Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/fl/Jun30_9thAnn_1_set6.shtml

9th Annual "Tri if you Dare" Kids Triathlon

Seminole, FL, June 30, 2013

[Age Group Results - Age 5 and 6 | Age Group Results - Age 7 and 8 | Age Group Results - Age 9 and 10 | Age Group Results - Age 11 and 12 | Age Group Results - Age 13 and 15 ]

Splits - All Age Groups

                                                                                                                           Page 1
                                    9th Annual "Tri if you Dare" Kids Triathlon (Triathlon)
                                    Holland G. Mangum Recreation Complex, Seminole, Florida
                                     Sunday, June 30, 2013 - 7:15AM (Overcast, 82 degrees)
                                       Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                                ********** OFFICIAL T0506 TRIATHLON RESULTS / SPLITS **********
                                                                                Pace                        Rate 
Place Name                     No.   Age S   Div/Tot   Div   Guntime Rank  Run  /Mile Rank  T1   Rank Bike   MPH Rank  T2   Rank Swim  Rate 
===== ======================== ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== 
    1 Turner Glenn               264   6 M     1/18    MAG06    9:35    1  1:53  7:32    1  0:25    2  5:25 11.1    1  0:29    1  1:25  0.7 
    2 Benjamin Cubito            262   6 M     2/18    MAG06    9:44                    34 36:50    1  5:15 11.4              33  7:45  0.1 
    3 Austin Deleeuw             260   6 M     3/18    MAG06   12:02    2  2:01  8:02    6  0:40    5  7:17  8.2    3  0:33    2  1:33  0.6 
    4 Ian Timberlake             271   6 M     4/18    MAG06   12:46    9  2:19  9:14    2  0:32    4  6:58  8.6   28  1:05    6  1:53  0.5 
    5 Brady Knapp                287   6 M     5/18    MAG06   12:51    7  2:14  8:54    4  0:35    3  6:54  8.7    8  0:43   23  2:26  0.4 
    6 Trenton Muller             281   5 M     1/6     MAG05   13:13    6  2:10  8:38    7  0:43    6  7:26  8.1   21  0:56   11  2:00  0.5 
    7 Dean Wortz                 267   6 M     6/18    MAG06   13:38    3  2:03  8:09    3  0:34   10  8:20  7.2    2  0:31   18  2:12  0.4 
    8 Nathaniel Grossglass       293   6 M     7/18    MAG06   13:43   10  2:20  9:17   13  0:50    9  7:52  7.6   17  0:55    4  1:49  0.5 
    9 Reese McClellan            269   6 F     1/6     FAG06   13:43   17  2:30 10:00   18  0:52    7  7:48  7.7    4  0:41    9  1:54  0.5 
   10 Eli Cullum                 266   6 M     8/18    MAG06   13:44   18  2:31 10:01   14  0:51    8  7:50  7.7    5  0:42    7  1:53  0.5 
   11 Collin Derenzo             286   6 M     9/18    MAG06   14:32    4  2:05  8:18   25  0:59   11  8:45  6.9    9  0:43   12  2:01  0.5 
   12 Patty Kilkelly             289   6 F     2/6     FAG06   15:08    8  2:17  9:08   12  0:50   14  9:17  6.5   11  0:44   14  2:02  0.5 
   13 Jackson Fehr               275   6 M    10/18    MAG06   15:14   16  2:29  9:53   22  0:57   12  8:55  6.7   16  0:54   13  2:02  0.5 
   14 Lilly Nordstrom            279   5 F     1/4     FAG05   15:21   14  2:24  9:33    9  0:46   16  9:29  6.3   14  0:50    8  1:54  0.5 
   15 Lucy Haura                 265   6 F     3/6     FAG06   15:33    5  2:09  8:36   32  1:32   15  9:24  6.4    7  0:42    3  1:48  0.5 
   16 Sarah Williams             280   5 F     2/4     FAG05   16:06   20  2:33 10:11   23  0:58   19  9:58  6.0    6  0:42   10  1:58  0.5 
   17 Parker Hursh               270   6 M    11/18    MAG06   16:10   15  2:24  9:34   30  1:22   17  9:32  6.3   26  1:03    5  1:52  0.5 
   18 Kaden Deleeuw              285   5 M     2/6     MAG05   16:33   11  2:20  9:19   24  0:59   22 10:19  5.8   13  0:48   15  2:08  0.4 
   19 Peyton Nguyen              259   6 F     4/6     FAG06   16:36   22  2:35 10:18   11  0:49   21 10:08  5.9   12  0:45   21  2:21  0.4 
   20 Kyan Nguyen                284   5 M     3/6     MAG05   16:38   30  2:53 11:32   20  0:56   18  9:44  6.2   19  0:55   16  2:11  0.4 
   21 Adam Mendelblatt           277   6 M    12/18    MAG06   16:44   12  2:21  9:21   31  1:25   13  9:04  6.6   23  1:00   30  2:56  0.3 
   22 Kiana Strow                282   5 F     3/4     FAG05   17:26   29  2:51 11:21   16  0:52   23 10:32  5.7   18  0:55   20  2:19  0.4 
   23 Colin Carpenter            263   6 M    13/18    MAG06   17:28   25  2:41 10:42   10  0:46   24 11:07  5.4   10  0:44   17  2:11  0.4 
   24 Reid Mendelblatt           276   6 M    14/18    MAG06   17:44   19  2:31 10:02   28  1:14   20 10:05  6.0   27  1:03   29  2:54  0.3 
   25 Karsen Kubik               273   6 M    15/18    MAG06   18:28   13  2:22  9:28    5  0:39   25 12:07  5.0   15  0:50   26  2:31  0.4 
   26 Lauren Houston             290   5 F     4/4     FAG05   20:44   26  2:46 11:02   27  1:12   27 13:15  4.5   20  0:56   28  2:37  0.4 
   27 Liberty Nickel             291   6 F     5/6     FAG06   21:09   21  2:34 10:14   33  1:43   26 12:35  4.8   29  1:06   31  3:14  0.3 
   28 Evan Lazzara               301   6 M    16/18    MAG06   21:55   27  2:47 11:06   26  1:04   29 14:02  4.3   32  1:28   27  2:35  0.4 
   29 Carson Covington           288   5 M     4/6     MAG05   22:01   32  3:29 13:55    8  0:44   30 14:13  4.2   30  1:08   25  2:30  0.4 
   30 Cash Browning              283   5 M     5/6     MAG05   22:16   31  3:23 13:30   21  0:57   28 13:33  4.4   31  1:08   32  3:16  0.3 
   31 Madison Troiani            274   6 F     6/6     FAG06   22:20   28  2:47 11:08   17  0:52   31 15:26  3.9   22  0:59   19  2:18  0.4 
   32 Benjamin Linsky            268   6 M    17/18    MAG06   23:13   24  2:39 10:33   15  0:51   32 16:18  3.7   24  1:01   22  2:26  0.4 
   33 Conrad Smith               272   6 M    18/18    MAG06   23:34   23  2:37 10:26   19  0:55   33 16:34  3.6   25  1:02   24  2:27  0.4 
   34 Coleman Smith              278   5 M     6/6     MAG05   28:22   33  4:04 16:15   29  1:20   34 19:30  3.1                            
                                                                                                                           Page 1
                                    9th Annual "Tri if you Dare" Kids Triathlon (Triathlon)
                                    Holland G. Mangum Recreation Complex, Seminole, Florida
                                     Sunday, June 30, 2013 - 7:15AM (Overcast, 82 degrees)
                                       Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                                ********** OFFICIAL T0708 TRIATHLON RESULTS / SPLITS **********
                                                                                Pace                        Rate 
Place Name                     No.   Age S   Div/Tot   Div   Guntime Rank  Run  /Mile Rank  T1   Rank Bike   MPH Rank  T2   Rank Swim  Rate 
===== ======================== ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== 
    1 Braxton Legg               206   8 M     1/11    MAG08   15:33    1  3:06  6:12    1  0:24    2  8:14 14.6    6  0:28    7  3:23  1.1 
    2 Colin Kruger               203   8 M     2/11    MAG08   16:11                                                                        
    3 Anna Cubito                211   8 F     1/25    FAG08   17:32    2  3:19  6:37    4  0:28    3 10:07 11.9    7  0:30    3  3:10  1.2 
    4 Kinsley White              228   8 F     2/25    FAG08   18:08   12  3:44  7:28    3  0:28    5 10:21 11.6   10  0:33    1  3:04  1.2 
    5 Katherine McClellan        199   8 F     3/25    FAG08   18:32    3  3:19  6:38    9  0:32    1  0:11 654.5   63 11:10    6  3:22  1.1 
    6 Lilly McLeod               191   8 F     4/25    FAG08   18:48   15  3:54  7:47    6  0:31    4 10:12 11.8    1  0:22   14  3:52  1.0 
    7 Tyler Robbins              196   8 M     3/11    MAG08   19:04   13  3:45  7:30   27  0:45    8 10:56 11.0   12  0:33    2  3:06  1.2 
    8 Isaac Cullum               207   8 M     4/11    MAG08   19:18    7  3:34  7:07   14  0:38   11 11:22 10.6    5  0:28    4  3:18  1.1 
    9 Robert Melsom              216   8 M     5/11    MAG08   19:23   18  4:01  8:02   22  0:42    7 10:47 11.1   14  0:35    5  3:20  1.1 
   10 Lance Swartz               208   8 M     6/11    MAG08   20:03   10  3:40  7:20    8  0:31   13 11:48 10.2    4  0:27   12  3:39  1.0 
   11 David Davila               234   7 M     1/16    MAG07   20:08   17  3:57  7:54   11  0:37   10 11:05 10.8   20  0:37   15  3:53  1.0 
   12 Liam Maloney               236   7 M     2/16    MAG07   20:12   26  4:13  8:26   33  0:48    9 10:57 11.0   24  0:40   10  3:36  1.0 
   13 Ava Stoller                200   8 F     5/25    FAG08   20:48    5  3:32  7:04   62  1:27    6 10:30 11.4   18  0:37   31  4:44  0.8 
   14 Hayden Hasselbach          201   8 F     6/25    FAG08   21:10   30  4:18  8:35    7  0:31   14 12:09  9.9    2  0:26   13  3:48  1.0 
   15 Sofia Ayral-Huston         197   8 F     7/25    FAG08   21:17   22  4:04  8:08   19  0:40   15 12:23  9.7   13  0:34   11  3:38  1.0 
   16 Ryann McLeod               190   7 F     1/14    FAG07   21:19   20  4:02  8:04   15  0:39   12 11:34 10.4    8  0:32   26  4:33  0.8 
   17 Talon Hughes               222   8 M     7/11    MAG08   21:56   11  3:41  7:22   10  0:34   21 13:02  9.2   11  0:33   21  4:08  0.9 
   18 Jaden Probus               221   8 M     8/11    MAG08   21:59    4  3:28  6:56   20  0:40   25 13:17  9.0   26  0:42   16  3:54  1.0 
   19 Katie Kilkelly             205   8 F     8/25    FAG08   22:16   24  4:11  8:22   24  0:43   17 12:44  9.4   21  0:37   20  4:03  0.9 
   20 Aubrey Malone              240   7 F     2/14    FAG07   22:18   16  3:56  7:52   18  0:40   24 13:10  9.1    9  0:33   18  4:01  0.9 
   21 Payton Meyers              232   7 F     3/14    FAG07   22:34   34  4:30  9:00   16  0:39   18 12:45  9.4   23  0:40   19  4:01  0.9 
   22 Abigal Clements            218   8 F     9/25    FAG08   22:55   21  4:03  8:05   13  0:38   33 14:08  8.5   17  0:36    8  3:33  1.0 
   23 Mary Wohlwend              217   8 F    10/25    FAG08   22:59   49  5:02 10:03   25  0:43   23 13:07  9.1   15  0:35    9  3:34  1.0 
   24 Taylor Register            198   8 F    11/25    FAG08   23:04   23  4:07  8:13   44  0:56   16 12:32  9.6    3  0:26   41  5:05  0.7 
   25 Teresa Huff                248   7 F     4/14    FAG07   24:01    6  3:33  7:06   26  0:44   32 14:00  8.6   37  0:48   37  4:58  0.8 
   26 Audrey Muller              189   7 F     5/14    FAG07   24:19   54  5:10 10:20   29  0:46   22 13:03  9.2   19  0:37   32  4:45  0.8 
   27 Caleb Potter               256   7 M     3/16    MAG07   24:21   41  4:48  9:36   35  0:49   19 12:59  9.2   38  0:48   38  4:59  0.7 
   28 Heather Boss               219   8 F    12/25    FAG08   24:24   33  4:29  8:58   46  0:59   28 13:33  8.9   40  0:49   27  4:35  0.8 
   29 Lee Owens                  237   7 M     4/16    MAG07   24:34   19  4:01  8:02   17  0:40   20 13:02  9.2   35  0:47   58  6:06  0.6 
   30 McKenzie Carlson           235   7 F     6/14    FAG07   24:59   32  4:28  8:55   12  0:38   34 14:12  8.5   53  1:02   29  4:41  0.8 
   31 Caroline Ogle              226   8 F    13/25    FAG08   25:17   35  4:32  9:04   39  0:53   36 14:21  8.4   45  0:51   30  4:42  0.8 
   32 Kai Johnson                300   8 M     9/11    MAG08   25:27   29  4:15  8:30   41  0:53   27 13:28  8.9   43  0:51   57  6:01  0.6 
   33 Mia Stoller                238   7 F     7/14    FAG07   25:32   50  5:04 10:08   32  0:48   30 13:46  8.7   28  0:44   42  5:12  0.7 
   34 Taylor Parks               245   7 F     8/14    FAG07   25:34   25  4:12  8:23   21  0:41   39 15:11  7.9   16  0:36   36  4:57  0.8 
   35 Sonia Beljic               214   8 F    14/25    FAG08   25:37   47  4:55  9:49   53  1:01   26 13:27  8.9   42  0:50   48  5:28  0.7 










                                                                                                                           Page 2
                                    9th Annual "Tri if you Dare" Kids Triathlon (Triathlon)
                                    Holland G. Mangum Recreation Complex, Seminole, Florida
                                     Sunday, June 30, 2013 - 7:15AM (Overcast, 82 degrees)
                                       Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                                ********** OFFICIAL T0708 TRIATHLON RESULTS / SPLITS **********
                                                                                Pace                        Rate 
Place Name                     No.   Age S   Div/Tot   Div   Guntime Rank  Run  /Mile Rank  T1   Rank Bike   MPH Rank  T2   Rank Swim  Rate 
===== ======================== ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== 
   36 Sydney Melcher             215   8 F    15/25    FAG08   25:41   31  4:19  8:38   43  0:55   40 15:13  7.9   22  0:38   28  4:38  0.8 
   37 Will Rickert               249   7 M     5/16    MAG07   25:44   48  4:58  9:55   23  0:42   29 13:44  8.7   27  0:44   54  5:39  0.7 
   38 Marina Moyer               194   8 F    16/25    FAG08   25:53   43  4:51  9:42   40  0:53   31 13:58  8.6   32  0:45   46  5:27  0.7 
   39 Ace Irick                  193   7 M     6/16    MAG07   25:57    9  3:39  7:18   51  1:00   35 14:17  8.4   47  0:56   59  6:06  0.6 
   40 Kavi Pandya                195   8 F    17/25    FAG08   26:12   46  4:54  9:48   38  0:52   37 14:46  8.1   41  0:50   34  4:52  0.8 
   41 Matthew Presley            253   7 M     7/16    MAG07   26:19   14  3:49  7:38    5  0:29   45 15:47  7.6   30  0:45   49  5:31  0.7 
   42 Kristin Rasmussen          225   8 F    18/25    FAG08   26:55   45  4:54  9:47   59  1:12   42 15:34  7.7   49  0:57   23  4:21  0.9 
   43 Kalani Potter              220   8 F    19/25    FAG08   27:10   51  5:06 10:12   57  1:07   38 14:49  8.1   36  0:48   45  5:21  0.7 
   44 Leah Gallers               213   8 F    20/25    FAG08   27:39   38  4:38  9:16   28  0:46   52 17:08  7.0   44  0:51   22  4:18  0.9 
   45 Sophia Spurgeon            227   8 F    21/25    FAG08   28:09   53  5:09 10:18   49  1:00   50 16:34  7.2   61  1:30   17  3:59  0.9 
   46 Madison Meyer              255   7 F     9/14    FAG07   28:12   52  5:07 10:14   37  0:51   43 15:39  7.7   48  0:57   55  5:40  0.7 
   47 Ella Swartz                239   7 F    10/14    FAG07   28:19   61  5:47 11:33   52  1:00   47 16:00  7.5   34  0:47   33  4:47  0.8 
   48 Libby Cottrell             242   7 F    11/14    FAG07   28:43                                                                        
   49 Logan Hursh                233   7 M     8/16    MAG07   28:44   44  4:52  9:44   36  0:50   54 17:46  6.8   33  0:47   24  4:31  0.8 
   50 Sophia Berglund            231   7 F    12/14    FAG07   29:14   55  5:11 10:21   47  0:59   53 17:35  6.8   51  1:01   25  4:31  0.8 
   51 Jacob Robertson            188   8 M    10/11    MAG08   29:28   40  4:46  9:31   54  1:04   46 15:58  7.5   29  0:44   61  6:59  0.5 
   52 Emelia Dreger              209   8 F    22/25    FAG08   29:28   39  4:41  9:21   63  1:37   51 17:06  7.0   54  1:04   39  5:02  0.7 
   53 Mina Kipp                  224   8 F    23/25    FAG08   29:34   37  4:36  9:11   45  0:56   56 18:26  6.5   31  0:45   35  4:53  0.8 
   54 Jack Cappelli              252   7 M     9/16    MAG07   29:53   28  4:14  8:28   34  0:48   55 18:11  6.6   56  1:07   52  5:34  0.7 
   55 Benjamin McIntyre          241   7 M    10/16    MAG07   29:57   63  6:25 12:49   42  0:54   41 15:26  7.8   60  1:26   56  5:47  0.6 
   56 Kayla Johnson              244   7 F    13/14    FAG07   30:27   60  5:45 11:29   50  1:00   48 16:27  7.3   62  1:44   51  5:33  0.7 
   57 Julia Houston              210   8 F    24/25    FAG08   30:30   42  4:50  9:39   60  1:12   57 18:31  6.5   46  0:55   40  5:03  0.7 
   58 Atticus Huffstutler        229   7 M    11/16    MAG07   31:18   27  4:14  8:27   30  0:47   59 20:12  5.9   25  0:40   47  5:27  0.7 
   59 Aiden Milhan               192   7 M    12/16    MAG07   31:54   36  4:35  9:10   61  1:14   44 15:41  7.7   39  0:49   63  9:36  0.4 
   60 John Reilly                250   7 M    13/16    MAG07   31:59   62  6:18 12:36   48  0:59   49 16:32  7.3   57  1:19   60  6:52  0.5 
   61 Bradley Schramek           212   8 M    11/11    MAG08   33:26   56  5:11 10:21   56  1:06   61 20:52  5.8   52  1:01   44  5:18  0.7 
   62 Dorothy Mendelblatt        223   8 F    25/25    FAG08   33:43   57  5:20 10:39   58  1:10   60 20:19  5.9   58  1:22   53  5:35  0.7 
   63 Ugne Koveraite             247   7 F    14/14    FAG07   35:04   59  5:31 11:02   64  1:41   58 19:23  6.2   59  1:25   62  7:06  0.5 
   64 Cooper Register            254   7 M    14/16    MAG07   35:06   58  5:22 10:44   55  1:04   62 22:05  5.4   55  1:04   50  5:32  0.7 
   65 Ian Ford                   243   7 M    15/16    MAG07   36:07   64  6:51 13:41   31  0:48   63 22:19  5.4   50  0:58   43  5:13  0.7 
   66 Micah Timberlake           230   7 M    16/16    MAG07            8  3:39  7:17    2  0:28                                            
                                                                                                                           Page 1
                                    9th Annual "Tri if you Dare" Kids Triathlon (Triathlon)
                                    Holland G. Mangum Recreation Complex, Seminole, Florida
                                     Sunday, June 30, 2013 - 7:15AM (Overcast, 82 degrees)
                                       Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                                ********** OFFICIAL T0910 TRIATHLON RESULTS / SPLITS **********
                                                                                Pace                        Rate 
Place Name                     No.   Age S   Div/Tot   Div   Guntime Rank  Run  /Mile Rank  T1   Rank Bike   MPH Rank  T2   Rank Swim  Rate 
===== ======================== ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== 
    1 Lawson McLeod              172   9 M     1/27    MAG09   15:05    3  3:05  6:09    2  0:29    1  8:27 14.2    5  0:25    3  2:41  1.4 
    2 MacKenzie Gale             102  10 F     1/23    FAG10   15:36   11  3:15  6:29    1  0:28    5  9:03 13.3    4  0:25    1  2:28  1.5 
    3 Will Stone                 124   9 M     2/27    MAG09   15:58    7  3:08  6:16    5  0:31    3  8:57 13.4   10  0:28    7  2:56  1.3 
    4 Joel Hovius                 82  10 M     1/13    MAG10   16:03   10  3:10  6:20   26  0:38    2  8:40 13.8   15  0:30   11  3:06  1.2 
    5 Shannon Ross                95  10 F     2/23    FAG10   16:11    8  3:10  6:20    7  0:33    4  9:01 13.3    1  0:23   13  3:07  1.2 
    6 Gregory Glasscock           91  10 M     2/13    MAG10   16:34    6  3:07  6:14    6  0:31   13  9:50 12.2   17  0:31    2  2:37  1.4 
    7 MacKenzie Meyers            92  10 F     3/23    FAG10   16:37   19  3:32  7:04   18  0:36    7  9:22 12.8    3  0:25    5  2:45  1.4 
    8 Taylor Benedict             83  10 F     4/23    FAG10   17:09   20  3:33  7:05   20  0:36   11  9:38 12.5    6  0:26    9  2:58  1.3 
    9 Mateo Luna                 148   9 M     3/27    MAG09   17:15    9  3:10  6:20   14  0:35    9  9:24 12.8   13  0:30   37  3:39  1.0 
   10 Evan Andrews               105  10 M     3/13    MAG10   17:28   57  4:10  8:20    3  0:29    8  9:23 12.8   12  0:29   10  2:58  1.3 
   11 Michael Skarupa            117   9 M     4/27    MAG09   17:34   16  3:26  6:51    4  0:30   10  9:35 12.5    2  0:25   39  3:40  1.0 
   12 Michael Damel              126   9 M     5/27    MAG09   17:36   13  3:22  6:44   28  0:39   12  9:41 12.4   24  0:33   24  3:22  1.1 
   13 Whit Russell               120   9 M     6/27    MAG09   17:39   32  3:47  7:33   48  0:45    6  9:13 13.0   44  0:40   18  3:16  1.1 
   14 Justin Presley              89  10 M     4/13    MAG10   17:59    4  3:07  6:13    8  0:33   18 10:29 11.4    7  0:27   27  3:26  1.1 
   15 Ceder Crawford             168  10 F     5/23    FAG10   18:13   51  4:01  8:01   11  0:34   16 10:14 11.7   19  0:31    6  2:55  1.3 
   16 Anthony Lister              84  10 M     5/13    MAG10   18:15   30  3:46  7:32   17  0:36   14  9:50 12.2   11  0:29   34  3:36  1.0 
   17 MacKenzie Glenn            106  10 F     6/23    FAG10   18:35   28  3:45  7:29   21  0:37   19 10:30 11.4   14  0:30   16  3:15  1.1 
   18 Skyler Scull               135   9 M     7/27    MAG09   18:46   14  3:23  6:45   29  0:39   15 10:08 11.8   38  0:38   53  3:59  0.9 
   19 Emery Muller               133   9 F     1/23    FAG09   18:50   39  3:51  7:42   10  0:34   21 10:35 11.3   28  0:35   20  3:17  1.1 
   20 Dominic Ghizzoni           100  10 M     6/13    MAG10   19:07   29  3:46  7:31   56  0:47   24 10:45 11.2   43  0:39   14  3:11  1.2 
   21 Trevor Parks               130   9 M     8/27    MAG09   19:11   15  3:24  6:47   12  0:34   23 10:43 11.2   23  0:32   55  4:00  0.9 
   22 Zoe Lee                    116  10 F     7/23    FAG10   19:19   24  3:40  7:19   57  0:48   22 10:37 11.3   41  0:39   36  3:38  1.0 
   23 Mallory Matthews           142   9 F     2/23    FAG09   19:22   46  3:59  7:57   25  0:38   31 11:02 10.9    9  0:28   19  3:17  1.1 
   24 Casey Castaldo             161   9 M     9/27    MAG09   19:25   40  3:53  7:45   16  0:35   27 10:53 11.0   52  0:42   26  3:25  1.1 
   25 Olivia Nordstrom           160   9 F     3/23    FAG09   19:26   37  3:51  7:41   46  0:44   20 10:33 11.4   32  0:37   40  3:42  1.0 
   26 Teague Eaton               170   9 M    10/27    MAG09   19:27    2  3:02  6:03   36  0:41   52 12:09  9.9   53  0:42    8  2:56  1.3 
   27 Michaela Haas               86  10 F     8/23    FAG10   19:34   55  4:05  8:10   34  0:41   28 10:58 10.9   18  0:31   23  3:22  1.1 
   28 Claire Timberlake          136   9 F     4/23    FAG09   19:41   23  3:39  7:18   22  0:37   32 11:08 10.8   20  0:31   44  3:47  1.0 
   29 Alex Vornheder             153   9 M    11/27    MAG09   19:43   60  4:16  8:32   24  0:38   17 10:20 11.6   35  0:37   50  3:53  1.0 
   30 Nicholas Ray               164  10 M     7/13    MAG10   19:44   36  3:50  7:39    9  0:33   26 10:52 11.0   26  0:34   52  3:57  0.9 
   31 Zachary Rivera             113  10 M     8/13    MAG10   19:47   17  3:27  6:53   15  0:35   44 11:57 10.0   16  0:30   21  3:20  1.1 
   32 Annaliese Rexroad          144   9 F     5/23    FAG09   19:57   31  3:47  7:33   47  0:45   30 11:01 10.9   27  0:34   47  3:53  1.0 
   33 Benjamin Bartley           146   9 M    12/27    MAG09   20:01    1  3:01  6:01   37  0:41   37 11:35 10.4   21  0:32   66  4:14  0.9 
   34 Jenna Baker                112  10 F     9/23    FAG10   20:13   50  4:00  8:00   30  0:40   40 11:46 10.2   25  0:33   17  3:15  1.1 
   35 Marley Bellack             109  10 F    10/23    FAG10   20:17   63  4:19  8:37   67  0:51   34 11:24 10.5   42  0:39   12  3:06  1.2 










                                                                                                                           Page 2
                                    9th Annual "Tri if you Dare" Kids Triathlon (Triathlon)
                                    Holland G. Mangum Recreation Complex, Seminole, Florida
                                     Sunday, June 30, 2013 - 7:15AM (Overcast, 82 degrees)
                                       Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                                ********** OFFICIAL T0910 TRIATHLON RESULTS / SPLITS **********
                                                                                Pace                        Rate 
Place Name                     No.   Age S   Div/Tot   Div   Guntime Rank  Run  /Mile Rank  T1   Rank Bike   MPH Rank  T2   Rank Swim  Rate 
===== ======================== ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== 
   36 Sage Hood                   88  10 F    11/23    FAG10   20:23   26  3:41  7:22   41  0:44   45 11:59 10.0   22  0:32   28  3:29  1.1 
   37 Ryan Damel                 127   9 M    13/27    MAG09   20:32   52  4:01  8:02   86  1:20   25 10:49 11.1   61  0:45   35  3:37  1.0 
   38 Drew Miller                123   9 M    14/27    MAG09   20:33   21  3:37  7:13   39  0:42   36 11:33 10.4   70  0:50   49  3:53  1.0 
   39 Matthew Rennie             122   9 M    15/27    MAG09   20:39   12  3:20  6:40   27  0:39   33 11:09 10.8   63  0:46   80  4:47  0.8 
   40 Madelyn Messer              96  10 F    12/23    FAG10   20:39   33  3:47  7:34   53  0:47   41 11:48 10.2   57  0:44   33  3:36  1.0 
   41 Kassidy Caputo             158   9 F     6/23    FAG09   21:11   67  4:24  8:47   19  0:36   39 11:43 10.2   30  0:36   51  3:54  1.0 
   42 Nevaeh Wright              119   9 F     7/23    FAG09   21:13   58  4:11  8:22   64  0:50   50 12:03 10.0   50  0:41   30  3:30  1.1 
   43 Carson Crowley             163   9 M    16/27    MAG09   21:17   18  3:31  7:02   13  0:34   53 12:14  9.8   72  0:51   59  4:08  0.9 
   44 Caden Williams             156   9 M    17/27    MAG09   21:20   34  3:49  7:37   40  0:42   61 12:44  9.4   34  0:37   31  3:30  1.1 
   45 Marissa Johnson             93  10 F    13/23    FAG10   21:20   59  4:15  8:29   43  0:44   42 11:52 10.1   62  0:46   43  3:46  1.0 
   46 Trinity Kipp               115  10 F    14/23    FAG10   21:28   72  4:29  8:58   49  0:46   38 11:41 10.3   60  0:45   45  3:49  1.0 
   47 Kortney Kubik              128   9 F     8/23    FAG09   21:36   42  3:56  7:52   58  0:48   48 12:01 10.0   33  0:37   68  4:16  0.9 
   48 Savannah Gregson            97  10 F    15/23    FAG10   21:43   43  3:57  7:54   78  1:02   49 12:02 10.0   36  0:38   58  4:06  0.9 
   49 Kira Rigali                167  10 F    16/23    FAG10   21:46    5  3:07  6:13   35  0:41   65 13:30  8.9   37  0:38   46  3:53  1.0 
   50 Colin Cross                129   9 M    18/27    MAG09   21:50   53  4:02  8:04   38  0:42   58 12:32  9.6   71  0:50   42  3:46  1.0 
   51 Michael Averett             85  10 M     9/13    MAG10   21:51   49  4:00  8:00   23  0:37   54 12:16  9.8   68  0:49   60  4:09  0.9 
   52 Axl Tichenor               169  10 M    10/13    MAG10   21:52   25  3:41  7:21   62  0:49   55 12:18  9.8   31  0:37   73  4:30  0.8 
   53 Aydan Jacobs               132   9 M    19/27    MAG09   21:58   38  3:51  7:41   84  1:10   43 11:53 10.1   83  1:06   54  4:00  0.9 
   54 Dylan Baginski             139   9 M    20/27    MAG09   22:02   41  3:55  7:50   70  0:53   47 12:00 10.0   39  0:38   76  4:38  0.8 
   55 Mallory Bryan              147   9 F     9/23    FAG09   22:04   83  5:00 10:00   45  0:44   35 11:26 10.5   45  0:41   67  4:15  0.9 
   56 Jordan Sapp                171   9 F    10/23    FAG09   22:06   77  4:46  9:32   61  0:49   29 11:01 10.9   49  0:41   82  4:51  0.8 
   57 Catherine Vaughan          152   9 F    11/23    FAG09   22:11   22  3:38  7:16   68  0:51   69 13:54  8.6    8  0:27   25  3:23  1.1 
   58 Kylie Muse                 111  10 F    17/23    FAG10   22:25   66  4:23  8:45   83  1:09   59 12:37  9.5   66  0:48   29  3:30  1.1 
   59 Blake Cline                165   9 M    21/27    MAG09   22:28   27  3:42  7:24   44  0:44   68 13:42  8.8   54  0:42   38  3:39  1.0 
   60 Ellis Emery                 90  10 M    11/13    MAG10   22:42   45  3:58  7:56   85  1:16   46 11:59 10.0   64  0:47   77  4:44  0.8 
   61 Lauren Gregson             154   9 F    12/23    FAG09   22:51   47  4:00  7:59   72  0:56   62 12:46  9.4   76  0:53   70  4:18  0.9 
   62 Berlyn Perdomo             118   9 F    13/23    FAG09   22:57   35  3:49  7:38   42  0:44   76 14:57  8.0   65  0:48    4  2:41  1.4 
   63 Cameron Scoggins           101  10 F    18/23    FAG10   23:00   44  3:58  7:55   31  0:40   67 13:37  8.8   40  0:38   61  4:10  0.9 
   64 Hannah Scheidt             159   9 F    14/23    FAG09   23:08   70  4:26  8:52   77  1:01   60 12:44  9.4   48  0:41   69  4:18  0.9 
   65 Paxton Lyons               138   9 M    22/27    MAG09   23:11   71  4:28  8:55   52  0:46   51 12:09  9.9   81  1:02   81  4:48  0.8 
   66 Nicholas Kline             143   9 M    23/27    MAG09   23:26   54  4:03  8:05   32  0:40   66 13:37  8.8   47  0:41   72  4:28  0.8 
   67 Avery Lazzara              157   9 F    15/23    FAG09   23:26   56  4:08  8:16   63  0:49   74 14:41  8.2   29  0:35   15  3:13  1.2 
   68 Patrick Cappelli           125   9 M    24/27    MAG09   23:27   48  4:00  7:59   74  0:58   63 12:55  9.3   73  0:52   78  4:45  0.8 
   69 Tim Reilly                  94  10 M    12/13    MAG10   23:31   64  4:21  8:41   80  1:04   64 13:20  9.0   55  0:43   57  4:06  0.9 
   70 Jordan Nickel              104  10 M    13/13    MAG10   23:36   86  5:20 10:40   75  0:59   56 12:20  9.7   58  0:45   65  4:14  0.9 










                                                                                                                           Page 3
                                    9th Annual "Tri if you Dare" Kids Triathlon (Triathlon)
                                    Holland G. Mangum Recreation Complex, Seminole, Florida
                                     Sunday, June 30, 2013 - 7:15AM (Overcast, 82 degrees)
                                       Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                                ********** OFFICIAL T0910 TRIATHLON RESULTS / SPLITS **********
                                                                                Pace                        Rate 
Place Name                     No.   Age S   Div/Tot   Div   Guntime Rank  Run  /Mile Rank  T1   Rank Bike   MPH Rank  T2   Rank Swim  Rate 
===== ======================== ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== 
   71 Caroline Himel             166  10 F    19/23    FAG10   23:53   68  4:26  8:51   71  0:54   73 14:30  8.3   56  0:43   22  3:21  1.1 
   72 Lilly Pollard               99  10 F    20/23    FAG10   24:01   69  4:26  8:52   51  0:46   71 14:13  8.4   74  0:52   41  3:45  1.0 
   73 Kali Johnson               114  10 F    21/23    FAG10   24:21   73  4:30  9:00   50  0:46   70 14:07  8.5   78  0:55   56  4:06  0.9 
   74 Anna Markos                149   9 F    16/23    FAG09   24:38   74  4:31  9:02   55  0:47   75 14:47  8.1   46  0:41   48  3:53  1.0 
   75 Sofia Beljic                98  10 F    22/23    FAG10   24:54   84  5:01 10:02   65  0:51   57 12:31  9.6   79  0:55   84  5:38  0.7 
   76 Leonidas Markos            150   9 M    25/27    MAG09   25:35   61  4:17  8:34   69  0:53   77 14:59  8.0   77  0:53   75  4:35  0.8 
   77 Ramsey Grossglass          131   9 F    17/23    FAG09   25:46   62  4:17  8:34   59  0:48   80 15:28  7.8   75  0:52   71  4:22  0.9 
   78 Elizabeth Wilson           121   9 F    18/23    FAG09   25:50   65  4:22  8:44   33  0:40   81 15:54  7.5   51  0:42   64  4:13  0.9 
   79 Leah Pruitt                145   9 F    19/23    FAG09   26:13   80  4:50  9:39   73  0:57   78 15:10  7.9   67  0:49   74  4:30  0.8 
   80 Meaghan Mayo               140   9 F    20/23    FAG09   26:17   82  4:55  9:50   66  0:51   82 16:11  7.4   69  0:50   32  3:32  1.1 
   81 Jake Rickert               137   9 M    26/27    MAG09   26:32   85  5:16 10:32   60  0:48   72 14:15  8.4   59  0:45   83  5:30  0.7 
   82 Anna Sewell                108  10 F    23/23    FAG10   26:59   76  4:39  9:17   76  0:59   79 15:17  7.9   84  1:21   79  4:45  0.8 
   83 Lilly Sinclair             155   9 F    21/23    FAG09   28:42   79  4:49  9:38   81  1:05   84 17:44  6.8   80  0:55   63  4:11  0.9 
   84 Melinda Linsky             134   9 F    22/23    FAG09   28:46   81  4:50  9:40   82  1:05   83 17:39  6.8   82  1:04   62  4:10  0.9 
   85 Natalie Jeremias           151   9 F    23/23    FAG09   30:16   75  4:33  9:06   54  0:47   86 20:35  5.8                            
   86 Joe Reilly                 162   9 M    27/27    MAG09   32:44   78  4:48  9:35   79  1:03   85 19:56  6.0                            
                                                                                                                           Page 1
                                    9th Annual "Tri if you Dare" Kids Triathlon (Triathlon)
                                    Holland G. Mangum Recreation Complex, Seminole, Florida
                                     Sunday, June 30, 2013 - 7:15AM (Overcast, 82 degrees)
                                       Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                                ********** OFFICIAL T1112 TRIATHLON RESULTS / SPLITS **********
                                                                                Pace                        Rate 
Place Name                     No.   Age S   Div/Tot   Div   Guntime Rank  Run  /Mile Rank  T1   Rank Bike   MPH Rank  T2   Rank Swim  Rate 
===== ======================== ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== 
    1 Josue Reyes                 30  12 M     1/13    MAG12   24:00    2  5:46  5:46    9  0:33    2 14:21 16.7    2  0:21    1  3:01  1.9 
    2 Reed Legg                   52  11 M     1/15    MAG11   24:50    1  5:37  5:37    6  0:31    3 14:52 16.1    3  0:22    7  3:31  1.6 
    3 Emma Cavendish              54  11 F     1/8     FAG11   25:25    3  5:48  5:48    1  0:28    4 15:33 15.4    6  0:26    2  3:12  1.7 
    4 Coleman Inglima             46  11 M     2/15    MAG11   27:27    4  5:56  5:56    7  0:31    5 16:22 14.7   15  0:31   21  4:08  1.4 
    5 Tristin Raecek              26  12 M     2/13    MAG12   27:27    5  5:58  5:58   21  0:39    7 16:46 14.3    5  0:25   11  3:42  1.5 
    6 Carson Kruger               49  11 M     3/15    MAG11   27:33    6  6:17  6:17    2  0:29    6 16:37 14.4    7  0:26   13  3:47  1.5 
    7 Lauren Benedict             44  11 F     2/8     FAG11   28:38   16  6:56  6:56    3  0:30    9 17:23 13.8   10  0:29    4  3:23  1.7 
    8 Paige Vanmiddlesworth       35  12 F     1/13    FAG12   28:42   15  6:55  6:55   23  0:41    8 17:05 14.0    4  0:24    9  3:39  1.5 
    9 Chase Wilson                28  12 M     3/13    MAG12   29:04    8  6:19  6:19    8  0:32   10 17:37 13.6   12  0:30   18  4:07  1.4 
   10 Keegan White                56  11 M     4/15    MAG11   29:24   12  6:41  6:41   12  0:35   13 17:50 13.5   16  0:32   14  3:48  1.5 
   11 David Kuykendall            34  12 M     4/13    MAG12   29:28    7  6:18  6:18   38  0:51   12 17:47 13.5   17  0:32   17  4:01  1.4 
   12 Jared Kanstoroom            33  12 M     5/13    MAG12   30:01   18  7:00  7:00    5  0:31   17 18:28 13.0    1  0:20   12  3:44  1.5 
   13 Samuel Workman              43  12 M     6/13    MAG12   30:10   14  6:48  6:48   26  0:43   14 17:54 13.4   27  0:41   19  4:08  1.4 
   14 Matthew Osborne             64  11 M     5/15    MAG11   30:20   21  7:01  7:01   37  0:50   11 17:38 13.6    9  0:29   30  4:24  1.3 
   15 Warren Palm                 63  11 M     6/15    MAG11   30:20   13  6:48  6:48   11  0:34   15 18:06 13.3   11  0:30   28  4:24  1.3 
   16 David Leonard               68  11 M     7/15    MAG11   30:24    9  6:34  6:34   22  0:41   21 19:17 12.4   14  0:31    5  3:23  1.7 
   17 Luke Martin                 62  11 M     8/15    MAG11   30:30   10  6:35  6:35   27  0:43   18 18:28 13.0   22  0:37   20  4:08  1.4 
   18 Bella Ponzo                 73  12 F     2/13    FAG12   30:49   22  7:01  7:01    4  0:30   19 18:53 12.7   18  0:33   15  3:53  1.4 
   19 Emerson Quilty              61  11 F     3/8     FAG11   30:58   34  8:08  8:08   14  0:35   16 18:17 13.1    8  0:27    8  3:33  1.6 
   20 Hunter Vornheder            50  11 M     9/15    MAG11   32:36   29  7:37  7:37   15  0:35   20 19:03 12.6   35  0:48   31  4:34  1.2 
   21 Shannon Harrington          23  12 F     3/13    FAG12   32:37   20  7:01  7:01   18  0:38   26 20:26 11.7   25  0:39   16  3:55  1.4 
   22 Olivia Alagood              21  12 F     4/13    FAG12   32:48   19  7:00  7:00   19  0:38   25 20:25 11.8   21  0:36   23  4:11  1.3 
   23 Ethan Beaman                22  12 M     7/13    MAG12   33:03   31  7:50  7:50   29  0:44   22 19:32 12.3   32  0:47   24  4:12  1.3 
   24 Madison Bowman              59  11 F     4/8     FAG11   33:04   24  7:04  7:04   28  0:43   23 19:43 12.2   36  0:48   34  4:48  1.2 
   25 Amanda Evans                39  12 F     5/13    FAG12   33:31   27  7:25  7:25   10  0:34   27 20:36 11.7   30  0:43   25  4:15  1.3 
   26 Olivia Rodriguez            38  12 F     6/13    FAG12   34:07   25  7:09  7:09   33  0:47   33 21:10 11.3   24  0:39   29  4:24  1.3 
   27 Maximilian Melcher          65  11 M    10/15    MAG11   34:22   17  6:57  6:57   17  0:37   35 21:24 11.2   19  0:34   35  4:51  1.2 
   28 Mary Grace Vigrass          29  12 F     7/13    FAG12   34:51   32  7:53  7:53   34  0:47   34 21:15 11.3   37  0:50   22  4:08  1.4 
   29 Tydal Sugar                 48  11 M    11/15    MAG11   35:27   26  7:17  7:17   43  0:53   28 20:42 11.6   40  0:54   46  5:44  1.0 
   30 Sebastian Acuna             31  12 M     8/13    MAG12   35:34   38  8:36  8:36   24  0:41   31 21:02 11.4   29  0:42   32  4:35  1.2 
   31 Bryce Landers               77  12 M     9/13    MAG12   35:41   42  8:44  8:44   44  0:53   24 20:10 11.9   31  0:44   40  5:12  1.1 
   32 Kyah Morgan                 32  12 F     8/13    FAG12   35:44   45  9:23  9:23   31  0:46   29 20:51 11.5   42  1:05   10  3:41  1.5 
   33 Christien Tuazon            42  12 M    10/13    MAG12   35:48   39  8:38  8:38   20  0:38   36 21:35 11.1   26  0:40   26  4:18  1.3 
   34 Sarah Helgeson              27  12 F     9/13    FAG12   35:52   11  6:38  6:38   13  0:35   42 24:43  9.7   23  0:38    3  3:20  1.7 
   35 Alexis Chesley              25  12 F    10/13    FAG12   35:58   41  8:42  8:42   32  0:47   30 20:53 11.5   41  0:55   33  4:43  1.2 










                                                                                                                           Page 2
                                    9th Annual "Tri if you Dare" Kids Triathlon (Triathlon)
                                    Holland G. Mangum Recreation Complex, Seminole, Florida
                                     Sunday, June 30, 2013 - 7:15AM (Overcast, 82 degrees)
                                       Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                                ********** OFFICIAL T1112 TRIATHLON RESULTS / SPLITS **********
                                                                                Pace                        Rate 
Place Name                     No.   Age S   Div/Tot   Div   Guntime Rank  Run  /Mile Rank  T1   Rank Bike   MPH Rank  T2   Rank Swim  Rate 
===== ======================== ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== 
   36 Kylie Caputo                47  11 F     5/8     FAG11   36:15   43  8:50  8:50   16  0:36   32 21:10 11.3   28  0:42   38  4:59  1.1 
   37 Christopher Cottrell        40  12 M    11/13    MAG12   36:20   28  7:31  7:31   47  0:57   37 22:12 10.8   34  0:48   36  4:54  1.1 
   38 Samuel Timberlake           60  11 M    12/15    MAG11   37:47   33  7:55  7:55   25  0:42   38 23:03 10.4   20  0:35   43  5:35  1.0 
   39 Rylee Hannon                37  12 F    11/13    FAG12   38:01   30  7:38  7:38   46  0:55   40 23:49 10.1   33  0:47   37  4:54  1.1 
   40 Andrew Reilly               45  11 M    13/15    MAG11   39:06   36  8:25  8:25   48  1:02   39 23:15 10.3   38  0:51   44  5:35  1.0 
   41 Nathan Martuza              67  11 M    14/15    MAG11   39:59   23  7:02  7:02   30  0:44   45 26:34  9.0   45  1:19   27  4:22  1.3 
   42 Justin Dolby                53  11 M    15/15    MAG11   40:18   35  8:20  8:20   41  0:51   43 25:09  9.5   39  0:52   39  5:08  1.1 
   43 Alex Pollard                24  12 M    12/13    MAG12   40:28   37  8:31  8:31   39  0:51   41 24:30  9.8   46  1:22   42  5:15  1.1 
   44 Tyler Henrion               69  12 M    13/13    MAG12   43:04   44  9:15  9:15   35  0:48   44 25:10  9.5   48  1:27   47  6:27  0.9 
   45 Lorryn Beck                 57  11 F     6/8     FAG11   43:47   40  8:41  8:41   40  0:51   46 27:48  8.6   44  1:15   41  5:14  1.1 
   46 Anna Songer                 55  11 F     7/8     FAG11   45:57   48 10:07 10:07   42  0:52   47 27:49  8.6   47  1:26   45  5:44  1.0 
   47 Karishma Pandya             41  12 F    12/13    FAG12   48:26   46  9:25  9:25   45  0:55   48 29:28  8.1   43  1:07   48  7:33  0.7 
   48 Kylie Orihuela              58  11 F     8/8     FAG11 1:06:35   49 50:44 50:44   36  0:49    1 11:05 21.7   13  0:31    6  3:27  1.6 
   49 Emma Talley                 36  12 F    13/13    FAG12           47  9:43  9:43                                                       
                                                                                                                           Page 1
                                    9th Annual "Tri if you Dare" Kids Triathlon (Triathlon)
                                    Holland G. Mangum Recreation Complex, Seminole, Florida
                                     Sunday, June 30, 2013 - 7:15AM (Overcast, 82 degrees)
                                       Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                                ********** OFFICIAL T1315 TRIATHLON RESULTS / SPLITS **********
                                                                                Pace                        Rate 
Place Name                     No.   Age S   Div/Tot   Div   Guntime Rank  Run  /Mile Rank  T1   Rank Bike   MPH Rank  T2   Rank Swim  Rate 
===== ======================== ===== === = =========== ===== ======= ==== ===== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== 
    1 Ricardo Reyes                4  14 M     1/7     MAG14   22:43    1  5:06  5:06   21  0:41    1 13:50 17.3    7  0:22    3  2:46  2.0 
    2 Summer Kanstoroom            1  15 F     1/2     FAG15   23:49    6  5:40  5:40    1  0:23    2 14:43 16.3    1  0:19    2  2:46  2.0 
    3 Matthew Wohlwend             6  13 M     1/4     MAG13   24:17    2  5:31  5:31    3  0:27    4 14:53 16.1    6  0:22    4  3:06  1.8 
    4 Reagan Quilty                2  13 F     1/5     FAG13   24:40    7  5:41  5:41    5  0:29    3 14:46 16.3    9  0:24    7  3:22  1.7 
    5 Zack Quilty                 80  15 M     1/5     MAG15   25:13    8  5:51  5:51    8  0:32    5 15:07 15.9    3  0:20   11  3:27  1.6 
    6 Shane Hudak                 70  14 M     2/7     MAG14   25:25   11  5:58  5:58    9  0:32   10 16:09 14.9    2  0:19    1  2:28  2.3 
    7 Noah Raecek                 15  14 M     3/7     MAG14   25:39   10  5:58  5:58    4  0:28    6 15:23 15.6    8  0:22   12  3:30  1.6 
    8 Connor Schiebinger-Demut     5  15 M     2/5     MAG15   25:45    4  5:33  5:33   18  0:35    7 15:41 15.3   12  0:27   13  3:31  1.6 
    9 Leah Kunins                  9  14 F     1/4     FAG14   26:39   18  6:43  6:43   12  0:33    8 15:47 15.2   10  0:25    6  3:12  1.7 
   10 Aaron Kuykendall            13  14 M     4/7     MAG14   26:59   12  6:00  6:00   13  0:34   11 16:34 14.5   11  0:27   10  3:26  1.6 
   11 Jeff Amodie                  8  15 M     3/5     MAG15   27:34    3  5:32  5:32   22  0:42   13 17:10 14.0   20  0:39   14  3:34  1.6 
   12 Haley Nesto                  3  14 F     2/4     FAG14   27:39   15  6:36  6:36    2  0:25   14 17:10 14.0    5  0:22    5  3:09  1.8 
   13 Chase Timberlake            79  15 M     4/5     MAG15   27:47    9  5:57  5:57    6  0:31    9 16:07 14.9    4  0:21   25  4:53  1.1 
   14 Nate Deckinga               11  14 M     5/7     MAG14   27:59    5  5:34  5:34   15  0:35   17 17:59 13.3   17  0:31    8  3:22  1.7 
   15 Jared Hood                  10  14 M     6/7     MAG14   28:00   13  6:10  6:10   11  0:33   15 17:14 13.9   14  0:29   15  3:36  1.6 
   16 Aaron Williams              17  14 M     7/7     MAG14   28:18   14  6:24  6:24   10  0:32   12 16:52 14.2   18  0:34   17  3:58  1.4 
   17 Rolfe Endrulat              72  13 M     2/4     MAG13   29:56   19  6:54  6:54   16  0:35   16 17:14 13.9   19  0:38   23  4:36  1.2 
   18 Kelli Deja                  12  14 F     3/4     FAG14   30:07   17  6:43  6:43    7  0:31   19 18:09 13.2   21  0:39   18  4:07  1.4 
   19 Ellie Simmons               19  13 F     2/5     FAG13   30:41   20  6:58  6:58   20  0:39   18 18:08 13.2   23  0:43   19  4:15  1.3 
   20 Chelsea Green                7  15 F     2/2     FAG15   31:02   16  6:37  6:37   17  0:35   22 19:58 12.0   16  0:31    9  3:23  1.7 
   21 Gabriel Timberlake          78  13 M     3/4     MAG13   32:44   22  7:19  7:19   14  0:34   21 19:37 12.2   13  0:28   24  4:47  1.2 
   22 Jessica Jacobs              76  13 F     3/5     FAG13   33:05   25  8:17  8:17   25  0:52   20 19:03 12.6   15  0:30   22  4:26  1.3 
   23 Haley Bobbitt               75  13 F     4/5     FAG13   34:58   24  8:17  8:17   26  0:58   23 21:00 11.4   26  1:02   16  3:43  1.5 
   24 Kamryn Pike                 74  15 M     5/5     MAG15   35:40   21  7:10  7:10   19  0:38   25 21:58 10.9   25  0:53   26  5:02  1.1 
   25 Chris Reilly                20  13 M     4/4     MAG13   36:19   23  7:52  7:52   24  0:43   26 22:33 10.6   24  0:48   21  4:25  1.3 
   26 Allison Kline               18  13 F     5/5     FAG13   36:42   27  9:04  9:04   23  0:43   24 21:53 11.0   22  0:42   20  4:21  1.3 
   27 Sylvia Ando                 14  14 F     4/4     FAG14   40:53   26  8:22  8:22   27  1:20   27 24:42  9.7   27  1:11   27  5:20  1.0