Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/fl/Jan27_Suncoa_set2.shtml

Suncoast Half Marathon

Lakewood Ranch, FL, January 27, 2013

[Half Marathon Overall | Half Marathon Awards | Half Marathon Relay ]

Half Marathon Age Groups


                          Suncoast Half Marathon
                            Lakewood Ranch, FL
                                01/27/2013
                     Half Marathon Age Group Results 

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 HEATHER BUTCHER         150 F 40 F4044 NORTH PORT      FL 1:24:28  6:27 
           ********** MASTER FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 FERNANDA SCALERA        388 F 43 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 1:32:11  7:03 
         ********** GRANDMASTER FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 MARIA ANDERSON          467 F 58 F5559 TAMPA           FL 1:41:26  7:45 
     ********** SENIOR GRANDMASTER FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 JOAN NOVAK              334 F 61 F6064 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 1:52:36  8:36 
     ********** VETERAN GRANDMASTER FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 SANDRA WEBBER           441 F 74 F7074 NOKOMIS         FL 2:42:45 12:26 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 JOSE ANGELES            484 M 42 M4044 SARASOTA        FL 1:19:18  6:04 
            ********** MASTER MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 JOHN WOOD               482 M 40 M4044 SARASOTA        FL 1:22:01  6:16 
          ********** GRANDMASTER MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 DONALD FAVRE            204 M 54 M5054 NEW YORK        NY 1:26:28  6:36 
      ********** SENIOR GRANDMASTER MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 THOMAS FABIAN           202 M 62 M6064 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 1:46:03  8:06 
      ********** VETERAN GRANDMASTER MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 DONALD FIALKA           208 M 71 M7074 VENICE          FL 2:12:38 10:08 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 15
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 15
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 JOSHUA WOLFF            452 M 14 M0115 SARASOTA        FL 1:39:41  7:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 CASEY CARSON            162 F 17 F1619 BRADENTON       FL 1:48:00  8:15 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 CANAAN KITTERMAN        272 M 17 M1619 BRADENTON       FL 1:20:24  6:09 
    2 MATHEW MCFALL           308 M 18 M1619 BRADENTON       FL 1:20:44  6:10 
    3 ALLEN BRODE             139 M 19 M1619 SARASOTA        FL 1:49:17  8:21 
    4 JOHN TAGLE-SUZOR        416 M 18 M1619 BRADENTON       FL 1:58:35  9:04 
    5 CONNOR MCMILLAN         312 M 17 M1619 WIMAUMA         FL 2:04:16  9:30 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 CHELSEY HOFFNER         251 F 22 F2024 SARASOTA        FL 1:58:31  9:03 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 EVAN EVANS              201 M 24 M2024 SARASOTA        FL 1:38:36  7:32 
    2 JACOB WERT              442 M 23 M2024 SARASOTA        FL 2:00:02  9:10 
    3 MAXWELL WATANGA         471 M 24 M2024 BRADENTON       FL 2:03:02  9:24 
    4 CHRISTOPHER PRELLEZO    355 M 20 M2024 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 2:51:59 13:08 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 QUINN LADD              282 F 27 F2529 BRADENTON       FL 1:47:34  8:13 
    2 KRYSTLE HERNANDEZ       247 F 27 F2529 PINELLAS PARK   FL 1:56:31  8:54 
    3 KRISTEN RADEMAN         361 F 29 F2529 TAMPA           FL 2:03:33  9:26 
    4 TORI CARR               161 F 26 F2529 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 2:06:23  9:39 
    5 AMY COSENS              175 F 28 F2529 BRADENTON       FL 2:11:06 10:01 
    6 REBECCA GUZMAN          228 F 28 F2529 NORTH PORT      FL 2:12:36 10:08 
    7 LAURA MCCARTHY          476 F 26 F2529 ARLINGTON       VA 2:19:54 10:41 
    8 EMILY MASON             300 F 28 F2529 SARASOTA        FL 2:21:32 10:49 
    9 KATHLEEN APODACA        108 F 29 F2529 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 2:28:16 11:20 
   10 LESLIE MCHUGH           310 F 28 F2529 PARRISH         FL 2:39:09 12:09 
   11 MARY KAY STRATTON       411 F 27 F2529 BRADENTON       FL 2:42:53 12:26 
   12 DENISS MORALES          323 F 27 F2529 SARASOTA        FL 3:04:16 14:04 
   13 MELISSA RABURN          360 F 29 F2529 BRADENTON       FL 3:20:24 15:18 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 JONATHAN BUTENSKY-BAR   151 M 27 M2529 BRADENTON       FL 1:36:27  7:22 
    2 DESMOND BOYD            136 M 26 M2529 VENICE          FL 1:43:03  7:52 
    3 PARKE LADD              281 M 28 M2529 BRADENTON       FL 1:47:34  8:13 
    4 YVNER PETIT-FORT        349 M 26 M2529 SARASOTA        FL 1:57:53  9:00 
    5 BRYAN CARR              160 M 26 M2529 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 2:06:23  9:39 
    6 STEPHEN FEATHERMAN      205 M 28 M2529 BRADENTON       FL 2:06:39  9:41 
    7 ABROM DOUGLAS III       466 M 29 M2529 CLEARWATER      FL 2:10:03  9:56 
    8 TYLER COBLEIGH          165 M 25 M2529 PHILADELPHIA    PA 2:23:13 10:56 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 MARIA ALLEN             103 F 30 F3034 BRADENTON       FL 1:45:22  8:03 
    2 JENNIFER YURCUS         456 F 31 F3034 RIVERVIEW       FL 1:53:12  8:39 
    3 JEN STORCH              410 F 32 F3034 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 2:01:01  9:15 
    4 DIANE DABRINGHAUS       179 F 31 F3034 VENICE          FL 2:02:27  9:21 
    5 JESSICA PALOTAS         341 F 30 F3034 BRADENTON       FL 2:05:16  9:34 
    6 SARAH KELLY             472 F 32 F3034 SARASOTA        FL 2:05:29  9:35 
    7 ERIN MCWHORTER          315 F 33 F3034 SARASOTA        FL 2:06:17  9:39 
    8 JENNIFER DECKER         184 F 31 F3034 OLNEY           MD 2:06:21  9:39 
    9 ANDREA BENNETT          120 F 34 F3034 SAINT PETERSBUR FL 2:08:28  9:49 
   10 MEREDITH MCARTHUR       463 F 33 F3034 PARRISH         FL 2:10:46  9:59 
   11 ROXANNE SUMMERVILLE     413 F 34 F3034 SARASOTA        FL 2:10:52 10:00 
   12 ABIGAIL WILLIAMS        450 F 33 F3034 ELLENTON        FL 2:10:53 10:00 
   13 LAUREEN VASSALLO        436 F 32 F3034 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 2:15:56 10:23 
   14 IRIS BURDETTE           146 F 32 F3034 BRADENTON       FL 2:16:18 10:25 
   15 MEGHAN BRUNELLI         144 F 34 F3034 PALMETTO        FL 2:22:39 10:54 
   16 MICHELLE AVILES         112 F 31 F3034 HUDSON          FL 2:28:34 11:21 
   17 JEN DRENNON             196 F 33 F3034 SARASOTA        FL 2:44:46 12:35 
   18 SHANNON KEEVER          266 F 33 F3034 BRADENTON       FL 2:52:19 13:10 
   19 CAROL WOOLERY           453 F 34 F3034 BRADENTON       FL 2:52:48 13:12 
   20 MELISSA TEBEAU          418 F 32 F3034 BRADENTON       FL 2:59:00 13:40 
   21 AYMARA HALLER           231 F 33 F3034 BRADENTON       FL 3:04:16 14:04 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 DAVID BROWER            141 M 34 M3034 NORTH VENICE    FL 1:26:44  6:38 
    2 MATT FERRARA            207 M 30 M3034 DAYTON          OH 1:30:29  6:55 
    3 KEVIN JOHNSON           263 M 34 M3034 PLANT CITY      FL 1:35:38  7:18 
    4 JOHN TYLER              432 M 33 M3034 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 1:47:23  8:12 
    5 THOMAS FABIAN II        203 M 32 M3034 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 1:48:52  8:19 
    6 ERIC HARE               237 M 33 M3034 NORTH PORT      FL 1:51:40  8:32 
    7 BRENT THOMPSON          421 M 34 M3034 NORTH PORT      FL 1:55:07  8:48 
    8 ADAM PENNELL            348 M 33 M3034 VENICE          FL 1:55:16  8:48 
    9 DANIEL HOWE             257 M 31 M3034 BRADENTON       FL 2:00:03  9:10 
   10 DIRK JONKER             469 M 30 M3034 HOLLAND         MI 2:06:21  9:39 
   11 MICHAEL POOLE           354 M 30 M3034 NORTH PORT      FL 2:12:36 10:08 
   12 VINBOB MANETTA          297 M 34 M3034 WESLEY CHAPEL   FL 2:16:11 10:24 
   13 KEVIN MCCARTHY          304 M 30 M3034 SARASOTA        FL 2:22:33 10:53 
   14 SEAN MCHUGH             311 M 31 M3034 PARRISH         FL 2:39:09 12:09 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 TARA HOMICK             256 F 37 F3539 JENSEN BEACH    FL 1:32:03  7:02 
    2 CAROLINA CAMPBELL       153 F 35 F3539 NEW YORK        NY 1:45:22  8:03 
    3 JOHANA LIES CRUZ        289 F 37 F3539 BRADENTON       FL 1:48:56  8:19 
    4 LEANNE LOEFFEL          291 F 38 F3539 SARASOTA        FL 1:53:47  8:42 
    5 JENNIFER COLOMBO        167 F 39 F3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 1:53:59  8:42 
    6 JAIME BARRINGER         115 F 38 F3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 1:55:28  8:49 
    7 SUSAN MEYERS            319 F 36 F3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 1:55:30  8:49 
    8 JEANINE VAN DEUSEN      434 F 37 F3539 NORTH PORT      FL 1:58:03  9:01 
    9 REBEKAH BOOS            133 F 39 F3539 BRADENTON       FL 1:58:14  9:02 
   10 RHONDA LEIBERICK        285 F 38 F3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 1:58:36  9:04 
   11 MELISSA MULLER          327 F 35 F3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 1:58:47  9:05 
   12 TRACY RAPPAPORT         363 F 39 F3539 WESLEY CHAPEL   FL 2:01:25  9:17 
   13 RACHEL BRYANT           145 F 39 F3539 PARRISH         FL 2:01:35  9:17 
   14 RONICA FONTANINI        209 F 36 F3539 ARDEN           NC 2:06:18  9:39 
   15 JODY SCHROEDER          392 F 37 F3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 2:07:09  9:43 
   16 HEATHER CAPPELLO        155 F 39 F3539 SARASOTA        FL 2:07:49  9:46 
   17 KAREN VARONE            435 F 38 F3539 SARASOTA        FL 2:11:08 10:01 
   18 JULIE WILLETT           449 F 39 F3539 VENICE          FL 2:13:37 10:12 
   19 LISA HIGGINS            249 F 36 F3539 BRADENTON       FL 2:15:54 10:23 
   20 KATIE BOBIN             129 F 37 F3539 FT MYERS        FL 2:16:41 10:26 
   21 TARA RUSCH              378 F 38 F3539 SARASOTA        FL 2:16:57 10:28 
   22 DARLENE ELSER           200 F 39 F3539 SARASOTA        FL 2:18:25 10:34 
   23 TRUDY BOTBYL            134 F 36 F3539 ENGLEWOOD       FL 2:21:30 10:49 
   24 HEATHER WIEBKE          448 F 37 F3539 SARASOTA        FL 2:22:17 10:52 
   25 MELISSA HIRSTEIN        250 F 36 F3539 SARASOTA        FL 2:22:20 10:52 
   26 ALYSSA BONET            131 F 36 F3539 TEMPLE TERRACE  FL 2:30:25 11:29 
   27 ELENA BACHMAN           113 F 36 F3539 PARRISH         FL 2:33:40 11:44 
   28 MELISSA ZIEMIAN         458 F 36 F3539 VENICE          FL 2:34:07 11:46 
   29 BECKY BRANTNER          137 F 38 F3539 SARASOTA        FL 2:35:50 11:54 
   30 JENNY SCHRADER          390 F 38 F3539 SARASOTA        FL 2:37:12 12:00 
   31 KIM THARP               419 F 39 F3539 PARRISH         FL 2:42:06 12:23 
   32 ROBIN SACKSTEDER        384 F 37 F3539 NORTH PORT      FL 2:51:47 13:07 
   33 KELLY COLE              166 F 39 F3539 MYAKKA CITY     FL 2:53:57 13:17 
   34 CAREY YARUSS            455 F 36 F3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 2:59:16 13:42 
   35 STACEY CHANDLER         163 F 37 F3539 BRADENTON       FL 3:06:19 14:14 
   36 ROBIN RESCH             366 F 36 F3539 BRADENTON       FL 3:16:47 15:02 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 JOHN AMBROZIC III       105 M 35 M3539 BRADENTON       FL 1:27:27  6:41 
    2 ERIN TRIBBLE            462 M 35 M3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 1:28:06  6:44 
    3 GILBERTO PLACENCIA      353 M 37 M3539 SARASOTA        FL 1:36:05  7:21 
    4 WHIT REUTLINGER         367 M 35 M3539 VENICE          FL 1:38:35  7:32 
    5 BEN SASSE               387 M 36 M3539 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 1:40:35  7:41 
    6 MICHAEL GIAMPINO        220 M 38 M3539 VENICE          FL 1:40:49  7:42 
    7 JOEL BICKFORD           470 M 38 M3539 TERRA CEIA      FL 1:42:35  7:50 
    8 IRVIN CAMPBELL          154 M 36 M3539 SARASOTA        FL 1:43:55  7:56 
    9 GABRIEL FENIGSOHN       206 M 38 M3539 JACKSON HEIGHTS NY 1:44:46  8:00 
   10 MICHAEL BURTON          149 M 36 M3539 ELGIN           IL 1:47:19  8:12 
   11 GEORGE CHEN             164 M 38 M3539 AURORA          IL 1:47:29  8:13 
   12 STEPHEN ASHBY           111 M 39 M3539 SARASOTA        FL 1:50:22  8:26 
   13 BRIAN GREGORY           226 M 37 M3539 SARASOTA        FL 1:51:24  8:31 
   14 RYAN BAILEY             114 M 39 M3539 GILMAN          IA 1:52:49  8:37 
   15 GREG TRIPPEL            428 M 36 M3539 SARASOTA        FL 1:53:29  8:40 
   16 BOB BERMUDEZ            123 M 39 M3539 BRADENTON       FL 1:54:47  8:46 
   17 JOE PALOTAS             342 M 36 M3539 BRADENTON       FL 2:03:02  9:24 
   18 KEITH HAMMOND           233 M 38 M3539 ORLANDO         FL 2:09:00  9:51 
   19 JOSHUA MARTIN           298 M 39 M3539 TAMPA           FL 2:24:20 11:02 
   20 JOHNNIE LUVAVALI        477 M 39 M3539 SARASOTA        FL 2:31:28 11:34 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 JONI REID               365 F 42 F4044 BRADENTON       FL 1:42:43  7:51 
    2 KASEY CARROLL           483 F 42 F4044 PARRISH         FL 1:43:39  7:55 
    3 JENNIFER TULLIO         431 F 40 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 1:48:01  8:15 
    4 KAREN RIENDEAU          371 F 43 F4044 VENICE          FL 1:50:09  8:25 
    5 REGINA KODA             274 F 44 F4044 NOKOMIS         FL 1:51:32  8:31 
    6 LISA HALLOCK            232 F 44 F4044 SARASOTA        FL 1:56:28  8:54 
    7 ALEXANDRA DUSTIN        199 F 42 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 1:56:52  8:56 
    8 FELICIA COX             177 F 42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL 1:57:54  9:00 
    9 RACHEL BROWN            143 F 40 F4044 SARASOTA        FL 1:58:09  9:02 
   10 AMY ARNOLD              109 F 40 F4044 GRANDVILLE      MI 1:58:41  9:04 
   11 PAULA ROBINSON          374 F 41 F4044 BASINGSTOKE        1:58:42  9:04 
   12 CHRIS-ANNE PHELPS       351 F 40 F4044 BRADENTON       FL 2:00:31  9:12 
   13 LAURA BROWN             142 F 42 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 2:02:46  9:23 
   14 KAREN LIBERI            288 F 44 F4044 NOKOMIS         FL 2:03:01  9:24 
   15 PAMELA RINGQUIST        373 F 44 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 2:04:59  9:33 
   16 KIMBERLY DEYOUNG        190 F 42 F4044 SARASOTA        FL 2:08:09  9:47 
   17 AMY RYLOTT              381 F 41 F4044 BRADENTON       FL 2:08:44  9:50 
   18 MARGI FUREY             215 F 40 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 2:09:28  9:53 
   19 STACEY ROMANO           487 F 41 F4044 BRADENTON       FL 2:09:51  9:55 
   20 CAMILLE BRYANT          488 F 42 F4044 BRADENTON       FL 2:10:37  9:59 
   21 MONIKA OBERER           335 F 40 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 2:10:46  9:59 
   22 MELINDA GRAY            225 F 44 F4044 SARASOTA        FL 2:11:53 10:05 
   23 EDITH RICHMAN           369 F 43 F4044 SARASOTA        FL 2:12:50 10:09 
   24 KIMBERLY SHAW SALTZ     395 F 42 F4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 2:12:50 10:09 
   25 HELEN CAO               464 F 41 F4044 BRADENTON       FL 2:12:58 10:09 
   26 JULIA DECASTRO          183 F 44 F4044 UNIVERSITY PARK FL 2:14:07 10:15 
   27 MARIA FREER             212 F 41 F4044 BRADENTON       FL 2:14:44 10:18 
   28 MARLENE GORE            223 F 40 F4044 PARRISH         FL 2:15:05 10:19 
   29 ALLISON LEVY            287 F 43 F4044 MYAKKA CITY     FL 2:16:57 10:28 
   30 ANGELA ACKER            100 F 43 F4044 APOPKA          FL 2:17:36 10:31 
   31 SHARON COOPER           172 F 41 F4044 PITTSBURGH      PA 2:20:45 10:45 
   32 KIM MCGREEVEY           309 F 43 F4044 NESCONSET       NY 2:27:50 11:18 
   33 MICHELLE MAJERCIN       296 F 40 F4044 BRADENTON       FL 2:43:27 12:29 
   34 MELISSA HOLLIS          255 F 43 F4044 BRADENTON       FL 2:52:58 13:13 
   35 HEATHER LARSON          283 F 40 F4044 VENCIE          FL 3:19:09 15:13 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 JASON COOPER            171 M 42 M4044 PITTSBURGH      PA 1:26:33  6:37 
    2 MANUEL CAMACHO          152 M 41 M4044 SARASOTA        FL 1:30:19  6:54 
    3 TIM RICHARDSON          368 M 44 M4044 ELLENTON        FL 1:35:34  7:18 
    4 STEPHEN GROTH           485 M 41 M4044 BRADENTON       FL 1:37:27  7:27 
    5 MICHAEL ZIEMIAN         459 M 42 M4044 VENICE          FL 1:39:39  7:37 
    6 SIMON THOMAS            420 M 44 M4044 ROMFORD            1:40:00  7:38 
    7 PAT LENNON              286 M 44 M4044 BRADENTON       FL 1:40:21  7:40 
    8 JASON SWIFT             415 M 43 M4044 SARASOTA        FL 1:40:23  7:40 
    9 PAUL ZOOK               460 M 44 M4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 1:41:42  7:46 
   10 BRAD DAILEY             180 M 40 M4044 VENICE          FL 1:43:31  7:55 
   11 STEVEN DENOMME          187 M 41 M4044 SARASOTA        FL 1:44:01  7:57 
   12 THOMAS BRODE            140 M 44 M4044 SARASOTA        FL 1:47:21  8:12 
   13 PAUL HARRIS             240 M 44 M4044 PALMETTO        FL 1:47:46  8:14 
   14 BENJAMIN SANTIAGO       385 M 41 M4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 1:48:45  8:19 
   15 OSCAR MULTINE           329 M 44 M4044 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 1:51:59  8:33 
   16 ORLANDO PRIEDE          356 M 43 M4044 ENGLEWOOD       FL 1:53:23  8:40 
   17 JASON BENNETT           121 M 41 M4044 SARASOTA        FL 1:57:19  8:58 
   18 JEFFREY HAYNES          243 M 43 M4044 BRADENTON       FL 1:57:50  9:00 
   19 ROBERT RADEMAN          362 M 42 M4044 PARRISH         FL 1:58:29  9:03 
   20 DERRICK WOZNIAK         454 M 43 M4044 SARASOTA        FL 1:59:30  9:08 
   21 DENNIS ROMANO           486 M 43 M4044 BRADENTON       FL 2:01:24  9:16 
   22 MARK LEFEBVRE           284 M 40 M4044 BRADENTON       FL 2:02:37  9:22 
   23 SEAN MORAN              324 M 40 M4044 FT. MYERS       FL 2:03:51  9:28 
   24 JASON CROSS             178 M 41 M4044 BRADENTON       FL 2:10:13  9:57 
   25 JEFFREY COOPES          173 M 44 M4044 SARASOTA        FL 2:17:59 10:32 
   26 FERNANDO OLVERA         338 M 42 M4044 BRADENTON       FL 2:22:03 10:51 
   27 STEVE SCHRADER          391 M 43 M4044 SARASOTA        FL 2:34:22 11:48 
   28 ROY MACPHAIL            295 M 44 M4044 BRADENTON       FL 2:35:43 11:54 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 RENEE JEFFRIES          260 F 45 F4549 NORTH PORT      FL 1:41:35  7:46 
    2 RHONDA TRAINOR          424 F 48 F4549 LAWRENCEVILLE   GA 1:49:02  8:20 
    3 CATHY OLSEN             337 F 47 F4549 BROOKS          AB 1:49:19  8:21 
    4 GILLIAN FRANCIS         211 F 47 F4549 VENICE          FL 1:49:59  8:24 
    5 REBECCA KRUEGER         280 F 46 F4549 NORTH PORT      FL 1:50:55  8:28 
    6 SUSAN MCMILLAN          314 F 46 F4549 WIMAUMA         FL 1:51:29  8:31 
    7 CAROLYN MEADOWS         316 F 47 F4549 TAMPA           FL 1:53:15  8:39 
    8 LAURIE LONCAO           292 F 48 F4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 1:55:28  8:49 
    9 KAREN BOONE             132 F 47 F4549 SARASOTA        FL 2:00:19  9:12 
   10 RENEE SLEIGHT           480 F 47 F4549 SARASOTA        FL 2:04:17  9:30 
   11 SHARON NOEL             333 F 46 F4549 BRADENTON       FL 2:06:17  9:39 
   12 KATHY HENDRICKS         246 F 45 F4549 NORTH PORT      FL 2:06:32  9:40 
   13 PAM BRIDGE              138 F 47 F4549 SARASOTA        FL 2:06:36  9:40 
   14 BETH WASKOM             440 F 47 F4549 SARASOTA        FL 2:08:49  9:50 
   15 ANDREA ALLISON          104 F 48 F4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 2:09:28  9:53 
   16 KELLY SABA              383 F 45 F4549 SARASOTA        FL 2:09:50  9:55 
   17 CAROLYN STIFF           407 F 47 F4549 SARASOTA        FL 2:10:11  9:57 
   18 LISA CARLSON            157 F 46 F4549 SARASOTA        FL 2:15:42 10:22 
   19 PATTI CARPENTER         159 F 49 F4549 BRADENTON       FL 2:16:14 10:24 
   20 CHRISTY STICKNEY        406 F 46 F4549 SARASOTA        FL 2:16:29 10:26 
   21 LESLIE SWART            414 F 45 F4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 2:17:43 10:31 
   22 ANN ROSS                376 F 45 F4549 VENICE          FL 2:18:42 10:36 
   23 PHYLLIS BECKOM          116 F 46 F4549 NOKOMIS         FL 2:19:36 10:40 
   24 ERICA DOWNS             195 F 48 F4549 VENICE          FL 2:19:44 10:40 
   25 KIM TORRES              423 F 48 F4549 BRADENTON       FL 2:21:43 10:50 
   26 LISA PURTON             357 F 48 F4549 VALRICO         FL 2:22:40 10:54 
   27 REN HARDMAN SCHROCK     236 F 47 F4549 SARASOTA        FL 2:23:05 10:56 
   28 KELLY GEURTS            219 F 47 F4549 ODESSA          FL 2:30:29 11:30 
   29 TINA CARDINALE          156 F 49 F4549 TAMPA           FL 2:31:32 11:35 
   30 BARBARA HARRIS          238 F 45 F4549 PALMETTO        FL 2:32:12 11:38 
   31 GAYL PAYNE              344 F 48 F4549 BRADENTON       FL 2:32:26 11:39 
   32 LILLIAN RYAN            379 F 49 F4549 VENICE          FL 2:35:03 11:51 
   33 TEAWANA MCCAULLA        305 F 45 F4549 SARASOTA        FL 2:43:41 12:30 
   34 CHERYL WEST             443 F 48 F4549 BRADENTON       FL 2:55:23 13:24 
   35 JEANNINE GERMER         218 F 48 F4549 BRADENTON       FL 2:57:52 13:35 
   36 TRACY JOHNSTON          264 F 47 F4549 SARASOTA        FL 3:18:37 15:10 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 TORSTEN KOEPPE          275 M 47 M4549 ANDOVER         MA 1:31:11  6:58 
    2 CHRIS ANDERSON          107 M 46 M4549 PALMETTO        FL 1:35:11  7:16 
    3 CHUCK MOONEN            321 M 47 M4549 BRADENTON       FL 1:36:23  7:22 
    4 MICHAEL CORLEY          174 M 46 M4549 BRADENTON       FL 1:39:46  7:37 
    5 TERRY DESHAIES          188 M 49 M4549 SARASOTA        FL 1:39:49  7:38 
    6 PETER BOERS             130 M 49 M4549 FORT MYERS      FL 1:41:41  7:46 
    7 STEPHEN BOULET          135 M 48 M4549 PALATINE        IL 1:46:12  8:07 
    8 BOB SAROCKA             386 M 49 M4549 LOMBARD         IL 1:47:30  8:13 
    9 JOSEPH PELLETIER JR.    347 M 47 M4549 SARASOTA        FL 1:48:49  8:19 
   10 BRETT HENDRICKS         245 M 45 M4549 BOCA GRANDE     FL 1:49:53  8:24 
   11 ROBERT MERCADO          318 M 46 M4549 SARASOTA        FL 1:50:51  8:28 
   12 DENNIS IMPERIO          489 M 49 M4549 BRADENTON       FL 1:52:58  8:38 
   13 WILLIAM PHILLIPS        352 M 48 M4549 NEW YORK        NY 1:56:35  8:54 
   14 ERIC PEARSON            346 M 49 M4549 PARRISH         FL 1:57:44  9:00 
   15 STEVE HELLMANN          244 M 47 M4549 UNIVERSITY PARK FL 1:58:26  9:03 
   16 KEITH HOHLER            252 M 47 M4549 BRADENTON       FL 1:58:27  9:03 
   17 DUNCAN KENNEY           268 M 49 M4549 PARRISH         FL 1:59:32  9:08 
   18 BRIAN FORD              210 M 49 M4549 OAKDALE         MN 2:02:00  9:19 
   19 KENT RINGQUIST          372 M 46 M4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 2:04:59  9:33 
   20 ALAIN BELO              119 M 47 M4549 BRADENTON       FL 2:08:32  9:49 
   21 JEFF DOUGLAS            194 M 45 M4549 SARASOTA        FL 2:11:01 10:01 
   22 RICHARD MOORE           322 M 48 M4549 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 2:11:45 10:04 
   23 ROBERT SCHULZ           393 M 46 M4549 PALMETTO        FL 2:24:42 11:03 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 HOLLY JOHNSON           262 F 52 F5054 SARASOTA        FL 1:47:30  8:13 
    2 REGINA MORRIS           326 F 51 F5054 BRADENTON       FL 1:48:00  8:15 
    3 MARION CONKLIN          169 F 50 F5054 VENICE          FL 1:48:10  8:16 
    4 DOROTHY KORSZEN         277 F 54 F5054 ENGLEWOOD       FL 1:56:00  8:52 
    5 SHERRI KEMP-LENNON      267 F 53 F5054 PUNTA GORDA     FL 1:58:21  9:03 
    6 JULIE DEMATTIO          186 F 52 F5054 NORTH PORT      FL 1:59:46  9:09 
    7 COLETTE COMBS           168 F 52 F5054 PUNTA GORDA     FL 2:04:35  9:31 
    8 KIM DURAN               197 F 53 F5054 VENICE          FL 2:05:58  9:37 
    9 LYNDA DAUGHTERY         181 F 51 F5054 BRADENTON       FL 2:12:07 10:06 
   10 MAGDALENA PADILLA       339 F 50 F5054 PHILADELPHIA    PA 2:18:51 10:36 
   11 FELECIA JETT            261 F 53 F5054 BRADENTON       FL 2:26:41 11:12 
   12 KELLY RICKERSON         370 F 52 F5054 PALMETTO        FL 2:30:39 11:30 
   13 SUZANNE TRUBEE          430 F 53 F5054 MAINEVILLE      OH 2:38:16 12:05 
   14 PAMELA HABER            229 F 51 F5054 ST. PETERSBURG  FL 2:39:30 12:11 
   15 JACKIE BERNABE          124 F 50 F5054 LUTZ            FL 2:40:57 12:18 
   16 YULINAR SPROAT          404 F 50 F5054 ENGLEWOOD       FL 2:46:34 12:43 
   17 SHARI LINDSAY           290 F 50 F5054 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 3:00:23 13:47 
   18 SUZANNE NIEMANN         332 F 52 F5054 BRADENTON       FL 3:03:11 13:59 
   19 SANDY DONATH            192 F 50 F5054 SARASOTA        FL 3:13:46 14:48 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 TIM KEOGAN              269 M 53 M5054 BROOKS          AB 1:32:51  7:06 
    2 BRIAN DONOVAN           193 M 53 M5054 BRADENTON       FL 1:35:51  7:19 
    3 TREY DESENBERG          479 M 53 M5054                    1:37:49  7:28 
    4 PAUL AHNBERG            102 M 54 M5054 BRADENTON       FL 1:41:04  7:43 
    5 DAVID DIETZ             191 M 50 M5054 NEW YORK        NY 1:45:50  8:05 
    6 MARK BLITZ              128 M 51 M5054 CLEARWATER      FL 1:48:33  8:18 
    7 MATT MCMILLAN           313 M 51 M5054 WIMAUMA         FL 1:48:58  8:20 
    8 RENE HERNANDEZ          248 M 53 M5054 BRADENTON       FL 1:50:22  8:26 
    9 RICHARD LOSEK           293 M 53 M5054 BRADENTON       FL 1:53:42  8:41 
   10 GRAHAM DEGOTTAL         185 M 53 M5054 BRADENTON       FL 1:57:18  8:58 
   11 STEVEN BLACK            127 M 54 M5054 BRADENTON       FL 1:58:35  9:04 
   12 VINCENT HUGHES          258 M 50 M5054 BRADENTON       FL 2:04:39  9:31 
   13 MATT KORNBLUM           276 M 53 M5054 BRADENETON      FL 2:05:31  9:35 
   14 MICHAEL REGO            364 M 50 M5054 BRADENTON       FL 2:06:06  9:38 
   15 BILL SCHEIRER           389 M 50 M5054 VALRICO         FL 2:08:08  9:47 
   16 CHARLES TRIPPEL         427 M 50 M5054 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 2:09:46  9:55 
   17 TONY SMITH              402 M 54 M5054 MYAKKA CITY     FL 2:35:24 11:52 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 MARY PEABODY            345 F 58 F5559 SOUTH DENNIS    MA 1:50:33  8:27 
    2 DEBORAH DAVIS           182 F 59 F5559 SARASOTA        FL 2:05:45  9:36 
    3 CAROLYN BILLINGTON      126 F 57 F5559 BRADENTON       FL 2:07:35  9:45 
    4 JOAN BELLISSIMO         118 F 57 F5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 2:08:48  9:50 
    5 SANDI MULLET            328 F 55 F5559 MYAKKA CITY     FL 2:20:06 10:42 
    6 JACQUELINE CONNIFF      170 F 55 F5559 VENICE          FL 2:21:48 10:50 
    7 LAURA GIGNAC            221 F 56 F5559 TEMPLE TERRRACE FL 2:25:53 11:09 
    8 JUSTINE GOODMAN         222 F 58 F5559 RESTON          VA 2:26:24 11:11 
    9 JOAN SIMON              399 F 56 F5559 TEMPLE TERRACE  FL 2:26:26 11:11 
   10 JEANNE KRUEGER          279 F 56 F5559 RIVERVIEW       FL 2:34:45 11:49 
   11 KITT KEARNEY            265 F 57 F5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 2:37:47 12:03 
   12 TERRI FRY               214 F 55 F5559 BRADENTON       FL 2:47:26 12:47 
   13 PAM SCHUNEMAN           394 F 55 F5559 OSPREY          FL 2:48:47 12:54 
   14 MARY SULLIVAN           412 F 59 F5559 NEW PALESTINE   IN 3:01:42 13:53 
   15 ROSANNE RAAP            359 F 55 F5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 3:10:41 14:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 JEFFREY WHITE           447 M 58 M5559 BRADENTON       FL 1:36:15  7:21 
    2 RICHARD DEVITA          189 M 57 M5559 SARASOTA        FL 1:46:14  8:07 
    3 FRED RZYMEK             382 M 59 M5559 SAFETY HARBOR   FL 1:48:33  8:18 
    4 DENNIS THOMPSON         422 M 57 M5559 VENICE          FL 1:49:59  8:24 
    5 WILLIAM MEADOWS         317 M 56 M5559 TAMPA           FL 1:52:36  8:36 
    6 CHARLES FROMAN          213 M 55 M5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 1:53:08  8:39 
    7 ROB CARLSON             158 M 56 M5559 SARASOTA        FL 1:56:32  8:54 
    8 ANDY STORCH             409 M 56 M5559 BOYNTON BEACH   FL 2:01:01  9:15 
    9 DON HAMPTON             234 M 55 M5559 PALMETTO        FL 2:03:12  9:25 
   10 GARY HUSEL              259 M 56 M5559 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 2:04:19  9:30 
   11 JOHN PYLE               358 M 56 M5559 SARASOTA        FL 2:05:17  9:34 
   12 RICHARD SPRIGGS         403 M 56 M5559 PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 2:10:56 10:00 
   13 PAUL RYAN               380 M 57 M5559 VENICE          FL 3:18:50 15:11 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 TOBY HOLLAND            253 F 61 F6064 SARASOTA        FL 1:52:44  8:37 
    2 JOAN WIDES              461 F 63 F6064 UNIVERSITY PARK FL 2:00:59  9:15 
    3 STEPHANIE BURGER        147 F 61 F6064 SARASOTA        FL 2:05:22  9:35 
    4 GAYLE GRANT             224 F 62 F6064 SANFORD         MI 2:08:36  9:49 
    5 TUULA PAKULA            340 F 62 F6064 VENICE          FL 2:22:15 10:52 
    6 ELLEN JAFFE JONES       473 F 60 F6064 HOLMES BEACH    FL 2:45:58 12:41 
    7 SALLY HARRIS            241 F 60 F6064 BRADENTON       FL 2:54:57 13:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 DARRELL HANEY           235 M 60 M6064 BIDWELL         OH 1:51:59  8:33 
    2 MARK MACCONNELL         294 M 64 M6064 VENICE          FL 1:52:17  8:35 
    3 COLIN WILLIAMS          451 M 61 M6064 BRADENTON       FL 1:54:03  8:43 
    4 HANS HOLLINSWORTH       254 M 61 M6064 BRADENTON       FL 2:05:26  9:35 
    5 RICHARD TAYLOR          417 M 61 M6064 BRADENTON       FL 2:36:55 11:59 
    6 LOU KROPF               278 M 64 M6064 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 2:39:05 12:09 
    7 KEVIN MCDONNELL         307 M 64 M6064 NOKOMIS         FL 3:04:14 14:04 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 PAMELA SILAGYI          468 F 66 F6569 UNIVERSITY PARK FL 2:29:48 11:27 
    2 GALEN BACON             465 F 67 F6569 LAKEWOOD RANCH     2:40:19 12:15 
    3 JULIA WEST              444 F 69 F6569 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 2:55:22 13:24 
    4 LYNDA HARRIS            239 F 66 F6569 SARASOTA        FL 3:04:13 14:04 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 RICHARD OLITSKY         490 M 66 M6569 FT MYERS        FL 1:56:09  8:52 
    2 JOSEPH SIEVER           398 M 65 M6569 BRADENTON       FL 1:57:16  8:58 
    3 WALTER ARNOLD           110 M 69 M6569 SAINT PETERSBUR FL 2:03:32  9:26 
    4 WALTER PASCAL           343 M 69 M6569 BRADENTON       FL 2:06:36  9:40 
    5 CLINTON MAXIM           302 M 68 M6569 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 2:06:58  9:42 
    6 RAY OLFKY               475 M 66 M6569 DAYTON          OH 2:08:26  9:49 
    7 BOB MILAM               320 M 67 M6569 LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 2:11:02 10:01 
    8 ED MORGAN               325 M 69 M6569 NORTH PORT      FL 2:18:11 10:33 
    9 RICK MAYNARD            303 M 65 M6569 SUN CITY CENTER FL 2:39:37 12:11 
   10 ROD NIEMANN             331 M 66 M6569 BRADENTON       FL 3:11:45 14:39 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 CAROL WESTERMAN         445 F 74 F7074 SARASOTA        FL 2:52:13 13:09 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 RON AMELING             106 M 70 M7074 OREGON          OH 2:12:53 10:09 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place Name                  No.   S Ag Div   City            St Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== ===== = == ===== =============== == ======= =====