Nathan Munch                      Lutz                  238    20   M      18 20-29               49:22.9
     63    Todd Workman                      Homosassa Springs     589    42   M      13 40-49               49:23.2
     64    Nathan Rehus                      Wesley Chapel         187    32   M      22 30-39               49:33.8
     65    David Hogrefe                     Weeki Wachee         1374    26   M      19 20-29               49:40.3
     66    Jason Dominic                     Tampa                 590    42   M      14 40-49               49:47.1
     67    Beau Wilkins                      Weeki Wachee         1227    22   M      20 20-29               49:52.3
     68    Scott Amundsen                    Brooksville           452    40   M      15 40-49               50:09.1
     69    John Moriarty                     Sarasota              624    34   M      23 30-39               50:14.2
     70    Luis Battistini                   Riverview             199    30   M      24 30-39               50:29.7
     71    Edward Varcardiponi               Wesley Chapel         606    38   M      25 30-39               50:30.9
     72    Anthony Ratliff                   Lecanto               756    38   M      26 30-39               50:46.5
     73    Chris Davila                      Land O Lakes          787    31   M      27 30-39               50:50.6
     74    Darrell Hill                      Land O Lakes          757    38   M      28 30-39               50:53.5
     75    Ramon Alvarez                     Tampa                 514    28   M      21 20-29               50:56.7
     76    Joseph Probus                     Brooksville          1237    16   M       6 13-19               51:10.0
     77    Michael Pirozzi                   Lake Worth            580    44   M      16 40-49               51:15.0
     78    Taylor Badonsky                   Spring Hill          1149    20   M      22 20-29               51:28.1
     79    Jeff Kingsford                    Palm Harbor           469    35   M      29 30-39               51:35.6
     80    Jeffrey Cloud                     Brooksville           613    36   M      30 30-39               52:02.9
     81    Glen Moore                        Hudson                845    16   M       7 13-19               52:07.9
     82    Larry Melat                       Bradenton             570    48   M      17 40-49               52:17.6
     83    Edward Alexandre                  Spring Hill  FL      1069    38   M      31 30-39               52:28.1
     84    William Riddle                    Sarasota              169    37   M      32 30-39               52:35.4
     85    Charles Moore                     Hudson                759    38   M      33 30-39               52:37.6
     86    Jake Fortune                      Plant City            999    18   M       8 13-19               52:42.4
     87    Sean Kinsella                     Lutz                  232    23   M      23 20-29               52:50.7
     88    Rick Cartagena                    Tampa                 278    44   M      18 40-49               52:52.9
     89    Terry Cartwright                  Tampa                 304    39   M      34 30-39               53:02.9
     90    Rob Piazza                        Dunedin               210    27   M      24 20-29               53:03.3
     91    Avery Arduser                     Beverly Hills         541    18   M       9 13-19               53:07.6
     92    Donnally Bailey                   Tampa                 865    48   M      19 40-49               53:10.0
     93    Kurt Eppley                       Brooksville           251    15   M      10 13-19               53:13.6
     94    Matthew Romano                    Melbourne            1373    25   M      25 20-29               53:37.4
     95    Matt Burd                         Orlando               348    30   M      35 30-39               53:58.5
     96    Dennis Miller                     Plant City  FL        410    65   M       1 60-99               54:06.7
     97    Jack Barksdale                    Jacksonville         1363    13   M      11 13-19               54:14.1
     98    Brent Sawicki                     Tarpon Springs        190    32   M      36 30-39               54:17.8
     99    Miguel Guerrero                   Wesley Chapel         835    19   M      12 13-19               54:30.4
    100    Steve Billiter                    Dade City             729    45   M      20 40-49               54:47.0
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place*   Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
    101    Brandon Wilder                    Mayo                  516    28   M      26 20-29               54:52.1
    102    Shawn Wardrep                     Mcalpin               462    36   M      37 30-39               54:52.3
    103    Ryan Wardrep                      Mcalpin               546    13   M      13 13-19               54:52.7
    104    Matthew Roderick                  Lutz                  400    13   M      14 13-19               55:03.8
    105    James Wert                        Spring Hill          1151    20   M      27 20-29               55:06.1
    106    Brian Morgan                      Pinellas Park        1392    25   M      28 20-29               55:10.5
    107    Eric Ferland                      Spring Hill           620    35   M      38 30-39               55:36.8
    108    Sean Duffy                        Wesley Chapel         213    27   M      29 20-29               55:42.2
    109    Bobby Alexander                   Dade City             397    13   M      15 13-19               55:43.0
    110    Michael Esenwein                  Wesley Chapel        1120    28   M      30 20-29               56:07.3
    111    John Bukovack                     Jacksonville          473    34   M      39 30-39               56:08.6
    112    Michael Fabbro                    Wimauma               121    52   M       4 50-59               56:12.9
    113    David Colvin                      Spring Hill           772    35   M      40 30-39               56:13.1
    114    Ihsan Erden                       Port Richey           724    47   M      21 40-49               56:21.4
    115    James O'Hara                      Lithia               1134    24   M      31 20-29               56:23.3
    116    Daniel Hernandez                  Seffner               390    16   M      16 13-19               56:29.5
    117    Christian Monroe                  Seffner               394    14   M      17 13-19               56:32.9
    118    David Tartaro                     West Melbourne        647    31   M      41 30-39               56:33.6
    119    Matthew McKee                     Palm Bay              660    29   M      32 20-29               56:39.7
    120    Matt Blommel                      Dade City             763    36   M      42 30-39               56:59.9
    121    Jeff Smith                        Homosassa            1265    46   M      22 40-49               57:07.7
    122    Christian Sauto                   Brooksville           402    10   M       3  0-12               57:40.0
    123    John Littlefield                  Odessa                280    44   M      23 40-49               57:40.1
    124    Dane Littlefield                  Odessa                398    13   M      18 13-19               57:40.3
    125    Steven Bassi                      Lutz                  956    31   M      43 30-39               57:45.3
    126    John Kominsky                     Riverview             478    34   M      44 30-39               57:51.6
    127    Alan Almengual                    St. Petersburg        417    53   M       5 50-59               57:55.2
    128    Brandon Hartwick                  Safety Harbor         708    14   M      19 13-19               58:42.4
    129    Chad Ryman                        Wesley Chapel         792    30   M      45 30-39               58:45.2
    130    Brian Pijuan                      Seminole              517    27   M      33 20-29               58:59.9
    131    Ian Roderick                      Lutz                  395    14   M      20 13-19               59:00.5
    132    Derek Stewart                     Temple Terrace        296    39   M      46 30-39               59:01.3
    133    Edwin Leyva                       Brooksville           239    20   M      34 20-29               59:03.8
    134    Kevin Golliff                     Seminole              129    47   M      24 40-49               59:15.4
    135    Daniel Butler                     W Melbourne           614    36   M      47 30-39               59:47.6
    136    Bradley Pagliaro                  Land O Lakes          183    33   M      48 30-39               59:56.2
    137    Jimmy Clougher                    Brooksville           799    28   M      35 20-29             1:00:11.0
    138    Jacob Clarke                      Inverness             250    15   M      21 13-19             1:00:46.6
    139    Kevin Tall                        Seffner               963    29   M      36 20-29             1:01:14.2
    140    Will Jahn                         Tampa                1346    29   M      37 20-29             1:01:15.7
    141    Elias Sirias                      Spring Hill           241    19   M      22 13-19             1:01:42.6
    142    Alex Bessler                      Seminole              217    25   M      38 20-29             1:01:49.8
    143    Paul Richardson                   Bradenton            1087    36   M      49 30-39             1:01:50.0
    144    Mike Melat                        Bradenton             688    23   M      39 20-29             1:02:03.0
    145    Kyle Spears                       Oviedo                803    28   M      40 20-29             1:02:03.0
    146    Johnny Drury                      Zephyrhills           461    37   M      50 30-39             1:02:17.4
    147    James MacKenzie                   Spring Hill           267    48   M      25 40-49             1:02:23.2
    148    Travis Birt                       Spring Hill          1055    42   M      26 40-49             1:02:28.4
    149    David Limbocker                   Brooksville           420    50   M       6 50-59             1:02:47.7
    150    Christopher Russo                 Hudson                236    21   M      41 20-29             1:02:50.0
    151    Miguel Hidalgo                    Spring Hill           223    24   M      42 20-29             1:02:53.0
    152    Chris Clarke                      Wesley Chapel        1246    13   M      23 13-19             1:03:06.5
    153    Neil Libby                        Wesley Chapel         753    38   M      51 30-39             1:03:10.9
    154    Ryan Bishara                      Homosassa Springs     670    28   M      43 20-29             1:03:26.9
    155    Dean Head                         Brooksville           555    56   M       7 50-59             1:03:34.0
    156    Romeo Salvani                     Orlando               189    32   M      52 30-39             1:03:38.5
    157    Kyle Eppley                       Brooksville           244    17   M      24 13-19             1:03:43.1
    158    Michael Russo                     Hudson                227    23   M      44 20-29             1:03:46.5
    159    Tony Gonzalez                     Wesley Chapel         768    35   M      53 30-39             1:04:05.2
    160    Rick Lighthall                    Seminole              131    46   M      27 40-49             1:04:08.0
    161    Brett Martin                      Land O Lakes         1003    16   M      25 13-19             1:04:21.9
    162    Zachary Bologna                   Port Richey           997    18   M      26 13-19             1:04:26.5
    163    Jason Bray                        Wesley Chapel         764    36   M      54 30-39             1:04:30.8
    164    Diego Sanchez                     Dade City            1006    14   M      27 13-19             1:04:31.9
    165    Christian Guerrero                Dade City            1005    15   M      28 13-19             1:04:33.1
    166    Gustavo Bauzo                     Tampa                1004    15   M      29 13-19             1:04:43.3
    167    Jeremy Wenninghoff                New Port Richey  FL   712    41   M      28 40-49             1:05:03.9
    168    Edward Francavilla                Sarasota              566    49   M      29 40-49             1:05:12.9
    169    Brian Pagano                      Seminole              903    39   M      55 30-39             1:05:17.5
    170    Ted Dorsey                        Lutz                  138    44   M      30 40-49             1:05:18.6
    171    Joshua Thorne                     Spring Hill           543    15   M      30 13-19             1:05:22.0
    172    Michael Rossi                     Spring Hill           545    15   M      31 13-19             1:05:27.4
    173    Jack Slifer                       Ocala                1013    66   M       2 60-99             1:05:37.9
    174    Tim Fitzpatrick                   Odessa                266    49   M      31 40-49             1:05:42.1
    175    David Altizer                     Ocala                 341    31   M      56 30-39             1:05:43.1
    176    Billy Altizer                     London                261    57   M       8 50-59             1:05:43.2
    177    Scott Bugden                      Spring Hill          1046    45   M      32 40-49             1:05:48.2
    178    Thomas Blackmore                  Clearwater           1370    21   M      45 20-29             1:05:51.5
    179    Matt Deitz                        Land O Lakes          151    41   M      33 40-49             1:06:06.1
    180    Hieu Nguyen                       Pinellas Park        1369    19   M      32 13-19             1:06:11.3
    181    Zachary Couch                     Pinellas Park         363    27   M      46 20-29             1:06:18.7
    182    Jason MacKey                      Tampa                 646    32   M      57 30-39             1:06:32.8
    183    Christopher Hoerle                Lutz                  459    37   M      58 30-39             1:06:37.0
    184    Zach Stockwell                    Pinellas Park         382    22   M      47 20-29             1:06:37.0
    185    Roger Mares                       Pinellas Park         186    32   M      59 30-39             1:06:40.0
    186    Kevin Crabtree                    Tampa                 754    38   M      60 30-39             1:06:55.5
    187    Edwin Garcia                      Tampa                1223    24   M      48 20-29             1:07:08.1
    188    James Betterly                    Spring Hill           625    34   M      61 30-39             1:07:16.1
    189    Blaine Bizik                      Orlando               166    38   M      62 30-39             1:07:20.0
    190    Colin Donahue                     Spring Hill           249    15   M      33 13-19             1:07:24.0
    191    Jim Goodworth                     Spring Hill          1362    27   M      49 20-29             1:07:25.5
    192    Bill Walke                        Spring Hill          1381    35   M      63 30-39             1:07:31.0
    193    David Steury                      Indialantic           830    22   M      50 20-29             1:07:33.1
    194    Michael Smith                     Temple Terrace       1200    34   M      64 30-39             1:08:03.8
    195    Caleb Hynson                      Parrish               765    36   M      65 30-39             1:08:18.2
    196    Justin Evan                       Land O Lakes         1189    36   M      66 30-39             1:08:31.3
    197    Edin Osmanovic                    St Pete               813    26   M      51 20-29             1:08:37.5
    198    Michael Pulver                    Port St. Lucie       1398    23   M      52 20-29             1:08:42.8
    199    Ethan Keough                      Spring Hill           847    14   M      34 13-19             1:08:43.6
    200    Bryan Garciga                     Tampa                1097    34   M      67 30-39             1:08:45.0
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place*   Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
    201    Alex Ricard                       Dunedin               622    35   M      68 30-39             1:08:45.5
    202    Scott Pagano                      Seminole              762    36   M      69 30-39             1:08:47.3
    203    Ed Ciccone                        Spring Hill           443    42   M      34 40-49             1:08:49.5
    204    Joseph Schneider                  Spring Hill           491    32   M      70 30-39             1:08:49.8
    205    Casey McGee                       Wesley Chapel        1058    41   M      35 40-49             1:08:56.2
    206    Rafael Rodriguez                  Hudson                207    27   M      53 20-29             1:08:58.5
    207    John Cameron                      Brooksville           156    39   M      71 30-39             1:09:06.4
    208    Corey Mac Donald                  New Port Richey       343    31   M      72 30-39             1:09:20.0
    209    Erik Miranda                      Land O Lakes          225    23   M      54 20-29             1:09:46.3
    210    Sam Wax                           Tampa                1065    40   M      36 40-49             1:09:55.5
    211    Donald Thompson                   Tampa                 272    47   M      37 40-49             1:09:57.5
    212    Stan Cetnor                       Hudson                573    47   M      38 40-49             1:10:08.0
    213    Michael Adams                     New Port Richey       843    17   M      35 13-19             1:10:08.2
    214    Norman Decicco                    Spring Hill          1014    65   M       3 60-99             1:10:08.4
    215    Ed Sirias                         Spring Hill           101    55   M       9 50-59             1:10:14.0
    216    Sean Caracciolo                   Spring Hill          1096    34   M      73 30-39             1:10:21.5
    217    Matthew Brosious                  Trinity               406    38   M      74 30-39             1:10:42.3
    218    Jasper Yzaguirre                  Lakeland              920    35   M      75 30-39             1:11:01.2
    219    Nate Litchfield                   Tampa                 964    29   M      55 20-29             1:11:06.6
    220    David Squire                      Ruskin                599    40   M      39 40-49             1:11:31.9
    221    Juan Sanchez                      Spring Hill           434    43   M      40 40-49             1:11:38.1
    222    Paul Arduser                      Beverly Hills         439    42   M      41 40-49             1:11:39.6
    223    Joe Staubitz                      Spring Hill           311    37   M      76 30-39             1:11:49.8
    224    William Hartwick                  Safety Harbor         706    16   M      36 13-19             1:11:50.7
    225    Ben Schulte                       Plant City            840    17   M      37 13-19             1:12:11.9
    226    Chuck Cordon                      New Port Richey      1101    33   M      77 30-39             1:12:18.6
    227    Brenden Chiaramonte               Tampa                1107    30   M      78 30-39             1:12:19.2
    228    Erica Tiraco                      Hudson                109    33   M      79 30-39             1:12:32.1
    229    Unknown Partic. 1405                                   1405         M       4  0-12             1:12:32.4
    230    James Panetti                     Lecanto               867    48   M      42 40-49             1:12:38.0
    231    Doug Wilson                       Orlando               875    44   M      43 40-49             1:12:44.9
    232    Robert Lee                        Orlando               986    23   M      56 20-29             1:13:03.3
    233    Steven Kanis                      Crystal River         604    38   M      80 30-39             1:13:05.5
    234    James Ring                        Lakeland              957    31   M      81 30-39             1:13:17.6
    235    Denny Moore                       Melbourne             559    53   M      10 50-59             1:13:27.0
    236    Russ Sarratt                      Palm Harbor          1047    43   M      44 40-49             1:13:42.8
    237    Angel Dimas                       Pinellas Park        1016    54   M      11 50-59             1:13:55.6
    238    Jeff Strzelczyk                   Spring Hill           445    41   M      45 40-49             1:13:58.3
    239    Grant Robson                      New Port Richey       781    32   M      82 30-39             1:13:58.9
    240    Myke Hanna                        New Port Richey  FL   145    43   M      46 40-49             1:14:12.3
    241    Ryan Casbohm                      Tampa                 158    39   M      83 30-39             1:14:15.0
    242    Hunter Chatters                   Largo                 800    28   M      57 20-29             1:14:26.0
    243    Jon Wilcox                        Rome                  805    27   M      58 20-29             1:14:27.0
    244    Wayne Dahlberg                    Sarasota             1148    21   M      59 20-29             1:14:36.2
    245    Peter Borg                        Tampa                 801    28   M      60 20-29             1:14:48.0
    246    Todd Adams                        New Port Richey       749    39   M      84 30-39             1:15:15.3
    247    Brian Szymanel                    Land O Lakes          607    38   M      85 30-39             1:15:15.4
    248    Robert Fair                       Tampa                 861    53   M      12 50-59             1:16:19.4
    249    Paul Berkey                       Bushnell              393    15   M      38 13-19             1:16:58.2
    250    Bob Oldham                        Hudson                113    68   M       4 60-99             1:17:04.5
    251    Paul Berkey                       Bushnell              285    42   M      47 40-49             1:17:09.0
    252    Nathan Russell                    Tampa                 290    41   M      48 40-49             1:17:10.0
    253    Jared Lorentsen                   Spring Hill           802    28   M      61 20-29             1:17:14.9
    254    Scott Kelly                       New Port Richey       892    41   M      49 40-49             1:17:18.5
    255    John Koch                         Dunedin               309    37   M      86 30-39             1:17:32.8
    256    Adam Wiley                        Seffner               466    36   M      87 30-39             1:17:43.9
    257    Justin Webster                    Brooksville           663    29   M      62 20-29             1:17:48.0
    258    Erich Toombs                      Spring Hill          1083    36   M      88 30-39             1:17:54.2
    259    Charles Friends                   Crystal River        1039    46   M      50 40-49             1:17:55.5
    260    Vincent Taylor                    Tampa                 352    30   M      89 30-39             1:18:09.0
    261    Jeffrey Willhite                  Tampa                 315    35   M      90 30-39             1:18:09.3
    262    Phillip Conner                    Spring Hill           124    51   M      13 50-59             1:18:11.2
    263    Adam Labadie                      Tampa                1123    27   M      63 20-29             1:18:15.5
    264    Jerrold Levengood                 Beverly Hills         588    42   M      51 40-49             1:18:26.0
    265    Chris Richardson                  Brooksville           550    33   M      91 30-39             1:18:31.2
    266    Brock Felthoff                    Inverness             271    47   M      52 40-49             1:18:36.4
    267    Kevin McWilliams                  Port Richey           380    23   M      64 20-29             1:18:39.1
    268    Dave Nwogu                        Spring Hill           811    26   M      65 20-29             1:19:28.4
    269    Steve Roderick                    Lutz                  265    49   M      53 40-49             1:19:36.6
    270    Shane Voutsinas                   Clearwater  FL       1360    39   M      92 30-39             1:19:59.9
    271    David Smith                       Zephyrhills  FL       943    33   M      93 30-39             1:20:28.7
    272    David Suarez                      Tampa                1032    47   M      54 40-49             1:20:46.6
    273    Glenn Piros                       Spring Hill           879    44   M      55 40-49             1:21:10.5
    274    Kevin Kirchner                    Bonita Springs        941    33   M      94 30-39             1:21:32.3
    275    David Vieira                      Spring Hill          1064    40   M      56 40-49             1:21:37.8
    276    Robert Scallions                  Webster  FL          1033    47   M      57 40-49             1:21:37.9
    277    Ed Vazquez                        Parrish               877    44   M      58 40-49             1:22:45.1
    278    Bilge Erden                       New Port Richey       842    17   M      39 13-19             1:22:58.2
    279    Mark Fleeman                      Tampa                1384    44   M      59 40-49             1:23:44.7
    280    Sean Finney                       Lakeland             1086    36   M      95 30-39             1:23:46.9
    281    Jeremy Couch                      Pinellas Park         328    33   M      96 30-39             1:24:05.7
    282    Alejandro Hernandez               Seffner               300    39   M      97 30-39             1:24:10.8
    283    David Allen                       Lakeland             1084    36   M      98 30-39             1:24:11.8
    284    Austin Whitmore                   Land O Lakes          548     6   M       5  0-12             1:24:17.5
    285    Craig Monroe                      Seffner               313    36   M      99 30-39             1:24:48.2
    286    Jason McDarby                     Land O Lakes          475    34   M     100 30-39             1:24:55.4
    287    Glenn Knight                      Valrico               294    40   M      60 40-49             1:24:56.8
    288    Eric Brown                        Hudson               1345    29   M      66 20-29             1:25:21.4
    289    Travis Simpson                    Spring Hill           804    28   M      67 20-29             1:25:23.4
    290    Michael Hughes                    New Port Richey       940    33   M     101 30-39             1:25:26.5
    291    Eric Melton                       Spring Hill           888    42   M      61 40-49             1:25:28.6
    292    John Howard                       Fort Walton Beach     774    34   M     102 30-39             1:25:36.9
    293    Paul Faris                        Wesley Chapel  FL     310    37   M     103 30-39             1:25:45.0
    294    Leo Chau                          Wesley Chapel         610    36   M     104 30-39             1:25:53.1
    295    Britt Rish                        Hudson                203    29   M      68 20-29             1:26:41.7
    296    Jaime Calderon                    Tampa                 925    35   M     105 30-39             1:26:47.4
    297    Ken Hewes                         Tampa                 270    47   M      62 40-49             1:26:48.4
    298    Richard Newman                    Zephyrhills           150    41   M      63 40-49             1:27:38.8
    299    Jess Williams                     Melbourne Beach       694    22   M      69 20-29             1:28:20.8
    300    Todd Daniels                      Brooksville           572    47   M      64 40-49             1:28:51.5
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place*   Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
    301    Bryan Kim                         Tampa                 593    42   M      65 40-49             1:29:35.9
    302    Jose Valdes                       Tampa                1104    31   M     106 30-39             1:30:01.7
    303    Robert Lazzaro                    Holiday              1057    41   M      66 40-49             1:30:36.4
    304    Christopher Ziermann              Trinity               907    38   M     107 30-39             1:30:36.7
    305    Bryon Watson                      New Port Richey       288    41   M      67 40-49             1:30:43.4
    306    Ken Wilson                        Brooksville           277    44   M      68 40-49             1:30:44.4
    307    Ken Talaa                         Altamonte Springs    1085    36   M     108 30-39             1:31:18.4
    308    Robert Becker                     Spring Hill           196    30   M     109 30-39             1:31:50.8
    309    Darrell Daniels                   Tampa                 605    38   M     110 30-39             1:32:49.2
    310    Michael Nichols                   Port Richey           377    23   M      70 20-29             1:33:30.7
    311    Travis Parnell                    Brooksville           654    30   M     111 30-39             1:36:43.4
    312    Kyle Ryman                        Zephyrhills           815    25   M      71 20-29             1:37:24.4
    313    Josh Yates                        Spring Hill           381    22   M      72 20-29             1:37:35.3
    314    Christopher Owen                  Zephyrhills           987    23   M      73 20-29             1:38:55.5
    315    Darrin Fagan                      St. Petersburg        722    48   M      69 40-49             1:40:43.6
    316    Rick Braun                        Wesley Chapel         743    40   M      70 40-49             1:40:44.2
    317    James Wentzel                     Pompano Beach         750    39   M     112 30-39             1:40:44.8
    318    Unknown Partic. 1406                                   1406         M       6  0-12             1:41:26.7
    319    Christopher Kravitz               Wesley Chapel         785    31   M     113 30-39             1:41:42.2
    320    Luis Leon                         Tampa                 530    25   M      74 20-29             1:47:02.7
    321    Jerry Ingle                       Spring Hill           895    41   M      71 40-49             1:49:55.0
    322    Mike Duryea                       Spring Hill           890    41   M      72 40-49             1:50:32.6
    323    Harrison Hardy                    Clearwater           1356    29   M      75 20-29             1:51:45.2
    324    Adam Corwin                       Tampa                 579    44   M      73 40-49             1:52:57.7
    325    Unknown Partic. 1408                                   1408         M       7  0-12             2:03:14.8
    326    Alan Stininger                    Wesley Chapel         500    30   M     114 30-39             2:03:38.2
    327    Greg Surla                        Gibsonton             440    42   M      74 40-49             2:03:40.2
    328    Robert Feliciano                  Tampa                 692    23   M      76 20-29             2:06:43.1
    329    Brad Hill                         Brooksville           585    43   M      75 40-49             2:11:30.3
    330    Larry French                      Tillsonburg          1258    50   M      14 50-59             2:18:47.3
    331    David Canizares                   Tanpa                 525    26   M      77 20-29             2:28:04.1
    332    Joseph Contes                     Tampa                 522    27   M      78 20-29             2:28:04.6
    333    Unknown Partic. 1407                                   1407         M       8  0-12             2:33:29.7
    334    Andrew Messier                    Tampa                 216    25   M      79 20-29             2:38:09.2
    335    Unknown Partic. 1411                                   1411         M       9  0-12             2:42:13.5
    336    Unknown Partic. 1412                                   1412         M      10  0-12             2:58:36.3
*Overall place among males only