Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ct/Mar30_StJose_set3.shtml

St. Joseph's School 3-Mi & 1/2-Mi

Baltic, CT, March 30, 2013

[3-Mi Overall Results | 3-Mi Age Group Results ]

1/2-Mi Kids Run Results

St. Joseph Kids 0.5 Mile Kids Race

St. Joseph Kids

0.5 Mile Kids Race

Overall Finish List

March 30, 2013


Results by SNERRO, LLC (www.snerro.com)
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Sean Barkasy                      Manchester  CT         27     8   M       1 Top Fin              3:07.0      6:14/M
      2    Shayla Hoover                     Manchester  CT         25     9   F       1 Top Fin              3:14.0      6:28/M
      3    Tessa Hospod                      Hanover  CT             2     9   F       1  1- 9                3:24.0      6:48/M
      4    James Joyce                       Groton  MA             46    07   M       1  1- 9                3:32.0      7:04/M
      5    Connor Smith                      Norwich  CT             6     9   M       2  1- 9                3:48.0      7:36/M
      6    Sam Buddington                    Norwich  CT            32    08   M       3  1- 9                3:50.0      7:40/M
      7    Germaine Feeney                   Baltic  CT             31    12   F       1 10-14                3:55.0      7:50/M
      8    Greta Fowler                      Scotland  CT            3    10   F       2 10-14                3:56.0      7:52/M
      9    Aanders Rief                      Griswold  CT           41    08   M       4  1- 9                4:00.0      8:00/M
     10    Logan Fenter                      Jewett City  CT        24     9   M       5  1- 9                4:02.0      8:04/M
     11    Marytherese Mulkey                Baltic  CT             43    07   F       2  1- 9                4:05.0      8:10/M
     12    Adele Johnson                     Lisbon  CT             38    07   F       3  1- 9                4:05.0      8:10/M
     13    Elliott Johnson                   Lisbon  CT             37    09   M       6  1- 9                4:09.0      8:18/M
     14    Maigauz Selfors                   Old Saybrook  CT       40    08   F       4  1- 9                4:12.0      8:24/M
     15    Hannah Sabukewicz                 Jewett City  CT        22     7   F       5  1- 9                4:13.0      8:26/M
     16    Giovanna Balderacchi              Hampton  CT            23    11   F       3 10-14                4:14.0      8:28/M
     17    Ethan McMahon                     Canterbury  CT         28     7   M       7  1- 9                4:21.0      8:42/M
     18    Xavier Dietz                      Jewett City  CT        12     7   M       8  1- 9                4:26.0      8:52/M
     19    Zosia Hospod                      Hanover  CT             1     7   F       6  1- 9                4:28.0      8:56/M
     20    Hannah Aldridge                   Baltic  CT             20     9   F       7  1- 9                4:30.0      9:00/M
     21    Georgia Fowler                    Scotland  CT            4     8   F       8  1- 9                4:31.0      9:02/M
     22    Marie Smith                       Branford                8     6   F       9  1- 9                4:46.0      9:32/M
     23    Owen Ellis                        Windham  CT            48    05   M       9  1- 9                4:48.0      9:36/M
     24    Joseph Landolphi                  Hampton  CT            15     8   M      10  1- 9                4:48.0      9:36/M
     25    Nora Joyce                        Groton  MA             45    05   F      10  1- 9                4:49.0      9:38/M
     26    Andrew Landolphi                  Hampton  CT            14     5   M      11  1- 9                4:53.0      9:46/M
     27    Alexis Curtis                     Colchester  CT         34    13   F       4 10-14                4:54.0      9:48/M
     28    Johnathan Mulkey                  Baltic  CT             42    06   M      12  1- 9                4:58.0      9:56/M
     29    Nicholas Wigfield                 Baltic  CT             17     6   M      13  1- 9                5:00.0     10:00/M
     30    Hazel Delucia                     Lebanon  CT            39    05   F      11  1- 9                5:05.0     10:10/M
     31    Samuel Johnson                    Manchester  CT         26     6   M      14  1- 9                5:05.0     10:10/M
     32    Paige Spooner                     Sturbridge  MA         30    05   F      12  1- 9                5:15.0     10:30/M
     33    Brianna Smith                     Hanover  CT             7     4   F      13  1- 9                5:15.0     10:30/M
     34    Augustine Dietz                   Jewett City  CT        11     5   M      15  1- 9                5:25.0     10:50/M
     35    Catie Wigfield                    Baltic  CT             16     4   F      14  1- 9                5:35.0     11:10/M
     36    Amy Avery                         Norwich  CT            36    06   F      15  1- 9                5:47.0     11:34/M
     37    Aiden Burkey                      Colchester  CT         33    06   M      16  1- 9                5:56.0     11:52/M
     38    Brianna Dibvono                   Colchester  CT         35    12   F       5 10-14                5:58.0     11:56/M
     39    Violet Spooner                    Sturbridge  MA         29    3    F      16  1- 9                6:36.0     13:12/M
     40    Ryley Hubert                      Danielson  CT           5     4   F      17  1- 9                6:57.0     13:54/M
     41    Khyree Jenkins                    Baltic  CT              9     3   M      17  1- 9                8:09.0     16:18/M
     42    Amari Jenkins                     Baltic  CT             10     5   M      18  1- 9                8:10.0     16:20/M