Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/fl/Dec7_Qualit_set3.shtml

Quality Distribution 5K

Tampa, FL, December 7, 2013

[Overall | Employee Overall | Friends & Family Overall | Friends & Family Age Groups | Special Olympics Overall ]

Employee Age Groups

Quality Distribution 5K Employee 5K

Quality Distribution 5K

Age Group Results

December 07, 2013




Men: Top Finishers 18-25 26-35 36-45 46-55
Women: Top Finishers 26-35 36-45 46-55 56-98

Employee 5K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Pamela Reinagel Tampa FL 1712 29 8 30:44 30:45
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jason Ruff St. Petersburg FL 1750 40 1 23:49 23:49
Top

Male 18 to 25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 A.j. Allemang Seffner FL 1741 22 7 29:40 29:44
2 Andy Demeo Tampa FL 1753 20 15 41:28 41:33
Top

Female 26 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lisa Westmiller Seffner FL 1716 32 12 34:47 34:49
2 Kamille Plummer Temple Terrace FL 1709 35 19 42:38 43:17
3 Cayleigh Schely Mulberry FL 1885 30 21 43:34 43:52
4 Nicole Fancher Tampa FL 1703 35 24 44:10 44:24
5 Athena Deng Tampa FL 1702 30 30 51:47 51:57
6 Crystal Read Plant City FL 1711 33 32 56:27 56:44
7 Peggy Skinner Riverview FL 1715 34 33 56:26 56:46
8 Sara Messenger Wesley Chapel FL 1706 35 37 1:01:23 1:01:57
9 Stefanie Roberson Brandon FL 1713 30 38 1:02:19 1:02:59
10 Michelle Clemente Seffner FL 1701 32 39 1:03:29 1:03:44
11 Nicole Gabel Brandon FL 1704 33 40 1:03:09 1:03:44
Top

Male 26 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael An Tampa FL 1742 31 5 28:39 28:44
2 Sean Reinagel Tampa FL 1744 28 16 41:53 41:55
Top

Female 36 to 45

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jessica Fernandez Brandon FL 1723 37 10 32:18 32:18
2 Julie Dunphy Brandon FL 1721 40 14 40:17 40:31
3 Tracey Cassaway St. Petersburg FL 1720 40 17 41:58 42:00
4 Adena Smith Parrish FL 1726 41 20 43:26 43:36
5 Dolores Rivera Riverview FL 1725 38 22 43:40 44:00
6 Tricia Bushn Lakeland FL 1719 38 29 51:38 51:56
Top

Male 36 to 45

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Van Patterson Monticello FL 1749 40 9 31:00 31:00
2 Marlin Johnson 1883 39 11 33:36 33:39
3 James Cunningham 1884 44 13 35:41 35:43
4 Scott Grussing Wesley Chapel FL 1747 38 27 47:50 47:59
5 Jason Wright Wesley Chapel FL 1751 36 28 50:07 50:16
6 Jason Clark Tampa FL 1745 40 41 1:04:17 1:04:25
Top

Female 46 to 55

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bridget James Riverview FL 1730 55 23 44:14 44:23
2 Cheryl Ladd Tampa FL 1731 50 31 51:44 52:01
3 Sharon Bledsoe Plant City FL 1729 50 34 59:09 59:19
4 Lisa Maddie Plant City FL 1734 55 35 1:01:16 1:01:16
5 Andrea Wickham Gibsonton FL 1735 46 42 1:07:18 1:07:55
Top

Male 46 to 55

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Darin Mark Tampa FL 1757 50 2 26:46 26:51
2 Joe Troy Tampa FL 1838 50 3 28:20 28:20
3 Wayne Bryant Tampa FL 1752 53 4 28:40 28:40
4 Gary Enzor Tampa FL 1754 51 6 29:26 29:26
5 Lenen Hernandez Wesley Chapel FL 1755 47 25 45:12 45:15
Top

Female 56 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lorrel Margelowsky Tampa FL 1737 57 18 42:01 42:14
2 Phyllis Phillips Plant City FL 1739 56 26 45:45 45:54
3 Sonia Tumming Temple Terrace FL 1740 66 36 1:01:23 1:01:50