Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/fl/Mar16_Upgrad_set3.shtml

Upgrade 2 Success

Seminole, FL, March 16, 2013

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Chip Times ]

5K Overall Women's Results

=================================================================================================
=====                  Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management                   =====
=================================================================================================
 Female                                                                     OA              Chip
 Place    Time      Runner's Name           Age     City                  Place   Pace      Time
=================================================================================================
    1    19:29  Gretchen Oliver             38   Guilderland, NY             2    6:17      19:28
    2    23:14  Gina DiSanto                40   Seminole                   18    7:30      23:12
    3    23:21  Jenn Anderson               40   Largo                      19    7:32      23:18
    4    23:36  Christine Opiela            43   Clearwater                 21    7:37      23:26
    5    23:58  Haley Nesto                 14   St. Pete Beach             23    7:44      23:58
    6    23:59  Paige Vanmiddlesworth       11   Seminole                   24    7:44      23:57
    7    24:32  Savannah Kanooth             2   Largo                      26    7:55      24:09
    8    24:41  Consentina James            22   St. Petersburg             28    7:58      24:38
    9    25:26  Hannah Banull                4   Largo                      35    8:12      25:21
   10    25:28  Jamie Wassermann            37   St. Petersburg             36    8:13      25:23
   11    26:07  Mitzi Webb                  37   St. Petersburg             40    8:25      26:04
   12    26:29  Leslie Cole                 26   Pinellas Park              45    8:33      26:29
   13    26:29  Marai Vales                 47   St. Petersburg             46    8:33      26:16
   14    26:45  Jennifer Tuazon             39   St. Petersburg             47    8:38      26:38
   15    27:08  Heidi Broome                47   St. Petersburg             51    8:45      27:03
   16    27:11  Theresa Pilz                39   South Pasadena             52    8:46      27:04
   17    27:12  Lynn Hawley                 56   Clearwater                 53    8:46      27:09
   18    28:15  Kali Vasalofsky             20   Seminole                   59    9:07      28:05
   19    28:22  Shawna Jarmolych            38   Palm Harbor                61    9:09      28:11
   20    28:25  Nannette Prevost            46   Largo                      63    9:10      28:16
   21    28:36  Kara Kennedy                14   Seminole                   65    9:14      28:31
   22    28:36  Sarah Sullivan              13   Seminole                   66    9:14      28:31
   23    28:37  Krista Kennedy              11   Seminole                   67    9:14      28:32
   24    28:40  Leslie Bohane               45   Largo                      68    9:15      28:16
   25    28:43  Diana Phillips              10   Largo                      72    9:16      28:33
   26    28:55  Tracey Raecek               42   Seminole                   74    9:20      28:29
   27    28:58  Krista Groen                33   St. Petersburg             77    9:21      28:47
   28    28:59  Holly Vasalofsky            18   Seminole                   78    9:21      28:48
   29    29:12  Maureen Hourigan            22   Largo                      79    9:25      28:40
   30    29:15  Audrey Schecther            45   Belleair                   80    9:26      29:04
   31    29:19  Joyce Golden                42   Clearwater                 81    9:27      29:07
   32    29:41  Hannah McAuliffe            13   St. Pete Beach             83    9:35      29:36
   33    29:45  Jessica Canali              23   St. Petersburg             86    9:36      29:41
   34    29:54  Abby Polce                  13   Largo                      87    9:39      29:28
   35    30:06  Reese White                  7   St. Petersburg             89    9:43      29:39
   36    30:06  Jacci White                 44   St. Petersburg             90    9:43      29:39
   37    30:07  Kari Allen                  44   St. Petersburg             91    9:43      29:58
   38    30:35  Christina Dembek            28   St. Petersburg             95    9:52      30:23
   39    30:58  Brittany Anderson           24   St. Petersburg             98    9:59      30:53
   40    31:01  Rebecca Boucher             50   Pinellas Park              99   10:00      30:52
   41    32:04  Nichole Loux                46   Largo                     103   10:21      31:56
   42    32:10  Cinzia Burge-DiSanto         0   Seminole                  104   10:23      32:04
   43    32:43  Pauleete Kempton            63   Seminole                  106   10:33      32:35
   44    33:06  Jacqi Yeager                44   St. Petersburg            107   10:41      32:55
   45    33:41  Tamara Cervenak             42   Largo                     109   10:52      33:21
   46    33:47  Brooke Crandall             35   Seminole                  111   10:54      33:26
   47    33:47  Jenny Granger               35   Seminole                  112   10:54      33:24
   48    33:49  Kirrin Opiela               10   Clearwater                113   10:55      33:39
   49    34:33  Wendy Banull                43   Largo                     117   11:09      34:33
   50    34:39  Gretchen Sandorf            15   Belleair                  118   11:11      34:26
   51    34:42  Sherrie Williams            43   Largo                     119   11:12      34:29
   52    34:43  Payton Opiela               12   Clearwater                120   11:12      34:32
   53    34:48  Janice Ridenour             69   Largo                     121   11:14      34:30
   54    35:20  Pennie Stratton             38   Madeira Beach             123   11:24      35:03
   55    35:20  Ashley Lynd                 24   Madeira Beach             124   11:24      35:04
   56    35:28  Sara Gibson                 33   Seminole                  127   11:26      35:20
   57    35:32  Amanda Kendall              34   Seminole                  129   11:28      35:15
   58    35:36  Amanda Golden               11   Clearwater                130   11:29      35:26
   59    35:59  Kelly Rauckhorst            41   Largo                     131   11:36      35:40
   60    36:00  Pamela Vanmiddlesworth      43   Seminole                  132   11:37      35:37
   61    36:01  Rachael Gough               29   Palm Harbor               133   11:37      35:40
   62    36:01  Sarah Wilkinson             32   Seminole                  134   11:37      35:40
   63    36:20  Ann Bergkoetter             60   Clarkston, MI             135   11:43      36:08
   64    36:47  Brenda Miller               46   Seminole                  137   11:52      36:23
   65    37:07  Lauren Beck                 10   Seminole                  138   11:58      37:07
   66    37:25  Nicole Fyler                31   Largo                     144   12:04      37:16
   67    37:36  Diana Fonte-Ricalde         13   St. Petersburg            145   12:08      37:36
   68    37:43  Tristin Chandler             9   Largo                     147   12:10      37:29
   69    37:50  Bonny Chandler              32   Largo                     148   12:12      37:36
   70    37:55  Allison Davis               13   Palm Harbor               149   12:14      37:14
   71    37:56  Renee Davis                 40   Palm Harbor               150   12:14      37:14
   72    38:21  Rosetta Hall                40   Largo                     151   12:22      37:49
   73    38:26  Rylee Jarmolych              9   Palm Harbor               152   12:24      38:14
   74    38:46  Lesley Trumbull             35   Seminole                  153   12:30      38:33
   75    39:08  Amanda Fletcher             29   Seminole                  155   12:37      38:33
   76    39:41  Veronika Suyupova           13   St. Petersburg            156   12:48      39:29
   77    39:41  Oxana Suyupova              34   St. Petersburg            157   12:48      39:29
   78    40:07  Brett Kennedy               47   Seminole                  158   12:56      39:54
   79    40:36  Ananya Iyer                  8   Bradenton                 159   13:06      40:17
   80    40:43  Darlene Harris              53   Hollywood                 163   13:08      40:43
   81    41:07  Debbie Sawa-Szostak         50   Largo                     166   13:16      40:45
   82    41:08  Jill Gross                  25   Tampa                     167   13:16      40:50
   83    41:15  Jenni Sullivan              44   Seminole                  168   13:18      41:01
   84    41:16  Kelly Kennedy               47   Seminole                  169   13:19      41:03
   85    42:36  Joann Larson                33   Port Richey               170   13:45      42:09
   86    42:54  Zoe Larson                  14   Port Richey               172   13:50      42:27
   87    42:57  Victoria Stiner             60   Largo                     173   13:51      42:57
   88    44:35  Maryanne Hipple             52   Seminole                  176   14:23      43:59
   89    44:36  Kelsey Hipple               14   Seminole                  177   14:23      44:00
   90    44:40  Gene Murdock                61   St. Petersburg            178   14:25      44:33
   91    45:48  Melissa Damel               38   Largo                     179   14:46      45:22
   92    46:51  Michele Lino                30   Seminole                  180   15:07      46:37
   93    46:55  Aaliyah Lino                 8   Seminole                  181   15:08      46:41
   94    46:58  Teresa McHann               51   St. Petersburg            182   15:09      46:36
   95    46:59  Adriana Lino                 5   Seminole                  183   15:09      46:45
   96    47:52  Nancy Comiskey              55   St. Petersburg            184   15:26      47:21
   97    47:53  Autumn Comiskey             14   St. Petersburg            185   15:27      47:21
   98    50:10  Stephanie Ruth              47   St. Petersburg            188   16:11      49:53
   99    50:14  Shenyah Ruth                12   St. Petersburg            189   16:12      49:57
  100    51:38  Marlene Ricalde             45   St. Petersburg            192   16:39      51:38
  101    53:40  Amanda Amore                27   Clearwater                194   17:19      53:20
  102    53:48  Savannah Beck                8   Tarpon Springs            195   17:21      53:33
  103    53:49  Amy Beck                    36   Tarpon Springs            196   17:22      53:34
  104    55:47  Diantha Stern               66   Seminole                  197   18:00      55:23
  105    56:36  Terri Laws                  50   Seminole                  199   18:15      56:31
  106    57:48  Lori Green                  54   Largo                     200   18:39      57:35
  107    57:48  Julia Green                 16   Largo                     201   18:39      57:36
  108    58:17  Rebecca Lindquist           33   Largo                     202   18:48      58:02
  109    58:44  Madelyn Webb-Skaggs         13   St. Petersburg            206   18:57      58:17
  110    58:44  Gracie Ruppel                9   Clearwater                207   18:57      58:17
  111    59:10  Dina Hensley                44   Seminole                  244   19:05      57:58
  112  1:00:39  Bethany Irwin-Cuttler       43   Pinellas Park             245   19:34    1:00:14
  113  1:00:40  Linda Rowe                  64   Largo                     246   19:34    1:00:15
  114  1:01:31  Debra Skaggs                60   St. Petersburg            247   19:51    1:01:11
  115  1:04:59  Sharon Mitri                57   Seminole                  249   20:58    1:04:00
  116  1:07:10  Jamie Foster                65   Seminole                  250   21:40    1:06:35
=================================================================================================