Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/fl/Jun15_Portto_set2.shtml

Port to Park Summer Series Race #2

Port Richey , FL, June 15, 2013

[Overall Results | Age Group Results | Series Age Group Results ]

Overall Series Results

Port to Park Summer Series #2 Series

Port to Park Summer Series #2

Series

Overall Finish List

June 14, 2013


Results by: Val Lofton for Big Dawg Runnin' Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    George Medler                                            26    54   M        1 OV                  20:41.5      6:40/M
      2    James Hummel                      Tarpon Springs  FL     12    52   M        2 OV                  21:42.4      7:00/M
      3    Francisco Juan                    Land O Lakes  FL       18    14   M        3 OV                  22:14.8      7:10/M
      4    Michael Culligan                  holiday  FL             7    39   M     1/3    35-39            22:58.2      7:25/M
      5    Brian Jonas                       New Port Richey  FL    15    39   M     2/3    35-39            23:24.5      7:33/M
      6    Scott Pence                       Tampa  FL              29    44   M        1 MAS                 23:31.6      7:35/M
      7    Carly Starks                      Hudson  FL             42    24   F        1 OV                  26:24.9      8:31/M
      8    Emilia Haasch                     New Port Richey,  F    11    31   F        2 OV                  26:37.1      8:35/M
      9    Marie Grubb                       New Port Richey  FL    10    52   F        3 OV                  27:54.3      9:00/M
     10    Erin Daly                         Hernando Beach  FL      8    43   F        1 MAS                 28:41.1      9:15/M
     11    Susan Johnson                     Holiday  FL            14    38   F     1/3    35-39            29:12.9      9:25/M
     12    Rene Snow                         Brooksville  FL        40    54   F        2 MAS                 30:55.3      9:58/M
     13    Irene Jonas                       New Port Richey  FL    16    46   F        3 MAS                 31:53.1     10:17/M
     14    Jennifer Paullin                  Spring HIll  FL        28    48   F     1/3    45-49            32:44.5     10:34/M
     15    Tammy Carr                        New Port Richey  FL     6    54   F     1/3    50-54            34:50.5     11:14/M
     16    Cheryl Lee                        Tarpon Springs  FL     20    48   F     2/3    45-49            35:38.6     11:30/M
     17    Melissa Loomer                    Palm Harbor  FL        21    29   F     1/5    25-29            36:19.5     11:43/M
     18    Amy Kelly                         New Port Richey  FL    19    36   F     2/3    35-39            37:15.0     12:01/M
     19    Kimberly Stevens                  New Port Richey  FL    44    53   F     2/3    50-54            37:26.6     12:05/M
     20    Kelley Schaeffer                  Odessa  FL             34    41   F     1/2    40-44            38:28.5     12:25/M
     21    Amy Smith                         New Port Richey  FL    39    39   F     3/3    35-39            38:32.8     12:26/M