Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ct/Aug10_DearyM_set1.shtml

Deary Memorial 5-Mi (CT10047JHP)

Putnam, CT, August 10, 2013

[Age Group Results | Team Results ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see Time for a new look.

DAY KIMBALL HOSPITAL DEARY MEMORIAL (CT10047JHP) 5 Mile Race

DAY KIMBALL HOSPITAL DEARY MEMORIAL (CT10047JHP)

5 Mile Race

Overall Finish List

August 10, 2013


Results by SNERRO (www.snerro.com) SNERRO,LLC
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    William Sanders                   Wethersfield  CT     1098    26   M       1 18-29               26:09.0      5:14/M
      2    Jeffrey Wadecki                   Ledyard  CT          1198    30   M       1 30-39               26:55.0      5:23/M
      3    Morgan Kennedy                    Grafton  MA          1047    25   M       2 18-29               27:00.0      5:24/M
      4    Brian Daigneau                    Shrewsbury  MA       1424    32   M       2 30-39               29:13.0      5:51/M
      5    Todd Bennett                      Columbia  CT         1311    43   M       1 40-49               29:30.0      5:54/M
      6    Brendn Atkins                     Old Lyme             1304    28   M       3 18-29               29:37.0      5:55/M
      7    Cody Kingman                      Charlton  MA         1022    16   M       1 13-17               30:03.0      6:01/M
      8    Rory Apperson                     Danielson  CT         981    32   M       3 30-39               30:04.0      6:01/M
      9    John Pajer                        Leicester  MA        1199    50   M       1 50-59               30:08.0      6:02/M
     10    Cheryl Cleary                     Rutland  MA          1076    39   F       1 30-39               30:25.0      6:05/M
     11    Steve Hamill                      Brooklyn  CT         1003    47   M       2 40-49               30:29.0      6:06/M
     12    Chris Messier                     Plainfield  Ct       1227    17   M       2 13-17               30:39.0      6:08/M
     13    Jack Houlker                      Danielson  CT         962    32   M       4 30-39               30:54.0      6:11/M
     14    Warren Angell                     Chepachet  RI        1233    50   M       2 50-59               31:05.0      6:13/M
     15    Josh Stockdale                    Durham  CT           1215    46   M       3 40-49               31:14.0      6:15/M
     16    Kerri Ruffo                       Plainfield  Ct       1211    17   F       1 13-17               31:21.0      6:16/M
     17    Scott Deslongchamps               Putnam  CT            978    43   M       4 40-49               31:24.0      6:17/M
     18    Matthew Rich                      Woodstock  CT        1060    16   M       3 13-17               32:13.0      6:27/M
     19    Matthew Bourdeau                  Thompson  CT         1048    20   M       4 18-29               32:23.0      6:29/M
     20    Darrell Cook                      Plantsville  CT      1237    38   M       5 30-39               32:36.0      6:31/M
     21    Scott Cote                        Gales Ferry  CT      1220    28   M       5 18-29               32:58.0      6:36/M
     22    Kevin Poitras                     North Grosvenordale   983    17   M       4 13-17               33:05.0      6:37/M
     23    Chris Palko                       Putnam  CT           1244    26   M       6 18-29               33:17.0      6:39/M
     24    Gene Michael Deary                Brooklyn  CT         1178    22   M       7 18-29               33:28.0      6:42/M
     25    Linda Spooner                     Sturbridge  MA       1035    38   F       2 30-39               33:51.0      6:46/M
     26    Wayne Jolley                      Brooklyn  CT         1187    62   M       1 60-69               33:58.0      6:48/M
     27    Joseph Domino                     Putnam  CT           1111    24   M       8 18-29               34:12.0      6:50/M
     28    Daniel Cote                       Thompson  CT         1186    28   M       9 18-29               34:29.0      6:54/M
     29    Anthony Ricci                     Ashford  CT           989    16   M       5 13-17               34:35.0      6:55/M
     30    David Stone                       Woodstock  CT        1146    47   M       5 40-49               34:38.0      6:56/M
     31    Barbara McManus                   Worcester  MA        1209    45   F       1 40-49               34:44.0      6:57/M
     32    John Seaward                      pomfret center  CT   1151    26   M      10 18-29               34:49.0      6:58/M
     33    Brendan McMerriman                pomfret center  CT   1174    18   M      11 18-29               34:59.0      7:00/M
     34    Luke McGurl                       Chaplin  CT          1216    32   M       6 30-39               34:59.0      7:00/M
     35    Jeff Low                          Pomfret Center  CT   1195    49   M       6 40-49               35:01.0      7:00/M
     36    Matt Bellerive                    Brooklyn  CT         1241    24   M      12 18-29               35:03.0      7:01/M
     37    Kate Boshka                       Woodstock  CT        1303    11   F       1  2-12               35:07.0      7:01/M
     38    Jim Ferns                         Cranston  RI         1145    57   M       3 50-59               35:14.0      7:03/M
     39    Bryan Hitchcock                   Putnam  CT           1426    34   M       7 30-39               35:26.0      7:05/M
     40    Richard Stockdale                 Greenville  NH       1312    62   M       2 60-69               35:31.0      7:06/M
     41    Andrea Ricci                      Ashford  CT           987    17   F       2 13-17               35:56.0      7:11/M
     42    Marion Bigelow                    Hampton  CT          1249    40   F       2 40-49               35:59.0      7:12/M
     43    Shayne Bigelow                    Hampton  CT          1248    11   F       2  2-12               36:00.0      7:12/M
     44    Andrew Luneau                     Danielson  CT         965    32   M       8 30-39               36:00.0      7:12/M
     45    Randy Duhaime                     Woodstock  CT         970    48   M       7 40-49               36:02.0      7:12/M
     46    Bailey Hunter                     Charlton  MA          976    25   F       1 18-29               36:03.0      7:13/M
     47    Dan Cady                          North Grosvenordale  1310    33   M       9 30-39               36:05.0      7:13/M
     48    Michele Craffey                   Rumson  NJ           1203    44   F       3 40-49               36:08.0      7:14/M
     49    Justin Bouten                     Woodstock  CT        1428    16   M       6 13-17               36:16.0      7:15/M
     50    Frank Miceli                      Barkhamsted  CT      1017    35   M      10 30-39               36:17.0      7:15/M
     51    Rich Audet                        Thompson  CT         1427    42   M       8 40-49               36:59.0      7:24/M
     52    James Gagne                       Danielson  CT        1232    24   M      13 18-29               37:05.0      7:25/M
     53    Matt Matulis                      Fiskdale  MA         1002    33   M      11 30-39               37:18.0      7:28/M
     54    Rob Thomas                        Charlton  MA         1088    53   M       4 50-59               37:19.0      7:28/M
     55    Roger Barrette                    Woodstock  CT        1144    39   M      12 30-39               37:32.0      7:30/M
     56    Ryan Franklin                     Cromwell  CT         1051    28   M      14 18-29               37:37.0      7:31/M
     57    Jay Hamitton                      Mansfield Center  C  1316    41   M       9 40-49               37:40.0      7:32/M
     58    Stephen Laska                     Holden  MA           1210    51   M       5 50-59               37:46.0      7:33/M
     59    Ryan French                       North Grosvenordale  1136    13   M       7 13-17               37:46.0      7:33/M
     60    Dheric Seney                      North Grosvenordale  1228    16   M       8 13-17               37:56.0      7:35/M
     61    Carissa Ekholm                    Putnam  CT           1212    29   F       2 18-29               37:56.0      7:35/M
     62    Loren Ricci                       Ashford  CT           988    13   F       3 13-17               38:06.0      7:37/M
     63    Jeffrey Kreyssig                  North Grosvenordale   994    54   M       6 50-59               38:08.0      7:38/M
     64    Richard Canavan                   Pomfret Center  CT   1224    42   M      10 40-49               38:12.0      7:38/M
     65    James Ranton                      Branford  CT         1214    29   M      15 18-29               38:24.0      7:41/M
     66    Kristen Lescault                  North Grosvenordale  1052    34   F       3 30-39               38:24.0      7:41/M
     67    Michael Engle                     Middletown  CT        977    25   M      16 18-29               38:25.0      7:41/M
     68    Josh Spooner                      Sturbridge  MA       1204    37   M      13 30-39               38:26.0      7:41/M
     69    Gene Deary                        Brooklyn  CT         1176    50   M       7 50-59               38:39.0      7:44/M
     70    Rebecca Witkowski                 North Grosvenordale  1028    20   F       3 18-29               38:47.0      7:45/M
     71    Renee Kulling                     Woodstock  CT        1189    27   F       4 18-29               39:12.0      7:50/M
     72    Kelly Weagle                      North Grosvenordale   954    36   F       4 30-39               39:14.0      7:51/M
     73    Sean Reagan                       Shoreham  NY         1131    48   M      11 40-49               39:23.0      7:53/M
     74    Lee Wesler                        Woodstock  CT        1050    55   M       8 50-59               39:24.0      7:53/M
     75    Marc Cerrone                      pomfret center  CT   1107    43   M      12 40-49               39:25.0      7:53/M
     76    Andrew Zamagni                    Putnam  CT           1027    27   M      17 18-29               39:36.0      7:55/M
     77    Michael Rouillard                 Sterling  CT         1226    46   M      13 40-49               39:43.0      7:57/M
     78    Robert Peterson                   Woodstock  CT        1115    49   M      14 40-49               40:18.0      8:04/M
     79    Nancy Alletto                     Jewett City  CT      1139    45   F       4 40-49               40:21.0      8:04/M
     80    Daniel Larson                     Woodstock  CT        1075    17   M       9 13-17               40:27.0      8:05/M
     81    Kaitlyn Seaward                   pomfret center  CT   1150    25   F       5 18-29               40:34.0      8:07/M
     82    Karl Heilemann                    Brooklyn  CT          984    44   M      15 40-49               40:39.0      8:08/M
     83    Ryan Heilemann                    Brooklyn  CT          985    16   M      10 13-17               40:41.0      8:08/M
     84    Bill Guillot                      Dayville  CT         1235    49   M      16 40-49               40:41.0      8:08/M
     85    Chris Stockdale                   Willimantic  CT      1422    58   M       9 50-59               40:42.0      8:08/M
     86    Fred Alletto                      Jewett City  CT      1031    53   M      10 50-59               40:42.0      8:08/M
     87    Heather Martineau                 Putnam  CT           1221    35   F       5 30-39               40:43.0      8:09/M
     88    Stephen Cook                      Danielson  CT        1201    66   M       3 60-69               40:49.0      8:10/M
     89    David Pietrowski                  Putnam  CT           1044    39   M      14 30-39               40:50.0      8:10/M
     90    Cole Spring                       Danielson  CT        1197    48   F       5 40-49               40:57.0      8:11/M
     91    Collen Graham                     Pomfret Center  CT   1431    20   F       6 18-29               41:02.0      8:12/M
     92    Andrew Graham                     New York  NY         1429    28   M      18 18-29               41:04.0      8:13/M
     93    Daniel Graham                     New York  NY         1432    23   M      19 18-29               41:04.0      8:13/M
     94    Kevin Graham                      New York  NY         1433    26   M      20 18-29               41:04.0      8:13/M
     95    Edward Bellerive                  Dudley  MA           1158    43   M      17 40-49               41:05.0      8:13/M
     96    Tyler Olson                       Thompson  CT         1071    18   M      21 18-29               41:27.0      8:17/M
     97    Eric Johnson                      Sterling  CT         1124    34   M      15 30-39               41:31.0      8:18/M
     98    Marcel Denomme                    Dayville  CT         1062    41   M      18 40-49               41:42.0      8:20/M
     99    Kim Bellervie                                          1319    45   F       6 40-49               41:46.0      8:21/M
    100    Matt Dillon                       Cumberland  RI       1087    20   M      22 18-29               41:47.0      8:21/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Debbie Carlson                    Eckert  CO           1196    41   F       7 40-49               41:51.0      8:22/M
    102    Mary Roto                         Eastford  CT         1170    21   F       7 18-29               41:59.0      8:24/M
    103    Peter Johnston                    Danielson  CT        1148    59   M      11 50-59               42:02.0      8:24/M
    104    Mike Cwynar                       Oneco  CT            1092    45   M      19 40-49               42:05.0      8:25/M
    105    Adam Bumpus                       Moosup  CT           1117    34   M      16 30-39               42:11.0      8:26/M
    106    David Olson                       Thompson  CT         1072    46   M      20 40-49               42:14.0      8:27/M
    107    Jim Guillot                       Putnam  CT           1308    51   M      12 50-59               42:19.0      8:28/M
    108    Kristen Allard                    Woodstock  CT        1306    35   F       6 30-39               42:25.0      8:29/M
    109    Jarod Denomme                     Sterling  CT         1063    15   M      11 13-17               42:32.0      8:30/M
    110    Krista Dodge                      Plainfield  Ct       1140    33   F       7 30-39               42:33.0      8:31/M
    111    Aaron Loeber                      Dayville  CT         1105    40   M      21 40-49               42:34.0      8:31/M
    112    Jennifer Wilson                   Woodstock  CT        1307    40   F       8 40-49               42:38.0      8:32/M
    113    Jon Riel                          North Grosvenordale  1171    28   M      23 18-29               42:40.0      8:32/M
    114    Ronny Houle                       Dayville  CT         1109    38   M      17 30-39               42:42.0      8:32/M
    115    Jean-Roger Isaac                  Danielson  CT        1004    58   M      13 50-59               42:43.0      8:33/M
    116    Richard Denomme                   Sterling  CT         1061    48   M      22 40-49               42:44.0      8:33/M
    117    Chas MacKenzie                    Putnam  CT           1169    48   M      23 40-49               42:52.0      8:34/M
    118    Robert Sortwell                                        1205    55   M      14 50-59               42:54.0      8:35/M
    119    Dylan Benoit                      Sterling  CT         1123    21   M      24 18-29               42:57.0      8:35/M
    120    Eric Bellisario                   Thompson  CT         1152    27   M      25 18-29               43:04.0      8:37/M
    121    Melissa Johndrow                  Dayville  CT         1225    37   F       8 30-39               43:06.0      8:37/M
    122    Brian Bettencourt                 Groton  MA           1080    38   M      18 30-39               43:10.0      8:38/M
    123    Julie Caouette                    Brooklyn  CT         1243    54   F       1 50-59               43:11.0      8:38/M
    124    Ken Peterson                      Danielson  CT        1247    47   M      24 40-49               43:19.0      8:40/M
    125    Jenifer Raymond                   Putnam  CT            952    34   F       9 30-39               43:20.0      8:40/M
    126    Jessie Semancik                   pomfret center  CT    973    14   F       4 13-17               43:31.0      8:42/M
    127    Cian Reagan                       New Braunfels  TX    1129    13   M      12 13-17               43:32.0      8:42/M
    128    Brian Andstrom                    Plainfield  Ct       1020    57   M      15 50-59               43:32.0      8:42/M
    129    Nicholas Lavoie                   Putnam  CT           1194    16   M      13 13-17               43:47.0      8:45/M
    130    Annette Hamitton                  Mansfield Center  C  1315    48   F       9 40-49               43:48.0      8:46/M
    131    Steven Gilbert                    Danielson  CT        1013    27   M      26 18-29               43:52.0      8:46/M
    132    Tom Walsh                         Wethersfield  CT     1423    58   M      16 50-59               43:53.0      8:47/M
    133    Lisa Semancik                     pomfret center  CT    974    41   F      10 40-49               43:57.0      8:47/M
    134    Kai Goto                          Chepachet  RI         971    57   M      17 50-59               43:57.0      8:47/M
    135    Paul Larson                       Woodstock  CT        1073    52   M      18 50-59               44:04.0      8:49/M
    136    Carson Belisle                    Plainfield  Ct       1029     9   M       1  2-12               44:09.0      8:50/M
    137    Kevin Belisle                     Plainfield  Ct       1030    39   M      19 30-39               44:09.0      8:50/M
    138    Jessica Smith                     Woodstock  CT        1077    26   F       8 18-29               44:15.0      8:51/M
    139    Shawn Deary                       Putnam  CT           1055    39   M      20 30-39               44:15.0      8:51/M
    140    Fr. David Choquette               Putnam  CT            969    41   M      25 40-49               44:16.0      8:51/M
    141    Jeremy Rawson                     Putnam  CT           1006    36   M      21 30-39               44:16.0      8:51/M
    142    Megan Breault                     Hyde Park  MA        1154    25   F       9 18-29               44:28.0      8:54/M
    143    Christine Witkowski               Lebanon  CT          1032    43   F      11 40-49               44:35.0      8:55/M
    144    Samantha Vear                     Thompson  CT         1023    18   F      10 18-29               44:36.0      8:55/M
    145    Kerri Allard                      Danielson  CT        1250    36   F      10 30-39               44:40.0      8:56/M
    146    Stacy Young                       Danielson  CT        1425    35   F      11 30-39               44:40.0      8:56/M
    147    Norma Vivar                       Lisbon  CT           1231    50   F       2 50-59               44:50.0      8:58/M
    148    John Folsom                       pomfret center  CT    999    65   M       4 60-69               45:02.0      9:00/M
    149    Kenneth Bliss                     Putnam  CT           1112    42   M      26 40-49               45:04.0      9:01/M
    150    Wendy Beauregard                  Oxford  MA            959    41   F      12 40-49               45:29.0      9:06/M
    151    Ken Hunter                        Charlton  MA         1005    59   M      19 50-59               45:30.0      9:06/M
    152    Josh Robichaud                    Danielson  CT        1089    14   M      14 13-17               45:35.0      9:07/M
    153    Andrew Chappell                   Dayville  CT         1202    13   M      15 13-17               45:38.0      9:08/M
    154    Phil Dean                         Woodstock  CT        1040    64   M       5 60-69               45:44.0      9:09/M
    155    Jeanne Harrington                 Canterbury  CT       1057    32   F      12 30-39               45:44.0      9:09/M
    156    Scott Rice                        Canterbury  CT       1056    37   M      22 30-39               45:46.0      9:09/M
    157    Steven Daniewicz                  Oakdale  CT          1313    37   M      23 30-39               45:47.0      9:09/M
    158    Ryan Lajoie                       North Grosvenordale   956    27   M      27 18-29               45:52.0      9:10/M
    159    Nina Bumpus                       Moosup  CT           1118    33   F      13 30-39               45:59.0      9:12/M
    160    Nicholas Perron                   Allston  MA          1091    33   M      24 30-39               46:01.0      9:12/M
    161    Meg Walker                        Moosup  CT           1167    32   F      14 30-39               46:16.0      9:15/M
    162    Megan Baviello                    Auburn  MA           1041    39   F      15 30-39               46:16.0      9:15/M
    163    Joyce Larson                      Woodstock  CT        1074    53   F       3 50-59               46:34.0      9:19/M
    164    Lynn Daniewicz                    Oakdale  CT          1314    24   F      11 18-29               46:40.0      9:20/M
    165    Shawn Goyette                     Danielson  CT        1430    24   M      28 18-29               46:42.0      9:20/M
    166    Kristine Wallace                  Danielson  CT        1179    21   F      12 18-29               46:43.0      9:21/M
    167    Vincenzo Mazzarella               Danielson  CT        1103    26   M      29 18-29               46:49.0      9:22/M
    168    Jana Mazzarella                   Danielson  CT        1104    24   F      13 18-29               46:50.0      9:22/M
    169    Jeffrey French                    North Grosvenordale  1137    51   M      20 50-59               46:59.0      9:24/M
    170    Carl Andersen                     Putnam  CT           1160    30   M      25 30-39               47:07.0      9:25/M
    171    Michelle Blain                    pomfret center  CT   1011    34   F      16 30-39               47:09.0      9:26/M
    172    Ashley Lesage                     Storrs  CT           1125    20   F      14 18-29               47:14.0      9:27/M
    173    Kristyn Surprenant                Plainfield  Ct       1143    40   F      13 40-49               47:20.0      9:28/M
    174    Jacob Raleigh                     North Grosvenordale  1238    22   M      30 18-29               47:22.0      9:28/M
    175    Toni Bonnette                     Haddonfield  NJ       955    59   F       4 50-59               47:27.0      9:29/M
    176    Stephen Lewis                     Thompson  CT         1059    61   M       6 60-69               47:30.0      9:30/M
    177    Kathrin Lewis                     Thompson  CT         1058    18   F      15 18-29               47:30.0      9:30/M
    178    Michael McKeon                    Putnam  CT           1302    41   M      27 40-49               47:35.0      9:31/M
    179    Nate Trythall                     Putnam  CT           1126    32   M      26 30-39               47:39.0      9:32/M
    180    Jeff Graley                       Plainfield  Ct       1045    48   M      28 40-49               47:43.0      9:33/M
    181    Raymond Nutter                    Putnam  CT           1318    31   M      27 30-39               47:46.0      9:33/M
    182    Chris Lupien                      pomfret center  CT   1101    30   M      28 30-39               47:49.0      9:34/M
    183    David Fortin                      Woodstock  CT        1239    52   M      21 50-59               47:53.0      9:35/M
    184    Michael Ackerson                  Boston  MA           1008    25   M      31 18-29               47:55.0      9:35/M
    185    David Simmons                     Fairhaven  MA        1147    62   M       7 60-69               48:07.0      9:37/M
    186    Lori Crowley                      Auburn  MA           1043    28   F      16 18-29               48:10.0      9:38/M
    187    Kasey Fillmore                    Danielson  CT        1213    24   F      17 18-29               48:14.0      9:39/M
    188    Stephanie Montstream              Brooklyn  CT         1042    21   F      18 18-29               48:20.0      9:40/M
    189    Laura Crosetti                    Putnam  CT           1119    46   F      14 40-49               48:20.0      9:40/M
    190    Allen Deary                                            1180    55   M      22 50-59               48:41.0      9:44/M
    191    Jonathan Kelo                     Preston  CT          1093    35   M      29 30-39               48:42.0      9:44/M
    192    Kelsey Noga                       Southbridge  MA      1188    21   F      19 18-29               48:47.0      9:45/M
    193    Ronald Gale                       Norwich  CT          1007    77   M       1 70-99               48:53.0      9:47/M
    194    Ed  Melanson                      Dayville  CT         1175    39   M      30 30-39               48:54.0      9:47/M
    195    Amanda Kelly                      East Hampton  CT     1016    27   F      20 18-29               48:54.0      9:47/M
    196    Jeni Fillmore                     pomfret center  CT   1122    20   F      21 18-29               49:02.0      9:48/M
    197    Amanda Poole                      Brooklyn  CT         1230    27   F      22 18-29               49:11.0      9:50/M
    198    Arthur Diaz                       Pomfret Center  CT   1219    52   M      23 50-59               49:24.0      9:53/M
    199    Matthew Wendorf                   Dayville  CT         1142    23   M      32 18-29               49:28.0      9:54/M
    200    Roy Recore                        North Smithfield  R  1086    55   M      24 50-59               49:37.0      9:55/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Kristie Fontaine                  Jewett City  CT       982    32   F      17 30-39               49:41.0      9:56/M
    202    Jeffrey Fontaine                  Jewett City  CT      1012    31   M      31 30-39               49:41.0      9:56/M
    203    Courtney Fairbrother                                   1184    23   F      23 18-29               49:44.0      9:57/M
    204    Luke Deary                                             1181    23   M      33 18-29               49:45.0      9:57/M
    205    Sheila Frost                      Brooklyn  CT         1217    43   F      15 40-49               50:04.0     10:01/M
    206    Michaeleen Haeseler               Canterbury  CT        993    66   F       1 60-69               50:08.0     10:02/M
    207    Tim Thompson                      Voluntown  CT        1106    32   M      32 30-39               50:15.0     10:03/M
    208    David Messier                     Bozrah  CT           1079    33   M      33 30-39               50:17.0     10:03/M
    209    Lori Hall                         Dayville  CT         1053    41   F      16 40-49               50:34.0     10:07/M
    210    Peter St. Jean                    Pascoag  RI           995    52   M      25 50-59               50:40.0     10:08/M
    211    Sarah Blake                       Plainfield  Ct       1141    24   F      24 18-29               50:44.0     10:09/M
    212    Jen Carabba                       Millbury  MA         1015    32   F      18 30-39               50:46.0     10:09/M
    213    Kristin Beno                      Boston  MA           1001    25   F      25 18-29               50:49.0     10:10/M
    214    Chris Walsh                       Danielson  CT        1320    56   M      26 50-59               50:53.0     10:11/M
    215    Rebecca Adams                     Putnam  CT           1084    44   F      17 40-49               51:01.0     10:12/M
    216    Josh Lahaie                       Danielson  CT        1153    31   M      34 30-39               51:01.0     10:12/M
    217    David Rodriguez                   Thompson  CT         1191    14   M      16 13-17               51:15.0     10:15/M
    218    Brian Howell                      Thompson  CT         1024    46   M      29 40-49               51:18.0     10:16/M
    219    Amanda Berard                     Plainfield  Ct       1234    57   F       5 50-59               51:19.0     10:16/M
    220    Leanna Reagan                     pomfret center  CT   1132    18   F      26 18-29               51:25.0     10:17/M
    221    Bill Bentley                      Lisbon  CT           1223    47   M      30 40-49               51:36.0     10:19/M
    222    Ryan Nelson                       Brooklyn  CT         1064    29   M      34 18-29               51:38.0     10:20/M
    223    Allen Witkowski                   Lebanon  CT          1033    48   M      31 40-49               51:44.0     10:21/M
    224    Bryan Albee                       Danielson  CT        1095    14   M      17 13-17               51:48.0     10:22/M
    225    Nicholas Dibonaventura            pomfret center  CT    997    25   M      35 18-29               51:50.0     10:22/M
    226    Briana Wrubleski                  Quinebaug  CT        1065    18   F      27 18-29               52:03.0     10:25/M
    227    Alfred Dibonaventura              North Grosvenordale  1066    72   M       2 70-99               52:28.0     10:30/M
    228    Nicole Kimball                    North Grosvenordale  1245    33   F      19 30-39               52:42.0     10:32/M
    229    Lisa Daab Bemis                   Spencer  MA          1309    45   F      18 40-49               52:51.0     10:34/M
    230    Mary Sheehan                      Manchester  CT       1049    57   F       6 50-59               52:54.0     10:35/M
    231    Alisha Deary                                           1182    21   F      28 18-29               52:55.0     10:35/M
    232    Davis Whitmer                                          1183    19   M      36 18-29               52:56.0     10:35/M
    233    Joanne Eldrige                    Arlington  VA        1229    48   F      19 40-49               53:03.0     10:37/M
    234    Eric Schulman                     Putnam  CT           1025    27   M      37 18-29               53:17.0     10:39/M
    235    Waylon Kimball                    North Grosvenordale  1246    32   M      35 30-39               53:26.0     10:41/M
    236    Hillary Malin                     Jewett City  CT      1082    27   F      29 18-29               53:28.0     10:42/M
    237    Chris Doyle                       West Newton  MA       967    30   M      36 30-39               53:31.0     10:42/M
    238    Amy Mule                          Enfield  CT          1434    25   F      30 18-29               53:35.0     10:43/M
    239    Kara Price                        Danielson  CT        1240    31   F      20 30-39               53:41.0     10:44/M
    240    Fred Zuleger, III                 Coventry  RI         1116    75   M       3 70-99               53:48.0     10:46/M
    241    Sarah Ginnetti                    pomfret center  CT   1165    40   F      20 40-49               53:59.0     10:48/M
    242    Ralph Miro                        Deep River  CT       1185    57   M      27 50-59               54:00.0     10:48/M
    243    Lindsey Verraneault               pomfret center  CT   1168    30   F      21 30-39               54:00.0     10:48/M
    244    Julie Carita                      Putnam  CT           1166    36   F      22 30-39               54:00.0     10:48/M
    245    Lydia Taft                        Putnam  CT           1305    12   F       3  2-12               54:02.0     10:48/M
    246    Maggie McKeon                     Putnam  CT           1301    11   F       4  2-12               54:02.0     10:48/M
    247    Nick Benner                       Thompson  CT         1192    19   M      38 18-29               54:10.0     10:50/M
    248    Desiree Chumsantivat                                   1218    37   F      23 30-39               54:11.0     10:50/M
    249    George Brown                      East Woodstock  CT   1097    64   M       8 60-69               54:18.0     10:52/M
    250    Lindsay Lussier                   Putnam  CT           1156    27   F      31 18-29               54:31.0     10:54/M
    251    Deb Kettlety                      Putnam  CT           1070    42   F      21 40-49               54:56.0     10:59/M
    252    Gwen Perry                        Sterling  CT         1173    44   F      22 40-49               54:58.0     11:00/M
    253    Joe Adama                         Pawcatuck  CT        1200    57   M      28 50-59               55:04.0     11:01/M
    254    Ronald Albee                      Danielson  CT        1094    73   M       4 70-99               55:14.0     11:03/M
    255    Wayne Kettlety                    Putnam  CT           1081    56   M      29 50-59               55:27.0     11:05/M
    256    Melanie Champion                  Meriden  CT          1206    55   F       7 50-59               55:33.0     11:07/M
    257    Alan Froslie                      Putnam  CT           1038    51   M      30 50-59               55:48.0     11:10/M
    258    Cindy Froslie                     Putnam  CT           1039    47   F      23 40-49               55:49.0     11:10/M
    259    Wayne Malin                       Jewett City  CT      1083    54   M      31 50-59               55:49.0     11:10/M
    260    Zandi Smith                       Putnam  CT           1110    26   F      32 18-29               55:59.0     11:12/M
    261    Cindy Sturni                      pomfret center  CT    991    60   F       2 60-69               56:31.0     11:18/M
    262    Nathan Brdeau                     Putnam  CT           1222    27   M      39 18-29               56:47.0     11:21/M
    263    Laura Moorehead                   Central Village  CT  1149    56   F       8 50-59               57:09.0     11:26/M
    264    Tamara Harris                     pomfret center  CT    953    34   F      24 30-39               57:09.0     11:26/M
    265    Lisa Faucher                      North Grosvenordale  1435    55   F       9 50-59               57:33.0     11:31/M
    266    Katherine Murdock                 Woodstock  CT        1138    27   F      33 18-29               57:43.0     11:33/M
    267    Kaitlyn Gaudreau                  Putnam  CT            979    25   F      34 18-29               57:53.0     11:35/M
    268    Missy Desrochers                  North Grosvenordale  1113    46   F      24 40-49               57:53.0     11:35/M
    269    Paul Duggan                       Lisbon  CT           1242    72   M       5 70-99               58:09.0     11:38/M
    270    Chrry Lesage                      Danielson  CT        1421    42   F      25 40-49               58:27.0     11:41/M
    271    Dawn Poirier                      Thompson  CT         1159    42   F      26 40-49               58:27.0     11:41/M
    272    Alyssa Cook                       Danielson  CT        1236    25   F      35 18-29               58:49.0     11:46/M
    273    Phoebe Reagan                     pomfret center  CT   1127    16   F       5 13-17               58:57.0     11:47/M
    274    Erin Crosby                       Central Village  CT   996    26   F      36 18-29               59:00.0     11:48/M
    275    Sarah Lemery                      Danielson  CT        1317    34   F      25 30-39               59:38.0     11:56/M
    276    Geraldine Palonen                 Canterbury  CT        990    70   F       1 70-99               59:42.0     11:56/M
    277    Yolanda Walker                    North Grosvenordale  1090    35   F      26 30-39             1:00:05.0     12:01/M
    278    Roz Baldwin                       West Newton  MA       966    29   F      37 18-29             1:00:22.0     12:04/M
    279    Gina Guertin                      Thompson  CT          951    35   F      27 30-39             1:00:44.0     12:09/M
    280    Lauryn Langlois                   North Grosvenordale  1114    25   F      38 18-29             1:00:47.0     12:09/M
    281    Carla Demers                      Brooklyn  CT         1157    51   F      10 50-59             1:00:50.0     12:10/M
    282    Conor Reagan                      Shoreham  NY         1130    15   M      18 13-17             1:01:29.0     12:18/M
    283    Doreen Reagan                     pomfret center  CT   1128    15   F       6 13-17             1:01:33.0     12:19/M
    284    Storme Larkin                     North Grosvenordale  1014    49   F      27 40-49             1:01:39.0     12:20/M
    285    Belle Mayo                        Thompson  CT         1078    18   F      39 18-29             1:03:59.0     12:48/M
    286    Michael Tetreault                 Rogers  CT           1208    52   M      32 50-59             1:04:27.0     12:53/M
    287    Wendy Trudo                       Danbury  CT          1037    32   F      28 30-39             1:04:58.0     13:00/M
    288    Ed Synder                         Wallingford  CT      1207    66   M       9 60-69             1:04:59.0     13:00/M
    289    Nancy Gonynor                     Douglas  MA           986    52   F      11 50-59             1:05:27.0     13:05/M
    290    Chris Southam                     pomfret center  CT    992    72   F       2 70-99             1:05:46.0     13:09/M
    291    Nick Vincent                      Thompson  CT         1193    16   M      19 13-17             1:05:53.0     13:11/M
    292    Primo Rivera                      Thompson  CT         1190    29   M      40 18-29             1:05:53.0     13:11/M
    293    Grant Cerrone                     pomfret center  CT   1108    12   M       2  2-12             1:06:26.0     13:17/M
    294    Kate Cerrone                      pomfret center  CT   1121    42   F      28 40-49             1:06:50.0     13:22/M
    295    Elizabeth Buzalski                Thompson  CT         1009    47   F      29 40-49             1:07:03.0     13:25/M
    296    Charlene Langlois                 North Grosvenordale   980    48   F      30 40-49             1:11:02.0     14:12/M