Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/fl/Mar17_4thAnn_set9.shtml

4th Annual Beach Half-Marathon & 5K

Tierra Verde, FL, March 17, 2013

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Female Results | 5K Overall Male Results | 5K Gun Time vs. Chip Time | Half-Marathon Age Group Results | Half-Marathon Overall Female Results | Half-Marathon Overall Male Results | Half-Marathon Gun Time vs. Chip Time ]

Half-Marathon Series Results


                4th Annual Beach Half-Marathon and 5K - 2013
                             (Half-Marathon/5K)
               Ft. De Soto Park, Tierra Verde, Florida (None)
              Sunday, 03/17/2013 - 7:05AM (Sunny, 58 degrees)
             Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
            ********** OVERALL AWARDS - HALF-MARATHON **********
**** OVERALL FEMALE ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
    1     3 Sara Petrick              26 Y       FOPEN Apollo Beach, FL       4:10:14   1:22:46   1:22:27         1:25:01                           
    2     6 Terri Rejimbal            44 N       FOPEN Tampa, FL              4:21:23   1:27:20   1:28:50         1:29:16                   1:25:13 
    3     8 Kiera Delaurier           32 N       FOPEN St. Petersburg, FL     4:31:26   1:35:35   1:29:25         1:30:59                   1:31:02 
    4    13 Lisa Valentine            51 N       FOPEN Tierra Verde, FL       4:38:52             1:34:18         1:33:59         1:36:11   1:30:35 
    5    14 Laura Drake               44 N       FOPEN Brooksville, FL        4:41:04             1:40:22         1:32:23                   1:28:19 
**** OVERALL MALE ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
    1     1 Lee Stephens              32 N       MOPEN St. Petersburg, FL     3:53:31   1:17:24                   1:19:36                   1:16:31 
    2     2 Joshua Prevatt            28 N       MOPEN Brandon, FL            3:59:17   1:21:45   1:19:38         1:17:54                           
    3     5 Michael O'Rourke          29 N       MOPEN Largo, FL              4:19:14   1:26:38   1:26:49         1:28:42                   1:25:47 
    4     7 Eric Law                  24 N       MOPEN Clearwater, FL         4:28:52   1:35:28   1:27:43         1:33:23         2:02:14   1:27:46 
    5     9 Michael Stork             33 Y       MOPEN Crystal Beach, FL      4:32:29   1:30:57   1:29:33         1:34:40         1:39:29   1:31:59 
**** FEMALE MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
    1    13 Lisa Valentine            51 N       FMAST Tierra Verde, FL       4:38:52             1:34:18         1:33:59         1:36:11   1:30:35 
    2    14 Laura Drake               44 N       FMAST Brooksville, FL        4:41:04             1:40:22         1:32:23                   1:28:19 
    3    27 Mindy Hidenfelter         41 Y       FMAST Tampa, FL              5:04:39             1:42:42         1:42:33                   1:39:24 
    4    38 Erin Burgasser            41 N       FMAST St. Petersburg, FL     5:19:41   1:52:01   1:50:22         1:47:24                   1:41:55 
    5    39 Pila Cadena               55 N       FMAST St. Pete Beach, FL     5:19:43   1:46:43   1:48:23         1:47:20                   1:45:40 
**** MALE MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
    1    12 Paul Lawrence             42 N       MMAST Clearwater, FL         4:38:46   1:34:03   1:32:13         1:33:28                   1:33:05 
    2    15 David Whiteside           52 N       MMAST Indian Rocks Beach, FL 4:41:28             1:34:04         1:36:07         1:43:06   1:31:17 
    3    16 Jim Burgasser             43 N       MMAST St. Petersburg, FL     4:44:22   1:40:10   1:36:52         1:34:29                   1:33:01 
    4    17 Bill Cottrell             44 N       MMAST Belleair, FL           4:45:26                             1:36:53         1:42:37   1:25:56 
    5    18 Roger Caruso              55 N       MMAST Tampa, FL              4:48:19   1:38:22                   1:36:45                   1:33:12 
**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
    1    39 Pila Cadena               55 N       FGMST St. Pete Beach, FL     5:19:43   1:46:43   1:48:23         1:47:20                   1:45:40 
    2    66 Kaaron Benson             54 N       FGMST Apollo Beach, FL       5:42:24   1:54:59                   1:53:28                   1:53:57 
    3    68 Karen Alexeev             60 N       FGMST Gulfport, FL           5:44:18   1:57:15   1:56:45         1:54:13                   1:53:20 

**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
    1    15 David Whiteside           52 N       MGMST Indian Rocks Beach, FL 4:41:28             1:34:04         1:36:07         1:43:06   1:31:17 
    2    18 Roger Caruso              55 N       MGMST Tampa, FL              4:48:19   1:38:22                   1:36:45                   1:33:12 
    3    22 Glenn Smith               53 N       MGMST Lutz, FL               5:01:11   1:43:36   1:38:52         1:44:35         2:00:25   1:38:43 

                                          4th Annual Beach Half-Marathon and 5K - 2013
                                                       (Half-Marathon/5K)
                                         Ft. De Soto Park, Tierra Verde, Florida (None)
                                        Sunday, 03/17/2013 - 7:05AM (Sunny, 58 degrees)
                                       Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                                     ********** AGE GROUP AWARDS - HALF-MARATHON **********
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 & UNDER ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
**** MALE AGE GROUP:  14 & UNDER ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
**** MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
    1   132 Fatimah Ebadi             23 N  F2024-HMAR Largo, FL              6:37:24             2:21:41         2:07:32                   2:08:11 
    2   177 Kaylee Hutchison          22 Y  F2024-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     7:13:00   2:31:19   2:37:29         2:27:26                   2:14:15 
    3   178 Samantha Anderson         24 N  F2024-HMAR Largo, FL              7:13:47   2:35:30   2:25:58         2:27:21                   2:20:28 
**** MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
    1     7 Eric Law                  24 N  M2024-HMAR Clearwater, FL         4:28:52   1:35:28   1:27:43         1:33:23         2:02:14   1:27:46 
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
    1    40 Lindsay Drake             28 N  F2529-HMAR Seminole, FL           5:20:06   1:52:23   1:52:57         1:44:28                   1:43:15 
    2    60 Karina Gardano            29 N  F2529-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     5:38:29   1:50:34   1:53:42         1:56:47                   1:54:13 
    3    88 Dawn Greene               29 N  F2529-HMAR Oldsmar, FL            6:05:13                             2:04:10         2:01:07   1:59:56 
    4   102 Gretchen Pipoly           27 N  F2529-HMAR Palm Harbor, FL        6:16:20             2:12:14         2:03:01                   2:01:05 
    5   113 Ashley Price              29 N  F2529-HMAR Spring Hill, FL        6:25:17   2:06:05   2:10:54         2:21:33                   2:08:18 
    6   135 Beth Ballard              28 N  F2529-HMAR Largo, FL              6:38:23   2:18:53   2:16:11         2:14:08                   2:08:04 
    7   139 Aislyn Loehle             27 N  F2529-HMAR Valrico, FL            6:43:06   2:35:04   2:18:55         2:17:24                   2:06:47 
    8   164 Sharon Rossman            27 N  F2529-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     7:06:35   2:18:19   2:36:04         2:27:46                   2:20:30 
    9   200 Michael Lynn Turtle       26 N  F2529-HMAR Tampa, FL              7:45:32   2:34:18   2:43:40         2:45:02                   2:27:34 
   10   222 Emily Arends              25 Y  F2529-HMAR Clearwater, FL         8:19:48   2:56:13   2:50:50         2:48:33                   2:40:25 
**** MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
    1     5 Michael O'Rourke          29 N  M2529-HMAR Largo, FL              4:19:14   1:26:38   1:26:49         1:28:42                   1:25:47 
    2    11 Price Richardson          26 N  M2529-HMAR Clearwater, FL         4:37:19   1:37:24   1:32:09         1:35:19                   1:29:51 
    3    33 John Lange                28 Y  M2529-HMAR Clearwater, FL         5:14:19   1:44:34   1:51:24         1:46:11                   1:43:34 
    4    36 Michael Collins           27 N  M2529-HMAR South Pasadena, FL     5:18:48   1:57:46   1:57:25         1:43:43                   1:37:40 
    5    62 Grant Novitske            26 N  M2529-HMAR Valrico, FL            5:39:52   1:53:56   1:53:07         1:59:22                   1:52:49 
    6   233 Karthik Sivaraman         26 N  M2529-HMAR Plantation, FL         8:33:57   2:59:32   2:48:28         3:03:47                   2:45:57 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
    1    25 Lisa Williams             34 N  F3034-HMAR Largo, FL              5:03:18   1:41:34   1:38:20         1:43:24         1:57:38           
    2    30 Jennie Alpert             32 N  F3034-HMAR Clearwater, FL         5:08:02                             1:47:52         1:44:52   1:35:18 
    3    35 Olesiya Pratt             32 N  F3034-HMAR Largo, FL              5:17:24   1:46:20   1:46:51         1:44:13                           
    4    42 Emily Foster              30 N  F3034-HMAR Tarpon Springs, FL     5:21:21             1:49:46         1:48:15                   1:43:20 
    5    51 Jennifer K. Brown         31 N  F3034-HMAR South Pasadena, FL     5:28:57   1:57:35                   1:49:34                   1:41:48 
    6    61 Kathleen Mallon           34 N  F3034-HMAR Lutz, FL               5:38:54             1:54:55         1:55:52                   1:48:07 
    7    91 Tommi Rivers              31 Y  F3034-HMAR Clearwater, FL         6:07:49             2:01:42         2:09:16                   1:56:51 
    8   109 Erin Filipiak             34 N  F3034-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     6:23:25                             2:02:50         2:21:36   1:58:59 
    9   122 Nicole Rusnell            33 N  F3034-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     6:30:43                             2:05:03         2:38:57   1:46:43 
   10   189 Carrie Preston            31 N  F3034-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     7:33:20   2:36:20   2:39:43         2:32:49                   2:24:11 
**** MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
    1     9 Michael Stork             33 Y  M3034-HMAR Crystal Beach, FL      4:32:29   1:30:57   1:29:33         1:34:40         1:39:29   1:31:59 
    2   101 Jason Garcia              31 Y  M3034-HMAR Tampa, FL              6:16:16   2:05:30   2:15:07         2:09:36                   2:01:10 
    3   210 Michael Tate              34 N  M3034-HMAR Clearwater, FL         7:54:53   3:05:14   2:28:28         2:38:39         3:02:16   2:47:46 
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
    1    43 Kristin Wilmot            35 N  F3539-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     5:22:10   1:50:20   1:49:17         1:55:40         2:01:27   1:42:33 
    2    47 Dawn Peters               38 N  F3539-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     5:27:48   1:55:55   1:53:18         1:47:00                   1:47:30 
    3    48 Stacey Padovan            35 N  F3539-HMAR Seminole, FL           5:28:02   1:50:32   1:48:15         1:54:43         1:57:28   1:49:15 
    4    56 Beth Terry                35 N  F3539-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     5:36:59   1:52:12   1:49:24         1:55:23                           
    5    77 Jamie Wassermann          37 N  F3539-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     5:54:24   2:00:52   1:58:54         2:28:09         2:46:17   1:54:38 
    6    83 Chandra Miller            39 N  F3539-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     5:58:10   2:03:04   2:24:08         1:58:31                   1:56:35 
    7   100 Janae Pranschke           36 N  F3539-HMAR Tarpon Springs, FL     6:14:36   2:09:17   2:06:14         2:01:39                   2:06:43 
    8   103 Shana Wills               35 N  F3539-HMAR Orlando, FL            6:16:43   2:05:19                   2:07:05                   2:04:19 
    9   105 Jenn Olvedy               36 N  F3539-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     6:18:39   2:07:10   2:11:43         2:06:07                   2:05:22 
   10   112 Ileana Adams              37 N  F3539-HMAR Palm Harbor, FL        6:24:10   2:09:06   2:10:12         2:04:52                   2:10:16 
**** MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
    1    32 Erick Lou                 38 N  M3539-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     5:11:34   1:54:45   1:45:25         1:48:04                   1:38:05 
    2    37 Michael Holt              35 N  M3539-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     5:18:49   2:28:11   1:46:17         1:48:02                   1:44:30 
    3    76 Joe Reed                  36 N  M3539-HMAR Clearwater, FL         5:52:45   1:59:08   1:53:51         1:59:46                   2:42:49 
    4   106 Matthew Grifo             35 Y  M3539-HMAR Valrico, FL            6:19:57   2:35:02   1:55:04         2:18:07         2:21:44   2:06:46 
    5   158 Manuel Robles             39 N  M3539-HMAR Palm Beach Gardens, FL 7:02:34   2:48:36   2:14:45         2:25:24                   2:22:25 
    6   160 Jeffrey Baker             37 N  M3539-HMAR Apollo Beach, FL       7:03:45   2:21:20   2:31:10         2:17:37                   2:24:48 
    7   190 Aaron Stopford            37 N  M3539-HMAR Tarpon Springs, FL     7:34:16             2:35:15         2:41:56                   2:17:05 
    8   192 Gabriel Mead              36 N  M3539-HMAR Ruskin, FL             7:37:57   2:28:53   2:40:10         3:10:26                   2:28:54 
    9   203 Ryan Jarvis               35 N  M3539-HMAR Riverview, FL          7:52:51   2:46:16   2:27:37                                   2:38:58 
   10   220 Ryan Clarke               38 N  M3539-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     8:09:28   2:41:17   2:55:20         2:42:46                   2:45:25 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
    1    14 Laura Drake               44 N  F4044-HMAR Brooksville, FL        4:41:04             1:40:22         1:32:23                   1:28:19 
    2    27 Mindy Hidenfelter         41 Y  F4044-HMAR Tampa, FL              5:04:39             1:42:42         1:42:33                   1:39:24 
    3    38 Erin Burgasser            41 N  F4044-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     5:19:41   1:52:01   1:50:22         1:47:24                   1:41:55 
    4    71 Heather Ellison           41 N  F4044-HMAR Clearwater, FL         5:47:05             1:55:05         2:01:06         2:23:53   1:50:54 
    5    72 Rebecca Davis             41 N  F4044-HMAR Tampa, FL              5:49:31   1:51:12   2:05:43         2:16:52         2:54:04   1:52:36 
    6    73 Agnieszka Hunter          42 N  F4044-HMAR Seminole, FL           5:50:22   1:56:13                   2:03:05                   1:51:04 
    7   110 Lisa Polk                 41 N  F4044-HMAR Tampa, FL              6:23:37   2:05:15   2:07:00         2:12:35                   2:11:22 
    8   125 Adina Rincon              42 N  F4044-HMAR Largo, FL              6:33:50   2:03:11   2:10:39                                   2:20:00 
    9   142 Katie Yu                  42 N  F4044-HMAR Pinellas Park, FL      6:44:54   2:04:09                   2:35:31         2:56:43   2:05:14 
   10   161 Betty Lambert             42 N  F4044-HMAR Clearwater, FL         7:04:59   2:14:46   2:23:46         2:34:48                   2:26:27 
**** MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
    1    12 Paul Lawrence             42 N  M4044-HMAR Clearwater, FL         4:38:46   1:34:03   1:32:13         1:33:28                   1:33:05 
    2    16 Jim Burgasser             43 N  M4044-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     4:44:22   1:40:10   1:36:52         1:34:29                   1:33:01 
    3    17 Bill Cottrell             44 N  M4044-HMAR Belleair, FL           4:45:26                             1:36:53         1:42:37   1:25:56 
    4    21 Derek Magnuson            41 Y  M4044-HMAR Tampa, FL              4:55:07   1:42:30   1:40:05         1:39:34                   1:35:28 
    5    29 Scott Hacking             42 N  M4044-HMAR Palm Harbor, FL        5:05:00             1:39:04         1:49:01         1:49:37   1:36:55 
    6    58 Mike Scheidt              42 N  M4044-HMAR Pinellas Park, FL      5:37:50   1:54:15   1:51:51         1:51:44                   1:55:30 
    7    63 Mike Braylark             42 N    M4044-5K Tampa, FL              5:40:47   1:45:57   2:10:54         1:43:56                           
    8    64 Dean Borchers             40 Y  M4044-HMAR Lakeland, FL           5:41:36   1:50:05   1:53:52                                   1:57:39 
    9    67 Daniel Earles             42 N  M4044-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     5:42:30   1:56:48   1:58:06                                   1:47:36 
   10    74 Bart Edwards              40 N  M4044-HMAR Tampa, FL              5:50:30   1:59:49   1:58:52         1:57:09                   1:54:29 
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
    1    46 Patricia Junqueira        49 Y  F5054-HMAR Tampa, FL              5:27:10   1:49:48   1:47:10         1:50:12         1:57:40           
    2    54 Carol Nicholas            49 N  F4549-HMAR Lecanto, FL            5:34:14   1:59:54   2:03:08         1:50:07                   1:44:13 
    3    87 Kathy Prossick            48 N  F4549-HMAR Odessa, FL             6:02:34   2:00:36   2:00:23         2:18:41                   2:01:35 
    4    95 Debi Brightwell           49 N  F4549-HMAR Lakeland, FL           6:11:21   2:02:25   2:05:08         2:08:39                   2:03:48 
    5   126 Hella Ewing               46 N  F4549-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     6:34:41   2:06:32   2:14:21         2:13:48                   2:24:56 
    6   136 Karen Beasley             49 N  F4549-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     6:38:47   2:16:05   2:13:35                                   2:09:07 
    7   140 April Lott                48 N  F4549-HMAR Clearwater, FL         6:43:37             2:03:18         2:20:22         2:28:51   2:19:57 
    8   156 Rita Gutekunst            47 N  F4549-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     7:00:00   2:22:20   2:17:02                                   2:20:38 
    9   168 Dawn Clark                48 N  F4549-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     7:08:09             2:11:41         2:20:33         2:38:15   2:35:55 
   10   174 Cecelia Messina           46 N  F4549-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     7:12:16   2:22:36                   2:24:52                   2:24:48 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
    1    19 Steven Williams           46 N  M4549-HMAR Largo, FL              4:48:25   1:36:35   1:40:27         1:43:24         1:44:57   1:31:23 
    2    20 Patrick Bene              48 N  M4549-HMAR New Port Richey, FL    4:50:22   1:33:53   1:45:31         1:37:39         1:38:50   2:26:16 
    3    23 Tom Dolecki               48 Y  M4549-HMAR Odessa, FL             5:01:54   1:41:38   1:45:16         1:41:53                   1:38:23 
    4    24 Gilbert Dolores           47 N  M4549-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     5:02:45             1:36:38         1:48:46         1:49:28   1:37:21 
    5    28 Jamey Hill                46 N  M4549-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     5:05:00   1:42:30   1:41:45         1:42:08                   1:41:07 
    6    31 David Rood                45 N  M4549-HMAR Safety Harbor, FL      5:08:21   1:42:07   1:42:00                                   1:44:14 
    7    44 Joe Tumminia              46 N  M4549-HMAR Odessa, FL             5:26:38   1:55:15   1:43:39         1:55:22                   1:47:44 
    8    78 Jeff Moyer                46 N  M4549-HMAR Tampa, FL              5:56:48             2:00:13         1:59:00                   1:57:35 
    9    81 Jeffrey Teal              46 N  M4549-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     5:57:30   2:00:43   2:00:37                                   1:56:10 
   10    94 Bruce Roberman            49 Y  M5054-HMAR Brandon, FL            6:08:40   1:57:40   2:11:44         1:59:16                   2:15:46 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
    1    66 Kaaron Benson             54 N  F5054-HMAR Apollo Beach, FL       5:42:24   1:54:59                   1:53:28                   1:53:57 
    2    69 Tina Rosato               51 N  F5054-HMAR Palm Harbor, FL        5:45:32   1:57:47   1:54:27         1:57:07                   1:53:58 
    3    84 Jill Bucholtz             50 N  F5054-HMAR Tampa, FL              5:59:52             2:01:29         2:00:37                   1:57:46 
    4    85 Deb Robinson              54 N  F5054-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     5:59:58             2:02:03         1:57:09         2:04:17   2:00:46 
    5    92 Pamela Baller             51 N  F5054-HMAR Clearwater, FL         6:08:18   2:03:37   2:04:19         2:14:15         2:28:44   2:00:22 
    6    93 Susan Gintert             53 N  F5054-HMAR Palm Harbor, FL        6:08:34   2:10:00   2:03:13         2:00:55                   2:04:26 
    7    99 Kelly Smith               51 N  F5054-HMAR Odessa, FL             6:14:13   2:04:05   2:12:22         2:03:59                   2:06:09 
    8   119 Laurel Harris             50 N  F5054-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     6:29:39   2:16:05   2:13:35         2:11:21                   2:04:43 
    9   131 Sheila Kalteux            51 N  F5054-HMAR Seminole, FL           6:37:14   2:15:43   2:11:09         2:16:02                   2:10:22 
   10   143 Dale Ward                 52 N  F5054-HMAR Lutz, FL               6:45:18   2:15:17   2:14:58         2:15:03                           
**** MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
    1    22 Glenn Smith               53 N  M5054-HMAR Lutz, FL               5:01:11   1:43:36   1:38:52         1:44:35         2:00:25   1:38:43 
    2    26 Mike Woods                53 N  M5054-HMAR Holiday, FL            5:03:23   1:40:56   1:39:54         1:42:33                   1:44:03 
    3    57 Stephen Stombaugh         52 Y  M5054-HMAR Tampa, FL              5:37:36   1:52:34   1:50:57         1:54:05                   1:58:06 
    4    79 David Dehart              50 N  M5054-HMAR Signal Mountain, TN    5:56:53   3:18:34   2:01:15         1:58:49                   1:56:49 
    5    97 Kurt Gleeson              54 N  M5054-HMAR Indian Shores, FL      6:12:20             2:10:05         2:04:57                   1:57:18 
    6   108 Allen Ahern               53 N  M5054-HMAR Redington Shores, FL   6:22:43   2:01:55   1:58:40         2:33:56         2:22:08   2:24:31 
    7   153 Vindawg Antonelli         51 Y  M5054-HMAR Largo, FL              6:57:54   2:35:30   2:18:56         2:26:45                   2:12:13 
    8   173 Ken Klinker               52 Y  M5054-HMAR Dunedin, FL            7:10:20             2:19:01         2:18:34                   2:32:45 
    9   180 Ricardo Miro              50 Y  M5054-HMAR Apopka, FL             7:17:28   3:13:49   2:02:10         2:01:29                           
   10   208 Kevin Roberts             52 N  M5054-HMAR Lakeland, FL           7:54:48   2:41:29   2:39:25         2:49:37                   2:33:54 
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
    1   123 Vicki Linkovich           58 N  F5559-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     6:31:43             2:11:02         2:07:29                   2:13:12 
    2   145 Leslie Jacobs             56 Y  F5559-HMAR New Port Richey, FL    6:46:40   2:13:05   2:19:43         2:13:52                   2:26:38 
    3   152 Diane Berberian           55 N  F5559-HMAR Clearwater, FL         6:57:06   2:16:53                   2:17:55                   2:22:18 
    4   187 Victoria Krivacs          59 N  F5559-HMAR Palm Harbor, FL        7:28:20             2:34:25         2:27:58                   2:25:57 
    5   196 Vicki Sue Merry           55 N  F5559-HMAR Cantonment, FL         7:40:29   2:39:24   2:49:18         2:33:11                   2:27:54 
    6   221 Susan Snizik              57 N  F5559-HMAR Tampa, FL              8:13:26                             2:51:42         2:51:46   2:29:58 
    7   229 Joan Holt                 57 N  F5559-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     8:31:45   2:49:56   3:16:02         2:52:17                   2:49:32 
    8   232 Linda Jacobsen            57 Y  F5559-HMAR New Port Richey, FL    8:32:51   2:52:24   2:48:14                                   2:52:13 
    9   240 Candia Mulhern            59 N  F6064-HMAR Spring Hill, FL        8:54:07             2:59:42         2:53:51                   3:00:34 
   10   244 Sherry Wirtel             57 Y  F5559-HMAR Jensen Beach, FL       9:16:37   3:15:24   3:10:56         3:03:51                   3:01:50 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
    1    18 Roger Caruso              55 N  M5559-HMAR Tampa, FL              4:48:19   1:38:22                   1:36:45                   1:33:12 
    2    34 Craig Hutchison           55 N  M5559-HMAR St. Petersburg, FL     5:15:43   2:31:19   1:49:34         1:44:57                   1:41:12 
    3    49 James Krivacs             56 N  M5559-HMAR Palm Harbor, FL        5:28:12   2:19:04   1:51:03         1:48:11                   1:48:58 
    4    52 Steven Shwer              55 N  M5559-HMAR Tampa, FL              5:30:11   1:51:02                   1:50:44                   1:48:25 
    5    59 Jim Hunt                  59 N  M5559-HMAR Dunedin, FL            5:38:28   1:51:10   1:52:45         1:57:57                   1:54:33 
    6    80 Jim Baker                 55 N  M5559-HMAR Largo, FL              5:57:26   1:55:22                   2:07:25         2:39:30   1:54:39 
    7    90 William Zulas             55 N  M5559-HMAR Clearwater, FL         6:06:01   1:55:48                   2:09:50         2:32:06   2:00:23 
    8   128 David Horn                59 N  M5559-HMAR Bradenton, FL          6:35:12   2:17:46   2:18:03         2:15:41                   2:01:45 
    9   138 Edwin Vega                55 N  M5559-HMAR Land O' Lakes, FL      6:39:48   2:03:48   2:12:31         2:23:29                   2:25:22 
   10   155 Winston Miller            55 N  M5559-HMAR Fort Myers, FL         6:58:15   2:20:18                   2:28:39                   2:09:18 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
    1    68 Karen Alexeev             60 N  F6064-HMAR Gulfport, FL           5:44:18   1:57:15   1:56:45         1:54:13                   1:53:20 
    2   151 Gail Hardy                64 Y  F6064-HMAR Lakeland, FL           6:53:45   2:23:50   2:12:55         2:25:33                   2:17:00 
    3   172 Lan Repinski              64 N  F6569-HMAR Tampa, FL              7:09:49   2:20:14   2:37:21         2:29:06                   2:20:29 
    4   181 Shirley Wheeler           64 Y  F6064-HMAR Lakeland, FL           7:17:43   2:24:52                   2:30:23                   2:22:28 
    5   218 Michele Gregory           61 N  F6064-HMAR Tampa, FL              8:07:33   2:48:58   2:38:04         2:43:14                   2:46:15 
**** MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
    1   115 Glenn Jacobs              60 N  M6064-HMAR New Port Richey, FL    6:26:40   2:13:05   2:07:57         2:13:28         2:41:05   2:05:38 
    2   195 Jack Stone                61 N  M6064-HMAR Tampa, FL              7:38:58   2:34:07   2:36:11         2:28:40                   3:04:07 
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
    1   224 Vernadean Dixon           65 N  F6569-HMAR Clearwater, FL         8:22:16   2:53:21   2:46:52         2:52:11                   2:43:13 
**** MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
    1   117 Nelson Porteous           69 N  M6569-HMAR Bridgetown, NS         6:28:10             2:07:36         2:12:58                   2:07:36 
    2   118 Lary Robinson             66 Y  M6569-HMAR Tampa, FL              6:28:52   2:12:41   2:11:31         2:10:11                   2:07:10 
    3   146 Jim Mead                  66 N  M6569-HMAR Tampa, FL              6:47:09   2:20:47   2:14:12         2:20:51                   2:12:10 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 & OVER ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
**** MALE AGE GROUP:  70 & OVER ****
Place O'All Name                   S_Age Up Div        Hometown               S_Time  Series_#1 Series_#2 Series_#3-Half1 Series_#3-Half2 Series_#4 
===== ===== ====================== ===== == ========== ==================     ======= ========= ========= =============== =============== =========
    1    82 Herb Townsend             74 N  M70OV-HMAR Treasure Island, FL    5:57:43             1:59:32         2:02:28                   1:55:43 
    2   167 Harry Muller              70 N  M70OV-HMAR New Port Richey, FL    7:08:02             2:31:12         2:24:05                   2:12:45 
    3   186 John Brown                70 Y  M70OV-HMAR Livingston, TX         7:27:33             2:28:28         2:30:40                   2:28:25