Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ct/May11_BillLa_set1.shtml

Bill Landers 5K

Glastonbury, CT, May 11, 2013

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Adult Team Results | Youth Team Results ]

Complete Results

                                                                      Page 1
                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
           5th ANNUAL BILL LANDERS BUILDING BRIDGES MEMORIAL 5K
          GLASTONBURY, CT     SATURDAY, MAY 11, 2013     8:30 AM
Place No.   Name                Div Div    Town               Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ====== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  1442 Kyle Wies             1 M3039  GLASTONBURY     CT   16:43  5:23 
    2  1543 Patrick Scullion      1 M1929  GLASTONBURY     CT   17:37  5:41 
    3  1206 Michael Keenan        1 M4049  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   17:42  5:42 
    4  1108 Katie Edwards         1 F3039  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   17:48  5:44 
    5  1138 Brian Gaudreau        2 M3039  WETHERSFIELD    CT   18:02  5:49 
    6  1300 Matthew Mund          3 M3039  GLASTONBURY     CT   18:33  5:58 
    7  1312 Mark Ostrowski        1 M5059  GLASTONBURY     CT   18:39  6:01 
    8  1185 Joseph Jaconetta      2 M5059  GLASTONBURY     CT   18:42  6:01 
    9  1001 Robert Adams          2 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   18:52  6:05 
   10  1333 Justin Perugini       2 M1929  GLASTONBURY     CT   18:58  6:07 
   11  1267 Michael McCafferty    3 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   18:59  6:07 
   12  1195 Suresh Jatti          4 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   19:04  6:09 
   13  1470 Max Hummel            1 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   19:22  6:14 
   14  1089 Christopeher Dency    1 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   19:23  6:15 
   15  1513 Hiran Canti           5 M4049  NEW YORK        NY   19:31  6:17 
   16  1425 William Vincelette    6 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   19:45  6:22 
   17  1468 Tony Zacharski        7 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   20:04  6:28 
   18  1523 John Paggioli         8 M4049  MARLBOROUGH     CT   20:04  6:28 
   19  1563 Owen Henderschedt     2 M1418  MARLBOROUGH     CT   20:06  6:29 
   20  1393 Roxanne Stepnowski    2 F3039  GLASTONBURY     CT   20:07  6:29 
   21  1355 Christopher Reeves    3 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   20:14  6:31 
   22  1132 Andrew Gallagher      3 M1929  GLASTONBURY     CT   20:22  6:34 
   23  1385 Ryan Smith            2 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   20:26  6:35 
   24  1054 Martin Carroll        9 M4049  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   20:43  6:40 
   25  1359 Erik Roberts         10 M4049  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   20:50  6:43 
   26  1511 Darcy Lucas           3 F3039  ????                 20:57  6:45 
   27  1205 Cameron Keenan        3 M0913  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   21:03  6:47 
   28  1152 Daniel Green          4 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   21:05  6:48 
   29  1196 Rithvik Jatti         4 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   21:08  6:48 
   30  1347 Karen Purcell         1 F4049  HEBRON          CT   21:13  6:50 
   31  1383 Jacob Smith           5 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   21:13  6:50 
   32  1444 Andrew Williams      11 M4049  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   21:14  6:50 
   33  1574 Clay Wilcox           6 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   21:21  6:52 
   34  1069 Chase Conway          5 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   21:22  6:53 
   35  1520 Mitchell Chester               HEBRON          CT   21:27  6:55 
   36  1483 Brett Roberson       12 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   21:29  6:55 
   37  1561 Monique Labarre       1 F1418  SUFFIELD        CT   21:29  6:55 
   38  1498 Alyce Alfano          1 F5059  SUFFIELD        CT   21:30  6:55 
   39  1497 Jack Antonucci        7 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   21:34  6:57 
   40  1507 Chris Lawrence       13 M4049  KILLINGWORTH    CT   21:36  6:57 
   41  1085 Timothy Curran        3 M5059  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   21:42  6:59 
   42  1236 Jack Lavalette       14 M4049  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   21:47  7:01 
   43  1046 Kelly Browning        4 F3039  GLASTONBURY     CT   21:50  7:02 
   44  1506 David Ford           15 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   21:56  7:04 
   45  1040 Sean Boyle            8 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   21:57  7:04 
   46  1272 Andrew McConville     4 M3039  GLASTONBURY     CT   21:59  7:05 
   47  1111 Katie Engster         1 F1929  EAST HAMPTON    CT   22:03  7:06 
   48  1387 Tom Soisson           4 M5059  GLASTONBURY     CT   22:11  7:09 
   49  1386 Zachary Smith         9 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   22:15  7:10 
   50  1478 Jack Romelle          6 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   22:27  7:14 

                                                                      Page 2
                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
           5th ANNUAL BILL LANDERS BUILDING BRIDGES MEMORIAL 5K
          GLASTONBURY, CT     SATURDAY, MAY 11, 2013     8:30 AM
Place No.   Name                Div Div    Town               Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ====== =============== == ======= ===== 
   51  1255 Jake Madnick          7 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   22:27  7:14 
   52  1319 Matt Parmelee         8 M1418  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   22:27  7:14 
   53  1225 Justin Kretzmer       9 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   22:27  7:14 
   54  1537 Eric Koch             4 M1929  PORTLAND        CT   22:32  7:15 
   55  1332 Josh Perugini         5 M3039  GLASTONBURY     CT   22:40  7:18 
   56  1155 John Grikas          16 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   22:42  7:19 
   57  1183 Kent Hurlburt        17 M4049  CHESHIRE        CT   22:44  7:19 
   58  1124 Douglas Freiberg     18 M4049  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   22:45  7:20 
   59  1128 Conor Furlong        10 M1418  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   22:48  7:21 
   60  1477 Micki Wies            5 F3039  GLASTONBURY     CT   22:53  7:22 
   61  1472 Chris Goff            5 M1929  AMSTON          CT   22:53  7:22 
   62  1095 Melanie Dillon        2 F4049  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   22:55  7:23 
   63  1533 Annamarie Beaulieu    3 F4049  PORTLAND        CT   23:11  7:28 
   64  1580 Daniel Green         11 M1418  ???                  23:13  7:29 
   65  1296 Hector Morera        19 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   23:13  7:29 
   66  1110 Melissa Emmerich      4 F4049  MANCHESTER      CT   23:18  7:30 
   67  1573 Rob Combs                      GLASTONBURY     CT   23:21  7:31 
   68  1234 Jackie Lamanna        1 F0913  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   23:23  7:32 
   69  1534 Stephon Lataille     20 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   23:25  7:33 
   70  1555 Chris Kollmer        21 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   23:25  7:33 
   71  1469 Rich Baber            1 M60+   GLASTONBURY     CT   23:26  7:33 
   72  1331 Dorie Perugini        2 F1929  GLASTONBURY     CT   23:29  7:34 
   73  1212 Tricia King           2 F5059  GLASTONBURY     CT   23:30  7:34 
   74  1522 Tom Pugliese                   GLASTONBURY     CT   23:34  7:35 
   75  1336 Jack Peterson        10 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   23:43  7:38 
   76  1047 Tom Bryant            2 M60+   GLASTONBURY     CT   23:47  7:40 
   77  1476 Michael Grabonski    22 M4049  WETHERSFIELD    CT   23:48  7:40 
   78  1214 Ashley Kitchens       3 F1929  GLASTONBURY     CT   23:50  7:40 
   79  1109 William Eller         6 M1929  GLASTONBURY     CT   23:50  7:41 
   80  1435 George Wein           6 M3039  ?                    23:50  7:41 
   81  1358 Alejandro Rincon     11 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   23:51  7:41 
   82  1102 Michael Dowling       7 M3039  FARMINGTON      CT   23:52  7:41 
   83  1028 Laura Bernardi        4 F1929  MANCHESTER      CT   23:52  7:41 
   84  1432 Tracy Warner          5 F4049  PORTLAND        CT   23:53  7:42 
   85  1514 Joe Hefferman         3 M60+   PORTLAND        CT   23:56  7:43 
   86  1199 Nick Jefferson       12 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   23:57  7:43 
   87  1521 Carolyn Tress         6 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   23:58  7:43 
   88  1228 Nicole Kulig          5 F1929  BROCKTON        MA   24:00  7:44 
   89  1083 Cole Cummings        13 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:03  7:45 
   90  1436 Sevi Werner          14 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:07  7:46 
   91  1500 Tim Remkiewicz       12 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:08  7:47 
   92  1021 Mike Baker           23 M4049  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   24:12  7:48 
   93  1342 Agnes Porell          7 F4049  EAST HARTFORD   CT   24:17  7:49 
   94  1556 Erik Kollmer         13 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:19  7:50 
   95  1173 Dan Heffernan         8 M3039  EAST HAMPTON    CT   24:22  7:51 
   96  1369 Doug Ryan            24 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:24  7:51 
   97  1263 Xia Maxwell           2 F1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:28  7:53 
   98  1099 Peter Disch           9 M3039  HANOVER         MA   24:31  7:54 
   99  1340 Megan Plummer         2 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:32  7:54 
  100  1430 Jeffrey Wang         14 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:34  7:55 

                                                                      Page 3
                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
           5th ANNUAL BILL LANDERS BUILDING BRIDGES MEMORIAL 5K
          GLASTONBURY, CT     SATURDAY, MAY 11, 2013     8:30 AM
Place No.   Name                Div Div    Town               Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ====== =============== == ======= ===== 
  101  1181 Kurt Hukriede         7 M1929  COLCHESTER      CT   24:35  7:55 
  102  1252 Kelly Lunsford        3 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:35  7:55 
  103  1231 Greg Lachance        10 M3039  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:36  7:55 
  104  1560 Holly Lobarre         8 F4049  ???                  24:37  7:56 
  105  1008 Nick Anderson        15 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:40  7:57 
  106  1487 Nate Reynolds        15 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:44  7:58 
  107  1482 Tommy Deehan         16 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:44  7:58 
  108  1484 Drew Cendana         17 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:45  7:58 
  109  1114 Alex Feller          16 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:45  7:58 
  110  1486 Jack Janssen         18 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:50  8:00 
  111  1400 Kim Sugerman          9 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:55  8:02 
  112  1356 Gary Richards         5 M5059  EAST HARTFORD   CT   24:56  8:02 
  113  1127 Aidan Furlong        17 M0913  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   25:00  8:03 
  114  1457 Bill Yost             4 M60+   MANCHESTER      CT   25:05  8:05 
  115  1250 Chris Lunsford       25 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:07  8:05 
  116  1501 Mason Grande         19 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:09  8:06 
  117  1551 Nick Kretzmer         8 M1929  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:10  8:06 
  118  1440 Briana Wheatley       6 F1929  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:10  8:06 
  119  1471 Alex Balboni         20 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:11  8:07 
  120  1204 Jack Kantor          18 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:14  8:08 
  121  1071 Amelia Cooper         4 F0913  PORTLAND        CT   25:17  8:09 
  122  1382 Ellen Smith          10 F4049  ?                    25:18  8:09 
  123  1237 Logan Lavalette      19 M0913  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   25:19  8:09 
  124  1508 Russ Tew              5 M60+   WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:20  8:09 
  125  1190 Joslyn Janeczek       5 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:20  8:09 
  126  1305 Daniel Newandee      20 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:22  8:10 
  127  1576 Janine Wilcox        11 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:25  8:11 
  128  1314 Andrew Parkany       21 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:25  8:11 
  129  1116 Christopher Fisher   22 M0913  ?               CT   25:25  8:11 
  130  1431 Zoe Ward              6 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:26  8:11 
  131  1168 Syed Hashmi           6 M5059  SIMSBURY        CT   25:26  8:12 
  132  1061 Michael Chernovetz   26 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:28  8:12 
  133  1565 Mark Dursin          27 M4049  MARLBOROUGH     CT   25:29  8:12 
  134  1317 Gregory Parkhurst     9 M1929  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:34  8:14 
  135  1549 John J Cafasso       11 M3039  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:34  8:14 
  136  1067 Eric Colleran        23 M0913  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   25:35  8:14 
  137  1384 Jeff Smith            7 M5059  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:40  8:16 
  138  1373 Tammy Saunders       12 F4049  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   25:40  8:16 
  139  1207 Matthew Kehoe        12 M3039  EAST HAMPTON    CT   25:40  8:16 
  140  1417 Laurie Tobias         3 F5059  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:40  8:16 
  141  1034 Shari Boyaji          6 F3039  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:41  8:16 
  142  1004 Marla Alibrio         7 F3039  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   25:41  8:16 
  143  1434 Kyle Warzecha        24 M0913  GLASTOBURY      CT   25:44  8:17 
  144  1538 Andrew Forte         25 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:48  8:18 
  145  1569 David Plage                    GLASTONBURY     CT   25:50  8:19 
  146  1024 Jay Barriss          28 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:52  8:20 
  147  1572 David Polochanin     29 M4049  MARLBOROUGH     CT   25:55  8:21 
  148  1324 Catherine Peoples    13 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:56  8:21 
  149  1544 Cynthia Kozacaka      8 F3039  LUDLOW          MA   25:57  8:21 
  150  1512 Gianna Jablonski               GLASTONBURY     CT   26:01  8:23 

                                                                      Page 4
                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
           5th ANNUAL BILL LANDERS BUILDING BRIDGES MEMORIAL 5K
          GLASTONBURY, CT     SATURDAY, MAY 11, 2013     8:30 AM
Place No.   Name                Div Div    Town               Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ====== =============== == ======= ===== 
  151  1058 Rob Chadeayne        30 M4049  BRISTOL         CT   26:04  8:24 
  152  1025 Jennifer Beattie      9 F3039  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   26:05  8:24 
  153  1036 Brian Boyle          31 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:07  8:25 
  154  1562 Trish Deleo          14 F4049  ???                  26:08  8:25 
  155  1016 Jackie Baird         15 F4049  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   26:10  8:26 
  156  1456 Jason Yip            26 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:11  8:26 
  157  1098 Nicki Disch          10 F3039  HANOVER         MA   26:12  8:26 
  158  1018 Woody Baird           8 M5059  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   26:14  8:27 
  159  1266 John McArdle         32 M4049  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   26:15  8:27 
  160  1265 John McArdle         27 M0913  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   26:15  8:27 
  161  1238 Derek Leblanc        13 M3039  MOODUS          CT   26:17  8:28 
  162  1049 Alex Calder          28 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:20  8:29 
  163  1192 Mark Janeczek        29 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:21  8:29 
  164  1191 Lindsay Janeczek      7 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:22  8:29 
  165  1372 Jennifer Sanford      4 F5059  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:22  8:30 
  166  1439 Yvonne Westergren    16 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:23  8:30 
  167  1017 Jamie Baird           3 F1418  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   26:23  8:30 
  168  1278 Lauren McGrew        11 F3039  PORTLAND        CT   26:24  8:30 
  169  1107 Matthew Durant       30 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:25  8:30 
  170  1423 Derek Vaughn         31 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:25  8:31 
  171  1009 Hannah Anselmo        8 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:26  8:31 
  172  1048 Danielle Cai          9 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:26  8:31 
  173  1424 Drew Vaughn          33 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:27  8:31 
  174  1150 Travis Granato       21 M1418  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   26:28  8:31 
  175  1421 Linda Vannoni        12 F3039  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:28  8:32 
  176  1488 Alex Stomberg        22 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:30  8:32 
  177  1019 Sydney Baird         10 F0913  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   26:30  8:32 
  178  1479 Brandon Hunter       23 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:35  8:34 
  179  1557 Geoffrey Kollmer     32 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:35  8:34 
  180  1215 Alizeh Kizilbash     11 F0913  EAST LYME       CT   26:36  8:34 
  181  1015 Aidan Babineau       33 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:39  8:35 
  182  1338 Jon Plage            34 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:42  8:36 
  183  1211 David King            9 M5059  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:42  8:36 
  184  1531 Jonathan Collett     34 M4049  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   26:43  8:36 
  185  1023 Hayley Barrett        4 F1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:44  8:37 
  186  1080 Sean Cruess          35 M0913  HEBRON          CT   26:46  8:37 
  187  1245 Laura Lindquist       7 F1929  MANCHESTER      CT   26:47  8:38 
  188  1552 Kyle Durant          36 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:49  8:38 
  189  1271 Monica McCafferty    17 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:49  8:38 
  190  1106 Francesca Durant     13 F3039  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:49  8:38 
  191  1459 Lorenzo Zaccardelli  24 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:49  8:38 
  192  1039 Ryan Boyle           25 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:49  8:38 
  193  1437 Jennie Wernery       14 F3039  WATERBURY       CT   26:52  8:39 
  194  1180 Ellen Hughes         15 F3039  WOLCOTT         CT   26:55  8:40 
  195  1481 Kolin Printup        26 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:59  8:41 
  196  1284 Evan Melocowsky       1 M-8    SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   27:05  8:43 
  197  1118 Sarah Flaherty       12 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:07  8:44 
  198  1467 Gabe Corsa           37 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:07  8:44 
  199  1153 John Green           35 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:08  8:44 
  200  1005 James Amenta         38 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:09  8:45 

                                                                      Page 5
                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
           5th ANNUAL BILL LANDERS BUILDING BRIDGES MEMORIAL 5K
          GLASTONBURY, CT     SATURDAY, MAY 11, 2013     8:30 AM
Place No.   Name                Div Div    Town               Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ====== =============== == ======= ===== 
  201  1462 Cali Melocowsky       1 F-8    GLASTONBURY     CT   27:12  8:46 
  202  1463 Paul Melocowsky      36 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:12  8:46 
  203  1020 Abby Baker           13 F0913  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   27:13  8:46 
  204  1480 Joe Nuzzolo          27 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:18  8:48 
  205  1418 Kelly Trenholm        8 F1929  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   27:18  8:48 
  206  1014 Ryan Babiak          28 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:21  8:49 
  207  1117 Susan Fisher         18 F4049  ?               CT   27:23  8:49 
  208  1559 Jenifer Conran        5 F1418  ???             CT   27:27  8:50 
  209  1524 Carrie Gallo         19 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:29  8:51 
  210  1390 Selina Soule         14 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:33  8:52 
  211  1391 Bianca Stanescu      20 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:35  8:53 
  212  1285 Mahari Bush           2 M-8    SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   27:37  8:54 
  213  1473 Joey Colwell         29 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:38  8:54 
  214  1582 Chloe Tuttle         15 F0913  ???                  27:41  8:55 
  215  1068 Micaela Collins      16 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:41  8:55 
  216  1288 Shea Mitlehner       21 F4049  ?                    27:43  8:56 
  217  1007 Marianne Anderson    22 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:49  8:57 
  218  1243 Kimberly Levin       23 F4049  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   27:52  8:59 
  219  1443 Kevin Wijendra       30 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:52  8:59 
  220  1427 Deven Vincelette     39 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:00  9:01 
  221  1550 Kenneth Bondi         6 M60+   SALEM           CT   28:00  9:01 
  222  1510 Samira Obbu          17 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:01  9:01 
  223  1189 Anthony Janeczek     37 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:02  9:02 
  224  1564 Alex Dursin          40 M0913  MARLBOROUGH     CT   28:03  9:02 
  225  1187 Nancy Jacy           24 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:05  9:03 
  226  1077 Brian Crowell        38 M4049  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   28:12  9:05 
  227  1303 Colleen Napolitano   16 F3039  MARLBOROUGH     CT   28:12  9:05 
  228  1051 Chris Callaway       39 M4049  MARLBOROUGH     CT   28:13  9:05 
  229  1558 Michele Conran       25 F4049  ???             CT   28:14  9:05 
  230  1029 Claire Bjarno        18 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:14  9:06 
  231  1525 Justin Giuliano      41 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:19  9:07 
  232  1376 Jen Shiman           26 F4049  SIMSBURY        CT   28:21  9:08 
  233  1026 Laurie Bennett       27 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:22  9:08 
  234  1570 Catherine Chisholm   28 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:24  9:09 
  235  1031 Julie Borsotti       19 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:24  9:09 
  236  1251 Dawn Lunsford        29 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:27  9:10 
  237  1361 Melanie Rodrigues    17 F3039  MARLBOROUGH     CT   28:28  9:10 
  238  1289 Brian Molusis        40 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:28  9:10 
  239  1360 Michelle Robinson    30 F4049  ?                    28:29  9:10 
  240  1433 Michael Warriner     10 M1929  ?                    28:37  9:13 
  241  1519 Briannan Chester      6 F1418  HEBRON          CT   28:38  9:13 
  242  1172 Julia Haynes          7 F1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:39  9:14 
  243  1542 Carl Peterson        41 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:39  9:14 
  244  1445 Carson Williams      42 M0913  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   28:40  9:14 
  245  1547 Bernice Pratt         5 F5059  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:42  9:14 
  246  1091 Alexa Desaulniers    20 F0913  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   28:42  9:15 
  247  1532 Henry Myslak         42 M4049  NEWINGTON       CT   28:42  9:15 
  248  1529 Scott Bohling        10 M5059  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:42  9:15 
  249  1515 Leigh Parisi         31 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:45  9:16 
  250  1548 Ryan Kelly           14 M3039  MIDDLETOWN      CT   28:46  9:16 

                                                                      Page 6
                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
           5th ANNUAL BILL LANDERS BUILDING BRIDGES MEMORIAL 5K
          GLASTONBURY, CT     SATURDAY, MAY 11, 2013     8:30 AM
Place No.   Name                Div Div    Town               Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ====== =============== == ======= ===== 
  251  1094 Jennifer Dicaprio    18 F3039  ROCKY HILL      CT   28:47  9:16 
  252  1293 Sarah Moran          32 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:47  9:16 
  253  1292 Liam Moran           43 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:47  9:16 
  254  1527 Margaret Harper       6 F5059  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:48  9:17 
  255  1093 Tom Desaulniers      43 M4049  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   28:48  9:17 
  256  1092 Sophia Desaulniers   21 F0913  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   28:49  9:17 
  257  1290 Zachary Molusis      44 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:50  9:17 
  258  1274 Halle McGarry        22 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:53  9:18 
  259  1281 Melinda McLaughin    23 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:55  9:19 
  260  1447 Lisa Williams        33 F4049  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   28:55  9:19 
  261  1059 Katy Chernovetz      24 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:58  9:20 
  262  1465 Katie Somosky        25 F0913  ???                  29:00  9:20 
  263  1351 Thiyagarajan Ramali  15 M3039  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:04  9:22 
  264  1494 Darren Tishler       44 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:04  9:22 
  265  1461 Steve Zimmerman      45 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:05  9:22 
  266  1112 Missy Eseppi          9 F1929  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:05  9:22 
  267  1426 Derek Vincelette     45 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:06  9:22 
  268  1010 Rena Astle           34 F4049  PORTLAND        CT   29:11  9:24 
  269  1100 Maureen Donohue      35 F4049  GLASTONBURT     CT   29:12  9:24 
  270  1311 Lisa O'Doherty       36 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:21  9:27 
  271  1136 Grace Gardner        26 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:24  9:28 
  272  1404 Patricia Symonds      7 F5059  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:35  9:32 
  273  1013 Drew Babiak          31 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:40  9:33 
  274  1489 Ryan Walker          32 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:40  9:33 
  275  1260 Zack Malsky          33 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:40  9:33 
  276  1446 Claire Williams      27 F0913  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   29:42  9:34 
  277  1485 Zach McGrail         34 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:48  9:36 
  278  1032 Kevin Borsotti       46 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:50  9:37 
  279  1249 Steven Lorraine      11 M5059  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:51  9:37 
  280  1286 Nancy Melocowsky     37 F4049  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   29:51  9:37 
  281  1103 Clare Doyle          28 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:52  9:37 
  282  1030 Corinne Borsotti     38 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:53  9:37 
  283  1330 Lauren Perrault      10 F1929  ?                    29:54  9:38 
  284  1275 Jill McGarry         39 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:58  9:39 
  285  1273 Amy McCoy            40 F4049  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   29:59  9:39 
  286  1368 Gwenyth Ross         29 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:00  9:40 
  287  1246 Michael Litke        47 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:02  9:40 
  288  1174 Eric Hendriks        16 M3039  VERNON          CT   30:03  9:41 
  289  1175 Jennifer Hendriks    19 F3039  VERNON          CT   30:03  9:41 
  290  1415 Paola Tierinni       41 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:04  9:41 
  291  1041 Rob Bridgeford       48 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:10  9:43 
  292  1042 Maya Bridgeford       2 F-8    GLASTONBURY     CT   30:10  9:43 
  293  1120 Meaghan Flanagan     11 F1929  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:10  9:43 
  294  1475 Kelsey Landers        3 F-8    GLASTONBURY     CT   30:12  9:43 
  295  1066 Joe Colasanto        49 M4049  ?                    30:13  9:44 
  296  1164 Holly Hageman        42 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:15  9:44 
  297  1339 Karen Plummer        43 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:17  9:45 
  298  1078 Kathleen Crowell     44 F4049  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   30:19  9:46 
  299  1188 Patricia Jagoe        8 F5059  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:19  9:46 
  300  1003 John Alexopoulos      7 M60+   STORRS          CT   30:24  9:48 

                                                                      Page 7
                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
           5th ANNUAL BILL LANDERS BUILDING BRIDGES MEMORIAL 5K
          GLASTONBURY, CT     SATURDAY, MAY 11, 2013     8:30 AM
Place No.   Name                Div Div    Town               Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ====== =============== == ======= ===== 
  301  1540 Jamie Clark          20 F3039  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:25  9:48 
  302  1541 Christine Dwyer      45 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:25  9:48 
  303  1526 John Giuliano        50 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:29  9:49 
  304  1043 John Briody          12 M5059  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:31  9:50 
  305  1379 Heidi Skerker        46 F4049  ?                    30:38  9:52 
  306  1380 Patrick Skerker      35 M1418  ?                    30:38  9:52 
  307  1151 Katie Graves         47 F4049  ?                    30:40  9:53 
  308  1264 Karri May            21 F3039  WINDSOR         CT   30:41  9:53 
  309  1455 Ted Yip              51 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:42  9:53 
  310  1416 Chris Tobias         46 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:46  9:54 
  311  1403 Katheryn Symonds     30 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:47  9:55 
  312  1198 Linda Jefferson      48 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:47  9:55 
  313  1474 Mackenzie Landers     4 F-8    GLASTONBURY     CT   30:50  9:56 
  314  1464 Kelley Carey         49 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:51  9:56 
  315  1396 Lindsay Stepnowski    5 F-8    GLASTONBURY     CT   30:52  9:56 
  316  1394 Julia Stepnowski      6 F-8    GLASTONBURY     CT   30:56  9:58 
  317  1395 Kelly Stepnowski      7 F-8    GLASTONBURY     CT   30:56  9:58 
  318  1398 Ashleigh Stepnowski  31 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:56  9:58 
  319  1397 Michael Stepnowski   52 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:56  9:58 
  320  1389 Jill Soucy           22 F3039  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:59  9:59 
  321  1458 Kacy Zaborowski      12 F1929  ?                    31:04 10:00 
  322  1392 Lara Stauning        50 F4049  BOZRAH          CT   31:05 10:00 
  323  1350 Mitra Prakash Rajpu  53 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   31:16 10:04 
  324  1002 Kerry Aguas          13 F1929  COLCHESTER      CT   31:16 10:04 
  325  1222 Cindy Kretzmer       51 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   31:20 10:05 
  326  1258 Karen Malsky         52 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   31:20 10:05 
  327  1320 Susan Parmelee       53 F4049  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   31:29 10:08 
  328  1578 Chris Alexopoulos    17 M3039  NEW HAVEN       CT   31:30 10:09 
  329  1315 Bruce Parkhurst      13 M5059  GLASTONBURY     CT   31:33 10:10 
  330  1509 David O'Brien        54 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   31:33 10:10 
  331  1148 Tanner Giusani       47 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   31:41 10:12 
  332  1454 Rita Wooldridge       1 F60+   GLASTONBURY     CT   31:43 10:13 
  333  1381 Cora Smith           32 F0913  ?                    31:46 10:14 
  334  1357 Paul Richards        14 M5059  ?                    31:53 10:16 
  335  1577 Addison Fastiggi      8 F-8    GLASTONBURY     CT   31:53 10:16 
  336  1295 Matthew Morande      48 M0913  ?                    31:58 10:18 
  337  1202 Alana Kantor         54 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   32:01 10:19 
  338  1203 Emma Kantor          33 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   32:01 10:19 
  339  1402 Maura Sweeney        14 F1929  WEST HARTFORD   CT   32:05 10:20 
  340  1438 Greta Westergren     34 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   32:08 10:21 
  341  1038 Roberta Boyle        55 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   32:12 10:22 
  342  1057 Amy Castela          23 F3039  GLASTOBURY      CT   32:12 10:22 
  343  1363 Anne Rolfe           56 F4049  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   32:20 10:25 
  344  1422 Brody Vaughn         36 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   32:21 10:25 
  345  1149 Brian Goldblatt      15 M5059  WEST HARTFORD   CT   32:24 10:26 
  346  1571 Joe Cappa            16 M5059  GLASTONBURY     CT   32:45 10:33 
  347  1316 Eric Parkhurst       11 M1929  GLASTONBURY     CT   32:48 10:34 
  348  1344 Maria Price          57 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   32:51 10:35 
  349  1298 Denis Mulcahy        55 M4049  ?                    32:52 10:35 
  350  1310 Colin O'Doherty      49 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   32:52 10:35 

                                                                      Page 8
                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
           5th ANNUAL BILL LANDERS BUILDING BRIDGES MEMORIAL 5K
          GLASTONBURY, CT     SATURDAY, MAY 11, 2013     8:30 AM
Place No.   Name                Div Div    Town               Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ====== =============== == ======= ===== 
  351  1343 Diane Powers         58 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   32:52 10:35 
  352  1299 H Mulcahy            59 F4049  ?                    32:52 10:35 
  353  1193 Theresa Janeczek     60 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   32:54 10:36 
  354  1062 Rebecca Chernovetz   35 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   32:54 10:36 
  355  1241 Reece Levin          50 M0913  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   32:54 10:36 
  356  1060 Maggie Chernovetz     8 F1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   32:55 10:36 
  357  1297 Lindsay Morgan       15 F1929  EAST GRANBY     CT   33:00 10:38 
  358  1493 Meredith Young       16 F1929  ???                  33:01 10:38 
  359  1545 Daniel Jennings      37 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   33:04 10:39 
  360  1105 James Duchesneau     38 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   33:04 10:39 
  361  1170 Evan Hassett         39 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   33:04 10:39 
  362  1113 Michael Feeney       51 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   33:05 10:39 
  363  1306 Michele Newton       24 F3039  GLASTONBURY     CT   33:09 10:40 
  364  1088 Andrew Dency         52 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   33:13 10:42 
  365  1121 Lynn Fraga           61 F4049  HEBRON          CT   33:14 10:42 
  366  1244 Eric Liebeskind      17 M5059  HEBRON          CT   33:20 10:44 
  367  1208 Kim Keller           62 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   33:23 10:45 
  368  1147 Michael Giusani      56 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   33:33 10:48 
  369  1337 Malgorzata Pikora    25 F3039  GLASTONBURY     CT   33:44 10:52 
  370  1499 Sharon Remkiewicz    63 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   34:03 10:58 
  371  1101 Caryn Doten          64 F4049  WETHERSFIELD    CT   34:08 10:59 
  372  1388 Neil Somberg          8 M60+   ?                    34:18 11:03 
  373  1406 Sarah Talevi         36 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   34:28 11:06 
  374  1012 Rick Audet           18 M3039  NIANTIC         CT   34:28 11:06 
  375  1011 Michelle Audet       26 F3039  NIANTIC         CT   34:28 11:06 
  376  1535 Matt Domininni       40 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   34:34 11:08 
  377  1516 Michael Hill         41 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   34:34 11:08 
  378  1496 Zachary Antonucci    42 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   34:34 11:08 
  379  1104 Carrie Draghi        27 F3039  GLASTONBURY     CT   34:37 11:09 
  380  1254 Stephanie MacKeen    65 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   35:03 11:17 
  381  1087 Candace Dejianne     66 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   35:04 11:17 
  382  1201 Stephanie Joosen     28 F3039  ?               CT   35:05 11:18 
  383  1256 Christopher Magnifi  43 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   35:36 11:28 
  384  1546 Andrew Fresk         44 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   35:36 11:28 
  385  1177 Dushyanthi Hettiara  29 F3039  GLASTONBURY     CT   35:50 11:32 
  386  1235 Wendy Lang           67 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   35:52 11:33 
  387  1553 Jessica Stebbins     37 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   35:52 11:33 
  388  1294 David Morande         3 M-8    GLASTONBURY     CT   35:53 11:33 
  389  1567 Elizabeth Larson     17 F1929  GLASTONBURY     CT   35:55 11:34 
  390  1518 Sofia Rincon          9 F-8    GLASTONBURY     CT   36:00 11:36 
  391  1257 Joe Malsky           57 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   36:15 11:41 
  392  1224 Jeff Kretzmer        58 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   36:16 11:41 
  393  1141 Cassie George        38 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   36:22 11:43 
  394  1178 Gayle Hills          68 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   36:42 11:49 
  395  1159 Cheun Haas           30 F3039  ?                    36:43 11:49 
  396  1160 Lukas Haas            4 M-8    GLASTONBURY     CT   36:43 11:49 
  397  1276 Joey McGarry         53 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   36:51 11:52 
  398  1277 Marty McGarry        59 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   36:52 11:52 
  399  1146 Megan Giusani        69 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   37:12 11:59 
  400  1352 Kobe Ramanan         54 M0913  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   37:12 11:59 

                                                                      Page 9
                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
           5th ANNUAL BILL LANDERS BUILDING BRIDGES MEMORIAL 5K
          GLASTONBURY, CT     SATURDAY, MAY 11, 2013     8:30 AM
Place No.   Name                Div Div    Town               Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ====== =============== == ======= ===== 
  401  1313 Dawn Otto             9 F5059  GLASTONBURY     CT   37:15 12:00 
  402  1530 Michael Bernardi     55 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   37:22 12:02 
  403  1466 Mason Bridgerel      56 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   37:27 12:04 
  404  1495 Blain Larcheveque    60 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   37:35 12:06 
  405  1528 Debbie Bohling       70 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   37:42 12:08 
  406  1161 Caelan Haddock       39 F0913  HEBRON          CT   37:56 12:13 
  407  1162 Laurie Haddock       71 F4049  HEBROB          CT   37:58 12:13 
  408  1233 Nathan Lachance      57 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   38:01 12:14 
  409  1490 Dan Reggott          18 M5059  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   38:02 12:15 
  410  1539 Stephen Falcigno     61 M4049  CROMWELL        CT   38:13 12:19 
  411  1232 Mary Lachance        31 F3039  GLASTONBURY     CT   38:26 12:23 
  412  1230 Daniel Lachance       5 M-8    GLASTONBURY     CT   38:26 12:23 
  413  1291 Dawn Moore           32 F3039  GLASTONBURY     CT   38:48 12:29 
  414  1140 Anne George          72 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   38:48 12:30 
  415  1301 Christine Murphy     10 F5059  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   39:16 12:38 
  416  1119 Kathleen Flanagan    11 F5059  GLASTONBURY     CT   39:23 12:41 
  417  1568 Christine Larson     12 F5059  GLASTONBURY     CT   39:45 12:48 
  418  1353 Kylie Ramanan        10 F-8    SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   40:34 13:04 
  419  1226 Saravanan Krishnan   62 M4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   40:58 13:11 
  420  1517 Ava Westergren       11 F-8    GLASTONBURY     CT   41:01 13:12 
  421  1349 Aashita Rajput       40 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   41:06 13:14 
  422  1505 Natalie Wong         41 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   43:04 13:52 
  423  1453 Richard Wing         19 M5059  GLASTONBURY     CT   43:05 13:52 
  424  1302 Kathleen Murphy      13 F5059  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   43:15 13:56 
  425  1165 Carole Hallinan      14 F5059  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   43:16 13:56 
  426  1554 Kaylee Stebbins      42 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   43:23 13:58 
  427  1566 Emma Newquist         9 F1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   43:23 13:58 
  428  1581 Marcus Murano        58 M0913  ???                  43:27 13:59 
  429  1307 Colleen Newton       15 F5059  HOPKINSVILLE    KY   43:28 14:00 
  430  1139 Alexander George      6 M-8    GLASTONBURY     CT   43:39 14:03 
  431  1171 Jameson Hatsian       7 M-8    GLASTONBURY     CT   44:26 14:18 
  432  1323 Christopher Penning  59 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   45:00 14:29 
  433  1322 Tricia Pennington    73 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   45:04 14:30 
  434  1502 Lindsay Kjar         12 F-8    GLASTONBURY     CT   45:11 14:33 
  435  1504 Maura Kjar           74 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   45:11 14:33 
  436  1503 Timothy Kjar          8 M-8    GLASTONBURY     CT   45:11 14:33 
  437  1179 Nick Hobert          45 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   45:41 14:42 
  438  1536 Sum Risiy            46 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   45:41 14:42 
  439  1492 Nico Ferrananti      47 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   45:41 14:42 
  440  1070 Andrew Cook          48 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   45:41 14:43 
  441  1491 Tommy Reggott        49 M1418  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   45:41 14:43 
  442  1341 Tessa Plummer        10 F1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   46:53 15:06 
  443  1262 Meghan Martin        43 F0913  ?                    49:13 15:51 
  444  1261 Sarah Marquis        11 F1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   49:13 15:51 
  445  1348 Laura Quinn          75 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   49:18 15:53 
  446  1186 Tina Jaconetta       16 F5059  GLASTONBURY     CT   49:19 15:53 
  447  1259 Noah Malsky          50 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   53:18 17:10 
  448  1223 Griffin Kretzmer     51 M1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   53:18 17:10 
  449  1378 Zachary Shupe        60 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   53:25 17:12 
  450  1063 Olivia Chiapponi     44 F0913  GLASTOBURY      CT   53:45 17:18 

                                                                      Page 10
                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
           5th ANNUAL BILL LANDERS BUILDING BRIDGES MEMORIAL 5K
          GLASTONBURY, CT     SATURDAY, MAY 11, 2013     8:30 AM
Place No.   Name                Div Div    Town               Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ====== =============== == ======= ===== 
  451  1145 Maya Giusani         45 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   53:45 17:18 
  452  1122 Grant Frayne         61 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   53:48 17:19 
  453  1123 Mary Beth Frayne     17 F5059  GLASTONBURY     CT   53:49 17:20 
  454  1374 Mara Serksnas        46 F0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   53:53 17:21 
  455  1414 Lexie Thompson       47 F0913  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   53:54 17:21 
  456  1579 Margo Rybeck         12 F1418  ???             CT   54:02 17:24 
  457  1575 Sara Wilcox          13 F1418  GLASTONBURY     CT   54:02 17:24 
  458  1377 Lisa Shupe           76 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   54:30 17:33 
  459  1158 Todd Guay            63 M4049  HEBRON          CT   55:11 17:46 
  460  1157 Michele Guay         77 F4049  HEBRON          CT   55:12 17:46 
  461  1156 Emily Guay           14 F1418  HEBRON          CT   55:15 17:47 
  462  1429 Eric Wang            62 M0913  GLASTONBURY     CT   55:22 17:49 
  463  1318 Marie Parkhurst      18 F5059  GLASTONBURY     CT   55:22 17:50 
  464  1227 Kate Krotzer         18 F1929  ?                    55:28 17:51 
  465  1345 Linda Provost        78 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   55:28 17:52 
  466  1375 Marnie Serksnas      79 F4049  GLASTONBURY     CT   56:07 18:04 
  467  1413 Kyle Thompson        63 M0913  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   56:08 18:04 
  468  1448 Adam Wilson          64 M0913  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 1:04:37 20:48 
  469  1449 Crystal Wilson       80 F4049  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 1:04:37 20:48 
  470  1450 Doug Wilson          64 M4049  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 1:04:37 20:48 
  471  1451 Ryan Wilson          52 M1418  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 1:04:37 20:48 
  472  1452 Samantha Wilson      15 F1418  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 1:04:37 20:48