Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/fl/Apr6_Chasco_set6.shtml

Chasco Main Street Mile

New Port Richey, FL, April 6, 2013

[1 Mile Overall | 1 Mile Male Finishers | 1 Mile Female Finishers | Marathon Challenge Overall Results | Marathon Challenge Male Results | Age Group Results ]

Marathon Challenge Female Results

Main Street Mile Marathon Challenge

Main Street Mile

Marathon Challenge

Overall Finish List

April 06, 2013


Results by: Val Lofton for Big Dawg Runnin' Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place*   Name                             School             Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Jolie Babcock                     Long Leaf Eleme        88    11   F     1/0    11-14             7:33.9
      2    Eve Boardman                      Long Leaf Eleme       294    10   F     1/0     9-10             7:35.1
      3    Quinn Boardman                    Long Leaf Eleme        93    10   F     2/0     9-10             7:35.9
      4    Liliana Hernandez                 Kilometer Kids        589    10   F     3/0     9-10             7:36.2
      5    Cami Hubbartt                     Long Leaf Eleme       141     9   F     4/0     9-10             7:44.4
      6    Trinity McConn                    Calusa Elementa       174    13   F     2/0    11-14             7:45.6
      7    Nancy McConn                      Calusa Elementa       173    11   F     3/0    11-14             7:56.4
      8    Caitrin Hubbartt                  Long Leaf Eleme       444     8   F     1/0     8- 8             7:58.7
      9    Baillie Phipps                    Long Leaf Eleme       189     8   F     2/0     8- 8             8:08.4
     10    Jordan Sizemore                   Kilometer Kids        471    11   F     4/0    11-14             8:27.0
     11    Marisa Dionne                     Long Leaf Eleme       315    11   F     5/0    11-14             8:27.2
     12    Leila Bove                        Calusa Elementa        94    10   F     5/0     9-10             8:35.3
     13    Alyssa Babcock                    Long Leaf Eleme       290    11   F     6/0    11-14             9:07.6
     14    Gracie Garrett                    Long Leaf Eleme       129     9   F     6/0     9-10             9:11.0
     15    Carmela Mutinelli                 Long Leaf Eleme       183     6   F     1/0     6- 6             9:21.9
     16    Alanta Lofton                     Kilometer Kids        454    7    F     1/0     7- 7             9:22.9
     17    Kimberly Brown                    Moon Lake Eleme       297    11   F     7/0    11-14             9:37.9
     18    Mykayla Dossett                   Calusa Elementa       437    10   F     7/0     9-10             9:38.1
     19    Madilyn Gallagher                 Calusa Elementa       127    12   F     8/0    11-14             9:38.5
     20    Madison McInnes                   Calusa Elementa       463     9   F     8/0     9-10             9:39.0
     21    Cassandra Larde                   Moon Lake Eleme       451    11   F     9/0    11-14             9:40.7
     22    Alexi McCaffrey                   Long Leaf Eleme       462     9   F     9/0     9-10             9:41.9
     23    Haily Ziller                      Calusa Elementa       484    11   F    10/0    11-14             9:43.4
     24    Alexa Lampasso                    Long Leaf Eleme       154     9   F    10/0     9-10             9:46.1
     25    Siena Bracciale                   Long Leaf Eleme       296     7   F     2/0     7- 7             9:48.4
     26    Sofia Maduro                      Long Leaf Eleme       460     5   F     1/0     1- 5             9:49.3
     27    Rhyan Burnes                      Long Leaf Eleme       421     6   F     2/0     6- 6             9:56.8
     28    Abigail Williams                  Long Leaf Eleme       481     7   F     3/0     7- 7            10:08.1
     29    Campbell Tobey                    Long Leaf Eleme       479     7   F     4/0     7- 7            10:30.3
     30    Alexis MacNeill                   Calusa Elementa       455     9   F    11/0     9-10            10:37.3
     31    Serena Mitchell                   Long Leaf Eleme       182    11   F    11/0    11-14            10:42.5
     32    Riley Reed                        Long Leaf Eleme       196     9   F    12/0     9-10            10:45.0
     33    Kayla Burgess                     Calusa Elementa       531    12   F    12/0    11-14            10:46.8
     34    Zoe Sullivan                      Long Leaf Eleme       475     6   F     3/0     6- 6            10:56.3
     35    Abigayle Hynes                    Long Leaf Eleme       446     7   F     5/0     7- 7            11:00.3
     36    Madelyn Candiloro                 Long Leaf Eleme       537    11   F    13/0    11-14            11:02.9
     37    Jocelyn Candiloro                 Long Leaf Eleme       535     7   F     6/0     7- 7            11:03.1
     38    Giovana Santarlasci               Long Leaf Eleme       351     7   F     7/0     7- 7            11:04.3
     39    Rose Dodd                         Moon Lake Eleme       318     9   F    13/0     9-10            11:19.2
     40    Lilliana Sobek                    Moon Lake Eleme       361    10   F    14/0     9-10            11:19.8
     41    Maycie Gallagher                  Calusa Elementa       128     8   F     3/0     8- 8            11:21.1
     42    Corin Barkley                     Calusa Elementa       291     8   F     4/0     8- 8            11:24.4
     43    Aubrey Lofton                     Kilometer Kids        160    5    F     2/0     1- 5            11:28.9
     44    Madison Stysly                    Long Leaf Eleme       472     9   F    15/0     9-10            11:31.3
     45    Amanda Johnson                    Long Leaf Eleme       329    10   F    16/0     9-10            11:33.9
     46    Cassidy Curtis                    Long Leaf Eleme       434    12   F    14/0    11-14            11:53.0
     47    Cynthia Madden                    Calusa Elementa       457    12   F    15/0    11-14            11:54.0
     48    Anna McConn                       Calusa Elementa       171    12   F    16/0    11-14            11:54.8
     49    Grace Guercio                     Long Leaf Eleme       440     7   F     8/0     7- 7            12:10.7
     50    Aimee Sullivan                    Long Leaf Eleme       474     8   F     5/0     8- 8            12:12.0
     51    Alexis Obrien                     Long Leaf Eleme       185     7   F     9/0     7- 7            12:16.6
     52    Natalyia Bozolo                   Long Leaf Eleme       295     8   F     6/0     8- 8            12:16.9
     53    Alina McCoy                       Long Leaf Eleme       175     8   F     7/0     8- 8            12:36.6
     54    Chloe Cerniglio                   Long Leaf Eleme       545     6   F     4/0     6- 6            12:37.6
     55    Alison Krietemeyer                Calusa Elementa       423     9   F    17/0     9-10            12:42.0
     56    Ava Cerniglio                     Long Leaf Eleme       427     8   F     8/0     8- 8            12:44.9
     57    Chelsie Harris                    Long Leaf Eleme       441    11   F    17/0    11-14            13:24.4
     58    Emily Sauer                       Long Leaf Eleme       706     7   F    10/0     7- 7            13:39.6
     59    Gabby Gionta                      Long Leaf Eleme       131     7   F    11/0     7- 7            13:47.7
     60    Lillyann Orndorff                 Calusa Elementa       187     7   F    12/0     7- 7            13:53.4
     61    Skylar O'Donnell                  Long Leaf Eleme       184     8   F     9/0     8- 8            14:26.5
     62    Sarah Palazzdo                    Calusa Elementa       188     8   F    10/0     8- 8            15:05.4
*Overall place among females only