Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ri/Sep15_BoldRD_set1.shtml

Bold R Dash 5K Obstacle Course

Exeter, RI, September 15, 2012

[Team ]

Overall

RaceWire
                                                                                                Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    CHRIS SOUCY                       BEVERLY  MA          1138    29   M               28:34.9      9:11/M
      2    KEVIN ROY                         CRANSTON  RI         1068    39   M               28:45.8      9:15/M
      3    STEVEN CONTE                      WAKEFIELD  RI         341    17   M               30:19.1      9:45/M
      4    SOFIA GRECO-BYRNE                 JAMESTOWN  RI         593    16   F               30:29.2      9:48/M
      5    ROBERT CORSI                                            359    34   M               30:51.4      9:55/M
      6    ANDREW HALLAM                     WARWICK  RI           613    27   M               31:39.3     10:11/M
      7    ANTHONY MANCINI                   CRANSTON  RI          818    45   M               31:43.2     10:12/M
      8    DANIEL EICHIN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        458    45   M               31:44.7     10:12/M
      9    TYLER CHABOT                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   305    16   M               32:20.6     10:24/M
     10    GEORGE CHABOT                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   304    45   M               32:23.1     10:25/M
     11    TARSHA CICERONE                                        7736     0   F               33:04.4     10:38/M
     12    CONRAD ARMSTRONG                  BOSTON  MA            134    44   M               33:30.2     10:46/M
     13    TARAH SIMONE                      PLAINVILLE  MA       1125    35   F               33:31.8     10:47/M
     14    JUSTIN ALLEN                      EXETER  RI            115    27   M               33:48.1     10:52/M
     15    DAVID BAGUS                       GREENVILLE  RI        147    45   M               33:49.2     10:52/M
     16    GREG VASLET                       SEEKONK  MA          1258    53   M               33:50.1     10:53/M
     17    JONATHAN SAUERBREY                COVENTRY  RI         1085    38   M               33:56.2     10:55/M
     18    NICK DIGIANDO                                           418    34   M               34:09.9     10:59/M
     19    JOSEPH TAMBURINI                  JAMESTOWN  RI        1195    42   M               34:44.1     11:10/M
     20    JASON VIERA                       JAMESTOWN  RI        1266    30   M               34:58.8     11:15/M
     21    DEAN MARCHAND                                           820    44   M               35:39.5     11:28/M
     22    HOLGER ZWICKAU                    CHARLESTOWN  RI      8039    41   M               35:47.7     11:30/M
     23    GREGORY HINDLE                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   649    39   M               35:50.0     11:31/M
     24    JAMES INGRAHAM                    RIVERSIDE  RI         678    31   M               35:57.2     11:34/M
     25    IAN WILEY                                              7731     0   M               35:58.9     11:34/M
     26    JEFFREY KANTOR                                         7725     0   M               35:59.1     11:34/M
     27    BRET WILLIAMS                     NARRAGANSETT  RI     8009    42   M               36:12.7     11:38/M
     28    SCOTT O'CONNELL                   CUMBERLAND  RI        957    42   M               36:13.3     11:39/M
     29    JASON GRAVELINE                   BARRINGTON  RI        589    34   M               36:17.4     11:40/M
     30    KEITH O'BRIEN                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   955    40   M               36:36.4     11:46/M
     31    MARK HALLORAN                                          7724     0   M               36:50.5     11:51/M
     32    TYLER HALL                                             7727     0   M               36:51.6     11:51/M
     33    CASSANDRA ALBERGARIA              SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   111    22   F               37:05.8     11:55/M
     34    MIKE GAZAILLE                     WOONSOCKET  RI        555    35   M               37:19.8     12:00/M
     35    REBECCA COLLINS                   GREENVILLE  RI        333    39   F               37:33.7     12:04/M
     36    HEATHER BRENNAN                   GREENVILLE  RI        228    43   F               37:36.5     12:05/M
     37    LIAM RIAL                         NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  7728    16   M               37:47.5     12:09/M
     38    TIMOTHY MURRAY                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      931    16   M               37:50.3     12:10/M
     39    SEAN MATUSZAK                     SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   845    18   M               37:56.1     12:12/M
     40    BRIAN WATERMAN                    WRENTHAM  MA         1283    27   M               38:13.6     12:17/M
     41    DENNIS KEENER                                           715    26   M               38:14.3     12:18/M
     42    TODD CAMBIO                       PAWCATUCK  CT         272    39   M               38:22.8     12:20/M
     43    ERIC BENERY                                             674     0   M               38:37.8     12:25/M
     44    DAN NASHOLD                       WESTPORT  MA          933    35   M               39:01.0     12:33/M
     45    MELANIE DIAMANTI                  PAWCATUCK  CT         414    39   F               39:10.1     12:36/M
     46    JEREMY TRAVISON                   SCITUATE  RI         1236    37   M               39:11.8     12:36/M
     47    AMY CORSI                         WARWICK  RI           358    36   F               39:15.1     12:37/M
     48    DAVID BOURASSA                    WOONSOCKET  RI        211    40   M               39:21.6     12:39/M
     49    MARCO GRECO-BYRNE                 JAMESTOWN  RI         594    13   M               39:22.8     12:39/M
     50    NICOLE GOMES-SANZARO              CRANSTON  RI          582    40   F               39:34.4     12:43/M
     51    WILLIE FLYNN                      CHARLESTOWN  RI       512    17   M               39:41.4     12:46/M
     52    CHARLIE HARPER                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      623    45   M               39:51.0     12:49/M
     53    ADAM TALMAN                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1194    41   M               39:53.2     12:49/M
     54    JAY PIEROTTI                      WARREN  RI           1013    38   M               39:56.2     12:50/M
     55    LARS GRANT-WEST                                         588    43   M               40:07.1     12:54/M
     56    PAUL IRVNING                      WEST WARWICK  RI      679    36   M               40:08.3     12:54/M
     57    SHANE ROCHE                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1057    32   M               40:09.7     12:55/M
     58    DAVID NAVILLIAT                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    938    18   M               40:13.2     12:56/M
     59    MATTHEW KERWIN                    SMITHFIELD  RI        720    24   M               40:20.7     12:58/M
     60    NICHOLAS GUSCOTT                  SOUTH KINGSTON  RI    604    21   M               40:39.4     13:04/M
     61    DAVID MURRAY                      CUMBERLAND  RI        928    35   M               40:42.6     13:05/M
     62    CRYSTAL SEAVER                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1095    26   F               40:45.6     13:06/M
     63    WILLIAM HARRINGTON                BOSTON  MA            626    24   M               40:47.3     13:07/M
     64    BRIAN FIELD                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI    496    50   M               40:49.4     13:07/M
     65    CESAR MASON                       PROVIDENCE  RI        837    37   M               40:50.5     13:08/M
     66    AARON BUTLER                      WEST GREENWICH  RI    260    30   M               41:04.3     13:12/M
     67    CURRAN MCMAHON                    WARWICK  RI           871    18   M               41:04.6     13:12/M
     68    TYLER WILLIAMS                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   8012     0   M               41:07.2     13:13/M
     69    PAMELA FOTOPOULOS                 FOSTER  RI            518    40   F               41:13.1     13:15/M
     70    LORI CUNNINGHAM                   BLACKSTONE  MA        377    49   F               41:15.8     13:16/M
     71    RICK SKOGLUND                     BOSTON  MA           1132    41   M               41:18.9     13:17/M
     72    THOMAS SCOTT                      LINCOLN  NY          1093    30   M               41:19.5     13:17/M
     73    MICHAEL BEDNARICK                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   171    42   M               41:26.9     13:19/M
     74    ISABELLA COURNOYER                GREENVILLE  RI        367    14   F               41:27.5     13:20/M
     75    JEFF COURNOYER                    GREENVILLE  RI        368    45   M               41:29.0     13:20/M
     76    DENNIS BARDAN                     TAUNTON  MA           155    41   M               41:31.6     13:21/M
     77    MARK BERGERON                     CRANSTON  RI          188    40   M               41:41.1     13:24/M
     78    NICOLE HOPKINS                    ASHAWAY  RI           662    29   F               42:00.0     13:30/M
     79    DAVID FESTER                                            495    31   M               42:02.3     13:31/M
     80    HANS HOWLAND                      MILFORD  CT           669    41   M               42:03.1     13:31/M
     81    ETHAN WILEY                                            7732     0   M               42:16.2     13:35/M
     82    JOSHUA JOHNEN                                          7726     0   M               42:17.1     13:36/M
     83    RON HASKELL                       ATTLEBORO  MA         632    27   M               42:19.9     13:36/M
     84    STEPHEN SULLIVAN                                       1175    27   M               42:23.2     13:38/M
     85    MIKE GRECO                        FOSTER  RI            592    38   M               42:23.3     13:38/M
     86    CARL FERREIRA                     FALL RIVER  MA        493    58   F               42:23.6     13:38/M
     87    MICHAEL BENEVIDES                 WESTERLY  RI          177    52   M               42:24.5     13:38/M
     88    CHRIS SPELMAN                     PAWCATUCK  CT        1148    36   M               42:24.8     13:38/M
     89    RACHEL TOLENTINO                                       1225    26   F               42:27.4     13:39/M
     90    MARGARET WARFIELD                 ASHAWAY  RI          1280    46   F               42:30.8     13:40/M
     91    HEATHER SISCHO                    WARWICK  RI          1129    31   F               42:40.6     13:43/M
     92    KADI SICKEL                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1114    26   F               42:42.9     13:44/M
     93    JESSICA TEIXEIRA                  SEEKONK  MA          1206    26   F               42:44.2     13:44/M
     94    COLIN MULCAHEY                    HOPE  RI              920    34   M               42:44.7     13:44/M
     95    FRANK RICCI JR                    JOHNSTON  RI         1048    14   M               42:52.5     13:47/M
     96    KEITH PRECIOUS                    NEW YORK  NY         1026     0   M               43:20.7     13:56/M
     97    BRIAN GAGNON                      TIVERTON  RI          539    35   M               43:23.9     13:57/M
     98    CHRYSTAL THIBEDAU                 WEST WARWICK  RI     1218    34   F               43:34.8     14:01/M
     99    JEFF PARKER                       CHEPACHET  RI         989    43   M               43:34.9     14:01/M
    100    CHRIS KUNZMANN                    WEST WARWICK  RI      738    24   M               43:36.8     14:01/M
                                                                                                Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    101    RODD CASPER                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    295    42   M               43:41.2     14:03/M
    102    MICHELLE LAMBERT                  COVENTRY  RI          743    40   F               43:46.6     14:04/M
    103    PHILLIP BOLSTER                   WAKEFIELD  RI         202    47   M               43:48.3     14:05/M
    104    JOHN NAVILLIAT                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    937    23   M               43:51.0     14:06/M
    105    Unknown Partic. 7714                                   7714         M               43:51.6     14:06/M
    106    STEPHANIE CARUSO                  BURLINGTON  MA        290    61   F               44:06.3     14:11/M
    107    JENNIFER TURNER                   SMITHFIELD  RI       1244    36   F               44:14.7     14:13/M
    108    DAVID GIARDINO                    SMITHFIELD  RI        567    46   M               44:15.1     14:14/M
    109    BONNIE BENSON                     GREENE  RI            182    41   F               44:17.9     14:14/M
    110    HEATHER CIANCIOLO                 EAST GREENWICH  RI    312    43   F               44:18.8     14:15/M
    111    BRYCE LUKENS                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    798    35   M               44:23.8     14:16/M
    112    SUSAN CASPER                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    296    40   F               44:25.8     14:17/M
    113    JULIE COTE                        COVENTRY  RI          365    43   F               44:25.9     14:17/M
    114    TAMMY DAVID                       REHOBOTH  RI          391    44   F               44:30.3     14:19/M
    115    STEPHANIE ANDREWS                 WARWICK  RI           125    48   F               44:42.0     14:22/M
    116    ERIC JERSKEY                      WESTWOOD  MA          685    36   M               44:45.2     14:23/M
    117    INNA NOBLE                        MARION  MA            949    40   F               44:45.8     14:23/M
    118    KERRY TELLIER                     COVENTRY  RI         1207    37   F               44:53.3     14:26/M
    119    EVAN MINIOR                                             898    28   M               45:03.5     14:29/M
    120    KENDRA PAQUIN                     REHOBOTH  MA          985    26   F               45:15.7     14:33/M
    121    NOAH LUKENS                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    796    16   M               45:18.0     14:34/M
    122    JARED ZIMMER                      WARWICK  RI          8035    40   M               45:30.1     14:38/M
    123    TERESITA HAMILTON                 BARRINGTON  RI        616    41   F               45:30.6     14:38/M
    124    KRISTIN QUINN                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1035    30   F               45:31.1     14:38/M
    125    CKARLA AGUDELO                    WOONSOCKET  RI        105    27   F               45:32.2     14:38/M
    126    ALEC BEDARD                                             170    15   M               45:33.6     14:39/M
    127    BRETT GEABER                                            556    25   M               45:34.9     14:39/M
    128    JOHN CLARKE                       SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      325    24   M               45:37.7     14:40/M
    129    BRENT LINEBERRY                                         780    24   M               45:40.9     14:41/M
    130    KATHLEEN CONLON                   WEST KINGSTON  RI     338    43   F               45:41.2     14:41/M
    131    CANDACE BRODEUR                   WEST KINGSTON  RI     234    31   F               45:42.7     14:42/M
    132    MICHAEL WOLFE                       AA                 8021    35   M               45:46.0     14:43/M
    133    JEFFREY CIANCIOLO                 EAST GREENWICH  RI    311    43   M               45:46.4     14:43/M
    134    KATRINA TALLARICO                                      1192    24   F               45:46.8     14:43/M
    135    SAMANTHA DANIELSON                MAPLEVILLE  RI        388     0   F               45:52.7     14:45/M
    136    FRANK RICCI                       JOHNSTON  RI         1047    45   M               45:54.2     14:46/M
    137    WILLIAM SORELL                    FAIRHAVEN  MA        1137    30   M               45:58.5     14:47/M
    138    DONALD CLARKE                     SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      326    42   M               46:12.5     14:51/M
    139    JOE DISANO                        WAKEFIELD  RI         421    44   M               46:15.4     14:52/M
    140    LAUREN TAYLOR                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1204    34   F               46:26.0     14:56/M
    141    DYLAN DISANO                      WAKEFIELD  RI         422    13   M               46:31.2     14:57/M
    142    JOHN BOURASSA                     GREENVILLE  RI        212    44   M               46:35.8     14:59/M
    143    JOHN-PAUL GALLAGHER               LEOMINSTER  MA        542    34   M               46:36.5     14:59/M
    144    CRYSTAL RUTKIEWICZ                CRANSTON  RI         1075    26   F               46:37.0     14:59/M
    145    MICHAEL LEONARD                   TAUNTON  MA           767    36   M               46:37.1     14:59/M
    146    DENIS STOLYAROV                   WEST WARWICK  RI     1164     0   M               46:38.6     15:00/M
    147    MARK PHILLIPS                     CRANSTON  RI         7721    45   M               46:38.8     15:00/M
    148    JAMES MCADAM                      COVENTRY  RI          848    41   M               46:39.6     15:00/M
    149    NATHANIEL JOHNSTON                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   697    24   M               46:46.4     15:02/M
    150    RONALD LOBIANCO                   WYOMING  RI           785    38   M               46:56.6     15:05/M
    151    BRITTANY SEGUIN                   COVENTRY  RI         1098    25   F               46:57.2     15:06/M
    152    MICHELE GILBERT                   LONGMONT  CO          568    44   F               46:59.8     15:06/M
    153    PAMELA ABATE                      ATTLEBORO  MA         100    46   F               47:01.6     15:07/M
    154    NEAL JOHNSON                      WOONSOCKET  RI        689    35   M               47:15.3     15:12/M
    155    STEVE LUNDT                       MIDDLEBORO  MA        799    48   M               47:20.3     15:13/M
    156    STEVE JORDAN                      MIDDLEBORO  MA        704    47   M               47:24.2     15:14/M
    157    HOLLY GISH                        PROVIDENCE  RI        575    29   F               47:27.2     15:15/M
    158    BETHANY SPADARO                                        1146    38   F               47:29.2     15:16/M
    159    BRIAN SPADARO                                          1147    40   M               47:29.3     15:16/M
    160    BETH JUST                                               705    45   F               47:30.9     15:16/M
    161    DAN BULLOCK                       N. ATTLEBORO  MA      254    49   M               47:31.0     15:17/M
    162    BRIANA CASEY                                            294    26   F               47:31.3     15:17/M
    163    ANA LEGOFF                        WAKEFIELD  RI         760    48   F               47:32.0     15:17/M
    164    BOB WARZYCHA                      SEEKONK  MA          1281    50   M               47:33.5     15:17/M
    165    JIM FRASER                                              527    47   M               47:34.0     15:18/M
    166    MICHAEL CARR                      CHELMSFORD  MA        283    46   M               47:35.4     15:18/M
    167    AMY NILES                         ASHAWAY  RI           946    37   F               47:46.3     15:22/M
    168    LAUREN LAMONTAGNE                 HARRISVILLE  RI       744    15   F               47:47.4     15:22/M
    169    KENNETH NILES                     ASHAWAY  RI           945    42   M               47:52.1     15:23/M
    170    KIM LEONARD                       WEST WARWICK  RI      766    21   F               47:59.0     15:26/M
    171    HENRY RITCHOTTE                   WARWICK  RI          1051    53   M               48:02.6     15:27/M
    172    EDWARD DOLAN                      GREENVILLE  RI        429    42   M               48:05.3     15:28/M
    173    ROBYNNE MADISON                   PAWCATUCK  CT         812    42   F               48:08.5     15:29/M
    174    KYLE LANCUSKI                     BRISTOL  RI           745    19   M               48:09.9     15:29/M
    175    CHRISTINA DACEY                   CRANSTON  RI          382    41   F               48:17.1     15:32/M
    176    DEREK EVANGELISTA                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   470    37   M               48:19.2     15:32/M
    177    JESSICA MULLINS                   SMITHFIELD  RI        923    26   F               48:20.1     15:32/M
    178    STEPHANIE KINNAMAN                                     7738     0   F               48:23.8     15:33/M
    179    JOSHUA PHILLIPS                   NASHUA  NH           1012    32   M               48:36.7     15:38/M
    180    TINA CANAVAN                                            275    23   F               48:39.6     15:39/M
    181    JERRY FELIX                       CRANSTON  RI          486    34   M               48:41.0     15:39/M
    182    RONALD DALLAIRE                   SWANSEA  MA           387    39   M               48:41.7     15:39/M
    183    JACY EVERETT                      QUINCY  MA            471    30   M               48:49.5     15:42/M
    184    JOSHUA WEBER                      CHARLESTOWN  RI      1287    24   M               48:57.1     15:44/M
    185    APRIL TESSIER                                          1210    34   F               48:57.6     15:44/M
    186    AJ SILBERT                                             1118    24   M               48:59.1     15:45/M
    187    RACHEL LEHRACH                                          761    45   F               48:59.7     15:45/M
    188    STEPHANIE DALLAIRE                SWANSEA  MA           386    29   F               49:00.7     15:45/M
    189    JENNIE SILBERT                    WAKEFIELD  RI        1116    38   F               49:01.8     15:46/M
    190    TONY SILBERT                                           1117    45   M               49:02.1     15:46/M
    191    RICHARD SYLVIA                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1188     0   M               49:04.8     15:47/M
    192    JASON VOTOLATO                    GREENVILLE  RI       1270    41   M               49:09.7     15:48/M
    193    JOE CATALDO                       SMITHFIELD  RI        301    37   M               49:11.1     15:49/M
    194    MELISSA FOWLER                    CRANSTON  RI          520    28   F               49:11.2     15:49/M
    195    JEFF MCVAY                        GREENVILLE  RI        875    33   M               49:11.8     15:49/M
    196    DEBORAH MONTALTO                  WESTERLY  RI          904    44   F               49:12.2     15:49/M
    197    ANDREA STANELUN                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1158    27   F               49:19.0     15:51/M
    198    DOUGLAS FOWLER                    CRANSTON  RI          521    28   M               49:19.2     15:51/M
    199    RAYMOND DEMING                    WARWICK  RI           406    50   M               49:32.3     15:56/M
    200    ANDRANIK SOUVALIAN                CRANSTON  RI         1142    37   M               49:37.1     15:57/M
                                                                                                Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    201    LINDSAY GLORIA                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   576    27   F               49:37.9     15:57/M
    202    CORRINE GIORDANI                  BRIDGEWATER  MA       572    31   F               49:43.2     15:59/M
    203    MICHAEL FERRUCCIO                 WARWICK  RI           494    42   M               49:43.3     15:59/M
    204    MATT DAVERSA                                            390    37   M               49:45.7     16:00/M
    205    WENDY REGAN                       JAMESTOWN  RI        1043    41   F               49:47.7     16:00/M
    206    CARL KAZEN                        WARWICK  RI           713    32   M               49:49.0     16:01/M
    207    PAUL LEVEILLEE                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   772    46   M               49:56.3     16:03/M
    208    MEGHAN CAMPBELL                   WARWICK  RI           273    28   F               49:58.9     16:04/M
    209    ERIN PREBLE                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  7722    37   F               50:00.4     16:05/M
    210    DARIN RODGERS                     BRIGHTON  MA         1061    33   M               50:00.7     16:05/M
    211    JESSICA PRIEST                    NORWICH  CT          1029    30   F               50:03.5     16:06/M
    212    CHRIS BEDARD                      CRANSTON  RI          169    40   M               50:05.6     16:06/M
    213    ANTHONY GOOD JR                   PRESTON  CT           585    27   M               50:10.5     16:08/M
    214    GINA BOYAJIAN                     WARWICK  RI           218    44   F               50:12.4     16:08/M
    215    LYNN WALSH                        CRANSTON  RI         1277    44   F               50:15.3     16:09/M
    216    MATTHEW BERGEN                    JOHNSTON  RI          186    29   M               50:15.4     16:09/M
    217    DOUGLAS CERCE                     JOHNSTON  RI          302    38   M               50:21.1     16:11/M
    218    JEREMY BOZE                                             220    36   M               50:23.0     16:12/M
    219    ERIC THERRIEN                     N KINGSTOWN  RI      1215    39   M               50:25.5     16:13/M
    220    PATRICK TOMPKINS                  ASSONET  MA          1228     0   M               50:27.1     16:13/M
    221    ROBERT CURLEY                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   379    47   M               50:28.4     16:14/M
    222    MICHELLE DAVIS                    KINGSTON  RI          395    40   F               50:36.3     16:16/M
    223    DERICK MAURELLI                   CRANSTON  RI          846    37   M               50:44.7     16:19/M
    224    JESSE ALMEIDA                     RIVERSIDE  RI         118    30   M               50:45.6     16:19/M
    225    STEVEN SAVKO                                           1086    24   M               50:46.4     16:19/M
    226    MICHAEL QUINN                     WARWICK  RI          1036    24   M               50:47.7     16:20/M
    227    DUNCAN W                          PROVIDENCE  RI       1271     0   M               51:14.2     16:28/M
    228    CHRIS GASTALL                       AA                  553    36   M               51:18.3     16:30/M
    229    KAREN CESERETTI                   BARRINGTON  RI        303    41   F               51:19.2     16:30/M
    230    KAITLIN PACE                      BROOKLINE  MA         969    28   F               51:23.8     16:31/M
    231    MICHAEL BASSETT                   WARWICK  RI           162    37   M               51:29.5     16:33/M
    232    SHANE HOLLAND                     RAYNHAM  MA           656    40   M               51:32.6     16:34/M
    233    JOHN LYSSIKATOS                                         805    15   M               51:37.3     16:36/M
    234    KIM FERA                          CRANSTON  RI          488    40   F               51:52.9     16:41/M
    235    KYLE CORDEIRO                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   352    45   M               51:55.0     16:42/M
    236    BRUCE NOBREGA                     PAWTUCKET  RI         950    51   M               52:03.4     16:44/M
    237    JUSTIN LEITE                      PAWTUCKET  RI         764    21   M               52:08.5     16:46/M
    238    CHERYL CABRAL                     SWANSEA  MA           265    36   F               52:12.2     16:47/M
    239    LORRAINE ST.PIERRE                FALL RIVER  MA       1156    47   F               52:17.8     16:49/M
    240    ROBERT DUCHARME                   WARWICK  RI           442    46   M               52:22.0     16:50/M
    241    MICHAEL FISHER                    ASHLAND  MA           502    49   M               52:22.5     16:50/M
    242    JAMES PERRY                       CRANSTON  RI         1005    28   M               52:24.5     16:51/M
    243    NANCY LEE                         BRIGHTON  MA          757    41   F               52:27.1     16:52/M
    244    BRIANNA VELLETRI                  NEWPORT  RI          1260    21   F               52:28.0     16:52/M
    245    JONATHAN FERNANDES                PAWTUCKET  RI         491    25   M               52:28.5     16:52/M
    246    JOSHUA GRAY                       WEST BOYLSTON  MA     590    39   M               52:33.5     16:54/M
    247    STACEY DESSERT                    REHOBOTH  MA          413    40   F               52:40.8     16:56/M
    248    MICHELLE CLAFFEY                  STONINGTON  CT        319    40   F               52:46.9     16:58/M
    249    LISA TOBIASSEN                    PAWCATUCK  CT        1223    41   F               52:48.5     16:59/M
    250    KELLY DAHL                        STONINGTON  CT        385    48   F               52:48.7     16:59/M
    251    SETH MAYERS                       COVENTRY  RI          847    38   M               52:50.7     16:59/M
    252    RYAN MCNAMARA                     SALEM  NH             872    37   M               52:56.2     17:01/M
    253    CAROLINE CRABTREE                 JAMESTOWN  RI         370    12   F               52:58.8     17:02/M
    254    RICHARD LEBEAU                    SEEKONK  MA           756    30   M               53:01.8     17:03/M
    255    KEVIN OUELLETTE                   SOMERSET  MA          968    33   M               53:02.9     17:03/M
    256    CARLY ASHTON                      WYOMING  RI           139    27   F               53:03.6     17:03/M
    257    RYAN CORBETT                      WARWICK  RI           350    31   M               53:04.4     17:04/M
    258    CHAD WEIKMAN                      WEST GREENWICH  RI   1294    40   M               53:04.9     17:04/M
    259    MAX LEVEILLEE                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   773    19   M               53:07.5     17:05/M
    260    JEREMY YARDLEY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       8026    27   M               53:11.7     17:06/M
    261    TESS HEIDEL                                             641    22   F               53:17.5     17:08/M
    262    VIRGINIA PORTER                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1022    50   F               53:18.4     17:08/M
    263    REBECCA WEIKMAN                   WEST GREENWICH  RI   1293    34   F               53:19.9     17:09/M
    264    CHERYL MCGIVENEY                  WARWICK  RI           864    50   F               53:20.8     17:09/M
    265    TIM MCGIVENEY                     WARWICK  RI           863    48   M               53:20.9     17:09/M
    266    ADAM MCGIVENEY                    WARWICK  RI           865    22   M               53:21.2     17:09/M
    267    CATHERINE DRANCE                                       7718     0   F               53:22.9     17:10/M
    268    SEAN CARNAHAN                                           280    29   M               53:23.5     17:10/M
    269    MARY ANN DIMARTINO                WAKEFIELD  RI         420    47   F               53:24.9     17:10/M
    270    LOGAN NICKLAUS                                          944    24   M               53:29.3     17:12/M
    271    JEREMY PONTE                                           1019    32   M               53:29.9     17:12/M
    272    MEREDITH ZENOWICH                 CRANSTON  RI         8033    37   F               53:32.4     17:13/M
    273    PETER CORSI JR.                   JAMESTOWN  RI         361    48   M               53:43.5     17:16/M
    274    LISA SILVA                        WARREN  RI           1120    45   F               53:43.6     17:16/M
    275    AMANDA DYL                                              451    26   F               53:45.6     17:17/M
    276    DEAN DENUCCIO                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    409    47   M               53:47.6     17:18/M
    277    WADE HAUBERT                      OREFIELD  PA          633    38   M               53:52.5     17:19/M
    278    ERIC WINN                         CHARLESTOWN  RI      8017    57   M               53:53.7     17:20/M
    279    THADDEUS VOGELS                   KEMPTON  PA          1268    19   M               53:56.3     17:21/M
    280    HANNAH VOGELS                     KEMPTON  PA          1267    25   F               53:58.9     17:21/M
    281    ANGEL FLYNN                       FRANKLIN  MA          508    37   F               53:59.4     17:21/M
    282    FRANK HOPKINS                                           663    58   M               54:02.5     17:22/M
    283    CORINNE KINDELAN                                        724    26   F               54:02.7     17:22/M
    284    JASON HALE                        ROCKY HILL  CT        608    23   M               54:02.8     17:22/M
    285    KATHERINE HALEY                     AA                  610    14   F               54:03.0     17:23/M
    286    ANTHONY UCCI                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   1247    34   M               54:03.4     17:23/M
    287    JENNIFER ALMEIDA                  RIVERSIDE  RI         117    30   F               54:05.0     17:23/M
    288    GREG SEVINGY                                           1100    42   M               54:06.9     17:24/M
    289    JANET ANNARUMMO                                        7719     0   F               54:09.3     17:25/M
    290    GINA COPPOLINO                    WARWICK  RI           348    41   F               54:10.0     17:25/M
    291    KAREN BOWDEN                      COVENTRY  RI          216    42   F               54:15.9     17:27/M
    292    DAVID CURTIS                                            381    40   M               54:16.6     17:27/M
    293    JOSHUA TEFFT                      WESTERLY  RI         1205    30   M               54:21.1     17:29/M
    294    SAGE MACLEOD                      WOONSOCKET  RI        808    37   F               54:26.1     17:30/M
    295    ERICA FULLERTON                   WOONSOCKET  RI        530    38   F               54:27.9     17:30/M
    296    CHRISTA HALL                      WARWICK  RI           612    28   F               54:28.1     17:31/M
    297    ERIC JOHNSON                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   694    32   M               54:28.6     17:31/M
    298    LAURA ROY                         WARWICK  RI          1069    23   F               54:29.1     17:31/M
    299    RANDY DENTON                                            408    45   M               54:34.8     17:33/M
    300    KRISTEN DUPUIS                    NEWPORT  RI           448    45   F               54:37.8     17:34/M
                                                                                                Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    301    KRYSTAL MOLLOCK                   WARWICK  RI           902    36   F               54:38.4     17:34/M
    302    CHRISTINA STRICKLER               EAST GREENWICH  RI   1171    46   M               54:39.3     17:34/M
    303    ALLEN DUPRAS                                            447    44   M               54:39.9     17:34/M
    304    DAVID STRICKLER                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   1172    47   M               54:41.1     17:35/M
    305    ADRIENNE GOLDBERG                 NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   579    24   F               54:43.1     17:36/M
    306    LAUREN GREER                      PROVIDENCE  RI        597    45   F               54:43.6     17:36/M
    307    ERIN MACDEONIO                                         7717     0   F               54:47.5     17:37/M
    308    JERICA CHARTRAND                                        307    22   F               54:49.7     17:38/M
    309    MATT GEORGE                                             564    38   M               54:53.5     17:39/M
    310    ERIC LYONS                        MYSTIC  CT            804    42   M               54:56.6     17:40/M
    311    DREW BRADY                                             7734     0   M               54:59.8     17:41/M
    312    BETHANY LYONS                     MYSTIC  CT            803    33   F               54:59.9     17:41/M
    313    NICOLE ELLIOTT                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    462    27   F               55:00.0     17:41/M
    314    SHAYLA MARONEY                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   821    29   F               55:01.7     17:41/M
    315    KIM MENARD                        SOMERSET  MA          882    37   F               55:03.6     17:42/M
    316    TARA GEORGE                                             563    37   F               55:08.4     17:44/M
    317    BRYAN SCHNEIDER                   MYSTIC  CT           1089    35   M               55:16.4     17:46/M
    318    ELIZABETH SCHNEIDER               MYSTIC  CT           1088    33   F               55:16.6     17:46/M
    319    ERIN ANTER                        CRANSTON  RI          127    25   F               55:17.7     17:47/M
    320    KEN KELLETER                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   717    44   M               55:19.1     17:47/M
    321    DOUGLAS WHALEN                    REHOBOTH  MA         8001    29   M               55:26.6     17:49/M
    322    ROBERT DAVID                      REHOBOTH  MA          392    48   M               55:28.2     17:50/M
    323    MARC ALVES                                              124    40   M               55:39.8     17:54/M
    324    WAYNE BATES                                             164    39   M               55:44.8     17:55/M
    325    JOEY MENNELLA                                           887    37   M               55:46.2     17:56/M
    326    ARIANNA CIOSEK                    CUMBERLAND  RI        316    26   F               55:48.1     17:57/M
    327    PETER GERVAIS                     MILLVILLE  MA         565    35   M               55:48.5     17:57/M
    328    RACHEL SEGUIN                     WARWICK  RI          1097    27   F               55:48.8     17:57/M
    329    MEAGHAN CONDON                    SOUTH BOSTON  MA      337    24   F               55:49.5     17:57/M
    330    NICHOLE CARDOZA                   JAMESTOWN  RI         278    41   F               55:56.4     17:59/M
    331    ROBIN CORSI                       JAMESTOWN  RI         360    40   F               55:58.1     18:00/M
    332    ERICA TAMBURINI                   JAMESTOWN  RI        1197    41   F               55:59.4     18:00/M
    333    KEVIN MILLARD                     WARWICK  RI           892    47   M               56:01.2     18:01/M
    334    LORNA O'CONNOR                    STONINGTON  CT        958    43   F               56:01.3     18:01/M
    335    ANGELA LANNIN                     QUINCY  MA            749    39   F               56:04.9     18:02/M
    336    MELISSA BOZE                                            219    37   F               56:05.0     18:02/M
    337    KENNETH BOITEAU                   WAKEFIELD  RI         200    35   M               56:10.2     18:04/M
    338    ANN PACHECO                       SOMERSET  MA          974    46   F               56:11.9     18:04/M
    339    KELLY AHRENS                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   108    43   F               56:15.7     18:05/M
    340    BROOKE LOMBARD                    NEWPORT  RI           789    26   F               56:20.5     18:07/M
    341    ROBERT WASP                       NORTH SALEM  NY      1282    24   M               56:24.0     18:08/M
    342    JENNIFER TOMPKINS                 ASSONET  MA          1229     0   F               56:26.6     18:09/M
    343    GREGORY KNIGHT                    BARRINGTON  RI        731    42   M               56:29.9     18:10/M
    344    SELINA DORFI                      NORTH SALEM  NY       433    25   F               56:30.8     18:10/M
    345    MARY KELLEY                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   719    33   F               56:36.6     18:12/M
    346    MICHAELA FOULKES                  PAWTUCKET  RI         519    35   F               56:39.9     18:13/M
    347    SCOTT HARTWELL                    CUMBERLAND  RI        629    43   M               56:48.7     18:16/M
    348    SUSAN ELDRIDGE                    SWANSEA  MA           459    45   F               56:49.1     18:16/M
    349    ZACHARY ELDRIDGE                  SWANSEA  MA           460    18   M               56:49.3     18:16/M
    350    KEVIN BRESLER                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   229    35   M               56:50.6     18:16/M
    351    JOE TARASEVICH                                         1198    21   M               56:51.1     18:17/M
    352    JANICE TORTI                      CRANSTON  RI         1233    57   F               56:54.5     18:18/M
    353    MARNIE WEBSTER                                         7715     0   F               56:55.0     18:18/M
    354    JEAN FRAIZE                       LINCOLN  RI           523    40   F               56:55.2     18:18/M
    355    DOUG FRAIZE                       LINCOLN  RI           522    37   M               56:55.8     18:18/M
    356    DENNIS HAGLUND                    OXFORD  MA            607    34   M               56:56.1     18:18/M
    357    SAMRA PEASE                       JAMESTOWN  RI        1000    57   F               56:56.7     18:18/M
    358    BRIAN PACHECO                     SOMERSET  MA          971    37   M               56:57.0     18:19/M
    359    JAMIE PEREIRA                     NARRAGANSETT  RI     1004    46   M               57:02.6     18:20/M
    360    SHIRLEY PEREIRA                   NARRAGANSETT  RI     1003    45   F               57:03.2     18:21/M
    361    DALTON GOUVEIA                    SWANSEA  MA           587     0   M               57:03.9     18:21/M
    362    PATRICK LIMA                                            775    26   M               57:05.8     18:21/M
    363    SAM CRAUSMAN                      REHOBOTH  MA          371    15   F               57:07.4     18:22/M
    364    JIM ALDEN                                               112    42   M               57:07.5     18:22/M
    365    BARNABAS WEBSTER                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1290    54   M               57:08.5     18:22/M
    366    LORI PARRILLO                     NORTH SCITUATE  RI    991    43   F               57:09.3     18:23/M
    367    ROBERT CRAUSMAN                   REHOBOTH  MA          372    48   M               57:19.5     18:26/M
    368    ERNESTINA JOHNSON                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   695    52   F               57:24.3     18:27/M
    369    RICHARD ST. ANGELO                CRANSTON  RI         1155    45   M               57:24.4     18:27/M
    370    ANDREA BROWN                      CRANSTON  RI          247    35   F               57:30.0     18:29/M
    371    RYAN ROSATI                       RICHMOND  RI         1065    30   M               57:30.1     18:29/M
    372    MARYANNE MAINES                   WELLESLEY  MA         814    47   F               57:33.6     18:30/M
    373    ERIN DESCHENES                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      412    45   F               57:39.8     18:32/M
    374    JOE ROCHIRA                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   1058    48   M               57:40.3     18:33/M
    375    DON LAMBERT                       FOSTER  RI            742    50   M               57:45.9     18:34/M
    376    LINDSAY SPADAFINO                 MIDDLETOWN  RI       1145    26   F               57:51.7     18:36/M
    377    BRANDY CARTER                     MIDDLETOWN  RI        289    27   F               57:51.7     18:36/M
    378    LISA BALL                         MIDDLETOWN  RI        153    24   F               57:51.7     18:36/M
    379    SEAN MORRISSEY                                          914    25   M               57:54.8     18:37/M
    380    MICHELLE HILL                     NEW BRITAIN  CT       644    31   F               57:59.5     18:39/M
    381    MIKE LESNIAK                      MARSHFIELD  MA        769    27   M               57:59.9     18:39/M
    382    JEN MARTIN                                              830    28   F               58:02.1     18:40/M
    383    JOSH LIMA                                               776    27   M               58:04.0     18:40/M
    384    DAN SANDBERG                                           1082    33   M               58:04.4     18:40/M
    385    WENDY ATKINSON                                          140    27   F               58:07.5     18:41/M
    386    SAM COTTER                                              366    19   F               58:08.3     18:42/M
    387    MITCHEL WILLSIE                   EXETER  RI           8015    59   M               58:10.0     18:42/M
    388    PAUL TARASEVICH                                        1199    22   M               58:10.5     18:42/M
    389    ROBERT YOUNG                      SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI  8028    43   M               58:13.5     18:43/M
    390    MOIRA YOUNG                       SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI  8029    41   F               58:14.6     18:43/M
    391    ARIELLE LINEBERRY                                       781    21   F               58:23.7     18:46/M
    392    HEATHER MCQUAIDE                  WOOD RIVER JCT.  RI   873    41   F               58:27.4     18:48/M
    393    ALEXANDRA LOZINSKI                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   792    23   F               58:27.9     18:48/M
    394    EDWARD MCQUAIDE                   WOOD RIVER JCT.  RI   874    43   M               58:28.0     18:48/M
    395    SERAY CIESIELSKI                  WARWICK  RI           314    38   F               58:28.6     18:48/M
    396    HAL DECOURSEY                     PROVIDENCE  RI        403    24   M               58:28.8     18:48/M
    397    MARC FERREIRA                     CRANSTON  RI          492    36   M               58:30.7     18:49/M
    398    MIKE BAKER                                              149    41   M               58:31.0     18:49/M
    399    ROBERT KLEIN II                   CHARLESTOWN  RI       729    51   M               58:39.5     18:52/M
    400    ANNE KLEIN                        CHARLESTOWN  RI       728    51   F               58:39.9     18:52/M
                                                                                                Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    401    BRITTANY GLORIA                   CUMBERLAND  RI        577    24   F               58:48.1     18:54/M
    402    DAWN HARDING                      DARTMOUTH  MA         622    42   F               58:49.6     18:55/M
    403    NANCY LINEBERRY                   EXETER  RI            779    52   F               58:51.8     18:55/M
    404    KEVIN HARDING                     DARTMOUTH  MA         621    45   M               58:55.0     18:57/M
    405    JOE BROCCOLI                                            231    30   M               59:05.3     19:00/M
    406    JESSICA CIPRIANO                  SMITHFIELD  RI        317    39   F               59:07.8     19:01/M
    407    TAMMY MILLER-MCDONALD                                   318     0   F               59:14.5     19:03/M
    408    JANE SCHMITZ                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1087    53   F               59:23.1     19:06/M
    409    NICOLE BRULE                                            250    19   F               59:27.7     19:07/M
    410    JOYCE STRAUSE                     BROOKLYN  CT         1168    42   F               59:30.5     19:08/M
    411    DANA CAGGIANO                     BROOKLYN  CT          268    41   M               59:31.9     19:08/M
    412    NATALIE BECERRA                   NEW YORK CITY  NY     168    32   F               59:34.6     19:09/M
    413    JILLIAN MILLER                                          897    22   F               59:35.1     19:10/M
    414        CATHY ANDREOZZI               NARAGANSSET  RI      7723         F               59:49.3     19:14/M
    415    ASHLEY ROSATI                     RICHMOND  RI         1064    28   F               59:49.6     19:14/M
    416    MICHAEL HOAGLAND                  PAWCATUCK  CT         651     0   M               59:52.8     19:15/M
    417    LINDA STRATE                      SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1167    56   F               59:53.6     19:15/M
    418    MATT NELSON                       CRANSTON  RI          941    37   M               59:54.1     19:16/M
    419    THEODORE PARKER                   PRESTON  CT           990     0   M               59:55.1     19:16/M
    420    REBECCA GOLDING                   TIVERTON  RI          580    36   F               59:55.5     19:16/M
    421    NICOLE AFTOSMES                   DIGHTON  MA           103    39   F             1:00:00.9     19:18/M
    422    LISA MATHESON                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         840    31   F             1:00:05.3     19:19/M
    423    DAVID SHORE                       NO. DIGHTON  MA      1113    47   M             1:00:07.1     19:20/M
    424    SANDRA SHORE                      NO. DIGHTON  MA      1112    39   F             1:00:08.1     19:20/M
    425    WILFRED BLANCHETTE III            PAWCATUCK  CT         199     0   M             1:00:09.4     19:20/M
    426    MICHELLE AGRESTI                  DIGHTON  MA           104    41   F             1:00:10.7     19:21/M
    427    ROBERT DEMOURA                    WESTPORT  MA          407    43   M             1:00:21.4     19:24/M
    428    GARY VERNON                       WESTPORT  MA         1262    42   M             1:00:25.8     19:26/M
    429    JARED CASTELLUCCI                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   298    29   M             1:00:26.2     19:26/M
    430    SALLY VERNON                      WESTPORT  MA         1261    43   F             1:00:28.7     19:27/M
    431    ERIC MCDUFFEE                     SMITHFIELD  RI        860    38   M             1:00:30.7     19:27/M
    432    BRIAN SMITH                       CRANSTON  RI         1135    50   M             1:00:43.6     19:31/M
    433    JAMES RATTIGAN                    WARWICK  RI          1041    30   M             1:00:47.3     19:33/M
    434    CONNIE GARCIA                     BRISTOL  RI           547    43   F             1:00:50.2     19:34/M
    435    PAUL WALKER                       OLD FORGE  PA        1274     0   M             1:00:53.9     19:35/M
    436    KAREN SMITH                       CRANSTON  RI         1134    53   F             1:00:54.3     19:35/M
    437    ERIC MATHIEU                      WINTHROP  MA          841    34   M             1:00:59.1     19:37/M
    438    ERICA MORALES                     STONINGTON  CT        908    22   F             1:01:03.0     19:38/M
    439    DONNA MORALES                     STONINGTON  CT        907    47   F             1:01:03.6     19:38/M
    440    CHRIS STONEY                        AA                 1166    36   M             1:01:04.7     19:38/M
    441    DIANNE GESSNER                    WARWICK  RI           566    46   F             1:01:05.9     19:38/M
    442    LAURA BAILEY                      WARWICK  RI           148     0   F             1:01:13.6     19:41/M
    443    CATHY GAFFNEY                                           538    49   F             1:01:26.7     19:45/M
    444    SARA STEVENS                      RIVERSIDE  RI        1163    35   F             1:01:28.8     19:46/M
    445    RENEE PARISEAU                    WARWICK  RI           988    53   F             1:01:31.7     19:47/M
    446    KATIE YOUNG                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI   8030    32   F             1:01:40.6     19:50/M
    447    ROB HOWARD                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   668    41   M             1:01:52.1     19:54/M
    448    ALDEA GOLEMBIESKY                 JOHNSTON  RI          581    48   F             1:01:54.4     19:54/M
    449    STEPHANIE RUSHING                 JOHNSTON  RI         1071    25   F             1:01:54.4     19:54/M
    450    HELDER SALES SALES                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1078    50   M             1:01:55.7     19:55/M
    451    BRENDA POLION                     JOHNSTON  RI         1018    52   F             1:01:56.7     19:55/M
    452    ZACK HOOD                         PAWTUCKET  RI         659    17   M             1:01:58.3     19:55/M
    453    BRIAN ASAY                        WARWICK  RI           138    43   M             1:02:03.7     19:57/M
    454    WENDY WAGENBACH                   BRISTOL  RI          1272     0   F             1:02:06.6     19:58/M
    455    DALE DROWNE                       WARWICK  RI           439    41   M             1:02:09.9     19:59/M
    456    MICHEAL STARRING                  PASCOAG  RI          1159    41   M             1:02:22.1     20:03/M
    457    APRIL HILLIKER                    WOONSOCKET  RI        645    29   F             1:02:25.3     20:04/M
    458    JEFFREY BITTON                    CRANSTON  RI          194    47   M             1:02:26.7     20:05/M
    459    REBECCA KOCZAN                    WARWICK  RI           732    31   F             1:02:31.3     20:06/M
    460    GREG MOULTON                      WEST GREENWICH  RI    918    32   M             1:02:35.5     20:07/M
    461    MICHELE JENSON                                         7739     0   F             1:02:36.6     20:08/M
    462    CRYSTAL PEVERILL                  BILLERICA  MA        1009    29   F             1:02:39.8     20:09/M
    463    MARY ASAY                         WARWICK  RI           137    41   F             1:02:40.3     20:09/M
    464    STEPHEN GARRETT                   WEST GREENWICH  RI    550    45   M             1:02:42.1     20:10/M
    465    HILARY ELLIS                      WEST GREENWICH  RI    463    44   F             1:02:42.1     20:10/M
    466    PAMELA COLE                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI    331    48   F             1:02:45.5     20:11/M
    467    KAREN MOULTON                     WEST GREENWICH  RI    917    32   F             1:02:45.7     20:11/M
    468    CATHERINE MONTALTO                WESTERLY  RI          905    15   F             1:02:49.5     20:12/M
    469    MAURA YORK                        TEWKSBURY  MA        8027     0   F             1:02:51.3     20:13/M
    470    CHRIS MARTIN                                            831    36   M             1:02:59.5     20:15/M
    471    DANA DONATO                       NARRAGANSETT  RI      432    26   F             1:03:03.2     20:16/M
    472    KAREN SIRONEN                     NEWPORT  RI          1128    36   F             1:03:04.6     20:17/M
    473    KATHY EASTER                                           7729     0   F             1:03:06.5     20:17/M
    474    MARGARET SISCO                    WESTERLY  RI         1130    44   F             1:03:08.8     20:18/M
    475    SUSAN NOTARANGELO                 SWANSEA  MA           951    52   F             1:03:17.2     20:21/M
    476    BILLY GRECO                                             591    38   M             1:03:20.7     20:22/M
    477    JACOB EASTER                                           7730     0   M             1:03:28.5     20:24/M
    478    JESSICA KIDD                      CUMBERLAND  RI        723    30   F             1:03:31.2     20:25/M
    479    MELISSA NIZIOLEK                  RICHMOND  RI          947    37   F             1:03:31.2     20:25/M
    480    BRENDA TURCOTTE                   RICHMOND  RI         1240    37   F             1:03:32.2     20:26/M
    481    JOHN FLOREZ                       NEWPORT  RI           505    41   M             1:03:38.0     20:28/M
    482    NICHOLAS SISSON                                        7740     0   M             1:03:40.8     20:28/M
    483    BRIAN MILLER                      PROVIDENCE  RI        896    26   M             1:03:41.3     20:29/M
    484    PENNY MACDONALD                                         807    38   F             1:03:47.2     20:31/M
    485    ALAN HOLLENBECK                   COVENTRY  RI          657    52   M             1:03:51.0     20:32/M
    486    ALICIA TORBORG                    COVENTRY  RI         1231    47   F             1:03:52.2     20:32/M
    487    VANESSA WILLIAMS                  SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     8010    36   F             1:04:03.6     20:36/M
    488    JOAN KAZARIAN                     RUMFORD  RI           711    46   F             1:04:07.5     20:37/M
    489    MARTY KAZARIAN                    RUMFORD  RI           712    48   M             1:04:12.7     20:39/M
    490    KRISTEN MCCABE                    WAKEFIELD  RI         849    41   F             1:04:14.6     20:39/M
    491    KAREN LIVSEY                      COVENTRY  RI          784    45   F             1:04:22.7     20:42/M
    492    MELISSA HAMILTON                  TAUNTON  MA           617    45   F             1:04:26.7     20:43/M
    493    RANDALL BARTNICK                                        161    33   M             1:04:35.6     20:46/M
    494    SPAINA CRUZ                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI    375    41   F             1:04:37.4     20:47/M
    495    KELLY BARTNICK                    WAKEFIELD  RI         160    34   F             1:04:40.4     20:48/M
    496    PAUL JARDINE                      KITTERY  ME           682    53   M             1:04:55.3     20:52/M
    497    JENNIFER GRUNDY                   PASCOAG  RI           602    41   F             1:04:56.9     20:53/M
    498    JONATHAN SILVA                    PLAINVILLE  MA       1122    34   M             1:04:59.8     20:54/M
    499    ARAM EBLIGHATIAN                  EAST GREENWICH  RI    454    33   M             1:05:05.7     20:56/M
    500    SEAN GEARY                        CRANSTON  RI          558    37   M             1:05:07.1     20:56/M
                                                                                                Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    501    JOHN FURTADO JR                   PASCOAG  RI           534    41   M             1:05:17.7     20:59/M
    502    ERIC WALSH                        LINCOLN  RI          1276    31   M             1:05:17.9     20:59/M
    503    HOLLY WEBER                       WARWICK  RI          1288    35   F             1:05:18.1     21:00/M
    504    STEVE SCHREINER                   TIVERTON  RI         1091    36   M             1:05:20.0     21:00/M
    505    JEANNINE WALSH                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1275    44   F             1:05:26.9     21:02/M
    506    KIT HIRST                         NARRAGAINSETT  RI     650    27   F             1:05:29.6     21:03/M
    507    DALE BLAESS                       PORTSMOUTH  RI        196    47   F             1:05:40.8     21:07/M
    508    ANDREW EWING                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   473    45   M             1:05:41.3     21:07/M
    509    JIM PSARAS                        MIDDLETOWN  RI       1032    48   M             1:05:47.4     21:09/M
    510    JENNIFER ROBINSON                 NEWPORT  RI          1056    39   F             1:05:47.7     21:09/M
    511    GRANT MONIZ                                            6627     0   M             1:05:51.7     21:10/M
    512    RICHARD SYLVIA                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1187    49   M             1:05:52.9     21:11/M
    513    KELDA JONES                       WAKEFIELD  RI         699    30   F             1:05:57.2     21:12/M
    514    MEGAN DIBATTISTA                  SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      416    43   F             1:05:58.4     21:13/M
    515    ANNE DERRICK                      COVENTRY  RI          411    55   F             1:06:08.3     21:16/M
    516    DAWN NARDONE                      COVENTRY  RI          932    46   F             1:06:09.8     21:16/M
    517    RICHARD DIBATTISTA                SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      415    45   M             1:06:11.7     21:17/M
    518    ROBERT JONES                      WAKEFIELD  RI         700    41   M             1:06:13.1     21:17/M
    519    DIANE HAMILTON                    RICHMOND  RI          614    50   F             1:06:17.7     21:19/M
    520    SYDNY HAMILTON                    RICHMOND  RI          615    19   F             1:06:17.7     21:19/M
    521    NICOLE EWING                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   472    41   F             1:06:19.5     21:19/M
    522    JONI BROUGHTON                    WEST KINGSTON  RI     236    34   F             1:06:30.1     21:23/M
    523    BRIAN SOUSA                       RIVERSIDE  RI        1139    30   M             1:06:30.3     21:23/M
    524    KATHRYN ZONGHETTI                 MANSFIELD  MA        8036    23   F             1:06:30.7     21:23/M
    525    CHERYL DEBOW                      TOMS RIVER  NJ        399    47   F             1:06:34.1     21:24/M
    526    ROBERT LANDMAN                    DANBURY  CT           746    49   M             1:06:35.1     21:25/M
    527    SUSAN JONES                       GALES FERRY  CT       701    46   F             1:06:36.3     21:25/M
    528    DAVE PROVENCHER                   LEDYARD  CT          1031    48   M             1:06:36.6     21:25/M
    529    SCOTT SIMONE                      LEDYARD  CT          1126    15   M             1:06:36.8     21:25/M
    530    LINDA PROVENCHER                  LEDYARD  CT          1030    50   F             1:06:36.8     21:25/M
    531    DAWN ENGELHARDT                   WARWICK  RI           466    48   F             1:06:41.1     21:26/M
    532    SHEREE GEMELLI                    DANIELSON  CT         560    38   F             1:06:41.2     21:26/M
    533    CHERYL MARQUES                    COVENTRY  RI         1209    55   F             1:06:45.0     21:28/M
    534    STEPHANIE PERRY                   FALL RIVER  MA       1007    38   F             1:06:49.1     21:29/M
    535    JOANN APPLETON                    PAWCATUCK  CT         128    48   F             1:06:50.5     21:29/M
    536    MARY ACKERMAN                     SUTTON  MA            102    27   F             1:06:50.7     21:29/M
    537    GREGORY PARRILLO                  RIVERSIDE  RI         992    36   M             1:06:54.6     21:31/M
    538    DENNIS BELL                       REHOBOTH  MA          174    57   M             1:06:56.0     21:31/M
    539    NEIL TRAHAN                       GRAFTON  MA          1235    37   M             1:06:58.5     21:32/M
    540    JEN BENTO                         SEEKONK  MA           184    37   F             1:07:01.9     21:33/M
    541    KRISTIN DAVIS                                           393    42   F             1:07:02.6     21:33/M
    542    NICOLE HAYWARD                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   637    33   F             1:07:06.1     21:35/M
    543    TRACY HAGEMOSER                   WAKEFIELD  RI         606    39   F             1:07:13.6     21:37/M
    544    MARY BETH PRESCOTT                FALL RIVER  MA       1028    50   F             1:07:18.6     21:38/M
    545    CHRISTINE ROSSI                                        7720     0   F             1:07:20.5     21:39/M
    546    JILL LUSK                         WESTERLY  RI          801    45   F             1:07:22.7     21:40/M
    547    ELIZABETH LAWRENCE                WESTERLY  RI          755    47   F             1:07:33.6     21:43/M
    548    FRANK ALMSTROM                    HARRISVILLE  RI       120    46   M             1:07:34.5     21:44/M
    549    DAWN-MARIE ALMS ALMSTROM          HARRISVILLE  RI       119    39   M             1:07:34.7     21:44/M
    550    ANDREW MACRAE                                           810    21   M             1:07:34.9     21:44/M
    551    MELISSA NOWICKI                   WEST GREENWICH  RI    952    31   F             1:07:36.6     21:44/M
    552    MICHAEL MARTHERS                  WARWICK  RI           826    35   M             1:07:40.0     21:45/M
    553    LEIGH BOTELLO                     FOSTER  RI            207    43   F             1:07:41.4     21:46/M
    554    MARY MUMFORD-HALEY                HOPE  RI              925    38   F             1:07:45.0     21:47/M
    555    TRACEY HALEY                        AA                  611    44   M             1:07:45.8     21:47/M
    556    JOHN MACRAE                                             809    45   M             1:07:47.5     21:48/M
    557    ANGELA BARNES                     WARWICK  RI           156    34   F             1:07:47.5     21:48/M
    558    JOSEPHINE BROCHU                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   232     0   F             1:07:49.1     21:48/M
    559    KAREN CARREIRO                    FALL RIVER  MA        285    33   F             1:07:49.4     21:48/M
    560    GREG HALL                                              7741     0   M             1:07:52.0     21:49/M
    561    DAISY ORMSETH                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         966    35   F             1:07:52.5     21:49/M
    562    PAMELA CUNNINGHAM                 FRANKLIN  MA          378    40   F             1:07:52.5     21:49/M
    563    MARK BROCHU                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   233     0   M             1:07:52.8     21:49/M
    564    JASON DODD                                              425    40   M             1:08:13.6     21:56/M
    565    SHELLY HOFFINGER                                       7735     0   F             1:08:18.8     21:58/M
    566    RON OHSBERG                       CRANSTON  RI          961    48   M             1:08:21.8     21:59/M
    567    JOHN NOBLE                        BRISTOL  RI           948    57   M             1:08:28.0     22:01/M
    568    STACEY SURRELL                    SWANSEA  MA          1177    41   M             1:08:30.4     22:02/M
    569    STACY SURRELL                     SWANSEA  MA          1176    41   F             1:08:30.6     22:02/M
    570    JONATHAN GREEN                    BELLINGHAM  MA        595    29   M             1:08:31.9     22:02/M
    571    BRADY PAGE                        SOMERSET  MA          975    25   M             1:08:33.5     22:03/M
    572    ERIN MCINNES                      WORCESTER  MA         867    27   F             1:08:33.8     22:03/M
    573    KAYLA PRENDERGAST                 SWANSEA  MA          1027    24   F             1:08:35.4     22:03/M
    574    CHARLOTTE RINGWOOD                PEACEDALE  RI        1049    39   F             1:08:35.6     22:03/M
    575    GARY QUITADAMO                    ROCHDALE  MA         1038    48   M             1:08:41.0     22:05/M
    576    STEPHANIE RINGWOOD                BROOKLYN  NY         1050    38   F             1:08:44.0     22:06/M
    577    CHET DUFF                         WAKEFIELD  RI         443    48   M             1:08:45.7     22:06/M
    578    JESSICA FLORIANO                  FALL RIVER  MA        506    31   F             1:08:46.4     22:07/M
    579    JOHN BERARDIS                     BELLINGHAM  MA        185    35   M             1:08:48.0     22:07/M
    580    KATHERINE HAFNER                  STERLING  MA          605    32   F             1:08:49.7     22:08/M
    581    PAM THEODORE                      OXFORD  MA           1213    44   F             1:08:50.0     22:08/M
    582    JESSE BONNELL                     PROVIDENCE  RI        205     0   M             1:08:53.5     22:09/M
    583    DANIELLE MAHONEY                                        813    21   F             1:09:02.2     22:12/M
    584    MEGAN PERRY                                            1006    22   F             1:09:03.1     22:12/M
    585    LUCILLE DEAN                      WARWICK  RI           398    49   F             1:09:04.3     22:12/M
    586    MICHAEL BENSON                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   181    60   M             1:09:07.4     22:13/M
    587    KEN ENOS                          NARRAGANSETT  RI      467    48   M             1:09:14.4     22:16/M
    588    SARAH JIMENEZ                     TIVERTON  RI          687    22   F             1:09:14.9     22:16/M
    589    ELEANOR LONARDO                   EXETER  RI            790    51   F             1:09:16.4     22:16/M
    590    CAITLIN FORTIER                   SOMERSET  MA          516    19   F             1:09:35.3     22:22/M
    591    PATRICIA QUITADAMO                ROCHDALE  MA         1037    49   F             1:09:37.4     22:23/M
    592    ROBERT LALLO                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    740    47   M             1:09:41.6     22:24/M
    593    MICHAEL HICKS                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    643    35   M             1:09:44.8     22:25/M
    594    JUSTIN KLEMANCHUCK                EAST GREENWICH  RI    730    13   M             1:09:44.8     22:25/M
    595    CHRISTINE SUTHERLAND              HARRISVILLE  RI      1179    56   F             1:09:45.2     22:26/M
    596    DIANE SHEA                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1105    43   F             1:09:47.0     22:26/M
    597    MERIDIEN PETERSON                 FOXBORO  MA          1008    26   F             1:09:48.6     22:27/M
    598    DEAN WEIDMAN                      TIVERTON  RI         1292    36   M             1:09:50.0     22:27/M
    599    KELLI MCCARTIN                    CRANSTON  RI          854    25   F             1:09:51.6     22:28/M
    600    KELLIE BROWN                                            248    44   F             1:09:52.0     22:28/M
                                                                                                Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    601    BRIAN SHEA                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1106    48   M             1:09:53.9     22:28/M
    602    DONNA JACKLYN                                           681    41   F             1:09:54.6     22:29/M
    603    JOE CARANCI                       WARWICK  RI           276    36   M             1:09:54.9     22:29/M
    604    REBECCA BALDWIN                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   152    32   F             1:09:57.5     22:30/M
    605    ALISON HOOK                       HOPE VALLEY  RI       660    40   F             1:09:57.7     22:30/M
    606    ANNE CLAWSON                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   327    41   F             1:10:03.0     22:31/M
    607    SUE PULLYBLANK                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1034    43   F             1:10:04.7     22:32/M
    608    MEG SHIDELER                      CRANSTON  RI         1111    54   F             1:10:07.7     22:33/M
    609    KERRI LEONE                       CRANSTON  RI          768    31   F             1:10:07.7     22:33/M
    610    RICHARD HOOK                      HOPE VALLEY  RI       661    39   M             1:10:07.9     22:33/M
    611    ANITA ISRAELYAN                   SMITHFIELD  RI        680    29   F             1:10:11.2     22:34/M
    612    ALEXA REYES                       WARWICK  RI          1045    23   F             1:10:13.5     22:35/M
    613    JOHN CONTI                        PROVIDENCE  RI        343    29   M             1:10:15.1     22:35/M
    614    MATTHEW BATTAGLIA                 WARWICK  RI           165    32   M             1:10:16.7     22:36/M
    615    DAVID DECOTRET                    CUMBERLAND  RI        402    42   M             1:10:16.8     22:36/M
    616    CARLO VACCARO                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1253    46   M             1:10:17.9     22:36/M
    617    MATT VORRO                        WARWICK  RI          1269    37   M             1:10:19.9     22:37/M
    618    LEANNE JOHNSON                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   693    27   F             1:10:20.0     22:37/M
    619    TOBY JOHNSON                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   692    30   M             1:10:23.7     22:38/M
    620    ANNE MANCINI                      CRANSTON  RI          819    50   F             1:10:26.4     22:39/M
    621    MARY CHISHOLM                     SEEKONK  MA           308    54   F             1:10:28.0     22:39/M
    622    PATRICK ROBERTS                                        1054    23   M             1:10:36.0     22:42/M
    623    DEBORAH BROUILLARD                CRANSTON  RI          237    48   F             1:10:40.9     22:43/M
    624    BRIDGET DECESAR                   ACTON  MA             401    23   F             1:10:43.7     22:44/M
    625    SARAH HAPPENNY                    WOONSOCKET  RI        620    37   F             1:10:45.0     22:45/M
    626    BRYAN TAVARES                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1203    22   M             1:10:45.0     22:45/M
    627    GIL TAVARES                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1202    44   M             1:10:49.7     22:46/M
    628    JAYMIE HALEY                      CRANSTON  RI          609    49   F             1:10:51.3     22:47/M
    629    MEGAN ROBERTS                                          1055    23   F             1:10:51.7     22:47/M
    630    KATELYN O'CONNOR                  WARWICK  RI           959    22   F             1:10:59.2     22:49/M
    631    BERNARD MILLER                    HINGHAM  MA           894    41   M             1:11:00.3     22:50/M
    632    DENISE IDE                        MYSTIC  CT            677    32   F             1:11:03.9     22:51/M
    633    ABBY OBRIEN                       PAWCATUCK  IL         954    40   F             1:11:07.6     22:52/M
    634    ELAINE LETTIERE                   MYSTIC  CT            770    42   F             1:11:08.8     22:52/M
    635    JENNIFER COSMOPOULOS              GROTON  CT            362    39   F             1:11:09.2     22:53/M
    636    CHRIS BROWN                       CUMBERLAND  RI        242    31   M             1:11:10.6     22:53/M
    637    JENNIFER O'BRIEN                  LEDYARD  CT           956    35   F             1:11:11.6     22:53/M
    638    ANNA MASCIOLA                                           835    23   F             1:11:12.2     22:54/M
    639    KEVIN STRICKLAND                  NORTH DIGHTON  MA    1170    22   M             1:11:28.3     22:59/M
    640    RAIMEE SABROWSKI                  CANTERBURY  CT       1076    39   F             1:11:34.8     23:01/M
    641    TIMOTHY SABROWSKI                 CANTERBURY  CT       1077    40   M             1:11:35.5     23:01/M
    642    DENISE GILBERT                    WARWICK  RI           570    54   F             1:11:36.3     23:01/M
    643    MELISSA KING                      REHOBOTH  MA          726    32   F             1:11:37.4     23:02/M
    644    CHRISTINE SAN SOUCI               STERLING  CT         1081    32   F             1:11:46.2     23:05/M
    645    SHERRY WEST                       BRISTOL  RI          1297    34   F             1:11:47.2     23:05/M
    646    VALERIE LAPHAM                    STERLING  CT          751    33   F             1:11:51.8     23:06/M
    647    KRISTEN MATTHEWS                  CANTERBURY  CT        843    36   F             1:11:53.5     23:07/M
    648    LORI CONTI                        PROVIDENCE  RI        342    30   F             1:11:54.1     23:07/M
    649    SARA TABER                        SOMERSET  MA         1191    39   F             1:12:06.3     23:11/M
    650    CHELSEA PIZZI                                          1017    27   F             1:12:07.4     23:11/M
    651    KYLE POTVIN                       FALL RIVER  MA       1023    27   M             1:12:13.6     23:13/M
    652    JEFF JOHNSON                      GREENVILLE  RI        691    36   M             1:12:15.9     23:14/M
    653    BRAD HAYMAN                       BOSTON  MA            635    34   M             1:12:28.0     23:18/M
    654    ROBERT STRETTER                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1169     0   M             1:12:28.9     23:18/M
    655    MEREDITH PAIVA                    SWANSEA  MA           976    42   F             1:12:48.1     23:25/M
    656    CHRIS VAUGHN                                           1259    34   M             1:12:50.6     23:25/M
    657    BRIAN MELLEN                                            880    57   M             1:12:53.1     23:26/M
    658    ANGELA MELLEN                     HYANNIS  MA           879    35   F             1:12:53.1     23:26/M
    659    JASON HARRINGTON                  BRISTOL  RI           625    30   M             1:12:53.9     23:26/M
    660    JENNIFER BYRNE                    REHOBOTH  MA          263    36   F             1:13:00.2     23:28/M
    661    DANIELLE CONNALL                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   339    32   F             1:13:05.6     23:30/M
    662    KRISTIN ALSFELD                   WARWICK  RI           121    42   F             1:13:06.5     23:30/M
    663    ASHLEY KELLER                     PROVIDENCE  RI        716    31   F             1:13:08.3     23:31/M
    664    JONATHAN IANNOTTI                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   676    37   M             1:13:09.7     23:31/M
    665    CHRISTOPHER JENSEN                                      684    32   M             1:13:12.0     23:32/M
    666    EDWARD CABRAL                     RIVERSIDE  RI         266    31   M             1:13:19.5     23:34/M
    667    ROB WODOGAZA                                           8018    44   M             1:13:19.7     23:34/M
    668    TARA CORSELLO                     BRISTOL  RI           357    29   F             1:13:20.8     23:35/M
    669    DEVYN NOYCE                       BRISTOL  RI           953    24   F             1:13:20.8     23:35/M
    670    CARA CRISAFULLI                                         373    44   F             1:13:35.4     23:40/M
    671    TIFFANY BOURQUIN                  SOMERSET  MA          213    31   F             1:13:38.7     23:41/M
    672    JAY MALONEY                                             816    36   M             1:13:44.0     23:43/M
    673    KELLEY DOWLING                                          435    36   F             1:13:44.4     23:43/M
    674    SUSAN WRIGHT                      WAKEFIELD  RI        8024    44   F             1:13:45.4     23:43/M
    675    PAULA SULLIVAN                    WARWICK  RI          1174    46   F             1:13:46.6     23:43/M
    676    BRANDEN LEES                      PASCOAG  RI           759    20   M             1:13:47.5     23:43/M
    677    CHRISTOPHER BERGNER               SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   190    42   M             1:13:48.2     23:44/M
    678    DEBORAH BERGNER                   SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   189    44   F             1:13:52.0     23:45/M
    679    TAMMEE SWECK                      WESTERLY  RI         1183    36   F             1:13:52.3     23:45/M
    680    HELEN LISTER                                            782    45   F             1:13:59.5     23:47/M
    681    LISA MEDICI                                             878    44   F             1:14:00.3     23:48/M
    682    LORI LEES                         PASCOAG  RI           758    47   F             1:14:14.3     23:52/M
    683    KARA KELLETER                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   718    44   F             1:14:16.4     23:53/M
    684    LOIS KASCHENBACH                  WILKES BARRE  PA      708    24   F             1:14:22.2     23:55/M
    685    WENDY SCHULTZ                     WALPOLE  MA          1092    27   F             1:14:25.7     23:56/M
    686    JOHN JONES                        COVENTRY  RI          698    27   M             1:14:48.4     24:03/M
    687    NATHAN THURBER                    RUMFORD  RI          1221    30   M             1:14:52.1     24:04/M
    688    HEATHER THURBER                   RUMFORD  RI          1220    31   F             1:14:53.7     24:05/M
    689    SHELLY MCCULLOUGH                 COVENTRY  RI          859    39   F             1:14:54.3     24:05/M
    690    KATHLEEN PORTER                   WARWICK  RI          1020    36   F             1:14:54.3     24:05/M
    691    ELIZABETH MURDOCK                 REHOBOTH  MA          926    40   F             1:14:59.6     24:07/M
    692    JENNIFER SOUZA                    BRADFORD  RI         1143    40   F             1:15:00.5     24:07/M
    693    COURTNEY HECKMAN                  PROVIDENCE  RI        640    29   F             1:15:04.2     24:08/M
    694    KASEY JENNESS                     RAYNHAM  MA           683    24   F             1:15:06.5     24:09/M
    695    JODI SPRATT                       CHARLESTOWN  RI      1153    43   F             1:15:08.3     24:10/M
    696    TRACY BYRNE                       WARREN  RI            965    38   F             1:15:08.3     24:10/M
    697    DANNY FONOVIC                     PROVIDENCE  RI        514    30   M             1:15:08.8     24:10/M
    698    JESSICA BLAKE                     SEEKONK  MA           198    27   F             1:15:09.3     24:10/M
    699    MATTHEW MLYNIEC                   ASHAWAY  RI           899    29   M             1:15:11.4     24:10/M
    700    STEPHANIE WOODWARD                CRANSTON  RI         8023    30   F             1:15:12.6     24:11/M
                                                                                                Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    701    PATRICK MALONEY                   CRANSTON  RI          817    30   M             1:15:13.8     24:11/M
    702    KRISTIN MATSON                                          842    29   F             1:15:17.8     24:12/M
    703    BRIANNA O'CONNOR                  NARRAGANSETT  RI      960    24   F             1:15:20.0     24:13/M
    704    DAN DUVAL                                               450    31   M             1:15:25.0     24:15/M
    705    GREGORY FISCHER                   CHARLESTOWN  RI       499    27   M             1:15:27.3     24:16/M
    706    TARA ALTGILBERS                   RAYNHAM  MA           123    31   F             1:15:28.1     24:16/M
    707    CHRISTINA BUTLER                  WORCESTER  MA         259    28   F             1:15:29.2     24:16/M
    708    EDWARD CICIONE                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   313    49   M             1:15:31.3     24:17/M
    709    TRAVIS PRATT                      WAKEFIELD  RI        1025    28   M             1:15:32.3     24:17/M
    710    LINDA COHEN                       BERNARDSTON  MA       330    42   F             1:15:37.3     24:19/M
    711    CARRIE XAVIER                     WEST WARWICK  RI     8025    41   F             1:15:37.7     24:19/M
    712    EMMA KAISER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        706    32   F             1:15:38.3     24:19/M
    713    AMY COMPTON                       WARWICK  RI           334    36   F             1:15:38.6     24:19/M
    714    DEBOARH FARNSWORTH                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   482    50   F             1:15:45.6     24:21/M
    715    LIZ FUTOMA                        PORTSMOUTH  RI        536    21   F             1:16:06.0     24:28/M
    716    JENNIFER BENOIT                   PROVIDENCE  RI        180    29   F             1:16:12.4     24:30/M
    717    KATHY MCELROY                     WARWICK  RI           862    47   F             1:16:16.1     24:31/M
    718    BREANNA BURNHAM                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    256    25   F             1:16:16.7     24:31/M
    719    VICTORIA CAMPOS                   PAWTUCKET  RI         274    25   F             1:16:16.9     24:31/M
    720    SAM HOOD                          PAWTUCKET  RI         658    40   F             1:16:33.1     24:37/M
    721    STACEY HOWARD                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   667    38   F             1:16:33.2     24:37/M
    722    YVETTE SHAW                       WAKEFIELD  RI        1103    48   F             1:16:34.7     24:37/M
    723    GREGORY SHAW                      WAKEFIELD  RI        1104    47   M             1:16:34.9     24:37/M
    724    MARY DAGOSTINO                    SMITHFIELD  RI        383    47   F             1:16:37.1     24:38/M
    725    JOE BEAUGRAND                                           167    28   M             1:16:41.5     24:39/M
    726    NATE BENNER                       CUMBERLAND  RI        178    31   M             1:16:46.8     24:41/M
    727    SHAUN PACHECO                     BRISTOL  RI           973    32   M             1:16:50.2     24:42/M
    728    STACY FARIAS                                            480    27   F             1:16:53.4     24:43/M
    729    MARY TOLFA                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1226    47   F             1:16:53.7     24:43/M
    730    JASON THIBAULT                    SWANSEA  MA          1216    28   M             1:16:54.2     24:44/M
    731    EMILY GOELLER                                           578    33   F             1:16:54.5     24:44/M
    732    NICOLE ARRUDA                     FALL RIVER  MA        135    39   F             1:16:57.2     24:45/M
    733    TAMMY GREENE                      SWANSEA  MA           596    42   F             1:17:00.2     24:46/M
    734    LEAH SOARES                       SWANSEA  MA          1136    33   F             1:17:03.3     24:46/M
    735    DEBORA HARRISON                   N. KINGSTOWN  RI      627    47   F             1:17:09.2     24:48/M
    736    KATHLEEN KANTOR                   N. KINGSTOWN  RI      707    48   F             1:17:11.3     24:49/M
    737    JODY FLYNN                        CHARLESTOWN  RI       510    42   F             1:17:17.4     24:51/M
    738    BILLY FLYNN                                             511    50   M             1:17:17.9     24:51/M
    739    JULIE CONTE                       WAKEFIELD  RI         340    45   F             1:17:18.4     24:51/M
    740    CHICK GAVITT                      WAKEFIELD  RI         554    45   M             1:17:19.1     24:52/M
    741    BLAIR BOTELHO                     REHOBOTH  MA          206    31   F             1:17:24.7     24:53/M
    742    PAULA ROSSI                       COVENTRY  RI         1066    47   F             1:17:37.9     24:57/M
    743    SANDI COOK                                              346    53   F             1:17:38.0     24:58/M
    744    RICHARD CAREY III                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   279    31   M             1:17:39.8     24:58/M
    745    CHRIS SWIDERSK                    WARWICK  RI          1186    47   M             1:17:41.1     24:59/M
    746    DANIELLE MARTIN                   COVENTRY  RI          829    21   F             1:17:43.7     24:59/M
    747    VALERIE MORIN                     WEST WARWICK  RI      913    46   F             1:17:45.6     25:00/M
    748    NANCY BERNIER                     TAUNTON  MA           192    45   F             1:17:45.6     25:00/M
    749    STEVE MURRAY                      CUMBERLAND  RI        929    48   F             1:17:46.2     25:00/M
    750    TARA TELLIER                      WRENTHAM  MA         1208    38   F             1:17:47.1     25:01/M
    751    STEPHANIE COSTA                   TIVERTON  RI          363    30   F             1:17:48.9     25:01/M
    752    COURTNEY TARVIS                   TIVERTON  RI         1200    34   F             1:17:49.1     25:01/M
    753    STEVE MURRAY                      CUMBERLAND  RI        930    48   F             1:17:49.2     25:01/M
    754    VANESSA SEALEY                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1094    33   F             1:17:55.7     25:03/M
    755    MARGARET MCGREGOR                 SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   866    38   F             1:17:57.4     25:04/M
    756    NICHOLAS FRANCO                   FALL RIVER  MA        526    23   M             1:17:57.8     25:04/M
    757    CHRISTINE CURLEY                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   380    47   F             1:17:58.3     25:04/M
    758    JANE MULLEN                       NORTH PROBIDENCE  R   922    44   F             1:18:03.0     25:06/M
    759    SEAN BROWN                        WARWICK  RI           243    30   M             1:18:04.0     25:06/M
    760    BRIAN LEMAY                       CRANSTON  RI          765    30   M             1:18:07.7     25:07/M
    761    LISA CAROSELLI                    GREENVILLE  RI        281    34   F             1:18:10.0     25:08/M
    762    COLLIN WEBER                                           1289    33   M             1:18:10.9     25:08/M
    763    BETH MARTIN                       SWANSEA  MA           827    47   F             1:18:14.5     25:09/M
    764    CRAIG GARCIA                      REHOBOTH  MA          545    43   M             1:18:16.0     25:10/M
    765    DAVE WEBB                                              1284    32   M             1:18:21.4     25:12/M
    766    KERRI GARCIA                      REHOBOTH  MA          546    41   F             1:18:25.4     25:13/M
    767    BECKY WEBB                                             1285    31   F             1:18:32.3     25:15/M
    768    LIZ SWEENEY                       RUTLAND  MA          1184    31   F             1:18:40.0     25:18/M
    769    LISA TRAFICANTE                   CRANSTON  RI         1234    24   F             1:18:42.2     25:18/M
    770    ROBERT FOSTER                     PROVIDENCE  RI        517    38   M             1:18:46.0     25:20/M
    771    HEATHER WELLINGTON                COVENTRY  RI         1295    38   F             1:18:47.3     25:20/M
    772    ELIANA TASCA                                           1201    32   F             1:18:49.9     25:21/M
    773    STEPHANIE MOREAU                  PLAINFIELD  CT        909    34   F             1:18:50.0     25:21/M
    774    CHRISTOPHER MORSE                 PLAINFIELD  CT        915    37   M             1:18:50.1     25:21/M
    775    ABBIE GROVES                                            601    33   F             1:18:50.3     25:21/M
    776    KERRI MENNELLA                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   886    33   F             1:18:52.3     25:22/M
    777    KIM PAUMBO                                              996    27   F             1:18:52.5     25:22/M
    778    DAWN PAPPAS                                             984    33   F             1:18:55.0     25:23/M
    779    PAUL MORELLI                      RICHMOND  RI          911    39   M             1:18:55.1     25:23/M
    780    JOHN OLINGER                      PORTSMOUTH  RI        962    38   M             1:18:55.7     25:23/M
    781    MICHELLE PACHECO                  BRISTOL  RI           972    38   F             1:19:00.5     25:24/M
    782    KATE CARRET                                             286    38   F             1:19:04.7     25:25/M
    783    HEATHER KLAWITTER                                       727    35   F             1:19:06.0     25:26/M
    784    TODD WOKOSKE                      NORWOOD  MA          8019    38   M             1:19:08.3     25:27/M
    785    TERRI LUPOLI                                            800    41   F             1:19:09.0     25:27/M
    786    JENNIFER WOKOSKE                  NORWOOD  MA          8020    38   F             1:19:11.1     25:28/M
    787    JESS HEAD                                               639    37   F             1:19:17.5     25:30/M
    788    JILL MELLO                        FALL RIVER  MA        881    36   F             1:19:18.9     25:30/M
    789    JAY HEAD                                                638    38   M             1:19:19.0     25:30/M
    790    KIM BRENNAN                                             227    40   F             1:19:19.0     25:30/M
    791    ROBERT RUSSELL                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1073    36   M             1:19:19.1     25:30/M
    792    COLLEEN RUSSELL                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1074    30   F             1:19:19.7     25:30/M
    793    MARYELLEN SALTER                  EXETER  RI           1080    41   F             1:19:20.2     25:31/M
    794    JEAN-MARIE CARRET                                       287    48   M             1:19:21.4     25:31/M
    795    KRISTEN MORELLI                   RICHMOND  RI          910    43   F             1:19:28.9     25:33/M
    796    HEATHER HARRELL                   WEST WARWICK  RI      624    28   F             1:19:36.8     25:36/M
    797    MARIBETH DONALDSON                TAUNTON  MA           431    47   F             1:19:38.2     25:36/M
    798    MELISSA MALONE                    WEST WARWICK  RI      815    28   F             1:19:38.4     25:36/M
    799    RAY LAU                                                 753    41   M             1:19:58.9     25:43/M
    800    KARA LAU                                                752    41   F             1:20:04.2     25:45/M
                                                                                                Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    801    JEFFREY MESSINA                                         891    52   M             1:20:06.9     25:45/M
    802    REBECCA PELTON                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   1002    35   F             1:20:17.3     25:49/M
    803    MEGAN EDDY                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    456    31   F             1:20:17.4     25:49/M
    804    JENNIFER STONE                    NIANTIC  CT          1165    38   F             1:20:26.9     25:52/M
    805    MEGAN FYFE                                              537    22   F             1:20:53.4     26:00/M
    806    HOLLY GENEREUX                                          561    22   F             1:20:57.8     26:02/M
    807    CHRISTINA LEIGH                   SEEKONK  MA           762    29   F             1:21:00.4     26:03/M
    808    CHARLES MASSUNG JR                EAST LYME  CT         839    38   M             1:21:22.0     26:10/M
    809    ROSEMARY CARDOZA                  COVENTRY  RI          277    39   F             1:21:22.2     26:10/M
    810    JENNIFER MCINTOSH                 COVENTRY  RI          868    42   F             1:21:22.7     26:10/M
    811    MAUREEN KEENAN                    WEST GREENWICH  RI    714    45   F             1:21:24.7     26:10/M
    812    CHERYL AUGAITIS                   WEST GREENWICH  RI    141    35   F             1:21:27.9     26:11/M
    813    TRACY CALE                        WEST GREENWICH  RI    270    45   F             1:21:28.3     26:12/M
    814    CHRISTINE PILLA                   COVENTRY  RI         1014    45   F             1:21:29.4     26:12/M
    815    NICOLE FURTADO                    HOPE  RI              533    43   F             1:21:33.7     26:13/M
    816    AMY HINCKLEY                      NIANTIC  CT           647    39   F             1:21:36.9     26:14/M
    817    MARYANNA STEVENS                  EAST LYME  CT        1162    43   F             1:21:39.2     26:15/M
    818    KATE BARRINGTON                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   159    34   F             1:21:50.3     26:19/M
    819    TARA URBAN                        SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1249    38   F             1:21:51.2     26:19/M
    820    ANTHONY WARD                      WESTPORT  MA         1278    35   M             1:22:00.5     26:22/M
    821    DAVID ZYGIEL                      PORTSMOUTH  RI       8040    46   M             1:22:01.0     26:22/M
    822    LORI MOLLO                        SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      901    51   F             1:22:08.0     26:25/M
    823    KAREN FENSTER                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        487    46   F             1:22:08.5     26:25/M
    824    MELISSA FORAND                    EXETER  RI            515    25   F             1:22:10.3     26:25/M
    825    BETSY ALEXANDER                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   113     0   F             1:22:32.6     26:32/M
    826    JAMES HARVEY                      JOHNSTON  RI          630    45   M             1:22:36.1     26:34/M
    827    DENISE GAMON                      JAMESTOWN  RI         543    52   F             1:22:38.1     26:34/M
    828    JOHN HUGHES                       PAWTUCKET  RI         670    47   M             1:22:42.3     26:35/M
    829    GINA VESSELLA                     CRANSTON  RI         1264     0   F             1:22:43.7     26:36/M
    830    COURTNEY MCCARTHY                 PROVIDENCE  RI        851    27   F             1:22:44.8     26:36/M
    831    JEANNINE HARVEY                   JOHNSTON  RI          631    41   F             1:22:46.4     26:37/M
    832    LORI-ANN FAHEY                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    475    42   F             1:22:46.7     26:37/M
    833    LYNN WILLIAMS                     CRANSTON  RI         8013    41   F             1:22:50.7     26:38/M
    834    RAEANN WHALEN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1298    32   F             1:22:52.3     26:39/M
    835    ERIN DROUGHT                                            437    31   F             1:22:56.6     26:40/M
    836    LISA DOLINICH                                           430    42   F             1:23:03.2     26:42/M
    837    CHRISTINE HUGHES                  PAWTUCKET  RI         671    47   F             1:23:03.7     26:42/M
    838    PAUL ARCHAMBAULT                  WEST WARWICK  RI      131    49   M             1:23:19.6     26:47/M
    839    LISA ARCHAMBAULT                  WEST WARWICK  RI      130    49   F             1:23:20.2     26:48/M
    840    KIM MENDES                        EXETER  RI            883    36   F             1:23:21.0     26:48/M
    841    KIM ECCLESTON                     WEST WARWICK  RI      455    46   F             1:23:21.9     26:48/M
    842    JACQUELINE CASEY                  WARWICK  RI           293    46   F             1:23:23.0     26:49/M
    843    JILL DOCKRAY                      CHARLESTOWN  RI       424    36   F             1:23:23.3     26:49/M
    844    LISA SUSSMAN                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   1178    36   F             1:23:26.1     26:50/M
    845    ELIZABETH CONWAY                  SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   344    49   F             1:23:29.9     26:51/M
    846    SUSAN PFITZNER                    NARRAGANSETT  RI     1011    43   F             1:23:32.4     26:52/M
    847    ERIN GOODMAN                      CHARLESTOWN  RI       586    38   F             1:23:34.7     26:52/M
    848    LAURI CHUNG                       CRANSTON  RI          310    37   F             1:23:35.7     26:53/M
    849    CATHERINE DEGOOD                  CAROLINA  RI          404    37   F             1:23:37.8     26:53/M
    850    LILY WOLFGANG                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   8022    36   F             1:23:41.7     26:54/M
    851    KRISTEN BATCHELOR                 WARWICK  RI           163    39   F             1:23:47.6     26:56/M
    852    GINA AIELLO                       WARWICK  RI           110    31   F             1:23:49.2     26:57/M
    853    DIANE PARDINI                     WARWICK  RI           986    44   F             1:23:51.9     26:58/M
    854    MICHAEL CLARK                     COVENTRY  RI          322    33   M             1:24:00.2     27:01/M
    855    ANNIE BARRA                       BAVYILLE  NJ          157    43   F             1:24:01.6     27:01/M
    856    TRACY BACON                       BAYVILLE  NJ          146    41   F             1:24:05.6     27:02/M
    857    AMY CLANCY                        LANOKA HARBOR  NJ     320    38   F             1:24:09.0     27:03/M
    858    HEATHER MCVEIGH                   WARWICK  RI           876    36   F             1:24:15.5     27:05/M
    859    MELINDA FLYNN                     SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      509    36   F             1:24:25.1     27:09/M
    860    ABIGAIL CLARK                     COVENTRY  RI          323    33   F             1:24:30.9     27:10/M
    861    LYNN TURNER                       PAWCATUCK  CT        1243    48   F             1:24:34.1     27:12/M
    862    JAMES TURNER                      PAWCATUCK  CT        1242    46   M             1:24:37.6     27:12/M
    863    KRISTIN VANLUINEN                 WARWICK  RI           574     0   F             1:25:24.2     27:28/M
    864    DAN NAVILLIAT                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    935    47   M             1:25:24.9     27:28/M
    865    SUSAN NAVILLIAT                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    936    21   F             1:25:26.2     27:28/M
    866    ALINE GIROUARD                    WARWICK  RI           573    37   F             1:25:34.0     27:31/M
    867    JOANNE NAVILLIAT                  EAST GREENWICH  RI    934    46   F             1:25:34.6     27:31/M
    868    AURA CARPENTER                    CRANSTON  RI          282    43   F             1:25:46.3     27:35/M
    869    KERISA MARTEL                                           825    23   F             1:26:01.6     27:39/M
    870    PAUL BRAZENOR                     JOHNSTON  RI          223    41   M             1:26:02.0     27:40/M
    871    JULIE URSILLO                     WAKEFIELD  RI        1251    33   F             1:26:11.4     27:43/M
    872    JESS SANNA                        CUMBERLAND  RI       1083    33   F             1:26:12.4     27:43/M
    873    ANNE-MARIE VANNIEUWENHUIZE        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1256    39   F             1:26:13.2     27:43/M
    874    AMANDA HOLLAND                    PAWTUCKET  RI         655    23   F             1:26:13.5     27:43/M
    875    ROBIN MERCIER                     PAWTUCKET  RI         888    44   F             1:26:13.6     27:43/M
    876    ALLISON SPINELLA                  SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1150    36   F             1:26:14.1     27:44/M
    877    DAVID GEE                         WAKEFIELD  RI         559    37   M             1:26:17.4     27:45/M
    878    ASHLEY BRIGHAM                    HOLDEN  MA            230    27   F             1:26:18.8     27:45/M
    879    JENNIFER WHITEHEAD                WARWICK  RI          8008    40   F             1:26:19.2     27:45/M
    880    TINA LOFTES                       WEST KINGSTON  RI     788    35   F             1:26:21.7     27:46/M
    881    GRETCHEN ABRAMS                   SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      101    41   F             1:26:23.6     27:47/M
    882    ALEXANDRA DOHERTY                 SUTTON  MA            428    22   F             1:26:28.7     27:48/M
    883    SARAH MARTINEAU                   WARWICK  RI           832    36   F             1:26:34.3     27:50/M
    884    DONNA SWEET                       SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1185    40   F             1:26:36.4     27:51/M
    885    SHAWN MURDOCK                     WAKEFIELD  RI         927    38   M             1:26:37.4     27:51/M
    886    LAINE MOWRY                       WAKEFIELD  RI         919    31   F             1:26:37.7     27:51/M
    887    CASSIE WHITE                      WEST GREENWICH  RI   8005    40   F             1:26:37.9     27:51/M
    888    NICOLE BRAYTON                    WAKEFIELD  RI         222    35   F             1:26:45.0     27:54/M
    889    LISA PATTERSON                    FOSTER  RI            995    30   F             1:26:46.0     27:54/M
    890    DESIRE DUBE                       WAKEFIELD  RI         440    44   F             1:27:20.8     28:05/M
    891    RACHEL SINAY                      OLD LYME  CT         1127    42   F             1:27:24.2     28:06/M
    892    GAIL FRESIA                       BLOOMFIELD  CT        529    58   F             1:27:26.4     28:07/M
    893    KURT EICHHOLZ                     HOLDEN  MA            457    50   M             1:27:28.2     28:07/M
    894    ADAM BROUILLARD                                         238    35   M             1:27:41.1     28:12/M
    895    MIRELIS BETANCES                  PROVIDENCE  RI        193    25   F             1:27:46.3     28:13/M
    896    DON KOERNER                       PAWTUCKET  RI         733    50   M             1:28:01.7     28:18/M
    897    SANDRA BROWN                      WEST WARWICK  RI      244    31   F             1:28:05.5     28:19/M
    898    ASHLEY RICARD                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1046    24   F             1:28:08.7     28:20/M
    899    JUAN ROJAS                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1062    33   M             1:28:09.0     28:21/M
    900    KRISTIN SHEFFIELD                 FALL RIVER  MA       1108    29   F             1:28:16.0     28:23/M
                                                                                                Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    901    KATHIE CORRIGAN                   DAYVILLE  CT          356    43   F             1:28:24.3     28:25/M
    902    LESLIE SHEFFIELD                  SEEKONK  MA          1107    32   F             1:28:24.5     28:25/M
    903    STACEY ELKINS                     BRISTOL  RI           461    29   F             1:29:33.5     28:48/M
    904    VERONICA HOUSTON                  WAKEFIELD  RI         666    27   F             1:29:33.9     28:48/M
    905    JODI FURTADO                      WARREN  RI            532    34   F             1:30:12.2     29:00/M
    906    JAMIE ASADORIAN                   WARWICK  RI           136    42   F             1:30:12.5     29:00/M
    907    DELORES DUPRAS                    WARREN  RI            446    43   F             1:30:14.7     29:01/M
    908    JERILYN CHARTRAND                 WAKEFIELD  RI         306    44   F             1:30:21.0     29:03/M
    909    CORY GARDINER                                           549    29   F             1:30:22.3     29:03/M
    910    AMBER ALSTON                                            122    30   F             1:30:22.6     29:03/M
    911    MEREDITH DUBUOISSON                                     441    44   F             1:30:23.5     29:04/M
    912    LISA KONDVAR                      WARWICK  RI           734    51   F             1:30:31.6     29:06/M
    913    LEE BAKER                         COVENTRY  RI          150    59   F             1:30:32.1     29:07/M
    914    JIM TOOTELL                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1230    49   M             1:33:36.2     30:06/M
    915    LEAN THANN                        WARWICK  RI          1212    26   F             1:33:45.8     30:09/M
    916    MARK MCLAUGHLIN                   PROVIDENCE  RI        869    34   M             1:33:46.1     30:09/M
    917    CHANNY SUY                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1180    32   M             1:33:48.9     30:10/M
    918    ANNE TREMBLAY                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1237    49   F             1:33:49.8     30:10/M
    919    MARIANA CARROL                    PAWTUCKET  RI         288    34   F             1:33:56.8     30:12/M
    920    TANNYA HANEWICH                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   618    36   F             1:34:01.8     30:14/M
    921    MICHELLE CUNHA                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   376    34   F             1:34:09.5     30:16/M
    922    ELIZABETH VALLANTE                FOSTER  RI           1254    57   F             1:35:10.8     30:36/M
    923    SHAWN MARTIN                                            828    30   M             1:36:01.2     30:52/M
    924    DOUG BRYAN                                              251    31   M             1:36:02.2     30:53/M
    925    ANNE DOHERTY                                            427    34   F             1:36:03.1     30:53/M
    926    DAVID AHERN                                             106    30   M             1:36:04.1     30:53/M
    927    MICHELLE BRYAN                                          252    31   F             1:36:05.1     30:54/M
    928    KATIE AHERN                                             107    30   F             1:36:05.7     30:54/M
    929    KELSEY DOHERTY                    COLUMBIA  CT          426    30   M             1:36:05.8     30:54/M
    930    BRITTANY WEBER                    CHARLESTOWN  RI      1286    22   F             1:36:07.6     30:54/M
    931    KAYLA MESSIER                     WEST GREENWICH  RI    890    23   F             1:36:08.4     30:55/M
    932    MICHELLE MOTTRAM                  WARWICK  RI           916     0   F             1:36:17.1     30:58/M
    933    SARAH TURNER                      WEST GREENWICH  RI   1241    22   F             1:36:17.5     30:58/M
    934    LARRY BROWN                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   245    41   M             1:36:18.0     30:58/M
    935    ZAKKIYYA MORGAN                   FALL RIVER  MA        912    25   F             1:37:04.3     31:13/M
    936    RENAE BENTLEY                     COVENTRY  RI          183    40   F             1:37:54.8     31:29/M
    937    JORDAN BROUILLARD                                       240    23   F             1:37:56.3     31:29/M
    938    MICHAEL BROUILLARD                                      239    31   M             1:37:57.2     31:30/M
    939    PATRICIA COUTU                    WARWICK  RI           369    55   F             1:38:04.3     31:32/M
    940    ALEXANDRA LEWIS                   WARWICK  RI           774    32   F             1:38:07.5     31:33/M
    941    EVELYN MENDOZA                    WARWICK  RI           885    29   F             1:38:33.1     31:41/M
    942    KEISHA HAYES                      WEST WARWICK  RI      634    43   F             1:38:34.8     31:42/M
    943    JACKIE NELSON                     COVENTRY  RI          942    31   F             1:38:55.0     31:48/M
    944    MELISSA PRATER                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1024    31   F             1:38:56.7     31:49/M
    945    SHANNON LIND                                            777    39   F             1:39:13.4     31:54/M
    946    SIMONE FAIRMAN                                          478    39   F             1:39:13.5     31:54/M
    947    KERRI HUNSBERGER                  WARWICK  RI           672    38   F             1:39:14.1     31:54/M
    948    CAROLYN LUIZ                                            794    39   F             1:39:14.2     31:54/M
    949    PAMELA BURNISTON                  WARWICK  RI           257    44   F             1:39:19.3     31:56/M
    950    JESSICA AVIZINIS                  GREENE  RI            142    30   F             1:39:31.6     32:00/M
    951    STEPHANIE SANTUCCI                CRANSTON  RI         1084    33   F             1:39:56.0     32:08/M
    952    SANDRA FLOSI                      CRANSTON  RI          507    48   F             1:42:04.7     32:49/M
    953    SALLY STACEY                      JOHNSTON  RI         1157    52   F             1:42:07.4     32:50/M
    954    PAT D'ORSI                        CRANSTON  RI          434    61   F             1:42:16.1     32:53/M
    955    MARIA LANNI                       CRANSTON  RI          748    50   F             1:42:21.1     32:55/M
    956    TRACY BERGERON                    WARWICK  RI           187    32   F             1:42:24.1     32:56/M
    957    CAROL PINCINS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1015    52   F             1:42:25.2     32:56/M
    958    ANGELA PALAZINI                   CRANSTON  RI          977    41   F             1:42:30.5     32:57/M
    959    ANNMARIE DEADY                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI    397    55   F             1:42:35.4     32:59/M
    960    JEANETTE CLARKE                   CRANSTON  RI          324    54   F             1:42:38.8     33:00/M
    961    CARL FARMER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        481    67   M             1:42:56.8     33:06/M
    962    BRITTANY WHITE                    WEST KINGSTON  RI    8006    27   F             1:43:22.6     33:14/M
    963    MICHELLE ROSSNER                  CRANSTON  RI         1067    43   F             1:43:55.0     33:25/M
    964    DONNA SPINELLI                    CRANSTON  RI         1151    56   F             1:43:57.6     33:25/M
    965    MICHELLE PALMER                   CRANSTON  RI          978    49   F             1:44:14.2     33:31/M
    966    JEAN REUTER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1044    29   F             1:44:42.7     33:40/M
    967    DEANA CIMORELLI                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   315    36   F             1:44:44.7     33:41/M
    968    LAUREN SHELDON                    COVENTRY  RI         1109    31   F             1:45:12.6     33:50/M
    969    RHONDA MASCIARELLI                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   834    40   F             1:45:13.7     33:50/M
    970    ALLISON BLACKMORE                 WEST WARWICK  RI      195    30   F             1:45:21.5     33:52/M
    971    JILL GARDINER                     WARWICK  RI           548    48   F             1:45:21.8     33:52/M
    972    STEPHANIE LUTRARIO                CRANSTON  RI          802    29   F             1:45:25.5     33:54/M
    973    JENNIFER FRANCHETTI               WARWICK  RI           524    41   F             1:45:30.2     33:55/M
    974    BEVERLY LITTLEJOHN                HOPE  RI              783    47   F             1:45:31.1     33:56/M
    975    HOLLI FILIATREAULT                COVENTRY  RI          497    33   F             1:45:36.4     33:57/M
    976    DAVID DECAMP                      WARWICK  RI           400    43   M             1:45:45.7     34:00/M
    977    MIA JOHNSTON                      COVENTRY  RI          696    46   F             1:45:53.9     34:03/M
    978    ROSEMARIE HOGAN                   WAKEFIELD  RI         654    47   F             1:57:31.5     37:47/M
    979    ANNA MASON MASON                  EXETER  RI            836    45   F             1:57:41.0     37:50/M
    980    KATHY MCCORMICK                   WEST KINGSTON  RI     855    51   F             1:57:43.6     37:51/M
    981    TEE JAY BOUDREAU                  PHILADELPHIA  PA      209    29   M             2:06:13.5     40:35/M
    982    WILLIAM HUNT                      HARRISVILLE  RI       673    57   M             2:06:19.5     40:37/M
    983    CHRISTINA BOUDREAU                PHILADELPHIA  PA      210    32   F             2:06:26.6     40:39/M
    984    KRISTY HOGAN                      EXETER  RI            652    33   F             2:06:45.6     40:45/M
    985    SUSAN MONIZ                       EXETER  RI            903    53   F             2:06:47.6     40:46/M
    986    KENNETH HOGAN                     EXETER  RI            653    39   M             2:06:50.8     40:47/M
    987    BRANDY DROWNE                     WARWICK  RI           438    35   F             2:08:35.9     41:21/M
    988    JEANNE GEORGE                     WARWICK  RI           562    51   F             2:12:33.2     42:37/M
    989    CHAD WHITE                        NARRAGANSETT  RI     8004    50   M             2:19:02.7     44:42/M
    990    KARI SYME                         MYSTIC  CT           1189    26   F             2:35:26.0     49:59/M
    991    GREGORY SYME                      MYSTIC  CT           1190    26   M             2:35:27.0     49:59/M
    992    EMELY LOPEZ                       PROVIDENCE  RI        791    34   F             2:44:57.8     53:02/M