Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/fl/Mar16_Tourde_set5.shtml

Tour de Village

Carrollwood, FL, March 16, 2013

[Overall 5k Results | Male 5k Results | Female 5k Results | 5k Age Group Results ]

1 Mile Results

Tour de Village 1 Mile

Tour de Village

1 Mile

Overall Finish List

March 15, 2013


Results by: Val Lofton for Big Dawg Runnin' Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Carson Hill                                             280    10   M       1 Top Fin              6:30.0      6:30/M
       2    Luke White                                              276    9    M       2 Top Fin              6:43.0      6:43/M
       3    Andrew Changsut                   Tampa  FL             258     5   M       3 Top Fin              6:49.0      6:49/M
       4    Lucy Pellenbarg                   Tampa  FL             270     7   F       1 Top Fin              7:03.0      7:03/M
       5    Georgia Cox                       Tampa  FL             260    10   F       2 Top Fin              7:08.0      7:08/M
       6    Christian Changsut                Tampa  FL             259     6   M       1  0-10                7:13.0      7:13/M
       7    Miles Pellenbarg                  Tampa  FL             271     5   M       2  0-10                8:14.0      8:14/M
       8    Maya Cox                          Tampa  FL             261    13   F       3 Top Fin              8:25.0      8:25/M
       9    William Boutelle                  Tampa  FL             257     8   M       3  0-10                8:26.0      8:26/M
      10    Liam White                                              275    6    M       4  0-10                8:49.0      8:49/M
      11    Cheryl Skinner                                          282    36   F       1 35-39                9:17.0      9:17/M
      12    Jacob Skinner                                           283    35   M       1 35-39                9:17.0      9:17/M
      13    Jordan Boutelle                   Tampa  FL             254    12   F       1 11-14               11:14.0     11:14/M
      14    Savannah Mestas                   Tampa  FL             267    12   F       2 11-14               13:57.0     13:57/M
      15    Sierra Mestas                     Tampa  FL             268    10   F       1  0-10               13:58.0     13:58/M
      16    Stephanie Febus                   Tampa  FL             262    14   F       3 11-14               14:48.0     14:48/M
      17    Rachel Rivera                     Tampa  FL             272    46   F       1 45-49               14:49.0     14:49/M
      18    Ashley Magidson                                         277    35   F       2 35-39               15:59.0     15:59/M
      19    Daniel Magidson                                         278    3    M       5  0-10               15:59.0     15:59/M
      20    Nayda Kahlbaugh                   Tampa  FL             265    57   F       1 55-59               16:36.0     16:36/M
      21    Stacey Paskowski                  Tampa  FL             269    39   F       3 35-39               16:39.0     16:39/M
      22    Jennifer Mestas                   Tampa  FL             266    35   F       4 35-39               17:40.0     17:40/M
      23    Lydia Villanueva                  Tampa  FL             274    73   F       1 70-99               18:02.0     18:02/M
      24    Gilda Hartke                      Tampa  FL             264    64   F       1 60-64               18:59.0     18:59/M
      25    America Saavedra                  Tampa  FL             273    58   F       2 55-59               19:28.0     19:28/M
      26    Sonya Boutelle                    Tampa  FL             255    41   F       1 40-44               19:39.0     19:39/M
      27    Jonathan Boutelle                 Tampa  FL             256    41   M       1 40-44               19:39.0     19:39/M
      28    Stacey Grahn                      Tampa  FL             263    55   F       3 55-59               20:11.0     20:11/M
      29    Elizabeth Neiderberger                                  281    45   F       2 45-49               20:24.0     20:24/M
      30    Marilyn Potts                                           279    66   F       1 65-69               20:25.0     20:25/M