Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/fl/Jul20_MudEnd_set4.shtml

Mud Endeavor

Dade City, FL, July 20, 2013

[Age Group Results | Overall Men's Results | Overall Women's Results ]

Chip Results

=======================================================================================================
=====                     Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management                      =====
=======================================================================================================
                                                                          Clock    Chip
  OA       Runner's Name           Bib  Sex Age     Hometown              Time     Time           Wave
=======================================================================================================
     1 Ken Corigliano              1995  M  33  St. Petersburg             22:17    22:16           1
     2 Austin Grace                1838  M  19  Spring Hill                23:48    23:48           9
     3 Darren Brandjes              115  M  30  Citrus Springs             24:58    24:56           1
     4 Glenn Nakamura                37  M  43  Lakeland                   27:35    27:34           1
     5 Trevor Gibson               1018  M  19  Lacoochee                  29:19    29:19           5
     6 Jose "Cheloman" Alonzo        87  M  36  Spring Hill                29:38    29:37           1
     7 Lucas Wagner                 750  M  32  Kissimmee                  30:13    30:13           4
     8 Joshua Bragg                 110  M  29  Zephyrhills                30:58    30:56           1
     9 Patrick Martin               770  M  30  Largo                      32:25    32:25           4
    10 Jason Campbell               706  M  36  Land O' Lakes              32:43    32:43           4
    11 Joanna Giesey                284  F  34  Cocoa                      33:03    33:01           2
    12 Thomas Petty                 135  M  28  St. Petersburg             33:23    33:21           1
    13 William Poe                   75  M  37  Zephyrhills                33:31    33:31           1
    14 Joshua Gray                  167  M  21  Port Richey                33:48    33:46           1
    15 David Barrett               1921  M  33  Spring Hill                33:58    33:55           1
    16 Crystal Harris               126  F  30  Lithia                     34:17    34:14           1
    17 Jacob Koretchko              192  M  14  Lakeland                   34:40    34:38           1
    18 Travis Tindell              1810  M  23  New Port Richey            34:38    34:38           9
    19 Lawrence Nelson              449  M  57  Cape Canaveral             34:58    34:58           3
    20 Joshua Bowyer               1542  M  31  Tampa                      35:02    35:02           8
    21 Dave Huseman                1707  M  42  Davenport                  35:15    35:15           9
    22 Matt B. Davis               1900  M  41  Atlanta, GA                35:20    35:17           5
    23 William Borregard           2060  M  20  Dade City                  35:37    35:35           7
    24 Doug Misener                  16  M  48  New Port Richey            35:49    35:43           1
    25 Michael Provins             1870  M  37  Brandon                    36:07    36:07          10
    26 Amanda Gallagher             107  F  32  Citrus Springs             36:10    36:10           1
    27 Jonathan Norman             1763  M  30  Tampa                      36:18    36:13           1
    28 Christopher Ortega            36  M  43  Longwood                   36:27    36:25           1
    29 Scott Salomez                852  M  45  Brooksville                36:29    36:28           5
    30 Andy Mayer                  1528  M  32  Land O' Lakes              37:00    36:59           8
    31 Andrew Scallon                28  M  44  Valrico                    37:19    37:10           1
    32 Robert Allen                  29  M  44  Zephyrhills                37:16    37:13           1
    33 Terry Fluke                    3  M  54  St. Petersburg             37:27    37:23           1
    34 Alvarez Ramon               1936  M  28  Tampa                      37:26    37:24           9
    35 Drew Koretchko               175  M  19  Lakeland                   37:29    37:27           1
    36 Jeff Phillips               1953  M  39  San Antonio                37:34    37:27           1
    37 Anthony McDaniel             979  M  24  New Port Richey            57:54    37:32           1
    38 Daniel Villa                  76  M  37  Dade City                  37:53    37:50           1
    39 Cameron Andrews             1436  M  19  Ocala                      37:56    37:55           8
    40 Cameron Porter              1613  M  23  Seminole                   37:59    37:58           8
    41 Bryan Simmons               1290  M  38  Lutz                       38:16    38:15           7
    42 Dean Gray                    432  M  54                             38:22    38:21           4
    43 Dustin Solovitch            2052  M  23  Ridge Manor                38:42    38:41           8
    44 Valerie Smith Hinsley       1867  F  39  Carnesville, GA            38:45    38:43           5
    45 Paul Meeker                   83  M  36  Dade City                  38:47    38:44           1
    46 Hunter Chamberlin            507  M  41  Tampa                      38:52    38:51           3
    47 Nicole Kimmel                302  F  32  Ruskin                     39:00    38:59           2
    48 Michael Kimmel               329  M  30  Ruskin                     39:01    39:00           2
    49 Martha Jones                 595  F  22  Tampa, VA                  39:05    39:00           3
    50 Edward Wilke                1804  M  24  New Port Richey            39:10    39:08           9
    51 Timothy Quinn                 81  M  36  Auburndale                 39:22    39:16           1
    52 Derrick Rensink             1176  M  26  Bradenton                  39:31    39:31           6
    53 Unknown Participant         1645  N                                 39:34    39:31           8
    54 Oren Bassett                1766  M  29  Babson Park                39:39    39:37           9
    55 Matt Davidson               2037  M  30  Tampa                      39:44    39:44          10
    56 Paul Lawrie                   41  M  42  Largo                      39:51    39:51           1
    57 Justin Irizarry             1444  M  14  Spring Hill                39:54    39:45           7
    58 Tammy Arrington               21  F  46  Trenton                    40:00    40:00           1
    59 Unknown Participant         2046  N                                 40:11    40:00           3
    60 Unknown Participant         2045  N                                 40:12    40:01           3
    61 Sean Delaney                 529  M  37  Lakeland                   40:05    40:05           3
    62 Amanda Staudt               1760  F  30  Palm Bay                   40:07    40:06          10
    63 Natasha Quinn                108  F  30  Auburndale                 40:22    40:15           1
    64 Tyler Cabral                 416  M  29                             40:34    40:26           3
    65 Kyle Curabba                1654  M  16  Dade City                  40:26    40:26           8
    66 Jessica McMurtry            1741  F  33  Tallahassee                40:34    40:34          10
    67 Michal Gaczol               1965  M  29  South Pasadena             40:36    40:36          10
    68 Joseph Estrada               952  M  28  Beverly Hills              40:41    40:39           5
    69 Gregg Patterson             1665  M  60  Tallahassee                40:41    40:41           8
    70 Gail Harrison               1256  F  44  Plant City                 40:42    40:40           7
    71 Trevor Spicer                 52  M  40  Vero Beach                 41:09    41:03           1
    72 Danny Locke                  418  M  20                             41:21    41:13           3
    73 Doug Calhoun                1956  M  35  Kissimmee                  41:14    41:13          10
    74 Rob Case                    1535  M  32  Dade City                  41:16    41:16           8
    75 Franck Nourry-Cabrol        1712  M  41  Land O' Lakes              41:26    41:20           9
    76 Timothy Cloud               1926  M  34  Brooksville                41:24    41:23           7
    77 Jon Blake                   1416  M  21  Brandon                    41:28    41:24           6
    78 Tony Previte                1170  M  27  Spring Hill                41:30    41:25           6
    79 Mike Barton                  918  M  33  Brooksville                41:33    41:28           5
    80 Frank Buonemani              502  M  42  Brooksville                41:46    41:37           3
    81 Kenneth Cramer              1502  M  36  Homosassa                  41:45    41:41           8
    82 Britny Vickers              2067  F  17  Homosassa                  41:45    41:42           8
    83 David Verbel                1345  M  30  Land O' Lakes              41:47    41:47           7
    84 Dominick Berardi            1656  M  15  Bradenton                  41:47    41:47           8
    85 David Kreeb                 1927  M  35  Trinity                    41:51    41:48           8
    86 Marco Orozco                 705  M  36  Riverview                  41:58    41:52           4
    87 Etienne Labastie             825  M  15  Seffner                    41:59    41:57           4
    88 Shirley Rincon              1747  F  32  St. Pete Beach             41:58    41:57           7
    89 Jeffrey Cloud               1300  M  36  Brooksville                42:00    42:00           7
    90 Jeff Saul                    652  M  43  Odessa                     42:12    42:11           4
    91 Kevin Layne                  543  M  33  Maitland                   42:12    42:12           3
    92 Gina Gironda                1533  F  31  Brooksville                42:23    42:18           8
    93 Dan Tackett                  228  M  42  Palmetto                   42:27    42:23           3
    94 Kayla Bratcher               592  F  23  New Port Richey            42:31    42:25           3
    95 Matt Maggard                1160  M  28  Dade City                  42:30    42:29           6
    96 Roger Bencomo               1201  M  22  Sarasota                   42:32    42:31           6
    97 Kim Schmidt                  669  F  41  New Port Richey            42:33    42:32           4
    98 Eddie Bosquez               1555  M  30  Tampa                      42:34    42:32           8
    99 James Desmond                678  M  39  New Port Richey            42:33    42:33           4
   100 Gary Howell                 1157  M  28  Valparaiso                 42:37    42:33           6
   101 Caitlin Brice               1610  F  24  New Port Richey            42:36    42:33           8
   102 Kristen Maggard             1199  F  23  San Antonio                42:34    42:34           6
   103 Taylor Butler               1221  M  16  Spring Hill                42:42    42:39           6
   104 Matthew Roderick            1449  M  13  Lutz                       42:43    42:43           7
   105 Kevin Howry                 1324  M  33  Zephyrhills                43:08    42:57           7
   106 Luz Talbert                 1055  F  44  St. Petersburg             43:09    43:01           6
   107 Amanda Goldsborough         1409  F  22  Lutz                       43:10    43:04           7
   108 Tiffany Howell              1156  F  28  Freeport                   43:12    43:07           6
   109 Aaron Mueller                421  M  29                             43:21    43:11           3
   110 Kenneth Mascio               420  M  28                             43:22    43:12           3
   111 Kurt Schulz                 1918  M  40  New Port Richey            43:13    43:13           6
   112 Omar De Pablo               1919  M  38  Spring Hill                43:14    43:14           6
   113 Elkin Silva                 1168  M  27  Tampa                      43:23    43:18           4
   114 Robinson Restrepo            934  M  30  Tampa                      43:25    43:19           4
   115 Jonathan Chancey             430  M  30                             43:22    43:21           4
   116 Reid Bozarth                1979  M  18  Spring Hill                43:27    43:22          10
   117 Samantha Neilson             792  F  26  Spring Hill                43:26    43:25           4
   118 Sean Schenck                1130  M  32  Spring Hill                43:30    43:30           1
   119 Pete Mitrowka               1065  M  40  Spring Hill                43:40    43:34           1
   120 Rick D'Angelo               1117  M  33  Spring Hill                43:44    43:38           1
   121 Mackenzie Edgemon            401  F  13  Plant City                 43:48    43:42           2
   122 Josh Edgemon                 278  M  35  Plant City                 43:49    43:43           2
   123 Brett Newland               1762  M  30  Port Richey                43:49    43:45           6
   124 Christian Sauto             1029  M  10  Brooksville                43:51    43:51           5
   125 Paulo Villada                240  M  41  Riverview                  44:06    44:04           4
   126 Justin Rubio                1916  M  21  Brandon, GA                44:11    44:05           5
   127 Jordyn Evans                1650  F  21  Dade City                  44:08    44:06           8
   128 Charles Soltys               415  M                                 44:20    44:11           3
   129 Cody Dennis                  605  M  18  Riverview                  44:12    44:12           3
   130 Yankiel Camaraza             598  M  21  Tallahassee                44:24    44:12           3
   131 Nataly Pacheco               345  F  28  Ruskin                     44:20    44:18           4
   132 Jillian Fiorentino          1598  F  26  Tampa                      44:24    44:20           2
   133 Lisa Ross                    486  F  46  Lutz                       44:30    44:23           3
   134 David Odom                  2038  M  43  Tampa                      44:28    44:27          10
   135 Charles Black               2039  M  44  Wesley Chapel              44:28    44:27          10
   136 Zachary Meyer               1984  M  15  Spring Hill                44:47    44:43          10
   137 Edwin Meyer                 1951  M  43  Spring Hill                44:47    44:44          10
   138 Hunter Long                  807  M  24  Orlando                    44:50    44:49           4
   139 Daniel Grajeda               419  M  27                             44:53    44:53           3
   140 Mario Varela                 747  M  32  Kenneth City               44:59    44:53           4
   141 Luis Battistini              121  M  30  Riverview                  45:18    45:00           1
   142 Vinny Salvagno              1006  M  21  Port Richey                45:05    45:01           5
   143 Anastasia Jennings          1530  F  32  Brooksville                45:18    45:13           8
   144 Anna Koretchko               185  F  16  Lakeland                   45:18    45:15           1
   145 Olivia Coscia               1924  F  19  Dade City                  45:18    45:16           6
   146 Jim Carr                    2002  M  36  Lutz                       45:23    45:22           4
   147 Dohnovan Simpson             791  F  26  Tampa                      45:29    45:22           4
   148 Kylen Kolch                  368  F  23  Tampa                      45:30    45:24           2
   149 Richard Roman                477  M  47  Valrico                    45:34    45:26           3
   150 Keith Pullias                968  M  26  Inverness                  45:28    45:26           5
   151 Joshua Halter                993  M  23  Port Richey                45:31    45:27           5
   152 Michelle Neumann            1268  F  42  Dunnellon                  45:27    45:27           6
   153 Josie Koretchko              180  F  17  Lakeland                   45:38    45:34           1
   154 Andrew Conley               1332  M  31  Tampa                      45:34    45:34           7
   155 Rob Moore                   1329  M  32  Port Richey                45:35    45:35           7
   156 Shannon Blanco              1904  F  23  Lakeland                   45:40    45:36           1
   157 Gary Harrison               1257  M  44  Plant City                 45:39    45:37           7
   158 Justin Lugo                 1427  M  20  Pembroke Pines             45:41    45:39           8
   159 Sean Barrett                 533  M  36  Wesley Chapel              45:41    45:40           3
   160 Scott Anderson               539  M  34  Riverview                  45:50    45:43           3
   161 Kelly Anderson               527  F  37  Riverview                  45:51    45:44           3
   162 Cody Phelps                  823  M  16  Dade City                  45:48    45:46           4
   163 Jaana Reynolds               219  F  46  Zephyrhills                45:51    45:51           2
   164 Erik Cooper                 1850  M  16  Riverview                  45:55    45:54           9
   165 Isaac Libby                  940  M  30  Wesley Chapel              45:58    45:58           5
   166 Michael Fabbro               831  M  53  Wimauma                    46:11    46:06           6
   167 William Becker               534  M  36  Wesley Chapel              46:10    46:09           3
   168 Christopher Brown            826  M  15  Dade City                  46:18    46:15           4
   169 Mike Allen                    96  M  34  Zephyrhills                46:16    46:16           1
   170 Kenny Gensler                270  M  36  Lawrenceville, GA          46:22    46:18           2
   171 Jorge Varino                 641  M  47  Tampa                      46:34    46:27           4
   172 Mitchell Deitz              1750  M  31  Wesley Chapel              46:31    46:31           3
   173 Sandra Diaz                  756  F  31  Odessa                     46:41    46:35           4
   174 David Jimenez                 89  M  35  Riverview                  46:46    46:36           1
   175 Zach Anthony                1410  M  22  Gainesville                46:40    46:38           8
   176 Kenneth McWilliams           972  M  25  Spring Hill                46:55    46:41           5
   177 Michael Hill                1701  M  43  Dade City                  47:08    47:07           9
   178 Ryan Cizmarik                713  M  35  Tampa                      47:15    47:08           4
   179 Chris Muir                   458  M  51  Tampa                      47:18    47:16           3
   180 Tara Martinez                764  F  30  Wesley Chapel              47:27    47:24           4
   181 Chris Davila                 757  M  31  Land O' Lakes              47:26    47:26           4
   182 Carrie Clark                 708  F  35  Dover                      47:28    47:26           4
   183 Rebecca Fenly                702  F  36  Plant City                 47:29    47:26           4
   184 Eric Dennis                  499  M  42  Riverview                  47:35    47:27           3
   185 Jake Buonemani               618  M  10  Brooksville                47:37    47:29           3
   186 Alexis Berkley               982  F  24  Spring Hill                47:53    47:39           5
   187 Samantha Arrington           150  F  25  Sanford, NC                47:50    47:42           1
   188 Hillary Wentzel              944  F  29  Brooksville                47:44    47:43           5
   189 Hilary Lizor                1097  F  35  Spring Hill                47:44    47:43           6
   190 William Lizor               1078  M  37  Spring Hill                47:45    47:43           6
   191 Mark Gruber                   71  M  37  Vero Beach                 47:55    47:47           1
   192 Nathan Holcombe             1408  M  22  Lithia                     48:05    48:01           6
   193 Constance Lindsay            984  F  24  San Antonio                48:07    48:07           5
   194 Kelly Petrosino              515  F  39  Bradenton                  48:14    48:11           3
   195 Nathan Hoatland             1318  M  34  Bradenton                  48:14    48:11           3
   196 Garrett Newsome              844  M  18  Dade City                  48:12    48:11           5
   197 Kevin Locke                  443  M  43  Spring Hill                48:21    48:12           3
   198 John Flately                 441  M  17                             48:26    48:13           4
   199 Danny Klein                  417  M  23                             48:22    48:15           3
   200 Rebecca Pelham               819  F  19  Dade City                  48:28    48:15           4
   201 Lindsey Natale              1808  F  23  Valrico                    48:23    48:18           6
   202 Jeff Cahill                  855  M  44  Holly Hill                 48:32    48:20           5
   203 Jaci Butler                 1230  F  13  Spring Hill                48:29    48:26           6
   204 Madison Blake               1986  F  15  Belleair                   48:29    48:29          10
   205 Pete Berardi                1455  M  50  Bradenton                  48:35    48:34           8
   206 Tom Pooler                   714  M  35  Tampa                      48:35    48:35           4
   207 Ann Cho                     1507  F  35  Tampa                      48:35    48:35           8
   208 Dalton Garafolo             1857  M  13  Wesley Chapel              48:41    48:38           7
   209 Jonathan Garafolo           1480  M  42  Wesley Chapel              48:43    48:40           7
   210 Damon Jenkins               1737  M  34  Davenport                  48:45    48:45           9
   211 Madeline Armstrong          1616  F  23  San Antonio                48:51    48:49           8
   212 Jonathan Carle              1752  M  31  Dade                       49:01    48:53           9
   213 Dylan Freiermuth            1845  M  17  Dade City                  49:14    49:10           9
   214 Paula Tapley                 965  F  29  Floral City                49:19    49:12           5
   215 Shannon Carlton              895  F  36  Inverness                  49:20    49:13           5
   216 Matthew Driscoll             142  M  28  Orlando                    49:15    49:15           1
   217 Morgan Eastham               426  F  22                             59:22    49:19           3
   218 Marison Morales              425  F  28                             59:23    49:19           3
   219 Scott Schlarf                123  M  30  Orlando                    49:25    49:21           1
   220 Lindsey Schlarf              146  F  27  Orlando                    49:27    49:23           1
   221 Lauren Waterman             1812  F  23  Valrico                    49:51    49:47           6
   222 Yanira Zeigler               320  F  30  Melbourne                  49:56    49:53           2
   223 Davitt Miranda              1109  M  34  Spring Hill                50:02    50:02           6
   224 Lisa Marsee                  901  F  35  Dade City                  50:17    50:07           5
   225 Kim Jacklin                   26  F  45  New Port Richey            50:17    50:08           1
   226 William Jacklin               27  M  45  New Port Richey            50:18    50:09           1
   227 Diana Echeverry              926  F  31  Riverview                  50:15    50:13           5
   228 John Chiarantona            1719  M  40  Riverview                  50:14    50:13           9
   229 Susan Klinefelter            670  F  40  Tampa                      50:18    50:15           4
   230 Daniel Bryan                1778  M  27  Lakeland                   50:19    50:18           9
   231 Graciela Useche              811  F  23  Valrico                    50:24    50:19           4
   232 Jamie Craig                 2028  F  16  Temple Terrace             50:22    50:20           9
   233 Kimberly Loor               1421  F  21  Tampa                      50:28    50:21           7
   234 Todd Everest                 729  M  34  Spring Hill                50:27    50:25           4
   235 Rich Beliveau                768  M  30  Tampa                      50:32    50:29           5
   236 Alan Stininger               319  M  30  Wesley Chapel              50:42    50:34           2
   237 John Kominsky                 48  M  34  Riverview                  50:39    50:36           1
   238 Lisa Marler                   24  F  45  New Port Richey            50:51    50:44           1
   239 Jeff Guerra                   31  M  44  New Port Richey            50:58    50:51           1
   240 Unknown Participant         2054  N                                 50:56    50:53           8
   241 Terri Ellis                  725  F  34  Tampa                      51:06    50:59           4
   242 Hector Delgado              1724  M  39  Lutz                       51:01    51:01           9
   243 Jennifer Kominsky            118  F  30  Riverview                  51:09    51:05           1
   244 Evy Walsh                   1208  F  21  Spring Hill                51:20    51:20           6
   245 Joshua Thomas               1211  M  21  Spring Hill                51:21    51:21           6
   246 Kevin McWilliams             157  M  23  Spring Hill                51:29    51:22           1
   247 Katherine Salazar            394  F  17  Spring Hill                51:24    51:22           2
   248 Luis Noboa                   568  M  27  Sarasota                   51:24    51:22           3
   249 Linda Ojeda                  593  F  23  Sarasota                   51:24    51:22           3
   250 Holly Berkey                1934  F  30  St. Petersburg             51:31    51:31           6
   251 James Barnum                1179  M  26  Spring Hill                51:32    51:31           6
   252 Matthew Smith               2022  M  46  Tampa                      51:35    51:33           7
   253 Paul Poleon                 1340  M  30  Tampa                      51:35    51:35           7
   254 Robert Roman                1343  M  30  Riverview                  51:44    51:44           7
   255 Claudia Salazar              242  F  40  Spring Hill                51:49    51:46           2
   256 Laura Grady                  839  F  48  Crystal River              51:49    51:47           5
   257 Jeremiah Velez              1512  M  34  New Port Richey            51:56    51:52           8
   258 Brian Tyler                 1824  M  21  Seminole                   52:07    51:53           9
   259 Emily Carlson               1820  F  21  Seminole                   52:09    51:54           9
   260 Kristina Larizadeh Poole     569  F  27  Tampa                      52:15    52:09           3
   261 Tyler Poole                  548  M  32  Tampa                      52:15    52:09           3
   262 Kristen Hogrefe              789  F  27  Weeki Wachee               52:17    52:17           4
   263 Tim Hooker                  1738  M  34  Zephyrhills                52:26    52:18           9
   264 Mike Petrosino               503  M  42  Bradenton                  52:25    52:22           3
   265 Matthew Henry               1975  M  23  Somerset, KY               52:40    52:35          10
   266 Sharon Russell               258  F  38  Tampa                      52:57    52:48           2
   267 Nathaniel Russell            237  M  41  Tampa                      52:57    52:48           2
   268 Tom Mahoney                  521  M  38  Spring Hill                52:49    52:48           3
   269 Amber Lindsey                752  F  32  Hudson                     52:49    52:49           4
   270 Cesar Sandoval              1282  M  40  Tampa                      53:05    52:58           7
   271 Nicolas Sandoval            1446  M  14  Tampa                      53:05    52:59           7
   272 Paul Holguin                1430  M  20  Tampa                      53:06    52:59           7
   273 John Russo                   469  M  49  Spring Hill                53:02    53:02           3
   274 Latricia Mitrowka           1075  F  37  Spring Hill                53:12    53:06           1
   275 Tim Lindsey                  657  M  43  Hudson                     53:15    53:14           4
   276 Eve Flett                    189  F  14  Zephyrhills                53:25    53:21           1
   277 Sydney Gacek                 193  F  14  Zephyhills                 53:25    53:21           1
   278 Ryan Bishara                 947  M  28  Homosassa                  53:23    53:21           5
   279 Devin Caster                1578  M  27  North Augusta, SC          53:23    53:21           8
   280 Christie Williams            323  F  30  Gainesville                53:29    53:22           1
   281 Courtney Pollard             970  F  26  Citrus Springs             53:24    53:22           5
   282 Ashley Caster               1550  F  31  Tarpon Springs             53:25    53:23           8
   283 Jeremy Sternisha            1349  M  29  Titusville                 53:28    53:27           8
   284 Kaitlin Badgett             1418  F  21  Cocoa                      53:28    53:27           8
   285 Danielle Sneve               389  F  19  Hudson                     53:40    53:28           2
   286 Monte Enyeart                360  M  25  Hudson                     53:40    53:28           2
   287 Will Pullin                 1928  M  24  San Antonio                53:41    53:41           8
   288 Maureen Flood                497  F  43  San Antonio                54:08    54:04           3
   289 Jacey Vidaud                1222  F  16  Spring Hill                54:08    54:07           6
   290 Harry Gordon                  53  M  40  Zephyrhills                54:14    54:10           1
   291 Michael Gault                 59  M  39  Land O' Lakes              54:26    54:15           1
   292 Tim Vizzari                   64  M  38  Lutz                       54:27    54:16           1
   293 Melinda Reiter               313  F  31  Spring Hill                54:57    54:16           2
   294 Allison Twyman               390  F  19  Spring Hill                54:57    54:16           2
   295 David Gervais               1869  M  37  Valrico                    54:17    54:17          10
   296 Tammy Wedge                   51  F  40  Port Richey                54:22    54:18           1
   297 Tim Reiter                   288  M  34  Spring Hill                55:01    54:20           2
   298 Kristin Noon                1563  F  29  New Port Richey            54:24    54:20           6
   299 Ryan Moore                  2085  M  22  St. Petersburg             54:41    54:36          10
   300 Anthony Keeling             1756  M  30  Dade City                  54:42    54:42           9
   301 Jacob Vaun Wilder           2083  M  22  St. Petersburg             54:46    54:42          10
   302 Janell Arilas               2086  F  25  Riverview                  54:47    54:42          10
   303 Mark Grant                   216  M  47  Wildwood                   54:53    54:45           2
   304 Denise Grant                 218  F  47  Wildwood                   54:54    54:45           2
   305 Melissa Previte             1162  F  28  Spring Hill                54:48    54:45           6
   306 Rebecca Glidden             1847  F  17  Spring Hill                54:51    54:46          10
   307 Marta Walsh                 1985  F  15  Spring Hill                54:53    54:48          10
   308 James Pickard                 18  M  48  Jupiter                    54:53    54:53           1
   309 Melanie Keeling             1772  F  28  Dade City                  55:02    54:53           5
   310 Felicia Starke                45  F  41  Weston                     55:00    54:54           1
   311 Steve Starke                   8  M  52  Weston                     55:00    54:54           1
   312 Mark Solovitch              2051  M  54  Ridge Manor                54:59    54:56           8
   313 Kevin Woodside               232  M  42  Plant City                 55:16    55:10           2
   314 Kelli Ginn                   226  F  43  Plant City                 55:16    55:11           2
   315 Marla McLaughlin              15  F  48  Zephyrhills                55:20    55:15           1
   316 Maria Isabel Pecori         1948  F  51  Largo                      55:18    55:18          10
   317 Michael Hunt                1864  M  44  Plant City                 55:22    55:21          10
   318 Sara Cecco                  1888  F  26  Riverview                  55:23    55:21          10
   319 Marie Place                 1877  F  32  Plant City                 55:25    55:23          10
   320 Amy Hunt                    1868  F  38  Plant City                 55:25    55:24          10
   321 Janine Linares              1866  F  41  Plant City                 55:28    55:27          10
   322 Krista Anderson             1121  F  33  Webster                    55:31    55:29           6
   323 Tara Wittenauer              357  F  25  Brooksville                55:34    55:31           2
   324 Clint Roberson              1164  M  27  Webster                    55:33    55:31           6
   325 Aaron Lay                   1429  M  20  Palm City                  55:38    55:33          10
   326 Johanna Sizemore             742  F  33  Wesley Chapel              55:40    55:34           4
   327 Amber Chick                 1434  F  19  Stuart                     55:41    55:36          10
   328 Matt Ross                   1463  M  46  Brooksville                55:46    55:42           8
   329 Rita Khang                  1608  F  24  St. Petersburg             56:01    55:47           5
   330 Ana Stevenson                726  F  37  Brandon                    55:56    55:50           4
   331 Nelberto Caravaca            675  M  39  Riverview                  55:57    55:52           4
   332 Jimmy Gocay                 1565  M  29  Dade City                  55:59    55:56           8
   333 Hannah Demarest             1834  F  20  Seminole                   56:12    56:01           9
   334 James Cherry                1128  M  32  Land O' Lakes              56:09    56:02           2
   335 Ken Albano                   464  M  49  Temple Terrace             56:07    56:02           3
   336 Rachel Turner               1823  F  21  Orlando                    56:12    56:02           9
   337 Dave Morgen                 1664  M  66  Seminole                   56:12    56:02           9
   338 Cameron Jordan               424  M  22                             56:05    56:04           4
   339 Judy Albano                  468  F  49  Temple Terrace             56:07    56:07           3
   340 Ian Barnum                  1197  M  23  Spring Hill                56:13    56:12           6
   341 Anthony Heald               1115  M  33  Brooksville                56:15    56:12           6
   342 Erin Pooler                  722  F  34  Tampa                      56:15    56:15           4
   343 Johnny Stringer             1203  M  22  Brooksville                56:18    56:17           6
   344 Sierra Bahr                  816  F  19  Dade City                  56:21    56:18           4
   345 Melody Maczko                273  F  35  Trinity                    56:31    56:19           2
   346 Owen Derksen                1841  M  19  New Port Richey            56:21    56:21           9
   347 Brittany Wilkinson          1844  F  18  Hudson                     56:21    56:21           9
   348 Dylan Fleming                181  M  17  Winter Springs             56:31    56:25           1
   349 Lauren Abney                 182  F  16  Casselberry                56:32    56:26           1
   350 Greg Crew                   1495  M  37  Brooksville                56:32    56:29           8
   351 Shayna Green                1860  F  11  New Port Richey            56:46    56:29           8
   352 Mark Jones                  1101  M  34  Inverness                  56:39    56:37           6
   353 Robert Ray                  1159  M  28  Hernando                   56:40    56:37           6
   354 Laura Badraun                978  F  25  Eustis                     56:44    56:41           5
   355 Ladina Badraun               977  F  26  Riverview                  56:46    56:43           5
   356 Nathalie Arellano           1146  F  30  Inverness                  56:48    56:45           6
   357 Nick Hoogland               1026  M  14  Hernando Beach             56:53    56:53           5
   358 Mark Ryder                  1043  M  50  Floral City                56:55    56:53           6
   359 Amber Larkin                1758  F  30  Dade City                  57:01    56:53           9
   360 Frank Hoogland               830  M  53  Hernando Beach             56:54    56:54           5
   361 Christine Sauto              870  F  40  Brooksville                57:01    56:59           5
   362 Dana Jones                  1136  F  31  Inverness                  57:03    57:01           6
   363 Maranda Wilson              1522  F  33  Webster                    57:08    57:02           8
   364 Unknown Participant         2047  N                                 57:14    57:11           3
   365 Melanie Keeling             2068  F  28  Dade City                  57:22    57:14           9
   366 Brian Huseman               1669  M  52  Davenport                  57:22    57:20           9
   367 Patrick Walters             1337  M  31  Dade City                  57:31    57:25           7
   368 John Vollstedt               892  M  36  Tampa                      57:42    57:32           5
   369 Wendy Villa                   77  F  37  Dade City                  57:38    57:34           1
   370 Taryn Vollstedt              910  F  33  Tampa                      57:41    57:41           5
   371 Anastasia Stein             1647  F  17  Webster                    57:51    57:45           8
   372 John Lillo                  1498  M  37  Jacksonville               57:50    57:48           8
   373 Magee Wilson                1516  F  34  Toledo, OH                 57:53    57:52           8
   374 Brooke Grassman             1419  F  21  Lake Placid                58:03    57:58           7
   375 Nina Netzley                1597  F  25  Dade City                  58:09    58:01           8
   376 Katherine Wood              1376  F  26  Orlando                    58:12    58:04           7
   377 Andrea Schaaff               275  F  35                             58:17    58:08           2
   378 Devan Adams                  352  F  26  Valrico                    58:23    58:08           2
   379 Ashley Leduc                1846  F  17  Hudson                     58:08    58:08           9
   380 Scott Huff                  1292  M  37  Lake Wales                 58:16    58:10           7
   381 Leighann Meeker               78  F  36  Dade City                  58:15    58:15           1
   382 Jayme Steinbach              776  F  29  Tampa                      58:20    58:16           4
   383 Courtney Burr               1382  F  25  Longwood                   58:17    58:17           7
   384 Jennifer Huff               1287  F  39  Lake Wales                 58:33    58:27           7
   385 John Koch                    260  M  38  Dunedin                    58:37    58:28           2
   386 Amy Ellis                   1313  F  34  Brooksville                58:31    58:30           7
   387 Christina Grant             1351  F  29  Spring Hill                58:31    58:30           7
   388 Deanna Magid                1315  F  34  Spring Hill                58:31    58:30           7
   389 Tania Kelly                 1311  F  34  Brooksville                58:31    58:31           7
   390 Sergio Aguilar              1546  M  31  Fort Myers                 58:48    58:37           8
   391 Kandis Eckloff              1564  F  29  Fort Myers                 58:48    58:37           8
   392 Erika Colon                  297  F  32  Orlando                    58:46    58:44           2
   393 Melinda Moss                1331  F  31  Dade City                  58:50    58:50           7
   394 Donna Corwin                 491  F  44  Palm Harbor                58:56    58:51           3
   395 Jamie West                  1154  M  28  Orlando                    58:55    58:53           6
   396 Saxon George-White           805  F  24  Homosassa Springs          59:10    58:57           4
   397 Celina Bolen                1487  F  39  Land O' Lakes              59:03    58:59           8
   398 Jeannette Dearsman          1076  F  37  Port Richey                59:06    59:06           6
   399 Jeremy Price                 690  M  37  Fort Walton Beach          59:08    59:07           4
   400 Starsha Campbell             721  F  34  Land O' Lakes              59:08    59:07           4
   401 Christy Pagano               712  F  35  Hudson                     59:08    59:07           4
   402 Melanie Moore                894  F  36  Ocala                      59:22    59:13           5
   403 Austin Crews                 128  M  29  Bay Minette, AL            59:22    59:19           1
   404 Lisa Chlapowski             1961  F  31  St. Petersburg             59:42    59:26           2
   405 Tracy Kimball                231  F  42  St. Petersburg             59:42    59:27           2
   406 Brooke Kimball               400  F  13  St. Petersburg             59:42    59:27           2
   407 Brad Broeder                 448  M  57  Sarasota                   59:32    59:31           3
   408 David Wayman                 981  M  24  Spring Hill                59:42    59:34           5
   409 Claire Tatum                1193  F  24  Orlando                    59:37    59:35           6
   410 Ashli Drawdy                1184  F  25  Seffner                    59:41    59:39           6
   411 Jack Neilson                 782  M  28  Spring Hill                59:45    59:43           4
   412 Jill Felthoff               1947  F  51  Inverness                  59:53    59:48           4
   413 Jonathan Blaha               501  M  43  Brooksville                59:56    59:53           3
   414 Cristina Gabriel            1612  F  23  Hudson                     59:57    59:53           3
   415 Karen Blaha                  467  F  49  Brooksville                59:56    59:54           3
   416 Kristen Crews                131  F  28  Bay Minette, AL            59:57    59:55           1
   417 Angelie Kaw                  159  F  23  Tampa                    1:00:13  1:00:08           1
   418 Flordeliza Swanson          1912  F  45  Spring Hill              1:00:24  1:00:10           5
   419 Lance Kinney                 339  M  28  Wildwood                 1:00:37  1:00:20           2
   420 Andrew Lagala                248  M  39  Lutz                     1:00:24  1:00:22           2
   421 Gregory Shaw                 324  M  30  Brooksville              1:00:41  1:00:24           2
   422 Anthony Lagala               382  M  21  Lutz                     1:00:27  1:00:26           2
   423 Tiffany Howard               290  F  33  Spring Hill              1:00:43  1:00:27           2
   424 Rachel Rittweger            1187  F  25  Spring Hill              1:00:37  1:00:32           6
   425 Steven Touchton             1670  M  51  Inverness                1:00:35  1:00:35           9
   426 Ivan Newman                 1795  M  24  Ellenton                 1:00:39  1:00:39           9
   427 Bruce Leckey                1798  M  24  Palmetto                 1:00:46  1:00:39           9
   428 Lauren Pajak                1166  F  27  Deltona                  1:00:42  1:00:41           6
   429 John Meyer                  1194  M  24  Casselberry              1:00:44  1:00:44           6
   430 Alexa Fernandez              800  F  25  Tampa                    1:00:55  1:00:49           4
   431 Amanda Soman                  98  F  34  Palm Harbor              1:00:57  1:00:52           1
   432 Jeff Everson                  72  M  37  Palm Harbor              1:00:57  1:00:52           1
   433 Nancy Varino                 643  F  46  Tampa                    1:01:01  1:00:55           4
   434 Greg Ceparano               1829  M  21  Lecanto                  1:00:59  1:00:59           9
   435 Brian Runyan                 849  M  46  Brooksville              1:01:10  1:01:05           5
   436 Michael Ceparano            1802  M  24  Lecanto                  1:01:11  1:01:07           9
   437 Hayden Griffith             1661  M  13  Brooksville              1:01:12  1:01:08           8
   438 Bryan Melko                  317  M  30  Spring Hill              1:01:13  1:01:10           2
   439 Julie Farrar                1085  F  36  Spring Hill              1:01:17  1:01:14           6
   440 John Martinez               1093  M  35  Riverview                1:01:30  1:01:22           6
   441 John Becker                  524  M  38  New Port Richey          1:01:25  1:01:24           3
   442 Chad Abraham                1152  M  29  Dade City                1:01:31  1:01:29           6
   443 Heather Hamilton            1323  F  33  Melbourne                1:01:31  1:01:29           7
   444 Kristie Maggard             1182  F  25  Zephyrhills              1:01:31  1:01:30           6
   445 Hunter Dennis                609  M  15  Riverview                1:01:42  1:01:34           3
   446 Stacy Garcia                1630  F  21  Dade City                1:01:36  1:01:36           8
   447 Clay Womack                   99  M  34  Dade City                1:01:55  1:01:43           1
   448 Brandi Grissom               553  F  32  Orlando                  1:01:49  1:01:47           3
   449 April Adams                  551  F  32  Kissimmee                1:01:49  1:01:48           3
   450 Janna Womack                 117  F  30  Dade City                1:02:02  1:01:50           1
   451 Jeremy Wenninghoff          1276  M  41  New Port Richey          1:02:02  1:01:54           7
   452 Sandra Anile                 506  F  42  Brooksville              1:02:06  1:02:01           3
   453 Diana Caicedo                373  F  23  Tampa                    1:02:12  1:02:07           2
   454 Ryan Prue                    960  M  27  Homosassa                1:02:10  1:02:09           5
   455 Caroline Rodriguez           949  F  28  Hernando                 1:02:11  1:02:09           5
   456 Michael Bailey              1142  M  30  Land O' Lakes            1:02:18  1:02:10           6
   457 Todd Batchelor              1695  M  44  Dade City                1:02:15  1:02:10           9
   458 John Ceparano               1672  M  50  Lecanto                  1:02:11  1:02:11           9
   459 Shannon Calhoun             1779  F  27  Zephyrhills              1:02:17  1:02:13           9
   460 Morgan Blake                1987  F  13  Belleair                 1:02:13  1:02:13          10
   461 John Howard                  282  M  34  Spring Hill              1:02:42  1:02:22           2
   462 Mark Peterson               1706  M  42  Fruitland                1:02:25  1:02:25           9
   463 Edgar Rodriguez             1733  M  36  Dover                    1:02:38  1:02:26           9
   464 Felicia Michaels             587  F  24  Spring Hill              1:02:35  1:02:31           3
   465 Kate-Lynn Joseph             590  F  24  Land O' Lakes            1:02:36  1:02:32           3
   466 Keriann Perrini             1092  F  35  Spring Hill              1:02:33  1:02:33           6
   467 Cathy Jones                 1060  F  41  Spring Hill              1:02:33  1:02:33           6
   468 Xiara Bowles                2043  F  46  Weeki Wachee             1:02:55  1:02:41           7
   469 JB Bowles                   2044  M  44  Weeki Wachee             1:02:57  1:02:42           7
   470 Jennifer Duca                835  F  51  Lecanto                  1:02:51  1:02:44           5
   471 Anthony Disano              1759  M  30  Spring Hill              1:02:44  1:02:44           9
   472 Carolyn Scheel               973  F  25  Orlando                  1:02:45  1:02:45           5
   473 MJ Osgoodby                    2  F  55  Spring Hill              1:03:03  1:02:59           1
   474 Tim Lake                     794  M  26  Dunedin                  1:03:08  1:03:04           4
   475 Bruce Sellars                630  M  49  Zephyrhills              1:03:12  1:03:10           4
   476 Jill Sellars                 636  F  48  Zephyrhills              1:03:12  1:03:12           4
   477 Danielle Becker              556  F  30  New Port Richey          1:03:18  1:03:17           3
   478 Sunny Levins                 869  F  41  Crystal River            1:03:28  1:03:21           5
   479 Jennifer Dicarlo            1968  F  27  Dunedin                  1:03:28  1:03:28          10
   480 Shannon Brennan               67  F  38  Zephyrhills              1:03:46  1:03:40           1
   481 Garrett Owen                 353  M  26  Sarasota                 1:04:14  1:04:00           2
   482 Toni Price                   233  F  42  Sarasota                 1:04:15  1:04:01           2
   483 Linda Sell                    91  F  35  Palmetto                 1:04:16  1:04:03           1
   484 Thomas Sell                   82  M  36  Palmetto                 1:04:16  1:04:03           1
   485 Shawn Crosswhite             285  M  34  Hudson                   1:04:10  1:04:06           2
   486 Jennifer Hall                259  F  38  New Port Richey          1:04:10  1:04:07           2
   487 Sara Crosswhite              283  F  34  Hudson                   1:04:10  1:04:07           2
   488 Jon Hall                     265  M  36  New Port Richey          1:04:10  1:04:07           2
   489 Nathan Piotrowski           1585  M  27  Lakeland,                1:04:14  1:04:09           8
   490 Michelle Jensen             1609  F  24  Fruitland Park,          1:04:14  1:04:10           8
   491 Shane Mclure                1260  M  43  Auburndale               1:04:27  1:04:21           7
   492 Louis Bender                1186  M  25  New Port Richey          1:04:25  1:04:22           6
   493 Denise Raychok              1049  F  47  Hudson                   1:04:28  1:04:25           6
   494 Stephanie Knight            1871  F  36  Brooksville              1:04:34  1:04:30          10
   495 Jessica Hartigan            1413  F  22  Ocala                    1:04:45  1:04:32           5
   496 Desirie Wylie               1874  F  35  Brooksville              1:04:38  1:04:34          10
   497 Daniel Hamilton             1913  M  24  Dade City                1:04:51  1:04:47           5
   498 Kayla Drummond              1202  F  22  Spring Hill              1:04:52  1:04:52           6
   499 Kristina Samples            1709  F  42  Wesley Chapel            1:05:10  1:04:57           2
   500 Dillon Eramo                1945  M  21  Wesley Chapel            1:05:12  1:04:58           2
   501 Stephanie Barnum             322  F  30  Brooksville              1:05:14  1:04:58           2
   502 Shauna Blesie                334  F  29  Brooksville              1:05:14  1:04:58           2
   503 Sarah Phipps                 943  F  29  Winter Garden            1:05:02  1:04:59           5
   504 Sarah Rudolph                929  F  31  Dade City                1:05:24  1:05:12           5
   505 Danielle Brannen             555  F  31  Wildwood                 1:05:26  1:05:14           5
   506 Savanna Moeller             1832  F  20  Brandon                  1:05:23  1:05:19           9
   507 Stacy Roderick              1283  F  39  Lutz                     1:05:40  1:05:30           7
   508 Celeste Nichols             1205  F  21  Dade City                1:10:18  1:05:33           6
   509 Brittany Reagan             1371  F  26  Spring Hill              1:05:40  1:05:37           7
   510 Denamarie Santo             1325  F  32  Spring Hill              1:05:41  1:05:38           7
   511 Katy Melguizovski           1949  F  46  Largo                    1:05:42  1:05:42          10
   512 Pete Cortis                  629  M  49  Clearwater               1:06:05  1:05:57           4
   513 Katie Scott                  987  F  24  Hudson                   1:06:13  1:06:06           5
   514 Erica Orozco                 751  F  32  Riverview                1:06:19  1:06:14           4
   515 Irene Egyed                  967  F  26  Spring Hill              1:06:22  1:06:15           5
   516 Stephen Price               1971  M  25  Ridge Manor              1:06:28  1:06:24          10
   517 D.D. King                   1624  F  21  Land O' Lakes            1:06:27  1:06:27           8
   518 Claudia Phillips            1080  F  36  Creatview                1:06:36  1:06:29           6
   519 Barry Nierengarten           620  M  57  Palm Harbor              1:06:43  1:06:34           4
   520 Samuel Proffer               311  M  31  Largo                    1:06:44  1:06:35           2
   521 Brandi Musial                732  F  34  Clearwater               1:06:43  1:06:36           4
   522 Chelsea Finlay              1973  F  24  Dade City                1:06:45  1:06:45          10
   523 Pablo Vela                  1960  M  32  Dade City                1:06:51  1:06:48          10
   524 Jennifer Borregard          2059  F  49  Dade City                1:06:53  1:06:49           7
   525 William Borregard           2061  M  52  Dade City                1:06:54  1:06:49           7
   526 Jennifer Singletary         1964  F  30  Dade City                1:06:52  1:06:52          10
   527 Anna Cain                    124  F  30  Hudson                   1:07:06  1:07:01           1
   528 Evan Follmar                 971  F  25  Port Richey              1:07:23  1:07:11           5
   529 Paul Reagan                  969  M  26  Port Richey              1:07:23  1:07:11           5
   530 Candice Roche                358  F  25  St. Petersburg           1:07:19  1:07:13           6
   531 Carl Tigner                  267  M  36  St. Petersburg           1:07:21  1:07:15           6
   532 Donnie Ewers                1939  M  26  Cocoa                    1:07:20  1:07:15           9
   533 Bonnie Yaeger               1937  F  27  Trilby                   1:07:22  1:07:17           9
   534 Erica Tiraco                 907  F  34  Hudson                   1:07:39  1:07:27           5
   535 Steven Struble              1977  M  22  Homosassa                1:07:40  1:07:27           5
   536 Tracy Ginn                  2065  F  24  Merritt Island           1:07:40  1:07:35           9
   537 Debra Kirkpatrick            628  F  49  Clearwater               1:07:45  1:07:37           4
   538 Tyler Lillibridge           1485  M  40  Wesley Chapel            1:07:52  1:07:52           8
   539 Kenesha Barnes              1601  F  25  Lutz                     1:07:56  1:07:55           8
   540 Jane Mayo                    229  F  42  St. Petersburg           1:08:08  1:07:58           2
   541 Kaila Regan                 2019  F  19  Lutz                     1:08:08  1:07:58           9
   542 Suzana Fuentes              1566  M  29  Tampa                    1:08:01  1:08:00           8
   543 Alessia Jackson              749  F  32  Dover                    1:08:08  1:08:02           4
   544 Adam Brooks                  217  M  47  Lutz                     1:08:12  1:08:05           2
   545 Anna Sayre                   734  F  33  New Port Richey          1:08:11  1:08:05           4
   546 David Broughton             1773  M  28  New Port Richey          1:08:13  1:08:10           9
   547 Alexis Campisi              1827  F  20  New Port Richey          1:08:15  1:08:14           9
   548 Zach Foster                 1836  M  19  Odessa                   1:08:24  1:08:15           9
   549 Robert Sheridan             1038  M  53  Trinity                  1:08:30  1:08:16           6
   550 Krystal Clark                617  F  30  Sarasota                 1:08:24  1:08:17           3
   551 Karrie Falcone               331  F  29  Bradenton                1:08:32  1:08:21           2
   552 Kristina Eager               238  F  41  Lutz                     1:08:29  1:08:22           2
   553 Kelsey Jones                 365  F  24  Bradenton                1:08:32  1:08:22           2
   554 Lesley Falcone               346  F  28  Bradenton                1:08:34  1:08:23           2
   555 Elbio Machado               1309  M  34  Tampa                    1:08:23  1:08:23           7
   556 Kevin Hall                  1145  M  30  Bradenton                1:08:36  1:08:25           6
   557 Jennifer Kowa               1169  F  27  Bradenton                1:08:37  1:08:26           6
   558 Robyn Roett                   13  F  50  Bradenton                1:08:37  1:08:32           1
   559 Heather Snellgrove          1959  F  34  Fanning Springs          1:08:42  1:08:42          10
   560 Jill Napolitano              537  F  35  Bradenton                1:09:06  1:09:00           3
   561 Allison Lowe                1988  F  35  Seminole                 1:09:00  1:09:00          10
   562 Kelly Morgan                1813  F  23  St. Petersburg           1:09:07  1:09:01           9
   563 Courtney Cox                1822  F  21  St. Petersburg           1:09:07  1:09:02           9
   564 Danya Shankwitz             1073  F  38  St. Petersburg           1:09:11  1:09:04           6
   565 Agnes Green                 1946  F  61  Belleair                 1:09:08  1:09:06          10
   566 Jason Stack                  685  M  37  Wesley Chapel            1:09:10  1:09:10           4
   567 Vivian Johnson               682  F  38  Wesley Chapel            1:09:14  1:09:11           4
   568 Mackenzy Campbell            186  F  16  Brooksville              1:09:20  1:09:13           6
   569 Cyndie Campbell               44  F  41  Brooksville              1:09:23  1:09:15           6
   570 Jess Ealy                   1835  F  19  Tampa                    1:09:19  1:09:15           9
   571 Erin Hendryx                1833  F  20  Tampa                    1:09:20  1:09:15           9
   572 Laura Hines                 1969  F  27  Fanning Springs          1:09:17  1:09:17          10
   573 Rebecca Goniwiecha          1074  F  37  Seminole                 1:09:23  1:09:18           6
   574 Matt Goniwiecha             1058  M  43  Seminole                 1:09:29  1:09:23           6
   575 Jennifer Blake              1952  F  41  Belleair                 1:09:27  1:09:25          10
   576 Kyle Jansen                  461  M  51  Okeechobee               1:09:47  1:09:44           3
   577 Melissa Jansen               472  F  48  Okeechobee               1:09:48  1:09:44           3
   578 Kristy Shannon              2017  F  33  Holiday                  1:09:51  1:09:46           8
   579 David Squire                 672  M  40  Ruskin                   1:10:07  1:09:55           4
   580 Hillary Squire               654  F  43  Ruskin                   1:10:08  1:09:57           4
   581 Sean Sullivan               1402  M  23  Fort Lauderdale          1:10:17  1:10:16           8
   582 Robert Bledsoe              1420  M  21  Ocala                    1:10:21  1:10:19           8
   583 Jessica Bickford             922  F  32  Orlando                  1:10:32  1:10:27           5
   584 Brad Bickford                898  M  35  Orlando                  1:10:32  1:10:28           5
   585 Doug Pence                   676  M  39  Zephyrhills              1:10:37  1:10:32           4
   586 Kristie Wilder               476  F  48  Spring Hill              1:10:38  1:10:34           3
   587 April McHenry                744  F  33  Zephyrhills              1:10:44  1:10:39           4
   588 Barbara Pence                656  F  43  Zephyrhills              1:10:48  1:10:43           4
   589 Rhonda Ellison               660  F  42  Dade City                1:10:52  1:10:47           4
   590 Cathariya Ferris            1326  F  32  Gainesville              1:10:54  1:10:48           7
   591 Jason Murphy                1305  M  35  Coram, NY                1:10:52  1:10:52           7
   592 Laura Simmons                463  F  50  Lakeland                 1:10:57  1:10:53           3
   593 Cheryl Peter                 495  F  43  Lakeland                 1:11:00  1:10:55           3
   594 Shirley Cain                1843  F  18  Dover                    1:10:56  1:10:55           9
   595 Adam Leatherberry           1574  M  28  Lake Alfred              1:11:07  1:10:57           8
   596 Rich Green                  1490  M  38  New Port Richey          1:11:19  1:11:02           8
   597 Aldo Puertas                1572  M  28  New Port Richey          1:11:13  1:11:03           8
   598 Mark Greer                   220  M  46  Dover                    1:11:17  1:11:05           2
   599 Fernando Sauri               255  M  38  Valrico                  1:11:19  1:11:06           2
   600 Beverly Searson              222  F  45  Villa Grove, IL          1:11:20  1:11:07           2
   601 Jamie Ward                  1765  F  29  Brooksville              1:11:20  1:11:09           9
   602 Kathy Meeks                 1475  F  42  New Port Richey          1:11:27  1:11:12           8
   603 Kristina Puertas            1611  F  23  New Port Richey          1:11:23  1:11:15           8
   604 Misty Latelers              1894  F  23  Palmetto                 1:11:19  1:11:16          10
   605 Katrina Newell              1890  F  26  Palmetto                 1:11:23  1:11:20          10
   606 Erika Pasciuta              1539  F  31  Lakeland                 1:11:38  1:11:28           8
   607 Amy Wacha                    719  F  34  Lake City                1:11:31  1:11:31           6
   608 Lisa Howland                 743  F  33  Gainesville              1:11:33  1:11:33           6
   609 Yecinia Cesena               431  F  23                           1:21:34  1:11:30           3
   610 Betsy Marvin                 622  F  52  Clearwater               1:11:42  1:11:33           4
   611 Joe Rinaldo                 1727  M  38  Dade City                1:11:34  1:11:34           9
   612 Sierra Furman               1554  F  30  Lakeland                 1:11:45  1:11:35           8
   613 Melissa Brewer              1739  F  34  New Canton, VA           1:11:36  1:11:36           9
   614 Ben Brewer                  1730  M  37  New Canton, VA           1:11:36  1:11:36           9
   615 Korie White                  610  F  15  Riverview                1:11:46  1:11:39           3
   616 Jenny Goodson               1296  F  37  Silver Springs           1:11:53  1:11:39           5
   617 Clint Rasbach               1693  M  44  Brooksville              1:11:39  1:11:39           9
   618 Lauren Kelley                136  F  28  St. Petersburg           1:11:53  1:11:40           1
   619 Paul Farris                  161  M  22  St. Petersburg           1:11:45  1:11:42           1
   620 Rebecca Twiner-Hastings      930  F  31  Crystal River            1:11:48  1:11:42           5
   621 Valerie Feagin              1293  F  37  Ocala                    1:11:58  1:11:45           5
   622 Scotti Davis                 342  F  28  Wildwod                  1:12:08  1:11:58           2
   623 Sean Franz                  1757  M  34  Brooksville              1:12:09  1:12:02           7
   624 Tyler Patterson             1848  M  17  Tallahassee              1:12:20  1:12:09           9
   625 Sue Thao                    1688  M  45  Plant City               1:12:16  1:12:10           9
   626 Kevin Tall                  1144  M  30  Seffner                  1:12:42  1:12:30           7
   627 Anagabriela Arroyo           377  F  22  Wesley Chapel            1:12:52  1:12:45           2
   628 Stacey Meyers                428  F  38  Dade City                1:22:49  1:12:45           3
   629 Michael Meyers               429  M  38  Dade City                1:22:49  1:12:45           3
   630 Jesse Daniel Dickenson      1729  M  37  Lutz                     1:12:55  1:12:46           8
   631 Jake Fitzgerald             1849  M  16  Odessa                   1:12:55  1:12:47           8
   632 Cheryl Vandenbogaert        1751  F  31  Groveland                1:12:53  1:12:51           9
   633 Tab Woodward                 385  F  20  Wesley Chapel            1:12:59  1:12:52           2
   634 Leah Beard                  1569  F  28  Fort Myers               1:13:03  1:12:53           8
   635 Manny Navarro               1531  M  32  Bridgeport, CT           1:13:05  1:12:53           8
   636 Sara Biggs                  1508  F  35  St. Petersburg           1:13:06  1:13:03           8
   637 Charles Friends             1251  M  47  Crystal River            1:13:06  1:13:05           7
   638 Arysa Friends               1445  F  15  Crystal River            1:13:07  1:13:06           7
   639 Fralee Swanton              1464  F  45  Tampa                    1:13:09  1:13:06           8
   640 Tammy Mulrain               1484  F  40  Parrish                  1:13:10  1:13:06           8
   641 Hernan Riveros               919  M  32  Tarpon Springs           1:13:13  1:13:12           5
   642 Diana Riveros                927  F  31  Tarpon Springs           1:13:14  1:13:13           5
   643 Kayla Snodgrass              597  F  21  Brooksville              1:13:19  1:13:18           3
   644 Stacie Reeder                578  F  25  Lakeland                 1:13:38  1:13:27           3
   645 Ashley Harrelson             139  F  28  Zephyrhills              1:13:30  1:13:30           1
   646 Kelly Brewer                1931  F  33  Orlando                  1:13:36  1:13:34           9
   647 Caitlin Brown               1562  F  29  Tallahassee              1:13:42  1:13:37           5
   648 Billy Zahoranski             310  M  31  Melbourne                1:13:44  1:13:42           2
   649 Mera Wassef-Youssef         1587  F  26  Lutz                     1:13:49  1:13:43           5
   650 Kaylee Green                1859  F  12  New Port Richey          1:14:00  1:13:44           8
   651 Kelley Schaeffer            1273  F  41  Odessa                   1:14:12  1:14:03           7
   652 Jennifer Paullin            1243  F  49  Spring Hill              1:14:12  1:14:12           7
   653 Toni Davis                   338  F  29  Brandon                  1:14:19  1:14:19           3
   654 Evan Erickson               1438  F  19  Lutz                     1:14:24  1:14:22           7
   655 Juan Giraldo                 554  M  32  Tampa                    1:14:32  1:14:25           3
   656 Matthew Howell               387  M  20  Dade City                1:14:28  1:14:26           2
   657 Blanca Conde                 538  F  34  Valrico                  1:14:27  1:14:27           3
   658 Breanna Crabtree             386  F  20  Dade City                1:14:30  1:14:28           2
   659 Dawn Oliu                   1698  M  43  Seffner                  1:14:37  1:14:28           8
   660 Steve Marsh                  254  M  39  Land O' Lakes            1:14:42  1:14:31           2
   661 Jennifer Zahoranski          286  F  34  North Palm Beach         1:14:40  1:14:39           2
   662 Susanne Occhipinti          1239  F  51  Zephyrhills              1:14:50  1:14:40           7
   663 Mackenzie Curtice           1417  F  21  Trinity                  1:14:46  1:14:42           7
   664 Lou Occhipinti              1238  M  52  Zephyrhills              1:14:52  1:14:42           7
   665 Hannah Marsh                 291  F  33  Land O' Lakes            1:14:53  1:14:43           2
   666 Glenn Knight                 241  M  40  Valrico                  1:14:57  1:14:45           2
   667 Kimberly Knight              293  F  33  Valrico                  1:14:57  1:14:45           2
   668 Carlos Romero               1235  M  54  Tampa                    1:14:49  1:14:49           7
   669 Joia Thomas                  581  F  25  Tampa                    1:15:07  1:15:00           3
   670 Donna Denaro                  17  F  48  Zephyrhills              1:15:14  1:15:05           1
   671 Chris Kreider               1710  M  43  Tampa                    1:15:29  1:15:21           8
   672 Cara Young                   130  F  29  Odessa                   1:15:22  1:15:22           1
   673 Tracy Kreider               1691  F  44  Tampa                    1:15:32  1:15:24           8
   674 Claire Owen                 1172  F  27  Brooksville              1:16:04  1:15:51           6
   675 Destiny Trowbridge          1441  F  17  Hudson                   1:15:51  1:15:51           7
   676 Amanda Morales              1401  F  23  Trinity                  1:15:57  1:15:57           7
   677 Tony Odonnell               1547  M  31  Dunedin                  1:16:15  1:16:03           8
   678 Stacy Birr                   111  F  31  Tampa                    1:16:25  1:16:14           1
   679 Heather Birr                 195  F  24  Tampa                    1:16:29  1:16:19           1
   680 Aliaya Cherry               1925  F  12  Spring Hill              1:16:20  1:16:20           1
   681 Bobbie Tordoff                65  F  38  Apollo Beach             1:16:33  1:16:22           1
   682 Walter Tordoff                34  M  43  Apollo Beach             1:16:34  1:16:22           1
   683 Michael Wilson               874  M  40  Ruskin                   1:16:25  1:16:25           5
   684 Jennie Wilson                924  F  32  Ruskin                   1:16:25  1:16:25           5
   685 Cherylynn Mackey            1677  F  49  Lithia                   1:16:41  1:16:28           5
   686 Marjorie Martinez           1699  F  43  Apollo Beach             1:16:45  1:16:31           5
   687 Lynn Young                     4  F  54  San Antonio              1:16:44  1:16:33           1
   688 Rita Proetto                1930  F  45  Ocala                    1:16:42  1:16:38           9
   689 Lucas Bazemore              1811  M  23  Micanopy                 1:16:41  1:16:41           9
   690 Melissa Adamczewski         1131  F  32  Wesley Chapel            1:16:50  1:16:50           1
   691 Sabrina Stewart             1265  F  42  Lake Wales               1:17:06  1:17:00           7
   692 Kathy Guiney                  73  F  37  Land O' Lakes            1:17:13  1:17:03           1
   693 Bob Bade                    1686  M  47  New Port Richey          1:17:16  1:17:06           9
   694 Amy Davis                    379  F  21  Seminole                 1:17:21  1:17:08           2
   695 Kimberly Poe                  69  F  38  Zephyrhills              1:17:12  1:17:12           1
   696 Dale Fern                    779  M  32  Davenport                1:17:27  1:17:16           4
   697 John Fey                    1745  M  32  New Port Richey          1:17:17  1:17:17           9
   698 Christin Fern                777  F  29  Davenport                1:17:29  1:17:19           4
   699 Jolie Nassar                 727  F  34  Brandon                  1:17:33  1:17:27           4
   700 Brian Williams              1694  M  44  Zephyrhills              1:18:01  1:17:52           8
   701 Lauren Adriaansen           1165  F  27  Temple Terrace           1:18:22  1:18:09           6
   702 Andre Delapena              1775  M  28  Dade City                1:18:12  1:18:12           9
   703 Michael Fernandez           1915  M  21  Tampa                    1:18:26  1:18:24           5
   704 Wendy Moffett                872  F  41  Ocala                    1:18:34  1:18:24           5
   705 Ashley Sandoval             1439  F  18  Tampa                    1:18:49  1:18:42           7
   706 Heather Peck                 230  F  42  Tampa                    1:18:55  1:18:48           2
   707 Carrie Adams                 301  F  32  Tampa                    1:18:55  1:18:55           2
   708 Sabrina Henry                976  F  25  Tampa                    1:19:14  1:19:04           5
   709 Unknown Participant         2071  N                               1:21:24  1:19:05           8
   710 Ashlee Castle                341  F  28  North Port               1:19:14  1:19:08           2
   711 Erica Klipstine              321  F  30  Vero Beach               1:19:15  1:19:09           2
   712 Susan Malone                 473  F  48  Valrico                  1:19:27  1:19:18           3
   713 Keith Varnum                 639  M  47  Dade City                1:19:37  1:19:30           4
   714 Shane Varnum                 813  M  21  Dade City                1:19:39  1:19:32           4
   715 Anthony Statuto             1051  M  46  Land O' Lakes            1:19:53  1:19:37           6
   716 Angie Dennis                 525  F  38  Riverview                1:19:49  1:19:40           3
   717 Veittoria Statuto           1228  F  14  Land O' Lakes            1:20:00  1:19:44           6
   718 Monica Collins              1120  F  33  Hudson                   1:19:54  1:19:50           6
   719 Troy Rivera                 1625  M  18  Dade City                1:20:00  1:20:00           8
   720 Theresa Perez               1478  F  42  Dade City                1:20:07  1:20:01           8
   721 Nora Light                   923  F  32  Wesley Chapel            1:20:29  1:20:26           4
   722 Marcy Maxwell                653  F  43  Wesley Chapel            1:20:29  1:20:26           4
   723 Carin Nettles                679  F  39  Wesley Chapel            1:20:30  1:20:27           4
   724 Julie Beatty                1570  F  28  St. Petersburg           1:20:50  1:20:36           8
   725 Shana Butler                 999  F  23  Tampa                    1:20:50  1:20:47           5
   726 Michelle Wismer             1561  F  29  Parrish                  1:21:07  1:20:54           8
   727 Letitia Alvarez              877  F  40  Tampa                    1:21:04  1:21:01           5
   728 Anthony Baldetti            1837  M  19  New Port Richey          1:21:27  1:21:14           9
   729 Susann Nasca                 990  F  24  Hudson                   1:21:33  1:21:25           5
   730 Kathleen Perry               627  F  50  Clearwater               1:21:29  1:21:29           4
   731 Genevieve Garcia             867  F  41  Tampa                    1:21:32  1:21:29           5
   732 Janna Coyne                 1320  F  33  Zephyrhills              1:21:42  1:21:29           7
   733 Ying Yang                   1548  F  31  Temple Terrace           1:21:33  1:21:31           8
   734 Alicia Stanina               932  F  31  Spring Hill              1:21:42  1:21:34           5
   735 Andrew Burkhart             1576  M  27  Homosassa                1:21:56  1:21:50           8
   736 Wilson Collado               986  M  23  Tampa                    1:22:05  1:21:56           5
   737 Jessica Custer              1499  F  36  St. Petersburg           1:22:12  1:21:57           8
   738 Cindy Mitze                  209  F  49  Dade City                1:22:08  1:22:06           2
   739 Chris McPeters              1604  M  25  Homosassa                1:22:14  1:22:08           8
   740 Shanna Heflin               1381  F  25  Zephyrhills              1:22:17  1:22:11           7
   741 Rachel Allen                1310  F  34  Zephyrhills              1:22:17  1:22:12           7
   742 Lindsay Danback             1590  F  26  Lecanto                  1:22:20  1:22:13           8
   743 Yasir Carreras               716  M  35  Tampa                    1:22:31  1:22:23           4
   744 Samantha Brown               781  F  28  Tampa                    1:22:28  1:22:28           4
   745 Ryan Dorsett                 745  M  33  Tampa                    1:22:44  1:22:37           4
   746 Sean McGarvey               1537  M  31  Odessa                   1:23:03  1:22:54           8
   747 Flash Cunningham            1451  M  62  New Port Richey          1:23:04  1:22:55           8
   748 Danielle Coute              2062  F  35  Spring Hill              1:23:19  1:23:03           6
   749 Jessica Riggins             1543  F  31  Land O' Lakes            1:23:03  1:23:03           8
   750 Alan Carlson                1450  M  66  Brandon                  1:23:04  1:23:04           8
   751 Treva Cunningham            1467  F  45  New Port Richey          1:23:05  1:23:05           8
   752 Cheyenne Lavallie           1629  F  21  St. Petersburg           1:23:55  1:23:51           6
   753 Deb Dayton                   207  F  50  Palm Harbor              1:24:10  1:24:06           2
   754 Diedre Fitzgerald           1394  F  24  Spring Hill              1:24:10  1:24:10           7
   755 Robert Severin              1786  M  26  Wesley Chapel            1:24:42  1:24:30           8
   756 Sean Aydelotte               942  M  29  Brooksville              1:24:49  1:24:32           5
   757 Chasity Franciose            966  F  26  Brooksville              1:24:50  1:24:33           5
   758 Lauren Arevalo              1188  F  25  Spring Hill              1:24:46  1:24:41           6
   759 Allison Fowler              1090  F  36  Hudson                   1:24:43  1:24:43           6
   760 Jill Anderson                624  F  52  Homosassa                1:25:00  1:24:50           4
   761 Amanda Willard              1322  F  33  Tampa                    1:25:11  1:25:05           7
   762 Julie Weech                  570  F  27  Lakeland                 1:25:26  1:25:16           3
   763 Melinda Verner              1255  F  44  Brooksville              1:25:21  1:25:16           7
   764 Scott Weech                  565  M  28  Lakeland                 1:25:28  1:25:17           3
   765 Tiffany Hines               1390  F  24  Weeki Wachee             1:25:22  1:25:22           7
   766 Bilie Williams              1358  F  29  Lake Wales               1:25:32  1:25:25           7
   767 Robert Williams             1344  M  30  Lake Wales               1:25:42  1:25:35           7
   768 Connie Nadal                 861  F  42  Crystal River            1:25:49  1:25:39           4
   769 Pamela Guptail              1141  F  30  Spring Hill              1:26:13  1:25:59           6
   770 Lindsay Peterson            1744  F  32  St. Petersburg           1:26:09  1:26:00           8
   771 Marci Shafor                1062  F  41  Tampa                    1:26:09  1:26:03           6
   772 Ashley Bader                1792  F  25  Riverview                1:26:12  1:26:05           9
   773 Kelly Lopez                 1063  F  41  Tampa                    1:26:15  1:26:09           6
   774 Raquel Masco                1088  F  36  St. Petersburg           1:26:20  1:26:14           6
   775 Clifton Gardiner            1158  M  28  Spring Hill              1:26:33  1:26:19           6
   776 Tara Preece                 1544  F  31  Center Hill              1:26:32  1:26:23           8
   777 Katelyn Preece              1658  F  14  Center Hill              1:26:32  1:26:23           8
   778 Virginia Steele              356  F  25  Port Richey              1:27:27  1:27:15           2
   779 Jessica Pearson              790  F  26  Inverness                1:27:31  1:27:18           4
   780 John Bergen                  723  M  34  Lecanto                  1:27:34  1:27:21           4
   781 Wendy Bergen                 700  F  36  Lecanto                  1:27:35  1:27:23           4
   782 Erin Pavano                  318  F  30  Orlando                  1:27:26  1:27:26           2
   783 Cody Pearson                 803  M  25  Inverness                1:27:31  1:27:31           4
   784 Chandra Micuch               351  F  26  Port Richey              1:27:47  1:27:36           2
   785 Wendy Lavoie                1259  F  44  Zephyrhills              1:27:42  1:27:38           7
   786 Christina Miller             479  F  47  Citrus Springs           1:27:51  1:27:45           3
   787 Britney Barber              1192  F  24  Spring Hill              1:28:02  1:27:57           6
   788 Michelle Melko               343  F  28  Spring Hill              1:28:28  1:28:28           2
   789 Tina Corwin                  223  F  44  Spring Hill              1:28:38  1:28:28           2
   790 Elisa Mendia                 266  F  36  Spring Hill              1:28:47  1:28:38           2
   791 Matthew Collins              354  M  25  Hudson                   1:29:03  1:28:52           2
   792 Renee Clouse                 335  F  29  Spring Hill              1:29:02  1:29:02           2
   793 Christopher Clouse           294  M  33  Spring Hill              1:29:02  1:29:02           2
   794 Mindi Robbins                337  F  29  Spring Hill              1:29:17  1:29:07           2
   795 Kalyn Sullivan               376  F  22  Brooksville              1:29:40  1:29:31           2
   796 Susan Young                  504  F  42  Palm Harbor              1:30:07  1:29:56           4
   797 Brian Langlais               200  M  53  Clearwater               1:30:03  1:30:00           2
   798 Kathleen Duffy               388  F  19  Roan Mountain, TN        1:30:05  1:30:03           2
   799 Ben Merryday                1424  M  21  Tallahassee              1:30:17  1:30:17           7
   800 Courtney Thomas              532  F  36  Spring Hill              1:31:07  1:30:52           7
   801 Sherri Allard               2011  F  37  Brooksville              1:31:08  1:30:53           7
   802 Thomas Wilson               1347  M  29  Spring Hill              1:31:07  1:30:54           7
   803 Brooke Schreiner            1423  F  21  Spring Hill,             1:31:09  1:30:56           7
   804 Ashley Wilson               1383  F  25  Spring Hill              1:31:11  1:30:57           7
   805 Barry Jackson                530  M  37  Hudson                   1:41:03  1:31:00           3
   806 Jennifer Betterly           1316  F  34  Spring Hill              1:31:05  1:31:05           7
   807 Brittney Davis              1622  F  22  Land O' Lakes            1:31:50  1:31:47           8
   808 Rick Huff                   1862  M  50  Riverview                1:32:08  1:32:05          10
   809 Adam James                  1896  M  21  Land O' Lakes            1:32:09  1:32:09          10
   810 Julie Huff                  1899  F  16  Riverview                1:32:10  1:32:10          10
   811 Clinton Cabbage             1245  M  48  Land O' Lakes            1:32:20  1:32:20           7
   812 Marc Erickson               1277  M  41  Webster                  1:32:37  1:32:27           7
   813 Joseph Irizarry             1302  M  36  Spring Hill              1:32:38  1:32:38           7
   814 Rebecca Conner               767  F  30  Zephyrhills              1:33:39  1:33:39           4
   815 Liz Palmieri-Coonley        1127  F  32  Tampa                    1:34:15  1:34:03           6
   816 Theresa Hysong              1339  F  30  Plant City               1:35:03  1:34:54           7
   817 Stephanie McLendon          1301  F  36  St. Petersburg           1:35:09  1:35:00           7
   818 Harold Windlan                38  M  43  New Port Richey          1:35:20  1:35:13           1
   819 Michelle Haspel             1275  F  41  Tampa                    1:35:37  1:35:33           7
   820 Robert McCue                1216  M  17  Venice                   1:36:02  1:35:58           6
   821 Stephanie Troxell            737  F  33  New Port Richey          1:36:28  1:36:16           4
   822 Kory Troxell                 720  M  34  New Port Richey          1:36:28  1:36:16           4
   823 Mikayla Waddy                395  F  16  Spring Hill              1:36:36  1:36:25           2
   824 Shantell Williams            393  F  17  Spring Hill              1:36:37  1:36:26           2
   825 Steven Butler               1081  M  36  Spring Hill              1:37:14  1:37:10           6
   826 Kari Butler                 1079  F  37  Spring Hill              1:37:16  1:37:12           6
   827 Melissa Lorenzo             1777  F  27  Riverview                1:37:17  1:37:15           9
   828 Meghan Gates                1782  F  27  Newberry                 1:37:21  1:37:19           9
   829 Candace Doren               1781  F  27  Newberry                 1:37:23  1:37:20           9
   830 Brian Pijuan                 138  M  28  Seminole                 1:38:00  1:37:26           1
   831 Cassandra Rivera            1008  F  21  Brooksville              1:39:28  1:39:15           5
   832 Christina Jernigan           933  F  30  Weeki Wachee             1:39:45  1:39:40           5
   833 Rene Fox                     925  F  31  Spring Hill              1:39:48  1:39:44           5
   834 Kimberly Wootton            1801  F  24  Gainesville              1:41:31  1:41:25           9
   835 Kasey Orcutt                1084  F  36  Gibsonton                1:43:33  1:43:26           6
   836 Janice Rodriguez            1045  F  49  Tampa                    1:43:36  1:43:36           6
   837 Zackery Williams             399  M  13  Dade City                1:45:01  1:44:50           2
   838 Taina Cancel                 531  F  37  Ridge Manor              1:44:54  1:44:51           3
   839 Steven Myers                 550  M  32  Brooksville              1:44:59  1:44:56           3
   840 Jenny Myers                  545  F  33  Brooksville              1:45:05  1:45:05           3
   841 Katina Williams              252  F  40  Dade City                1:45:17  1:45:07           2
   842 Sabrina Skinner              274  F  35  Dade City                1:45:19  1:45:08           2
   843 Stephen Miller               452  M  54  Citrus Springs           1:45:49  1:45:44           3
   844 Karen Pagano                1470  F  44  Spring Hill              1:47:57  1:47:45           8
   845 Miguel Ruiz                 1042  M  50  Spring Hill              1:48:18  1:48:13           6
   846 Philip Mares                 402  M  12  Pinellas Park            1:48:43  1:48:27           2
   847 Roger Mares                  295  M  33  Pinellas Park            1:48:43  1:48:27           2
   848 Blake Varino                 797  M  25  Tampa                    1:49:59  1:49:48           4
   849 Kathryn Tubbs                740  F  33  Brooksville              1:50:00  1:49:49           4
   850 Nikeesa Khobani              798  F  25  Spring Hill              1:50:00  1:49:50           4
   851 Janet Gadziala              2032  F  29  Windermere               1:52:02  1:51:50           7
   852 Jocelyn Giancarlo           1035  F  55  Spring Hill              1:53:45  1:53:40           6
   853 Joselin Colon               1124  F  32  Spring Hill              1:53:45  1:53:41           6
   854 Fred Argoncillo             1110  M  34  Brooksville              1:54:58  1:54:48           6
   855 Travis Maus                  904  M  34  Wesley Chapel            1:55:24  1:55:14           5
   856 Michelle Carioscia          1191  F  24  Wesley Chapel            1:55:21  1:55:21           6
   857 Danielle Niemann             866  F  41  Wesley Chapel            1:55:34  1:55:22           5
   858 Wendy Pineo                  931  F  31  Wesley Chapel            1:55:39  1:55:28           5
   859 Jennifer Richardson          928  F  31  Wesley Chapel            1:55:29  1:55:29           5
   860 Gretchen Fladd               890  F  36  Dade City                1:56:36  1:56:24           5
   861 Jessica Maus                 937  F  30  Wesley Chapel            1:56:36  1:56:26           5
   862 CJ Goodwin                   827  M  14  Pinellas Park            1:57:04  1:57:04           4
   863 Gary Brannen                 456  M  53  Wildwood                 1:59:37  1:59:37           3
   864 Ashli Kovacs                1783  F  27  Lake Hopatcong, NJ       2:00:29  2:00:17           9
   865 John Franz                  1312  M  31  Kissimmee                2:00:30  2:00:18           9
   866 Whitney Barkey               508  F  41  Palmetto                 2:01:04  2:00:54           3
   867 Amber Register               437  F  24                           2:41:32  2:41:32           3
   868 Unknown Participant         2066  N                               3:38:26  3:38:26           1
=======================================================================================================