Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/fl/Apr6_Chasco_set4.shtml

Chasco Main Street Mile

New Port Richey, FL, April 6, 2013

[1 Mile Overall | 1 Mile Male Finishers | 1 Mile Female Finishers | Marathon Challenge Male Results | Marathon Challenge Female Results | Age Group Results ]

Marathon Challenge Overall Results

Main Street Mile Marathon Challenge

Main Street Mile

Marathon Challenge

Overall Finish List

April 06, 2013


Results by: Val Lofton for Big Dawg Runnin' Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                             School             Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Dylan Picerno                     Calusa Elementa       190    12   M     1/0    11-14             6:40.1
      2    Cole Hawkins                      Long Leaf Eleme       137     7   M     1/0     7- 7             6:52.6
      3    Joseph Margene                    Calusa Elementa       461    10   M     1/0     9-10             6:54.2
      4    Luke Templeton                    Long Leaf Eleme       478    10   M     2/0     9-10             7:03.8
      5    Ethan Hubbartt                    Long Leaf Eleme       142    11   M     2/0    11-14             7:07.2
      6    Michale Vogt                      Long Leaf Eleme       480     9   M     3/0     9-10             7:07.6
      7    Austin Blandford                  Calusa Elementa       293     9   M     4/0     9-10             7:10.2
      8    Ethan Dittman                     Kilometer Kids        564    11   M     3/0    11-14             7:13.0
      9    Gregory Burnett                   Kilometer Kids        422    11   M     4/0    11-14             7:15.9
     10    Enrique Maduro                    Long Leaf Eleme       459     8   M     1/0     8- 8             7:17.5
     11    Jarod Poe                         Kilometer Kids        191    11   M     5/0    11-14             7:20.6
     12    Allen Eliacin                     Calusa Elementa       123    10   M     5/0     9-10             7:22.0
     13    Nicholas Cotugno                  Calusa Elementa       549    10   M     6/0     9-10             7:23.1
     14    Jolie Babcock                     Long Leaf Eleme        88    11   F     1/0    11-14             7:33.9
     15    Krisztian Cseh                    Moon Lake Eleme       557    10   M     7/0     9-10             7:35.0
     16    Eve Boardman                      Long Leaf Eleme       294    10   F     1/0     9-10             7:35.1
     17    Quinn Boardman                    Long Leaf Eleme        93    10   F     2/0     9-10             7:35.9
     18    Noah Dittman                      Kilometer Kids        317     8   M     2/0     8- 8             7:36.0
     19    Liliana Hernandez                 Kilometer Kids        589    10   F     3/0     9-10             7:36.2
     20    Nikedem Gazda                     Kilometer Kids        130    10   M     8/0     9-10             7:41.9
     21    Kevin Dionne                      Long Leaf Eleme       561     8   M     3/0     8- 8             7:44.2
     22    Cami Hubbartt                     Long Leaf Eleme       141     9   F     4/0     9-10             7:44.4
     23    Trinity McConn                    Calusa Elementa       174    13   F     2/0    11-14             7:45.6
     24    Cynkoy Barkley                    Calusa Elementa       292    11   M     6/0    11-14             7:49.3
     25    Jack Merrick                      Long Leaf Eleme       180     9   M     9/0     9-10             7:52.3
     26    Craig McGinnis                    Moon Lake Eleme       177    10   M    10/0     9-10             7:56.4
     27    Nancy McConn                      Calusa Elementa       173    11   F     3/0    11-14             7:56.4
     28    Jordan Minaca                     Long Leaf Eleme       181    11   M     7/0    11-14             7:58.6
     29    Caitrin Hubbartt                  Long Leaf Eleme       444     8   F     1/0     8- 8             7:58.7
     30    Baillie Phipps                    Long Leaf Eleme       189     8   F     2/0     8- 8             8:08.4
     31    Jordan Sizemore                   Kilometer Kids        471    11   F     4/0    11-14             8:27.0
     32    Marisa Dionne                     Long Leaf Eleme       315    11   F     5/0    11-14             8:27.2
     33    Eduardo Rodriguez                 Long Leaf Eleme       197    10   M    11/0     9-10             8:33.6
     34    Jacob Madden                      Calusa Elementa       458    11   M     8/0    11-14             8:34.5
     35    Leila Bove                        Calusa Elementa        94    10   F     5/0     9-10             8:35.3
     36    Carsyn Selfridge                  Moon Lake Eleme       466    11   M     9/0    11-14             8:43.5
     37    Jack Drapkin                      Long Leaf Eleme       120     6   M     1/0     6- 6             8:45.0
     38    Dillon Selfridge                  Moon Lake Eleme       467    11   M    10/0    11-14             8:54.4
     39    Anthony Cardone                   Calusa Elementa       539    11   M    11/0    11-14             8:59.4
     40    Dylan Ross                        Long Leaf Eleme       198     6   M     2/0     6- 6             9:01.0
     41    Logan Ross                        Long Leaf Eleme       199     8   M     4/0     8- 8             9:03.0
     42    Alyssa Babcock                    Long Leaf Eleme       290    11   F     6/0    11-14             9:07.6
     43    Gracie Garrett                    Long Leaf Eleme       129     9   F     6/0     9-10             9:11.0
     44    Michael Canizio                   Long Leaf Eleme       538     7   M     2/0     7- 7             9:17.7
     45    Carmela Mutinelli                 Long Leaf Eleme       183     6   F     1/0     6- 6             9:21.9
     46    Alanta Lofton                     Kilometer Kids        454    7    F     1/0     7- 7             9:22.9
     47    Christian Obuchowski              Long Leaf Eleme       186    10   M    12/0     9-10             9:31.9
     48    Cooper Krinn                      Long Leaf Eleme       334     7   M     3/0     7- 7             9:32.3
     49    Kimberly Brown                    Moon Lake Eleme       297    11   F     7/0    11-14             9:37.9
     50    Mykayla Dossett                   Calusa Elementa       437    10   F     7/0     9-10             9:38.1
     51    Madilyn Gallagher                 Calusa Elementa       127    12   F     8/0    11-14             9:38.5
     52    Madison McInnes                   Calusa Elementa       463     9   F     8/0     9-10             9:39.0
     53    Cassandra Larde                   Moon Lake Eleme       451    11   F     9/0    11-14             9:40.7
     54    Alexi McCaffrey                   Long Leaf Eleme       462     9   F     9/0     9-10             9:41.9
     55    Jakob Ferguson                    Moon Lake Eleme       125    11   M    12/0    11-14             9:42.6
     56    Haily Ziller                      Calusa Elementa       484    11   F    10/0    11-14             9:43.4
     57    Alexa Lampasso                    Long Leaf Eleme       154     9   F    10/0     9-10             9:46.1
     58    Siena Bracciale                   Long Leaf Eleme       296     7   F     2/0     7- 7             9:48.4
     59    Sofia Maduro                      Long Leaf Eleme       460     5   F     1/0     1- 5             9:49.3
     60    Alex Kline                        Long Leaf Eleme       447    11   M    13/0    11-14             9:50.0
     61    Bryant Cruz                       Moon Lake Eleme       552    11   M    14/0    11-14             9:52.6
     62    Rhyan Burnes                      Long Leaf Eleme       421     6   F     2/0     6- 6             9:56.8
     63    Abigail Williams                  Long Leaf Eleme       481     7   F     3/0     7- 7            10:08.1
     64    Anthony Roussos                   Long Leaf Eleme       200    10   M    13/0     9-10            10:12.8
     65    Noah Radle                        Long Leaf Eleme       195     8   M     5/0     8- 8            10:17.5
     66    Khristian Windsor                 Moon Lake Eleme       482    10   M    14/0     9-10            10:17.6
     67    Dylan Shtyrkalo                   Long Leaf Eleme       469     9   M    15/0     9-10            10:18.0
     68    Gedeon Cseh                       Moon Lake Eleme       311     9   M    16/0     9-10            10:20.1
     69    Shawn Eden                        Long Leaf Eleme       722     8   M     6/0     8- 8            10:21.1
     70    Campbell Tobey                    Long Leaf Eleme       479     7   F     4/0     7- 7            10:30.3
     71    Mason Hughes                      Long Leaf Eleme       445     6   M     3/0     6- 6            10:34.4
     72    Alexis MacNeill                   Calusa Elementa       455     9   F    11/0     9-10            10:37.3
     73    Clemente Correa                   Long Leaf Eleme       430     6   M     4/0     6- 6            10:38.9
     74    Devin Scott                       Long Leaf Eleme       465     7   M     4/0     7- 7            10:40.2
     75    Serena Mitchell                   Long Leaf Eleme       182    11   F    11/0    11-14            10:42.5
     76    Riley Reed                        Long Leaf Eleme       196     9   F    12/0     9-10            10:45.0
     77    Henry Koljeski                    Long Leaf Eleme       449     9   M    17/0     9-10            10:45.2
     78    Kayla Burgess                     Calusa Elementa       531    12   F    12/0    11-14            10:46.8
     79    Zoe Sullivan                      Long Leaf Eleme       475     6   F     3/0     6- 6            10:56.3
     80    Brady Kobielnik                   Long Leaf Eleme       148     8   M     7/0     8- 8            10:58.0
     81    Abigayle Hynes                    Long Leaf Eleme       446     7   F     5/0     7- 7            11:00.3
     82    Cooper Puleo                      Long Leaf Eleme       194     6   M     5/0     6- 6            11:01.8
     83    Madelyn Candiloro                 Long Leaf Eleme       537    11   F    13/0    11-14            11:02.9
     84    Jocelyn Candiloro                 Long Leaf Eleme       535     7   F     6/0     7- 7            11:03.1
     85    Giovana Santarlasci               Long Leaf Eleme       351     7   F     7/0     7- 7            11:04.3
     86    Jeremy Medina                     Long Leaf Eleme       464    10   M    18/0     9-10            11:13.3
     87    Isaiah Tavo                       Moon Lake Eleme       476     8   M     8/0     8- 8            11:17.8
     88    Rose Dodd                         Moon Lake Eleme       318     9   F    13/0     9-10            11:19.2
     89    Lilliana Sobek                    Moon Lake Eleme       361    10   F    14/0     9-10            11:19.8
     90    Drew Dunn                         Calusa Elementa       121     8   M     9/0     8- 8            11:20.3
     91    Maycie Gallagher                  Calusa Elementa       128     8   F     3/0     8- 8            11:21.1
     92    Corin Barkley                     Calusa Elementa       291     8   F     4/0     8- 8            11:24.4
     93    Aubrey Lofton                     Kilometer Kids        160    5    F     2/0     1- 5            11:28.9
     94    Peyton Stysly                     Long Leaf Eleme       473     5   M     1/0     1- 5            11:30.9
     95    Madison Stysly                    Long Leaf Eleme       472     9   F    15/0     9-10            11:31.3
     96    Avery Mars                        Long Leaf Eleme       169     9   M    19/0     9-10            11:32.3
     97    Amanda Johnson                    Long Leaf Eleme       329    10   F    16/0     9-10            11:33.9
     98    Dane Sestokas                     Long Leaf Eleme       468     9   M    20/0     9-10            11:34.6
     99    Miles Ferree                      Calusa Elementa       126     9   M    21/0     9-10            11:38.0
    100    Zacary Griffith                   Long Leaf Eleme       439     7   M     5/0     7- 7            11:40.5
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                             School             Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
    101    Wesley Griffith                   Long Leaf Eleme       566     8   M    10/0     8- 8            11:40.9
    102    Cassidy Curtis                    Long Leaf Eleme       434    12   F    14/0    11-14            11:53.0
    103    Cynthia Madden                    Calusa Elementa       457    12   F    15/0    11-14            11:54.0
    104    Anna McConn                       Calusa Elementa       171    12   F    16/0    11-14            11:54.8
    105    Hunter Sizemore                   Kilometer Kids        470    13   M    15/0    11-14            11:55.0
    106    Sammy Koleduk                     Long Leaf Eleme       448     6   M     6/0     6- 6            12:00.2
    107    Harrison Shaw                     Long Leaf Eleme       357    10   M    22/0     9-10            12:05.1
    108    Grace Guercio                     Long Leaf Eleme       440     7   F     8/0     7- 7            12:10.7
    109    Aimee Sullivan                    Long Leaf Eleme       474     8   F     5/0     8- 8            12:12.0
    110    Alexis Obrien                     Long Leaf Eleme       185     7   F     9/0     7- 7            12:16.6
    111    Natalyia Bozolo                   Long Leaf Eleme       295     8   F     6/0     8- 8            12:16.9
    112    Lueas McCoy                       Long Leaf Eleme       176     6   M     7/0     6- 6            12:35.7
    113    Matthew McConn                    Calusa Elementa       172     9   M    23/0     9-10            12:36.0
    114    Alina McCoy                       Long Leaf Eleme       175     8   F     7/0     8- 8            12:36.6
    115    Chloe Cerniglio                   Long Leaf Eleme       545     6   F     4/0     6- 6            12:37.6
    116    Hunter MacNeill                   Calusa Elementa       456    11   M    16/0    11-14            12:40.4
    117    Alison Krietemeyer                Calusa Elementa       423     9   F    17/0     9-10            12:42.0
    118    Ava Cerniglio                     Long Leaf Eleme       427     8   F     8/0     8- 8            12:44.9
    119    Chelsie Harris                    Long Leaf Eleme       441    11   F    17/0    11-14            13:24.4
    120    Emily Sauer                       Long Leaf Eleme       706     7   F    10/0     7- 7            13:39.6
    121    Gavin Lambert                     Long Leaf Eleme       153     7   M     6/0     7- 7            13:40.0
    122    Lorenzo Santarlasci               Long Leaf Eleme       350     8   M    11/0     8- 8            13:41.4
    123    Gabby Gionta                      Long Leaf Eleme       131     7   F    11/0     7- 7            13:47.7
    124    Lillyann Orndorff                 Calusa Elementa       187     7   F    12/0     7- 7            13:53.4
    125    Skylar O'Donnell                  Long Leaf Eleme       184     8   F     9/0     8- 8            14:26.5
    126    Sarah Palazzdo                    Calusa Elementa       188     8   F    10/0     8- 8            15:05.4