Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/fl/Jan19_SusanG_set3.shtml

Susan G. Komen Race for the Cure Polk County

Lakeland, FL, January 19, 2013

[10K Age Group Results | 10K Overall Men's Results | 10K Chip Times | 5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Chip Times ]

10K Overall Women's Results

=================================================================================================
=====                  Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management                   =====
=================================================================================================
 Female                                                                     OA              Chip
 Place    Time      Runner's Name           Age     City                  Place   Pace      Time
=================================================================================================
    1    46:27  Christie Morrison           34   Lakeland                    8    7:30      46:27
    2    46:45  Mariah Cyphers              19   Lakeland                   10    7:32      46:42
    3    48:15  Amanda Speakman             36   Lakeland                   11    7:47      48:14
    4    48:22  Talley Miller               28   Lakeland                   14    7:48      48:20
    5    49:20  Susie Green                 52   Lakeland                   16    7:57      49:20
    6    49:36  Katelyn Schatter            25   Lakeland                   17    8:00      49:36
    7    50:55  Dianna Campbell             63   Lakeland                   21    8:13      50:55
    8    53:01  Kimberly Sprouse            39   Lakeland                   22    8:33      52:59
    9    53:24  Maureen Cromer              19   Baltimore, MD              23    8:37      53:24
   10    54:21  Tiina Hoenicke              49   Lakeland                   25    8:46      54:16
   11    54:33  Erin Ervin                  30   Lakeland                   26    8:48      54:33
   12    54:52  Kaitlin Patrick             23   Lakeland                   27    8:51      54:50
   13    55:03  Bonnee Enfinger             49   Lakeland                   28    8:53      54:57
   14    56:09  Tina Jewell                 27   Seffner                    30    9:03      56:02
   15    57:10  Karen Nugent                35   Davenport                  32    9:13      57:09
   16    57:59  Kristin Merritt             37   Celebration                34    9:21      57:59
   17    58:17  Erika Osborn                25   Lakeland                   36    9:24      58:11
   18    58:33  Christina Beke              37   Lakeland                   39    9:27      58:31
   19    58:36  Adriana Davila              25   Winter Haven               40    9:27      58:33
   20    58:53  Christies Shenefield        32   Lakeland                   42    9:30      58:50
   21    59:12  Betsy Wildman               48   Lakeland                   44    9:33      59:08
   22    59:12  Melissa Singletary          29   Bartow                     45    9:33      59:08
   23    59:14  Elizabeth Montgomery        27   Lakeland                   46    9:33      59:09
   24    59:29  Nancy Rittenour             40   Winter Haven               47    9:36      59:26
   25  1:00:01  Cheri Zarnstorff            52   Lakeland                   48    9:41      59:56
   26  1:00:06  Tina Prince                 53   Lakeland                   49    9:42    1:00:03
   27  1:00:24  Cathy Hayes                 37   Lakeland                   51    9:45    1:00:19
   28  1:01:16  Jennifer Jorgenson          39   Lakeland                   56    9:53    1:01:08
   29  1:01:38  Maria Smith                 34   Lakeland                   57    9:56    1:01:35
   30  1:01:45  Rachel Mcegan               31   Lakeland                   58    9:58    1:01:38
   31  1:02:10  Carol Carlson               50   Lakeland                   59   10:02    1:02:05
   32  1:02:17  Ashley Thompson             27   Lakeland                   60   10:03    1:02:07
   33  1:02:20  Allison Lund                31   Lakeland                   61   10:03    1:02:14
   34  1:02:29  Gerri Catha                 29   Lakeland                   62   10:05    1:02:24
   35  1:02:38  Rebecca Stacey              40   Lakeland                   63   10:06    1:02:30
   36  1:03:05  Bridget Vukela              21   Lakeland                   64   10:10    1:03:02
   37  1:03:22  Judy Harris                 44   Lakeland                   65   10:13    1:03:18
   38  1:04:25  Rhonda Richard              49   Tampa                      66   10:23    1:04:20
   39  1:05:05  Valerie Gordon              21   Lakeland                   67   10:30    1:05:02
   40  1:05:24  Rebeca Cohen                36   Bartow                     69   10:33    1:05:14
   41  1:06:42  Kim Mayes                   35   Lakeland                   70   10:45    1:06:40
   42  1:06:43  Elizabeth Bridges           36   Celebration                71   10:46    1:06:43
   43  1:06:43  Jessica Mootz               35   Celebration                72   10:46    1:06:43
   44  1:06:49  Renee Vanderslice           30   Lakeland                   73   10:47    1:06:36
   45  1:07:17  Deanna Cuevas               49   Groveland                  74   10:51    1:07:13
   46  1:07:57  Danielle Snodgrass          20   Lakeland                   75   10:58    1:07:53
   47  1:10:45  Megan Rimmer                25   Lakeland                   76   11:25    1:10:39
   48  1:11:05  Kathleen Pici               32   Lithia                     78   11:28    1:10:57
   49  1:11:19  Eden McCann                 45   Tampa                      79   11:30    1:11:14
   50  1:12:39  Alyssa Haaker               23   Lakeland                   80   11:43    1:12:33
   51  1:13:25  Filomena Valim              51   Winter Haven               81   11:50    1:13:18
   52  1:14:20  Rebekah Krahe               29   Lakeland                   82   11:59    1:14:13
   53  1:14:22  Kristina Craft              41   Winter Haven               83   12:00    1:14:18
   54  1:14:34  Nina Wright                 23   Lakeland                   84   12:02    1:14:26
   55  1:14:45  Tori Lehman                 43   Lakeland                   86   12:03    1:14:38
   56  1:15:51  Renee Inman                 39   Lakeland                   87   12:14    1:15:47
   57  1:15:58  Alana Conley                29   Lakeland                   89   12:15    1:15:56
   58  1:16:36  Madison Hernandez           16   Tampa                      90   12:21    1:16:36
   59  1:16:54  Jolene Ahlschwede           59   Lakeland                   91   12:24    1:16:51
   60  1:16:55  Jami Yost                   46   Bartow                     92   12:24    1:16:55
   61  1:16:58  Yolanda Heipp               50   Lakeland                   93   12:25    1:16:52
   62  1:17:01  Twila Jewell                55   Lakeland                   94   12:25    1:16:54
   63  1:17:07  Taylor Hernandez            16   Tampa                      95   12:26    1:17:02
   64  1:17:09  Allena Huber                27   Orlando                    96   12:27    1:17:09
   65  1:18:02  Kathy Cargal                56   Lakeland                   97   12:35    1:17:56
   66  1:19:16  Aimee Waters                30   Lakeland                   98   12:47    1:19:11
   67  1:45:23  Jessica Greenway            27   Lakeland                  100   17:00    1:45:15
=================================================================================================