Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ct/Mar23_SavinR_set3.shtml

Savin Rock Half Marathon & 5K

West Haven , CT, March 23, 2013

[Half Marathon Overall | Half Marathon age group | 5K Age Groups ]

5K Overall

                    Savin Rock Half Marathon & 5K               
                           West Haven, CT USA
                           3/23/2013 - 8:00 AM
                    Weather: 38 - Winds 11 mph, West
                  Results by: The Last Mile Racing LLC.
                        www.thelastmileracing.com
                  E-mail: timing@thelastmileracing.com
                 Timed using the MyLaps Bib tag bib chip

================================================================================================
                     ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
           ********* Results are in order of gun time ********
  The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place Ra No.    Name                Nettime     Guntime    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== == ====== =================== =========== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
   1 5k    979 Christopher Murray   0:19:03.30   19:06.90  6:10 M   1/21   M-19    1/134   19 West Haven         CT 
   2 5k    726 Liam Fama            0:19:22.13   19:27.27  6:16 M   2/21   M-19    2/134   16 Shelton            CT 
   3 5k    976 Jorid Topi           0:19:43.02   19:43.49  6:21 M   1/29   M2029   3/134   28 Milford            CT 
   4 5k    900 Marco Silveira       0:20:15.49   20:15.96  6:32 M   1/28   M4049   4/134   44 Yonkers            NY 
   5 5k    988 Jonatahn Reik        0:20:19.75   20:21.25  6:34 M   1/6    M60+    5/134   60 W Hartford         CT 
   6 5k    819 Emily McNeil         0:20:47.59   20:50.39  6:43 F   1/27   F-19    1/206   17 Shelton            CT 
   7 5k    971 Daniel Shea          0:21:23.14   21:37.56  6:58 M   2/29   M2029   6/134   22 Worcester          MA 
   8 5k    978 Casey Douglas        0:21:50.83   21:54.25  7:04 F   2/27   F-19    2/206   16 Shelton            CT 
   9 5k    654 Michelle Berglund    0:22:05.19   22:05.66  7:07 F   1/48   F2029   3/206   23 West Haven         CT 
  10 5k    919 Michael Terrenzi     0:22:04.50   22:11.16  7:09 M   3/29   M2029   7/134   28 Baltimore          MD 
  11 5k    864 Michael Prinzivalli  0:22:20.09   22:22.99  7:13 M   1/34   M3039   8/134   38 Hamden             CT 
  12 5k    613 Kimberly Driscoll    0:22:40.17   22:40.64  7:18 F   1/16   F5059   4/206   51 Fairfield          CT 
  13 5k    757 Catherine Hayes      0:22:38.80   22:44.14  7:20 F   2/48   F2029   5/206   22 Guilford           CT 
  14 5k    681 Kevin Carmody        0:23:08.52   23:08.99  7:28 M   4/29   M2029   9/134   27 West Haven         CT 
  15 5k    966 Mark Kudasik         0:23:07.29   23:12.06  7:29 M   2/28   M4049  10/134   47 Woodbridge         CT 
  16 5k    986 Cahterine Cottle     0:22:36.56   23:12.27  7:29 F   1/46   F4049   6/206   44 Bridgeport         CT 
  17 5k    777 Philip Jones         0:23:06.28   23:12.84  7:29 M   2/34   M3039  11/134   37 Shelton            CT 
  18 5k    750 Katie Graham         0:23:13.68   23:20.31  7:31 F   1/64   F3039   7/206   38 Fairfield          CT 
  19 5k    996 Emma Floberg         0:23:15.87   23:20.22  7:31 F   3/27   F-19    8/206   17 Shelton            CT 
  20 5k    975 Dean Morgan          0:23:04.98   23:22.56  7:32 M   1/16   M5059  12/134   51 Orange             CT 
  21 5k    982 Chris O'Brien        0:23:21.64   23:23.43  7:32 M   5/29   M2029  13/134   21 Ansonia            CT 
  22 5k    969 Jana Ireijo          0:23:24.13   23:25.81  7:33 F   2/46   F4049   9/206   44 Westport           CT 
  23 5k    642 Thomas Barry         0:23:12.96   23:27.00  7:33 M   3/34   M3039  14/134   30 Milford            CT 
  24 5k    872 William Richards     0:23:19.43   23:38.83  7:37 M   3/21   M-19   15/134   11 Fairfield          CT 
  25 5k    637 Hector Asuncion      0:23:45.40   23:45.87  7:39 M   4/34   M3039  16/134   32 Norwalk            CT 
  26 5k   1000 Joelle Schumacher    0:23:44.26   23:47.05  7:40 F   4/27   F-19   10/206   16 Shelton            CT 
  27 5k    973 Fred Smith           0:23:19.34   23:50.67  7:41 M   2/6    M60+   17/134   61 Southport          CT 
  28 5k    950 Mark Zofcak          0:23:51.63   23:52.10  7:41 M   3/28   M4049  18/134   41 Ansonia            CT 
  29 5k    611 Ken Elmer            0:23:56.25   24:00.06  7:44 M   2/16   M5059  19/134   55 Orange             CT 
  30 5k    992 Dione McClenaghan    0:23:58.19   24:03.11  7:45 F   5/27   F-19   11/206   15 Shelton            CT 
  31 5k    691 Priscilla Codere     0:23:56.48   24:02.94  7:45 F   2/64   F3039  12/206   39 Shelton            CT 
  32 5k    791 Shannon Langdon      0:24:03.94   24:08.33  7:47 F   6/27   F-19   13/206   18 Shelton            CT 
  33 5k    840 John Norris          0:23:52.96   24:10.30  7:47 M   6/29   M2029  20/134   29 Newark             DE 
  34 5k    898 Julie Sherwood       0:23:54.80   24:14.53  7:49 F   3/48   F2029  14/206   24 Fairfield          CT 
  35 5k    664 Erica Breisler       0:24:17.44   24:19.00  7:50 F   4/48   F2029  15/206   29 Norwalk            CT 
  36 5k    702 Samuel Cox           0:24:01.57   24:20.52  7:51 M   7/29   M2029  21/134   25 Colchester         CT 
  37 5k    905 Kyle Smith           0:24:30.85   24:33.52  7:55 M   8/29   M2029  22/134   24 Coventry           CT 
  38 5k    745 Scott Gleason        0:24:19.58   24:40.94  7:57 M   9/29   M2029  23/134   29 Orange             CT 
  39 5k    722 Sara Dunleavy        0:24:24.18   24:42.94  7:58 F   7/27   F-19   16/206   14 Fairfield          CT 
  40 5k    906 Todd Sobieraj        0:23:35.38   24:46.79  7:59 M   5/34   M3039  24/134   35 Hamden             CT 
  41 5k    942 Meghan Yeager        0:24:25.31   24:48.57  8:00 F   5/48   F2029  17/206   28 Milford            CT 
  42 5k    964 David Cooper         0:23:37.27   24:50.58  8:00 M   4/21   M-19   25/134   18 Guilford           CT 
  43 5k    883 Chris Sadick         0:24:47.46   24:51.43  8:01 M   6/34   M3039  26/134   31 Stamford           CT 
  44 5k    959 Alex Brenner         0:24:53.24   24:57.48  8:02 M   5/21   M-19   27/134   19 North Branford     CT 
  45 5k    638 Anthony Ayala        0:24:55.98   25:07.36  8:06 M  10/29   M2029  28/134   26 Milford            CT 
  46 5k    748 Michael Gore         0:25:01.90   25:07.57  8:06 M   7/34   M3039  29/134   37 Groton             CT 
  47 5k    967 Olivia Kudasik       0:25:03.89   25:08.35  8:06 F   8/27   F-19   18/206   11 Woodbridge         CT 
  48 5k    711 Rob Deschino         0:25:11.10   25:19.04  8:09 M  11/29   M2029  30/134   25 Woodbury           CT 
  49 5k    667 Lauren Brill         0:25:24.65   25:24.65  8:11 F   3/64   F3039  19/206   31 Fairfield          CT 
  50 5k    675 Robert Camire        0:25:29.20   25:32.67  8:14 M   3/16   M5059  31/134   54 Meriden            CT 
Place Ra No.    Name                Nettime     Guntime    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== == ====== =================== =========== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  51 5k    952 Kevin Westbrook      0:25:17.61   25:33.75  8:14 M  12/29   M2029  32/134   24 Norwich            CT 
  52 5k    922 Chris Trutnau        0:24:36.48   25:40.38  8:16 M   4/28   M4049  33/134   43 Wallingford        CT 
  53 5k    980 Chris Murray         0:25:38.66   25:42.85  8:17 M   4/16   M5059  34/134   51 West Haven         CT 
  54 5k    987 Eric Tuttle          0:25:39.77   25:44.62  8:18 M  13/29   M2029  35/134   29 Seymour            CT 
  55 5k    871 George Richards      0:25:23.43   25:47.84  8:19 M   5/28   M4049  36/134   46 Fairfield          CT 
  56 5k    710 Steve Delgrego       0:24:48.33   25:49.69  8:19 M   6/28   M4049  37/134   44 Hamden             CT 
  57 5k    787 Natalie Kronick      0:25:31.46   25:54.59  8:21 F   4/64   F3039  20/206   32 Milford            CT 
  58 5k    775 Dan Johnson          0:25:30.94   25:55.02  8:21 M   8/34   M3039  38/134   33 Milford            CT 
  59 5k    902 Sarah Skelcher       0:25:43.17   25:56.41  8:21 F   5/64   F3039  21/206   31 Hamden             CT 
  60 5k    633 Keith Angilly        0:25:59.63   26:05.50  8:24 M   7/28   M4049  39/134   45 Meriden            CT 
  61 5k    939 Jason Wynkoop        0:25:55.28   26:08.97  8:25 M  14/29   M2029  40/134   25 New Haven          CT 
  62 5k    852 Ryan Partridge       0:26:05.70   26:16.11  8:28 M  15/29   M2029  41/134   25 Wethersfield       CT 
  63 5k    766 Laura Hoinsky        0:26:12.76   26:18.35  8:29 F   6/64   F3039  22/206   37 Mystic             CT 
  64 5k    917 Judith Taylor        0:26:15.00   26:20.73  8:29 F   9/27   F-19   23/206   16 Shelton            CT 
  65 5k    983 Nicole Jones         0:26:20.64   26:22.59  8:30 F   7/64   F3039  24/206   32 Mystic             CT 
  66 5k    839 Stacey Noreika       0:26:22.03   26:27.16  8:31 F   3/46   F4049  25/206   41 Mystic             CT 
  67 5k    989 Jane Reik            0:26:31.97   26:46.28  8:38 F   2/16   F5059  26/206   55 W Hartford         CT 
  68 5k    916 Alison Taylor        0:26:00.16   26:50.35  8:39 F   6/48   F2029  27/206   25 Brookfield         CT 
  69 5k    701 Michelle Cotton      0:26:54.77   26:57.28  8:41 F   8/64   F3039  28/206   38 Milford            CT 
  70 5k    972 Myke O'Malley        0:26:43.26   26:57.66  8:41 M  16/29   M2029  42/134   21 North Haven        CT 
  71 5k    661 Jason Bluestein      0:26:16.38   27:01.50  8:42 M   8/28   M4049  43/134   43 Trumbull           CT 
  72 5k    833 Mark Moura           0:26:42.21   27:05.03  8:44 M   9/34   M3039  44/134   35 Trumbull           CT 
  73 5k    764 Deborah Hoch Hochha  0:27:05.65   27:12.68  8:46 F   4/46   F4049  29/206   43 Fairfield          CT 
  74 5k    889 Edward Scukas        0:27:04.33   27:21.15  8:49 M  10/34   M3039  45/134   30 West Haven         CT 
  75 5k    699 Justin Correia       0:26:26.53   27:25.09  8:50 M  11/34   M3039  46/134   38 Hamden             CT 
  76 5k    736 Daniel Fratarcangel  0:27:15.44   27:26.16  8:50 M  17/29   M2029  47/134   28 Stratford          CT 
  77 5k    929 Laura Warburton      0:27:19.89   27:30.09  8:52 F   7/48   F2029  30/206   27 Stratford          CT 
  78 5k    612 Brian McCabe         0:27:14.73   27:34.11  8:53 M   5/16   M5059  48/134   50 Orange             CT 
  79 5k    670 Thomas Bucciferro    0:27:34.09   27:36.88  8:54 M   6/21   M-19   49/134   12 Beacon Falls       CT 
  80 5k    991 Emily Bean           0:27:21.43   27:38.59  8:54 F  10/27   F-19   31/206   15 Shelton            CT 
  81 5k    678 Melinda Cappetta     0:27:34.54   27:42.58  8:56 F   3/16   F5059  32/206   59 North Branford     CT 
  82 5k    677 Joseph Cappetta      0:27:34.49   27:42.57  8:56 M   3/6    M60+   50/134   60 North Branford     CT 
  83 5k    977 Michelle Kellet      0:27:28.11   27:44.49  8:56 F  11/27   F-19   33/206   16 Shelton            CT 
  84 5k    869 Scott Renzulli       0:27:21.97   27:45.25  8:56 M   9/28   M4049  51/134   40 Fairfield          CT 
  85 5k    709 Mimi Delarosa        0:27:44.24   27:57.91  9:01 F   4/16   F5059  34/206   52 Waterbury          CT 
  86 5k    620 Courtney Russo       0:27:55.33   28:00.31  9:01 F  12/27   F-19   35/206   14 Shelton            CT 
  87 5k    645 Michelle Bartlett    0:27:28.07   28:00.65  9:01 F   8/48   F2029  36/206   25 Milford            CT 
  88 5k    933 Carol Westphal       0:27:38.92   28:00.89  9:02 F   9/64   F3039  37/206   36 West Haven         CT 
  89 5k    820 Julie McNeil         0:27:58.99   28:07.45  9:04 F  10/64   F3039  38/206   34 Groton             CT 
  90 5k    763 Tracie Hill          0:27:44.70   28:08.22  9:04 F   5/46   F4049  39/206   42 Lakewood           NJ 
  91 5k    364 Marilee Root         0:28:02.19   28:09.02  9:04 F  11/64   F3039  40/206   30 Milford            CT 
  92 5k    715 Brian Donlon         0:27:16.55   28:08.68  9:04 M   6/16   M5059  52/134   56 Westport           CT 
  93 5k    727 Susan Federico       0:27:21.93   28:10.11  9:04 F   5/16   F5059  41/206   54 Milford            CT 
  94 5k    693 Connor Colucci       0:27:47.63   28:11.63  9:05 F  13/27   F-19   42/206    9 Fairfield          CT 
  95 5k    817 Theresa McIntosh     0:27:29.36   28:12.29  9:05 F  12/64   F3039  43/206   33 Fairifeld          CT 
  96 5k    981 Lawrence Langello    0:28:10.43   28:14.34  9:06 M   7/16   M5059  53/134   55 Orange             CT 
  97 5k    960 Jess Smith           0:28:23.20   28:23.67  9:09 F   9/48   F2029  44/206   27 Bridgeport         CT 
  98 5k    990 Fernanda Guerrera    0:28:16.11   28:24.11  9:09 F  13/64   F3039  45/206   35 Seymour            CT 
  99 5k    730 Al Figueroa          0:28:15.29   28:28.27  9:10 M  10/28   M4049  54/134   49 West Haven         CT 
 100 5k    785 Julie Konstantino    0:28:21.21   28:30.93  9:11 F  10/48   F2029  46/206   26 Milford            CT 
Place Ra No.    Name                Nettime     Guntime    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== == ====== =================== =========== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
 101 5k    904 Jamie Sklarski       0:28:24.84   28:33.37  9:12 F  14/64   F3039  47/206   33 West Haven         CT 
 102 5k    712 Jessica Dey          0:28:28.95   28:36.21  9:13 F  15/64   F3039  48/206   30 Torrington         CT 
 103 5k    640 Mark Ballou          0:28:08.06   28:41.48  9:15 M   8/16   M5059  55/134   56 Branford           CT 
 104 5k    646 Amber Baysinger      0:28:53.37   28:58.00  9:20 F  11/48   F2029  49/206   26 New Haven          CT 
 105 5k    892 Robert Sessions      0:28:34.11   29:02.45  9:21 M  11/28   M4049  56/134   46 Guilford           CT 
 106 5k    758 Kevin Helmich        0:28:39.73   29:07.68  9:23 M  18/29   M2029  57/134   27 Greenwich          CT 
 107 5k    938 Kayla Worrol         0:28:58.44   29:08.65  9:23 F  12/48   F2029  50/206   21 West Haven         CT 
 108 5k    834 Kate Mundy           0:28:43.26   29:10.29  9:24 F  16/64   F3039  51/206   31 West Haven         CT 
 109 5k    731 Brittany Figueroa    0:28:42.69   29:10.08  9:24 F  13/48   F2029  52/206   27 Stratford          CT 
 110 5k    737 Georgina Fryer       0:29:12.28   29:12.75  9:25 F   6/46   F4049  53/206   40 West Haven         CT 
 111 5k    680 Thomasjames Carlson  0:29:06.10   29:21.57  9:27 M  19/29   M2029  58/134   28 Norwalk            CT 
 112 5k     80 Paul Cicerchia       0:29:00.34   29:25.52  9:29 M  12/34   M3039  59/134   34 Milford            CT 
 113 5k    923 Laura Trutnau        0:28:23.27   29:27.14  9:29 F  17/64   F3039  54/206   37 Wallingford        CT 
 114 5k    847 Gillian Orben        0:29:12.49   29:28.67  9:30 F  14/27   F-19   55/206   11 Fairfield          CT 
 115 5k    925 Lucy Valletta        0:29:16.97   29:28.76  9:30 F  14/48   F2029  56/206   23 New Haven          CT 
 116 5k    707 Mark Defranco        0:29:02.62   29:29.20  9:30 M  13/34   M3039  60/134   35 Shelton            CT 
 117 5k    788 Jay Kurup            0:28:30.48   29:31.71  9:31 M  12/28   M4049  61/134   45 Trumbull           CT 
 118 5k    721 Robert Dunleavy      0:29:13.43   29:32.31  9:31 M  13/28   M4049  62/134   48 Fairfield          CT 
 119 5k    720 Elisabeth Dunleavy   0:29:14.08   29:32.37  9:31 F   7/46   F4049  57/206   47 Fairfield          CT 
 120 5k    634 Brie Apruzzese       0:29:25.36   29:32.52  9:31 F  18/64   F3039  58/206   32 Seymour            CT 
 121 5k    719 Brendan Dunleavy     0:29:16.26   29:34.79  9:32 M   7/21   M-19   63/134   10 Fairfield          CT 
 122 5k    868 Zachary Reilly       0:28:35.85   29:36.00  9:32 M   8/21   M-19   64/134   10 Sandy Hook         CT 
 123 5k    778 Daniel Judkins       0:28:34.04   29:39.24  9:33 M  20/29   M2029  65/134   27 Shelton            CT 
 124 5k    614 Jack Corcoraz        0:29:06.08   29:40.66  9:34 M   9/21   M-19   66/134   10 Bethany            CT 
 125 5k    615 Neil Corcoran        0:29:06.45   29:41.10  9:34 M   9/16   M5059  67/134   50 Fairfield          CT 
 126 5k    944 Pearl Yeung          0:29:45.66   29:54.13  9:38 F  15/48   F2029  59/206   28 Forest Hills       NY 
 127 5k    746 Marc Goldberg        0:29:11.95   29:55.84  9:39 M  14/28   M4049  68/134   47 Hamden             CT 
 128 5k    903 Michelle Skinner     0:29:49.28   29:59.06  9:40 F  16/48   F2029  60/206   28 Milford            CT 
 129 5k    875 Danielle Roijakkers  0:29:08.53   30:01.08  9:40 F  19/64   F3039  61/206   37 Fairfield          CT 
 130 5k    998 Luke Valentine       0:29:19.16   30:02.18  9:41 M  14/34   M3039  69/134   31 Bridgeport         CT 
 131 5k    997 Meghan Lynch         0:29:18.99   30:02.63  9:41 F  17/48   F2029  62/206   28 Bridgeport         CT 
 132 5k    876 Dan Root             0:29:46.25   30:10.30  9:43 M  15/34   M3039  70/134   35 Stratford          CT 
 133 5k    734 Sean Folan           0:29:34.45   30:11.00  9:43 M  21/29   M2029  71/134   23 Trumbull           CT 
 134 5k    890 Amy Selter           0:30:07.77   30:15.05  9:45 F   8/46   F4049  63/206   40 Fairfield          CT 
 135 5k    954 Jake Mattei          0:29:14.14   30:14.75  9:45 M  10/21   M-19   72/134   12 Bethany            CT 
 136 5k    743 Ryan Gilbert         0:30:01.88   30:17.84  9:46 M  22/29   M2029  73/134   25 West Haven         CT 
 137 5k    859 Daniel Pettit        0:30:00.15   30:21.96  9:47 M  15/28   M4049  74/134   42 Bridgeport         CT 
 138 5k    941 Kyle Yeager          0:29:58.42   30:22.57  9:47 M  23/29   M2029  75/134   25 Sylvania           OH 
 139 5k    803 Scott Mandulak       0:29:25.97   30:24.28  9:48 M  16/34   M3039  76/134   39 Shelton            CT 
 140 5k    690 David Coates         0:30:10.11   30:24.81  9:48 M  17/34   M3039  77/134   31 West Haven         CT 
 141 5k    780 Meagan Keefe         0:30:22.07   30:25.36  9:48 F  18/48   F2029  64/206   29 Lisbon             CT 
 142 5k    893 Mary Shaw            0:30:01.53   30:26.89  9:49 F   9/46   F4049  65/206   47 Orange             CT 
 143 5k    956 Dan Pappas           0:30:10.39   30:27.91  9:49 M  18/34   M3039  78/134   32 West Haven         CT 
 144 5k    816 Chris McGuire        0:29:39.31   30:34.25  9:51 M  16/28   M4049  79/134   43 Shelton            CT 
 145 5k    666 Jared Pietrella      0:30:19.26   30:38.90  9:52 M  19/34   M3039  80/134   30 Fairfield          CT 
 146 5k    835 Amy Murphy           0:30:35.80   30:40.79  9:53 F  20/64   F3039  66/206   38 Norwich            CT 
 147 5k    619 Galvin Jeanne        0:30:12.00   30:42.10  9:53 F  21/64   F3039  67/206   38 *no Town Given*    XX 
 148 5k    866 Gregory Raucci       0:30:07.30   30:43.54  9:54 M  24/29   M2029  81/134   27 Stratford          CT 
 149 5k    798 Jamie Losi           0:30:07.57   30:43.34  9:54 F  19/48   F2029  68/206   24 Wallingford        CT 
 150 5k    740 Kathleen Gardner     0:30:24.93   30:45.79  9:55 F  10/46   F4049  69/206   42 Newtown            CT 
Place Ra No.    Name                Nettime     Guntime    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== == ====== =================== =========== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
 151 5k    951 Paige Lender         0:30:30.48   30:47.15  9:55 F  15/27   F-19   70/206   15 Shelton            CT 
 152 5k    995 Carmela D'Amato      0:30:27.10   30:47.57  9:55 F  22/64   F3039  71/206   31 East Haven         CT 
 153 5k    841 Dominic Novicio      0:30:30.68   30:48.33  9:55 M  17/28   M4049  82/134   40 Shelton            CT 
 154 5k    914 Patricia Sweeney     0:30:49.99   30:53.71  9:57 F  11/46   F4049  72/206   48 Stratford          CT 
 155 5k    717 Adrienne Drotos      0:30:26.59   30:58.17  9:59 F  23/64   F3039  73/206   35 Shelton            CT 
 156 5k    802 Norma Mandulak       0:30:02.63   31:03.42 10:00 F  12/46   F4049  74/206   42 Shelton            CT 
 157 5k    909 Redmond Staunton     0:30:19.64   31:03.12 10:00 M  11/21   M-19   83/134   10 Fairfield          CT 
 158 5k    805 Hilary Martwinski-N  0:30:56.14   31:05.52 10:01 F  13/46   F4049  75/206   40 Oakville           CT 
 159 5k    806 Stacey Martwinski-N  0:30:56.18   31:05.34 10:01 F  14/46   F4049  76/206   42 Oakville           CT 
 160 5k    993 Michael Spadaccino   0:30:35.21   31:06.88 10:01 M  20/34   M3039  84/134   37 Shelton            CT 
 161 5k    908 Meg Staunton         0:30:26.24   31:09.40 10:02 F  15/46   F4049  77/206   48 Fairfield          CT 
 162 5k    762 Marc Hilinski        0:30:53.00   31:15.53 10:04 M  18/28   M4049  85/134   42 Trumbull           CT 
 163 5k    907 Samuel Stark         0:31:07.05   31:16.54 10:04 M  21/34   M3039  86/134   33 Monroe             CT 
 164 5k    999 Lex Trance           0:31:25.22   31:25.22 10:07 F  16/46   F4049  78/206   40 East Haven         CT 
 165 5k    970 Monica Roche         0:31:04.94   31:25.85 10:07 F   1/5    F60+   79/206   74 Fairfield          CT 
 166 5k    623 Steijn Aandeweg      0:31:18.84   31:31.04 10:09 M  12/21   M-19   87/134    9 Fairfield          CT 
 167 5k    242 Joy Lawrence         0:31:13.26   31:33.48 10:10 F  24/64   F3039  80/206   39 Fairfield          CT 
 168 5k    694 Jennifer Colucci     0:31:13.01   31:36.99 10:11 F  17/46   F4049  81/206   40 Fairfield          CT 
 169 5k    823 Felix Meissner       0:31:20.15   31:37.48 10:11 M  25/29   M2029  88/134   25 Vernon             CT 
 170 5k    783 Katelyn Keyoskey     0:31:20.95   31:37.72 10:11 F  20/48   F2029  82/206   24 Vernon             CT 
 171 5k    695 Jennifer Cooper      0:30:30.39   31:37.94 10:11 F  25/64   F3039  83/206   39 Northampton        PA 
 172 5k    618 Tess McIntash        0:31:00.47   31:43.42 10:13 F  16/27   F-19   84/206   11 *no Town Given*    XX 
 173 5k    946 Grace Young          0:31:15.01   31:44.32 10:13 F  17/27   F-19   85/206    9 Fairfield          CT 
 174 5k    945 Ann Young            0:31:14.97   31:44.49 10:13 F  26/64   F3039  86/206   39 Fairfield          CT 
 175 5k    947 Jeff Young           0:31:16.78   31:45.54 10:14 M  19/28   M4049  89/134   40 Fairfield          CT 
 176 5k    641 Nicky Barry          0:31:35.09   31:51.21 10:16 F  21/48   F2029  87/206   28 Milford            CT 
 177 5k    846 Emily Orben          0:31:46.85   32:02.44 10:19 F  18/46   F4049  88/206   42 Fairfield          CT 
 178 5k    672 Maureen Burns        0:31:17.96   32:05.57 10:20 F  22/48   F2029  89/206   28 Shelton            CT 
 179 5k    918 Cristina Tello-Tril  0:31:04.79   32:07.25 10:21 F  23/48   F2029  90/206   26 New Haven          CT 
 180 5k    770 Michael Jackisch     0:31:19.17   32:08.01 10:21 M  22/34   M3039  90/134   32 Shelton            CT 
 181 5k    953 Karen Studley        0:32:13.42   32:19.16 10:25 F  27/64   F3039  91/206   37 West Haven         CT 
 182 5k    930 Aiden Weir           0:31:39.85   32:19.73 10:25 M  13/21   M-19   91/134   12 Westport           CT 
 183 5k    696 Alison Corigliano    0:32:11.92   32:22.94 10:26 F  28/64   F3039  92/206   39 Danbury            CT 
 184 5k    668 Lisa Broder          0:32:18.53   32:26.11 10:27 F  19/46   F4049  93/206   42 Fairfield          CT 
 185 5k    794 Kristy Laydon        0:31:31.15   32:25.89 10:27 F  29/64   F3039  94/206   30 Woodbridge         CT 
 186 5k    955 Cathryn Laydon       0:31:31.56   32:26.14 10:27 F  20/46   F4049  95/206   47 East Haven         CT 
 187 5k    940 Christina Yaworowsk  0:31:31.38   32:27.10 10:27 F  30/64   F3039  96/206   32 Hamden             CT 
 188 5k    878 Samantha Root        0:32:21.00   32:29.15 10:28 F  31/64   F3039  97/206   35 Stratford          CT 
 189 5k    714 Leslie Dolivo        0:32:16.52   32:34.63 10:30 F  32/64   F3039  98/206   30 Shelton            CT 
 190 5k    910 Jill Sundwall        0:31:43.43   32:44.90 10:33 F  21/46   F4049  99/206   40 Wallingford        CT 
 191 5k    874 Megan Rizzi          0:31:43.37   32:48.79 10:34 F  24/48   F2029 100/206   26 Shelton            CT 
 192 5k    644 Michael Bartlett     0:32:19.24   32:51.91 10:35 M  26/29   M2029  92/134   24 Milford            CT 
 193 5k    865 Vanessa Ramos        0:32:19.97   32:52.44 10:35 F  25/48   F2029 101/206   24 Milford            CT 
 194 5k    800 William Lugo         0:32:00.19   32:55.54 10:36 M  10/16   M5059  93/134   50 Milford            CT 
 195 5k    912 Sam Swanson          0:32:43.81   32:56.65 10:37 M  14/21   M-19   94/134    9 Fairfield          CT 
 196 5k    621 Joris Aandeweg       0:32:31.91   32:59.54 10:38 M  15/21   M-19   95/134    6 Fairfield          CT 
 197 5k    741 Michael Gethings     0:31:57.24   33:01.10 10:38 M  20/28   M4049  96/134   43 Wallingford        CT 
 198 5k    891 Ian Sessions         0:32:44.67   33:09.60 10:41 M  16/21   M-19   97/134   12 Guilford           CT 
 199 5k    799 Lynsey Lotty         0:32:48.43   33:17.84 10:44 F  33/64   F3039 102/206   34 Fairfield          CT 
 200 5k    863 Allyson Pratt        0:32:59.45   33:26.93 10:46 F  26/48   F2029 103/206   22 Higganum           CT 
Place Ra No.    Name                Nettime     Guntime    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== == ====== =================== =========== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
 201 5k    797 Allegra Levine       0:32:59.42   33:26.84 10:46 F  27/48   F2029 104/206   22 Stamford           CT 
 202 5k    658 Kristin Bertolini    0:32:49.45   33:27.92 10:47 F  34/64   F3039 105/206   30 West Haven         CT 
 203 5k    718 William Drotos       0:32:56.54   33:28.60 10:47 M  23/34   M3039  98/134   35 Shelton            CT 
 204 5k    792 Olivia Lauterbach    0:33:11.99   33:32.22 10:48 F  18/27   F-19  106/206   14 Fairfield          CT 
 205 5k    822 Kiera McNeil         0:33:11.85   33:32.11 10:48 F  19/27   F-19  107/206   14 Fairfield          CT 
 206 5k    776 Robyn Johnson        0:33:03.46   33:33.32 10:49 F  35/64   F3039 108/206   32 Milford            CT 
 207 5k    659 Laura Bertolini      0:32:55.31   33:33.55 10:49 F   6/16   F5059 109/206   51 West Haven         CT 
 208 5k    660 Marissa Blaszko      0:33:14.32   33:34.72 10:49 F  28/48   F2029 110/206   23 Hartford           CT 
 209 5k    771 Amy Jalowiec         0:32:55.06   33:37.32 10:50 F  29/48   F2029 111/206   26 Ansonia            CT 
 210 5k    931 Andrew Weir          0:32:58.56   33:39.80 10:51 M  11/16   M5059  99/134   51 Westport           CT 
 211 5k    793 Whitney Lavery       0:33:02.31   33:43.23 10:52 F  30/48   F2029 112/206   25 Milford            CT 
 212 5k    643 Maria Bartlett       0:33:14.72   33:47.71 10:53 F  22/46   F4049 113/206   48 Milford            CT 
 213 5k    429 David Urban          0:33:49.63   33:49.63 10:54 M  12/16   M5059 100/134   56 Stratford          CT 
 214 5k    825 Gary Mendillo        0:32:46.49   33:51.49 10:54 M  21/28   M4049 101/134   44 Hamden             CT 
 215 5k    958 Justin Keeler        0:33:19.51   34:00.96 10:57 M  27/29   M2029 102/134   29 Milford            CT 
 216 5k    957 Amanda Keeler        0:33:19.73   34:02.05 10:58 F  31/48   F2029 114/206   24 Milford            CT 
 217 5k    968 Lisa Shoop           0:33:27.72   34:05.57 10:59 F  32/48   F2029 115/206   29 Milford            CT 
 218 5k    622 Marijke Aandeweg     0:33:52.73   34:16.97 11:03 F  36/64   F3039 116/206   39 Fairfield          CT 
 219 5k    836 Upulie Nawaratne     0:34:01.25   34:20.23 11:04 F  37/64   F3039 117/206   36 Shelton            CT 
 220 5k    814 Caitlin McGuire      0:33:21.60   34:21.30 11:04 F  20/27   F-19  118/206   12 Shelton            CT 
 221 5k    807 Alicia Mascia        0:34:15.35   34:27.69 11:06 F  33/48   F2029 119/206   24 Orange             CT 
 222 5k    639 Jessica Ayala        0:34:16.46   34:28.35 11:06 F  34/48   F2029 120/206   26 Milford            CT 
 223 5k    813 Michael McDonough    0:34:28.24   34:30.55 11:07 M  22/28   M4049 103/134   42 Seymour            CT 
 224 5k    685 Chris Chappa         0:34:12.56   34:34.52 11:08 M  24/34   M3039 104/134   37 West Haven         CT 
 225 5k    961 Michael Colandrea    0:33:50.32   34:41.25 11:10 M  25/34   M3039 105/134   37 West Haven         CT 
 226 5k    682 Chris Carson         0:33:53.05   34:48.07 11:13 M  23/28   M4049 106/134   43 Seymour            CT 
 227 5k    665 Kelly Brenner        0:34:45.56   34:49.89 11:13 F  23/46   F4049 121/206   43 North Branford     CT 
 228 5k    848 Tracy Ouellette      0:34:43.32   34:52.67 11:14 F  24/46   F4049 122/206   49 Durham             CT 
 229 5k    963 Hunter Davis         0:34:21.52   35:20.95 11:23 M  17/21   M-19  107/134   14 West Haven         CT 
 230 5k    662 Nancy Bockbrader     0:34:33.90   35:45.16 11:31 F   7/16   F5059 123/206   57 Harmony            RI 
 231 5k    625 Lura Adun            0:35:56.24   35:59.50 11:36 F  38/64   F3039 124/206   30 Stamford           CT 
 232 5k    700 Dominic Cotton       0:36:01.33   36:03.52 11:37 M  24/28   M4049 108/134   44 Milford            CT 
 233 5k    934 Mathew Westphal      0:35:42.90   36:05.60 11:38 M  26/34   M3039 109/134   36 West Haven         CT 
 234 5k    689 Jessica Clow         0:35:44.18   36:15.23 11:41 F  39/64   F3039 125/206   30 Bristol            CT 
 235 5k    624 William Addenbrooke  0:35:10.83   36:24.31 11:44 M  27/34   M3039 110/134   32 Southbury          CT 
 236 5k    811 Lindsey Matteo       0:35:55.18   36:25.66 11:44 F  40/64   F3039 126/206   31 Plainville         CT 
 237 5k    804 Erin Marschner       0:36:18.27   36:42.95 11:50 F  41/64   F3039 127/206   32 Milford            CT 
 238 5k    786 Christy Kovel        0:35:36.40   36:43.62 11:50 F  25/46   F4049 128/206   43 Middletown         CT 
 239 5k    723 Johanna Dyki         0:36:19.93   36:45.68 11:50 F  42/64   F3039 129/206   37 Milford            CT 
 240 5k    683 Erin Catapano        0:36:02.24   36:49.98 11:52 F  43/64   F3039 130/206   33 Stratford          CT 
 241 5k    684 Kara Catapano        0:36:02.35   36:50.09 11:52 F  21/27   F-19  131/206   13 Stratford          CT 
 242 5k    795 Erica Lee            0:36:13.20   37:04.04 11:56 F  35/48   F2029 132/206   26 East Haven         CT 
 243 5k    655 Matthew Bernier      0:36:52.34   37:06.10 11:57 M  18/21   M-19  111/134    6 Fairfield          CT 
 244 5k    656 Robin Bernier        0:36:53.06   37:06.93 11:57 F  26/46   F4049 133/206   42 Fairfield          CT 
 245 5k    729 Adilen Figueroa      0:36:05.50   37:08.26 11:58 F  44/64   F3039 134/206   31 Waterbury          CT 
 246 5k    928 Rui Vitorino         0:36:16.90   37:08.46 11:58 M  28/29   M2029 112/134   27 Northford          CT 
 247 5k    767 Easter Hucal         0:36:54.15   37:09.84 11:58 F  36/48   F2029 135/206   27 New Haven          CT 
 248 5k    635 Christine Arroyo     0:37:05.05   37:20.75 12:02 F  27/46   F4049 136/206   40 Hamden             CT 
 249 5k    810 Lisa Mattei          0:36:19.57   37:21.13 12:02 F  28/46   F4049 137/206   45 Bethany            CT 
 250 5k    636 Ian Arroyo           0:37:04.40   37:21.84 12:02 M  28/34   M3039 113/134   37 Hamden             CT 
Place Ra No.    Name                Nettime     Guntime    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== == ====== =================== =========== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
 251 5k    692 Sandi Cohen          0:36:47.52   37:27.28 12:04 F   8/16   F5059 138/206   55 Stratford          CT 
 252 5k    782 Jim Kennelly         0:36:48.38   37:27.48 12:04 M  13/16   M5059 114/134   50 Stratford          CT 
 253 5k    888 Dan Savin            0:36:21.03   37:30.24 12:05 M   4/6    M60+  115/134   63 Waukesha           WI 
 254 5k    854 Mary Patterson       0:37:09.39   37:37.72 12:07 F  45/64   F3039 139/206   30 West Haven         CT 
 255 5k    679 Helene Cardenas      0:36:37.93   37:46.20 12:10 F  46/64   F3039 140/206   36 North Haven        CT 
 256 5k    994 Joe Gelb             0:37:45.48   37:50.29 12:11 M  14/16   M5059 116/134   59 Milford            CT 
 257 5k    648 Constance Bennett    0:37:48.84   38:03.08 12:15 F  29/46   F4049 141/206   42 Fairfield          CT 
 258 5k    650 Harrison Bennett     0:37:47.86   38:03.37 12:15 M  19/21   M-19  117/134    8 Fairfield          CT 
 259 5k    651 Sean Bennett         0:37:47.41   38:02.96 12:15 M  25/28   M4049 118/134   42 Fairfield          CT 
 260 5k    649 Georgia Bennett      0:37:48.02   38:03.30 12:15 F  22/27   F-19  142/206    6 Fairfield          CT 
 261 5k    920 Tomie Thaller        0:38:00.37   38:04.38 12:16 F  37/48   F2029 143/206   28 Fairfield          CT 
 262 5k    860 Christine Phillips   0:37:25.27   38:11.35 12:18 F  47/64   F3039 144/206   36 Suffield           CT 
 263 5k    768 Michelle Hutter      0:37:09.11   38:13.36 12:19 F  48/64   F3039 145/206   33 West Haven         CT 
 264 5k    985 Robert Cattle        0:37:57.45   38:37.19 12:26 F  30/46   F4049 146/206   45 Bridgeport         CT 
 265 5k    663 Joe Bouley           0:38:38.36   38:58.39 12:33 M  29/34   M3039 119/134   37 Derby              CT 
 266 5k    769 Melissa Izzo         0:38:57.01   39:04.70 12:35 F  49/64   F3039 147/206   32 New Haven          CT 
 267 5k    877 Gary Root            0:38:39.12   39:05.54 12:35 M  30/34   M3039 120/134   38 Milford            CT 
 268 5k    899 Jennifer Shoop       0:38:33.33   39:11.19 12:37 F  38/48   F2029 148/206   29 Milford            CT 
 269 5k    779 Marie Kass           0:38:50.81   39:16.90 12:39 F  31/46   F4049 149/206   46 Sandy Hook         CT 
 270 5k    738 Sheri Ganter         0:38:27.45   39:37.49 12:46 F  32/46   F4049 150/206   42 Milford            CT 
 271 5k    774 Jay Jaser            0:38:28.47   39:38.53 12:46 M  15/16   M5059 121/134   54 Orange             CT 
 272 5k    716 Amanda Downum        0:39:34.05   39:37.60 12:46 F  50/64   F3039 151/206   33 Pflugerville       TX 
 273 5k    855 Debora Perkins       0:39:12.12   39:40.53 12:47 F   9/16   F5059 152/206   59 Seymour            CT 
 274 5k    753 Alexis Haakonsen     0:38:43.05   39:43.71 12:48 F  33/46   F4049 153/206   41 Trumbull           CT 
 275 5k    676 Lizz Canizares       0:38:58.10   39:47.16 12:49 F  10/16   F5059 154/206   54 West Haven         CT 
 276 5k    725 Paige Ewing          0:39:27.93   39:47.46 12:49 F  23/27   F-19  155/206   14 New Haven          CT 
 277 5k    724 Anna Ewing           0:39:27.91   39:47.54 12:49 F  34/46   F4049 156/206   40 New Haven          CT 
 278 5k    773 Stephen Jarrell Jr   0:38:35.33   39:48.02 12:49 M  31/34   M3039 122/134   39 Milford            CT 
 279 5k    732 Stacey Fitzsimmons   0:39:08.26   40:08.40 12:56 F  51/64   F3039 157/206   33 West Haven         CT 
 280 5k    749 Teressa Grabowski    0:39:40.87   40:34.42 13:04 F  39/48   F2029 158/206   22 Bronx              NY 
 281 5k    755 Ashley Halpin        0:39:40.54   40:34.32 13:04 F  40/48   F2029 159/206   22 Monroe             CT 
 282 5k    927 Austin Vilanova      0:39:40.19   40:34.59 13:04 M  29/29   M2029 123/134   24 Monroe             CT 
 283 5k    815 Carla McGuire        0:39:39.40   40:42.20 13:07 F  35/46   F4049 160/206   40 Shelton            CT 
 284 5k    924 Cynthia Turner       0:40:29.34   40:55.19 13:11 F  11/16   F5059 161/206   54 Stratford          CT 
 285 5k    894 John Shea            0:40:07.24   41:07.03 13:15 M   5/6    M60+  124/134   61 Fairfield          CT 
 286 5k    867 Liz Raucci           0:40:38.12   41:13.70 13:17 F  52/64   F3039 162/206   30 Trumbull           CT 
 287 5k    626 Andrea Alexander     0:41:20.80   41:32.36 13:23 F  36/46   F4049 163/206   49 Bloomfield         CT 
 288 5k    809 Lorraine Masud       0:41:21.27   41:32.54 13:23 F  12/16   F5059 164/206   55 Milford            CT 
 289 5k    772 Cassandra James      0:41:20.76   41:32.16 13:23 F  53/64   F3039 165/206   33 West Haven         CT 
 290 5k    627 Heather Allen        0:41:06.93   41:33.00 13:23 F  54/64   F3039 166/206   32 Orange             CT 
 291 5k    926 Tessa Vangele        0:40:45.65   41:43.69 13:26 F  24/27   F-19  167/206   10 Fairfield          CT 
 292 5k    761 Wayne Higgins        0:41:36.94   41:50.63 13:29 M  20/21   M-19  125/134   19 Stamford           CT 
 293 5k    765 Chantelle Hoffman    0:41:37.63   41:50.68 13:29 F  55/64   F3039 168/206   30 Norwalk            CT 
 294 5k    843 Ann Marie O'Keefe    0:41:01.78   41:59.82 13:32 F  13/16   F5059 169/206   53 Fairfield          CT 
 295 5k    913 Vicki Swanson        0:42:14.23   42:42.40 13:45 F  56/64   F3039 170/206   39 Fairfield          CT 
 296 5k    754 Nakia Hall           0:42:37.39   42:55.80 13:50 F  57/64   F3039 171/206   37 Hartford           CT 
 297 5k    742 Christina Gifford    0:43:14.49   43:14.49 13:56 F  41/48   F2029 172/206   26 West Hartford      CT 
 298 5k    937 Nicole Wight         0:42:08.52   43:14.75 13:56 F  42/48   F2029 173/206   25 Ansonia            CT 
 299 5k    616 Peyton McIntash      0:43:48.24   44:33.01 14:21 F  25/27   F-19  174/206    6 *no Town Given*    XX 
 300 5k    617 Dave McIntash        0:43:49.06   44:33.74 14:21 M  26/28   M4049 126/134   42 *no Town Given*    XX 
Place Ra No.    Name                Nettime     Guntime    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== == ====== =================== =========== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
 301 5k    733 Lillian Flodquist    0:44:33.23   44:36.24 14:22 F   2/5    F60+  175/206   75 North Haven        CT 
 302 5k    744 Patricia Githmark    0:44:20.50   45:08.05 14:32 F   3/5    F60+  176/206   62 Cheshire           CT 
 303 5k    647 Michelle Bellucci    0:44:25.45   45:21.76 14:37 F  43/48   F2029 177/206   29 Milford            CT 
 304 5k    870 Sandy Resnick        0:44:22.64   45:21.91 14:37 F  37/46   F4049 178/206   44 New Haven          CT 
 305 5k    632 Heather Amero        0:44:54.01   45:40.70 14:43 F  58/64   F3039 179/206   35 West Haven         CT 
 306 5k    885 Delilah Sarmiento    0:45:41.13   45:57.48 14:48 F  59/64   F3039 180/206   39 East Haven         CT 
 307 5k    851 Toni Pannella        0:45:29.72   46:22.61 14:56 F  60/64   F3039 181/206   38 Oxford             CT 
 308 5k    673 Brooke Byrne         0:46:14.34   46:50.45 15:05 F  26/27   F-19  182/206    9 Fairfield          CT 
 309 5k    708 Melanie Defranco     0:46:05.61   46:51.54 15:05 F  61/64   F3039 183/206   36 Shelton            CT 
 310 5k    687 Corinne Cicerchia    0:46:05.95   46:52.27 15:06 F  62/64   F3039 184/206   32 Milford            CT 
 311 5k    628 Mary Altieri         0:46:08.52   47:00.36 15:08 F  63/64   F3039 185/206   36 Milford            CT 
 312 5k    850 Dj Pannella          0:46:07.39   47:00.88 15:08 M  32/34   M3039 127/134   37 Oxford             CT 
 313 5k    796 Phyllis Leslie       0:46:49.42   47:11.11 15:12 F  14/16   F5059 186/206   55 Winsted            CT 
 314 5k    887 Mary Saunders        0:47:27.96   47:31.58 15:18 F   4/5    F60+  187/206   77 Clinton            CT 
 315 5k    760 Wayne Hickman        0:46:48.92   47:45.52 15:23 M  27/28   M4049 128/134   47 West Haven         CT 
 316 5k    849 Ellen Page           0:47:55.97   48:44.89 15:42 F  38/46   F4049 188/206   47 Hamden             CT 
 317 5k    652 Elise Bentley        0:48:00.20   48:45.75 15:42 F  39/46   F4049 189/206   46 Bristol            CT 
 318 5k    706 Dan Defranco         0:48:59.25   49:30.97 15:57 M  33/34   M3039 129/134   38 Trumbull           CT 
 319 5k    974 Hal Stark            0:50:02.30   50:12.89 16:10 M   6/6    M60+  130/134   62 Brookfield         CT 
 320 5k    818 Elizabeth McKaige    0:50:27.37   50:33.01 16:17 F  44/48   F2029 190/206   24 Southbury          CT 
 321 5k    911 Parul Suyal          0:50:29.47   50:35.10 16:17 F  40/46   F4049 191/206   43 Newtown            CT 
 322 5k    862 Patricia Pihonak     0:50:46.87   51:16.96 16:31 F  41/46   F4049 192/206   47 Stratford          CT 
 323 5k    861 Mark Pihonak         0:51:17.45   51:17.45 16:31 M  16/16   M5059 131/134   52 Stratford          CT 
 324 5k    842 Jenn Ocampo          0:50:47.58   51:17.11 16:31 F  45/48   F2029 193/206   28 Stratford          CT 
 325 5k    759 Lisa Henkel          0:50:48.49   51:29.57 16:35 F  42/46   F4049 194/206   41 Milford            CT 
 326 5k    853 Nicole Passero       0:50:43.00   51:29.60 16:35 F  46/48   F2029 195/206   25 Wilton             CT 
 327 5k    828 Eileen Montgomery    0:50:35.91   51:34.62 16:37 F  43/46   F4049 196/206   49 Fairfield          CT 
 328 5k    895 Susan Shea           0:50:35.93   51:34.38 16:36 F  15/16   F5059 197/206   55 Fairfield          CT 
 329 5k    821 Karyn McNeil         0:51:13.15   51:41.59 16:39 F  44/46   F4049 198/206   47 Fairfield          CT 
 330 5k    838 Lauren Noonan        0:51:04.20   51:42.91 16:39 F  47/48   F2029 199/206   29 Fairfield          CT 
 331 5k    830 Christopher Morell   0:51:09.95   51:47.65 16:41 M  28/28   M4049 132/134   45 Norwich            CT 
 332 5k    831 Polly Morell         0:51:09.94   51:47.66 16:41 F  45/46   F4049 200/206   44 Norwich            CT 
 333 5k    962 Gabriel Viera        0:50:54.77   51:54.44 16:43 M  21/21   M-19  133/134   17 West Haven         CT 
 334 5k    984 Grace Cattle         0:51:39.19   52:16.12 16:50 F  27/27   F-19  201/206    9 Bridgeport         CT 
 335 5k    921 Lori Thompson        0:52:02.90   52:26.24 16:53 F  64/64   F3039 202/206   36 Stratford          CT 
 336 5k    704 Robin Davis          0:51:36.92   52:38.39 16:57 F  46/46   F4049 203/206   46 West Haven         CT 
 337 5k    705 Nancy De Regt        0:52:32.74   52:58.98 17:04 F  16/16   F5059 204/206   58 Trumbull           CT 
 338 5k    943 Roni Yessenow        0:52:32.42   52:59.41 17:04 F   5/5    F60+  205/206   62 Trumbull           CT 
 339 5k    697 Kristian Correa      0:52:22.37   53:04.98 17:06 M  34/34   M3039 134/134   31 Ridgefield         CT 
 340 5k    698 Maureen Correa       0:52:23.07   53:05.94 17:06 F  48/48   F2029 206/206   27 Ridgefield         CT