Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/fl/Mar17_4thAnn_set8.shtml

4th Annual Beach Half-Marathon & 5K

Tierra Verde, FL, March 17, 2013

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Female Results | 5K Overall Male Results | 5K Gun Time vs. Chip Time | Half-Marathon Age Group Results | Half-Marathon Overall Female Results | Half-Marathon Overall Male Results | Half-Marathon Series Results ]

Half-Marathon Gun Time vs. Chip Time


                      4th Annual Beach Half-Marathon and 5K - 2013
                                   (Half-Marathon/5K)
                     Ft. De Soto Park, Tierra Verde, Florida (None)
                     Sunday, 03/17/2013 - 7:05AM (Sunny, 58 degrees)
                   Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                       ********** OFFICIAL HMAR RESULTS **********
OA   Name                     Bib# Sex Age Hometown                   Guntime   Chiptime  Pace  
==== ======================== ==== === === ========================== ========= ========= ===== 
   1 Lee Stephens                1  M   32 St. Petersburg, FL           1:16:31   1:16:31  5:51 
   2 Merrill Hausenfluck       748  M   41 Unknown, XX                  1:16:57   1:16:57  5:53 
   3 Jeffrey Smith             653  M   48 Ocala, FL                    1:23:11   1:23:12  6:21 
   4 Terri Rejimbal              7  F   44 Tampa, FL                    1:25:13   1:25:12  6:30 
   5 Joe Palmer                220  M   40 Palm Harbor, FL              1:25:19   1:25:15  6:31 
   6 Michael O'Rourke           29  M   29 Largo, FL                    1:25:47   1:25:48  6:33 
   7 Bill Cottrell             918  M   44 Belleair, FL                 1:25:56   1:25:55  6:34 
   8 Lyle Jacon                219  M   50 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:26:09   1:26:08  6:35 
   9 Michael Silva             793  M   19 Cambridge, MA                1:26:18   1:26:14  6:35 
  10 Dennis Byron              258  M   55 Palm Harbor, FL              1:26:52   1:26:49  6:38 
  11 Takao Tsukui              811  M   42 Sanford, FL                  1:27:15   1:27:14  6:40 
  12 Charles Schauer           640  M   38 Treasure Island, FL          1:27:29   1:27:25  6:41 
  13 Hunter McCann             632  M   16 Tierra Verde, FL             1:27:45   1:27:45  6:42 
  14 Eric Law                  538  M   24 Clearwater, FL               1:27:46   1:27:44  6:42 
  15 Jessica Crate            1803  F   27 Melbourne, FL                1:28:08   1:28:08  6:44 
  16 Laura Drake              1996  F   44 Brooksville, FL              1:28:19   1:28:15  6:45 
  17 Timothy Hines             645  M   28 Tampa, FL                    1:28:46   1:28:46  6:47 
  18 Albert Wieringa           946  M   66 St. Petersburg, FL           1:29:12   1:29:11  6:49 
  19 Scott Flint               446  M   44 Lutz, FL                     1:29:15   1:29:15  6:49 
  20 Price Richardson          630  M   26 Clearwater, FL               1:29:51   1:29:47  6:52 
  21 Lisa Valentine           1804  F   51 Tierra Verde, FL             1:30:35   1:30:33  6:55 
  22 Kenneth Martin            539  M   36 Tampa, FL                    1:30:51   1:30:48  6:56 
  23 Paul Morrison              70  M   42 Pinellas Park, FL            1:30:57   1:30:52  6:57 
  24 Kiera Delaurier          1003  F   32 St. Petersburg, FL           1:31:02   1:30:58  6:57 
  25 Kevin Harper             1110  M   48 Spring Hill, FL              1:31:06   1:31:02  6:57 
  26 Howard Cloke              569  M   43 Lithia, FL                   1:31:10   1:31:06  6:58 
  27 Dustin Moore              995  M   17 Saint Johns, FL              1:31:14   1:31:06  6:58 
  28 David Whiteside           460  M   52 Indian Rocks Beach, FL       1:31:17   1:31:16  6:58 
  29 Steven Williams            46  M   46 Largo, FL                    1:31:23   1:31:22  6:59 
  30 Wim Gezels                 94  M   42 Brandon, FL                  1:31:39   1:31:35  7:00 
  31 Michael Stork              15  M   34 Crystal Beach, FL            1:31:59   1:31:56  7:01 
  32 Connor Applegate          254  M   17 St. Petersburg, FL           1:32:07   1:32:06  7:02 
  33 Gino Sciortino            804  M   32 Palmetto, FL                 1:32:27   1:32:27  7:04 
  34 Devin Black               880  M   25 Northridge, CA               1:32:59   1:32:50  7:06 
  35 Jim Burgasser              43  M   43 St. Petersburg, FL           1:33:01   1:32:58  7:06 
  36 Paul Lawrence            1170  M   43 Clearwater, FL               1:33:05   1:33:02  7:06 
  37 Roger Caruso              405  M   55 Tampa, FL                    1:33:12   1:33:12  7:07 
  38 Jason Mason              1180  M   32 Des Moines, IA               1:33:17   1:33:10  7:07 
  39 Diego Vigil               243  M   37 Dunedin, FL                  1:33:26   1:33:07  7:08 
  40 Jillienne Haglund         685  F   27 Tallahassee, FL              1:34:05   1:34:00  7:11 
  41 Richard Klobuchar Jr      549  M   33 Clearwater, FL               1:34:21   1:34:09  7:12 
  42 Jennie Alpert             352  F   32 Clearwater, FL               1:35:18   1:35:10  7:17 
  43 Kaitlyn Kacick            426  F   24 Tallahassee, FL              1:35:26   1:35:21  7:17 
  44 Derek Magnuson            171  M   42 Tampa, FL                    1:35:28   1:35:10  7:17 
  45 Peter Cummings            144  M   49 Orlando, FL                  1:35:36   1:35:36  7:18 
  46 Kelsey Bealert           1185  F   27 Oviedo, FL                   1:35:52   1:35:49  7:19 
  47 Greg Fann                  28  M   43 Clearwater, FL               1:35:57   1:35:53  7:20 
  48 Richard Pereira          1086  M   26 Jacksonville, FL             1:36:02   1:35:39  7:20 
  49 Tracy Reed                306  M   41 Tampa, FL                    1:36:22   1:36:16  7:22 
  50 Johnny Pettygrue          450  M   46 Lutz, FL                     1:36:26   1:36:23  7:22 
  51 Joshua Boak               732  M   36 Gainesville, FL              1:36:26   1:36:26  7:22 
  52 Michelle Thames           212  F   35 Tampa, FL                    1:36:27   1:36:24  7:22 
  53 Richard Jansik            133  M   51 Tampa, FL                    1:36:44   1:36:37  7:23 
  54 Scott Hacking             310  M   43 Palm Harbor, FL              1:36:55   1:36:55  7:24 
  55 Jeffery McLean             37  M   37 Lakeland, FL                 1:37:04   1:37:01  7:25 
  56 Jerry Brodt               769  M   43 Edmonton, AB                 1:37:19   1:37:18  7:26 
  57 Gilbert Dolores           265  M   48 St. Petersburg, FL           1:37:21   1:37:15  7:26 
  58 Mary Baum                1212  F   26 Tampa, FL                    1:37:31   1:37:13  7:27 
  59 Michael Collins           802  M   27 South Pasadena, FL           1:37:40   1:37:28  7:27 
  60 John Turley               363  M   49 Palm Harbor, FL              1:37:41   1:37:36  7:28 
  61 Cory McCord               639  M   26 Birmingham, AL               1:37:49   1:37:49  7:28 
  63 Shannon Simon              23  F   33 Largo, FL                    1:37:52   1:37:44  7:28 
  62 Tom Kennedy               434  M   55 Clearwater Beach, FL         1:37:52   1:37:50  7:28 
  64 Erick Lou                  10  M   38 St. Petersburg, FL           1:38:05   1:38:00  7:29 
  65 Joel Squitieri            648  M   35 Tampa, FL                    1:38:08   1:38:08  7:30 
  66 Cindy Hazel               170  F   43 Tampa, FL                    1:38:15   1:38:06  7:30 
  67 Jason Marques             477  M   35 New Port Richey, FL          1:38:19   1:38:18  7:30 
  68 Ann Hanlon                173  F   43 Tampa, FL                    1:38:20   1:37:34  7:30 
  69 Jocelynn Ortega           223  F   26 Gainesville, FL              1:38:20   1:38:10  7:31 
  70 Tom Dolecki              1117  M   48 Odessa, FL                   1:38:23   1:38:15  7:31 
  71 Glenn Smith               659  M   54 Lutz, FL                     1:38:43   1:38:41  7:32 
  72 Laura Carron              531  F   46 Tampa, FL                    1:38:55   1:38:48  7:33 
  73 Brendon Foley             753  M   43 Kirkwood, MO                 1:39:03   1:39:03  7:34 
  74 George McCreary           316  M   57 Treasure Island, FL          1:39:04   1:39:04  7:34 
  75 Mindy Hidenfelter        1172  F   41 Tampa, FL                    1:39:24   1:39:12  7:35 
  76 Luis Arroyo               618  M   27 Valrico, FL                  1:39:33   1:39:23  7:36 
  77 Steve Sidell              101  M   39 Clearwater, FL               1:39:48   1:39:40  7:37 
  78 Colin Derhammer           481  M   31 Cincinnati, OH               1:40:16   1:40:03  7:39 
  79 Ed Denton                 186  M   27 Longwood, FL                 1:40:27   1:40:17  7:40 
  80 Tyler Geyen               387  M   26 Shakopee, MN                 1:40:36   1:40:01  7:41 
  81 Steve Byrd                305  M   55 Clearwater Beach, FL         1:40:43   1:40:37  7:41 
  82 Adam Hoyer                638  M   27 Washington, DC               1:40:47   1:40:47  7:42 
  83 Joe Noonan                344  M   69 Lexington, MA                1:40:55   1:40:45  7:42 
  84 Jamey Hill                 92  M   46 St. Petersburg, FL           1:41:07   1:40:52  7:43 
  85 Craig Hutchison           757  M   55 St. Petersburg, FL           1:41:12   1:41:07  7:44 
  86 Cathy Chimenti           1065  F   47 Whitby, ON                   1:41:14   1:40:57  7:44 
  87 Jennifer K. Brown         360  F   32 South Pasadena, FL           1:41:48   1:41:44  7:46 
  88 Erin Burgasser             41  F   41 St. Petersburg, FL           1:41:55   1:41:50  7:47 
  89 Carlos Melendez           873  M   39 Clearwater, FL               1:41:57   1:41:46  7:47 
  90 Flash Cunningham          502  M   61 Chattanooga, TN              1:41:59   1:41:51  7:47 
  91 Kristine Cox              142  F   47 St. Petersburg, FL           1:42:17   1:42:15  7:49 
  92 Christopher Baker         106  M   20 Clearwater Beach, FL         1:42:32   1:42:12  7:50 
  93 Kristin Wilmot            752  F   35 St. Petersburg, FL           1:42:33   1:42:31  7:50 
  94 Gerry Taylor              304  M   37 Lutz, FL                     1:42:40   1:42:22  7:50 
  95 Spaso Gavric              335  M   52 Lakeland, FL                 1:43:02   1:42:55  7:52 
  96 Lindsay Drake             929  F   29 Seminole, FL                 1:43:15   1:43:05  7:53 
  97 Kerri Kitchen             906  F   50 Crystal River, FL            1:43:19   1:43:14  7:53 
  98 Emily Foster             1828  F   30 Tarpon Springs, FL           1:43:20   1:43:10  7:53 
  99 Meghan Mattson            404  F   24 Gulfport, FL                 1:43:25   1:43:07  7:54 
 100 John Lange                184  M   29 Clearwater, FL               1:43:34   1:43:24  7:54 
 101 Robert Heinz              567  M   45 Land O' Lakes, FL            1:43:44   1:43:40  7:55 
 102 Matt Hammond             1285  M   27 St. Petersburg, FL           1:43:52   1:43:40  7:56 
 103 Timothy Miller            438  M   57 St. Petersburg, FL           1:43:54   1:43:35  7:56 
 104 Mike Woods                 53  M   53 Holiday, FL                  1:44:03   1:43:58  7:57 
 105 Glenn Verceles           1118  M   39 Tampa, FL                    1:44:12   1:44:06  7:57 
 106 Carol Nicholas            621  F   49 Lecanto, FL                  1:44:13   1:44:09  7:57 
 107 David Rood                345  M   46 Safety Harbor, FL            1:44:14   1:43:41  7:58 
 108 Michael Holt              923  M   35 St. Petersburg, FL           1:44:30   1:44:16  7:59 
 109 Caitlin Constantine      1010  F   33 Clearwater, FL               1:44:32   1:44:29  7:59 
 110 Francis Wilson Jr         251  M   37 St. Petersburg, FL           1:44:37   1:43:45  7:59 
 111 Michael Tomlinson         984  M   28 Orlando, FL                  1:44:38   1:44:25  7:59 
 112 Darren Galpin             489  M   23 Etobicoke, ON                1:44:43   1:44:33  8:00 
 113 Robert Jackson            560  M   52 Cary, NC                     1:44:50   1:44:46  8:00 
 114 Billy Andonaras           650  M   35 Clearwater, FL               1:45:02   1:44:56  8:01 
 115 Nelson Rodriguez          660  M   52 Brandon, FL                  1:45:14   1:45:07  8:02 
 116 Elizabeth Muller           98  F   25 Tampa, FL                    1:45:18   1:45:07  8:02 
 117 Cody Green                385  M   27 Saskatoon, SK                1:45:27   1:45:18  8:03 
 118 Scott Cole                635  M   35 Tampa, FL                    1:45:36   1:45:36  8:04 
 119 Carol Bancroft           1020  F   53 Safety Harbor, FL            1:45:38   1:45:33  8:04 
 121 Pila Cadena               301  F   56 St. Pete Beach, FL           1:45:40   1:45:39  8:04 
 120 Bjorn Vijayanager         448  M   38 Plant City, FL               1:45:40   1:45:38  8:04 
 122 Jane Pearl                849  F   63 St. Petersburg, FL           1:45:44   1:45:33  8:04 
 123 Hideyuki Kida             974  M   38 Lake Mary, FL                1:45:51   1:45:27  8:05 
 124 John Dowling              147  M   52 Olney, MD                    1:45:55   1:45:40  8:05 
 125 Christy Wallace          1112  F   41 Juneau, AK                   1:46:02   1:45:50  8:06 
 126 Jeremiah Cordovano       1220  M   33 Orlando, FL                  1:46:18   1:46:14  8:07 
 127 Scott Pence               169  M   43 Tampa, FL                    1:46:21   1:46:07  8:07 
 128 Brian Constantine        1061  M   51 Clearwater, FL               1:46:25   1:46:21  8:07 
 129 Gary Searls               205  M   42 Riverview, FL                1:46:38   1:46:24  8:09 
 130 Nicole Rusnell           1879  F   33 St. Petersburg, FL           1:46:43   1:45:53  8:09 
 131 Mark Middleton            340  M   41 New Port Richey, FL          1:46:49   1:46:41  8:09 
 132 Ryohei Irisa              535  M   28 Lake Mary, FL                1:46:58   1:46:35  8:10 
 133 Fred Soly                 238  M   30 Orlando, FL                  1:47:02   1:46:36  8:10 
 134 Charlotte Hollingswort    611  F   35 St. Petersburg, FL           1:47:06   1:46:54  8:11 
 135 Daren Johnson             127  M   43 Ocala, FL                    1:47:22   1:47:01  8:12 
 136 Dawn Peters               597  F   38 St. Petersburg, FL           1:47:30   1:47:29  8:12 
 137 Daniel Earles             740  M   42 St. Petersburg, FL           1:47:36   1:47:24  8:13 
 138 Ronald Locklear           100  M   55 Plant City, FL               1:47:37   1:47:18  8:13 
 139 Allison Esposito          149  F   30 Orlando, FL                  1:47:39   1:47:25  8:13 
 140 Joe Tumminia              317  M   47 Odessa, FL                   1:47:44   1:47:36  8:14 
 141 Jeffrey Boghosian         870  M   42 Orlando, FL                  1:47:46   1:46:33  8:14 
 142 John Scionti              451  M   42 Tampa, FL                    1:47:56   1:47:41  8:14 
 143 Kathleen Mallon            34  F   34 Lutz, FL                     1:48:07   1:47:51  8:15 
 144 Olita Layton              436  F   40 St. Petersburg, FL           1:48:10   1:48:01  8:16 
 146 Frank Swekosky            348  M   45 Safety Harbor, FL            1:48:21   1:47:56  8:16 
 145 Michael Paquin            409  M   37 Riverview, FL                1:48:21   1:47:54  8:16 
 147 Steven Shwer             1957  M   55 Tampa, FL                    1:48:25   1:48:21  8:17 
 148 Jason Gonzales            314  M   41 Tampa, FL                    1:48:29   1:48:11  8:17 
 149 Darryl Glenn              156  M   45 Clearwater, FL               1:48:34   1:48:09  8:17 
 150 Walter McCord              91  M   21 Birmingham, AL               1:48:36   1:48:29  8:17 
 151 Mark Dawson               636  M   50 Tampa, FL                    1:48:37   1:48:37  8:18 
 152 Jason Edwards             216  M   39 New Port Richey, FL          1:48:47   1:48:35  8:18 
 153 Rachel Paur               739  F   38 Grove City, OH               1:48:48   1:48:48  8:18 
 154 Brent Crenshaw            143  M   36 St. Petersburg, FL           1:48:54   1:48:23  8:19 
 155 Tony Dilley               376  M   36 St. Petersburg, FL           1:48:58   1:48:42  8:19 
 156 James Krivacs             656  M   56 Palm Harbor, FL              1:48:58   1:48:53  8:19 
 157 Fodel Delarosa            646  M   35 Jacksonville, FL             1:49:00   1:49:00  8:19 
 158 Stacey Padovan            320  F   35 Seminole, FL                 1:49:15   1:48:51  8:20 
 159 Jonathan Pike             823  M   38 Lakeland, FL                 1:49:34   1:49:25  8:22 
 160 Jorge Beltran             204  M   56 Largo, FL                    1:50:14   1:49:56  8:25 
 161 Robert Williams           903  M   38 Orlando, FL                  1:50:15   1:50:02  8:25 
 162 David Stuesse             735  M   44 Boise, ID                    1:50:20   1:50:20  8:25 
 163 Tutu Alicante             373  M   39 Tampa, FL                    1:50:23   1:50:16  8:26 
 164 Dinah Oszust              228  F   26 Brandon, FL                  1:50:25   1:50:14  8:26 
 165 Ryan Day                 1891  M   21 Tampa, FL                    1:50:39   1:50:06  8:27 
 166 Brian McCord              588  M   24 Birmingham, AL               1:50:42   1:50:36  8:27 
 167 Alejandro Figueroa        751  M   61 Bradenton, FL                1:50:51   1:50:21  8:28 
 168 Heather Ellison          1871  F   41 Clearwater, FL               1:50:54   1:50:46  8:28 
 169 Christopher Holloway      702  M   38 Trinity, FL                  1:51:00   1:50:53  8:29 
 170 Agnieszka Hunter          513  F   42 Seminole, FL                 1:51:04   1:50:52  8:29 
 172 Matt Bachman              776  M   36 Tampa, FL                    1:51:07   1:50:43  8:29 
 171 Chad Farmer              1205  M   39 Tampa, FL                    1:51:07   1:50:44  8:29 
 173 William Meadows           195  M   56 Tampa, FL                    1:51:09   1:50:56  8:29 
 174 Terri Buwalda             905  F   49 Beaumaris, ON                1:51:23   1:51:02  8:30 
 175 Bernard Gaffney           105  M   45 Clearwater, FL               1:51:40   1:51:06  8:32 
 176 Tammy Bennett             136  F   39 Mulberry, FL                 1:52:05   1:51:45  8:33 
 178 Molly Smith               329  F   42 Tampa, FL                    1:52:12   1:51:45  8:34 
 177 Martin Strasen            347  M   46 San Jose, CA                 1:52:12   1:51:57  8:34 
 179 Mandy Joyce               375  F   37 Valrico, FL                  1:52:26   1:52:03  8:35 
 180 Amanda Kellogg            119  F   46 Palm Harbor, FL              1:52:28   1:52:22  8:35 
 181 Rebecca Davis             771  F   41 Tampa, FL                    1:52:36   1:52:15  8:36 
 182 Collin Gravois            590  M   22 Clearwater, FL               1:52:37   1:52:20  8:36 
 183 Ross Huddleston            79  M   34 Riverview, FL                1:52:47   1:52:19  8:37 
 185 Brian East                533  M   42 Lakewood Ranch, FL           1:52:49   1:51:54  8:37 
 184 Grant Novitske           1218  M   26 Valrico, FL                  1:52:49   1:52:35  8:37 
 186 Wilkistar Otieno         1877  F   35 Shorewood, WI                1:52:52   1:52:39  8:37 
 187 Aaron Littles             530  M   30 Tampa, FL                    1:53:00   1:52:53  8:38 
 188 Jennifer Dagnall          532  F   40 Bradenton, FL                1:53:03   1:52:09  8:38 
 189 Dan Chimenti             1060  M   52 Whitby, ON                   1:53:06   1:52:50  8:38 
 190 Rick Bennett              453  M   34 Oldsmar, FL                  1:53:08   1:52:55  8:38 
 191 Amy Stewart               514  F   38 Clearwater, FL               1:53:14   1:53:07  8:39 
 192 Karen Alexeev              60  F   60 Gulfport, FL                 1:53:20   1:53:18  8:39 
 193 Peter Gilbert             534  M   36 Tampa, FL                    1:53:40   1:53:21  8:41 
 194 Doug Millson               80  M   32 Detroit, MI                  1:53:48   1:53:10  8:41 
 196 Kaaron Benson             605  F   54 Apollo Beach, FL             1:53:57   1:53:54  8:42 
 195 Doug Hershey              977  M   35 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:53:57   1:53:46  8:42 
 197 Tina Rosato               727  F   51 Palm Harbor, FL              1:53:58   1:53:48  8:42 
 199 Ethan Englebert           548  M   22 Lutz, FL                     1:54:04   1:53:49  8:43 
 198 Samuel Englebert         1187  M   25 Seminole, FL                 1:54:04   1:53:49  8:43 
 200 John Weeks                349  M   50 Burnsville, MN               1:54:13   1:53:59  8:43 
 202 Kevin Bishop              413  M   31 Tampa, FL                    1:54:13   1:54:13  8:43 
 201 Karina Gardano            483  F   29 St. Petersburg, FL           1:54:13   1:52:54  8:43 
 203 Steven Griffin           1222  M   42 New Port Richey, FL          1:54:17   1:54:08  8:44 
 204 Mark Larson              1255  M   57 Orlando, FL                  1:54:27   1:53:54  8:44 
 206 Karin Moor                174  F   39 Odessa, FL                   1:54:29   1:54:06  8:44 
 205 Bart Edwards              214  M   41 Tampa, FL                    1:54:29   1:54:06  8:44 
 207 Jim Hunt                  953  M   59 Dunedin, FL                  1:54:33   1:54:25  8:45 
 208 Jamie Wassermann          417  F   37 St. Petersburg, FL           1:54:38   1:54:30  8:45 
 209 Jim Baker                 330  M   55 Largo, FL                    1:54:39   1:53:52  8:45 
 210 Chad Plothow              234  M   41 Orlando, FL                  1:54:50   1:54:37  8:46 
 211 Charles Cioffero          738  M   44 Tampa, FL                    1:55:06   1:55:06  8:47 
 212 Rachel Bozich             431  F   21 St. Petersburg, FL           1:55:15   1:55:00  8:48 
 213 Lara Kondor              1829  F   38 Seminole, FL                 1:55:22   1:55:07  8:48 
 214 Mike Scheidt              721  M   42 Pinellas Park, FL            1:55:30   1:55:16  8:49 
 215 Scott Hoots               433  M   50 Orlando, FL                  1:55:33   1:54:27  8:49 
 217 Herb Townsend              74  M   74 Treasure Island, FL          1:55:43   1:55:34  8:50 
 216 Richele McMichael         225  F   36 Lakeland, FL                 1:55:43   1:55:03  8:50 
 218 Mike McAllister           550  M   52 Ponte Vedra Beach, FL        1:55:52   1:54:59  8:51 
 219 Jeffrey Teal              207  M   47 St. Petersburg, FL           1:56:10   1:55:30  8:52 
 220 Meghan Campagna          1002  F   27 Tampa, FL                    1:56:11   1:55:52  8:52 
 221 Aaron Curry              1284  M   28 New Port Richey, FL          1:56:14   1:55:54  8:52 
 222 Brian Coleman             871  M   41 Tampa, FL                    1:56:15   1:55:41  8:53 
 223 Nicole Miller              24  F   33 St. Petersburg, FL           1:56:25   1:56:02  8:53 
 224 Brian Huff                733  M   36 Edmond, OK                   1:56:26   1:56:26  8:53 
 225 Natalia Timokhina        1277  F   35 Montreal, QC                 1:56:26   1:56:20  8:53 
 226 Chandra Miller            625  F   39 St. Petersburg, FL           1:56:35   1:55:51  8:54 
 227 Ryan Ferreira             681  M   31 Spring Hill, FL              1:56:41   1:56:30  8:55 
 228 David Dehart              418  M   50 Signal Mountain, TN          1:56:49   1:54:03  8:55 
 229 Tommi Rivers             1107  F   32 Clearwater, FL               1:56:51   1:56:34  8:55 
 230 Ellie Teng                103  F   44 Tampa, FL                    1:56:59   1:56:34  8:56 
 231 Jeremy Lund               318  M   25 Largo, FL                    1:57:01   1:56:18  8:56 
 232 Carolyn Tompkins          579  F   33 Tampa, FL                    1:57:03   1:56:11  8:56 
 233 Christa Landram          1008  F   30 Tampa, FL                    1:57:03   1:56:11  8:56 
 234 Ashley Forte              807  F   24 Tampa, FL                    1:57:08   1:56:24  8:57 
 235 Stephanie Broadaway      1837  F   37 St. Petersburg, FL           1:57:11   1:56:25  8:57 
 236 Robert Godfrey           1221  M   51 Largo, FL                    1:57:14   1:56:40  8:57 
 237 Kurt Gleeson              626  M   54 Indian Shores, FL            1:57:18   1:56:49  8:57 
 238 Lori Hamilton             469  F   43 Pinellas Park, FL            1:57:24   1:56:43  8:58 
 239 Natalie Courter           879  F   33 Tampa, FL                    1:57:25   1:56:49  8:58 
 241 Jeff Moyer               1266  M   47 Tampa, FL                    1:57:35   1:57:20  8:59 
 240 Mark Smith               1952  M   60 Gulfport, FL                 1:57:35   1:57:26  8:59 
 243 Barry Baker               261  M   52 Clearwater Beach, FL         1:57:39   1:57:18  8:59 
 242 Dean Borchers            1209  M   40 Lakeland, FL                 1:57:39   1:57:22  8:59 
 244 Richard Proffitt          406  M   48 Seminole, FL                 1:57:40   1:57:22  8:59 
 245 Laurie Meyer              196  F   47 Winter Haven, FL             1:57:41   1:57:21  8:59 
 246 Christine Harz           1169  F   43 Hamburg, XX                  1:57:45   1:57:12  8:59 
 247 Jill Bucholtz            1987  F   51 Tampa, FL                    1:57:46   1:57:19  8:59 
 248 Stephen Stombaugh        1260  M   52 Tampa, FL                    1:58:06   1:57:55  9:01 
 249 Timothy Lee               787  M   25 St. Petersburg, FL           1:58:15   1:57:21  9:02 
 250 Michael Feltz            1974  M   38 Valrico, FL                  1:58:16   1:57:42  9:02 
 251 Shannon Ledbetter         700  M   42 Chatsworth, GA               1:58:20   1:58:00  9:02 
 252 Daniel Stewart            800  M   32 Winter Garden, FL            1:58:23   1:57:19  9:02 
 253 Tori Brook                623  F   26 St. Petersburg, FL           1:58:27   1:58:08  9:03 
 254 Stacey Bessone           1872  F   41 Tampa, FL                    1:58:31   1:58:03  9:03 
 255 Vanessa Del Debe         1814  F   42 Jacksonville, FL             1:58:34   1:57:57  9:03 
 256 Jessica Groth            1983  F   29 Tampa, FL                    1:58:36   1:57:52  9:03 
 257 Caitlin Murphy            439  F   26 Tallahassee, FL              1:58:44   1:58:30  9:04 
 258 Walter Pascal             227  M   70 Bradenton, FL                1:58:56   1:58:48  9:05 
 259 Erin Filipiak             153  F   34 St. Petersburg, FL           1:58:59   1:58:06  9:05 
 260 Donald Disler             334  M   51 Tampa, FL                    1:58:59   1:58:42  9:05 
 261 Micheal Wallingford       247  M   42 Largo, FL                    1:59:01   1:58:09  9:05 
 262 Carlos Torneria           677  M   35 Orlando, FL                  1:59:01   1:58:33  9:05 
 263 Steve Stoddard            331  M   48 Corry, PA                    1:59:09   1:58:23  9:06 
 264 Jessica Acquavella        592  F   20 Succasunna, NJ               1:59:14   1:58:47  9:06 
 265 Ronald Fitzgerald         428  M   48 Tampa, FL                    1:59:19   1:58:59  9:07 
 266 Raymond Jones             666  M   41 Clearwater, FL               1:59:20   1:58:21  9:07 
 267 Carissa Bealert          1084  F   28 Ocoee, FL                    1:59:33   1:59:14  9:08 
 268 David Taylor             1203  M   43 St. Petersburg, FL           1:59:36   1:58:39  9:08 
 269 Ilhan Bilgutay            743  M   75 Clearwater, FL               1:59:39   1:59:39  9:08 
 270 Bob Reid                  235  M   65 New Glasgow, NS              1:59:46   1:59:33  9:09 
 271 Kelly Gorman              157  F   46 St. Petersburg, FL           1:59:47   1:59:19  9:09 
 272 Dawn Greene               583  F   29 Oldsmar, FL                  1:59:56   1:59:07  9:09 
 273 Pamela Baller             122  F   52 Clearwater, FL               2:00:22   2:00:17  9:11 
 274 William Zulas            1012  M   55 Clearwater, FL               2:00:23   1:59:32  9:11 
 275 Priscilla Givens          501  F   25 Tampa, FL                    2:00:26   1:58:23  9:12 
 276 Liliya Mzhen             1287  F   25 Tampa, FL                    2:00:26   1:58:24  9:12 
 277 Kara Watson               889  F   23 Lakeland, FL                 2:00:39   1:59:40  9:13 
 278 Joe Morgan                949  M   63 Wapakoneta, OH               2:00:41   2:00:12  9:13 
 279 Deb Robinson               58  F   54 St. Petersburg, FL           2:00:46   2:00:33  9:13 
 280 Salina Messman            279  F   34 Odessa, FL                   2:00:54   2:00:18  9:14 
 281 Gretchen Pipoly           441  F   27 Palm Harbor, FL              2:01:05   2:00:22  9:15 
 282 Jason Garcia             1130  M   31 Tampa, FL                    2:01:10   2:00:32  9:15 
 283 Pete Dubbeld              559  M   64 St. Petersburg, FL           2:01:16   2:01:17  9:16 
 284 Cherry Putulin           1068  F   44 Oldsmar, FL                  2:01:30   2:00:41  9:17 
 285 Kathy Prossick           1982  F   49 Odessa, FL                   2:01:35   2:01:13  9:17 
 286 Kirsten Baggett           255  F   46 Tallahassee, FL              2:01:38   2:01:35  9:17 
 287 Hugo Scavino              424  M   45 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:01:43   2:00:47  9:18 
 288 David Horn                924  M   59 Bradenton, FL                2:01:45   2:01:23  9:18 
 289 Julie Tatro               240  F   41 St. Petersburg, FL           2:01:53   2:01:02  9:18 
 290 Amanda Myers             1216  F   26 Orlando, FL                  2:01:57   2:01:32  9:19 
 291 Sandra Garrett            573  F   39 Tampa, FL                    2:01:58   2:01:21  9:19 
 292 Eric Ciccocioppo         1178  M   34 New Port Richey, FL          2:02:01   2:02:01  9:19 
 293 Judy Otto                 229  F   52 Beausejour, MB               2:02:02   2:01:16  9:19 
 294 Rebecca Sapp             1984  F   28 St. Petersburg, FL           2:02:04   2:01:13  9:19 
 295 Christine Edmond          182  F   31 Tampa, FL                    2:02:15   2:01:53  9:20 
 296 Fernando Guzman          1113  M   36 Riverview, FL                2:02:23   2:02:06  9:21 
 297 Bridget Plesich           233  F   29 Tampa, FL                    2:02:24   2:01:34  9:21 
 298 Justin Long               812  M   24 St. Cloud, FL                2:02:29   2:01:26  9:21 
 299 Sam Davidson              367  M   45 Oldsmar, FL                  2:02:31   2:01:51  9:21 
 300 Wally Sheta               527  M   52 Goldenrod, FL                2:02:35   2:02:25  9:21 
 301 Elizabeth Holloway        520  F   38 Trinity, FL                  2:02:43   2:02:14  9:22 
 302 Emily Warren              809  F   29 Tampa, FL                    2:02:54   2:02:10  9:23 
 303 Jolene Stewart            980  F   32 Winter Garden, FL            2:02:55   2:01:49  9:23 
 304 Jean Connolly-Cochrane   1017  F   62 Marshfield, MA               2:03:26   2:02:36  9:25 
 305 Dawn Dantschisch         1128  F   41 Palm Harbor, FL              2:03:29   2:03:18  9:26 
 306 Lowell Bloodworth         859  M   53 Clearwater Beach, FL         2:03:33   2:02:37  9:26 
 307 William Barrow            134  M   44 Odessa, FL                   2:03:39   2:02:50  9:26 
 308 Angie Wilson             1073  F   39 White Pine, TN               2:03:45   2:03:15  9:27 
 309 Debi Brightwell           326  F   49 Lakeland, FL                 2:03:48   2:03:25  9:27 
 310 Anna Reschar             1850  F   51 St. Petersburg, FL           2:03:50   2:03:44  9:27 
 311 Shane Lynch               498  M   14 Bradenton, FL                2:03:52   2:03:34  9:27 
 312 Laura Lumley              746  F   20 Sarasota, FL                 2:03:53   2:03:53  9:27 
 313 Robert Virant             244  M   41 St. Petersburg, FL           2:04:00   2:03:31  9:28 
 314 Kevin Murphy              370  M   43 St. Petersburg, FL           2:04:06   2:03:21  9:28 
 315 Eric Hegwood             1007  M   51 Tampa, FL                    2:04:14   2:03:35  9:29 
 316 Meg Roberts               412  F   26 St. Petersburg, FL           2:04:18   2:03:59  9:29 
 318 Shana Wills               519  F   36 Orlando, FL                  2:04:19   2:03:14  9:29 
 317 Mary Migliorini           749  F   63 Lakeland, FL                 2:04:19   2:03:54  9:29 
 320 Susan Gintert              99  F   53 Palm Harbor, FL              2:04:26   2:03:33  9:30 
 319 Shannon Vaughan           444  F   38 Windermere, FL               2:04:26   2:04:12  9:30 
 321 Patricia Daulton         1066  F   46 New Port Richey, FL          2:04:31   2:04:21  9:30 
 322 Steven Stahl              827  M   51 St. Petersburg, FL           2:04:34   2:03:24  9:31 
 323 Laurel Harris              50  F   50 St. Petersburg, FL           2:04:43   2:03:59  9:31 
 324 Tomonari Takahashi        443  M   45 Lake Mary, FL                2:04:59   2:04:37  9:33 
 326 Tim Lima                   67  M   46 Palm Harbor, FL              2:05:02   2:04:27  9:33 
 325 Herbie Benshoof           112  M   55 Fishers, IN                  2:05:02   2:04:27  9:33 
 327 Katie Yu                  419  F   42 Pinellas Park, FL            2:05:14   2:04:15  9:34 
 328 Jenn Olvedy                76  F   36 St. Petersburg, FL           2:05:22   2:04:00  9:34 
 329 Alyssa Ownby              284  F   29 Tampa, FL                    2:05:24   2:04:49  9:34 
 330 Glenn Jacobs               48  M   60 New Port Richey, FL          2:05:38   2:05:10  9:35 
 331 Mark Scalabrin            346  M   44 Tampa, FL                    2:06:06   2:05:41  9:38 
 332 Kelly Smith              1989  F   52 Odessa, FL                   2:06:09   2:05:46  9:38 
 333 Eddie Perez Jr             32  M   32 St. Petersburg, FL           2:06:30   2:05:38  9:39 
 334 Alex Loukas               904  M   47 Orlando, FL                  2:06:38   2:06:23  9:40 
 336 Hannah Messman            784  F   28 Odessa, FL                   2:06:43   2:06:07  9:40 
 335 Janae Pranschke           647  F   36 Tarpon Springs, FL           2:06:43   2:06:41  9:40 
 337 Matthew Grifo            1177  M   35 Valrico, FL                  2:06:46   2:05:52  9:41 
 338 Aislyn Loehle             213  F   28 Valrico, FL                  2:06:47   2:05:53  9:41 
 339 Natalie Cole              634  F   31 Tampa, FL                    2:06:50   2:06:50  9:41 
 340 Cindy Smith               928  F   48 Weston, FL                   2:07:02   2:06:13  9:42 
 341 Daniel Kacynski           217  M   57 North Port, FL               2:07:06   2:06:33  9:42 
 342 Michael Foss              154  M   34 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:07:08   2:06:05  9:42 
 343 Amber Ristucci            236  F   30 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:07:09   2:06:06  9:42 
 344 Lary Robinson              25  M   66 Tampa, FL                    2:07:10   2:06:50  9:43 
 345 Corey Konczal            1182  M   30 Windermere, FL               2:07:13   2:06:43  9:43 
 347 Jason Hisey               581  M   31 Brandon, FL                  2:07:15   2:06:31  9:43 
 346 Marvin Duvalsaint        1083  M   29 Tampa, FL                    2:07:15   2:07:15  9:43 
 348 Thomas Pieszchala        1029  M   31 Zephyrhills, FL              2:07:16   2:06:37  9:43 
 349 Robert Demaio             462  M   50 Seminole, FL                 2:07:29   2:07:07  9:44 
 350 Kim Demaio                713  F   46 Seminole, FL                 2:07:29   2:07:07  9:44 
 351 Nelson Porteous          1143  M   69 Bridgetown, NS               2:07:36   2:07:23  9:44 
 352 Haley Duke                179  F   34 Tampa, FL                    2:07:41   2:06:45  9:45 
 353 Beth Ballard              323  F   28 Largo, FL                    2:08:04   2:07:03  9:47 
 354 Fatimah Ebadi            1630  F   24 Largo, FL                    2:08:11   2:08:11  9:47 
 355 Shawn Hedman              741  M   42 Lakeland, FL                 2:08:13   2:08:13  9:47 
 356 Ashley Price              908  F   29 Spring Hill, FL              2:08:18   2:06:50  9:48 
 357 Elizabeth Schmidt         124  F   52 Seminole, FL                 2:08:23   2:07:31  9:48 
 358 Mike Terrell              661  M   51 Tampa, FL                    2:08:24   2:07:51  9:48 
 359 Erik Greulach             336  M   41 Lady Lake, FL                2:08:26   2:06:58  9:48 
 360 Nini Werking              652  F   36 Tampa, FL                    2:08:35   2:08:35  9:49 
 361 Alice Webb               1247  F   42 Talbott, TN                  2:08:45   2:08:10  9:50 
 362 Eva Krisel                474  F   38 Clearwater, FL               2:08:47   2:08:06  9:50 
 363 Ansley Graff             1876  F   36 Tampa, FL                    2:08:54   2:07:57  9:50 
 364 Carey Herholz             545  M   45 St. Petersburg, FL           2:08:59   2:08:27  9:51 
 365 Jen Craven                909  F   37 Land O' Lakes, FL            2:09:01   2:07:58  9:51 
 366 Kevin Donnelly            150  M   62 Mansfield, MA                2:09:05   2:08:15  9:51 
 367 Scott Meredith             71  M   41 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:09:06   2:08:01  9:51 
 368 Amity Kuhn                482  F   30 Lehigh Acres, FL             2:09:07   2:08:12  9:51 
 370 Karen Beasley             917  F   49 St. Petersburg, FL           2:09:07   2:08:22  9:51 
 369 Brandon Kuhn             1080  M   32 Lehigh Acres, FL             2:09:07   2:08:11  9:51 
 371 Paula Delage              262  F   51 Tampa, FL                    2:09:09   2:08:57  9:52 
 372 Jimmie Bowdoin           1049  M   63 Clyde, NY                    2:09:17   2:08:04  9:52 
 373 Kazuki Ishikura           536  M   38 Lake Mary, FL                2:09:18   2:08:56  9:52 
 374 Winston Miller           1004  M   55 Fort Myers, FL               2:09:18   2:08:19  9:52 
 375 Larry Headley            1947  M   65 Clearwater, FL               2:09:20   2:08:55  9:52 
 376 Jordan Sharp              486  F   26 Tampa, FL                    2:09:29   2:08:53  9:53 
 377 Alexander Ledford         183  M   25 Lutz, FL                     2:09:40   2:09:06  9:54 
 378 Pepir Jernigan            973  F   39 Seminole, FL                 2:09:43   2:09:26  9:54 
 379 Christina Lackey          435  F   36 Tampa, FL                    2:09:56   2:09:11  9:55 
 380 Ileana Adams             1975  F   37 Palm Harbor, FL              2:10:16   2:09:47  9:57 
 381 Sheila Kalteux            416  F   51 Seminole, FL                 2:10:22   2:10:07  9:57 
 382 Mary Taylor               959  F   53 Seminole, FL                 2:10:22   2:10:05  9:57 
 383 Tammy Stoddard            668  F   44 Corry, PA                    2:10:25   2:09:39  9:57 
 384 Gabriela Caruthers       1878  F   34 St. Petersburg, FL           2:10:45   2:09:51  9:59 
 385 Stacy Wilters-Perrone     252  F   49 St. Petersburg, FL           2:10:50   2:10:27  9:59 
 386 Jeannine Williams         250  F   38 Orlando, FL                  2:10:53   2:10:51 10:00 
 387 Stacy O'Mara              503  F   37 Orlando, FL                  2:10:54   2:10:50 10:00 
 388 Justin Butler             778  M   34 Altamonte Springs, FL        2:11:04   2:10:17 10:00 
 389 Gina Priolo               810  F   36 Tampa, FL                    2:11:18   2:10:50 10:01 
 390 Shannon Massey             12  M   37 Lakeland, FL                 2:11:19   2:06:27 10:01 
 392 Aleksander Simon          791  M   21 Tampa, FL                    2:11:20   2:10:47 10:02 
 391 Lucas Kuebler            1190  M   22 Tampa, FL                    2:11:20   2:10:47 10:02 
 393 Lisa Polk                 602  F   41 Tampa, FL                    2:11:22   2:10:34 10:02 
 394 Melissa Burke             817  F   33 Wilmington, DE               2:11:25   2:10:46 10:02 
 395 Lisa Silva               1165  F   47 Tampa, FL                    2:11:27   2:10:50 10:02 
 396 Sarah Ramage              686  F   26 Tampa, FL                    2:11:36   2:10:58 10:03 
 397 Erica Berlepsch          1286  F   26 Madeira Beach, FL            2:11:36   2:10:59 10:03 
 398 Scott Bryant             1970  M   42 Parrish, FL                  2:11:51   2:10:41 10:04 
 399 Jim Mead                   66  M   66 Tampa, FL                    2:12:10   2:11:59 10:05 
 400 Vindawg Antonelli        1031  M   51 Largo, FL                    2:12:13   2:11:42 10:06 
 401 Katherine Banull          132  F   41 Clearwater, FL               2:12:15   2:11:27 10:06 
 402 Ryan Hall                 649  M   37 Largo, FL                    2:12:15   2:12:15 10:06 
 403 Mike Mulholland           200  M   57 Grapevine, TX                2:12:27   2:12:11 10:07 
 404 Treva Cunningham          716  F   44 New Port Richey, FL          2:12:31   2:11:36 10:07 
 405 Robin Ferriss             662  F   50 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:12:41   2:12:08 10:08 
 406 Harry Muller              709  M   70 New Port Richey, FL          2:12:45   2:12:38 10:08 
 407 Jason Jones               637  M   50 Wildwood, MO                 2:12:50   2:12:50 10:08 
 408 Tobey Solt                302  F   45 Land O' Lakes, FL            2:13:01   2:11:57 10:09 
 409 Kellie Cordovano          828  F   28 Orlando, FL                  2:13:03   2:12:58 10:09 
 410 Vicki Linkovich           712  F   58 St. Petersburg, FL           2:13:12   2:12:40 10:10 
 411 Deanna Willsey           1069  F   43 Tampa, FL                    2:13:13   2:12:14 10:10 
 412 Jennifer Bumbalough       915  F   41 Safety Harbor, FL            2:13:33   2:12:52 10:12 
 413 Brittney Forte            319  F   25 Oviedo, FL                   2:13:37   2:12:51 10:12 
 414 Max Omilian              1228  M   47 Edmonton, AB                 2:13:43   2:13:26 10:12 
 415 Mark Brooks              1027  M   55 Worcester, MA                2:14:03   2:13:28 10:14 
 416 Kaylee Hutchison          115  F   23 St. Petersburg, FL           2:14:15   2:13:58 10:15 
 417 Liz Czerniak             1267  F   45 Sarasota, FL                 2:14:29   2:13:39 10:16 
 418 Jessica Hoyer             176  F   29 Tampa, FL                    2:14:33   2:14:12 10:16 
 419 Allen Rogers              515  M   40 Seminole, FL                 2:14:35   2:13:44 10:16 
 421 Mark Baserap             1103  M   38 St. Petersburg, FL           2:14:39   2:14:00 10:17 
 420 Lisa Laws                 745  F   49 Freeport, NY                 2:14:39   2:14:39 10:17 
 422 Elizabeth West             86  F   26 Fort Worth, TX               2:14:44   2:14:12 10:17 
 424 Janice Vega               723  F   36 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:14:53   2:13:46 10:18 
 423 James Wood                770  M   42 Riverview, FL                2:14:53   2:14:08 10:18 
 425 Leslie Nevarez           1014  F   26 Tampa, FL                    2:14:53   2:13:46 10:18 
 426 Nancy Stern                73  F   39 St. Petersburg, FL           2:15:03   2:14:12 10:19 
 427 Candice Gates            1831  F   31 Pinellas Park, FL            2:15:06   2:13:04 10:19 
 428 Savannah Keeble          1825  F   25 Tampa, FL                    2:15:15   2:14:10 10:19 
 429 Shelley Baust             282  F   31 Englewood, FL                2:15:20   2:14:26 10:20 
 430 Rebecca M. Davis          145  F   31 Tampa, FL                    2:15:29   2:15:00 10:21 
 431 Michelle Myers            309  F   34 St. Petersburg, FL           2:15:29   2:15:00 10:21 
 432 Suzan Lund                875  F   37 New Port Richey, FL          2:15:32   2:14:30 10:21 
 433 Ryan Auclair              777  M   35 St. Petersburg, FL           2:15:33   2:14:34 10:21 
 434 Dave Harris               644  M   37 Tampa, FL                    2:15:34   2:15:34 10:21 
 435 Bruce Roberman           1962  M   50 Brandon, FL                  2:15:46   2:14:54 10:22 
 436 Heather Neefe             440  F   29 St. Petersburg, FL           2:15:48   2:15:02 10:22 
 437 Kristina Adams            969  F   43 St. Petersburg, FL           2:16:01   2:15:40 10:23 
 439 Lindsey Tebrake          1217  F   26 Pinellas Park, FL            2:16:35   2:15:57 10:26 
 438 Rachel Karst             1823  F   26 Shakopee, MN                 2:16:35   2:15:57 10:26 
 440 Scott Millard             197  M   32 Fort Lauderdale, FL          2:16:38   2:16:11 10:26 
 441 Graham Fox                676  M   36 Fayetteville, NC             2:16:46   2:16:03 10:26 
 442 Robert Broderick          432  M   34 Pinellas Park, FL            2:16:54   2:16:26 10:27 
 443 Ashley Lamb               327  F   36 Lakeland, FL                 2:16:59   2:16:19 10:27 
 445 Kay McRoberts             194  F   44 Tampa, FL                    2:17:00   2:16:06 10:28 
 444 Gail Hardy               1225  F   64 Lakeland, FL                 2:17:00   2:16:38 10:27 
 446 Larry Wimble              218  M   42 Lithia, FL                   2:17:02   2:16:06 10:28 
 447 Aaron Stopford            627  M   37 Tarpon Springs, FL           2:17:05   2:16:45 10:28 
 448 Stevan Charles             75  M   37 Tampa, FL                    2:17:41   2:16:30 10:31 
 449 Rick Czerniak             466  M   46 Sarasota, FL                 2:17:42   2:16:51 10:31 
 450 Dora Wisniewski           208  F   50 Largo, FL                    2:17:47   2:17:29 10:31 
 451 Kathryn Lawrence         1271  F   41 Trinity, FL                  2:17:55   2:17:26 10:32 
 452 James Hemond              276  M   37 Clearwater, FL               2:18:04   2:17:18 10:32 
 453 Kristin Vanderklok        242  F   25 Tampa, FL                    2:18:09   2:17:28 10:33 
 454 Kathleen Stutz             82  F   30 Tampa, FL                    2:18:16   2:17:44 10:33 
 455 Kristi Lawrence          1262  F   50 Lakeland, FL                 2:18:32   2:17:58 10:35 
 456 Liz White                1057  F   55 Belleair Bluffs, FL          2:18:37   2:17:39 10:35 
 457 Steven Haywood            288  M   25 Omaha, NE                    2:18:52   2:18:22 10:36 
 458 Janet Miller              971  F   41 Sweetwater, TN               2:19:13   2:18:42 10:38 
 459 Geoff Thomas              181  M   32 Orlando, FL                  2:19:20   2:18:15 10:38 
 460 Peter Grady                61  M   51 Apollo Beach, FL             2:19:22   2:18:58 10:38 
 461 Sarah Kozul                42  F   42 Lakeland, FL                 2:19:31   2:18:43 10:39 
 463 Jk Marshall               711  M   44 Safety Harbor, FL            2:19:35   2:18:53 10:39 
 462 Sylvia Brown             1075  F   37 Tierra Verde, FL             2:19:35   2:18:55 10:39 
 464 Sharon Grzanich           925  F   47 Deland, FL                   2:19:46   2:18:44 10:40 
 465 April Lott                864  F   48 Clearwater, FL               2:19:57   2:19:24 10:41 
 466 Adina Rincon             1870  F   42 Largo, FL                    2:20:00   2:19:04 10:41 
 467 Jenny Brown                97  F   38 Largo, FL                    2:20:02   2:19:06 10:41 
 468 Michele Sweeney           362  F   52 New Port Richey, FL          2:20:02   2:18:56 10:41 
 469 Allen Jernigan           1200  M   43 Seminole, FL                 2:20:02   2:19:45 10:41 
 470 Alan Derouin              315  M   48 New Port Richey, FL          2:20:03   2:18:56 10:41 
 471 Scott Weber               272  M   41 Lithia, FL                   2:20:16   2:19:31 10:42 
 472 Bruno Migliorini          938  M   74 Lakeland, FL                 2:20:16   2:19:51 10:42 
 473 Danielle Zemola           253  F   34 Cape Coral, FL               2:20:27   2:19:36 10:43 
 474 Samantha Anderson         701  F   24 Largo, FL                    2:20:28   2:19:57 10:43 
 475 Lan Repinski               27  F   65 Tampa, FL                    2:20:29   2:20:09 10:43 
 476 Sharon Rossman           1985  F   27 St. Petersburg, FL           2:20:30   2:19:21 10:44 
 477 Wei Liau                  452  M   27 Tampa, FL                    2:20:32   2:19:32 10:44 
 478 Rita Gutekunst            222  F   47 St. Petersburg, FL           2:20:38   2:19:17 10:44 
 479 Donald Jordan            1121  M   44 St. Petersburg, FL           2:20:41   2:20:00 10:44 
 480 Diana Donofrio           1265  F   47 Gulfport, FL                 2:20:48   2:20:33 10:45 
 481 Terry Millican           1958  F   54 Lakeland, FL                 2:20:49   2:20:00 10:45 
 482 Phoy Holt                1001  F   38 St. Petersburg, FL           2:20:50   2:20:34 10:45 
 483 Martin Wilde              350  M   38 Palm Harbor, FL              2:20:54   2:20:37 10:45 
 484 David Wilds               772  M   40 St. Petersburg, FL           2:20:59   2:20:11 10:46 
 485 Amanda Crane              308  F   33 St. Petersburg, FL           2:21:00   2:19:50 10:46 
 486 Elena Smith              1979  F   34 Ocoee, FL                    2:21:10   2:20:26 10:47 
 487 Karen Gonzalez           1971  F   41 Clearwater, FL               2:21:52   2:21:30 10:50 
 488 Rachel Bryant            1973  F   39 Parrish, FL                  2:21:58   2:21:34 10:50 
 489 Sylvia Lester             185  F   29 Tampa, FL                    2:22:00   2:21:27 10:50 
 490 Jennifer Matthews         577  F   35 Tampa, FL                    2:22:11   2:21:34 10:51 
 491 Diane Berberian           114  F   55 Clearwater, FL               2:22:18   2:21:43 10:52 
 492 Lisa Farmer               582  F   30 Seminole, FL                 2:22:21   2:21:10 10:52 
 494 Marisa Suarez              38  F   38 Palm Beach Gardens, FL       2:22:25   2:22:04 10:52 
 493 Manuel Robles             808  M   39 Palm Beach Gardens, FL       2:22:25   2:22:03 10:52 
 495 Norma-Jean Hollo          523  F   49 Lakeland, FL                 2:22:26   2:21:39 10:52 
 496 Shirley Wheeler           113  F   64 Lakeland, FL                 2:22:28   2:22:28 10:52 
 497 Joshua Martin             427  M   39 Tampa, FL                    2:22:31   2:21:28 10:53 
 498 John Voelpel              246  M   33 Orlando, FL                  2:22:44   2:22:00 10:54 
 499 Vacharee Howard           615  F   43 Cape Coral, FL               2:23:03   2:22:30 10:55 
 500 Dianne Villano            372  F   45 St. Pete Beach, FL           2:23:16   2:22:15 10:56 
 501 Harry Cunningham          631  M   55 Largo, FL                    2:23:40   2:23:40 10:58 
 502 Jerome Leonard           1290  M   22 Palm Harbor, FL              2:23:46   2:23:19 10:58 
 503 Kendall Minning           199  F   17 Treasure Island, FL          2:23:52   2:23:23 10:59 
 504 Jeanne Joyner             177  F   43 Seminole, FL                 2:23:57   2:22:45 10:59 
 505 Lynn Gruber               508  F   51 Clearwater Beach, FL         2:23:59   2:23:31 10:59 
 506 Carrie Preston           1981  F   32 St. Petersburg, FL           2:24:11   2:23:40 11:00 
 507 Elaine Cicala             140  F   50 Palm Harbor, FL              2:24:30   2:23:38 11:02 
 508 Allen Ahern               604  M   53 Redington Shores, FL         2:24:31   2:23:33 11:02 
 509 Katie Riston             1853  F   32 Safety Harbor, FL            2:24:34   2:23:36 11:02 
 510 Kaylin Stone              920  F   29 Brandon, FL                  2:24:35   2:23:54 11:02 
 511 Ashley Smith              104  F   27 Palm Harbor, FL              2:24:44   2:23:49 11:03 
 513 Cecelia Messina            45  F   46 St. Petersburg, FL           2:24:48   2:23:43 11:03 
 512 Jeffrey Baker             500  M   38 Apollo Beach, FL             2:24:48   2:24:22 11:03 
 514 Natasha Medeiros         1986  F   27 Tampa, FL                    2:24:53   2:24:35 11:04 
 515 Beth Carberry             521  F   39 Seminole, FL                 2:24:56   2:23:47 11:04 
 516 Hella Ewing              1966  F   47 St. Petersburg, FL           2:24:56   2:23:48 11:04 
 517 Christopher Mason        1276  M   36 Winter Haven, FL             2:25:10   2:24:11 11:05 
 518 Edwin Vega                257  M   56 Land O' Lakes, FL            2:25:22   2:24:33 11:06 
 519 Shilen Patel              449  M   32 Tampa, FL                    2:25:35   2:24:23 11:07 
 520 Amy Ryan                  916  F   41 Woodbury, MN                 2:25:38   2:24:53 11:07 
 521 Courtney Hamilton         888  F   25 Columbus, OH                 2:25:44   2:24:48 11:07 
 522 Jamie Bailey              619  F   25 Columbus, OH                 2:25:45   2:24:48 11:08 
 523 Susan Inderbitzin         321  F   61 Lakeland, FL                 2:25:49   2:25:00 11:08 
 524 Victoria Krivacs         1053  F   59 Palm Harbor, FL              2:25:57   2:25:05 11:08 
 525 Marisela Hendricks       1370  F   50 Seminole, FL                 2:26:04   2:25:11 11:09 
 526 Kate Thompson             187  F   26 St. Petersburg, FL           2:26:06   2:25:04 11:09 
 527 Michelle Bell            1022  F   56 Safety Harbor, FL            2:26:06   2:25:04 11:09 
 528 Carl Gedeon               570  M   42 St. Petersburg, FL           2:26:07   2:25:29 11:09 
 529 Roberta Mulholland        201  F   53 Grapevine, TX                2:26:16   2:26:00 11:10 
 530 Henry Bene                454  M   37 Plainfield, IL               2:26:16   2:26:00 11:10 
 531 Patrick Bene              509  M   48 New Port Richey, FL          2:26:16   2:26:01 11:10 
 533 Morgan Lynch              120  F   17 Bradenton, FL                2:26:17   2:25:59 11:10 
 532 George Bene               135  M   43 Joplin, MO                   2:26:17   2:26:01 11:10 
 534 Betty Lambert             470  F   42 Clearwater, FL               2:26:27   2:25:46 11:11 
 535 Sharon Tidwell            151  F   51 Clearwater, FL               2:26:31   2:25:35 11:11 
 536 Carol Parker              553  F   50 St. Petersburg, FL           2:26:36   2:26:36 11:11 
 537 Leslie Jacobs            1207  F   56 New Port Richey, FL          2:26:38   2:26:10 11:12 
 538 Janice Johnson           1816  F   46 Palmetto, FL                 2:26:53   2:26:20 11:13 
 540 Kevin Metts              1013  M   48 Clermont, FL                 2:27:05   2:26:43 11:14 
 539 Brandi Zakrzewski         654  F   34 Sanford, FL                  2:27:05   2:27:05 11:14 
 542 Elizabeth Menmble         339  F   28 St. Petersburg, FL           2:27:06   2:26:01 11:14 
 541 Kirsten Reutebuch         726  F   30 Davenport, FL                2:27:06   2:26:43 11:14 
 543 Nidia Ross                715  F   35 Tampa, FL                    2:27:12   2:26:54 11:14 
 544 Payton Reddy              544  M   11 Ocala, FL                    2:27:16   2:26:55 11:14 
 545 Chris Fleeman             268  M   45 North Port, FL               2:27:33   2:25:33 11:16 
 546 Michael Lynn Turtle       386  F   27 Tampa, FL                    2:27:34   2:26:27 11:16 
 547 Elizabeth Kennedy        1830  F   35 St. John's, NL               2:27:35   2:26:09 11:16 
 548 Danielle Deluca           146  F   23 Gainesville, FL              2:27:36   2:26:40 11:16 
 549 Nicole Ferreira          1082  F   30 Spring Hill, FL              2:27:37   2:27:12 11:16 
 550 Misti Hons                975  F   37 St. Petersburg, FL           2:27:52   2:27:10 11:17 
 551 Vicki Sue Merry           457  F   55 Cantonment, FL               2:27:54   2:27:34 11:17 
 552 John Brown                 69  M   70 Livingston, TX               2:28:25   2:27:41 11:20 
 553 Gabriel Mead              311  M   36 Ruskin, FL                   2:28:54   2:28:41 11:22 
 554 Robyn Evans               505  F   33 Tampa, FL                    2:28:58   2:27:49 11:22 
 555 Lisa Metts                365  F   48 Clermont, FL                 2:29:11   2:28:49 11:23 
 556 Anthony Martinjak         190  M   28 Clearwater, FL               2:29:13   2:28:20 11:23 
 557 David Chavez              447  M   25 Palm Harbor, FL              2:29:47   2:28:54 11:26 
 558 Erica Freedland          1992  F   21 Tampa, FL                    2:29:49   2:29:49 11:26 
 559 Sandy Curfman             484  F   28 Titusville, FL               2:29:50   2:29:29 11:26 
 560 Susan Snizik              237  F   57 Tampa, FL                    2:29:58   2:28:46 11:27 
 561 Deb Madley                613  F   46 Clearwater, FL               2:30:05   2:28:53 11:27 
 562 Andrea Beach             1866  F   46 Grand Haven, MI              2:30:10   2:29:08 11:28 
 563 Lara Witte                172  F   41 Franklin, MI                 2:30:18   2:29:18 11:28 
 564 John Carey               1158  M   54 Tampa, FL                    2:30:20   2:29:21 11:29 
 565 Julie Gillham             589  F   23 Tampa, FL                    2:30:26   2:29:39 11:29 
 566 Ronald Howeth             300  M   47 Land O' Lakes, FL            2:31:09   2:30:11 11:32 
 567 Anastasia Bourdon         633  F   24 St. Petersburg, FL           2:31:18   2:31:18 11:33 
 568 Tia Pettygrue            1968  F   44 Lutz, FL                     2:31:26   2:30:59 11:34 
 569 Nina Boone                256  F   53 Clearwater, FL               2:31:30   2:30:44 11:34 
 570 Robert Broadwell         1229  M   48 Largo, FL                    2:31:35   2:30:09 11:34 
 571 Rebecca Harter           1976  F   36 Clearwater, FL               2:31:42   2:31:17 11:35 
 572 Jim Martin                547  M   46 Weston, FL                   2:31:47   2:30:58 11:35 
 573 Mary Lee                  655  F   53 Monetonboro, NH              2:31:49   2:31:49 11:35 
 574 Caitlin Jefferis         1995  F   17 Tampa, FL                    2:31:54   2:30:59 11:36 
 575 Ellen Jaffe Jones        1152  F   60 Holmes Beach, FL             2:32:19   2:31:32 11:38 
 576 Lynn Culbreath             78  F   49 Tampa, FL                    2:32:22   2:31:39 11:38 
 577 Anthony Bruno             866  M   46 Tampa, FL                    2:32:22   2:31:39 11:38 
 578 Eileen Boyle              821  F   51 Trinity, FL                  2:32:28   2:31:49 11:38 
 579 Deb Boran                 853  F   59 Halifax, NS                  2:32:29   2:31:25 11:38 
 580 Hailey Plunkett           322  F   26 Tampa, FL                    2:32:42   2:32:05 11:39 
 581 Ken Klinker              1224  M   52 Dunedin, FL                  2:32:45   2:32:15 11:40 
 582 Valerie Romaniello        507  F   28 St. Petersburg, FL           2:32:49   2:32:03 11:40 
 583 Jennisa Ebert             148  F   34 St. Petersburg, FL           2:32:52   2:31:48 11:40 
 584 Angelia Reddy             542  F   38 Ocala, FL                    2:32:52   2:32:28 11:40 
 585 Jina Martin                33  F   34 Clearwater, FL               2:32:58   2:31:44 11:41 
 586 Lesley Wynne               87  F   25 St. Petersburg, FL           2:33:19   2:32:19 11:42 
 587 Janet Huey                541  F   60 Lakeland, FL                 2:33:38   2:32:50 11:44 
 588 Carolyn Hamilton          158  F   54 Largo, FL                    2:33:42   2:33:16 11:44 
 589 Pamela Paul               231  F   51 Largo, FL                    2:33:43   2:33:16 11:44 
 591 Kevin Roberts             206  M   53 Lakeland, FL                 2:33:54   2:33:30 11:45 
 590 Kimberly Roberts          911  F   50 Lakeland, FL                 2:33:54   2:33:30 11:45 
 592 Jan Mohler               1249  F   63 Lakeland, FL                 2:34:05   2:33:17 11:46 
 593 Mark Brandt               369  M   44 Valdosta, GA                 2:34:08   2:33:04 11:46 
 594 Sharon Burdette           968  F   44 Ocoee, FL                    2:34:08   2:33:04 11:46 
 595 Kathy Walston            1869  F   43 Tallahassee, FL              2:34:21   2:33:20 11:47 
 596 Zayra Bowman               39  F   39 Brandon, FL                  2:34:41   2:33:32 11:48 
 597 Kerry Russell            1223  M   36 Titusville, FL               2:34:58   2:33:29 11:50 
 599 Nancy Parker              230  F   38 Seminole, FL                 2:34:59   2:34:21 11:50 
 598 Kerri Roach               816  F   31 Clearwater, FL               2:34:59   2:34:22 11:50 
 600 Donna Pierce              128  F   49 St. Petersburg, FL           2:35:00   2:34:16 11:50 
 601 Kristen Tobin             517  F   54 St. Petersburg, FL           2:35:06   2:34:13 11:50 
 602 Michelle Newton           874  F   38 Tampa, FL                    2:35:06   2:34:18 11:50 
 603 Lewis Langford           1261  M   51 Clearwater, FL               2:35:12   2:34:15 11:51 
 605 Adam Baker                175  M   38 Oregon City, OR              2:35:32   2:34:57 11:52 
 604 Lauren Baker              921  F   32 Oregon City, OR              2:35:32   2:34:56 11:52 
 606 Krasi Nacheva             342  F   35 Palm Harbor, FL              2:35:40   2:34:49 11:53 
 607 Leah Metelnikow          1972  F   41 Lakeland, FL                 2:35:42   2:34:54 11:53 
 608 MacEdonio Valdovinos     1000  M   48 Riverview, FL                2:35:49   2:34:36 11:54 
 609 Dawn Clark                824  F   48 St. Petersburg, FL           2:35:55   2:35:22 11:54 
 610 Rachel Peck               540  F   37 Clearwater, FL               2:36:10   2:35:01 11:55 
 611 Mark King                 537  M   56 St. Petersburg, FL           2:36:41   2:35:28 11:58 
 612 Lisa Kirkman Ferrell      806  F   46 Clearwater, FL               2:36:43   2:35:54 11:58 
 613 Talia Landman             504  F   22 Wellington, FL               2:36:46   2:36:46 11:58 
 614 Teresa Bunn               750  F   53 Tampa, FL                    2:36:57   2:35:55 11:59 
 616 Stephanie Cox             280  F   33 St. Petersburg, FL           2:37:31   2:36:50 12:01 
 615 David Browning           1009  M   54 Canal Winchester, OH         2:37:31   2:36:12 12:01 
 617 Thomas Miles             1951  M   61 Terre Haute, IN              2:37:52   2:37:23 12:03 
 618 Rick Warner               249  M   39 Tampa, FL                    2:38:58   2:38:16 12:08 
 619 Ryan Jarvis              2000  M   35 Riverview, FL                2:38:58   2:38:14 12:08 
 620 Alice Guthrie             850  F   62 Holmes Beach, FL             2:39:06   2:38:02 12:09 
 621 Matt Baker                286  M   27 Tampa, FL                    2:39:57   2:39:18 12:13 
 622 Jillian Baker            1887  F   25 Tampa, FL                    2:39:57   2:39:17 12:13 
 623 Kylie Smith               890  F   22 Eagan, MN                    2:40:11   2:39:17 12:14 
 624 Emily Arends             1230  F   25 Clearwater, FL               2:40:25   2:39:24 12:15 
 625 Julia Vladimir            245  F   40 Boca Raton, FL               2:41:32   2:40:43 12:20 
 626 Montie Ray Bailey Jr     1159  M   53 Clearwater, FL               2:42:01   2:41:17 12:22 
 627 Shenia Jackson            506  F   36 Brandon, FL                  2:42:07   2:41:00 12:22 
 628 Eleni McLean              379  F   33 Lakeland, FL                 2:42:30   2:41:56 12:24 
 629 Anne Reed                 825  F   36 Clearwater, FL               2:42:49   2:41:34 12:26 
 630 Joe Reed                 1234  M   36 Clearwater, FL               2:42:49   2:41:34 12:26 
 631 Lee Liberator             473  F   39 Tampa, FL                    2:43:11   2:42:13 12:27 
 632 Meg Mairn                1834  F   34 Gulfport, FL                 2:43:12   2:42:38 12:27 
 634 Vernadean Dixon            47  F   65 Clearwater, FL               2:43:13   2:41:51 12:27 
 633 Jeffrey Navarre           159  M   54 St. Petersburg, FL           2:43:13   2:42:39 12:27 
 635 Valerie Stacey            756  F   56 Panama City, FL              2:43:26   2:42:15 12:28 
 636 Kathryn Martin            402  F   49 Indian Rocks Beach, FL       2:43:44   2:42:34 12:30 
 637 Sykeem Rojas               11  F   41 St. Petersburg, FL           2:44:17   2:43:11 12:32 
 638 Tom Boran                1153  M   59 Halifax, NS                  2:44:23   2:43:19 12:33 
 639 Gregory Stark             442  M   36 Tampa, FL                    2:44:34   2:43:27 12:34 
 640 Stephen Timover           562  M   50 St. Pete Beach, FL           2:44:39   2:43:47 12:34 
 641 Yvonne Santiago           603  F   46 Tampa, FL                    2:44:58   2:43:43 12:36 
 642 Kyle Lamb                 877  M   35 Lakeland, FL                 2:45:16   2:44:02 12:37 
 643 Brenda Hamby              297  F   52 Gainesville, FL              2:45:19   2:44:53 12:37 
 644 Ryan Clarke               108  M   38 St. Petersburg, FL           2:45:25   2:44:43 12:38 
 645 Doreen Shockley           964  F   48 Lutz, FL                     2:45:40   2:44:32 12:39 
 646 Karthik Sivaraman         248  M   26 Plantation, FL               2:45:57   2:45:19 12:40 
 647 Carla Cervantes           138  F   37 Tampa, FL                    2:46:13   2:45:34 12:41 
 648 Michele Gregory          1854  F   61 Tampa, FL                    2:46:15   2:45:44 12:41 
 650 Jessica Muchnick         1882  F   30 Temple, GA                   2:46:36   2:45:34 12:43 
 649 Jessica Butler           1883  F   29 Altamonte Springs, FL        2:46:36   2:45:28 12:43 
 651 Angela Smith              383  F   30 Atlanta, GA                  2:46:37   2:45:34 12:43 
 652 Susan Elliott            1101  F   41 Temple Terrace, FL           2:47:09   2:46:16 12:45 
 653 Susan Forney              264  F   49 Dover, FL                    2:47:18   2:46:22 12:46 
 654 Fred Ball                1269  M   43 St. Petersburg, FL           2:47:20   2:46:58 12:46 
 656 Nancy Templin             912  F   47 St. Petersburg, FL           2:47:39   2:46:30 12:48 
 655 Sylvia Ameen              643  F   47 Clearwater, FL               2:47:39   2:46:30 12:48 
 657 Michael Tate             1978  M   34 Clearwater, FL               2:47:46   2:47:21 12:48 
 658 Nicole Cifelli             36  F   36 Tampa, FL                    2:49:24   2:48:14 12:56 
 659 Joan Holt                 226  F   58 St. Petersburg, FL           2:49:32   2:49:14 12:56 
 660 Jennifer Hoyer            718  F   35 Gainesville, FL              2:49:32   2:48:34 12:56 
 661 Laura Sullivan            239  F   60 Winter Park, FL              2:49:38   2:48:20 12:57 
 662 Rachel Wyrick            1231  F   37 Dupont, WA                   2:50:17   2:49:38 13:00 
 663 Dawn Woolley             1817  F   37 Kissimmee, FL                2:50:20   2:49:41 13:00 
 664 Richard Gibson            155  M   58 Pittsburgh, PA               2:50:39   2:49:41 13:01 
 665 Janette Kiernan           178  F   23 Seminole, FL                 2:51:24   2:50:16 13:05 
 666 Josh Santostefano         651  M   23 Oldsmar, FL                  2:51:24   2:51:24 13:05 
 667 Tammy Clark               410  F   45 Bristow, OK                  2:51:28   2:50:57 13:05 
 668 Faye Doll                1058  F   54 Lynnwood, WA                 2:51:45   2:50:32 13:07 
 669 Shannon Davidson          333  F   44 Stuart, FL                   2:51:51   2:51:30 13:07 
 670 Linda Rooney              529  F   43 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:52:10   2:51:37 13:08 
 671 Linda Jacobsen           1202  F   57 New Port Richey, FL          2:52:13   2:51:09 13:09 
 672 Melanie Redding          1875  F   37 Tampa, FL                    2:52:28   2:51:25 13:10 
 674 Franklin Brady            829  M   45 Odessa, FL                   2:52:49   2:49:51 13:11 
 673 Jennifer Brady           1206  F   43 Odessa, FL                   2:52:49   2:49:48 13:11 
 675 Evan Hauser               742  M   36 St. Petersburg, FL           2:52:57   2:52:57 13:12 
 676 Dorothy Winter           1836  F   37 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:53:41   2:52:23 13:15 
 678 Colleen Cowhy            1006  F   47 Tampa, FL                    2:53:48   2:52:54 13:16 
 677 Missy Robinson           1274  F   38 Land O' Lakes, FL            2:53:48   2:52:53 13:16 
 680 Deborah Burke             455  F   36 Clearwater, FL               2:53:50   2:53:27 13:16 
 679 Renee Smith               913  F   44 Valrico, FL                  2:53:50   2:52:45 13:16 
 681 Malak Patel               695  M   17 Ocala, FL                    2:54:14   2:53:32 13:18 
 682 Anna Cohen                351  F   39 Kenneth City, FL             2:54:21   2:53:16 13:18 
 683 Gloria Martinez-Chotos    168  F   45 Ocala, FL                    2:54:59   2:53:42 13:21 
 684 Daphne Yuncker            901  F   49 Dunnellon, FL                2:55:05   2:53:48 13:22 
 685 Christina Broadwell       914  F   44 Largo, FL                    2:55:29   2:54:06 13:24 
 686 Megan Sullivan            736  F   29 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:55:35   2:54:53 13:24 
 687 Donna Aleixo              131  F   50 Wilmington, DE               2:56:03   2:55:02 13:26 
 688 Michelle Grady            102  F   51 Apollo Beach, FL             2:57:36   2:57:10 13:33 
 689 Molly Best                137  F   32 Lithia, FL                   2:58:03   2:56:55 13:35 
 690 Bonnie Molfetta           129  F   53 Port St Lucie, FL            2:58:19   2:57:38 13:37 
 691 Heather Russell           277  F   36 Titusville, FL               2:58:20   2:57:00 13:37 
 692 Mike Moffitt              203  M   50 Riverview, FL                2:58:28   2:57:56 13:37 
 693 Douglas Moffitt           126  M   18 Riverview, FL                2:58:29   2:57:58 13:37 
 694 Kim Laase                 423  F   41 Lithia, FL                   2:58:45   2:57:36 13:39 
 695 Carol McGunagle           191  F   55 Homestead, FL                2:58:53   2:57:42 13:39 
 696 Marileta Bloodworth        18  F   52 Clearwater Beach, FL         2:59:08   2:58:12 13:40 
 698 Matthew Maxam             642  M   10 Land O' Lakes, FL            2:59:55   2:59:55 13:44 
 697 Olivia Maxam              641  F   33 Land O' Lakes, FL            2:59:55   2:59:55 13:44 
 699 Jennifer Bowdoin         1021  F   57 Clyde, NY                    3:00:14   2:59:01 13:45 
 700 Rachel Wright             445  F   28 Holiday, FL                  3:00:21   2:59:58 13:46 
 701 Candia Mulhern            353  F   60 Spring Hill, FL              3:00:34   2:58:29 13:47 
 702 Susan Pelz                707  F   49 Brandon, FL                  3:00:34   2:58:31 13:47 
 703 Sharon Trepiccione        407  F   50 Bradenton, FL                3:01:05   3:00:35 13:49 
 704 Susan Hayes              1819  F   42 Parrish, FL                  3:01:05   3:00:35 13:49 
 706 Kristen Jefferis          393  F   20 Tampa, FL                    3:01:42   3:00:45 13:52 
 705 Donnie Skelton            493  M   19 Tampa, FL                    3:01:42   3:00:44 13:52 
 707 Sherry Wirtel              40  F   57 Jensen Beach, FL             3:01:50   3:01:09 13:53 
 708 Erin Maffucci             524  F   44 Clearwater, FL               3:02:11   3:01:40 13:54 
 709 Betsy Barefoot            461  F   51 Alexandria, VA               3:02:33   3:02:06 13:56 
 710 Kristin Costelow          822  F   27 Lutz, FL                     3:03:06   3:02:23 13:58 
 711 Graham White             1219  M   65 Belleair Bluffs, FL          3:03:17   3:02:14 13:59 
 712 Michael Lupia             437  M   39 St. Petersburg, FL           3:03:24   3:02:13 14:00 
 713 Jenny Hemond              678  F   34 Clearwater, FL               3:03:27   3:02:28 14:00 
 714 Debra Howeth              622  F   47 Land O' Lakes, FL            3:03:32   3:02:33 14:01 
 715 Jack Stone                731  M   61 Tampa, FL                    3:04:07   3:01:58 14:03 
 716 Heidi Dyshanowitz        1081  F   31 Valrico, FL                  3:04:26   3:03:20 14:05 
 717 Anthony Dyshanowitz       281  M   32 Valrico, FL                  3:04:27   3:03:20 14:05 
 718 Michele Ryan              554  F   58 Kissimmee, FL                3:05:19   3:04:40 14:09 
 719 Jordan Reddy              543  F   13 Ocala, FL                    3:05:59   3:05:35 14:12 
 720 Bill Moss                 341  M   55 Sioux Falls, SD              3:06:02   3:04:47 14:12 
 721 Justin Baker              557  M   29 Seminole, FL                 3:06:18   3:06:18 14:13 
 722 Rita Dehart                54  F   58 Signal Mountain, TN          3:06:37   3:05:35 14:15 
 723 Rocky Driggers            546  M   17 Ocala, FL                    3:06:38   3:05:56 14:15 
 724 Diane Moore               658  F   54 Saint Johns, FL              3:07:46   3:07:15 14:20 
 725 Norm Rosenberg             62  M   50 Dunedin, FL                  3:08:02   3:06:43 14:21 
 726 Amie Leckwold             180  F   37 Green Coce Springs, FL       3:08:13   3:07:36 14:22 
 727 Laura Dillow              558  F   21 Seminole, FL                 3:08:27   3:08:27 14:23 
 728 Shelby Littlesun          430  F   20 Bristow, OK                  3:08:59   3:08:29 14:25 
 729 Beth Pendry               287  F   32 Mulberry, FL                 3:09:49   3:08:49 14:29 
 730 Jason Gruszel             773  M   39 Winter Garden, FL            3:09:55   3:08:45 14:30 
 731 Tarah Daly                141  F   29 Sarasota, FL                 3:10:35   3:09:42 14:33 
 732 Edward Gray               422  M   46 Seminole, FL                 3:10:42   3:07:15 14:33 
 733 Claire Harpole           1873  F   39 Tampa, FL                    3:11:31   3:10:21 14:37 
 734 Corey Hall                337  F   22 St. Petersburg, FL           3:12:57   3:11:49 14:44 
 735 Britt Madigan             338  F   33 St. Petersburg, FL           3:12:57   3:11:49 14:44 
 736 Karen Iannello            552  F   59 Longboat Key, FL             3:13:03   3:11:56 14:44 
 737 Lori Fox                  464  F   48 Rochester, NY                3:14:41   3:13:58 14:51 
 739 Tracey Schofield          328  M   47 St. Petersburg, FL           3:16:10   3:15:33 14:58 
 738 Jillian Connolly         1845  F   45 Pinellas Park, FL            3:16:10   3:15:33 14:58 
 740 Tracy Johnston            465  F   47 Sarasota, FL                 3:16:33   3:15:33 15:00 
 741 Stefanie Schatzman        831  F   62 Land O' Lakes, FL            3:17:00   3:15:47 15:02 
 742 Susan Bell               1258  F   54 Palm Harbor, FL              3:21:03   3:19:59 15:21 
 744 Margaret Jackson          860  F   52 Cary, NC                     3:22:44   3:21:50 15:28 
 743 Mary Beth Smith          1861  F   51 Broken Arrow, OK             3:22:44   3:21:50 15:28 
 745 Nancy Boyce               355  F   57 Plant City, FL               3:22:55   3:22:08 15:29 
 746 Theresa Gray             1168  F   44 Seminole, FL                 3:23:16   3:19:49 15:31 
 747 Nicole Littlesun         1125  F   22 Bristow, OK                  3:23:23   3:22:52 15:31 
 748 Jessica Stevens          1176  F   36 Plant City, FL               3:23:58   3:23:12 15:34 
 750 Dena Minning              198  F   52 Treasure Island, FL          3:29:14   3:28:37 15:58 
 749 Dawn Petrella             232  F   52 Gainesville, FL              3:29:14   3:28:37 15:58 
 751 Kasey Moore               116  F   20 Saint Johns, FL              3:31:06   3:30:34 16:07 
 752 Heather Athey             780  F   32 Savannah, GA                 3:31:07   3:29:00 16:07 
 753 Daniel Mullins            665  M   47 Savannah, GA                 3:31:30   3:29:23 16:08 
 754 Karen Knudson             343  F   69 Lakeland, FL                 3:47:17   3:46:35 17:21 
 755 Danny Fox                1940  M   72 Lakeland, FL                 3:47:17   3:46:34 17:21 
Number of records: 755