Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/fl/Feb16_Bellea_set1.shtml

Belleair Sunset Classic 5K

Belleair, FL, February 16, 2013

[5K Overall Female Results | 5K Overlal Male Results | 5K Gun Time vs. Chip Time ]

5K Age Group Results

Results submitted by Greg McFerren for Florida Road Race Management

======================================================================================
=====             Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1     15:46  Nick Miche                  24   Unknown, FL                 1    5:05 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1     18:59  Kathy Frailing              45   Largo, FL                  15    6:07 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1     16:50  Merrill Hausenfluck         41   Tampa, FL                   3    5:26 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1     20:52  Jen Wrightenberry           41   Unknown, FL                39    6:43 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    9 & Under
   1     28:15  Wes Dangio                   8   Largo, FL                 234    9:06 
   2     29:11  Mason Hornsby                9   Belleair Bluffs, FL       258    9:24 
   3     29:14  Chase Edling                 5   Oldsmar, FL               261    9:25 
   4     32:24  Gavin Hausenfluck            8   Unknown, XX               370   10:26 
   5     33:10  Jake Fulk                    9   Unknown, XX               406   10:41 
   6     39:35  Zaid Abu-Rumman              9   Belleair Bluffs, FL       537   12:45 
   7     39:40  Will Pace                    7   Belleair, FL              540   12:47 
   8     40:17  Mason Starkle                5   Belleair, FL              547   12:58 
   9     40:53  Collin Moen                  9   Pinellas Park, FL         553   13:10 
  10     41:10  Jack Cook                    4   Safety Harbor, FL         557   13:15 
  11     47:08  Nathan Race                  8   St Pete, FL               624   15:11 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    9 & Under
   1     24:55  Caroline Hickey              9   Oveido, FL                130    8:01 
   2     32:10  Annaliese Rexroad            8   Largo, FL                 365   10:22 
   3     34:15  Bella Edling                 6   Oldsmar, FL               434   11:02 
   4     37:30  Lily Cook                    9   Safety Harbor, FL         505   12:05 
   5     37:30  Tessa Wilkinson              8   Belleair, FL              506   12:05 
   6     37:32  Kayla Lenhardt               7   Apex, NC                  508   12:05 
   7     40:42  McKenna McCord               6   Belleair, FL              551   13:06 
   8     47:46  Miriam Wood                  9   Unknown, FL               630   15:23 
   9     48:05  Violet Schuele               5   Clearwater, FL            637   15:29 
  10     58:07  Hannah Moore                 9   Belleair, FL              685   18:43 
  11     59:14  Abby Moore                   7   Belleair, FL              688   19:04 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  10 - 14
   1     18:15  Christian Kondor            13   Seminole, FL               10    5:53 
   2     20:05  Ryan Vanmiddlesworth        13   Seminole, FL               25    6:28 
   3     20:57  Collin Thomas               14   Largo, FL                  40    6:45 
   4     21:10  Jay McArthur                13   Belleair, FL               43    6:49 
   5     23:00  Trae Mikus                  11   Belleair, FL               73    7:25 
   6     24:06  David Kuykendall            11   Belleair, FL              104    7:46 
   7     24:54  Matthew Osborne             10   Seminole, FL              129    8:01 
   8     25:22  Chris Cottrell              11   Belleair, FL              141    8:10 
   9     27:21  Ian Bostwick                11   Belleair, FL              203    8:49 
  10     29:13  Aaron Kuykendall            13   Belleair, FL              260    9:25 
  11     31:29  Owen Williams               10   Clearwater, FL            343   10:08 
  12     32:46  Jack Cutliffe               14   Tampa, FL                 388   10:33 
  13     32:56  Chase Rowland               10   Belleair, FL              393   10:36 
  14     33:20  Michael Rowland             12   Clearwater, FL            407   10:44 
  15     35:09  Christopher Marlowe         13   Seminole, FL              467   11:19 
  16     43:31  Matthew Galloway            12   St Petersburg, FL         591   14:01 
  17     46:02  Dylan Hunt                  10   Belleair, FL              606   14:49 
  18     50:51  James Race                  12   St Pete, FL               659   16:22 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  10 - 14
   1     22:53  Fatima Abu-Rumman           14   Belleair Bluffs, FL        70    7:22 
   2     23:22  Megan Bayley                14   Seminole, FL               81    7:31 
   3     23:44  Paige Vanmiddlesworth       11   Seminole, FL               91    7:39 
   4     24:27  Kaeleigh Morehouse          13   Saint Petersburg, FL      115    7:52 
   5     27:14  Ashlee Gibson               14   Belleair, FL              195    8:46 
   6     27:14  Makenna Carroll             13   Scituate, MA              196    8:46 
   7     29:54  Evie Sanders                14   Belleair, FL              294    9:38 
   8     30:03  Gracie Wilkinson            14   Belleair, FL              299    9:41 
   9     32:29  Caitlin Ferkile             12   St. Petersburg, FL        375   10:28 
  10     32:44  Jessica Howard              11   Trinity, FL               386   10:33 
  11     33:04  Veronica Candreva           10   Tampa, FL                 403   10:39 
  12     37:51  Ava Mundy                   11   Belleair, FL              516   12:11 
  13     42:00  Mallory Glaser              14   Belleair, FL              569   13:31 
  14     42:40  Lucie White                 11   Belleair, FL              578   13:44 
  15     42:40  Logan McArthur              11   Belleair, FL              579   13:44 
  16     46:59  Hadley Hiles                11   Largo, FL                 621   15:08 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1     17:10  Hunter McCann               16   Treasure Island, FL         4    5:32 
   2     20:34  Marc Avadikian              19   Zephyrhills, FL            30    6:38 
   3     21:40  Sean Nevin                  15   Unknown, WA                51    6:59 
   4     22:10  Matthew Riccardi            17   Largo, FL                  60    7:08 
   5     23:21  Beau Camp                   16   Safety Harbor, FL          80    7:31 
   6     25:20  Jordan Mott                 16   Clearwater, FL            140    8:10 
   7     29:17  Donovan Fitzgerald          15   Largo, FL                 264    9:26 
   8     30:02  Zacky Smith                 18   St. Augustine, FL         298    9:40 
   9     31:08  Daniel Scott                16   Spring Hill, FL           331   10:01 
  10     35:15  Daniel Lin                  17   Unknown, XX               471   11:21 
  11     39:32  Dev Naik                    16   Bellair, FL               535   12:44 
  12     39:36  Cody Staudinger             16   Clearwater, FL            538   12:45 
  13     41:11  Liam Cook                   16   Safety Harbor, FL         559   13:16 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1     23:11  Lea Brown                   15   Batavia, NY                76    7:28 
   2     23:15  Rachel Knauf                17   Belleair, FL               79    7:29 
   3     24:16  Kylie Singer                15   Belleair, FL              109    7:49 
   4     25:07  Kelsey Thompson             17   Seminole, FL              134    8:05 
   5     25:18  Lauren Mikus                16   Belleair, FL              139    8:09 
   6     26:42  Jacquelyn Fleming           19   Largo, FL                 175    8:36 
   7     27:57  Kelsey Eckelbarger          19   Indian Shores, FL         222    9:00 
   8     30:03  Nikki Vandervelde           16   Belleair, FL              300    9:41 
   9     30:13  Clare O'Donnell             18   Belleair, FL              308    9:44 
  10     30:30  Emily Tiernan               15   Bricktown, NJ             320    9:49 
  11     30:52  Jordan Monbarren            19   Neighbors Path, FL        325    9:56 
  12     32:55  Kortney Willis              18   Zephyrhills, FL           390   10:36 
  13     37:14  Lauren Leonard              18   Palm Harbor, FL           501   11:59 
  14     37:14  Grace Gryncewiez            18   Clearwater, FL            502   12:00 
  15     38:51  Kelly Scott                 19   Spring Hill, FL           526   12:30 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1     16:39  Michael Lamb                23   Bradenton, FL               2    5:22 
   2     19:55  Michael Pavesich            23   St. Petersburg, FL         21    6:25 
   3     20:00  Michal Kaminski             23   St. Pete, FL               23    6:26 
   4     20:26  Dustin Ford                 23   Clearwater, FL             29    6:35 
   5     23:38  Andrew Snyder               23   Clearwater, FL             89    7:37 
   6     24:22  Jacob Maddox                20   Largo, FL                 112    7:51 
   7     25:43  Alex Coury                  21   Belleair, FL              150    8:17 
   8     26:21  Adam Letcher                23   St. Petersburg, FL        166    8:29 
   9     26:30  Matthew Sibley              23   Clearwater, FL            172    8:32 
  10     28:50  Justin Jones                22   Clearwater, FL            247    9:17 
  11     29:32  Jake Gerlach                23   Belleair, FL              278    9:31 
  12     29:37  Michael Trapp               22   Holiday, FL               284    9:32 
  13     30:14  Micah Badana                23   Clearwater, FL            309    9:44 
  14     32:39  Travis Feldman              23   Largo, FL                 383   10:31 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1     25:50  Megan Lucy                  24   Indian Rocks Beach, FL    153    8:19 
   2     26:16  Allie Smith                 20   St. Augustine, FL         163    8:28 
   3     26:17  Katie Manfred               23   St. Petersburg, FL        164    8:28 
   4     26:40  Madeleine Camp              23   Safety Harbor, FL         174    8:35 
   5     26:52  Elizabeth Ignac             22   Largo, FL                 186    8:39 
   6     27:56  Sarah Tanfield              24   Pinellas Park, FL         221    9:00 
   7     27:59  Natasha Scott               23   Tampa, FL                 224    9:01 
   8     29:32  Jackie Sciandra             24   Belleair, FL              280    9:31 
   9     29:54  Courtney Connell            24   St Pete, FL               293    9:38 
  10     31:08  Nicki Hawkins               23   Belleair, FL              333   10:02 
  11     31:33  Jessica Drago               23   Clearwater, FL            346   10:09 
  12     31:38  Nina Hendzel                21   Belleair Beach, FL        349   10:11 
  13     32:39  Gabrielle Humiston          23   Largo, FL                 382   10:31 
  14     34:18  Heather Rebic               23   Clearwater, FL            437   11:03 
  15     34:32  Affitin Anderson            23   Valrico, FL               444   11:07 
  16     39:26  Andie Dodd                  23   Clearwater, FL            532   12:42 
  17     43:25  Bre Miller                  22   Largo, FL                 588   13:59 
  18     44:31  Maranda Bertram             21   Belleair, FL              598   14:20 
  19     45:43  Nada Todic                  24   Largo, FL                 604   14:43 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1     17:43  Michael MacDonald           27   Tampa, FL                   5    5:42 
   2     17:52  Alvaro Buenrosdro           28   Clearwater, FL              7    5:45 
   3     19:16  Chad Siple                  27   Belleair Bluffs, FL        17    6:12 
   4     20:36  Torian Johnson              27   Largo, FL                  33    6:38 
   5     20:44  Chris Oszust                28   Brandon, FL                34    6:41 
   6     20:49  Moses Hensky                28   Unknown, FL                35    6:42 
   7     20:59  Benjamin Feller             28   Indian Rocks Beach, FL     41    6:45 
   8     21:22  Clint Gingerich             25   Ft. Mitchell, AL           45    6:53 
   9     21:55  Chris Siwanowicz            26   Indian Shores, FL          55    7:04 
  10     22:40  David Rossignol             26   Seminole, FL               66    7:18 
  11     23:54  Chris Bauer                 27   Saint Petersburg, FL       95    7:42 
  12     24:21  Michael Poley               29   Orlando, FL               111    7:51 
  13     24:35  Nathan Whaley               26   Fayetteville, NC          118    7:55 
  14     24:35  Michael Bauer               27   Saint Petersburg, FL      121    7:55 
  15     25:06  Charles Olson               25   Largo, FL                 133    8:05 
  16     26:43  Anthony Marciniak           28   St. Petersburg, FL        176    8:36 
  17     27:16  Jacob Ungra                 28   St. Petersburg, FL        198    8:47 
  18     27:18  Andrew Teich                25   Temple Terrace, FL        199    8:47 
  19     27:19  Brian Sarginger             26   Lutz, FL                  200    8:48 
  20     29:00  Brett Walker                29   Holiday, FL               253    9:21 
  21     29:15  Anthony Leavine             27   Seminole, FL              262    9:25 
  22     29:31  Zach Carmody                26   Dunedin, FL               277    9:30 
  23     29:33  John McManus                29   Tampa, FL                 281    9:31 
  24     31:32  Brenden Hanson              29   Largo, FL                 345   10:09 
  25     31:39  Michael Hendzel             27   Belleair Beach, FL        350   10:11 
  26     31:43  Michael Demark              29   Riverview, FL             352   10:13 
  27     31:57  Michael Miklos              28   Largo, FL                 358   10:17 
  28     33:27  Billy Werkheiser            27   Belleair, FL              408   10:46 
  29     33:27  Matthew Snyder              25   New Port Richey, FL       409   10:46 
  30     35:42  Gerald Durst                29   Belleair, FL              482   11:30 
  31     38:16  Ed Farmer                   29   Dunedin, FL               521   12:19 
  32     45:38  Seth Williams               27   Pinellas Park, FL         603   14:42 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1     21:46  Kelly Rodriguez             29   Oldsmar, FL                53    7:01 
   2     22:38  Kim Nunez                   28   Swarthmore, FL             65    7:17 
   3     22:42  Dinah Oszust                26   Brandon, FL                67    7:19 
   4     22:45  Alexandra Maxwell           28   St Pete, FL                68    7:20 
   5     23:27  Keara McGraw                28   Tampa, FL                  82    7:33 
   6     23:28  Molly Spain                 29   Belleair, FL               83    7:33 
   7     24:18  Melissa Berrios             26   Clearwater, FL            110    7:50 
   8     24:35  Lindsey Paz                 27   Belleair, FL              120    7:55 
   9     25:37  Sherry Clester              27   St Petersburg, FL         146    8:15 
  10     25:38  Danielle Aupperlee          29   Safety Harbor, FL         148    8:15 
  11     25:59  Mallory Bergstresser        27   Brecksville, OH           159    8:22 
  12     27:21  Shelby King                 25   Lutz, FL                  202    8:48 
  13     27:37  Mallory Gasky               28   St. Petersburg, FL        216    8:54 
  14     27:49  Lindsey Schenker            26   Tampa, FL                 219    8:58 
  15     27:58  Betsy Webb                  27   Clearwater, Fl, FL        223    9:00 
  16     28:01  Maria Barlow                28   Seminole, FL              227    9:01 
  17     29:27  Lauren Vogel                26   Seminole, FL              272    9:29 
  18     29:27  Jenna Dodge                 27   Clearwater, FL            273    9:29 
  19     29:28  Heather Litton              28   Clearwater, FL            274    9:29 
  20     29:49  Courtney Lazanis            29   Belleair Bluffs, FL       288    9:36 
  21     29:53  Beata Kaminska              25   Seminole, FL              291    9:37 
  22     30:17  Alissa Reyes                28   Indian Rocks Beach, FL    312    9:45 
  23     30:25  Nicole Clinton              27   Seminole, FL              317    9:48 
  24     30:27  Kaley De Armas              25   Belleair Bluffs, FL       318    9:48 
  25     31:09  Hannah Johnson              27   Tarpon Springs, FL        334   10:02 
  26     32:09  Katie Schwarz               26   Manasquan, NJ             364   10:21 
  27     33:48  Sarah Dreyer                28   St. Petersburg, FL        418   10:53 
  28     33:49  Kristina Tristani           28   Tampa, FL                 420   10:53 
  29     34:09  Jennifer Marlowe            29   Seminole, FL              429   11:00 
  30     34:18  Brittany Roberts            27   Seminole, FL              436   11:03 
  31     34:28  Nichole King                28   Largo, FL                 441   11:06 
  32     34:30  Leah Huff                   29   Clearwater, FL            443   11:07 
  33     34:32  Blair Keller                27   Safety Harbor, FL         445   11:07 
  34     34:33  Leigh Lilla                 29   Clearwater, FL            448   11:08 
  35     35:10  Nichole Elvira              25   Clearwater, FL            468   11:20 
  36     35:12  Amy Gleaton                 28   Clearwater, FL            469   11:20 
  37     35:13  Heather Feldman             28   Palm Harbor, FL           470   11:20 
  38     35:37  Alicia Werthman             25   Largo, FL                 476   11:28 
  39     35:39  Theresa Smith               25   Largo, FL                 478   11:29 
  40     36:20  Jillian Gifford             27   Saint Petersburg, FL      489   11:42 
  41     38:16  Jaime Coakley               26   Dunedin, FL               520   12:19 
  42     41:47  Jenifer Love                29   Largo, FL                 566   13:27 
  43     43:25  Kristine Snyder             27   New Port Richey, FL       589   13:59 
  44     47:23  Rachel Hornsby              28   Belleair Bluffs, FL       627   15:15 
  45     48:53  Maria Atkins                26   Largo, FL                 649   15:44 
  46     49:00  Meagan Werkheiser           26   Belleair, FL              651   15:47 
  47     51:31  Camille Katz                28   Clearwater, FL            662   16:35 
  48     53:47  Amanda Katz                 25   Belleair, FL              673   17:19 
  49     54:55  Sarah Newhall               29   Tampa, FL                 680   17:41 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1     18:08  Jeff Donchess               32   Tampa, FL                   9    5:50 
   2     18:48  Scott Llewellyn             33   Holiday, FL                12    6:03 
   3     19:21  Andy Mascherino             32   Largo, FL                  18    6:14 
   4     20:00  Ivan White                  34   Clearwater, FL             24    6:27 
   5     20:50  Jay Heatherly               33   Largo, FL                  36    6:43 
   6     23:12  Michael Herrington          32   Safety Harbor, FL          77    7:28 
   7     23:46  Dave Mancuso                33   Pittsburgh, PA             92    7:39 
   8     24:02  Stephen Fowler              32   Jupiter, FL               100    7:44 
   9     25:07  Reuben Wetterlund           30   Tampa, FL                 135    8:05 
  10     25:34  Tye Blume                   33   Largo, FL                 144    8:14 
  11     25:51  Ben Myers                   30   Indian Rocks Beach, FL    154    8:20 
  12     26:43  Aaron Bornfleth             34   Clearwater, FL            177    8:36 
  13     27:28  Nick Solomon                34   St. Petersburg, FL        205    8:51 
  14     27:28  Mike Booker                 31   Belleair, FL              206    8:51 
  15     27:53  Kevin Pasarilla             31   Seminole, FL              220    8:59 
  16     29:18  Sean Franz                  33   Brooksville, FL           265    9:26 
  17     29:37  Victor Reyes                30   Largo, FL                 282    9:32 
  18     31:59  Tom Statsick                30   Largo, FL                 361   10:18 
  19     32:58  Chris Brown                 30   Tampa, FL                 395   10:37 
  20     35:41  Chris Ruch                  33   St. Petersburg, FL        481   11:30 
  21     37:22  Kenneth Fox                 30   Lakeland, FL              503   12:02 
  22     47:46  John Wood                   33   Largo, FL                 631   15:23 
  23     54:16  Stephen Gross               31   Oldsmar, FL               674   17:28 
  24     54:52  Jeremy Williams             33   Clearwater, FL            679   17:40 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1     20:22  Lisa Williams               34   Largo, FL                  27    6:34 
   2     23:35  Janine Fowler               32   Jupiter, FL                87    7:36 
   3     24:23  Erin Willis                 31   Dunedin, FL               113    7:51 
   4     25:08  Norine Troupe               31   Safety Harbor, FL         136    8:06 
   5     26:58  Laura Hatch                 31   Pittsburgh, PA            189    8:41 
   6     27:20  Katie Syletay               30   Belleair Bluffs, FL       201    8:48 
   7     27:30  Rachel Kosovan              32   Largo, FL                 207    8:51 
   8     27:59  Colleen Delmore             33   Clearwater, FL            225    9:01 
   9     28:01  Jennifer Gleaton            34   Celarwater, FL            226    9:01 
  10     28:27  Elizabeth Coy               31   Largo, FL                 236    9:10 
  11     29:13  Kayte Vo                    31   St Pete Beach, FL         259    9:25 
  12     29:50  Natalie Weiss               34   Palm Harbor, FL           289    9:36 
  13     30:04  Barbara White               34   Clearwater, FL            302    9:41 
  14     31:06  Britt Blume                 30   Belleair Bluffs, FL       330   10:01 
  15     31:13  Gina Signorile              32   Palm Harbor, FL           336   10:03 
  16     31:31  Jamie Hanson                30   Largo, FL                 344   10:09 
  17     31:36  Natalija Aleksejevica       34   Tampa, FL                 348   10:11 
  18     31:58  Tu Nguyen                   33   Largo, FL                 359   10:18 
  19     32:42  Holly Paulsboe              30   Tampa, FL                 384   10:32 
  20     32:50  Alecia Turner               32   Palm Harbor, FL           389   10:34 
  21     33:07  Kristin Heatherly           31   Largo, FL                 404   10:40 
  22     33:45  Jennifer Biddle             31   Largo, FL                 414   10:52 
  23     33:52  Christina D'Amore           34   Largo, FL                 421   10:54 
  24     34:08  Jenna Durst                 32   Belleair, FL              428   11:00 
  25     34:29  Kelsey King                 32   Largo, FL                 442   11:06 
  26     34:51  Amy Noble                   30   Oldsmar, FL               456   11:13 
  27     35:02  Jennie Donahay              32   Clearwater, FL            464   11:17 
  28     35:15  Jamie Toth                  34   Palm Harbor, FL           472   11:21 
  29     35:39  Claudia Fisher              33   St Petersburg, FL         477   11:29 
  30     36:18  Martina Vela                34   St Pete Beach, FL         487   11:41 
  31     36:37  Sara Gibson                 32   Unknown, FL               492   11:47 
  32     36:57  Anne Cichra                 32   Clearwater, FL            497   11:54 
  33     37:05  Hallie Pell                 34   Tampa, FL                 498   11:56 
  34     37:23  Mandy Turner                31   Lakeland, FL              504   12:02 
  35     37:41  Jamie Donnelly              31   Tarpon Springs, FL        511   12:08 
  36     38:23  Jacqueline Carpenter        33   Largo, FL                 523   12:22 
  37     40:17  Christie Katz               33   St. Petersburg, FL        548   12:58 
  38     40:55  Emily Brun                  30   Belleair Bluffs, FL       554   13:10 
  39     41:22  Leslie Parra                34   Palm Harbor, FL           560   13:19 
  40     41:40  Amber Holland               34   Largp, FL                 565   13:25 
  41     41:47  Heidi Parker                31   Clearwater, FL            567   13:27 
  42     46:08  Heather Jackson             34   Tampa, FL                 610   14:51 
  43     46:48  Dora Vazquez                31   Tampa, FL                 618   15:04 
  44     48:05  Courtney Gaull              31   Pinellas Park, FL         638   15:29 
  45     48:55  Alisha Lannon               34   Largo, FL                 650   15:45 
  46     54:57  Christianna Kretschmann     31   Clearwater, FL            681   17:42 
  47     57:44  Jennifer Gross              30   Oldsmar, FL               683   18:35 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1     18:40  Brent Bechtold              35   St. Augustine, FL          11    6:01 
   2     18:56  Diego Vigil                 37   Dunedin, FL                14    6:06 
   3     19:08  William Lynch               39   Largo, FL                  16    6:10 
   4     21:25  Kurt Gibson                 39   Unknown, FL                46    6:54 
   5     21:35  Billy Andonaras             35   Clearwater, FL             49    6:57 
   6     21:51  Byron Mischen               39   Belleair, FL               54    7:02 
   7     22:00  Ryan Fisher                 36   Largo, FL                  57    7:05 
   8     22:02  Mark Collins                38   Belleair, FL               58    7:06 
   9     23:13  Timm Miller                 36   Clearwater, FL             78    7:29 
  10     23:34  Justin Bevens               36   St Pete Beach, FL          86    7:35 
  11     23:48  Edward Doyle                35   Belleair, FL               93    7:40 
  12     24:01  Michael D'Amore             36   Largo, FL                  98    7:44 
  13     25:01  John Meyer                  37   Tampa, FL                 131    8:03 
  14     25:39  Jim Seaman                  39   St. Petersburg, FL        149    8:16 
  15     25:54  Ryan Rager                  38   Palm Harbor, FL           155    8:21 
  16     25:57  Scott Jaroszenko            38   Safety Harbor, FL         156    8:21 
  17     26:18  Chad Gould                  37   Largo, FL                 165    8:28 
  18     26:45  Maurice Van Zoolingen       38   Seminole, FL              179    8:37 
  19     26:56  Carlos Montero              39   Tampa, FL                 187    8:41 
  20     27:11  Scott Ostrowsky             39   Clearwater, FL            194    8:45 
  21     27:35  Steve Lannon                35   Largo, FL                 214    8:53 
  22     28:07  Dale Purcell                36   Palm Harbor, FL           229    9:03 
  23     29:11  Thomas Vo                   36   St Pete Beach, FL         257    9:24 
  24     30:18  Aron Fehr                   37   Clearwater, FL            313    9:45 
  25     30:22  Shpres Idrizi               37   Belleair, FL              315    9:47 
  26     30:48  Ian McPherson               36   Largo, FL                 324    9:55 
  27     31:24  Adam Karol                  37   Clearwater, FL            342   10:07 
  28     32:14  Bill Rasmussen              36   Gulfport, FL              366   10:23 
  29     32:21  Mark Kelley                 39   St Petersburg, FL         369   10:25 
  30     32:58  Tom Burgess                 36   St. Petersburg, FL        396   10:37 
  31     41:24  Mike Lazanis                36   Belleair Bluffs, FL       561   13:20 
  32     47:08  Mike Race                   37   St Pete, FL               625   15:11 
  33     47:56  Brian Barker                38   Clearwater, FL            634   15:26 
  34     50:14  Brian Jackson               37   Tampa, FL                 654   16:10 
  35     51:26  Bryan Carroll               39   St Petersburg, FL         660   16:34 
  36     57:41  Anthony Diaz                37   Clearwater, FL            682   18:34 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1     21:02  Amy Keener                  36   St Petersburg, FL          42    6:46 
   2     22:12  Kelly Ruggles               39   Tampa, FL                  62    7:09 
   3     23:04  Carrie Chin                 35   Tampa, FL                  74    7:26 
   4     23:33  Carey Strickland            38   Belleair Bluffs, FL        85    7:35 
   5     24:35  Sandra Rich                 39   Belleair, FL              122    7:55 
   6     25:38  Shannon Bostwick            36   Belleair, FL              147    8:15 
   7     26:14  Carrie O'Brion              38   St. Petersburg, FL        162    8:27 
   8     26:43  Rebecca Vigil               37   Dunedin, FL               178    8:36 
   9     27:33  Casey Griffiths             38   Clearwater, FL            212    8:52 
  10     29:10  Jenny Brown                 38   Largo, FL                 256    9:24 
  11     29:30  Nagra Xheka                 38   St Pete, FL               275    9:30 
  12     29:47  Melissa Misgen              37   Tampa, FL                 287    9:36 
  13     30:05  Azeta Reichle               36   Clearwater, FL            303    9:41 
  14     30:18  Karen Fehr                  37   Clearwater, FL            314    9:46 
  15     30:55  Angela Pekrul               35   Seminole, FL              327    9:57 
  16     31:02  Jaimee Whitcher             39   Tampa, FL                 329   10:00 
  17     31:12  Amy Karol                   37   Clearwater, FL            335   10:03 
  18     31:41  Christy McGarry             35   Largo, FL                 351   10:12 
  19     31:49  Olga Jimenez                39   Clearwater, FL            354   10:15 
  20     32:14  Tiffany Noser               35   Seminole, FL              367   10:23 
  21     32:27  Melissa Phillips            37   Belleair Bluffs, FL       373   10:27 
  22     32:33  Kimberly Kelley             39   St. Petersburg, FL        377   10:29 
  23     32:34  Kristen Reilly              38   Largo, FL                 378   10:29 
  24     32:42  Anne Reed                   36   Clearwater, FL            385   10:32 
  25     33:57  Aubrey Posey                38   Clearwater Beach, FL      423   10:56 
  26     34:05  Noelle Daniel               39   Indian Rocks Beach, FL    426   10:58 
  27     34:14  Heather Edling              37   Oldsmar, FL               433   11:02 
  28     34:33  Megan Gerbick               35   Tampa, FL                 447   11:08 
  29     36:02  Mindy Volz Hapeman          39   Belleair, FL              485   11:36 
  30     37:05  Holly Norris                35   Crystal River, FL         499   11:57 
  31     37:32  Jodi Lenhardt               36   Apex, NC                  507   12:05 
  32     37:40  Christina Williams          35   Brandon, FL               510   12:08 
  33     38:02  Dena Jones                  37   Belleair, FL              518   12:15 
  34     38:23  Barbara Barbaro             35   Belleair Beach, FL        524   12:22 
  35     39:40  Julie Pace                  37   Belleair, FL              539   12:46 
  36     39:44  Holly Jans                  36   St. Petersburg, FL        542   12:48 
  37     39:59  Veronica Parish             36   Safety Harbor, FL         546   12:53 
  38     42:22  Marie Unger                 39   Redington Beach, FL       575   13:38 
  39     43:46  Kim Kelley                  37   Tampa, FL                 594   14:05 
  40     44:31  Zafi McCord                 35   Belleair, FL              597   14:20 
  41     45:34  Chris Cassey                36   Clearwater, FL            600   14:40 
  42     46:05  Sarah Harring               38   Palm Harbor, FL           607   14:50 
  43     46:20  Andrea Layman               37   Belleair, FL              614   14:55 
  44     46:57  Heather Hiles               35   Largo, FL                 619   15:07 
  45     48:19  Elizabeth Hardwick          36   Austin, TX                641   15:33 
  46     50:43  Barb Race                   37   St Petersburg, FL         658   16:20 
  47     57:46  Chris Diaz                  37   Clearwater, FL            684   18:36 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1     18:54  Bill Cottrell               44   Belleair, FL               13    6:05 
   2     19:47  Jim Burgasser               43   St. Petersburg, FL         19    6:22 
   3     20:16  Mickey Singer               43   Safety Harbor, FL          26    6:32 
   4     21:41  Brian Edling                40   Oldsmar, FL                52    6:59 
   5     21:57  William Goodwin             41   Swarthmore, PA             56    7:04 
   6     22:58  Nauris Tamulevicius         42   Clearwater, FL             71    7:24 
   7     23:29  Matthew Bostwick            43   Belleair, FL               84    7:34 
   8     23:43  Chip Kuykendall             43   Belleair, FL               90    7:38 
   9     24:01  Robert O'Brion              44   St. Petersburg, FL         97    7:44 
  10     25:47  Eddie Hewett                40   Clearwater, FL            152    8:18 
  11     25:57  Joseph Rosenberger          43   Clearwater, FL            157    8:22 
  12     25:58  Samir Hasanbasic            41   Saint Petersburg, FL      158    8:22 
  13     26:08  Kevin Krisle                40   Palm Harbor, FL           160    8:25 
  14     26:26  Carey Herholz               44   St. Petersburg, FL        170    8:31 
  15     26:31  David Shiner                41   St. Petersburg, FL        173    8:32 
  16     28:08  Michael Moore               41   Belleair, FL              230    9:04 
  17     28:47  Mark Chamberlain            41   Tampa, FL                 244    9:16 
  18     29:21  Roger Anacki                40   Pinellas Park, FL         266    9:27 
  19     30:11  Jason Fisher                41   St Petersburg, FL         307    9:43 
  20     30:22  Paul Anacki                 42   Sarasota, FL              316    9:47 
  21     31:47  Joe Prestipino              44   Seminole, FL              353   10:14 
  22     32:38  James MacAllum              42   St Petersburg, FL         380   10:31 
  23     33:01  Michael Kelley              41   Tampa, FL                 398   10:38 
  24     33:49  Jason Warren                40   Spring Hill, FL           419   10:53 
  25     34:00  Michael Fortuna             43   Indian Rocks Beach, FL    425   10:57 
  26     34:22  Doug Iten                   42   Belleair, FL              438   11:04 
  27     34:36  Glenn Toth                  40   Palm Harbor, FL           451   11:09 
  28     35:03  Jim Bonenfant               43   Dunedin, FL               465   11:17 
  29     36:09  Frank Holmes                42   Seminole, FL              486   11:38 
  30     41:32  Martijn Dorissen            44   Clearwater, FL            564   13:22 
  31     42:21  Robert Benge                41   Riverview, FL             573   13:38 
  32     43:31  Stephen Galloway            42   Clearwater, FL            590   14:01 
  33     46:05  Mike Harring                40   Palm Harbor, FL           608   14:50 
  34     47:21  Spencer Hornsby             40   Belleair, FL              626   15:15 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1     21:33  Loren Reed                  43   Trinity, FL                47    6:57 
   2     23:52  Joy Fisher                  40   Largo, FL                  94    7:41 
   3     24:29  Joette Gdovin-Bergeson      41   Oldsmar, FL               116    7:53 
   4     26:11  Kathie Wild                 44   Belleair, FL              161    8:26 
   5     27:07  Kathryn Carroll             41   Scituate, MA              192    8:44 
   6     27:25  Tracy Gingras               40   Clearwater, FL            204    8:50 
   7     28:15  Ashley Dangio               42   Largo, FL                 233    9:06 
   8     28:24  Ally Ford                   41   Belleair, FL              235    9:09 
   9     28:29  Susan Marcelli              42   Belleair, FL              237    9:10 
  10     29:37  Cathy Miller                43   Seminole, FL              283    9:32 
  11     29:44  Marti Galloway              44   St Petersburg, FL         286    9:35 
  12     31:08  Kristin Degina              43   Belleair, FL              332   10:02 
  13     31:18  Alina Perkins               42   Tampa, FL                 338   10:05 
  14     31:52  Jan Bodack                  42   Lutz, FL                  355   10:16 
  15     32:27  Melanie Walters             42   Clearwater, FL            372   10:27 
  16     32:30  Kimberly Skiffington        42   Seminole, FL              376   10:28 
  17     33:04  Rhonda Candreva             44   Tampa, FL                 402   10:39 
  18     33:47  Noelle Krol                 42   Tarpon Springs, FL        415   10:53 
  19     34:22  Carin Iten                  44   Belleair, FL              439   11:04 
  20     35:41  Halina McFarland            44   Tampa, FL                 479   11:29 
  21     35:41  Agnes Ramirez               41   Madiera Beach, FL         480   11:30 
  22     35:53  Lori Eakley                 43   Zephyrhills, FL           483   11:33 
  23     35:56  Shawn Elchelman             40   Largo, FL                 484   11:34 
  24     37:06  Renee Santana               42   Lutz, FL                  500   11:57 
  25     38:51  Melinda Verner              44   Brooksville, FL           527   12:31 
  26     39:04  Wendy Brady                 43   Belleair, FL              530   12:35 
  27     39:44  Kathy Crow                  42   Saint Petersburg, FL      541   12:48 
  28     40:45  Robin Moen                  42   Pinellas Park, FL         552   13:07 
  29     42:21  Sherry Benge                41   Riverview, FL             574   13:38 
  30     43:00  Michelle Young              42   Seminole, FL              581   13:51 
  31     46:59  Jenna Lee Mattays           40   Indian Rocks Beach, FL    620   15:08 
  32     47:42  Mickey Emerson              44   Dade City, FL             629   15:21 
  33     48:02  Michelle Schuele            44   Clearwater, FL            635   15:28 
  34     48:10  Wanda Battle                41   New Port Richey, FL       640   15:30 
  35     48:28  Andrea Kirschner            40   Safety Harbor, FL         644   15:36 
  36     48:29  Lucia Barker                43   Clearwater, FL            645   15:37 
  37     50:15  Laura Pierce                42   Tampa, FL                 655   16:11 
  38     54:39  Dorene Duttry               43   Clearwater, FL            676   17:36 
  39     59:27  Rachael Moore               42   Belleair, FL              689   19:09 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1     17:44  Dan Bergeson                48   Oldsmar, FL                 6    5:43 
   2     17:53  Keith Batten                48   Clearwater, FL              8    5:46 
   3     20:36  Aado Kommendant             45   Howell, NJ                 32    6:38 
   4     20:51  Gilbert Dolores             47   St. Petersburg, FL         38    6:43 
   5     21:34  Jeffery Capra               47   Palm Harbor, FL            48    6:57 
   6     21:38  Brian Butler                49   St. Pete, FL               50    6:58 
   7     22:09  David Klein                 46   St Petersburg, FL          59    7:08 
   8     22:37  Chuck Morehouse             45   Saint Petersburg, FL       64    7:17 
   9     22:48  James McDougall             49   Clearwater, FL             69    7:21 
  10     24:12  Mark Meilert                49   Largo, FL                 106    7:48 
  11     24:15  Steve Hall                  48   Tampa, FL                 107    7:49 
  12     24:16  Jeff Singer                 49   Belleair, FL              108    7:49 
  13     24:26  Dale Posey                  49   Lutz, FL                  114    7:52 
  14     25:23  Jason Cutliffe              49   Tampa, FL                 142    8:10 
  15     27:16  Dave Watson                 46   Belleair, FL              197    8:47 
  16     27:32  Marty Monbarren             46   Zephyrhills, FL           210    8:52 
  17     28:32  David Abdullaj              46   Clearwater, FL            239    9:11 
  18     29:24  Robert Bass                 49   Largo, FL                 267    9:28 
  19     29:26  Bert Knauf                  46   Belleair, FL              271    9:29 
  20     30:28  David Keeran                46   Belleair, FL              319    9:49 
  21     31:14  Daryn Perkins               47   Tampa, FL                 337   10:03 
  22     31:33  Sean O'Donnell              49   Belleair, FL              347   10:10 
  23     31:56  Mike Avadikian              45   Zephyrhills, FL           357   10:17 
  24     32:45  Brian Hindman               46   Dunedin, FL               387   10:33 
  25     33:03  Frank Skiffington           47   Seminole, FL              400   10:39 
  26     34:11  Chris Culbertson            45   Largo, FL                 431   11:00 
  27     34:17  Mac Reed                    46   Trinity, FL               435   11:02 
  28     36:57  Edward Kerpsack             49   Largo, FL                 496   11:54 
  29     37:59  Michael Ciani               46   Largo, FL                 517   12:14 
  30     42:00  William Glaser              47   Belleair, FL              568   13:31 
  31     48:04  Gregg Gallagher             49   Clearwater, FL            636   15:29 
  32     53:26  Steven Hitchcock            46   Clearwater Beach, FL      672   17:12 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1     22:14  Teena Avadikian             46   Zephyrhills, FL            63    7:10 
   2     24:11  Ellen Shriver               48   Belleaire Beach, FL       105    7:47 
   3     24:35  Elizabeth Kerpsack          45   Largo, FL                 119    7:55 
   4     25:26  Myra James                  46   Largo, FL                 143    8:11 
   5     25:35  Caren Henderson             46   Tampa, FL                 145    8:14 
   6     26:52  Julia Harris                49   Safety Harbor, FL         185    8:39 
   7     27:36  Amie Reutimann              45   Dade City, FL             215    8:53 
   8     28:31  Kathryn Martin              49   Indian Rocks Beach, FL    238    9:11 
   9     28:52  Lisa Willey                 48   Tampa, FL                 248    9:18 
  10     28:54  Nan Prevost                 46   Largo, FL                 249    9:19 
  11     28:57  Kim Tilki                   49   Oldsmar, FL               251    9:20 
  12     29:24  B Wes                       48   Unknown, XX               269    9:28 
  13     29:53  Karen Tatjes                49   Tarpon Springs, FL        292    9:38 
  14     29:57  Kelley Hewett               45   Dunedin, FL               296    9:39 
  15     30:07  Sherry Mathews              48   Unknown, FL               305    9:42 
  16     30:08  Jennifer Riley              45   Belleair, FL              306    9:42 
  17     30:44  Denise Griffin              47   St Petersburg, FL         323    9:54 
  18     30:54  Robyn Sass                  47   Oxford, MI                326    9:57 
  19     32:09  Karen Erdelac               45   Clearwater, FL            363   10:21 
  20     32:55  Wendy Howard                46   Trinity, FL               391   10:36 
  21     33:04  Temara Cutliffe             49   Tampa, FL                 401   10:39 
  22     33:55  Michele Allen               45   Palm Harbor, FL           422   10:55 
  23     34:05  Kim Kurey                   45   Belleair, FL              427   10:59 
  24     34:57  Sally Judiscak              45   Belleair, FL              461   11:15 
  25     35:15  Audrey Hirst                45   Tampa, FL                 473   11:21 
  26     36:37  Michelle Bayley             46   Seminole, FL              491   11:47 
  27     38:17  Christina Meilert           46   Largo, FL                 522   12:20 
  28     41:31  Angie Dorissen              46   Clearwater, FL            563   13:22 
  29     43:13  Andrea Wilkinson            47   Belleair, FL              585   13:55 
  30     46:06  Michelle Chenault           47   Clearwater, FL            609   14:51 
  31     46:24  Stacey Skinner              47   Clearwater, FL            615   14:57 
  32     47:41  Carrie Monbarren            45   Zephyrhills, FL           628   15:21 
  33     48:26  Betsy Mills                 47   Belleair, FL              642   15:36 
  34     48:47  Crystal Guillory            49   Largo, FL                 647   15:42 
  35     51:54  Deborah Samson              49   Largo, FL                 663   16:43 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1     19:53  David Whiteside             52   Indian Rocks Beach, FL     20    6:24 
   2     19:57  Victor Yeager               52   Dunedin, FL                22    6:26 
   3     20:23  Dallas Rose                 51   Oldsmar, FL                28    6:34 
   4     20:35  Dan Chechele                54   St. Petersburg, FL         31    6:38 
   5     20:50  Luis Llano                  52   Tampa, FL                  37    6:43 
   6     23:36  Greg Puken                  51   Unknown, XX                88    7:36 
   7     24:02  Jeff Sgro                   54   Kenneth City, FL          101    7:45 
   8     24:05  Daniel Beauchesne           54   St. Petersburg, FL        103    7:45 
   9     24:50  David Bronstein             52   Odessa, FL                127    8:00 
  10     26:24  Jim Sheets                  52   Largo, FL                 167    8:30 
  11     26:46  Andy Dodd                   50   Placida, FL               180    8:37 
  12     27:11  Arthur Kern                 54   Belleair, FL              193    8:45 
  13     28:50  David Tomlinson             54   Largo, FL                 246    9:17 
  14     29:43  John Fisher                 53   Bellair, FL               285    9:34 
  15     30:04  Joseph Ford                 52   Belleair Beach, FL        301    9:41 
  16     32:57  William Ferkile             52   St. Petersburg, FL        394   10:37 
  17     33:41  Jim Judiscak                52   Belleair, FL              412   10:51 
  18     37:34  David Hudson                52   St Augustine, FL          509   12:06 
  19     41:10  Gary Cook                   53   Safety Harbor, FL         558   13:15 
  20     46:14  Eric Howe                   53   Largo, FL                 612   14:53 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1     24:03  Kathleen Roach              53   Belleair, FL              102    7:45 
   2     25:13  Cheryl Currier              54   Dunedin, FL               138    8:07 
   3     27:02  Mary Taylor                 51   Largo, FL                 190    8:42 
   4     27:35  Jennifer Camp               50   Safety Harbor, FL         213    8:53 
   5     27:45  Michele Musto               52   Lutz, FL                  218    8:56 
   6     28:35  Brenda Della Penna          52   Land O Lakes, FL          240    9:12 
   7     28:55  Vicki Franklin              51   Largo, FL                 250    9:19 
   8     29:10  Kathy Olson                 52   Belleair Bluffs, FL       255    9:24 
   9     30:15  Nina Boone                  53   Clearwater, FL            311    9:44 
  10     30:41  Jacqueline Klappenbach      50   Orlando, FL               322    9:53 
  11     31:21  Donna Sicilian              52   Largo, FL                 339   10:06 
  12     32:28  Sally Smith                 54   Largo, FL                 374   10:27 
  13     32:39  Calli Baldock               50   Palm Harbor, FL           381   10:31 
  14     33:37  Kimberly Salisbury          50   New Port Richey, FL       410   10:50 
  15     33:58  Lynn Lewis                  51   Largo, FL                 424   10:56 
  16     34:11  Joan Kuykendall             50   Belleair, FL              430   11:00 
  17     34:34  Melody Hunter               50   Seminole, FL              450   11:08 
  18     34:48  Amy Ferguson                50   Belleair Bluffs, FL       455   11:12 
  19     34:54  Kanae Kurashima             52   Clearwater, FL            458   11:14 
  20     34:56  Sue Riley                   54   Largo, FL                 459   11:15 
  21     35:04  Laura Scott                 50   Spring Hill, FL           466   11:18 
  22     36:53  Catherine Leffler           52   Belleair Beach, FL        495   11:53 
  23     38:57  Karin Kern                  53   Belleair, FL              529   12:33 
  24     39:26  Sherry Dodd                 50   Placida, FL               533   12:42 
  25     43:08  Roslind Hudson              54   St Augustine, FL          582   13:53 
  26     43:08  Michelle Cook               52   Safety Harbor, FL         583   13:53 
  27     43:13  Catherine Upchurch          53   Saint Augustine, FL       584   13:55 
  28     43:15  Renee McElwarey             51   Belleair Bluffs, FL       586   13:56 
  29     43:38  Sheila Debolt               52   Sandwich, IL              592   14:03 
  30     46:14  Debbie Tomlinson            54   Largo, FL                 613   14:53 
  31     47:06  Cathy Russell               52   Clearwater, FL            623   15:10 
  32     54:38  Julia Fry                   51   Clearwater, FL            675   17:36 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1     22:59  David Hartman               56   Pitsburgh, PA              72    7:24 
   2     23:57  George Labanca              57   Clearwater, FL             96    7:43 
   3     24:41  John Petersen               59   Belleair, FL              124    7:57 
   4     24:53  Tom Klein                   56   Clearwater, FL            128    8:01 
   5     26:28  David Adams                 58   Belleair, FL              171    8:32 
   6     26:48  David Ottinger              59   St. Petersburg Bea, FL    181    8:38 
   7     26:50  John Wing                   57   Dade City, FL             182    8:38 
   8     26:51  Doug Peltz                  56   Palm Harbor, FL           183    8:39 
   9     27:32  Alan Schrader               58   Clearwater, FL            211    8:52 
  10     28:57  David Tilki                 59   Oldsmar, FL               252    9:20 
  11     29:26  Zack Smith                  56   St. Augustine, FL         270    9:29 
  12     29:30  Sean Belangen               57   Largo, FL                 276    9:30 
  13     30:07  Stan Trapp                  55   Holiday, FL               304    9:42 
  14     31:01  James Howard                58   Trinity, FL               328    9:59 
  15     33:48  David Atkins                56   Clearwater, FL            417   10:53 
  16     34:38  Dan Schwieman               55   Oxford, MI                452   11:09 
  17     34:56  Henry Gilman                58   Tampa, FL                 460   11:15 
  18     40:27  Frank Krider                59   Tampa, FL                 549   13:02 
  19     40:57  Mike McCord                 58   Belleair, FL              555   13:11 
  20     48:26  Tiger Mills                 58   Belleair, FL              643   15:36 
  21     52:11  Parker Metcalf              58   Clearwater, FL            667   16:48 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1     24:01  Kathy Trapp                 57   Holiday, FL                99    7:44 
   2     25:45  Maggie Miller               58   Bradenton, FL             151    8:18 
   3     26:26  Delia Farnum                57   Redington Beach, FL       169    8:31 
   4     27:31  Lynn Hawley                 56   Clearwater, FL            208    8:52 
   5     27:31  Pam Schrader                57   Clearwater, FL            209    8:52 
   6     27:45  Muffie Sarginger            56   Lutz, FL                  217    8:56 
   7     28:44  Carmen Baxter               55   Clearwater, FL            242    9:15 
   8     28:46  Becky Kirn                  56   Belleair Bluffs, FL       243    9:16 
   9     30:38  Karen Brown                 56   Batavia, NY               321    9:52 
  10     31:21  Cynthia Sweeney             56   Palm Harbor, FL           340   10:06 
  11     32:17  Cyndi Shirley               57   Belleair, FL              368   10:24 
  12     32:25  Elaine Popp                 55   Largo, FL                 371   10:26 
  13     33:01  Kelly Kritsas               56   Belleair, FL              399   10:38 
  14     33:47  Donna Tancreti              56   New Port Richey, FL       416   10:53 
  15     34:12  Susan Di Carlo              57   Palm Harbor, FL           432   11:01 
  16     34:43  Sandra Willoughby           59   Indian Rocks Bech, FL     454   11:11 
  17     35:02  Pat Gales                   59   Falmouth, MA              463   11:17 
  18     35:33  Joan Holt                   57   St. Ppetersburg, FL       474   11:27 
  19     36:52  Marion Oswald               55   Indian Harbor Beac, FL    494   11:52 
  20     38:05  Gail O'Connor               58   Dunedin, FL               519   12:16 
  21     39:22  Kimberley Megrath           59   Belleair, FL              531   12:41 
  22     40:27  Trish Krider                58   Tampa, FL                 550   13:02 
  23     41:08  Malinda Ottinger            57   St Petersburg Beac, FL    556   13:15 
  24     41:25  Mary Ann Klein              56   Clearwater, FL            562   13:20 
  25     42:14  Debra Whitworth             55   Dade City, FL             570   13:36 
  26     42:20  Mary Bronk                  56   Largo, FL                 572   13:38 
  27     42:34  Debra Sepsi                 58   Indian Rocks Beach, FL    577   13:42 
  28     43:47  Patty Holloway              57   Seminole, FL              595   14:06 
  29     45:35  Karla Rettstatt             55   Belleair, FL              601   14:41 
  30     46:24  Katie Demambro              57   Clearwater, FL            616   14:57 
  31     51:30  Laura Katz                  59   Belleair, FL              661   16:35 
  32     52:27  Suzy Metcalf                56   Clearwater, FL            669   16:53 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1     21:12  Kerry Courtney              61   Orchard Park, NY           44    6:50 
   2     24:33  Declan Mansfield            61   New Port Richey, FL       117    7:55 
   3     26:51  Ed Bersani                  61   Jamesulle, NY             184    8:39 
   4     27:03  Mark Techler                60   Largo, FL                 191    8:43 
   5     28:14  Lawrence Hineman            60   Belleair, FL              232    9:06 
   6     28:48  Doug Carr                   62   Clearwater, FL            245    9:16 
   7     29:04  Ralph Sayre                 63   Alpharetta, GA            254    9:22 
   8     29:16  George Oswald               61   Indian Harbour Bea, FL    263    9:25 
   9     31:21  Patrick Sweeney             61   Palm Harbor, FL           341   10:06 
  10     32:04  Pat Barrett                 62   Largo, FL                 362   10:20 
  11     34:28  John Brown                  60   Batavia, NY               440   11:06 
  12     38:45  Patrick Patterson           61   Belleair, FL              525   12:29 
  13     39:29  Hakan Johanson              62   Clearwater, FL            534   12:43 
  14     42:40  Frank Battafarano           62   Belleair, FL              580   13:44 
  15     47:06  Robert Moore                61   Nazareth, PA              622   15:10 
  16     49:13  Joe Tobin                   64   Belleair, FL              652   15:51 
  17     51:55  David Litz                  63   Tarpon Springs, FL        664   16:43 
  18     54:42  Robert Wesley               60   Largo, FL                 677   17:37 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1     28:04  Suzy Moore                  62   Largo, FL                 228    9:02 
   2     28:43  Patricia Higgins            63   Belleair, FL              241    9:15 
   3     29:24  Leslie Gerlach              63   Largo, FL                 268    9:28 
   4     29:51  Linda Shutt                 61   Tarpon Springs, FL        290    9:37 
   5     32:59  Carolyn Reichle             64   Belleair, FL              397   10:37 
   6     34:33  Gloria Battafarano          60   Belleair, FL              446   11:07 
   7     35:00  Patricia Carson             61   Tampa, FL                 462   11:16 
   8     37:48  Madelynne Turner            64   Safety Harbor, FL         514   12:10 
   9     39:56  Alice Tenney                63   St Petersburg, FL         545   12:52 
  10     45:33  Mary Ann Cassey             62   Clearwater, FL            599   14:40 
  11     46:13  Vicky Howe                  60   Largo, FL                 611   14:53 
  12     46:40  Eileen Moore                60   Nazareth, PA              617   15:01 
  13     50:25  Marsha Jordan               63   Belleair, FL              656   16:14 
  14     50:25  Joyce Hoddinott             64   Largo, FL                 657   16:14 
  15     52:04  Rita Willis                 64   S. Pasadena, FL           666   16:46 
  16     52:41  Barb Sheil                  61   Belleair, FL              671   16:58 
  17     54:42  Claudia Wesley              60   Largo, FL                 678   17:37 
  18     58:55  Vickie Stout                61   Largo, FL                 686   18:58 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1     22:12  John Martin                 67   Barrie, ON                 61    7:09 
   2     23:06  Tom Hardwick                66   Belleair, FL               75    7:26 
   3     24:37  Silky Sullivan              69   Seminole, FL              123    7:56 
   4     25:04  Len Dupuis                  66   Largo, FL                 132    8:04 
   5     25:09  John Rau                    67   Unknown, NY               137    8:06 
   6     26:25  Martin Meehan               66   Clearwater, FL            168    8:31 
   7     28:09  Jim White                   68   Belleair, FL              231    9:04 
   8     29:32  Meredith Peters             68   Salem, IN                 279    9:31 
   9     31:54  Charles Lattiner            69   Largo, FL                 356   10:16 
  10     32:56  Thomas Murtaugh             69   Dunedin, FL               392   10:36 
  11     33:07  Bev Hagan                   66   Lexington, KY             405   10:40 
  12     35:37  Larry Leffler               67   Belleair Beach, FL        475   11:28 
  13     36:49  Vilma De Chabert            66   Indian Rocks Beach, FL    493   11:51 
  14     38:55  Dale Roe                    65   Belleair, FL              528   12:32 
  15     39:53  Gary Thompson               68   Clearwater, FL            544   12:51 
  16     43:38  Thomas Baumgartner          69   Yorkville, IL             593   14:03 
  17     43:50  Thom Holloway               65   Seminole, FL              596   14:07 
  18     47:51  Gary Feicke                 65   Tampa, FL                 633   15:25 
  19     52:04  Huck Dewitt                 65   S. Pasadena, FL           665   16:46 
  20     52:41  Paul Sheil                  65   Belleair, FL              670   16:58 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1     29:56  Janice Ridenour             69   Parkersburg, WV           295    9:39 
   2     31:59  Kathe Hardwick              66   Belleair, FL              360   10:18 
   3     32:37  Peggy McAvaddy              66   Seminole, FL              379   10:30 
   4     33:44  Brenda Hatala               69   South Pasadena, FL        413   10:52 
   5     34:34  Glenda Thompson             65   Clearwater, FL            449   11:08 
   6     34:53  Roma Allen                  67   Belleair, FL              457   11:14 
   7     36:19  Helen Vela                  66   St Pete Beach, FL         488   11:42 
   8     36:36  Sharon Staudinger           65   Safety Harbor, FL         490   11:47 
   9     37:51  Heather Mitchell            68   Sarnia, ON                515   12:11 
  10     42:24  Fran Ferraro                67   Belleair, FL              576   13:39 
  11     45:46  Ramona Roe                  65   Bellair, FL               605   14:44 
  12     47:51  Kathy Feicke                65   Tampa, FL                 632   15:24 
  13     48:44  Linda Gordon                66   S. Pasadena, FL           646   15:41 
  14     52:19  Linda Tobin                 65   Belleair, FL              668   16:51 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1     24:41  James A Ladig               70   Clearwater, FL            125    7:57 
   2     26:58  David Ridenour              74   Wabash, IN                188    8:41 
   3     30:00  Floyd Cole                  71   Clearwater, FL            297    9:40 
   4     30:14  Jim Schaak                  70   Grand Rapids, MI          310    9:44 
   5     33:40  James Patton                72   Seminole, FL              411   10:51 
   6     34:42  Robert Hatala               70   South Pasadena, FL        453   11:10 
   7     42:17  Bill Demambro               71   Clearwater, FL            571   13:37 
   8     45:35  Paul Brown                  74   Clearwater, FL            602   14:41 
   9     48:47  Robert Gordon               72   S. Pasadena, FL           648   15:42 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1     37:45  Janice Metz                 72   Belleair, FL              512   12:09 
   2     43:16  Jan Terepka                 72   Largo, FL                 587   13:56 
   3     49:49  Lynn Moulthrop              72   Falmouth, M               653   16:02 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  75 - 79
   1     24:44  Jack Taylor                 79   Unknown, FL               126    7:58 
   2     39:34  Willis Ridenour             78   Parkersburg, WV           536   12:44 
   3     58:56  Allen Acken                 78   Belleair, FL              687   18:58 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  75 - 79
   1     37:45  Patirica Acken              75   Belleair, FL              513   12:09 
   2     48:08  Arlette Griner              76   Trinity, FL               639   15:30 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    80 & Over
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    80 & Over
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
Age Group:  Unknown Age
   1     39:49  Cindy Yench                 99   Unknown, XX               543   12:49 
======================================================================================
                              Total Finishers - 689
======================================================================================