Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/fl/Feb16_Bellea_set3.shtml

Belleair Sunset Classic 5K

Belleair, FL, February 16, 2013

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Female Results | 5K Gun Time vs. Chip Time ]

5K Overlal Male Results

======================================================================================
=====             Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
 Male                                                                     Race
 Place    Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
    1     15:46 Nick Miche                  24   Unknown, FL                 1    5:05 
    2     16:39 Michael Lamb                23   Bradenton, FL               2    5:22 
    3     16:50 Merrill Hausenfluck         41   Tampa, FL                   3    5:26 
    4     17:10 Hunter McCann               16   Treasure Island, FL         4    5:32 
    5     17:43 Michael MacDonald           27   Tampa, FL                   5    5:42 
    6     17:44 Dan Bergeson                48   Oldsmar, FL                 6    5:43 
    7     17:52 Alvaro Buenrosdro           28   Clearwater, FL              7    5:45 
    8     17:53 Keith Batten                48   Clearwater, FL              8    5:46 
    9     18:08 Jeff Donchess               32   Tampa, FL                   9    5:50 
   10     18:15 Christian Kondor            13   Seminole, FL               10    5:53 
   11     18:40 Brent Bechtold              35   St. Augustine, FL          11    6:01 
   12     18:48 Scott Llewellyn             33   Holiday, FL                12    6:03 
   13     18:54 Bill Cottrell               44   Belleair, FL               13    6:05 
   14     18:56 Diego Vigil                 37   Dunedin, FL                14    6:06 
   15     19:08 William Lynch               39   Largo, FL                  16    6:10 
   16     19:16 Chad Siple                  27   Belleair Bluffs, FL        17    6:12 
   17     19:21 Andy Mascherino             32   Largo, FL                  18    6:14 
   18     19:47 Jim Burgasser               43   St. Petersburg, FL         19    6:22 
   19     19:53 David Whiteside             52   Indian Rocks Beach, FL     20    6:24 
   20     19:55 Michael Pavesich            23   St. Petersburg, FL         21    6:25 
   21     19:57 Victor Yeager               52   Dunedin, FL                22    6:26 
   22     20:00 Michal Kaminski             23   St. Pete, FL               23    6:26 
   23     20:00 Ivan White                  34   Clearwater, FL             24    6:27 
   24     20:05 Ryan Vanmiddlesworth        13   Seminole, FL               25    6:28 
   25     20:16 Mickey Singer               43   Safety Harbor, FL          26    6:32 
   26     20:23 Dallas Rose                 51   Oldsmar, FL                28    6:34 
   27     20:26 Dustin Ford                 23   Clearwater, FL             29    6:35 
   28     20:34 Marc Avadikian              19   Zephyrhills, FL            30    6:38 
   29     20:35 Dan Chechele                54   St. Petersburg, FL         31    6:38 
   30     20:36 Aado Kommendant             45   Howell, NJ                 32    6:38 
   31     20:36 Torian Johnson              27   Largo, FL                  33    6:38 
   32     20:44 Chris Oszust                28   Brandon, FL                34    6:41 
   33     20:49 Moses Hensky                28   Unknown, FL                35    6:42 
   34     20:50 Jay Heatherly               33   Largo, FL                  36    6:43 
   35     20:50 Luis Llano                  52   Tampa, FL                  37    6:43 
   36     20:51 Gilbert Dolores             47   St. Petersburg, FL         38    6:43 
   37     20:57 Collin Thomas               14   Largo, FL                  40    6:45 
   38     20:59 Benjamin Feller             28   Indian Rocks Beach, FL     41    6:45 
   39     21:10 Jay McArthur                13   Belleair, FL               43    6:49 
   40     21:12 Kerry Courtney              61   Orchard Park, NY           44    6:50 
   41     21:22 Clint Gingerich             25   Ft. Mitchell, AL           45    6:53 
   42     21:25 Kurt Gibson                 39   Unknown, FL                46    6:54 
   43     21:34 Jeffery Capra               47   Palm Harbor, FL            48    6:57 
   44     21:35 Billy Andonaras             35   Clearwater, FL             49    6:57 
   45     21:38 Brian Butler                49   St. Pete, FL               50    6:58 
   46     21:40 Sean Nevin                  15   Unknown, WA                51    6:59 
   47     21:41 Brian Edling                40   Oldsmar, FL                52    6:59 
   48     21:51 Byron Mischen               39   Belleair, FL               54    7:02 
   49     21:55 Chris Siwanowicz            26   Indian Shores, FL          55    7:04 
   50     21:57 William Goodwin             41   Swarthmore, PA             56    7:04 
   51     22:00 Ryan Fisher                 36   Largo, FL                  57    7:05 
   52     22:02 Mark Collins                38   Belleair, FL               58    7:06 
   53     22:09 David Klein                 46   St Petersburg, FL          59    7:08 
   54     22:10 Matthew Riccardi            17   Largo, FL                  60    7:08 
   55     22:12 John Martin                 67   Barrie, ON                 61    7:09 
   56     22:37 Chuck Morehouse             45   Saint Petersburg, FL       64    7:17 
   57     22:40 David Rossignol             26   Seminole, FL               66    7:18 
   58     22:48 James McDougall             49   Clearwater, FL             69    7:21 
   59     22:58 Nauris Tamulevicius         42   Clearwater, FL             71    7:24 
   60     22:59 David Hartman               56   Pitsburgh, PA              72    7:24 
   61     23:00 Trae Mikus                  11   Belleair, FL               73    7:25 
   62     23:06 Tom Hardwick                66   Belleair, FL               75    7:26 
   63     23:12 Michael Herrington          32   Safety Harbor, FL          77    7:28 
   64     23:13 Timm Miller                 36   Clearwater, FL             78    7:29 
   65     23:21 Beau Camp                   16   Safety Harbor, FL          80    7:31 
   66     23:29 Matthew Bostwick            43   Belleair, FL               84    7:34 
   67     23:34 Justin Bevens               36   St Pete Beach, FL          86    7:35 
   68     23:36 Greg Puken                  51   Unknown, XX                88    7:36 
   69     23:38 Andrew Snyder               23   Clearwater, FL             89    7:37 
   70     23:43 Chip Kuykendall             43   Belleair, FL               90    7:38 
   71     23:46 Dave Mancuso                33   Pittsburgh, PA             92    7:39 
   72     23:48 Edward Doyle                35   Belleair, FL               93    7:40 
   73     23:54 Chris Bauer                 27   Saint Petersburg, FL       95    7:42 
   74     23:57 George Labanca              57   Clearwater, FL             96    7:43 
   75     24:01 Robert O'Brion              44   St. Petersburg, FL         97    7:44 
   76     24:01 Michael D'Amore             36   Largo, FL                  98    7:44 
   77     24:02 Stephen Fowler              32   Jupiter, FL               100    7:44 
   78     24:02 Jeff Sgro                   54   Kenneth City, FL          101    7:45 
   79     24:05 Daniel Beauchesne           54   St. Petersburg, FL        103    7:45 
   80     24:06 David Kuykendall            11   Belleair, FL              104    7:46 
   81     24:12 Mark Meilert                49   Largo, FL                 106    7:48 
   82     24:15 Steve Hall                  48   Tampa, FL                 107    7:49 
   83     24:16 Jeff Singer                 49   Belleair, FL              108    7:49 
   84     24:21 Michael Poley               29   Orlando, FL               111    7:51 
   85     24:22 Jacob Maddox                20   Largo, FL                 112    7:51 
   86     24:26 Dale Posey                  49   Lutz, FL                  114    7:52 
   87     24:33 Declan Mansfield            61   New Port Richey, FL       117    7:55 
   88     24:35 Nathan Whaley               26   Fayetteville, NC          118    7:55 
   89     24:35 Michael Bauer               27   Saint Petersburg, FL      121    7:55 
   90     24:37 Silky Sullivan              69   Seminole, FL              123    7:56 
   91     24:41 John Petersen               59   Belleair, FL              124    7:57 
   92     24:41 James A Ladig               70   Clearwater, FL            125    7:57 
   93     24:44 Jack Taylor                 79   Unknown, FL               126    7:58 
   94     24:50 David Bronstein             52   Odessa, FL                127    8:00 
   95     24:53 Tom Klein                   56   Clearwater, FL            128    8:01 
   96     24:54 Matthew Osborne             10   Seminole, FL              129    8:01 
   97     25:01 John Meyer                  37   Tampa, FL                 131    8:03 
   98     25:04 Len Dupuis                  66   Largo, FL                 132    8:04 
   99     25:06 Charles Olson               25   Largo, FL                 133    8:05 
  100     25:07 Reuben Wetterlund           30   Tampa, FL                 135    8:05 
  101     25:09 John Rau                    67   Unknown, NY               137    8:06 
  102     25:20 Jordan Mott                 16   Clearwater, FL            140    8:10 
  103     25:22 Chris Cottrell              11   Belleair, FL              141    8:10 
  104     25:23 Jason Cutliffe              49   Tampa, FL                 142    8:10 
  105     25:34 Tye Blume                   33   Largo, FL                 144    8:14 
  106     25:39 Jim Seaman                  39   St. Petersburg, FL        149    8:16 
  107     25:43 Alex Coury                  21   Belleair, FL              150    8:17 
  108     25:47 Eddie Hewett                40   Clearwater, FL            152    8:18 
  109     25:51 Ben Myers                   30   Indian Rocks Beach, FL    154    8:20 
  110     25:54 Ryan Rager                  38   Palm Harbor, FL           155    8:21 
  111     25:57 Scott Jaroszenko            38   Safety Harbor, FL         156    8:21 
  112     25:57 Joseph Rosenberger          43   Clearwater, FL            157    8:22 
  113     25:58 Samir Hasanbasic            41   Saint Petersburg, FL      158    8:22 
  114     26:08 Kevin Krisle                40   Palm Harbor, FL           160    8:25 
  115     26:18 Chad Gould                  37   Largo, FL                 165    8:28 
  116     26:21 Adam Letcher                23   St. Petersburg, FL        166    8:29 
  117     26:24 Jim Sheets                  52   Largo, FL                 167    8:30 
  118     26:25 Martin Meehan               66   Clearwater, FL            168    8:31 
  119     26:26 Carey Herholz               44   St. Petersburg, FL        170    8:31 
  120     26:28 David Adams                 58   Belleair, FL              171    8:32 
  121     26:30 Matthew Sibley              23   Clearwater, FL            172    8:32 
  122     26:31 David Shiner                41   St. Petersburg, FL        173    8:32 
  123     26:43 Anthony Marciniak           28   St. Petersburg, FL        176    8:36 
  124     26:43 Aaron Bornfleth             34   Clearwater, FL            177    8:36 
  125     26:45 Maurice Van Zoolingen       38   Seminole, FL              179    8:37 
  126     26:46 Andy Dodd                   50   Placida, FL               180    8:37 
  127     26:48 David Ottinger              59   St. Petersburg Bea, FL    181    8:38 
  128     26:50 John Wing                   57   Dade City, FL             182    8:38 
  129     26:51 Doug Peltz                  56   Palm Harbor, FL           183    8:39 
  130     26:51 Ed Bersani                  61   Jamesulle, NY             184    8:39 
  131     26:56 Carlos Montero              39   Tampa, FL                 187    8:41 
  132     26:58 David Ridenour              74   Wabash, IN                188    8:41 
  133     27:03 Mark Techler                60   Largo, FL                 191    8:43 
  134     27:11 Arthur Kern                 54   Belleair, FL              193    8:45 
  135     27:11 Scott Ostrowsky             39   Clearwater, FL            194    8:45 
  136     27:16 Dave Watson                 46   Belleair, FL              197    8:47 
  137     27:16 Jacob Ungra                 28   St. Petersburg, FL        198    8:47 
  138     27:18 Andrew Teich                25   Temple Terrace, FL        199    8:47 
  139     27:19 Brian Sarginger             26   Lutz, FL                  200    8:48 
  140     27:21 Ian Bostwick                11   Belleair, FL              203    8:49 
  141     27:28 Nick Solomon                34   St. Petersburg, FL        205    8:51 
  142     27:28 Mike Booker                 31   Belleair, FL              206    8:51 
  143     27:32 Marty Monbarren             46   Zephyrhills, FL           210    8:52 
  144     27:32 Alan Schrader               58   Clearwater, FL            211    8:52 
  145     27:35 Steve Lannon                35   Largo, FL                 214    8:53 
  146     27:53 Kevin Pasarilla             31   Seminole, FL              220    8:59 
  147     28:07 Dale Purcell                36   Palm Harbor, FL           229    9:03 
  148     28:08 Michael Moore               41   Belleair, FL              230    9:04 
  149     28:09 Jim White                   68   Belleair, FL              231    9:04 
  150     28:14 Lawrence Hineman            60   Belleair, FL              232    9:06 
  151     28:15 Wes Dangio                   8   Largo, FL                 234    9:06 
  152     28:32 David Abdullaj              46   Clearwater, FL            239    9:11 
  153     28:47 Mark Chamberlain            41   Tampa, FL                 244    9:16 
  154     28:48 Doug Carr                   62   Clearwater, FL            245    9:16 
  155     28:50 David Tomlinson             54   Largo, FL                 246    9:17 
  156     28:50 Justin Jones                22   Clearwater, FL            247    9:17 
  157     28:57 David Tilki                 59   Oldsmar, FL               252    9:20 
  158     29:00 Brett Walker                29   Holiday, FL               253    9:21 
  159     29:04 Ralph Sayre                 63   Alpharetta, GA            254    9:22 
  160     29:11 Thomas Vo                   36   St Pete Beach, FL         257    9:24 
  161     29:11 Mason Hornsby                9   Belleair Bluffs, FL       258    9:24 
  162     29:13 Aaron Kuykendall            13   Belleair, FL              260    9:25 
  163     29:14 Chase Edling                 5   Oldsmar, FL               261    9:25 
  164     29:15 Anthony Leavine             27   Seminole, FL              262    9:25 
  165     29:16 George Oswald               61   Indian Harbour Bea, FL    263    9:25 
  166     29:17 Donovan Fitzgerald          15   Largo, FL                 264    9:26 
  167     29:18 Sean Franz                  33   Brooksville, FL           265    9:26 
  168     29:21 Roger Anacki                40   Pinellas Park, FL         266    9:27 
  169     29:24 Robert Bass                 49   Largo, FL                 267    9:28 
  170     29:26 Zack Smith                  56   St. Augustine, FL         270    9:29 
  171     29:26 Bert Knauf                  46   Belleair, FL              271    9:29 
  172     29:30 Sean Belangen               57   Largo, FL                 276    9:30 
  173     29:31 Zach Carmody                26   Dunedin, FL               277    9:30 
  174     29:32 Jake Gerlach                23   Belleair, FL              278    9:31 
  175     29:32 Meredith Peters             68   Salem, IN                 279    9:31 
  176     29:33 John McManus                29   Tampa, FL                 281    9:31 
  177     29:37 Victor Reyes                30   Largo, FL                 282    9:32 
  178     29:37 Michael Trapp               22   Holiday, FL               284    9:32 
  179     29:43 John Fisher                 53   Bellair, FL               285    9:34 
  180     30:00 Floyd Cole                  71   Clearwater, FL            297    9:40 
  181     30:02 Zacky Smith                 18   St. Augustine, FL         298    9:40 
  182     30:04 Joseph Ford                 52   Belleair Beach, FL        301    9:41 
  183     30:07 Stan Trapp                  55   Holiday, FL               304    9:42 
  184     30:11 Jason Fisher                41   St Petersburg, FL         307    9:43 
  185     30:14 Micah Badana                23   Clearwater, FL            309    9:44 
  186     30:14 Jim Schaak                  70   Grand Rapids, MI          310    9:44 
  187     30:18 Aron Fehr                   37   Clearwater, FL            313    9:45 
  188     30:22 Shpres Idrizi               37   Belleair, FL              315    9:47 
  189     30:22 Paul Anacki                 42   Sarasota, FL              316    9:47 
  190     30:28 David Keeran                46   Belleair, FL              319    9:49 
  191     30:48 Ian McPherson               36   Largo, FL                 324    9:55 
  192     31:01 James Howard                58   Trinity, FL               328    9:59 
  193     31:08 Daniel Scott                16   Spring Hill, FL           331   10:01 
  194     31:14 Daryn Perkins               47   Tampa, FL                 337   10:03 
  195     31:21 Patrick Sweeney             61   Palm Harbor, FL           341   10:06 
  196     31:24 Adam Karol                  37   Clearwater, FL            342   10:07 
  197     31:29 Owen Williams               10   Clearwater, FL            343   10:08 
  198     31:32 Brenden Hanson              29   Largo, FL                 345   10:09 
  199     31:33 Sean O'Donnell              49   Belleair, FL              347   10:10 
  200     31:39 Michael Hendzel             27   Belleair Beach, FL        350   10:11 
  201     31:43 Michael Demark              29   Riverview, FL             352   10:13 
  202     31:47 Joe Prestipino              44   Seminole, FL              353   10:14 
  203     31:54 Charles Lattiner            69   Largo, FL                 356   10:16 
  204     31:56 Mike Avadikian              45   Zephyrhills, FL           357   10:17 
  205     31:57 Michael Miklos              28   Largo, FL                 358   10:17 
  206     31:59 Tom Statsick                30   Largo, FL                 361   10:18 
  207     32:04 Pat Barrett                 62   Largo, FL                 362   10:20 
  208     32:14 Bill Rasmussen              36   Gulfport, FL              366   10:23 
  209     32:21 Mark Kelley                 39   St Petersburg, FL         369   10:25 
  210     32:24 Gavin Hausenfluck            8   Unknown, XX               370   10:26 
  211     32:38 James MacAllum              42   St Petersburg, FL         380   10:31 
  212     32:39 Travis Feldman              23   Largo, FL                 383   10:31 
  213     32:45 Brian Hindman               46   Dunedin, FL               387   10:33 
  214     32:46 Jack Cutliffe               14   Tampa, FL                 388   10:33 
  215     32:56 Thomas Murtaugh             69   Dunedin, FL               392   10:36 
  216     32:56 Chase Rowland               10   Belleair, FL              393   10:36 
  217     32:57 William Ferkile             52   St. Petersburg, FL        394   10:37 
  218     32:58 Chris Brown                 30   Tampa, FL                 395   10:37 
  219     32:58 Tom Burgess                 36   St. Petersburg, FL        396   10:37 
  220     33:01 Michael Kelley              41   Tampa, FL                 398   10:38 
  221     33:03 Frank Skiffington           47   Seminole, FL              400   10:39 
  222     33:07 Bev Hagan                   66   Lexington, KY             405   10:40 
  223     33:10 Jake Fulk                    9   Unknown, XX               406   10:41 
  224     33:20 Michael Rowland             12   Clearwater, FL            407   10:44 
  225     33:27 Billy Werkheiser            27   Belleair, FL              408   10:46 
  226     33:27 Matthew Snyder              25   New Port Richey, FL       409   10:46 
  227     33:40 James Patton                72   Seminole, FL              411   10:51 
  228     33:41 Jim Judiscak                52   Belleair, FL              412   10:51 
  229     33:48 David Atkins                56   Clearwater, FL            417   10:53 
  230     33:49 Jason Warren                40   Spring Hill, FL           419   10:53 
  231     34:00 Michael Fortuna             43   Indian Rocks Beach, FL    425   10:57 
  232     34:11 Chris Culbertson            45   Largo, FL                 431   11:00 
  233     34:17 Mac Reed                    46   Trinity, FL               435   11:02 
  234     34:22 Doug Iten                   42   Belleair, FL              438   11:04 
  235     34:28 John Brown                  60   Batavia, NY               440   11:06 
  236     34:36 Glenn Toth                  40   Palm Harbor, FL           451   11:09 
  237     34:38 Dan Schwieman               55   Oxford, MI                452   11:09 
  238     34:42 Robert Hatala               70   South Pasadena, FL        453   11:10 
  239     34:56 Henry Gilman                58   Tampa, FL                 460   11:15 
  240     35:03 Jim Bonenfant               43   Dunedin, FL               465   11:17 
  241     35:09 Christopher Marlowe         13   Seminole, FL              467   11:19 
  242     35:15 Daniel Lin                  17   Unknown, XX               471   11:21 
  243     35:37 Larry Leffler               67   Belleair Beach, FL        475   11:28 
  244     35:41 Chris Ruch                  33   St. Petersburg, FL        481   11:30 
  245     35:42 Gerald Durst                29   Belleair, FL              482   11:30 
  246     36:09 Frank Holmes                42   Seminole, FL              486   11:38 
  247     36:49 Vilma De Chabert            66   Indian Rocks Beach, FL    493   11:51 
  248     36:57 Edward Kerpsack             49   Largo, FL                 496   11:54 
  249     37:22 Kenneth Fox                 30   Lakeland, FL              503   12:02 
  250     37:34 David Hudson                52   St Augustine, FL          509   12:06 
  251     37:59 Michael Ciani               46   Largo, FL                 517   12:14 
  252     38:16 Ed Farmer                   29   Dunedin, FL               521   12:19 
  253     38:45 Patrick Patterson           61   Belleair, FL              525   12:29 
  254     38:55 Dale Roe                    65   Belleair, FL              528   12:32 
  255     39:29 Hakan Johanson              62   Clearwater, FL            534   12:43 
  256     39:32 Dev Naik                    16   Bellair, FL               535   12:44 
  257     39:34 Willis Ridenour             78   Parkersburg, WV           536   12:44 
  258     39:35 Zaid Abu-Rumman              9   Belleair Bluffs, FL       537   12:45 
  259     39:36 Cody Staudinger             16   Clearwater, FL            538   12:45 
  260     39:40 Will Pace                    7   Belleair, FL              540   12:47 
  261     39:53 Gary Thompson               68   Clearwater, FL            544   12:51 
  262     40:17 Mason Starkle                5   Belleair, FL              547   12:58 
  263     40:27 Frank Krider                59   Tampa, FL                 549   13:02 
  264     40:53 Collin Moen                  9   Pinellas Park, FL         553   13:10 
  265     40:57 Mike McCord                 58   Belleair, FL              555   13:11 
  266     41:10 Jack Cook                    4   Safety Harbor, FL         557   13:15 
  267     41:10 Gary Cook                   53   Safety Harbor, FL         558   13:15 
  268     41:11 Liam Cook                   16   Safety Harbor, FL         559   13:16 
  269     41:24 Mike Lazanis                36   Belleair Bluffs, FL       561   13:20 
  270     41:32 Martijn Dorissen            44   Clearwater, FL            564   13:22 
  271     42:00 William Glaser              47   Belleair, FL              568   13:31 
  272     42:17 Bill Demambro               71   Clearwater, FL            571   13:37 
  273     42:21 Robert Benge                41   Riverview, FL             573   13:38 
  274     42:40 Frank Battafarano           62   Belleair, FL              580   13:44 
  275     43:31 Stephen Galloway            42   Clearwater, FL            590   14:01 
  276     43:31 Matthew Galloway            12   St Petersburg, FL         591   14:01 
  277     43:38 Thomas Baumgartner          69   Yorkville, IL             593   14:03 
  278     43:50 Thom Holloway               65   Seminole, FL              596   14:07 
  279     45:35 Paul Brown                  74   Clearwater, FL            602   14:41 
  280     45:38 Seth Williams               27   Pinellas Park, FL         603   14:42 
  281     46:02 Dylan Hunt                  10   Belleair, FL              606   14:49 
  282     46:05 Mike Harring                40   Palm Harbor, FL           608   14:50 
  283     46:14 Eric Howe                   53   Largo, FL                 612   14:53 
  284     47:06 Robert Moore                61   Nazareth, PA              622   15:10 
  285     47:08 Nathan Race                  8   St Pete, FL               624   15:11 
  286     47:08 Mike Race                   37   St Pete, FL               625   15:11 
  287     47:21 Spencer Hornsby             40   Belleair, FL              626   15:15 
  288     47:46 John Wood                   33   Largo, FL                 631   15:23 
  289     47:51 Gary Feicke                 65   Tampa, FL                 633   15:25 
  290     47:56 Brian Barker                38   Clearwater, FL            634   15:26 
  291     48:04 Gregg Gallagher             49   Clearwater, FL            636   15:29 
  292     48:26 Tiger Mills                 58   Belleair, FL              643   15:36 
  293     48:47 Robert Gordon               72   S. Pasadena, FL           648   15:42 
  294     49:13 Joe Tobin                   64   Belleair, FL              652   15:51 
  295     50:14 Brian Jackson               37   Tampa, FL                 654   16:10 
  296     50:51 James Race                  12   St Pete, FL               659   16:22 
  297     51:26 Bryan Carroll               39   St Petersburg, FL         660   16:34 
  298     51:55 David Litz                  63   Tarpon Springs, FL        664   16:43 
  299     52:04 Huck Dewitt                 65   S. Pasadena, FL           665   16:46 
  300     52:11 Parker Metcalf              58   Clearwater, FL            667   16:48 
  301     52:41 Paul Sheil                  65   Belleair, FL              670   16:58 
  302     53:26 Steven Hitchcock            46   Clearwater Beach, FL      672   17:12 
  303     54:16 Stephen Gross               31   Oldsmar, FL               674   17:28 
  304     54:42 Robert Wesley               60   Largo, FL                 677   17:37 
  305     54:52 Jeremy Williams             33   Clearwater, FL            679   17:40 
  306     57:41 Anthony Diaz                37   Clearwater, FL            682   18:34 
  307     58:56 Allen Acken                 78   Belleair, FL              687   18:58 
======================================================================================