Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ct/Apr6_ALAFig_set1.shtml

ALA Fight For Air Climb - Hartford

Hartford, CT, April 6, 2013

[Overall Winners - NonFireFighter (NFF) | Age Group Winners - NFF | Team Results -NFF | Team Results-Health Professional | Fastest FireFighter | FireFighter Age Group Winners | FireFighter Team Results ]

Complete Results

         ALA FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-TACKLE THE TOWER AT HARTFORD 21
          HARTFORD, CT     SATURDAY, APRIL 6, 2013     9:00 AM
           To Benefit:  American Lung Association of Northeast
Place Bib#  Name                 Finish  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div   Ff Le Hp M Town                  Club                                          
===== ===== ==================== ======= == ======== = ======== ===== == == == = ================== == ============================================= 
   1     1 Sproule Love            3:16 41   1/240  M   1/33   M4049            NEW YORK           NY JOHN M. DONAHUE                               
   2     3 Tim Donahue             3:22 43   2/240  M   2/33   M4049            NEW YORK           NY JOHN M. DONAHUE                               
   3     2 Alexander Workman       3:25 36   3/240  M   1/27   M3039            SCHENECTADY        NY TOWER MASTERS                                 
   4     4 David Tromp             3:36 37   4/240  M   2/27   M3039            GLENMONT           NY CONNECTICUT HEALTHCARE STAIR RUNNERS          
   5    50 Joshua Baum             3:59 28   5/240  M   1/31   M1829            HADLEY             MA THERE'S NO AIR AT THE TOP                     
   6    48 Bryan Pringle           4:04 29   6/240  M   2/31   M1829            SACO               ME THERE'S NO AIR AT THE TOP                     
   7     6 Stephen Marsalese       4:06 47   7/240  M   3/33   M4049            RYE BROOK          NY CONNECTICUT HEALTHCARE STAIR RUNNERS          
   8    18 Nathaniel Herz          4:06 25   8/240  M   3/31   M1829            NEW YORK           NY JOHN M. DONAHUE                               
   9    49 Sean Pringle            4:12 31   9/240  M   3/27   M3039            W SPRINGFIELD      MA THERE'S NO AIR AT THE TOP                     
  10    21 Matthew Albano          4:15 26  10/240  M   4/31   M1829            NEWARK             NJ                                               
  11     5 Paul Lapinski           4:19 30  11/240  M   4/27   M3039            COVENTRY           CT STAIR CLIMB TO HEAVEN                         
  12    19 Jose Manuel Jimenez     4:26 51  12/240  M   1/15   M5059            NEW YORK           NY JOHN M. DONAHUE                               
  13     7 Bruce Yang              4:32 44  13/240  M   1/15   M-HCP       X    WEST NYACK         NY CONNECTICUT HEALTHCARE STAIR RUNNERS          
  14    84 Jamie Scrimgeour        4:39 43  14/240  M   2/15   M-HCP       X    WEST HARTFORD      CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
  15   175 Mark Kribbs             4:40 33  15/240  M   5/27   M3039            NEWINGTON          CT STAIR CLIMB TO HEAVEN                         
  16    42 Jason Kasprzak          4:41 36  16/240  M   6/27   M3039            SIMSBURY           CT TEAM AGNELLO                                  
  17    97 Matt Dusseault          4:44 28  17/240  M   5/31   M1829            ?                     ALSTOM BOILER MAKERS                          
  18    11 Brian Harrington        4:48 23  18/240  M   6/31   M1829            EAST HARTFORD      CT STAIR CLIMB TO HEAVEN                         
  19    24 Dennis Dening           4:49 32  19/240  M   3/15   M-HCP       X    ROCHESTER          NY CONNECTICUT HEALTHCARE STAIR RUNNERS          
  20   133 Aaron Latham            4:51 11  20/240  M   1/10   M-17             GLASTONBURY        CT DON'T STOP AT 35                              
  21    77 Jay Selmer              4:54 40  21/240  M   4/33   M4049            HIGGANUM           CT GOT ROPE?                                     
  22    20 Denyar Grant            4:55 29  22/240  M   7/31   M1829            TORRINGTON         CT O&G INDUSTRIES                                
  23    16 Dan Finklestein         4:56 25  23/240  M   8/31   M1829            AMHERST            MA THERE'S NO AIR AT THE TOP                     
  24   174 Jesse Odell             4:56 32  24/240  M   7/27   M3039            MANCHESTER         CT STAIR CLIMB TO HEAVEN                         
  25    91 Conor Furlong           4:58 15  25/240  M   2/10   M-17             SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
  26   103 Erik Swan               4:59 40  26/240  M   5/33   M4049            MIDDLETOWN         CT INNOVATIVE FITNESS & WELLNESS                 
  27   126 Donald Bates            4:59 35  27/240  M   8/27   M3039            CANTON             CT DON'T STOP AT 35                              
  28   371 Paul Tulli              5:07 39  28/240  M   9/27   M3039            BLOOMINGDALE       NJ                                               
  29   101 William Mackie          5:08 32  29/240  M   4/15   M-HCP       X    MIDDLETOWN         CT INNOVATIVE FITNESS & WELLNESS                 
  30    13 Jordan Duran            5:10 25  30/240  M   5/15   M-HCP       X    ROCKY HILL         CT CONNECTICUT HEALTHCARE STAIR RUNNERS          
  31    95 David Gawron            5:10 38  31/240  M  10/27   M3039            SPRINGFIELD        MA ALSTOM BOILER MAKERS                          
  32   106 Michael Carta           5:12 18  32/240  M   9/31   M1829            MIDDLETOWN         CT INNOVATIVE FITNESS & WELLNESS                 
  33    51 Colleen Keenan          5:12 34   1/205  F   1/41   F3039            SOUTHAMPTON        MA THERE'S NO AIR AT THE TOP                     
  34   194 Jeff Young              5:15 22  33/240  M  10/31   M1829            MILFORD            CT GOODWIN AIRBENDERS                            
  35    41 Patricia Budil          5:16 38   2/205  F   2/41   F3039            SIMSBURY           CT TEAM AGNELLO                                  
  36   173 Jason Bak               5:17 27  34/240  M  11/31   M1829            SOUTH WINDSOR      CT STAIR CLIMB TO HEAVEN                         
  37     8 Ray Schneider           5:17 59  35/240  M   6/15   M-HCP       X    BETHEL             CT CONNECTICUT HEALTHCARE STAIR RUNNERS          
  38   146 Corey Smith             5:17 23  36/240  M  12/31   M1829            MODENA             NY                                               
  39    82 Jack Lavalette          5:18 43  37/240  M   7/15   M-HCP       X    SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
  40    17 Holly McGrath           5:18 28   3/205  F   1/16   F-HCP       X    MIDDLETOWN         CT INNOVATIVE FITNESS & WELLNESS                 
  41    15 Clerzier Philippe       5:18 30  38/240  M  11/27   M3039            EAST HARTFORD      CT HARTFORD HEALTH CATS                          
  42    39 Jim Place               5:19 55  39/240  M   2/15   M5059            HARTFORD           CT                                               
  43    89 Logan Lavalette         5:23 13  40/240  M   3/10   M-17             SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
  44   375 Lindsay Neubecker       5:26 29   4/205  F   1/62   F1829            ELLINGTON          CT ELLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT (NFF)     
  45    23 Justin Champagne        5:28 31  41/240  M   8/15   M-HCP       X    HARWINTON          CT CONNECTICUT HEALTHCARE STAIR RUNNERS          
  46    12 Chris Baldoni           5:28 44  42/240  M   9/15   M-HCP       X    HAMDEN             CT CONNECTICUT HEALTHCARE STAIR RUNNERS          
  47   209 Luke Rutledge           5:33 26  43/240  M  10/15   M-HCP       X    BOLTON             CT SPECIAL CARE CLIMBERS                         
  48   227 Ralph Halvorsen         5:36 53  44/240  M   3/15   M5059            MANCHESTER         CT CLIMB N' DINE                                 
  49    33 Amy Kennedy             5:37 41   5/205  F   1/36   F4049            GLASTONBURY        CT                                               
  50    90 Travis Granato          5:40 14  45/240  M   4/10   M-17             SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
  51   186 Melissa Cannon          5:41 32   6/205  F   3/41   F3039            COVENTRY           CT COVENTRY FITNESS CLIMBERS                     
  52   131 Mike Providence         5:42 26  46/240  M  13/31   M1829            NORWOOD            MA DON'T STOP AT 35                              
  53    76 Matthew Riggs           5:43 41  47/240  M  11/15   M-HCP       X    HADDAM             CT GOT ROPE?                                     
  54    53 Scott Smith             5:44 17  48/240  M   5/10   M-17             DURHAM             CT RADIO 104.1                                   
  55   102 Ryan Jacob              5:45 29  49/240  M  12/15   M-HCP       X    MIDDLETOWN         CT INNOVATIVE FITNESS & WELLNESS                 
  56    71 Tyler Haskins           5:48 35  50/240  M  12/27   M3039            MIDDLETOWN         CT CLARUS ALL STARS                              
  57    57 Gaylord Humphries       5:49 48  51/240  M   6/33   M4049          X LEDYARD            CT                                               
  58    94 David Meade             5:51 57  52/240  M   4/15   M5059            MERIDEN            CT                                               
  59   301 Eric Almeida            5:54 27  53/240  M  14/31   M1829            WHITINSVILLE       MA TEAM LAUREL                                   
  60   124 James Messina           5:58 28  54/240  M  15/31   M1829            ROCKFALL           CT                                               
  61    83 Annamarie Beaulieu      6:00 48   7/205  F   2/16   F-HCP       X    PORTLAND           CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
  62   386 Brian Nokes             6:00 44  55/240  M   7/33   M4049            WEST HARTFORD      CT BRIAN NOKES                                   
  63   105 Ryan Tarry              6:02 35  56/240  M  13/27   M3039            MIDDLETOWN         CT INNOVATIVE FITNESS & WELLNESS                 
  64    92 Aidan Furlong           6:03 12  57/240  M   6/10   M-17             SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
  65   180 Melissa Beeker          6:03 11   8/205  F   1/5    F1117            ?                     STAIR CLIMB TO HEAVEN                         
  66    32 Christine Colella       6:03 33   9/205  F   4/41   F3039            PROSPECT           CT                                               
  67    52 Michael Smith           6:04 55  58/240  M   5/15   M5059            DURHAM             CT RADIO 104.1                                   
  68   135 Charles Szilagyi        6:04 45  59/240  M   8/33   M4049            HARTFORD           CT DON'T STOP AT 35                              
  69    75 Beth Weiner             6:05 28  10/205  F   2/62   F1829            TRUMBULL           CT CLARUS ALL STARS                              
  70   280 Michael McNulty         6:08 44  60/240  M   9/33   M4049            ENFIELD            CT DOYNULTY                                      
  71   129 Kristina Dempsey        6:08 23  11/205  F   3/62   F1829            NEWINGTON          CT DON'T STOP AT 35                              
  72    56 Benjamas Humphries      6:09 54  12/205  F   1/20   F5059            LEDYARD            CT                                               
  73   147 Brian Bernard           6:12 19  61/240  M  16/31   M1829            WEST HARTFORD      CT                                               
  74   141 Andrew Berryann         6:12 33  62/240  M  14/27   M3039            COVENTRY           CT                                               
  75    31 Robert McCormick        6:15 55  63/240  M   6/15   M5059            MIDDLEFIELD        CT                                               
  76    88 Jake Lavalette          6:19 11  64/240  M   7/10   M-17             SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
  77    78 Kirt Tassmer            6:19 43  65/240  M  10/33   M4049            HIGGANUM           CT GOT ROPE?                                     
  78    26 Jocelyn Knaus           6:20 22  13/205  F   4/62   F1829            KENSINGTON         CT AIRHEADS                                      
  79   116 Erin Mack               6:22 27  14/205  F   5/62   F1829            ELLINGTON          CT                                               
  80   110 Paula O'Donnell         6:24 53  15/205  F   2/20   F5059            METHUEN            MA FIT CLIMBERS                                  
  81   115 Desiree Folcik          6:34 28  16/205  F   6/62   F1829            PLANTSVILLE        CT                                               
  82   144 Lauren Bedard           6:34 26  17/205  F   7/62   F1829            LONGMEADOW         MA                                               
  83   109 Cindy Kelly             6:35 50  18/205  F   3/20   F5059            STONEHAM           MA FIT CLIMBERS                                  
  84    45 Michelle Robinson       6:36 46  19/205  F   2/36   F4049            GLASTONBURY        CT MISSION FITNESS                               
  85   273 Carrie Chouinard        6:36 41  20/205  F   3/36   F4049            TORRINGTON         CT DOYNULTY                                      
  86   390 Alicia Guerette         6:36 24  21/205  F   8/62   F1829            TORRINGTON         CT THE HEAVY BREATHERS                           
  87   162 Devin Kelly             6:37 22  66/240  M  17/31   M1829            EAST HARTFORD      CT KELSER KREW                                   
  88   130 Elizabeth Fitzpatric    6:37 56  22/205  F   4/20   F5059            GLASTONBURY        CT DON'T STOP AT 35                              
  89   119 Cindy Hebert            6:38 58  23/205  F   5/20   F5059            N KINGSTOWN        RI                                               
  90   293 Christina Levesque      6:40 26  24/205  F   3/16   F-HCP       X    HARRISVILLE        RI TEAM LAUREL                                   
  91   112 Mj Watson               6:43 51  25/205  F   6/20   F5059            GREENWICH          CT BANKSVILLE FIRE AND FAMILY                    
  92    62 Dina Bonetti            6:44 42  26/205  F   4/36   F4049            HEBRON             CT TRI-COUNTY FITNESS                            
  93   127 Eric Holzhauer          6:45 24  67/240  M  18/31   M1829            NEWINGTON          CT DON'T STOP AT 35                              
  94   122 Kristin Adelman         6:46 25  27/205  F   9/62   F1829            EAST HAVEN         CT                                               
  95    67 Jennifer Fish           6:47 24  28/205  F  10/62   F1829            MIDDLETOWN         CT CLARUS ALL STARS                              
  96   415 Christopher Ormond      6:47 45  68/240  M   1/107  M-FIR X          NORWALK            CT STAMFORD FIRE LOCAL 786                       
  97    14 Chris Barrett           6:48 28  69/240  M  19/31   M1829            WEST HARTFORD      CT HARTFORD HEALTH CATS                          
  98    60 Christina Maher         6:50 35  29/205  F   5/41   F3039            COLCHESTER         CT                                               
  99    61 Sara Lamont             6:53 31  30/205  F   6/41   F3039            BRISTOL            CT                                               
 100   208 Troy Mogielnicki        6:54 46  70/240  M  13/15   M-HCP       X    BARKHAMSTED        CT SPECIAL CARE CLIMBERS                         
 101   121 Ruth Holbrook           6:55 56  31/205  F   7/20   F5059            PAWCATUCK          CT                                               
 102   417 Greg Beach              6:57 33  71/240  M   2/107  M-FIR X          ?                     STAMFORD FIRE LOCAL 786                       
 103   527 Walter Watson           6:57 51  72/240  M   3/107  M-FIR X          GREENWICH          CT BANKSVILLE FIRE AND FAMILY                    
 104   151 Barry Kelly             6:58 59  73/240  M   7/15   M5059            AMSTON             CT KELSER KREW                                   
 105   226 Beth Halvorsen          7:04 44  32/205  F   5/36   F4049            MANCHESTER         CT CLIMB N' DINE                                 
 106   166 Brian Koski             7:06 14  74/240  M   1/1    M1117            EAST HARTFORD      CT KELSER KREW                                   
 107    54 Emily Napierski         7:14 22  33/205  F  11/62   F1829            BURLINGTON         CT RADIO 104.1                                   
 108   285 Christopher Sawallic    7:14 38  75/240  M  14/15   M-HCP       X    PORTLAND           CT THE AVERAGES                                  
 109   342 Chad Carlson            7:17 32  76/240  M  15/15   M-HCP       X    TORRINGTON         CT THE HEAVY BREATHERS                           
 110   298 Janelle Levesque        7:17 26  34/205  F  12/62   F1829            HARRISVILLE        RI TEAM LAUREL                                   
 111   229 Marlene Lovanio         7:17 42  35/205  F   6/36   F4049            WEST HARTFORD      CT CLIMB N' DINE                                 
 112   421 Robert Powers           7:17 18  77/240  M   4/107  M-FIR X          BURLINGTON         CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT          
 113   187 Mark Lowe               7:19 50  78/240  M   8/15   M5059            COVENTRY           CT COVENTRY FITNESS CLIMBERS                     
 114   211 Maribel Tirado          7:20 40  36/205  F   4/16   F-HCP       X    PLAINVILLE         CT SPECIAL CARE CLIMBERS                         
 115   118 Nicolette Torres        7:20 10  37/205  F   1/6    F-17             BALDWIN            NY                                               
 116   482 Jay Selmer              7:23 40  79/240  M   5/107  M-FIR X          HIGGANUM           CT HADDAM VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY                 
 117   213 Lisa Roche              7:24 41  38/205  F   7/36   F4049            WEST HARTFORD      CT UP FOR AIR                                    
 118    22 Paul Wimbert            7:24 49  80/240  M  11/33   M4049            WEST NYACK         NY TOWER MASTERS                                 
 119    46 Lynn Leblanc            7:27 41  39/205  F   8/36   F4049            WETHERSFIELD       CT MISSION FITNESS                               
 120   366 Steve Hart              7:27 27  81/240  M  20/31   M1829            WINDSOR LOCKS      CT                                               
 121   294 Amanda Schuchman        7:27 25  40/205  F  13/62   F1829            PLANTSVILLE        CT TEAM LAUREL                                   
 122   236 Jared Brunswick         7:28 24  82/240  M  21/31   M1829            MIDDLETOWN         CT HARTFORD HEALTH CATS                          
 123   492 Christopher Goglia      7:28 42  83/240  M   6/107  M-FIR X          WEST HARTFORD      CT EAST HARTFORD FIRE                            
 124   453 Jason Parent            7:29 32  84/240  M   7/107  M-FIR X          ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 125   355 Scott Wilson            7:30 48  85/240  M  12/33   M4049            HARTFORD           CT HORST HAWC'S                                  
 126    93 Jonathan Cichowicz      7:31 11  86/240  M   8/10   M-17             ROCKY HILL         CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 127   128 Lindsay Castonguay      7:34 29  41/205  F  14/62   F1829            SOUTH WINDSOR      CT DON'T STOP AT 35                              
 128   441 Ryan Matthews           7:35 29  87/240  M   8/107  M-FIR X          WINDSOR            CT CT FIREFIGHTERS                               
 129   149 Andrew Tyler            7:35 51  88/240  M   9/15   M5059            EAST HARTFORD      CT KELSER KREW                                   
 130   489 Eric Ramsay             7:35 25  89/240  M   9/107  M-FIR X          BROAD BROOK        CT EAST HARTFORD FIRE                            
 131   132 Matt Latham             7:36 50  90/240  M  10/15   M5059            GLASTONBURY        CT DON'T STOP AT 35                              
 132   356 Allie Read              7:36 27  42/205  F  15/62   F1829            WALLINGFORD        CT STEPPING UP                                   
 133    85 Tony Zerio              7:36 28  91/240  M  22/31   M1829            MANCHESTER         CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 134   268 Daniel Prather          7:37 35  92/240  M  15/27   M3039            SOUTH WINDSOR      CT TEAM MOM                                      
 135   278 Shaun Miller            7:37 41  93/240  M  13/33   M4049            SOMERS             CT DOYNULTY                                      
 136   506 Brian Kemish            7:40 33  94/240  M  10/107  M-FIR X          BRISTOL            CT BRISTOL FIRE LOCAL 773                        
 137    66 Bill Dalton             7:42 53  95/240  M  11/15   M5059            AMSTON             CT TRI-COUNTY FITNESS                            
 138    55 David Fisch             7:43 35  96/240  M  16/27   M3039            GLASTONBURY        CT RADIO 104.1                                   
 139   414 Nick Deangelo           7:43 24  97/240  M  11/107  M-FIR X          ?                     STAMFORD FIRE LOCAL 786                       
 140   493 Samuel Wilson           7:45 32  98/240  M  12/107  M-FIR X          BRISTOL            CT WALLINGFORD FIRE FIT                          
 141    79 Kimberly Balkun         7:47 36  43/205  F   5/16   F-HCP       X    WEST HARTFORD      CT I LOVE YOU MORE                               
 142   440 Jesse Rickis            7:50 38  99/240  M  13/107  M-FIR X          WINDSOR            CT CT FIREFIGHTERS                               
 143   255 Miranda Wilson          7:50 33  44/205  F   7/41   F3039            VERNON             CT WILSON                                        
 144   457 Chris Ellis             7:52 27 100/240  M  14/107  M-FIR X          ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 145   225 Kristin Irvine          7:52 43  45/205  F   9/36   F4049            CROMWELL           CT CLIMB N' DINE                                 
 146   513 Ted Crawford            7:52 35 101/240  M  15/107  M-FIR X          BETHLEHEM          CT WESTPORT FIREFIGHTERS LOCAL 1081              
 147   107 Justine Rakich-Kelly    7:53 49  46/205  F  10/36   F4049            BRISTOL            CT INNOVATIVE FITNESS & WELLNESS                 
 148   487 Jeffrey Doskos          7:53 50 102/240  M  16/107  M-FIR X          HIGGANUM           CT HADDAM VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY                 
 149   123 Laura Savaglio          7:53 26  47/205  F  16/62   F1829            PORTLAND           CT                                               
 150   418 Justin Moulton          7:54 36 103/240  M  17/107  M-FIR X          BURLINGTON         CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT          
 151   148 Rob Backus              7:54 43 104/240  M  14/33   M4049            EAST HARTFORD      CT KELSER KREW                                   
 152   142 Kenneth Faroni          7:54 59 105/240  M  12/15   M5059            GRANBY             CT O&G INDUSTRIES                                
 153   267 Jennifer Prather        7:59 36  48/205  F   8/41   F3039            SOUTH WINDSOR      CT TEAM MOM                                      
 154   416 Adam Fullilove          7:59 36 106/240  M  18/107  M-FIR X          ?                     STAMFORD FIRE LOCAL 786                       
 155   170 Keely Martin            8:00 20  49/205  F  17/62   F1829            BALTIC             CT USJ NURSING                                   
 156   447 Karl Neubecker          8:00 35 107/240  M  19/107  M-FIR X          ELLINGTON          CT ELLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT           
 157   279 Jason Brisard           8:01 38 108/240  M  17/27   M3039            ENFIELD            CT DOYNULTY                                      
 158   325 Benjamin Fernandez      8:01 35 109/240  M  18/27   M3039            WEST HARTFORD      CT TEAM RACHO                                    
 159   412 James Tarzia            8:03 43 110/240  M  20/107  M-FIR X          STAMFORD           CT STAMFORD FIRE LOCAL 786                       
 160    30 Karl Kulisch            8:04 41 111/240  M  15/33   M4049            CLINTON            CT                                               
 161   460 Jake Burnham            8:05 19 112/240  M  21/107  M-FIR X          ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 162   183 Deborah Markett         8:05 50  50/205  F   8/20   F5059            WEST HARTFORD      CT                                               
 163    43 Rachelle Guitian        8:05 27  51/205  F  18/62   F1829            SIMSBURY           CT TEAM AGNELLO                                  
 164   339 Lisbeth Wells           8:05 45  52/205  F  11/36   F4049            BRISTOL            CT                                               
 165   324 Chrissy Racho           8:05 32  53/205  F   9/41   F3039            TERRYVILLE         CT TEAM RACHO                                    
 166   528 Peter Fabbri            8:05 52 113/240  M  22/107  M-FIR X          WEST HARTFORD      CT NEWINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARMENT            
 167   152 David Atkins            8:06 23 114/240  M  23/31   M1829            EAST HARTFORD      CT KELSER KREW                                   
 168   140 Maria A Arenas          8:07 25  54/205  F  19/62   F1829            STRATFORD          CT TEAM SWAG                                     
 169   245 Mabell Rosado           8:08 36  55/205  F  10/41   F3039            HARTFORD           CT SSA                                           
 170   538 Kiel Butler             8:10 30 115/240  M  23/107  M-FIR X          BURLINGTON         CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT          
 171   137 Judi Cyr                8:11 48  56/205  F  12/36   F4049            AVON               CT DON'T STOP AT 35                              
 172   444 Blaize Levitan          8:13 20 116/240  M  24/107  M-FIR X          ELLINGTON          CT ELLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT           
 173   384 Fabian Machado          8:13 47 117/240  M  16/33   M4049            THOMASTON          CT                                               
 174   523 William Kraus           8:14 30 118/240  M  25/107  M-FIR X          AGAWAM             MA TO THE ROOF                                   
 175   458 Ryan Chapin             8:14 19 119/240  M  26/107  M-FIR X          ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 176   176 Amy Arnold              8:16 33  57/205  F   6/16   F-HCP       X    SOUTHINGTON        CT STAIR CLIMB TO HEAVEN                         
 177   329 Jennifer Benton         8:16 30  58/205  F  11/41   F3039            MANCHESTER         CT                                               
 178   519 Robert Pensivy          8:16 35 120/240  M  27/107  M-FIR X          PITTSFIELD         MA TO THE ROOF                                   
 179   420 John Haviland           8:18 47 121/240  M  28/107  M-FIR X          BURLINGTON         CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT          
 180   108 Jen Walton              8:18 41  59/205  F  13/36   F4049            NEW YORK           NY JOHN M. DONAHUE                               
 181   321 Melissa Griffiths       8:18 32  60/205  F  12/41   F3039            NEW BRITAIN        CT NO DAYS OFF                                   
 182   491 Michael Lackman         8:19 38 122/240  M  29/107  M-FIR X          WILLINGTON         CT EAST HARTFORD FIRE                            
 183   315 Danielle Dixon          8:19 13  61/205  F   2/5    F1117            GLASTONBURY        CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 184   358 Kate McCarthy           8:19 24  62/205  F  20/62   F1829            BRANFORD           CT STEPPING UP                                   
 185   317 Rashonne Davis          8:20 31  63/205  F  13/41   F3039          X EAST HARTFORD      CT CONNECTICUT RIVER CHAPTER                     
 186    87 Tony Granato            8:21 44 123/240  M  17/33   M4049            SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 187    58 Laura Caruso            8:21 47  64/205  F  14/36   F4049            MANCHESTER         CT TEAM HEADSTRONG                               
 188   270 Melissa Senerchia       8:22 37  65/205  F  14/41   F3039            BRISTOL            CT REN'S RAIDERS                                 
 189   139 Nekane Mendizabal       8:24 25  66/205  F  21/62   F1829            STRATFORD          CT TEAM SWAG                                     
 190   376 Judith Federigan        8:24 40  67/205  F  15/36   F4049            ELLINGTON          CT ELLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT (NFF)     
 191   216 Leah Post               8:25 45  68/205  F  16/36   F4049            S GLASTONBURY      CT UP FOR AIR                                    
 192   510 Matthew Moylan          8:26 17 124/240  M  30/107  M-FIR X          SOMERS             CT SOMERS FIRE CLIMBERS                          
 193   542 Kyle Chapin             8:28 26 125/240  M  31/107  M-FIR X          ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 194   311 Marc Schulman           8:28 42 126/240  M  18/33   M4049            GLASTONBURY        CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 195    10 Wilfredo Garcia         8:29 31 127/240  M  19/27   M3039            MANCHESTER         CT STAIR CLIMB TO HEAVEN                         
 196   235 Gwen Redler             8:31 42  69/205  F   7/16   F-HCP       X    TOLLAND            CT HARTFORD HEALTH CATS                          
 197   544 Rodrick Griffin         8:34 44 128/240  M  32/107  M-FIR X          WETHERSFIELD       CT WETHERSFIELD VFD                              
 198   338 Patricia Cavanaugh      8:34 21  70/205  F  22/62   F1829            BLOOMINGDALE       IL TRINITY COLLEGE OPEN AIRWAYS FOR SCHOOLS      
 199    40 Arielle Johnson         8:35 22  71/205  F  23/62   F1829            SIMSBURY           CT TEAM AGNELLO                                  
 200   514 Patrick Finnegan        8:36 23 129/240  M  33/107  M-FIR X          MANCHESTER         CT MANCHESTER FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
 201   286 Patrick Gannon          8:38 28 130/240  M  24/31   M1829            WEST HAVEN         CT THE AVERAGES                                  
 202    86 Kelley Anne Carey       8:38 45  72/205  F  17/36   F4049            GLASTONBURY        CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 203   490 Jeffrey Demarest        8:38 41 131/240  M  34/107  M-FIR X          BRISTOL            CT EAST HARTFORD FIRE                            
 204   160 Jeff Trauschke          8:43 27 132/240  M  25/31   M1829            EAST HARTFORD      CT KELSER KREW                                   
 205   165 Taylor Sharp            8:44 13  73/205  F   3/5    F1117            EAST HARTFORD      CT KELSER KREW                                   
 206   530 John Gammie             8:44 51 133/240  M  35/107  M-FIR X          WETHERSFIELD       CT WETHERSFIELD VFD                              
 207   156 Henry Hotkowski         8:45 25 134/240  M  26/31   M1829            EAST HARTFORD      CT KELSER KREW                                   
 208   297 Allison O'Keefe         8:45 24  74/205  F  24/62   F1829            SOUTHINGTON        CT TEAM LAUREL                                   
 209    72 Nate Dudek              8:45 31 135/240  M  20/27   M3039            EAST HAMPTON       CT CLARUS ALL STARS                              
 210   246 Lynn MacDonald          8:47 49  75/205  F   8/16   F-HCP       X    ROCKY HILL         CT ROCKY HILL YOGA & MORE                        
 211    34 Joy Stewart             8:50 29  76/205  F  25/62   F1829            WINDSOR            CT PINK PACERS                                   
 212   383 Sandra Krawiec          8:51 13  77/205  F   2/6    F-17             EAST HARTFORD      CT                                               
 213   320 Samantha Lamin          8:51 35  78/205  F  15/41   F3039            DORCHESTR CTR      MA NO DAYS OFF                                   
 214   462 Tyler Burnham           8:52 20 136/240  M  36/107  M-FIR X          ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 215    69 Jessica Jefferson       8:55 26  79/205  F  26/62   F1829            NEW HAVEN          CT CLARUS ALL STARS                              
 216   488 Tamarah Collins         8:56 33  80/205  F   1/11   F-FIR X          MARLBOROUGH        CT EAST HARTFORD FIRE                            
 217   266 Aaron Barry             8:56 25 137/240  M   1/1    M-LAW    X       WATERTOWN          CT GARNER C.I. UP IN AIR                         
 218    47 Traci Wilson            8:56 49  81/205  F  18/36   F4049            ROCKY HILL         CT MISSION FITNESS                               
 219    73 Jenna Allison           8:57 27  82/205  F  27/62   F1829            WEST HARTFORD      CT CLARUS ALL STARS                              
 220   521 Sean Peltier            9:01 22 138/240  M  37/107  M-FIR X          WILLIAMSTOWN       MA TO THE ROOF                                   
 221   526 Adam Torrant            9:02 20 139/240  M  38/107  M-FIR X          NORFOLK            CT UNH FIRE SCIENCE                              
 222   244 Rosa Sullivan           9:05 33  83/205  F  16/41   F3039            NORTH HAVEN        CT SSA                                           
 223   520 Geof Deering            9:06 35 140/240  M  39/107  M-FIR X          BREWSTER           MA TO THE ROOF                                   
 224   282 Diane Lajoie            9:07 43  84/205  F  19/36   F4049            BROAD BROOK        CT                                               
 225   309 Jarrod Fisher           9:07 37 141/240  M  21/27   M3039            NEWINGTON          CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 226   193 Helen Moarcas           9:08 21  85/205  F  28/62   F1829            COLCHESTER         CT GOODWIN AIRBENDERS                            
 227   347 Jennifer Corvo          9:09 34  86/205  F  17/41   F3039            ROCKY HILL         CT TEAM MURTHA                                   
 228   205 Alice Lamont            9:12 62  87/205  F   1/1    F60+             MIDDLETOWN         CT                                               
 229    81 Tina Gunderson          9:13 37  88/205  F  18/41   F3039            NEW BRITAIN        CT I LOVE YOU MORE                               
 230    68 Ian Daley               9:14 32 142/240  M  22/27   M3039            MIDDLETOWN         CT CLARUS ALL STARS                              
 231   436 Kimberly Connors        9:15 35  89/205  F   2/11   F-FIR X          BARKHAMSTED        CT PLEASANT VALLEY FIRE DEPARTMENT               
 232   424 Ken Boudreau            9:15 56 143/240  M  40/107  M-FIR X          SIMSBURY           CT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS                       
 233   250 Jacob Allard            9:16 26 144/240  M  27/31   M1829            MANSFIELD CENTER   CT CTI CLIMBERS                                  
 234   537 Andrew Grenier          9:16 28 145/240  M  41/107  M-FIR X          BRISTOL            CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT          
 235   167 Ben Spiegel             9:16 23 146/240  M  28/31   M1829            NEWTOWN            CT MARGARET'S MEMORY                             
 236   253 Jowita Obrebski         9:16 30  90/205  F  19/41   F3039            ROCKY HILL         CT CTI CLIMBERS                                  
 237   504 Robert Diorio           9:17 58 147/240  M  42/107  M-FIR X          NEW HARTFORD       CT SOUTH END VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT           
 238   223 Leah Cook               9:19 25  91/205  F  29/62   F1829            ELLINGTON          CT UP FOR AIR                                    
 239   192 Elizabeth Pereira       9:21 37  92/205  F  20/41   F3039            NEWINGTON          CT COVENTRY FITNESS CLIMBERS                     
 240   290 Catharine Holcroft      9:24 21  93/205  F  30/62   F1829            COLUMBIA           CT TEAM RE/MAX                                   
 241   323 Nazy Fayaz              9:25 35  94/205  F  21/41   F3039            BLOOMFIELD         CT NO DAYS OFF                                   
 242   437 Karl Jacobs             9:25 49 148/240  M  43/107  M-FIR X          PLEASANT VALLEY    CT PLEASANT VALLEY FIRE DEPARTMENT               
 243    64 Michele Manning         9:26 45  95/205  F  20/36   F4049            AMSTON             CT TRI-COUNTY FITNESS                            
 244   464 Tyler Shirley           9:27 27 149/240  M  44/107  M-FIR X          ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 245   161 Jonathan Stone          9:30 41 150/240  M  19/33   M4049            EAST HARTFORD      CT KELSER KREW                                   
 246   385 Stephanie Ayala         9:30 28  96/205  F  31/62   F1829            BRISTOL            CT GARNER C.I. UP IN AIR                         
 247   345 Martina Poneli          9:32 59  97/205  F   9/20   F5059            UNIONVILLE         CT                                               
 248   483 Jesse Drake             9:32 37 151/240  M  45/107  M-FIR X          HIGGANUM           CT HADDAM VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY                 
 249   449 Robert Federigan        9:34 38 152/240  M  46/107  M-FIR X          ELLINGTON          CT ELLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT           
 250   466 Douglas Clarke          9:34 49 153/240  M  47/107  M-FIR X          ROCKY HILL         CT ROCKY HILL FIRE DEPT                          
 251   363 Jolie Medina            9:35 32  98/205  F  22/41   F3039            HARTFORD           CT JOLIE'S TEAM                                  
 252   262 Krystal Jackson         9:37 28  99/205  F   9/16   F-HCP       X    NEW BRITAIN        CT GARNER C.I. UP IN AIR                         
 253   212 Michael Dills           9:38 54 154/240  M  13/15   M5059            WEST HARTFORD      CT SPECIAL CARE CLIMBERS                         
 254   525 Jason Saunders          9:38 38 155/240  M  48/107  M-FIR X          LENOX DALE         MA TO THE ROOF                                   
 255   529 Carol Peckham           9:40 60 100/205  F   3/11   F-FIR X          WETHERSFIELD       CT WETHERSFIELD VFD                              
 256    74 Deirdre Malo            9:41 22 101/205  F  32/62   F1829            MIDDLETOWN         CT CLARUS ALL STARS                              
 257   332 Stacey Hejwosz          9:41 27 102/205  F  33/62   F1829            SHREWSBURY         MA BO BO                                         
 258   541 Anton Goldblatt         9:41 24 156/240  M  49/107  M-FIR X          FARMINGTON         CT                                               
 259   419 Paul Dubay              9:42 23 157/240  M  50/107  M-FIR X          BRISTOL            CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT          
 260   264 Belkys Camacho          9:46 30 103/205  F   1/2    F-LAW    X       MIDDLEBURY         CT GARNER C.I. UP IN AIR                         
 261   322 Myeicka Gittens         9:49 33 104/205  F  23/41   F3039            HARTFORD           CT NO DAYS OFF                                   
 262    65 Valerie Dalton          9:50 52 105/205  F  10/20   F5059            AMSTON             CT TRI-COUNTY FITNESS                            
 263   265 Gloria Smith            9:51 38 106/205  F   2/2    F-LAW    X       BRISTOL            CT GARNER C.I. UP IN AIR                         
 264   275 Erin Doyer              9:53 31 107/205  F  24/41   F3039            SOMERS             CT DOYNULTY                                      
 265   381 Meaghan Schwartz        9:53 10 108/205  F   3/6    F-17             SIMSBURY           CT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)                 
 266   331 Sara Levangie           9:53 25 109/205  F  34/62   F1829            WALTHAM            MA BO BO                                         
 267   333 Amy Hejwosz             9:55 29 110/205  F  35/62   F1829            DUDLEY             MA BO BO                                         
 268   508 Steve Hawkins           9:55 36 158/240  M  51/107  M-FIR X          SOMERS             CT SOMERS FIRE CLIMBERS                          
 269    44 Liz Pidgeon             9:57 28 111/205  F  36/62   F1829            WEST HARTFORD      CT TEAM AGNELLO                                  
 270   435 David Costill           9:58    159/240  M  52/107  M-FIR X          AVON               CT AVON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT                
 271   503 Corey Sedgwick          9:58 27 160/240  M  53/107  M-FIR X          NEW HARTFORD       CT SOUTH END VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT           
 272   343 Nicole Guerrette        9:59 48 112/205  F  10/16   F-HCP       X    BRISTOL            CT THE HEAVY BREATHERS                           
 273   228 Lori Denorio            9:59 43 113/205  F  21/36   F4049            VERNON             CT CLIMB N' DINE                                 
 274   474 Matthew Falletti        9:59 19 161/240  M  54/107  M-FIR X          SOUTH WINDSOR      CT MISFITS                                       
 275   507 Timothy Percoski       10:03 30 162/240  M  55/107  M-FIR X          SOMERS             CT SOMERS FIRE CLIMBERS                          
 276   219 Melissa Genovese       10:08 23 114/205  F  37/62   F1829            VERNON             CT UP FOR AIR                                    
 277   247 Lisa Elder             10:08 53 115/205  F  11/20   F5059            NEW BRITAIN        CT ROCKY HILL YOGA & MORE                        
 278   473 Debbie Burch           10:09 41 116/205  F   4/11   F-FIR X          SOUTH WINDSOR      CT MISFITS                                       
 279   300 Alisha Astephen        10:11 26 117/205  F  38/62   F1829            WHITINSVILLE       MA TEAM LAUREL                                   
 280   134 Eileen Ivens           10:11 47 118/205  F  22/36   F4049            VERNON             CT DON'T STOP AT 35                              
 281   509 Stephen Minikowski     10:11 54 163/240  M  56/107  M-FIR X          SOMERS             CT SOMERS FIRE CLIMBERS                          
 282   196 Erica Polak            10:12 24 119/205  F  39/62   F1829            PLAINVILLE         CT GOODWIN AIRBENDERS                            
 283   210 Connie Dills           10:12 53 120/205  F  11/16   F-HCP       X    NEW BRITAIN        CT SPECIAL CARE CLIMBERS                         
 284   388 Eric Spiller           10:12 22 164/240  M  29/31   M1829            STAMFORD           CT                                               
 285   189 Mary Jane Bryant       10:13 49 121/205  F  23/36   F4049            COVENTRY           CT COVENTRY FITNESS CLIMBERS                     
 286   494 Jeffrey Standish       10:13 34 165/240  M  57/107  M-FIR X          HEBRON             CT WALLINGFORD FIRE FIT                          
 287   271 Sue Laporte            10:14 47 122/205  F  24/36   F4049            ENFIELD            CT REN'S RAIDERS                                 
 288   478 Nick Fischer           10:14 26 166/240  M  58/107  M-FIR X          MARLBOROUGH        CT MARLBOROUGH VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT         
 289   150 Donald Noble           10:14 46 167/240  M  20/33   M4049            EAST HARTFORD      CT KELSER KREW                                   
 290    29 Carly Diascro          10:17 10 123/205  F   4/6    F-17             SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT AIRHEADS                                      
 291   465 Jeffrey Peterson       10:17 34 168/240  M  59/107  M-FIR X          ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 292   179 Ashley Raposo          10:21 28 124/205  F  40/62   F1829            SOUTH WINDSOR      CT STAIR CLIMB TO HEAVEN                         
 293   427 Rick Callahan          10:21 42 169/240  M  60/107  M-FIR X          SIMSBURY           CT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS                       
 294   218 Unity Malloy           10:21 53 125/205  F  12/20   F5059            ELLINGTON          CT UP FOR AIR                                    
 295   117 Marcia De Leon         10:22 47 126/205  F  25/36   F4049            BALDWIN            NY                                               
 296   204 Serina Desena          10:22 10 127/205  F   1/5    F-10             MIDDLETOWN         CT CT GANG-STAIRS                                
 297   439 Chris Kulinski         10:23 22 170/240  M  61/107  M-FIR X          PLEASANT VALLEY    CT PLEASANT VALLEY FIRE DEPARTMENT               
 298   461 Nick Levasseur         10:23 24 171/240  M  62/107  M-FIR X          ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 299   511 Frank Falcone          10:25 50 172/240  M  63/107  M-FIR X          SOMERS             CT SOMERS FIRE CLIMBERS                          
 300   348 Marcel Bernier         10:26 55 173/240  M  14/15   M5059            HARTFORD           CT TEAM MURTHA                                   
 301   168 Sarah Lauretti         10:27 22 128/205  F  41/62   F1829            NEWINGTON          CT MARGARET'S MEMORY                             
 302   495 Rich Sartori           10:27 47 174/240  M  64/107  M-FIR X          WALLINGFORD        CT WALLINGFORD FIRE FIT                          
 303   450 Brendan Burke          10:28 31 175/240  M  65/107  M-FIR X          ELLINGTON          CT ELLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT           
 304   484 Robert Norton Jr       10:28 52 176/240  M  66/107  M-FIR X          HIGGANUM           CT HADDAM VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY                 
 305   302 Amy Lamarre            10:29 29 129/205  F  42/62   F1829            CROMWELL           CT TEAM LAUREL                                   
 306   367 Kimberly Knapp         10:30 23 130/205  F  43/62   F1829            TRUMBULL           CT CLIMB FOR LUCAS                               
 307   422 Jay Dixon              10:31 35 177/240  M  67/107  M-FIR X          SIMSBURY           CT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS                       
 308   307 Madison Schulman       10:31 14 131/205  F   4/5    F1117            GLASTONBURY        CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 309   498 Bill Meade             10:32 31 178/240  M  68/107  M-FIR X          CHESHIRE           CT WALLINGFORD FIRE FIT                          
 310   263 William Bouphavan      10:32 29 179/240  M  30/31   M1829            BRIDGEPORT         CT GARNER C.I. UP IN AIR                         
 311   249 Anna Pagano            10:38 28 132/205  F  44/62   F1829            VERNON             CT CTI CLIMBERS                                  
 312   188 Thomas Eldridge        10:39 45 180/240  M  21/33   M4049            COVENTRY           CT COVENTRY FITNESS CLIMBERS                     
 313   443 John Marks             10:39 28 181/240  M  69/107  M-FIR X          POQUONOCK          CT CT FIREFIGHTERS                               
 314   231 Pamela Brisson         10:43 57 133/205  F  13/20   F5059            AVON               CT CLIMB N' DINE                                 
 315   467 Tom Garrahy            10:44 17 182/240  M  70/107  M-FIR X          ROCKY HILL         CT ROCKY HILL FIRE DEPT                          
 316   277 Kimberly Kiernan       10:45 32 134/205  F  25/41   F3039            ENFIELD            CT DOYNULTY                                      
 317   274 Shana Miller           10:46 30 135/205  F  12/16   F-HCP       X    ENFIELD            CT DOYNULTY                                      
 318    70 Ortal Gefen            10:46 26 136/205  F  45/62   F1829            MILFORD            CT CLARUS ALL STARS                              
 319   382 Katie Melif            10:49 34 137/205  F  26/41   F3039            BURLINGTON         CT                                               
 320   387 Mary Kate Pestana      10:50 14 138/205  F   5/6    F-17             ENFIELD            CT CT GANG-STAIRS                                
 321   308 Carlie Fisher          10:53 36 139/205  F  27/41   F3039            NEWINGTON          CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 322   540 Mark Bernier           10:54 54 183/240  M  71/107  M-FIR X          BRISTOL            CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT          
 323   480 Mark Merritt           10:57 48 184/240  M  72/107  M-FIR X          MARLBOROUGH        CT MARLBOROUGH VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT         
 324   230 Lawrence Denorio       10:59 46 185/240  M  22/33   M4049            VERNON             CT CLIMB N' DINE                                 
 325   191 Susana Lemieux         11:02 41 140/205  F  26/36   F4049            SOUTHWICK          MA COVENTRY FITNESS CLIMBERS                     
 326   295 Kristina Cole          11:05 26 141/205  F  46/62   F1829            SEABROOK           NH TEAM LAUREL                                   
 327   341 Charles Petruccione    11:05 34 186/240  M  23/27   M3039            WOLCOTT            CT                                               
 328   157 Erin Kelly             11:05 22 142/205  F  47/62   F1829            EAST HARTFORD      CT KELSER KREW                                   
 329    28 Kristy Uliasz          11:08 29 143/205  F  48/62   F1829            BRISTOL            CT AIRHEADS                                      
 330   136 Tami Elliott           11:09 51 144/205  F  14/20   F5059            SOUTH WINDSOR      CT DON'T STOP AT 35                              
 331   340 Sherry Petruccione     11:10 36 145/205  F  28/41   F3039            WOLCOTT            CT                                               
 332   306 Alexa Depase           11:11  9 146/205  F   2/5    F-10             NEWINGTON          CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 333    36 Africka Hinds          11:16 42 147/205  F  27/36   F4049            MERIDEN            CT PINK PACERS                                   
 334   522 Jason Miller           11:20 35 187/240  M  73/107  M-FIR X          LENOX DALE         MA TO THE ROOF                                   
 335   145 Nicole Margiotta       11:25 27 148/205  F  49/62   F1829            WEST HARTFORD      CT                                               
 336   177 Amy Marques            11:25 37 149/205  F  29/41   F3039            MANCHESTER         CT STAIR CLIMB TO HEAVEN                         
 337   159 Tom Sharp              11:26 43 188/240  M  23/33   M4049            EAST HARTFORD      CT KELSER KREW                                   
 338   272 Jeff Laporte           11:26 48 189/240  M  24/33   M4049            ENFIELD            CT REN'S RAIDERS                                 
 339   497 Shock Baitch           11:26 11 190/240  M  74/107  M-FIR X          WEST HARTFORD      CT WALLINGFORD FIRE FIT                          
 340   260 Jennifer Plourde       11:28 29 150/205  F  50/62   F1829            TERRYVILLE         CT                                               
 341   516 Chris Choiniere        11:29 19 191/240  M  75/107  M-FIR X          MANCHESTER         CT MANCHESTER FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
 342   304 Alex Depase            11:29 42 192/240  M  25/33   M4049            NEWINGTON          CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 343   351 Dorri Smith            11:30 46 151/205  F  28/36   F4049            STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT HORST HAWC'S                                  
 344   481 Samuel Kneser          11:30 24 193/240  M  76/107  M-FIR X          BOZRAH             CT                                               
 345   352 Katie Kerper           11:32 26 152/205  F  51/62   F1829            STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT HORST HAWC'S                                  
 346   532 Michael Arnold Jr      11:38 24 194/240  M  77/107  M-FIR X          EAST GRANBY        CT EAST GRANBY FIRE DEPT                         
 347   531 Kraig Moran            11:38 32 195/240  M  78/107  M-FIR X          EAST GRANBY        CT EAST GRANBY FIRE DEPT                         
 348   181 Michelle Clark         11:42 42 153/205  F  29/36   F4049            MANCHESTER         CT STAIR CLIMB TO HEAVEN                         
 349   201 Savannah Giammarco     11:45 15 154/205  F   5/5    F1117            MIDDLETOWN         CT CT GANG-STAIRS                                
 350   496 Jeff Dingler           11:46 38 196/240  M  79/107  M-FIR X          COLUMBIA           CT WALLINGFORD FIRE FIT                          
 351   143 Verzem Pokeromo        11:48 11 155/205  F   6/6    F-17             WATERBURY          CT O&G INDUSTRIES                                
 352   524 Justin Mercer          11:54 32 197/240  M  80/107  M-FIR X          LENOX              MA TO THE ROOF                                   
 353   378 Mary Lachappelle       11:54 33 156/205  F  30/41   F3039            WEST HARTFORD      CT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)                 
 354   276 Danielle Daigle        11:55 26 157/205  F  52/62   F1829            STAFFORD SPGS      CT DOYNULTY                                      
 355   357 Ashley Rowe            11:56 23 158/205  F  53/62   F1829            MERIDEN            CT STEPPING UP                                   
 356   536 James Baird            11:57 38 198/240  M  81/107  M-FIR X          ASHFORD            CT ASHFORD VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT             
 357   239 Carol Director         12:00 52 159/205  F  13/16   F-HCP       X    CROMWELL           CT HARTFORD HEALTH CATS                          
 358    59 Bobbi-Jo Wathen        12:01 31 160/205  F  31/41   F3039            WETHERSFIELD       CT                                               
 359   164 Andrew Huang           12:03 38 199/240  M  24/27   M3039            EAST HARTFORD      CT KELSER KREW                                   
 360   353 Sharyl Morsey          12:07 41 161/205  F  30/36   F4049            VERNON             CT HORST HAWC'S                                  
 361   111 Rose Daigle            12:13 42 162/205  F  31/36   F4049            STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT                                               
 362   380 Robin Schwartz         12:17 49 200/240  M  26/33   M4049            SIMSBURY           CT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)                 
 363   237 Carol Barrett          12:23 57 163/205  F  14/16   F-HCP       X    SOUTH WINDSOR      CT HARTFORD HEALTH CATS                          
 364   199 Elyse Altfeter         12:24 28 164/205  F  54/62   F1829            MERIDEN            CT GOODWIN AIRBENDERS                            
 365   310 Marnie Schulman        12:26 43 165/205  F  32/36   F4049            GLASTONBURY        CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 366   505 Jim Marks              12:33 31 201/240  M  82/107  M-FIR X          WINDSOR            CT BRISTOL FIRE LOCAL 773                        
 367   291 Carla Juvencio         12:36 37 166/205  F  32/41   F3039            NEWINGTON          CT TEAM RE/MAX                                   
 368   178 Jen Chapman            12:37 37 167/205  F  33/41   F3039            MANCHESTER         CT STAIR CLIMB TO HEAVEN                         
 369   171 Carin Tripodina        12:38 47 168/205  F  33/36   F4049            PORTLAND           CT USJ NURSING                                   
 370   389 Jack Soto              12:45 12 202/240  M   9/10   M-17             ELLINGTON          CT WILSON                                        
 371   292 Clark McAdams          12:45 46 203/240  M  27/33   M4049            WETHERSFIELD       CT TEAM RE/MAX                                   
 372   153 Lisa Carroll           13:08 49 169/205  F  34/36   F4049            EAST HARTFORD      CT KELSER KREW                                   
 373   312 Karah Schulman         13:11  9 170/205  F   3/5    F-10             GLASTONBURY        CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 374   163 Matt Kozloski          13:15 33 204/240  M  25/27   M3039            EAST HARTFORD      CT KELSER KREW                                   
 375   535 Steeve Parent          13:23 25 205/240  M  83/107  M-FIR X          ASHFORD            CT ASHFORD VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT             
 376   314 Stacy Schulman         13:25 42 171/205  F  35/36   F4049            SOUTH WINDSOR      CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 377   328 Michelle Drouin        13:25 29 172/205  F  55/62   F1829            NORTH WINDHAM      CT                                               
 378   455 Jonathan Carnevale     13:31 24 206/240  M  84/107  M-FIR X          ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 379   475 Bryan Holmes           13:31 26 207/240  M  85/107  M-FIR X          ELLINGTON          CT MISFITS                                       
 380   182 Lindsay Tenore         13:33 27 173/205  F  56/62   F1829            NEW BRITAIN        CT STAIR CLIMB TO HEAVEN                         
 381   499 Leo Pon                13:35 53 208/240  M  86/107  M-FIR X          HARTFORD           CT WALLINGFORD FIRE FIT                          
 382   426 Christopher Vargas     13:38 29 209/240  M  87/107  M-FIR X          SIMSBURY           CT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS                       
 383   446 Sarah Gambacorta       13:39 31 174/205  F   5/11   F-FIR X          ELLINGTON          CT ELLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT           
 384   313 Robert Schulman        13:41 44 210/240  M  28/33   M4049            SOUTH WINDSOR      CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 385   203 Christine Raffone      13:42 36 175/205  F  34/41   F3039            EAST HAVEN         CT CT GANG-STAIRS                                
 386   433 Dave Bourgoin          13:46 54 211/240  M  88/107  M-FIR X          AVON               CT AVON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT                
 387   326 Georgina Szaszfai      13:50    176/205  F   4/5    F-10             BRANFORD           CT TEAM RACHO                                    
 388   202 Varissa Kohl           13:51 10 177/205  F   5/5    F-10             MIDDLETOWN         CT CT GANG-STAIRS                                
 389   468 Thomas Mulvey          13:54 25 212/240  M  89/107  M-FIR X          ROCKY HILL         CT ROCKY HILL FIRE DEPT                          
 390   459 Tom Burnham            13:54 49 213/240  M  90/107  M-FIR X          ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 391   318 Nyema Pinkney          14:12 42 178/205  F  36/36   F4049            VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT CONNECTICUT RIVER CHAPTER                     
 392   190 Paula Doucette         14:14 55 214/240  M  15/15   M5059            COVENTRY           CT COVENTRY FITNESS CLIMBERS                     
 393   240 Kathy Winiarski        14:15 31 179/205  F  15/16   F-HCP       X    TARIFFVILLE        CT HARTFORD HEALTH CATS                          
 394   448 Jae-P Levitan          14:16 50 180/205  F   6/11   F-FIR X          ELLINGTON          CT ELLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT           
 395    99 Hunter Valle           14:26  3 215/240  M  10/10   M-17             GLASTONBURY        CT TEAM VALLE                                    
 396   289 Diane McAdams          14:27 55 181/205  F  15/20   F5059            NEWINGTON          CT TEAM RE/MAX                                   
 397    98 David Valle            14:28 47 216/240  M  29/33   M4049            GLASTONBURY        CT TEAM VALLE                                    
 398   518 Jacob Ruff             14:32 18 217/240  M  91/107  M-FIR X          SOUTH WINDSOR      CT MANCHESTER FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
 399   125 Mark Savaglio          14:33 21 218/240  M  31/31   M1829            PORTLAND           CT                                               
 400   303 Gabrielle Levesque     14:37 30 182/205  F  35/41   F3039            PLAINVILLE         MA TEAM LAUREL                                   
 401   517 Antonio Sanchez        14:40 22 219/240  M  92/107  M-FIR X          MANCHESTER         CT MANCHESTER FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
 402   336 Kristen Bonner         14:40 22 183/205  F  57/62   F1829            WEBSTER            MA BO BO                                         
 403   432 Ramona Mansfield       14:44 40 184/205  F   7/11   F-FIR X          AVON               CT AVON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT                
 404   335 Lindsey Bonner         14:49 23 185/205  F  58/62   F1829            WEBSTER            MA BO BO                                         
 405   501 Wayne Lanham           14:51    220/240  M  93/107  M-FIR            COVENTRY           CT COVENTRY VOLUNTEER FIRE ASSN.                 
 406   305 Darcie Depase          14:56 39 186/205  F  36/41   F3039            NEWINGTON          CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 407   334 Emalee Russell         14:59 20 187/205  F  59/62   F1829            DUDLEY             MA BO BO                                         
 408   370 E Spinella             15:08 30 221/240  M  26/27   M3039            GLASTONBURY        CT TEAM SPINELLA                                 
 409   463 Jeff Szymanski         15:21 28 222/240  M  94/107  M-FIR X          ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 410   214 Karen Conway           15:27 58 188/205  F  16/20   F5059            S GLASTONBURY      CT UP FOR AIR                                    
 411   155 Karen Koski            15:28 52 189/205  F  17/20   F5059            EAST HARTFORD      CT KELSER KREW                                   
 412   369 T Spinella             15:30 29                                      GLASTONBURY        CT TEAM SPINELLA                                 
 413   485 Nick Stekl             15:32 26 223/240  M  95/107  M-FIR X          HADDAM             CT HADDAM VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY                 
 414   442 Adrian Clarke          15:32 27 224/240  M  96/107  M-FIR X          BLOOMFIELD         CT CT FIREFIGHTERS                               
 415   445 Valerie Adams          15:55 24 190/205  F   8/11   F-FIR X          ELLINGTON          CT ELLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT           
 416   288 Lauren Flanagan        15:56 19 191/205  F  60/62   F1829            HIGGANUM           CT CHRISPAIR                                     
 417   438 Jenna Jacobs           16:00 18 192/205  F   9/11   F-FIR X          PLEASANT VALLEY    CT PLEASANT VALLEY FIRE DEPARTMENT               
 418   451 Steve Smith            16:09 40 225/240  M  97/107  M-FIR X          ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 419   198 Theresa Kerr           16:11 34 193/205  F  37/41   F3039            MANCHESTER         CT GOODWIN AIRBENDERS                            
 420   354 William Jones          16:18 40 226/240  M  30/33   M4049            COLCHESTER         CT HORST HAWC'S                                  
 421   454 Timothy Aiello         16:38 38 227/240  M  98/107  M-FIR X          ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 422   256 Cynthia Soto           16:56 39 194/205  F  38/41   F3039            ELLINGTON          CT WILSON                                        
 423   539 Jason Chasse           17:00 21 228/240  M  99/107  M-FIR X          BURLINGTON         CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT          
 424   477 Mike Samsel            17:02 21 229/240  M 100/107  M-FIR X          SOUTH WINDSOR      CT MISFITS                                       
 425   220 Heather Aston          17:11 25 195/205  F  61/62   F1829            WEST HARTFORD      CT UP FOR AIR                                    
 426   479 Jean Jacques           17:41 60 230/240  M 101/107  M-FIR X          MARLBOROUGH        CT MARLBOROUGH VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT         
 427   281 Jennifer Garcia        17:50 35 196/205  F  39/41   F3039            EAST HARTFORD      CT DOYNULTY                                      
 428   257 Karen Wilson           17:54 36 197/205  F  40/41   F3039            TOLLAND            CT WILSON                                        
 429   217 Robin Kristoff         18:10 58 198/205  F  18/20   F5059            MANCHESTER         CT UP FOR AIR                                    
 430   543 Robert Lenois III      18:15 28 231/240  M 102/107  M-FIR X          WESTBROOK          CT HADDAM VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY                 
 431   500 Vincent Firth          18:21 17 232/240  M 103/107  M-FIR X          COVENTRY           CT COVENTRY VOLUNTEER FIRE ASSN.                 
 432   316 Danielle Morales       18:42 27 199/205  F  62/62   F1829            MAHOPAC            NY                                               
 433   534 David Laporte          18:43 50 233/240  M 104/107  M-FIR X          ASHFORD            CT ASHFORD VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT             
 434   241 Abdul Musa             19:56 35 234/240  M  27/27   M3039            ENFIELD            CT HARTFORD HEALTH CATS                          
 435   154 Amiur Chaudry          20:17 49 235/240  M  31/33   M4049            EAST HARTFORD      CT KELSER KREW                                   
 436   252 Ralph Gerlack          21:30 45 236/240  M  32/33   M4049            STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT CTI CLIMBERS                                  
 437   486 Kyle Kuchyt            21:44 18 237/240  M 105/107  M-FIR X          HIGGANUM           CT HADDAM VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY                 
 438   456 James Difranco         21:53 36 238/240  M 106/107  M-FIR X          ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 439   251 Darlene Gerlack        21:56 55 200/205  F  19/20   F5059            STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT CTI CLIMBERS                                  
 440   337 Shawn Wallwork         22:26 40 239/240  M  33/33   M4049            TOLLAND            CT                                               
 441   452 Cynthia Smith          22:37 41 201/205  F  10/11   F-FIR X          ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 442   248 Debra Callahan         22:48 54 202/205  F  20/20   F5059            EAST HARTFORD      CT CTI CLIMBERS                                  
 443   197 Kylie Skladnowski      24:21 31 203/205  F  41/41   F3039            WETHERSFIELD       CT GOODWIN AIRBENDERS                            
 444   238 Jane Reardon           25:51 11 204/205  F  16/16   F-HCP       X    GRANBY             CT HARTFORD HEALTH CATS                          
 445   515 Dean Gates             26:43 18 240/240  M 107/107  M-FIR X          MANCHESTER         CT MANCHESTER FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
 446   502 Leighia Rich           29:01 34 205/205  F  11/11   F-FIR X          COVENTRY           CT COVENTRY VOLUNTEER FIRE ASSN.