Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/fl/Jan20_Clearw_set4.shtml

Clearwater Running Festival 2013 (Marathon, Hlaf-Marathon, 5-Mile)

clearwater, FL, January 20, 2013

[Marathon Age Group Results | Marathon Overall Female Results | Marathon Overall Male Results | Half-Marathon Age Group Results | Half-Marathon Overall Female Results | Half-Marathon Overall Male Results | Half-Marathon Gun Time vs. Chip TIme | 5-Mile Age Group Results | 5-Mile Overall Female Results | 5-Mile Overall Male Results | 5-Mile Gun Time vs. Chip Time ]

Marathon Gun Time vs. Chip TIme


                8TH ANNUAL CLEARWATER MARATHON, HALFATHON, 5M, 5K - 2013
                           (Marathon/Half-Marathon/5-Mile/5K)
                     COACHMAN PARK, CLEARWATER, FLORIDA (FL09016EBM)
                  Sunday, January 20, 2013 - 7:05AM (Sunny, 58 degrees)
                   Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                       ********** OFFICIAL MARA RESULTS **********
OA   Name                     Bib# Sex Age Hometown                       Guntime   Chiptime  HalfSplt Pace  
==== ======================== ==== === === ==========================     ========= ========= ======== =====  
    1    1 Sean Gallagher            3 M    30 Clearwater, FL               2:38:22   2:38:22 1:17:19  6:03 
    2    2 Robert Hammond          610 M    52 Sarasota, FL                 2:58:07   2:58:07 1:28:19  6:48 
    3    3 Ewan Brand              775 M    37 Tampa, FL                    3:02:57   3:02:36 1:28:20  6:59 
    4    4 Joe Palmer              220 M    39 Palm Harbor, FL              3:07:17   3:07:13 1:32:49  7:09 
    5    5 Craig Lutz              685 M    25 Lakeland, FL                 3:09:51   3:09:51 1:27:23  7:15 
    6    6 Lisa Valentine         1801 F    51 Tierra Verde, FL             3:10:09   3:10:09 1:33:59  7:16 
    7    7 Steven Najjar           165 M    48 Longwood, FL                 3:13:36   3:13:28 1:31:28  7:24 
    8    8 Michael Stork            15 M    34 Crystal Beach, FL            3:14:09   3:14:05 1:34:40  7:25 
    9    9 Patrick Bene            741 M    48 New Port Richey, FL          3:16:29   3:16:28 1:37:39  7:30 
   10   10 Oliver Von Tempski      120 M    41 Palm Harbor, FL              3:17:54   3:17:43 1:37:15  7:33 
   11   11 David Whiteside         460 M    52 Indian Rocks Beach, FL       3:19:12   3:19:12 1:36:07  7:36 
   12   12 Bill Cottrell           918 M    44 Belleair, FL                 3:19:30   3:19:21 1:36:53  7:37 
   13   13 Marcia McCormick        174 F    38 New Port Richey, FL          3:19:56   3:19:50 1:39:19  7:38 
   14   14 Chad Siple              305 M    27 Belleair Bluffs, FL          3:26:15   3:26:13 1:38:42  7:52 
   15   15 Michael Phillips        637 M    28 Boston, MA                   3:26:36   3:26:29 1:34:01  7:53 
   16   16 Stephanie Hart-Hughes   471 F    41 Tampa, FL                    3:28:08   3:27:53 1:44:00  7:57 
   17   17 Steven Williams          46 M    46 Largo, FL                    3:28:20   3:28:16 1:43:24  7:57 
   18   18 Johnny Blues            561 M    51 Land O Lakes, FL             3:28:47   3:28:21 1:46:18  7:58 
   19   19 Scott Llewellyn         634 M    33 Holiday, FL                  3:30:50   3:30:28 1:52:09  8:03 
   20   20 Jennie Alpert           646 F    32 Clearwater, FL               3:32:43   3:32:16 1:47:52  8:07 
   21   21 Katherine Leahy         250 F    44 Valrico, FL                  3:32:50   3:32:46 1:45:56  8:08 
   22   22 Paul Stankiewicz         38 M    38 Belleview, FL                3:34:15   3:33:48 1:47:50  8:11 
   23   23 Michael Mac Mullin      860 M    52 Panama City, FL              3:34:27   3:34:14 1:46:34  8:11 
   24   24 Eric Law                688 M    24 Clearwater, FL               3:35:37   3:35:36 1:33:23  8:14 
   25   25 Dan Kutina              377 M    35 Tampa, FL                    3:36:46   3:36:25 1:39:17  8:17 
   26   26 Elton Kostecka         1007 M    49 Valrico, FL                  3:37:33   3:37:00 1:45:56  8:18 
   27   27 Gilbert Dolores         265 M    47 St Petersburg, FL            3:38:13   3:38:01 1:48:46  8:20 
   28   28 Richard Ruck            391 M    38 Riverview, FL                3:38:15   3:38:12 1:45:13  8:20 
   29   29 Katherine Ayan          575 F    37 Apollo Beach, FL             3:38:24   3:38:20 1:45:56  8:20 
   30   30 Scott Hacking          1070 M    42 Palm Harbor, FL              3:38:38   3:38:28 1:49:01  8:21 
   31   31 Mark Roberts           1169 M    43 Lakeland, FL                 3:38:47   3:37:48 1:45:52  8:21 
   32   32 Gene Cormier           1147 M    65 South Dennis, MA             3:38:54   3:38:43 1:41:37  8:21 
   33   33 Jonathan Richards       484 M    28 New York, NY                 3:39:01   3:38:41 1:49:43  8:22 
   34   34 Tracy Lambert           674 F    31 Cambridge, MA                3:39:08   3:37:38 1:49:35  8:22 
   35   35 Darryl Parulan           83 M    29 Lake Mary, FL                3:39:12   3:39:01 1:46:43  8:22 
   36   36 Charles Francis        1082 M    30 Cambridge, MA                3:39:32   3:39:23 1:41:48  8:23 
   37   37 Andrew Dutton           655 M    36 Cambridge, MA                3:40:23   3:38:53 1:49:35  8:25 
   38   38 Timothy Guidry          205 M    30 Tampa, FL                    3:40:54   3:40:40 1:55:18  8:26 
   39   39 Lisa Williams          1802 F    34 Largo, FL                    3:41:02   3:40:58 1:43:24  8:26 
   40   40 Erin O'Brien            693 F    31 Tampa, FL                    3:41:14   3:41:06 1:53:42  8:27 
   41   41 Lyndon Soe              831 M    41 Clearwater, FL               3:41:16   3:41:07 1:52:00  8:27 
   42   42 Natasha Mohl            691 F    40 Sanford, FL                  3:42:34   3:42:31 1:49:49  8:30 
   43   43 Scott McWilliams        102 M    43 Tampa, FL                    3:44:33   3:44:28 1:43:48  8:34 
   44   44 Devin Brakob            800 M    42 Valrico, FL                  3:44:51   3:44:33 1:48:50  8:35 
   45   45 Glenn Smith             659 M    53 Lutz, FL                     3:45:00   3:44:58 1:44:35  8:35 
   46   46 Joel De Blonk           840 M    29 Santa Ana, CA                3:45:38   3:45:37 1:40:05  8:37 
   47   47 Lori Skipper            179 F    33 Wesley Chapel, FL            3:46:02   3:45:35 1:46:24  8:38 
   48   48 Michael Desrosiers       82 M    30 Boston, MA                   3:46:41   3:45:11 1:49:35  8:39 
   49   49 Nick Nance             1165 M    47 St Petersburg, FL            3:47:12   3:46:46 1:40:13  8:40 
   50   50 Timothy Morgan         1227 M    20 College Park, MD             3:47:29   3:46:21 1:43:27  8:41 
   51   51 Patricia Junqueira      117 F    50 Tampa, FL                    3:47:52   3:47:38 1:50:12  8:42 
   52   52 Steve Cicco             809 M    34 Clearwater, FL               3:48:17   3:48:07 1:50:15  8:43 
   53   53 William Ellis           936 M    42 St Petersburg, FL            3:48:44   3:48:28 1:52:48  8:44 
   54   54 Jan Burger              465 F    47 Valrico, FL                  3:49:00   3:48:35 1:56:03  8:45 
   55   56 Menyhert Lesi           681 M    39 Clearwater, FL               3:50:36   3:50:30 1:56:51  8:48 
   56   57 Greg Belew              458 M    54 St Petersburg, FL            3:51:08   3:50:48 1:56:33  8:49 
   57   58 Kelly Lassiter         1103 F    27 Sarasota, FL                 3:51:58   3:51:51 1:54:21  8:51 
   58   59 Stacey Padovan          320 F    35 Seminole, FL                 3:52:10   3:51:57 1:54:43  8:52 
   59   60 Laura Enie              714 F    42 Crystal Beach, FL            3:52:11   3:51:51 1:53:18  8:52 
   60   61 Katie Bruno             640 F    27 Tampa, FL                    3:52:18   3:51:26 1:55:40  8:52 
   61   62 Christopher Bitwinski   502 M    27 Tampa, FL                    3:52:24   3:52:06 1:59:15  8:52 
   62   63 Theresa Sullivan       1205 F    52 Panama City, FL              3:52:40   3:52:27 1:54:18  8:53 
   63   64 Mark Albert             979 M    33 Bethlehem, PA                3:53:08   3:52:50 1:51:17  8:54 
   64   65 Charlie Jones           355 M    57 Lakeland, FL                 3:53:55   3:53:51 1:44:45  8:56 
   65   66 Jodi Frazier           1109 F    40 Tampa, FL                    3:54:44   3:54:32 1:52:30  8:58 
   66   67 Olga Matzkovics          96 F    35 Osprey, FL                   3:56:13   3:56:03 1:52:42  9:01 
   67   68 Kristin Wilmot          639 F    35 St Petersburg, FL            3:57:06   3:56:14 1:55:40  9:03 
   68   69 Harold Brandner         607 M    30 Edgewater, FL                3:57:12   3:56:51 1:56:35  9:03 
   69   70 John D'Angelo           528 M    44 Clearwater, FL               3:57:48   3:56:55 2:02:02  9:05 
   70   71 Scott Roberds           698 M    47 Tampa, FL                    3:58:23   3:58:12 1:57:46  9:06 
   71   72 Michele Rose            643 F    43 Sarasota, FL                 3:58:51   3:58:44 1:51:04  9:07 
   72   73 Christa Buenting         32 F    47 Moline, IL                   3:59:16   3:59:02 1:54:36  9:08 
   73   74 Kevin Brennen           126 M    24 Clearwater, FL               3:59:27   3:59:27 1:38:56  9:08 
   74   75 Brian Daly              654 M    34 Clearwater, FL               4:00:53   4:00:45 1:49:13  9:12 
   75   76 Deb Robinson            318 F    54 St Petersburg, FL            4:01:25   4:01:23 1:57:09  9:13 
   76   77 Thomas Corbin             7 M    35 Palm Harbor, FL              4:02:11   4:01:15 2:04:27  9:15 
   77   78 Dennis Desalvo          327 M    45 New Port Richey, FL          4:02:31   4:02:07 1:43:38  9:15 
   78   79 Kristen Savino          673 F    39 Lithia, FL                   4:03:01   4:02:22 1:57:21  9:17 
   79   80 Rene Weidman           1824 F    31 Tampa, FL                    4:03:05   4:02:33 2:02:20  9:17 
   80   81 George Buffington       648 M    49 New Port Richey, FL          4:03:13   4:03:02 2:01:52  9:17 
   81   82 Heather Bilotta         520 F    40 Tampa, FL                    4:03:20   4:02:05 2:03:44  9:17 
   82   83 Stan Fivecoat           813 M    43 Trinity, FL                  4:03:49   4:03:27 1:52:04  9:18 
   83   84 Charles Froman          223 M    55 Lakewood Ranch, FL           4:04:34   4:04:06 1:57:12  9:20 
   84   85 Teresa Gadient          631 F    49 Tampa, FL                    4:04:48   4:04:20 2:01:17  9:21 
   85   86 Dawn Greene             583 F    29 Oldsmar, FL                  4:05:16   4:04:19 2:04:10  9:22 
   86   87 Dustin Huebner          772 M    40 Riverview, FL                4:05:40   4:04:08 2:00:13  9:23 
   87   88 Christine Opiela        769 F    43 Clearwater, FL               4:06:04   4:05:52 1:53:29  9:24 
   88   89 Heather Carlton        1885 F    27 Clearwater, FL               4:06:46   4:06:20 2:07:24  9:25 
   89   90 Rob Fulton              730 M    44 New Port Richey, FL          4:07:47   4:07:39 1:58:12  9:28 
   90   91 Jennifer Stogdill       633 F    40 Jupiter, FL                  4:08:51   4:08:35 1:57:29  9:30 
   91   92 Andy Munkitrick         736 M    32 St. Pete, FL                 4:09:27   4:08:01 2:03:17  9:31 
   92   93 Tim Mayer              1283 M    29 Winter Park, FL              4:09:45   4:09:06 1:58:10  9:32 
   93   94 George Steriadis        952 M    60 Clearwater, FL               4:10:47   4:10:20 1:55:04  9:34 
   94   95 Craig Conrad            703 M    54 New Port Richey, FL          4:11:46   4:10:16 2:01:48  9:37 
   95   96 Holly Tripp              62 F    50 Land O Lakes, FL             4:13:18   4:12:50 2:04:38  9:40 
   96   97 Laura Tulin             365 F    47 Valrico, FL                  4:13:37   4:13:12 1:55:19  9:41 
   97   98 Rob Faw                  98 M    59 Safety Harbor, FL            4:15:01   4:14:18 2:01:17  9:44 
   98   99 Taylor Reed             624 M    41 Tampa, FL                    4:15:07   4:14:13 2:05:29  9:44 
   99  100 John Hobbs              672 M    52 Tampa, FL                    4:15:22   4:14:47 2:04:30  9:45 
  100  101 Mitch Greening          862 M    50 Osprey, FL                   4:15:23   4:13:58 2:07:29  9:45 
  101  102 Dustin Guinta            91 M    21 Palm Harbor, FL              4:15:48   4:15:28 1:46:19  9:46 
  102  103 Yuri Neupokoyev         735 M    25 Clearwater, FL               4:16:19   4:16:19 2:16:52  9:47 
  103  104 Jenny Barfield          745 F    38 Lakeland, FL                 4:16:52   4:15:18 2:04:36  9:48 
  104  105 George Hourdas         1025 M    39 Tarpon Springs, FL           4:17:17   4:16:54 2:00:05  9:49 
  105  106 Hannah Kirk            1829 F    27 Ashland City, TN             4:17:33   4:17:07 2:07:24  9:50 
  106  107 Scott Sadis             506 M    43 Tampa, FL                    4:17:45   4:17:38 1:56:01  9:50 
  107  108 Bridget Hahm            510 F    37 Wesley Chapel, FL            4:18:07   4:17:18 2:06:12  9:51 
  108  109 Richard Becker         1220 M    35 Tampa, FL                    4:18:38   4:17:06 1:56:00  9:52 
  109  110 Carol Greening         1807 F    52 Osprey, FL                   4:19:22   4:18:48 2:03:41  9:54 
  110  111 Perry Dotson            710 M    38 Tampa, FL                    4:19:56   4:18:22 2:01:43  9:55 
  111  112 Edgard Baez             565 M    47 Altamonte Springs, FL        4:19:56   4:18:14 2:09:18  9:55 
  112  113 Sue Murphy             1058 F    54 Brooksville, FL              4:21:00   4:19:29 2:12:16  9:58 
  113  114 Timothy McDonnell       689 M    57 Largo, FL                    4:21:00   4:19:29 2:12:32  9:58 
  114  115 Raymond Bell            647 M    65 Hudson, FL                   4:22:34   4:22:29 1:54:47 10:01 
  115  116 Alicia Valle           1128 F    34 Lutz, FL                     4:22:52   4:22:10 2:11:45 10:02 
  116  117 Tim Ryan                812 M    69 New York, NY                 4:23:57   4:23:37 2:09:31 10:05 
  117  118 Erin Filipiak           662 F    34 St Petersburg, FL            4:24:25   4:24:10 2:02:50 10:06 
  118  119 Heather Ellison        1819 F    41 Clearwater, FL               4:24:59   4:24:33 2:01:06 10:07 
  119  120 Steve Lippincott       1984 M    28 Tampa, FL                    4:25:43   4:24:41 2:06:12 10:09 
  120  121 Bill Sedey               35 M    35 Tampa, FL                    4:26:22   4:25:38 2:10:41 10:10 
  121  122 Kat Matuszko            118 F    44 Port Richey, FL              4:26:31   4:25:25 1:52:02 10:10 
  122  124 James Pellegrino        859 M    53 Palm Harbor, FL              4:26:54   4:26:16 1:55:36 10:11 
  123  123 Jan Puzio              1951 M    61 Fordingbridge, UK            4:26:54   4:25:06 2:06:39 10:11 
  124  125 Adam Anderlik           779 M    33 Largo, FL                    4:27:01   4:25:34 2:06:51 10:12 
  125  126 Holly Stuart            407 F    17 Enid, OK                     4:29:08   4:28:28 2:06:20 10:16 
  126  127 Callie MacLeod          370 F    42 Bradenton, FL                4:29:44   4:28:34 2:12:29 10:18 
  127  128 Virgil McInvale        1955 M    58 Sebring, FL                  4:30:16   4:29:39 2:13:29 10:19 
  128  129 Cecilia Bidwell        1875 F    37 Tampa, FL                    4:31:07   4:30:34 2:12:14 10:21 
  129  130 Lee Sheldon             288 M    32 Tampa, FL                    4:31:08   4:30:15 2:06:43 10:21 
  130  131 Peter Lewia             951 M    61 Sebring, FL                  4:32:08   4:32:00 2:08:30 10:23 
  131  132 Jeffrey Odell          1157 M    55 Tampa, FL                    4:33:50   4:32:59 2:17:34 10:27 
  132  133 Linda Gaboury          1870 F    42 Tampa, FL                    4:34:16   4:33:39 2:12:43 10:28 
  133  134 Joel Toews             1869 M    35 Winnipeg, MB                 4:35:21   4:34:09 2:10:04 10:31 
  134  135 Irena Lopuszynska Rodr 1845 F    47 Lithia, FL                   4:36:27   4:35:22 2:07:19 10:33 
  135  136 Danielle Micklitsch      93 F    31 St Pete Beach, FL            4:39:05   4:38:40 2:09:44 10:39 
  136  137 Matt Grifo             1177 M    35 Valrico, FL                  4:39:51   4:39:21 2:18:07 10:41 
  137  138 Staci Thomas            271 F    41 Bradenton, FL                4:40:09   4:39:00 2:12:30 10:42 
  138  139 Brian Mann              716 M    43 West Des Moines, IA          4:40:45   4:39:37 2:13:29 10:43 
  139  140 Kathleen Robinson       459 F    53 Pinellas Park, FL            4:41:19   4:40:13 2:07:25 10:44 
  140  141 Jeff Groth              114 M    36 Palm Harbor, FL              4:41:36   4:40:39 2:04:28 10:45 
  141  142 William Zulas          1012 M    55 Clearwater, FL               4:41:55   4:40:46 2:09:50 10:46 
  142  143 Erin Willis             527 F    31 Dunedin, FL                  4:42:22   4:42:16 2:00:53 10:47 
  143  144 Dale Posey              744 M    49 Lutz, FL                     4:42:22   4:42:16 2:11:49 10:47 
  144  145 Jay Timberlake         1274 M    38 Largo, FL                    4:42:50   4:41:53 2:11:08 10:48 
  145  146 Nicolette Krevas        746 F    32 Venice, FL                   4:42:52   4:42:49 2:13:22 10:48 
  146  147 Pamela Baller           122 F    51 Clearwater, FL               4:42:59   4:42:39 2:14:15 10:48 
  147  148 Mike Harrison          1965 M    47 Tampa, FL                    4:43:01   4:41:53 2:13:36 10:48 
  148  149 Murph Jensen            854 F    58 Odessa, FL                   4:43:01   4:41:21 2:18:58 10:48 
  149  150 Matthew Houde          1281 M    31 Tampa, FL                    4:43:14   4:42:17 2:06:36 10:49 
  150  151 John Dibias             669 M    43 Tampa, FL                    4:43:15   4:42:18 2:06:36 10:49 
  151  152 Doug Walgren            540 M    46 Naperville, IL               4:43:20   4:42:38 1:49:57 10:49 
  152  153 Robert Heinz            738 M    45 Land O Lakes, FL             4:43:48   4:43:32 2:05:25 10:50 
  153  154 Nicole Rusnell          811 F    33 St Petersburg, FL            4:43:59   4:43:12 2:05:03 10:50 
  154  155 Neal Turner            1029 M    51 Lakeland, FL                 4:44:38   4:43:58 2:12:59 10:52 
  155  156 Dale Fiedler            968 M    44 Bradenton, FL                4:44:39   4:43:30 2:04:18 10:52 
  156  157 Alan Derouin            315 M    47 New Port Richey, FL          4:44:55   4:44:11 2:14:01 10:52 
  157  158 Jamie Rusnak             20 F    34 Bradenton, FL                4:45:38   4:44:26 2:21:48 10:54 
  158  159 Jim Baker               330 M    55 Largo, FL                    4:46:54   4:45:48 2:07:25 10:57 
  159  160 Ronnie Ignacio          566 M    46 Largo, FL                    4:47:40   4:47:10 2:11:54 10:59 
  160  161 David Shiner            636 M    41 St Petersburg, FL            4:48:43   4:48:37 2:10:59 11:01 
  161  162 April Lott              864 F    48 Clearwater, FL               4:49:13   4:48:46 2:20:22 11:02 
  162  163 William Geller         1946 M    66 Sarasota, FL                 4:49:27   4:48:30 2:15:23 11:03 
  163  164 Christine Leinonen     1825 F    55 Polk City, FL                4:50:07   4:49:56 2:18:25 11:04 
  164  165 Tracy Wilson            644 F    38 Bradenton, FL                4:50:36   4:49:22 2:24:48 11:05 
  165  166 Dan Ayers               964 M    48 St Petersburg, FL            4:51:02   4:50:15 2:14:09 11:07 
  166  167 Kelly Brown            1022 F    36 Valrico, FL                  4:51:13   4:51:08 2:21:33 11:07 
  167  168 Bob Laws                650 M    47 Spring City, TN              4:51:53   4:51:14 2:09:57 11:08 
  168  169 Patrick Tuetken        1219 M    34 New Port Richey, FL          4:52:50   4:52:36 1:58:02 11:11 
  169  170 Michael Hanrahan         88 M    33 Gibsonton, FL                4:52:58   4:52:18 2:22:55 11:11 
  170  171 Sam Davidson            616 M    45 Oldsmar, FL                  4:52:59   4:51:46 2:20:41 11:11 
  171  172 Luis Rodriguez Vidal    675 M    37 Tampa, FL                    4:53:00   4:52:20 2:22:55 11:11 
  172  173 Rhonda Danzebrink       313 F    43 Tampa, FL                    4:53:10   4:51:55 2:25:59 11:11 
  173  174 Rebecca Latraverse      676 F    26 Palm Harbor, FL              4:53:31   4:53:26 2:04:53 11:12 
  174  175 Greg Wagner             172 M    41 Bloomington, IL              4:54:03   4:53:28 1:59:24 11:13 
  175  176 Glenn Jacobs             48 M    60 New Port Richey, FL          4:54:32   4:53:30 2:13:28 11:15 
  176  177 Eric Kees               403 M    28 Nashville, TN                4:54:41   4:54:09 1:57:50 11:15 
  177  178 Kris Hemmel             728 F    44 St Pete Beach, FL            4:54:52   4:54:33 2:13:39 11:15 
  178  179 Evan Ward               397 M    15 Parrish, FL                  4:55:05   4:54:12 2:19:04 11:16 
  179  180 Asuncion Enarid         742 M    44 St Petersburg, FL            4:55:16   4:55:07 2:21:54 11:16 
  180  181 Allen Ahern             604 M    53 Redington Shores, FL         4:56:04   4:54:59 2:33:56 11:18 
  181  183 Bethany Lynch           973 F    39 Bradenton, FL                4:57:23   4:56:12 2:21:48 11:21 
  182  182 Susie Shahab            378 F    34 St Petersburg, FL            4:57:23   4:55:57 2:28:23 11:21 
  183  184 Adrienne Rossi         1834 F    34 Lakewood Ranch, FL           4:58:09   4:56:55 2:24:48 11:23 
  184  185 Dawn Clark              824 F    48 St Petersburg, FL            4:58:47   4:58:20 2:20:33 11:24 
  185  186 Kathy Hendricks        1967 F    45 North Port, FL               4:58:48   4:58:45 2:13:22 11:24 
  186  187 Scott Weber             272 M    40 Lithia, FL                   4:59:12   4:58:47 2:20:12 11:25 
  187  188 Doug Gillotte          1221 M    52 Tampa, FL                    4:59:45   4:59:28 2:14:55 11:26 
  188  189 Richard Tifft           966 M    46 Wesley Chapel, FL            5:00:01   4:59:28 2:17:47 11:27 
  189  190 Raymond Jones           635 M    40 Clearwater, FL               5:00:04   4:59:40 2:31:47 11:27 
  190  192 Catherine Reed          696 F    36 Tampa, FL                    5:00:49   5:00:27 2:18:35 11:29 
  191  191 Cheryl Henderson        904 F    41 Tampa, FL                    5:00:49   5:00:27 2:18:35 11:29 
  192  194 Theresa Vess            740 F    38 Tampa, FL                    5:01:21   5:01:17 2:23:22 11:30 
  193  193 Stacy Morris           1983 F    29 Tampa, FL                    5:01:21   5:01:17 2:23:22 11:30 
  194  195 Mark Anderson          1959 M    53 Wesley Chapel, FL            5:01:41   5:01:29 2:25:45 11:31 
  195  196 Terri Martin            611 F    45 Sarasota, FL                 5:01:53   5:01:22 2:20:25 11:31 
  196  197 Kimberly Stevens        715 F    45 North Fort Myers, FL         5:02:22   5:00:38 2:25:27 11:32 
  197  198 Hugo Scavino            424 M    45 Wesley Chapel, FL            5:03:27   5:02:55 2:26:25 11:35 
  198  199 Carla Wilson            632 F    43 Apollo Beach, FL             5:03:41   5:02:56 2:22:59 11:35 
  199  200 Zeina Abdo             1178 F    34 St Petersburg, FL            5:04:02   5:03:55 2:18:23 11:36 
  200  201 Wesley Aultman         1164 M    48 St Petersburg, FL            5:06:16   5:05:15 2:18:36 11:41 
  201  202 Tully MacAlpine         404 F    49 Mirror Lake, NH              5:06:48   5:06:14 2:35:08 11:43 
  202  203 Shannon Zimmerman       916 F    34 Palm Harbor, FL              5:08:23   5:08:18 2:12:12 11:46 
  203  204 Connie Valenti          642 F    49 Palmetto, FL                 5:08:32   5:08:22 2:31:48 11:47 
  204  205 Mary Vanhaute           819 F    56 Clearwater, FL               5:09:01   5:08:45 2:33:34 11:48 
  205  206 David Churchill         157 M    55 Clearwater Beach, FL         5:09:41   5:08:29 2:20:50 11:49 
  206  207 Ann Marie Jessup        723 F    42 Palmetto, FL                 5:10:01   5:09:50 2:31:48 11:50 
  207  208 Prasad Kodali           969 M    43 Tampa, FL                    5:10:02   5:09:30 2:17:57 11:50 
  208  209 Rebecca Davis           771 F    41 Tampa, FL                    5:10:55   5:10:11 2:16:52 11:52 
  209  210 Holly Graziadio        1276 F    36 Oldsmar, FL                  5:11:35   5:11:15 2:30:08 11:53 
  210  211 Janet Fisher            429 F    46 Valrico, FL                  5:11:45   5:10:05 2:28:03 11:54 
  211  212 Mike Schwartz           430 M    53 Palm Harbor, FL              5:12:01   5:11:00 2:21:40 11:55 
  212  213 Gisela Lindoff         1887 F    25 Tyreso, SW                   5:14:14   5:12:51 2:29:56 12:00 
  213  214 Stefan Zetterstrom      761 M    51 Tyreso, SW                   5:14:15   5:12:52 2:29:56 12:00 
  214  215 Jamie Wassermann        417 F    37 St Petersburg, FL            5:14:25   5:14:19 2:28:09 12:00 
  215  216 Jon Fetter              661 M    50 Winter Springs, FL           5:15:13   5:14:58 2:33:56 12:02 
  216  217 Ann Fetter              657 F    51 Winter Springs, FL           5:15:13   5:14:59 2:33:56 12:02 
  217  218 Yvonne Acevedo         1857 F    55 Mulberry, FL                 5:15:53   5:15:28 2:31:00 12:03 
  218  219 Mary Timberlake         804 F    37 Largo, FL                    5:17:12   5:16:15 2:23:51 12:06 
  219  220 Anthony Basilicato      977 M    35 Riverview, FL                5:17:19   5:15:47 2:21:56 12:07 
  220  221 Eileen Boyle            821 F    51 Trinity, FL                  5:17:49   5:16:38 2:33:11 12:08 
  221  222 Guillermo Salazar      1251 M    48 Wesley Chapel, FL            5:18:13   5:18:04 2:16:32 12:09 
  222  223 Jen Christiansen       1011 F    54 St Petersburg, FL            5:18:25   5:18:04 2:32:30 12:09 
  223  224 Mike Jensen             448 M    64 Odessa, FL                   5:18:49   5:17:09 2:32:19 12:10 
  224  225 Tracey Kaly             773 F    39 Oldsmar, FL                  5:20:14   5:19:03 2:33:50 12:13 
  225  226 Nora Greenwell          665 F    35 Riverview, FL                5:20:40   5:19:32 2:39:42 12:14 
  226  227 Frances Potridge         73 F    39 St Petersburg, FL            5:20:45   5:19:07 2:37:41 12:14 
  227  228 Millie Hamilton         344 F    68 Redington Beach, FL          5:21:47   5:20:41 2:22:10 12:17 
  228  230 Marcia Champion         261 F    51 Tampa, FL                    5:22:04   5:21:30 2:29:51 12:18 
  229  229 Kelly Picking           695 F    51 Clearwater, FL               5:22:04   5:21:29 2:29:51 12:18 
  230  231 Gila Fox               1073 F    39 Clearwater, FL               5:22:17   5:21:14 2:26:20 12:18 
  231  232 Brittany Salerno        705 F    27 Clearwater, FL               5:23:08   5:21:55 2:40:30 12:20 
  232  233 Chuck Struckness       1153 M    59 Hanover, MN                  5:24:56   5:24:53 2:40:00 12:24 
  233  234 Ruth Gerding            677 F    35 St Petersburg, FL            5:25:02   5:24:37 2:33:29 12:24 
  234  235 Bonnie Grey            1843 F    43 St Petersburg, FL            5:25:49   5:25:42 2:33:55 12:26 
  235  236 Logan Barile            181 M    32 Tampa, FL                    5:25:52   5:25:45 2:14:13 12:26 
  236  239 Chrissy Bell           1827 F    38 Odessa, FL                   5:26:20   5:25:37 2:46:36 12:27 
  237  237 Marie Grubb            1811 F    52 New Port Richey, FL          5:26:20   5:25:38 2:46:36 12:27 
  238  238 Larisa Rechtiene        307 F    40 Land O Lakes, FL             5:26:20   5:25:38 2:46:44 12:27 
  239  240 Tia Pettygrue            68 F    44 Lutz, FL                     5:27:02   5:26:58 2:33:03 12:29 
  240  241 Jennifer Bumbalough     915 F    41 Safety Harbor, FL            5:31:36   5:31:29 2:42:57 12:39 
  241  242 Katie Yu                739 F    42 Pinellas Park, FL            5:32:14   5:30:46 2:35:31 12:41 
  242  243 Deanna Willsey         1069 F    43 Tampa, FL                    5:32:14   5:30:46 2:35:33 12:41 
  243  244 Denise Taylor           410 F    41 Land O Lakes, FL             5:35:25   5:34:42 2:46:45 12:48 
  244  245 Crystal Dolan          1883 F    30 Rochester, NY                5:35:44   5:34:09 2:36:36 12:49 
  245  246 Samantha Wyatt          683 F    29 Wesley Chapel, FL            5:36:52   5:35:55 2:35:54 12:51 
  246  247 Maria Crummett          652 F    59 Tampa, FL                    5:37:41   5:37:34 2:45:13 12:53 
  247  248 Stephanie Clayton       651 F    44 Tarpon Springs, FL           5:39:09   5:38:37 2:19:02 12:57 
  248  249 Teri Evangelista        641 F    40 Bradenton, FL                5:39:54   5:39:44 2:31:49 12:58 
  249  250 Mark Plut              1269 M    43 Bradenton, FL                5:40:35   5:40:17 2:08:11 13:00 
  250  251 Rhonda Taylor           732 F    44 Land O Lakes, FL             5:40:42   5:40:33 2:42:27 13:00 
  251  252 Sara Sneen              216 F    47 Tampa, FL                    5:40:42   5:40:33 2:42:27 13:00 
  252  253 Michael Tate           1978 M    34 Clearwater, FL               5:40:55   5:40:31 2:38:39 13:01 
  253  255 Chelsea Morelock        790 F    22 St Petersburg, FL            5:41:10   5:40:53 2:38:47 13:01 
  254  254 Molly Rohrer            690 F    43 Palm Harbor, FL              5:41:10   5:40:04 2:38:50 13:01 
  255  256 Lori Schwartz          1828 F    52 Palm Harbor, FL              5:42:01   5:41:59 2:39:50 13:03 
  256  257 John Cattell            743 M    24 St Petersburg, FL            5:42:17   5:40:58 2:50:15 13:04 
  257  258 Anthony Pierce          620 M    31 Tampa, FL                    5:42:33   5:41:55 2:30:46 13:04 
  258  259 Susan Wannemacher       514 F    42 St Petersburg, FL            5:43:01   5:41:58 2:42:59 13:05 
  259  260 Susan Snizik           1102 F    57 Tampa, FL                    5:43:28   5:42:25 2:51:42 13:06 
  260  261 Todd Newby              530 M    48 Palmetto, FL                 5:43:33   5:43:22 2:31:49 13:07 
  261  262 Laurie Chane            649 F    47 Tampa, FL                    5:45:28   5:45:22 2:45:15 13:11 
  262  263 Carol Corlett          1162 F    50 Kenneth City, FL             5:47:18   5:47:11 2:36:52 13:15 
  263  264 Lynnette Hernandez     1812 F    28 Winter Garden, FL            5:49:25   5:48:13 2:40:51 13:20 
  264  265 Jacqueline Warme        733 F    28 Trinity, FL                  5:50:44   5:49:25 2:50:15 13:23 
  265  266 Linda Pazdzinski        694 F    62 Tampa, FL                    5:54:37   5:54:30 2:45:14 13:32 
  266  267 Lisa Gould              865 F    47 Safety Harbor, FL            5:56:19   5:56:18 2:42:44 13:36 
  267  268 Kenneth Strachan        724 M    52 Bowie, MD                    6:00:46   6:00:39 2:54:09 13:46 
  268  269 Joyce Ong               722 F    62 Bristow, VA                  6:02:45   6:01:45 2:49:37 13:51 
  269  271 Danielle Dirosa        1116 F    32 St Petersburg, FL            6:09:01   6:08:55 2:42:56 14:05 
  270  270 Montie Ray Bailey Jr   1159 M    53 Clearwater, FL               6:09:01   6:08:56 2:49:38 14:05 
  271  272 Christina Kreuger       270 F    37 Clearwater, FL               6:10:43   6:10:40 3:02:36 14:09 
  272  273 Traci Tennell          1868 F    44 Odessa, FL                   6:12:40   6:11:37 2:51:42 14:13 
  273  274 Tiffany Pelanek         871 F    41 Madison, WI                  6:14:06   6:10:40 2:58:41 14:17 
  274  275 Jeffrey Storch          868 M    44 Montello, WI                 6:14:06   6:10:41 2:58:41 14:17 
  275  276 Maurice Kurtz           753 M    59 St Petersburg, FL            6:23:40   6:22:09 2:56:03 14:38 
  276  277 Haley Butler            210 F    28 Tampa, FL                    6:30:43   6:29:01 2:53:28 14:55 
  277  279 Kelsey Bain            1817 F    20 New Port Richey, FL          6:31:18   6:30:34 3:04:10 14:56 
  278  278 Victoria Wang          1231 F    22 Tampa, FL                    6:31:18   6:30:34 3:04:11 14:56 
  279  280 Corey Ellingsworth      389 F    23 Gibsonton, FL                7:10:53   7:10:53 2:53:57 16:27 
  280  282 Clark Parry            1053 M    59 Holiday, FL                  7:33:33   7:33:31 3:21:27 17:18 
  281  281 Cindy Durkee            853 F    59 Holiday, FL                  7:33:33   7:33:31 3:21:38 17:18 
  282  283 Vicky Hopper             16 F    37 St Petersburg, FL            7:44:17   7:44:12 3:32:24 17:43