Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ri/Sep1_PawSox_set1.shtml

PawSox 5k Road Race & Walk

Pawtucket, RI, September 1, 2012

[Age Group ]

Overall

PawSox 5k Road Race & Walk 5K

PawSox 5k Road Race & Walk 5K

Overall Finish List

September 01, 2012


Results By Spitler Race Systems
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Geoff Nelson                      Providence  RI        565    27   M   ***/27   20-29            15:44.0      5:05/M
       2    Nathan Petesch                    Providence  RI        214    24   M     1/27   20-29            15:45.0      5:05/M
       3    Lanergan Eric                     N Kingston  RI        304    26   M     2/27   20-29            16:44.0      5:24/M
       4    Michael Beaudoin                  Warwick  RI            17    31   M     1/33   30-39            19:00.0      6:08/M
       5    Paul Savickas                     Riverside  RI         238    27   M     3/27   20-29            19:14.0      6:12/M
       6    Megan Jaswell                     Johnston  RI          120    25   F   ***/31   20-29            19:17.0      6:13/M
       7    Jeffrey Souza                     Attleboro Falls  MA   259    40   M     1/35   40-49            19:48.0      6:23/M
       8    Benjamin Kilian                   Utica  NY             130    14   M     1/30    1-19            20:09.0      6:30/M
       9    Teddy Hudson                      Warwick  RI           113    20   M     4/27   20-29            20:10.0      6:30/M
      10    Zofia Wieciorkowska               Stratford  CT         465    49   F     1/35   40-49            20:10.0      6:30/M
      11    Matt Rich                         West Greenwich  RI    229    16   M     2/30    1-19            20:12.0      6:31/M
      12    Scott Whittle                     Mansfield  MA         285    29   M     5/27   20-29            20:17.0      6:33/M
      13    Patti Agustin                     Barrington  RI        234    42   F     2/35   40-49            20:51.0      6:44/M
      14    John Delgado                      W Hartford  CT        525    41   M     2/35   40-49            20:54.0      6:45/M
      15    Eli Mello                         Seekonk  MA           170    32   M     2/33   30-39            20:57.0      6:45/M
      16    Jim Limperis                      Seekonk  MA           606    56   M     1/33   50-59            20:58.0      6:46/M
      17    Anne Hird                         Providence  RI        109    53   F     1/15   50-59            21:01.0      6:47/M
      18    Kayla Fleming                     Pawtucket  RI          87    25   F     1/31   20-29            21:04.0      6:48/M
      19    Tim McCluskey                     North Attleboro  MA   163    30   M     3/33   30-39            21:15.0      6:51/M
      20    Sean Prior                        Watertown  MA         223    38   M     4/33   30-39            21:19.0      6:53/M
      21    Robert Papa Jr.                   Warwick  RI           209    52   M     2/33   50-59            21:24.0      6:54/M
      22    Blake Cunningham                  Sharon  MA             63    27   M     6/27   20-29            21:30.0      6:56/M
      23    Jenny Cunningham                  Sharon  MA             62    26   F     2/31   20-29            21:32.0      6:57/M
      24    Jonathan Miller                   Slatersville  RI      173    28   M     7/27   20-29            21:34.0      6:57/M
      25    Brett Milne                       Berkley  MA           176    19   M     3/30    1-19            21:37.0      6:58/M
      26    Rob Bikash                        East Greenwich  RI     25    44   M     3/35   40-49            21:41.0      7:00/M
      27    John Clements                     Rehoboth  MA           54    49   M     4/35   40-49            21:41.0      7:00/M
      28    Aaron Dawson                      2nd F  PR              68    33   M     5/33   30-39            21:49.0      7:02/M
      29    Chris Judge                       Foster  RI            476    29   M     8/27   20-29            22:01.0      7:06/M
      30    Brandon Castaneda                 North Smithfiel  RI    46    30   M     6/33   30-39            22:10.0      7:09/M
      31    Sherry Schwarm                    Marlborough  CT       240    46   F     3/35   40-49            22:15.0      7:11/M
      32    Richard Jakubiak                  Cumberland  RI        527    39   M     7/33   30-39            22:20.0      7:12/M
      33    Michael Turenne                   Uxbridge  MA          280    13   M     4/30    1-19            22:24.0      7:14/M
      34    Jessica Engle                     Seekonk  MA            85    30   F     1/41   30-39            22:26.0      7:14/M
      35    Benedict Portugal                 Norwich  CT           468    14   M     5/30    1-19            22:29.0      7:15/M
      36    Cristina Lima                     N Smithfield  RI      646    35   F     2/41   30-39            22:33.0      7:16/M
      37    Kelly Savickas                    Riverside  RI         239    28   F     3/31   20-29            22:37.0      7:18/M
      38    Nicholas Santilli                 Coventry  RI          361    21   M     9/27   20-29            22:45.0      7:20/M
      39    Dan Ciccarillo                    New Britain  CT       461    64   M     1/21   60-69            22:57.0      7:24/M
      40    Don Baker                         Johnston  RI           12    59   M     3/33   50-59            22:58.0      7:25/M
      41    Warren Morse                      Warwick  RI           418    33   M     8/33   30-39            23:06.0      7:27/M
      42    Matt Kerwin                       Smithfield  RI        129    24   M    10/27   20-29            23:12.0      7:29/M
      43    Eddie Fromm                       Mesa  AZ               89    74   M     1/5    70-97            23:15.0      7:30/M
      44    Edwin Portugal                    Norwich  CT           466    17   M     6/30    1-19            23:49.0      7:41/M
      45    Kenneth Bowdish                   Pawtucket  RI          31    43   M     5/35   40-49            23:49.0      7:41/M
      46    Maxwell Agustin                   Barrington  RI          3    13   M     7/30    1-19            23:50.0      7:41/M
      47    Brian Gagnon                      Tiverton  RI          315    35   M     9/33   30-39            23:54.0      7:43/M
      48    Sterling Dintersmith              Jamestown  RI          76    14   F     1/31    1-19            24:00.0      7:45/M
      49    Anne Tremblay                     Pawtucket  RI         279    49   F     4/35   40-49            24:03.0      7:45/M
      50    Augusto Rojas                     Barrington  RI          1    42   M     6/35   40-49            24:03.0      7:45/M
      51    Kendra Kantorski                  Cranston  RI          126    27   F     4/31   20-29            24:04.0      7:46/M
      52    Daniel Hollingworth               Pawtucket  RI         110    15   M     8/30    1-19            24:05.0      7:46/M
      53    Marisa Marraccini                 Providence  RI        154    29   F     5/31   20-29            24:05.0      7:46/M
      54    Eric Benevides                    Johnston  RI           20    42   M     7/35   40-49            24:20.0      7:51/M
      55    Tom Wynne                         Pawtucket  RI         288    17   M     9/30    1-19            24:20.0      7:51/M
      56    David DiCarlo                     Coventry  RI           74    49   M     8/35   40-49            24:27.0      7:53/M
      57    Kevin Avila                       East Providence  RI     7    24   M    11/27   20-29            24:37.0      7:56/M
      58    Juan Montoya                      Pawtucket  RI         180    29   M    12/27   20-29            24:39.0      7:57/M
      59    Robert Tessier                    Pawtucket  RI         273    32   M    10/33   30-39            24:40.0      7:57/M
      60    Ted Wynne                         Pawtucket  RI         287    54   M     4/33   50-59            24:41.0      7:58/M
      61    Michael Brzezinski                North Attleboro  MA    34    33   M    11/33   30-39            24:45.0      7:59/M
      62    Randi Viola                       Norton  MA            281    31   F     3/41   30-39            24:46.0      7:59/M
      63    Brien Lang                        Cranston  RI          140    45   M     9/35   40-49            24:47.0      8:00/M
      64    Jonathan Janton                   Johnston  RI          118    27   M    13/27   20-29            24:49.0      8:00/M
      65    Unknown Partic. 540                                     540         M     1/1     0- 0            24:50.0      8:01/M
      66    Peter Sedgwick                    North Dighton  MA     243    51   M     5/33   50-59            24:56.0      8:03/M
      67    Kyle Crosby                       Warwick  RI           563    23   M    14/27   20-29            25:05.0      8:05/M
      68    Brenda Burns                      Cumberland  RI        441    39   F     4/41   30-39            25:08.0      8:06/M
      69    Ariana Spaziano                   Cranston  RI          302    23   F     6/31   20-29            25:11.0      8:07/M
      70    Amy Ciccarillo                    New Britain  CT       460    30   F     5/41   30-39            25:13.0      8:08/M
      71    Dennis Isom                       Providence  RI        116    26   M    15/27   20-29            25:18.0      8:10/M
      72    Dan Sullivan                      Attleboro  MA         266    60   M     2/21   60-69            25:22.0      8:11/M
      73    Joseph Morency                    Douglasville  GA      184    53   M     6/33   50-59            25:25.0      8:12/M
      74    Vasco Foster                      Smithfield  RI        488    48   M    10/35   40-49            25:30.0      8:14/M
      75    Peter Laroche                     Bristol  RI           144    16   M    10/30    1-19            25:50.0      8:20/M
      76    Brian Bland                       Providence  RI        445    24   M    16/27   20-29            25:56.0      8:22/M
      77    MiKuela Grady                     Cumberland  RI        462    15   F     2/31    1-19            25:56.0      8:22/M
      78    Sarah Castaneda                   North Smithfiel  RI    47    28   F     7/31   20-29            25:57.0      8:22/M
      79    Jim Prokop                        Marion  MA            446    45   M    11/35   40-49            25:58.0      8:23/M
      80    David Laroche                     Bristol  RI           143    58   M     7/33   50-59            26:02.0      8:24/M
      81    Dennis Peloquin                   Pawtucket  RI         212    37   M    12/33   30-39            26:07.0      8:25/M
      82    Andrew Horowitz                   Rehoboth  MA          111    12   M    11/30    1-19            26:10.0      8:26/M
      83    Tom Bobek                         Cranston  RI           29    35   M    13/33   30-39            26:11.0      8:27/M
      84    David Moreira Jr                  Berkley  MA          2484    33   M    14/33   30-39            26:14.0      8:28/M
      85    Dino Coccia                       N Providence  RI      594    42   M    12/35   40-49            26:16.0      8:28/M
      86    Megan Martin                      Cumberland  RI        352    16   F     3/31    1-19            26:24.0      8:31/M
      87    Peter Connell                     Johnston  RI          309    39   M    15/33   30-39            26:25.0      8:31/M
      88    John Packhem                      Cumberland  RI        510    55   M     8/33   50-59            26:30.0      8:33/M
      89    Peter Dever                       Providence  RI         71    24   M    17/27   20-29            26:31.0      8:33/M
      90    Melissa Gagner                    North Attleboro  MA    90    34   F     6/41   30-39            26:32.0      8:34/M
      91    Andrew Bikash                     East Greenwich  RI     26    13   M    12/30    1-19            26:36.0      8:35/M
      92    Raymond Olivier                   Rehoboth  MA          194    58   M     9/33   50-59            26:36.0      8:35/M
      93    Meggan Ayres                      Warwick  RI             8    32   F     7/41   30-39            26:38.0      8:35/M
      94    Brad Ricci                        Charlestown  RI       228    36   M    16/33   30-39            26:48.0      8:39/M
      95    Chris Roth                        Sherwood  OR          236    53   M    10/33   50-59            26:50.0      8:39/M
      96    Bernie Poitras                    Hope  RI              218    43   M    13/35   40-49            26:53.0      8:40/M
      97    Kevin Lamoureux                   Attleboro  MA         138    40   M    14/35   40-49            26:53.0      8:40/M
      98    Gregory Derosier                  Raynham  MA           608    54   M    11/33   50-59            26:54.0      8:41/M
      99    David Heagle                      Providence  RI        106    63   M     3/21   60-69            26:55.0      8:41/M
     100    Cheri OGara                       Sterling  CT          193    46   F     5/35   40-49            26:57.0      8:42/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Donald Anderson                   East Greenwich  RI      6    50   M    12/33   50-59            26:58.0      8:42/M
     102    Bekka Benjamin                    Cumberland  RI         21    15   F     4/31    1-19            26:59.0      8:42/M
     103    Rich Spaziano                     Cranston  RI          330    51   M    13/33   50-59            27:02.0      8:43/M
     104    John Palumbo Sr                   Providence  RI         19    57   M    14/33   50-59            27:10.0      8:46/M
     105    CHUCK Simeone                     CRANSTON  RI          256    58   M    15/33   50-59            27:11.0      8:46/M
     106    Paul Diiorio                      North Providenc  RI    75    52   M    16/33   50-59            27:14.0      8:47/M
     107    Cheryl Edwards                    Ashland  MA            83    37   F     8/41   30-39            27:16.0      8:48/M
     108    Robert Hazard III                 Pawtucket  RI         105    34   M    17/33   30-39            27:17.0      8:48/M
     109    Joseph Colantuono                 West Warwick  RI       57    42   M    15/35   40-49            27:17.0      8:48/M
     110    Philip Podolecki                  Warwick  RI           217    15   M    13/30    1-19            27:22.0      8:50/M
     111    Darren McNamara                   Bellingham  MA        168    37   M    18/33   30-39            27:27.0      8:51/M
     112    Nick Inangelo                     Oxford  MA            115    37   M    19/33   30-39            27:29.0      8:52/M
     113    Jon Edwards                       Ashland  MA            82    38   M    20/33   30-39            27:42.0      8:56/M
     114    Katie Moore                       Foster  RI            485    33   F     9/41   30-39            27:43.0      8:56/M
     115    Megan Berry                       Norton  MA             23    37   F    10/41   30-39            27:46.0      8:57/M
     116    James Matuszek                    Pawtucket  RI         158    53   M    17/33   50-59            27:47.0      8:58/M
     117    Jaycee Garrigan                   Blackstone  MA         95    13   F     5/31    1-19            27:48.0      8:58/M
     118    Josh Segal                        Plainfield  CT        245    35   M    21/33   30-39            27:49.0      8:58/M
     119    Robert Afonso                     Pawtucket  RI         159    69   M     4/21   60-69            27:56.0      9:01/M
     120    Linda Dewing                      Providence  RI         72    69   F     1/9    60-69            27:56.0      9:01/M
     121    Bonnie Yezukevich                 Norton  MA            289    35   F    11/41   30-39            28:12.0      9:06/M
     122    James Tootell                     Pawtucket  RI         276    49   M    16/35   40-49            28:15.0      9:07/M
     123    Arianna Coutu                     Cumberland  RI         60    16   F     6/31    1-19            28:16.0      9:07/M
     124    Matthew Crocker                   Pawtucket  RI         590    41   M    17/35   40-49            28:24.0      9:10/M
     125    Chris Holum                       N Kingstown  RI       406    61   M     5/21   60-69            28:28.0      9:11/M
     126    Patty Orszulak                    Ware  MA              198    45   F     6/35   40-49            28:34.0      9:13/M
     127    Matt Jolicoeur                    N Scituate  RI        571    37   M    22/33   30-39            28:35.0      9:13/M
     128    Michael Packer                    West Warwick  RI      203    36   M    23/33   30-39            28:35.0      9:13/M
     129    Ken Jancef                        East Providence  RI   117    46   M    18/35   40-49            28:37.0      9:14/M
     130    Agnieszka Thurber                 Ellsworth  ME         275    27   F     8/31   20-29            28:37.0      9:14/M
     131    James Paulette                    Cumberland  RI        533    50   M    18/33   50-59            28:38.0      9:14/M
     132    Laura Levesque                    N Smithfield  RI      532    46   F     7/35   40-49            28:42.0      9:15/M
     133    Douglas Beal                      Johnston  RI           16    53   M    19/33   50-59            28:42.0      9:15/M
     134    Jennifer Osborne                  Tiverton  RI          201    37   F    12/41   30-39            28:43.0      9:16/M
     135    Gibson Dintersmith                Jamestown  RI         635    16   M    14/30    1-19            28:45.0      9:16/M
     136    Colleen McNamara                  Blackstone  MA        167    12   F     7/31    1-19            28:45.0      9:16/M
     137    Phil Sibilia                      Plainville  MA        253    56   M    20/33   50-59            28:45.0      9:16/M
     138    Paul Berry                        Warwick  RI           645    52   M    21/33   50-59            28:48.0      9:17/M
     139    Jose DeSousa                      Milford  MA           943    46   M    19/35   40-49            28:48.0      9:17/M
     140    Kenneth Polubinski                Clifton Park  NY      219    56   M    22/33   50-59            28:49.0      9:18/M
     141    Brittany Curato                   North Smithfiel  RI    64    24   F     9/31   20-29            28:52.0      9:19/M
     142    Brad Ayres                        Warwick  RI             9    31   M    24/33   30-39            28:54.0      9:19/M
     143    Bozena Chmielewski                Johnston  RI           50    35   F    13/41   30-39            28:56.0      9:20/M
     144    Brian Heil                        Burrillville  RI      444    53   M    23/33   50-59            29:04.0      9:23/M
     145    Harold Gracia                     Dighton  MA            98    51   M    24/33   50-59            29:04.0      9:23/M
     146    Fred Zuleger III                  Coventry  RI          290    74   M     2/5    70-97            29:08.0      9:24/M
     147    Dani Cummings                     Hope  RI               61    32   F    14/41   30-39            29:27.0      9:30/M
     148    Mark Przybyszewski                Fairhaven  MA         224    46   M    20/35   40-49            29:28.0      9:30/M
     149    Amber Charette                    Pawtucket  RI          48    20   F    10/31   20-29            29:31.0      9:31/M
     150    Lauren Plante                     Millbury  MA          216    25   F    11/31   20-29            29:33.0      9:32/M
     151    Maurice Joyce                     Newton  MA            125    28   M    18/27   20-29            29:36.0      9:33/M
     152    Peter Dandini                     Leominster  MA         67    47   M    21/35   40-49            29:37.0      9:33/M
     153    Tracy Raynor                      Leominster  MA        226    45   F     8/35   40-49            29:37.0      9:33/M
     154    Caylin Legare                     Cumberland  RI        147    15   F     8/31    1-19            29:40.0      9:34/M
     155    Stephen Caromile                  Barrington  RI         42    38   M    25/33   30-39            29:42.0      9:35/M
     156    Janet Damiano                     Johnston  RI          511    36   F    15/41   30-39            29:53.0      9:38/M
     157    Joy Moran                         Lincoln  RI           546    32   F    16/41   30-39            29:53.0      9:38/M
     158    Adam Journeau                     Attleboro  MA         124    27   M    19/27   20-29            29:54.0      9:39/M
     159    David Smith                       Cranston  RI          258    54   M    25/33   50-59            29:57.0      9:40/M
     160    Stan Kurzynski                    Rumford  RI           134    59   M    26/33   50-59            29:58.0      9:40/M
     161    Mariana Carroll                   Pawtucket  RI          44    34   F    17/41   30-39            29:59.0      9:40/M
     162    Laura Bailey                      Warwick  RI            11    40   F     9/35   40-49            30:05.0      9:42/M
     163    Bryan Motta                       Dighton  MA           185    20   M    20/27   20-29            30:05.0      9:42/M
     164    Christine Lamoureux               Attleboro  MA         139    40   F    10/35   40-49            30:09.0      9:44/M
     165    Barry Latham II                   Raynham  MA           146    24   M    21/27   20-29            30:13.0      9:45/M
     166    Dan Davis                         Newton  MA            545    46   M    22/35   40-49            30:15.0      9:45/M
     167    Deirdre Busse                     New Bedford  MA        35    44   F    11/35   40-49            30:18.0      9:46/M
     168    John Birtic                       N Prov  RI            587    64   M     6/21   60-69            30:20.0      9:47/M
     169    Patricia Kurzynski                Rumford  RI           135    58   F     2/15   50-59            30:25.0      9:49/M
     170    Jennifer Chapin                   N Kingstown  RI       469    46   F    12/35   40-49            30:27.0      9:49/M
     171    Frank Sciuto                      Lincoln  RI           242    63   M     7/21   60-69            30:29.0      9:50/M
     172    Abel Cedeno                       Providence  RI        423    30   M    26/33   30-39            30:33.0      9:51/M
     173    Jessica Eddleston                 Attleboro  MA         417    25   F    12/31   20-29            30:39.0      9:53/M
     174    Theresa Jaswell                   Johnston  RI          119    59   F     3/15   50-59            30:40.0      9:54/M
     175    Christopher Hermanowski           Warwick  RI           107    15   M    15/30    1-19            30:41.0      9:54/M
     176    Meghan Breen                      Cumberland  RI         32    17   F     9/31    1-19            30:55.0      9:58/M
     177    Bonnie Viola                      North Attleboro  MA   282    60   F     2/9    60-69            31:02.0     10:01/M
     178    Melissa Brisson                   Danielson  CT          33    40   F    13/35   40-49            31:06.0     10:02/M
     179    Eden Duhamel                      Cumberland  RI         79    16   F    10/31    1-19            31:15.0     10:05/M
     180    Sarah Casey                       Cumberland  RI         45    16   F    11/31    1-19            31:15.0     10:05/M
     181    Robert Bixby                      Greenville  RI         28    68   M     8/21   60-69            31:20.0     10:06/M
     182    Dianna Horowitz                   Rehoboth  MA          112    40   F    14/35   40-49            31:21.0     10:07/M
     183    Buster Wall                       Pawtucket  RI         284    65   M     9/21   60-69            31:23.0     10:07/M
     184    Elise Kennedy                     Somerset  MA          128    44   F    15/35   40-49            31:25.0     10:08/M
     185    Crystal Lanning                   Woodstock  CT         142    35   F    18/41   30-39            31:31.0     10:10/M
     186    Robert Clough                     East Providence  RI    55    67   M    10/21   60-69            31:42.0     10:14/M
     187    Ryan Sheahan                      Seekonk  MA           693    12   M    16/30    1-19            31:53.0     10:17/M
     188    Nancy Hill                        East Bridgewate  MA   108    53   F     4/15   50-59            31:54.0     10:17/M
     189    Kevin Sheahan                     Seekonk  MA           695    46   M    23/35   40-49            31:57.0     10:18/M
     190    Marybeth Waite                    Seekonk  MA           283    39   F    19/41   30-39            31:57.0     10:18/M
     191    Kristen Rich                      West Greenwich  RI    230    44   F    16/35   40-49            32:05.0     10:21/M
     192    Travis Orszulak                   Ware  MA              199    11   M    17/30    1-19            32:08.0     10:22/M
     193    Thomas Savickas                   Pawtucket  RI         237    19   M    18/30    1-19            32:18.0     10:25/M
     194    Leidy Olivo                       Pawtucket  RI         196    25   F    13/31   20-29            32:19.0     10:25/M
     195    Joseph Geiser                     Barrington  RI         97    44   M    24/35   40-49            32:24.0     10:27/M
     196    Alexander Geiser                  Barrington  RI         96     8   M    19/30    1-19            32:24.0     10:27/M
     197    Nicole Rusin                      Bristol  RI           382    17   F    12/31    1-19            32:30.0     10:29/M
     198    Derick Cardin                     Pawtucket  RI         371    21   M    22/27   20-29            32:31.0     10:29/M
     199    Katherine Sharkey                 East Greenwich  RI    247    42   F    17/35   40-49            32:33.0     10:30/M
     200    Morgan McCarty                    Blackstone  MA        160    12   F    13/31    1-19            32:43.0     10:33/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Eric Fortune                      Mansfield  MA         544    30   M    27/33   30-39            33:01.0     10:39/M
     202    Derek Rohan                       Ware  MA              232    11   M    20/30    1-19            33:07.0     10:41/M
     203    Frank Pannozzi                    Providence  RI        208    62   M    11/21   60-69            33:08.0     10:41/M
     204    Maddy Pendergast                  N Smithfield  RI      659    13   F    14/31    1-19            33:09.0     10:42/M
     205    Stephen Olson                     So. Attleboro  MA     197    59   M    27/33   50-59            33:15.0     10:44/M
     206    Gil Tavares                       Pawtucket  RI         272    44   M    25/35   40-49            33:33.0     10:49/M
     207    Christine Haskell                 Central Falls  RI     102    28   F    14/31   20-29            33:53.0     10:56/M
     208    David Schwarm                     Marlborough  CT       241    44   M    26/35   40-49            33:59.0     10:58/M
     209    Lindsay Sheehan                   Cumberland  RI        521    15   F    15/31    1-19            34:02.0     10:59/M
     210    Kristin DeSousa                   Milford  MA           942    43   F    18/35   40-49            34:08.0     11:01/M
     211    Tayla Noke                        Cumberland  RI        190    17   F    16/31    1-19            34:09.0     11:01/M
     212    Kaitlyn Carr                      Cumberland  RI        439    16   F    17/31    1-19            34:09.0     11:01/M
     213    Nicole Rochefort                  Cumerland  RI         517    14   F    18/31    1-19            34:09.0     11:01/M
     214    Phil Shea                         Pawtucket  RI         248    48   M    27/35   40-49            34:39.0     11:11/M
     215    Christopher Elsaser               Somerville  MA         84    29   M    23/27   20-29            34:39.0     11:11/M
     216    Erin Kunkel                       Providence  RI        133    31   F    20/41   30-39            34:39.0     11:11/M
     217    Edel O'Flynn                      Bellingham  MA        192    40   F    19/35   40-49            34:39.0     11:11/M
     218    Barbara Beal                      Johnston  RI          459    52   F     5/15   50-59            34:44.0     11:12/M
     219    Michael Caprio                    Coventry  RI           40    57   M    28/33   50-59            34:48.0     11:14/M
     220    Adam Pagano                       Providence  RI        205    36   M    28/33   30-39            34:49.0     11:14/M
     221    Christine Connell                 Providence  RI         58    33   F    21/41   30-39            34:49.0     11:14/M
     222    Chuck Hyson                       Lincoln  RI           114    77   M     3/5    70-97            34:55.0     11:16/M
     223    John Basler                       E Providence  RI      926    60   M    12/21   60-69            35:09.0     11:20/M
     224    Elizabeth Alberg                  Cumberland  RI          4    17   F    19/31    1-19            35:09.0     11:20/M
     225    Anton Korol Korolevskiy           Providence  RI        426    20   M    24/27   20-29            35:11.0     11:21/M
     226    Jennifer Packer                   Greenville  RI        204    33   F    22/41   30-39            35:11.0     11:21/M
     227    Casey Witherell                   Taunton  MA           286    19   F    20/31    1-19            35:30.0     11:27/M
     228    Jocelyn Sierra                    Oxford  MA            254    20   F    15/31   20-29            35:42.0     11:31/M
     229    Danielle Fogerty                  Hudson  MA             88    31   F    23/41   30-39            35:48.0     11:33/M
     230    Mandy Mills                       Seekonk  MA           175    37   F    24/41   30-39            35:51.0     11:34/M
     231    Rose Sedgwick                     North Dighton  MA     244    47   F    20/35   40-49            36:06.0     11:39/M
     232    Jennifer Souza                    North Attleboro  MA   260    39   F    25/41   30-39            36:12.0     11:41/M
     233    Sarah Slage                       N Providence  RI      598    34   F    26/41   30-39            36:16.0     11:42/M
     234    David Martinelli                  Johnston  RI          157    62   M    13/21   60-69            36:20.0     11:43/M
     235    Christine Grieco                  Uncasville  CT         99    46   F    21/35   40-49            36:33.0     11:47/M
     236    Mike Porter                       Plainfield  CT        220    49   M    28/35   40-49            36:33.0     11:47/M
     237    Abigail McCourt                   Cumberland  RI        164    14   F    21/31    1-19            36:43.0     11:51/M
     238    Angie Jordan                      Barrington  RI        123    36   F    27/41   30-39            36:44.0     11:51/M
     239    Marguerite Carniaux               East Greenwich  RI     41    33   F    28/41   30-39            37:18.0     12:02/M
     240    Joseph Gossels                    Plainville  MA        522    28   M    25/27   20-29            37:20.0     12:03/M
     241    Tom Marcone                       Bellingham  MA        153    42   M    29/35   40-49            37:21.0     12:03/M
     242    Amy Silvia                        Walpole  MA           255    24   F    16/31   20-29            37:36.0     12:08/M
     243    Jill Bixby                        Greenville  RI         27    26   F    17/31   20-29            37:46.0     12:11/M
     244    Karin Dion                        Cumberland  RI         77    14   F    22/31    1-19            38:04.0     12:17/M
     245    Reilly Clarey                     Cumberland  RI         53    14   F    23/31    1-19            38:04.0     12:17/M
     246    Tara Gohain                       N Attleboro  MA       717    36   F    29/41   30-39            38:04.0     12:17/M
     247    James Lastowski                   Harmony  RI           145    61   M    14/21   60-69            38:05.0     12:17/M
     248    Kelley Medeiros                   Bridgewater  MA       169    25   F    18/31   20-29            38:40.0     12:28/M
     249    Matthew Jimenez                   Attleboro  MA         122    12   M    21/30    1-19            38:42.0     12:29/M
     250    Lee Allan                         Riverside  RI         427    34   M    29/33   30-39            38:43.0     12:29/M
     251    David Allan                       Riverside  RI         664    7    M    22/30    1-19            38:51.0     12:32/M
     252    Barbara Clough                    East Providence  RI    56    51   F     6/15   50-59            39:33.0     12:45/M
     253    Jennifer Lundquist                Whitinsville  MA      151    37   F    30/41   30-39            39:40.0     12:48/M
     254    Andrew Cagen                      Providence  RI         36    65   M    15/21   60-69            39:43.0     12:49/M
     255    Marisa DeVine                     Pawtucket  RI         591    33   F    31/41   30-39            39:48.0     12:50/M
     256    Daniel Sprague                    West Greenwich  RI    262    31   M    30/33   30-39            39:54.0     12:52/M
     257    Ed Portugal                       Norwich  CT           467    56   M    29/33   50-59            40:21.0     13:01/M
     258    Jayne Olivo                       Pawtucket  RI         195    20   F    19/31   20-29            40:27.0     13:03/M
     259    Donald Labbe                      Cranston  RI          137    39   M    31/33   30-39            40:29.0     13:04/M
     260    Andrew Sullman                    Hamden  CT            267    28   M    26/27   20-29            40:49.0     13:10/M
     261    Bobbie Morel                      Pawtucket  RI         183    38   F    32/41   30-39            40:54.0     13:12/M
     262    Brady Pendergast                  N Smithfield  RI      647    16   M    23/30    1-19            41:01.0     13:14/M
     263    Brenda Barter                     Pawtucket  RI          15    46   F    22/35   40-49            41:12.0     13:17/M
     264    Randi McLaughlin                  Pawtucket  RI         166    31   F    33/41   30-39            41:13.0     13:18/M
     265    Andrea Ortiz                      Central Falls  RI     200    24   F    20/31   20-29            41:13.0     13:18/M
     266    Patricia Clancy                   Warwick  RI            52    21   F    21/31   20-29            41:19.0     13:20/M
     267    Jonathan Saver                    E Walpole  MA         680    62   M    16/21   60-69            41:20.0     13:20/M
     268    Betsy Cazden                      Providence  RI        440    62   F     3/9    60-69            41:33.0     13:24/M
     269    Eric Kugler                       North Attleboro  MA   132    11   M    24/30    1-19            41:39.0     13:26/M
     270    Alyssa Bigelow                    Blackstone  MA         24    25   F    22/31   20-29            42:02.0     13:34/M
     271    Dawn Thiebault                    Blackstone  MA        274    46   F    23/35   40-49            42:02.0     13:34/M
     272    Rebecca Prior                     Belmont  MA           222    41   F    24/35   40-49            42:03.0     13:34/M
     273    Laurie Pendergast                 N Smithfield  RI      644    46   F    25/35   40-49            42:15.0     13:38/M
     274    Elizabeth Kugler                  North Attleboro  MA   131    40   F    26/35   40-49            42:25.0     13:41/M
     275    Nicole McCourt                    Cumberland  RI        165    14   F    24/31    1-19            42:33.0     13:44/M
     276    Maureen McCourt                   Cumberland  RI        494    51   F     7/15   50-59            42:33.0     13:44/M
     277    Jamie Martin                      Mattapan  MA          156    31   F    34/41   30-39            42:42.0     13:46/M
     278    Laura Edwards                     Mattapan  MA           81    31   F    35/41   30-39            42:44.0     13:47/M
     279    Ron Dalton                        Pawtucket  RI          65    51   M    30/33   50-59            43:20.0     13:59/M
     280    Lori Benoit                       N Providence  RI       22    48   F    27/35   40-49            43:21.0     13:59/M
     281    Jose Morel                        Pawtucket  RI         182    51   M    31/33   50-59            43:35.0     14:04/M
     282    Franky Hawkins                    Cumberland  RI        103    17   F    25/31    1-19            44:01.0     14:12/M
     283    Sarah Ocampo                      Cumberland  RI        191    13   F    26/31    1-19            44:26.0     14:20/M
     284    Brittanie LaRose                  Providence  RI        405    22   F    23/31   20-29            45:31.0     14:41/M
     285    Riley Hawkins                     Cumberland  RI        104    49   M    30/35   40-49            45:42.0     14:45/M
     286    Allison Barnes                    Pawtucket  RI          13    30   F    36/41   30-39            46:05.0     14:52/M
     287    Cecilia Jimenez                   Attleboro  MA         121    40   F    28/35   40-49            46:50.0     15:06/M
     288    Rhonda Perry                      Cranston  RI          213    46   F    30/35   40-49            47:22.0     15:17/M
     289    Kim Pelletier                     North Smithfiel  RI   211    46   F    29/35   40-49            47:22.0     15:17/M
     290    James Senna                       Cranston  RI          246    47   M    31/35   40-49            47:24.0     15:17/M
     291    Theresa Lord                      West Warwick  RI      150    31   F    37/41   30-39            48:07.0     15:31/M
     292    Nina Di Iorio                     Warwick  RI            73    19   F    27/31    1-19            48:14.0     15:34/M
     293    Kimberlee Beggs                   Pawtucket  RI         207    19   F    28/31    1-19            48:46.0     15:44/M
     294    Bianca Greco                      Attleboro  MA         299    15   F    29/31    1-19            48:48.0     15:45/M
     295    Savanna Gamache                   North Attleboro  MA    92    14   M    25/30    1-19            48:48.0     15:45/M
     296    Celeste Langlois                  Blackstone  MA        141    48   F    31/35   40-49            49:18.0     15:54/M
     297    Angela Preble                     Seekonk  MA           221    29   F    24/31   20-29            49:30.0     15:58/M
     298    Anna Tamburro                     Seekonk  MA           271    55   F     8/15   50-59            49:30.0     15:58/M
     299    Mike Tamburro                     Barrington  RI        295    60   M    17/21   60-69            49:32.0     15:59/M
     300    Sally Saver                       e walpole  MA         683    53   F     9/15   50-59            49:34.0     15:59/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Elaine Sherlock                   Pawtucket  RI         251    62   F     4/9    60-69            49:35.0     16:00/M
     302    Kenneth Rojas                     Pawtucket  RI         538    30   M    32/33   30-39            49:51.0     16:05/M
     303    Stephen Martin                    Cranston  RI          155    61   M    18/21   60-69            50:00.0     16:08/M
     304    Colby Kennedy                     Somerset  MA          127    10   M    26/30    1-19            50:35.0     16:19/M
     305    Pamela Paige                      Woonsocket  RI        206    53   F    10/15   50-59            50:47.0     16:23/M
     306    Sean McClelland                   Pawtucket  RI         162    30   M    33/33   30-39            50:47.0     16:23/M
     307    Rebecca McClelland                Pawtucket  RI         161    28   F    25/31   20-29            50:47.0     16:23/M
     308    Domenic Garcia                    Somerset  MA           94    14   M    27/30    1-19            50:48.0     16:23/M
     309    Maura Clancy                      Riverside  RI          51    23   F    26/31   20-29            51:28.0     16:36/M
     310    Lori Simonetti                    North Providenc  RI   257    51   F    11/15   50-59            51:38.0     16:39/M
     311    Kelly Dalton                      Pawtucket  RI          66    25   F    27/31   20-29            51:38.0     16:39/M
     312    Katie Moynihan                    Woonsocket  RI        186    28   F    28/31   20-29            51:38.0     16:39/M
     313    Lesley Nadeau                     Coventry  RI          189    55   F    12/15   50-59            51:49.0     16:43/M
     314    Rick Nadeau                       Coventry  RI          188    58   M    32/33   50-59            51:50.0     16:43/M
     315    Dave DeCoursey                    Providence  RI         69    57   M    33/33   50-59            52:02.0     16:47/M
     316    Jill DeCoursey                    Providence  RI         70    55   F    13/15   50-59            52:03.0     16:47/M
     317    Catherine Bagaglia                Providence  RI         10    62   F     5/9    60-69            52:04.0     16:48/M
     318    Sophie Gamache                    North Attleboro  MA    93    13   F    30/31    1-19            52:43.0     17:00/M
     319    Theresa Gamache                   North Attleboro  MA    91    44   M    32/35   40-49            52:44.0     17:01/M
     320    Augusto Rojas Sr                  Barrington  RI          2    68   M    19/21   60-69            53:15.0     17:11/M
     321    Scott Mercier                     Ashland  MA           172    45   M    33/35   40-49            53:22.0     17:13/M
     322    Katie Letellier                   Attleboro  MA         148    15   F    31/31    1-19            53:38.0     17:18/M
     323    Melissa Letellier                 Attleboro  MA         149    25   F    29/31   20-29            53:38.0     17:18/M
     324    Russell Gundlach                  Warwick  RI           101    11   M    28/30    1-19            53:55.0     17:24/M
     325    Kevin Wildenhein                  Pawtucket  RI         300    44   M    34/35   40-49            54:21.0     17:32/M
     326    Karen Pulis                       Ashland  MA           225    44   F    32/35   40-49            54:37.0     17:37/M
     327    Carolyn Beggs                     Pawtucket  RI          18    46   F    33/35   40-49            54:42.0     17:39/M
     328    Donna Carrier                     N Attleboro  MA        43    67   F     6/9    60-69            54:42.0     17:39/M
     329    Karen Gundlach                    Warwick  RI           100    39   F    38/41   30-39            55:06.0     17:46/M
     330    Mark Chittim                      Riverside  RI          49    60   M    20/21   60-69            55:19.0     17:51/M
     331    Mary Coughlin                     Riverside  RI          59    46   F    34/35   40-49            55:19.0     17:51/M
     332    Mike Lyons                        Rumford  RI           706    70   M     4/5    70-97            55:27.0     17:53/M
     333    Elizabeth Moreira                 Providence  RI        181    32   F    39/41   30-39            55:50.0     18:01/M
     334    Deb Wordell                       Little Compton  RI   2485    57   F    14/15   50-59            55:50.0     18:01/M
     335    Robert Dix                        Pawtucket  RI          78    74   M     5/5    70-97            58:40.0     18:55/M
     336    Andrew Prince                     Derry  NH             526    26   M    27/27   20-29            59:18.0     19:08/M
     337    Herrholz Kathryn                  Derry  NH             353    24   F    30/31   20-29            59:19.0     19:08/M
     338    Patricia Sprague                  West Greenwich  RI    261    54   F    15/15   50-59          1:00:24.0     19:29/M
     339    Megan Sheehy                      Pawtucket  RI         249    27   F    31/31   20-29          1:01:56.0     19:59/M
     340    Peggy Sheehy                      Pawtucket  RI         250    63   F     7/9    60-69          1:01:59.0     20:00/M
     341    Larry Monastresee                 Pawtucket  RI         179    60   M    21/21   60-69          1:02:19.0     20:06/M
     342    Laura Monasesse                   Pawtucket  RI         177    30   F    40/41   30-39          1:02:20.0     20:06/M
     343    Denise Monastesse                 Pawtucket  RI         178    60   F     8/9    60-69          1:02:47.0     20:15/M
     344    Melissa Labbe                     Cranston  RI          136    41   F    35/35   40-49          1:04:44.0     20:53/M
     345    Louise Lussier                    N Dartmouth  MA       152    62   F     9/9    60-69          1:05:00.0     20:58/M
     346    Erin Rosparka                     Cranston  RI          235    37   F    41/41   30-39          1:05:01.0     20:58/M
     347    Alex Callahan                     E Greenwich  RI        37     6   M    29/30    1-19          1:09:04.0     22:17/M
     348    Nick Callahan                     E Greenwich  RI        38     8   M    30/30    1-19          1:11:40.0     23:07/M
     349    Keith Callahan                    East Greenwich  RI     39    45   M    35/35   40-49          1:11:41.0     23:07/M