Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ri/Oct20_Provid_set1.shtml

Providence College Friar 5K

Providence, RI, October 20, 2012

[Awards | Searchable Link ]

Overall Results



                                                                                                          Page 1
                                          Providence College Friar 5k
                                          Providence, RI, 10/20/2012
                              For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com
Place Div/Tot  Name                 City            St Ag S No.   Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== ================== == = ===== ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1/159  JULIAN MATTHEWS      Providence RI      24 M   455   14:50.1  4:47   14:50.1 
    2   2/159  JULIAN OAKLEY        Tauranga TA        19 M   887   15:29.5  5:00   15:29.5 
    3   1/1    JOE VERCOLLONE       Pembroke MA        19 M   723   16:00.4  5:10   16:00.4 
    4   3/159  STEPHEN DOLUERTY     Warwick RI         25 M   989   16:10.6  5:13   16:10.6 
    5   4/159  ALEX VLAHOS          Ipswich MA         21 M   728   16:36.2  5:21   16:36.5 
    6   5/159  COREY BRUNELLE       Woonsocket RI      22 M   772   17:03.3  5:30   17:03.3 
    7   6/159  KEVIN PELOQUIN       Providence RI      22 M   575   17:22.9  5:36   17:23.1 
    8   7/159  RYAN HANSEN          Kingston MA        19 M   305   17:26.1  5:37   17:26.1 
    9   8/159  LIAM SULLIVAN        Eastchester NY     20 M   695   17:29.7  5:38   17:29.8 
   10   9/159  EDWARD JENNINGS      New York NY        22 M   975   18:19.2  5:54   18:19.9 
   11   1/32   STEVE SEARS          Seckank MA         44 M   952   18:34.7  5:59   19:01.1 
   12   1/59   FABIO FIGUEIREDO     Pawtucket RI       32 M  1031   18:37.7  6:00   18:37.7 
   13   1/46   MATTHEW TINSLEY      Sterling MA        18 M   973   18:42.2  6:02   18:42.7 
   14  10/159  DAVID PINSONNEAULT   Seekonk MA         20 M   899   18:47.7  6:03   18:48.3 
   15  11/159  MATT HAECHREL        Providence RI      21 M   294   19:12.4  6:11   19:44.3 
   16  12/159  BRENDAN NELSON       Wethersfield CT    22 M   878   19:13.3  6:12   19:19.9 
   17  13/159  MICHAEL CABRAL       Boston MA          26 M   774   19:15.5  6:12   19:19.1 
   18  14/159  TIMOTHY BERGERON     Boston MA          23 M    41   19:20.7  6:14   19:20.8 
   19   1/43   TRISH HILLERY        Greenville RI      45 F   984   19:21.7  6:14   19:21.7 
   20  15/159  MICHAEL NOLAN        Hamden CT          19 M   530   19:25.1  6:16   19:26.1 
   21  16/159  EVAN BOLTON          North Kingston RI  19 M    53   19:33.9  6:18   19:34.5 
   22  17/159  BRYAN MCNAMARA       Guilford CT        19 M   483   19:34.0  6:18   19:35.0 
   23  18/159  SAM KEENAN           Danvers MA         25 M   384   19:52.0  6:24   19:55.5 
   24   1/278  DEANNA KARAM         Fall River MA      19 F   377   19:55.0  6:25   20:06.6 
   25   2/278  CLARE CARROLL        Merrick NY         20 F   111   19:55.2  6:25   19:59.9 
   26  19/159  CONNOR MCLAUGHLIN    Rhode Island RI    19 M   865   20:01.3  6:27   20:27.3 
   27   1/60   KEVIN SULLIVAN       Lincoln RI         50 M   694   20:02.1  6:27   20:11.5 
   28  20/159  BENJAMIN PHILLIPS    Easton MD          20 M   896   20:10.1  6:30   20:18.4 
   29   2/46   JACOB NYKLICEK       Avon CT            18 M   538   20:23.2  6:34   20:28.0 
   30  21/159  CONNOR LEWIS         Providence RI      19 M  1010   20:23.5  6:34   20:27.3 
   31  22/159  ANDREW WALL          E Sandwich MA      21 M   733   20:24.3  6:35   21:53.5 
   32   3/278  HAYLEY CASLIN        Lincoln MA         22 F   117   20:25.5  6:35   20:29.9 
   33   3/46   LUKE LEWIS           Portsmouth RI      16 M   428   20:28.1  6:36   20:35.0 
   34   4/46   ANDREW FITMAN        Worcester MA       18 M   237   20:28.2  6:36   20:35.0 
   35   2/59   COLIN WOODS          N Attleboro MA     32 M   753   20:29.4  6:36   20:32.6 
   36   2/32   PAUL MACKEY          Garrison NY        49 M   850   20:37.4  6:39   20:45.6 
   37   3/59   CRAIG NICHOLSON      Boston MA          36 M   526   20:37.6  6:39   20:40.1 
   38  23/159  NICK WALLACE         Nesconset NY       20 M   734   20:42.1  6:40   20:43.5 
   39   4/278  JESSICA COCOZZA      Cranston RI        23 F   139   20:45.3  6:41   20:48.0 
   40   2/43   ZOFIA WIECIORKOWSKA  Stratford CT       49 F   747   20:45.9  6:42   20:45.9 
   41  24/159  STUART CARTER        Portsmouth RI      21 M   112   20:50.0  6:43   20:57.3 
   42   3/32   STEPHEN HALUGA       Groton CT          49 M   299   20:55.1  6:44   22:08.2 
   43  25/159  RYAN ALESCIO         Scotia NY          24 M     8   21:00.8  6:46   21:00.8 
   44  26/159  BILL ADAMS           W. Kingston RI     26 M   992   21:04.9  6:48   21:06.6 
   45  27/159  MATTHEW PAVIA        Stratford CT       19 M   891   21:08.5  6:49   21:12.0 
   46   5/46   PAUL KAVANEWSKY      Norwalk CT         18 M   380   21:08.6  6:49   21:09.0 
   47  28/159  JOHN VESCE           Somers CT          20 M   725   21:11.3  6:50   21:19.9 
   48  29/159  KEVIN DONOVAN        Whitman MA         19 M   967   21:11.9  6:50   21:15.5 
   49   6/46   RYAN BONOMI          St James NY        18 M    54   21:12.8  6:50   21:20.6 
   50   2/60   GARY MARN            Smithfield RI      54 M   449   21:15.6  6:51   21:16.8 
   51   7/46   MATTHEW CAVACO       Seekonk MA         18 M   122   21:17.1  6:52   21:18.6 
   52   5/278  JOANNA HIGGINS       Warren RI          26 F   824   21:17.2  6:52   21:33.8 
   53   4/59   MATTHEW CHITTIM      Cranston RI        31 M   130   21:21.3  6:53   21:30.7 
   54   3/60   HOWARD SACHS         Pomfret Center CT  53 M   635   21:25.9  6:54   21:27.7 
   55  30/159  ANDREW SHEEHAN       Beverly MA         21 M   659   21:27.2  6:55   21:33.2 
   56   8/46   JACOB KAHANE         Providence RI      13 M   832   21:32.4  6:56   21:42.5 
   57  31/159  MATTHEW REILLY       Chatham NJ         22 M   611   21:33.8  6:57   21:39.8 
   58  32/159  BRIAN MOTHERWAY      Skillman NJ        19 M   508   21:33.8  6:57   21:40.5 
   59  33/159  CHRISTOPHER JUDGE    Foster RI          29 M   373   21:34.4  6:57   21:42.6 
   60   5/59   MICHAEL WILKENS      West Roxbury MA    34 M   927   21:34.9  6:57   21:56.8 
   61  34/159  MATT SANTOS          Cumberland RI      20 M   909   21:36.7  6:58   21:41.9 
   62   6/278  ELIZA ZALIS          Plattsburgh NY     20 F   929   21:37.0  6:58   22:03.0 
   63   6/59   STEPHEN OLIVEIRA     Pawtucket RI       38 M   889   21:37.4  6:58   21:57.5 
   64   7/278  CARA HARRISON        Providence RI      23 F   991   21:38.7  6:58   21:40.4 
   65  35/159  TIM REYNOLDS         West Hartford CT   19 M   612   21:45.5  7:01   22:14.2 
   66   4/60   JOE PETRUCCI         N Providence RI    56 M   895   21:46.5  7:01   21:55.2 
   67   9/46   CAMERON CHADWICK     Wakefield RI       14 M   780   21:48.4  7:02   22:02.7 
   68  10/46   TATE HIGGINS         Mamaroneck NY      17 M   968   21:49.7  7:02   22:38.9 
   69  36/159  MICHAEL HANNIGAN-PEN Providence RI      20 M   304   21:50.1  7:02   22:18.4 
   70  11/46   JOSEPH POCCIA        Foster RI          13 M   900   21:50.7  7:02   21:56.3 
   71  12/46   SEAN ROSENBERGER     E Granby CT        18 M   907   21:55.7  7:04   22:02.5 
   72  37/159  BRIAN YOIST          Goffstown NH       20 M   758   21:55.9  7:04   23:57.2 
   73   5/60   MICHAEL PICCIRILLI   Johnston RI        58 M   994   21:57.1  7:04   21:58.8 
   74  38/159  BRIAN REARDON        Holyoke MA         22 M  1049   21:57.3  7:04   22:53.5 
   75  39/159  PATRICK BENEDOSSO    Milford CT         20 M    39   21:58.1  7:05   22:01.2 
   76   8/278  KATHERINE SCHOCK     Boston MA          25 F   649   22:01.0  7:06   22:19.6 
   77   6/60   JEFF CYR             Dracut MA          50 M   795   22:03.5  7:06   22:15.1 
   78  40/159  JOHN D. JOVAN III    Southbridge MA     19 M   370   22:08.3  7:08   22:13.1 
   79  41/159  CHARLIE LILLICRF     Easton CT          21 M   932   22:16.0  7:11   22:23.9 
   80  42/159  LEO LATZ             River Forest IL    19 M   842   22:16.7  7:11   22:58.6 
   81  13/46   BRYAN RUPPLECHT      Yurdley PA         18 M   958   22:16.9  7:11   23:15.6 
   82   9/278  KATHLEEN KRAMER      South Boston MA    24 F  1000   22:17.8  7:11   22:23.1 
   83  43/159  PATRICK NIGRO        Upton MA           19 M   879   22:18.4  7:11   22:41.5 
   84  10/278  NICOLE FLYNN         Weymouth MA        27 F   811   22:18.5  7:11   23:38.7 
   85  44/159  PETER BARON          Mansfield MA       25 M    31   22:20.1  7:12   22:26.3 
   86   1/71   JENNIFER ILLUZZI     Providence RI      35 F   355   22:20.8  7:12   23:26.4 
   87   1/16   LIAM BREEN           Danvers MA         11 M    65   22:21.1  7:12   22:24.8 
   88          TIM MCGRAIL          Yarmouth Port MA      F   864   22:21.4  7:12   22:25.4 
   89  45/159  JACK MCSHANE         Madison CT         19 M   867   22:22.9  7:13   22:46.5 
   90  46/159  MATTHEW SPURLING     Byfield MA         22 M   680   22:23.2  7:13   22:31.4 
   91  47/159  JAMES JURGENS        Wilbraham MA       19 M   996   22:23.8  7:13   22:58.8 
   92  48/159  BRIAN O'CONNOR       Loudonville NY     19 M   541   22:25.3  7:13   23:45.6 
   93   7/59   TODD INCANTALUPO     Providence RI      36 M   356   22:26.5  7:14   22:48.0 
   94  49/159  MICHAEL KING         Worcester MA       26 M   400   22:30.9  7:15   23:00.1 
   95  50/159  JAMES KIRBY          Providence RI      19 M   401   22:34.3  7:16   22:37.9 
   96  11/278  SHARON LONGO         Wolcott CT         19 F   431   22:37.2  7:17   23:02.9 
   97  51/159  NICHOLAS IANNARONE   Monroe CT          20 M   352   22:38.4  7:18   23:39.7 
   98   1/13   KEN CONFORTO         Essex CT           65 M   147   22:41.8  7:19   22:43.6 
   99  52/159  GRIFFIN YOUNG        East Sandwich MA   19 M   759   22:43.2  7:19   22:48.7 
  100  53/159  COREY O'BRIEN        Brookline MA       28 M   882   22:48.7  7:21   23:59.9 
  101  54/159  SEAN AHERNE          Cohasset MA        20 M     6   22:49.3  7:21   23:13.8 
  102  55/159  ANDREW WILLIAMS      New Milford NJ     27 M   748   22:49.5  7:21   23:57.6 
  103  56/159  TED DENICOLA         N Kingstown RI     23 M   182   22:52.5  7:22   22:59.6 
  104   2/71   SARAH ROBBINS        Uxbridge MA        30 F   622   22:54.1  7:23   23:07.1 
  105  14/46   NICHOLAS CIOFFI      East Greenwich RI  16 M  1019   22:56.2  7:23   24:10.4 
  106  57/159  MATTHEW SILVA        N Andover MA       23 M   662   23:02.4  7:25   23:16.6 
  107  12/278  KELLY VAIL           Franklin MA        20 F   720   23:03.3  7:26   24:04.1 
  108  15/46   BRIAN ALLAN          Easton CT          18 M     9   23:03.8  7:26   23:34.1 
  109  13/278  TAYLOR THIBAULT      Charlotte VT       20 F   705   23:06.0  7:27   23:41.8 
  110  58/159  MIKE MESSORE         Barrington RI      23 M   871   23:09.1  7:28   23:25.7 
  111   8/59   BRIAN BOENINGER      Providence RI      36 M    51   23:09.5  7:28   24:25.3 
  112  14/278  BEVERLY WANG         Haverhill MA       19 F   738   23:11.9  7:28   24:22.5 
  113  59/159  MATTHEW FORRANT      Cranston RI        29 M  1005   23:13.6  7:29   23:21.1 
  114   1/33   DEIRDRE O'BRIEN      Concord MA         51 F   883   23:15.3  7:30   24:10.5 
  115   4/32   MARK TANZI           N Providence RI    48 M   919   23:17.4  7:30   23:27.7 
  116   1/70   ALLY AZEVEDO         N Providence RI    12 F    18   23:18.3  7:31   23:26.8 
  117  16/46   SETH PINCHES         Clarks Summit PA   18 M   898   23:22.3  7:32   23:49.5 
  118  15/278  KERRY MCCABE         Cohasset MA        19 F   463   23:25.0  7:33   23:50.3 
  119   7/60   STEVEN BASSON        South Windosr CT   55 M    35   23:29.1  7:34   23:44.6 
  120   9/59   MATT GUARDINO        Providence RI      37 M   293   23:29.5  7:34   23:35.4 
  121  16/278  MEGAN BREEN          Yonkers NY         24 F   980   23:33.1  7:35   23:46.7 
  122  60/159  NATHAN HOLTERMAN     Peoria IL          21 M   333   23:33.2  7:35   23:59.6 
  123   8/60   MARTY MORAN          Wethersfield CT    51 M   504   23:34.4  7:36   23:40.1 
  124  17/278  JENNIFER LADE        Upton MA           27 F   841   23:34.4  7:36   23:53.9 
  125   3/43   CASEY ARNOLD         Valrico FL         41 F    17   23:34.9  7:36   23:39.9 
  126   5/32   MARK MCQUAID         Woonsocket RI      49 M  1046   23:35.4  7:36   23:41.6 
  127  18/278  CAITLYN SCHULTZ      Norwood MA         22 F   910   23:35.7  7:36   24:23.1 
  128   2/70   KATHLEEN MCGINTY     Andover MA         18 F   476   23:37.1  7:37   25:02.2 
  129  61/159  STEVEN HANLEY        Pawtucket RI       29 M   303   23:37.5  7:37   24:07.7 
  130  19/278  COLLEEN O'LEARY      Middletown NJ      20 F   551   23:38.3  7:37   24:27.3 
  131  62/159  DANIEL KABALA        Brighton MA        29 M   831   23:39.2  7:37   23:49.7 
  132  63/159  STEPHEN KOGUT        Meriden CT         20 M   403   23:41.2  7:38   24:59.8 
  133  17/46   ALAN COSENZA         Portland CT        18 M   150   23:41.2  7:38   24:11.1 
  134  20/278  KATHERINE MCCARTHY   Garden City NY     19 F   465   23:44.0  7:39   24:27.5 
  135   2/13   PAUL LAMBERT         Cucmberland RI     60 M   977   23:44.4  7:39   23:57.2 
  136  64/159  PAUL ROONEY          Glen Cove NY       19 M   972   23:46.0  7:39   24:45.8 
  137  65/159  MICHAEL ODONNELL     Lowell MA          19 M   558   23:46.9  7:40   25:05.2 
  138  66/159  DANIEL BREEN         Yonkers NY         20 M   981   23:47.2  7:40   23:56.1 
  139  21/278  JULIA COCOZZA        Cranston RI        19 F   783   23:48.5  7:40   23:50.4 
  140   9/60   PATRICK O'BRIEN      Concord MA         57 M   884   23:50.0  7:41   24:45.9 
  141  18/46   JACK KELLY           Winnetka IL        18 M   386   23:50.3  7:41   25:13.2 
  142   3/70   KRISTEN LANDRY       North Reading MA   18 F   418   23:51.5  7:41   24:31.8 
  143  10/59   MIKE COLLINS         Attleboro MA       36 M   144   23:52.6  7:42   25:55.8 
  144  67/159  SHAMUS NOONAN        Shrewsbury MA      22 M   532   23:52.7  7:42   25:22.7 
  145   6/32   PETER CALESHU        Plymouth MA        40 M   777   23:53.0  7:42   24:16.7 
  146  22/278  SPENSER WAYBRIGHT    West Hartford CT   21 F  1035   23:53.4  7:42   24:20.8 
  147   7/32   GREG STEVENS         Providence RI      41 M   916   23:54.6  7:42   24:21.5 
  148  68/159  CHRISTOPHER CABRITA  Cranston RI        24 M   775   23:55.9  7:43   23:59.0 
  149  69/159  BRYAN WENKE          Blauvelt NY        19 M   959   23:56.0  7:43   24:48.2 
  150  19/46   AIDAN PRESTON        Providence RI      18 M   590   23:56.2  7:43   24:49.4 
  151  10/60   GENE ROONEY          Glen Cove NY       54 M   971   23:56.4  7:43   24:55.8 
  152   3/71   STACEY MOULTON       Foxboro MA         39 F   509   23:56.5  7:43   23:59.0 
  153  70/159  TED COLEMAN          East Providence RI 27 M   974   23:58.1  7:43   25:22.3 
  154   8/32   JACK HOWLEY          Providence RI      47 M   343   23:59.8  7:44   24:11.7 
  155  71/159  JOHN MOORE           Hollistion MA      21 M   502   24:00.2  7:44   26:02.7 
  156  23/278  EMILY GOODNOW        Boxborough MA      20 F   279   24:00.3  7:44   25:07.0 
  157  24/278  EMILY MITCHELL       Loudonville NY     19 F   872   24:01.7  7:45   24:38.4 
  158  11/60   WILLIAM HEGEDUSICH   Reston VA          52 M   311   24:02.8  7:45   24:14.8 
  159   9/32   STEPHEN KUNZE        Germantown MD      49 M   411   24:04.0  7:45   24:23.3 
  160  25/278  KELSEY PRENDERGAST   Watertown MA       20 F   589   24:05.6  7:46   25:41.9 
  161   3/13   MARK KRAMER          Norwell MA         61 M   839   24:05.9  7:46   25:32.6 
  162  72/159  CONOR LEARY          Providence RI      23 M   423   24:06.7  7:46   24:23.2 
  163  11/59   KEVIN BLIGH          Bridgewater MA     31 M    47   24:08.1  7:47   24:19.4 
  164  73/159  MICHAEL DODGE        Providence RI      27 M   798   24:09.9  7:47   25:46.5 
  165  12/59   DAVE BARTOLOTTA      Medfield MA        39 M    33   24:11.9  7:48   24:20.3 
  166   4/71   MEGAN MCDAVITT       Narragansett RI    31 F   470   24:12.0  7:48   25:36.4 
  167  74/159  TED PHILLIPS         Waldwick NJ        22 M   577   24:13.2  7:48   25:15.7 
  168  75/159  STEPHEN MORELLO      Providence RI      20 M   874   24:13.7  7:48   25:12.6 
  169  76/159  CONOR O'BRIEN        Concord MA         20 M   881   24:15.0  7:49   25:10.4 
  170  77/159  JOE GARERI           Uxbridge MA        21 M   262   24:17.1  7:49   24:19.3 
  171  20/46   ROB LOOMIS           Providence RI      18 M   960   24:17.4  7:50   25:10.0 
  172  78/159  ROB BARUCCI          Brookline MA       27 M    34   24:20.3  7:51   25:27.9 
  173  79/159  KEVIN DONOHUE        Walpole MA         21 M   203   24:21.8  7:51   26:02.8 
  174   4/43   CHRIS CYR            Dracut MA          49 F   794   24:22.4  7:51   25:12.8 
  175  12/60   FRED AZAR            Pawtucket RI       55 M   764   24:23.0  7:51   24:31.5 
  176  26/278  COLLEEN CARR         Cumberland RI      22 F   109   24:23.5  7:52   24:27.9 
  177  13/59   CHRIS O'LEARY        Westwood MA        38 M   550   24:23.6  7:52   26:06.4 
  178  10/32   TONY FRUCHTL         Cumberland RI      43 M   813   24:24.7  7:52   24:44.3 
  179  14/59   MICHAEL SAINZ        Warwick RI         35 M  1027   24:26.4  7:52   24:50.0 
  180  27/278  GABRIELLA DEMARCO    Basking Ridge NJ   21 F   180   24:27.4  7:53   25:04.1 
  181  80/159  CONOR KENNY          Gaithersburg MD    20 M   391   24:28.0  7:53   25:03.8 
  182   4/70   MEGHAN WRENN         Haverhill MA       18 F   756   24:28.3  7:53   24:40.2 
  183  28/278  MEREDITH MAHER       Ridgefield CT      21 F   949   24:28.3  7:53   25:00.9 
  184  13/60   DAN WRENN            Haverhill MA       51 M   755   24:28.5  7:53   24:40.6 
  185  81/159  ALEX NUNNELLY        Florence MA        19 M   537   24:30.0  7:54   24:56.7 
  186  15/59   GREG MARA            Bedford MA         35 M   442   24:32.1  7:54   24:46.9 
  187  16/59   JEFFREY POND         Franklin MA        37 M   583   24:33.2  7:55   26:41.1 
  188  82/159  MATTHEW BUSCH        Middletown NJ      20 M    87   24:34.5  7:55   24:49.0 
  189  14/60   LARRY SPENSER        Abington MA        59 M   990   24:34.5  7:55   26:03.2 
  190   5/71   DANIELLE GOODWIN     Framingham MA      32 F   280   24:35.0  7:55   26:19.2 
  191   6/71   MELANIE RUZZI        Dedham MA          31 F   632   24:35.8  7:55   26:19.1 
  192  17/59   JOSEPH D'ANDREA      Kingston MA        38 M   167   24:44.5  7:58   26:26.2 
  193   5/70   LEANNE OLEASZ        West Simsbury CT   18 F   559   24:44.6  7:58   25:21.5 
  194   6/70   ELIZABETH GIRARD     Goffstown NH       17 F   983   24:44.7  7:58   25:18.6 
  195   7/70   KATIE ROBLEE         Bedford NH         18 F   905   24:44.8  7:58   25:18.8 
  196  29/278  KELLY KRAMER         Providence RI      19 F   404   24:45.2  7:59   25:11.0 
  197  30/278  COURTNEY LEBLANC     Madison CT         21 F   424   24:47.2  7:59   25:16.2 
  198   8/70   BRITTANY O'SHEA      Providence RI      18 F   557   24:47.7  7:59   25:16.3 
  199  15/60   MICHAEL MORIARTY     Haydenville MA     59 M   506   24:49.7  8:00   25:07.2 
  200  83/159  JOHNNY MCCARTHY      Westwood MA        19 M   464   24:49.9  8:00   26:21.2 
  201   7/71   CHRISSY MCCORMACK    Hoboken NJ         36 F   469   24:51.7  8:01   25:22.6 
  202  11/32   CARL PUGLIESE        N. Smithfield RI   45 M  1008   24:52.1  8:01   25:11.7 
  203  84/159  JAMES DUFF           N Smithfield RI    23 M   212   24:53.4  8:01   25:11.8 
  204  18/59   NICHOLAS LONGO       Providence RI      38 M   845   24:54.1  8:01   26:25.8 
  205  12/32   JIM KANE             Northboro MA       40 M   376   24:54.2  8:01   25:17.6 
  206  19/59   BURT MILLS           Norwalk CT         31 M   495   24:54.7  8:02   26:14.8 
  207  31/278  BRIGID GARRITY       E Walpole MA       19 F   264   24:54.8  8:02   24:58.6 
  208   8/71   AMY QUINLAN          Easthampton MA     30 F   595   24:55.2  8:02   26:38.5 
  209  20/59   PETE DI STEFANO      Amesbury MA        33 M   187   24:57.0  8:02   25:36.7 
  210   5/43   KAREN DUMAIS         Pascoag RI         47 F   215   24:57.5  8:02   25:35.8 
  211  85/159  JOHN ANDRUSZKIEWICZ  Springfield MA     21 M   944   24:57.7  8:03   26:50.7 
  212  32/278  RUTH DONAGHEY        Providence RI      21 F   199   24:57.8  8:03   25:00.9 
  213  86/159  JORDAN EMERICK       Southington CT     23 M   228   24:58.1  8:03   25:44.0 
  214  21/59   RICH HARRIGAN        Warwick RI         34 M   820   25:01.5  8:04   25:24.1 
  215  33/278  MEGHAN MCINNIS       Northborough MA    20 F   479   25:03.1  8:04   27:02.4 
  216  22/59   JONATHAN POND        Franklin MA        30 M   584   25:04.8  8:05   27:12.3 
  217  87/159  JAMES MORIN          Needham MA         23 M   507   25:05.4  8:05   25:29.7 
  218  34/278  KARA HOWARD          N Attleboro MA     19 F   340   25:05.9  8:05   25:09.6 
  219  23/59   BERNARD MCCORMACK    Hoboken NJ         36 M   468   25:10.6  8:07   25:41.2 
  220  24/59   MICHAEL ROLLINS      Cranston RI        32 M  1030   25:11.4  8:07   25:33.6 
  221  88/159  ADAM ROACH           Providence RI      28 M   620   25:11.6  8:07   25:52.4 
  222   2/33   THERESA GRAVES       E. Greenwich RI    54 F  1017   25:12.6  8:07   26:27.5 
  223  13/32   WILLIAM HOGAN        Providence RI      40 M   330   25:14.7  8:08   25:42.5 
  224  89/159  CHRISTOPHER HESSENIU Boston MA          25 M   315   25:16.4  8:09   25:51.3 
  225  21/46   MATTHEW VINACCO      North Scituate RI  13 M   726   25:18.4  8:09   26:18.8 
  226  35/278  MACKENZIE MILLER     Providence RI      20 F   493   25:18.6  8:09   25:31.6 
  227  90/159  BILLY RICCI          Hope RI            20 M   904   25:19.1  8:09   25:34.3 
  228  91/159  SAM BUTLER           Providence RI      21 M    89   25:20.0  8:10   25:24.5 
  229  36/278  MADDIE MCGILL        Needham MA         19 F   475   25:20.7  8:10   26:00.3 
  230   9/70   ANNA HAYES           Rye NH             18 F   310   25:22.3  8:10   26:30.0 
  231   9/71   MEGAN HERALD         Winthrop MA        35 F   314   25:23.3  8:11   27:05.9 
  232  16/60   MAJOR LEYDEN         Providence RI      54 M   995   25:24.8  8:11   25:45.0 
  233  37/278  KAITLIN DELANEY      Providence RI      21 F   177   25:25.4  8:11   26:00.8 
  234  22/46   MATTHEW SOWDEN       North Scituate RI  13 M   671   25:26.7  8:12   26:26.9 
  235  10/70   MORGAN MCCARTHY      S Glastonbury CT   18 F   466   25:27.3  8:12   26:58.8 
  236   3/33   TERESA RIZZO         Foxboro MA         51 F   619   25:29.8  8:13   26:03.7 
  237  92/159  MONTY THOMAS         Providence RI      24 M   706   25:30.6  8:13   26:49.7 
  238  38/278  EMILY LABATTAGLIA    Hasbrouck Heights  19 F   412   25:30.8  8:13   26:42.3 
  239  25/59   JOHN MARA            N Providence RI    33 M   443   25:32.7  8:14   26:00.0 
  240  11/70   TEGAN CREAN          Wethersfield CT    18 F   155   25:33.0  8:14   27:04.3 
  241  93/159  JIMMY MAHER          Newport RI         24 M   440   25:35.4  8:15   26:18.3 
  242  39/278  KALYN BRUNETTA       Brookline MA       27 F    78   25:35.8  8:15   26:49.7 
  243  40/278  LAUREN MYERS         Easton MA          25 F   516   25:36.3  8:15   26:18.1 
  244   4/33   MARIANNE KRAMER      Norwell, MA        55 F   405   25:36.9  8:15   25:59.0 
  245  41/278  MONICA CLEARKIN      Providence RI      27 F   135   25:37.5  8:15   25:57.2 
  246  42/278  CIARA PISANO         Mansfield MA       22 F   579   25:39.4  8:16   26:25.7 
  247  94/159  JOSHUA MAZICK        Seekonk MA         21 M   460   25:40.9  8:16   26:30.6 
  248  43/278  SARA D'ANGOSTINO     New York NY        28 F  1016   25:41.5  8:17   26:55.3 
  249  14/32   RICHARD BOUTHILLETTE N Providence RI    46 M   771   25:42.4  8:17   25:53.5 
  250  12/70   TIANA PATRIARCA      N Providence RI    13 F   572   25:42.9  8:17   25:52.4 
  251  44/278  EMMA GOLJAN          Boylston MA        25 F   278   25:44.0  8:17   25:50.7 
  252  95/159  BRIAN CHARLES        Brookline MA       27 M  1014   25:44.3  8:18   26:54.2 
  253  23/46   CHRIS BACHO          Salem NH           18 M    20   25:44.3  8:18   27:13.3 
  254  96/159  MARK TEDESCHI        Duxbury MA         21 M   704   25:48.8  8:19   27:41.8 
  255  26/59   JOHN MC NEIL         N Providence RI    35 M   461   25:49.8  8:19   26:19.4 
  256  45/278  SARAH WACIK          Levittown NY       19 F   729   25:51.2  8:20   26:15.2 
  257  97/159  JOHN D'ANGOSTINO     New York NY        29 M  1018   25:51.6  8:20   27:06.2 
  258   6/43   LIZ LEWIS            Portsmouth RI      46 F   427   25:54.6  8:21   26:02.4 
  259  46/278  NICOLE ORZETTI       Wyckoff NJ         19 F   563   25:57.1  8:22   27:10.3 
  260  27/59   ALEXANDER MEDEIROS   Allston MA         32 M   487   25:57.2  8:22   26:55.5 
  261  47/278  LINDSAY MCDOUGALL    Medfield MA        25 F   473   25:57.7  8:22   26:16.7 
  262  98/159  ZACHARY MATOOK       Providence RI      22 M   454   26:02.0  8:23   27:21.1 
  263  48/278  ERIKA FLANAGAN       Holbrook MA        20 F   243   26:02.0  8:23   26:54.7 
  264  99/159  TERENCE TRACY        Rye NY             20 M   717   26:02.7  8:23   26:09.4 
  265  10/71   MEGAN SESESKE        Attleboro MA       30 F   656   26:04.6  8:24   26:21.1 
  266  49/278  BRITTANY COVENEY     Hopkinton MA       19 F   153   26:04.8  8:24   27:17.7 
  267  15/32   KEVIN DONOVAN        Randolph MA        49 M   205   26:04.9  8:24   26:21.4 
  268  50/278  MAGGIE NORTH         Fyanconia NH       19 F   533   26:05.2  8:24   27:38.0 
  269  51/278  TAYLA HOUGH          Revere MA          20 F   338   26:06.2  8:25   27:47.5 
  270  52/278  KAITLYN MCGOWAN      Mansfield MA       22 F   477   26:07.5  8:25   26:49.8 
  271  53/278  SHANNON ROSE         Atkinson NH        22 F   630   26:09.1  8:26   26:56.4 
  272  54/278  RACHEL PACIOREK      Cobleskill NY      19 F   565   26:10.0  8:26   26:14.4 
  273   7/43   CAROLE KUNZE         Germantown MD      48 F   409   26:10.4  8:26   26:29.3 
  274  55/278  CATHERINE CRIMMINS   Park Ridge Nj      22 F  1050   26:12.2  8:27   27:08.5 
  275 100/159  BEN MCKAY            S Glastonbury CT   21 M   480   26:13.2  8:27   26:19.7 
  276  56/278  SARAH RAMIRE         Westfield NJ       19 F   902   26:14.2  8:27   27:17.6 
  277  17/60   TOM KELLY            Foxboro MA         55 M   389   26:14.3  8:27   26:47.8 
  278  57/278  ALEXANDRA HURLEY     North Easton MA    19 F   349   26:17.3  8:28   26:28.9 
  279  28/59   COLIN JAUNDRILL      Providence RI      32 M   360   26:18.6  8:29   27:21.5 
  280 101/159  TIMOTHY LAFFERTY     Nerthvale NJ       20 M   415   26:19.6  8:29   26:25.1 
  281  58/278  EMILY SACHS          Pomfiet Center CT  20 F   634   26:20.9  8:29   26:58.5 
  282  24/46   RAYMOND VARONE       Pawtucket RI       12 M   998   26:20.9  8:29   27:24.0 
  283  59/278  ANNIE WENDEL         Ridgefield CT      21 F   741   26:22.5  8:30   27:39.9 
  284 102/159  JAKE SWANSON         Waterford CT       19 M   699   26:22.9  8:30   28:15.1 
  285 103/159  TREVOR BALDWIN       Little Silver RI   19 M    24   26:23.1  8:30   28:14.9 
  286  11/71   NICOLE STARR         South Easton MA    35 F   684   26:23.8  8:30   27:13.1 
  287  25/46   SEAN GARD            Lynnfield MA       18 M   261   26:26.7  8:31   27:41.8 
  288  16/32   MICHAEL LEMOINE      Pascoag RI         43 M   844   26:27.3  8:31   26:28.9 
  289  60/278  MAIREAD KEAN         West Roxbury MA    20 F   382   26:27.3  8:31   28:08.2 
  290  61/278  KYLIE BROUGHAL       Providence RI      20 F    72   26:29.1  8:32   27:29.4 
  291  13/70   KRISTINE BUCCI       Warwick RI         18 F    81   26:29.4  8:32   27:54.1 
  292  18/60   DAVE GOTHERS         Unionville CT      51 M   282   26:29.7  8:32   27:04.4 
  293  19/60   SCOTT TATE           Upton MA           51 M   702   26:30.0  8:32   26:35.1 
  294  14/70   ZOE CATALDO          Hingham MA         18 F   120   26:33.6  8:33   27:27.8 
  295  62/278  RACHEL BERLUTI       Westwood MA        20 F    43   26:33.9  8:33   27:46.1 
  296  63/278  SARA LAMOTHE         Lynn MA            26 F   416   26:34.3  8:34   26:57.4 
  297  64/278  LINDSEY KRUPA        Essex CT           19 F   406   26:34.5  8:34   27:46.1 
  298 104/159  SEAN BAILEY          Boston MA          29 M   766   26:35.1  8:34   26:57.6 
  299  26/46   JOSH GRAY            North Kingstown RI 15 M   976   26:38.9  8:35   27:27.1 
  300  65/278  CAITY MULLANEY       Middletown CT      21 F   511   26:40.1  8:36   28:37.5 
  301  66/278  BRIANA SPENCE        Dorchester MA      27 F   673   26:40.3  8:36   28:04.4 
  302  67/278  CAYLA MCKERNAN       Monroe CT          20 F   945   26:40.6  8:36   28:37.7 
  303  68/278  LINDSEY PARMENTER    Providence RI      21 F   890   26:43.0  8:36   28:19.2 
  304  69/278  MAURA DONNELLY       Boston MA          24 F   201   26:43.6  8:37   27:24.6 
  305  20/60   JOSEPH FRATES        Basking Ridge NJ   51 M   257   26:47.2  8:38   28:15.1 
  306  70/278  KATIE GILLAN         Scituate MA        22 F   268   26:48.2  8:38   27:19.9 
  307  71/278  MAGGIE NOKES         Johnstown PA       22 F   527   26:48.3  8:38   27:19.9 
  308  17/32   TOM DICHIAPPAY       Bristol RI         40 M  1054   26:48.4  8:38   28:35.1 
  309  72/278  MEAGHAN QUINN        South Boston MA    24 F   597   26:48.5  8:38   28:28.3 
  310  18/32   MARY O'REILLY        Reston VA          47 M   554   26:49.4  8:38   27:07.0 
  311  73/278  LAUREN KUNZE         Germantown MD      22 F   410   26:52.6  8:40   27:10.5 
  312 105/159  MILA PAJDELL         Boston MA          24 M  1013   26:54.7  8:40   28:31.6 
  313  74/278  PAIGE CLAPPER        Auburn CA          21 F   134   26:55.7  8:41   28:07.6 
  314  75/278  ALIVIA THOUBBORON    Brick NJ           19 F   707   26:56.2  8:41   27:40.7 
  315  29/59   JOE TIERNEY          Milton MA          34 M  1028   26:56.2  8:41   28:22.2 
  316 106/159  ANDREW SCHMIDT       Morris Plains NJ   22 M   648   26:56.6  8:41   28:08.2 
  317  21/60   PAUL DIIORIO         N Providence RI    52 M   190   26:56.7  8:41   27:26.2 
  318  15/70   TANIA LOBO           Providence RI      18 F   430   26:56.9  8:41   27:03.7 
  319 107/159  JOE KING             Yarmouth ME        20 M   399   26:56.9  8:41   27:40.0 
  320  30/59   BRIAN BAKER          Portsmouth RI      39 M    22   26:59.6  8:42   27:07.2 
  321  76/278  SHARON CHU           Providence RI      24 F   131   27:02.3  8:43   28:23.3 
  322  12/71   MEGHAN NAUJOKS       Farmington CT      35 F   521   27:03.0  8:43   27:52.6 
  323  27/46   ARRAN MARAN          York ME            18 M   444   27:05.0  8:44   28:19.8 
  324  28/46   KHEMRIN ARMESTO-ROYS Providence RI      12 M   943   27:05.6  8:44   28:47.5 
  325  19/32   JOSEPH MARUSZCZAK    E Greenwich RI     45 M   858   27:06.5  8:44   27:28.0 
  326  77/278  ASHLEY COUTU         Johnston RI        19 F   789   27:07.4  8:44   27:45.5 
  327  78/278  DIANE HUDAK          Pearl River NY     26 F   344   27:07.5  8:44   27:45.2 
  328  79/278  KATELYN FLYNN        Sinking Spring PA  27 F   247   27:07.6  8:44   27:45.1 
  329 108/159  KARL HOEGLER         Monroe Township NJ 20 M   328   27:07.6  8:44   29:08.7 
  330 109/159  KEVIN QUINN          Norwell MA         20 M   596   27:08.9  8:45   28:27.5 
  331  80/278  VICTORIA SCHWARTZ    Providence RI      19 F   651   27:10.3  8:45   27:24.9 
  332  16/70   ALLIE JOEL           West Hartford CT   18 F   964   27:13.2  8:46   29:02.9 
  333  17/70   MOLLY DIDONATO       Warren NJ          18 F   188   27:13.8  8:46   28:08.9 
  334  13/71   MELISSA NOWICKI      W Greenwich RI     31 F   535   27:15.1  8:47   28:39.2 
  335  18/70   EMILY DIRENZO        Tuckahoe NY        18 F   962   27:15.4  8:47   28:08.7 
  336  81/278  JENNIFER SIEBER      Simsbury CT        21 F  1033   27:15.4  8:47   27:42.5 
  337  82/278  BELINDA SOARES       Central Falls RI   21 F   669   27:16.4  8:47   28:07.7 
  338  83/278  KELSEY LAURSEN       Wallingford CT     19 F   421   27:17.7  8:48   27:46.4 
  339 110/159  RYAN DESAULNIERS     Providence RI      25 M  1025   27:18.1  8:48   28:52.5 
  340  14/71   ERIN CANNON          Wakefield MA       33 F   103   27:19.1  8:48   29:26.9 
  341  84/278  EMILY COOMBS         Fairfield CT       21 F   788   27:22.0  8:49   28:59.1 
  342  29/46   ANTIONIO RODRIGUEZ   Providence RI      12 M   936   27:26.7  8:51   29:07.1 
  343  31/59   NATHAN POND          Wrentham MA        33 M   585   27:26.9  8:51   29:33.3 
  344  85/278  NIKOLE RACICOT       Medway MA          20 F   598   27:27.4  8:51   28:11.5 
  345  15/71   STEPHANIE BOENINGER  Providence RI      30 F    52   27:27.7  8:51   28:43.9 
  346  86/278  MICAELA CAMERON      N Attleboro MA     21 F    98   27:27.7  8:51   28:51.6 
  347  22/60   KEVIN FLANNERY       Franklin MA        58 M   810   27:28.2  8:51   28:34.1 
  348  87/278  COURTNEY A. BROWN    Brighton MA        23 F    73   27:28.6  8:51   28:19.2 
  349  88/278  TAYLOR LEEN          Hampton NH         22 F   425   27:28.7  8:51   27:58.9 
  350  19/70   AMANDA DEXTER        Harvard MA         18 F   186   27:28.9  8:51   28:52.6 
  351  89/278  HAYLEY FINN          Andover MA         19 F   236   27:29.2  8:51   28:51.6 
  352  16/71   JODI MAGILL          Cumberland RI      37 F   853   27:29.3  8:51   27:38.7 
  353  32/59   RAYMOND WOLSLEGEL    Cranston RI        34 M   751   27:30.2  8:52   27:51.0 
  354 111/159  OWEN BLIGH           Smithfield RI      24 M    48   27:31.7  8:52   27:59.6 
  355   5/33   BARBARA GRAF         Melrose MA         55 F   815   27:31.7  8:52   28:25.5 
  356  90/278  KATHLEEN SULLIVAN    Lincoln RI         20 F   693   27:34.0  8:53   27:44.1 
  357  91/278  AMY JACKMAN          Saunderstown RI    24 F   357   27:34.7  8:53   29:29.1 
  358  92/278  PATRICIA BRENNAN     Merrick NY         22 F    68   27:35.5  8:53   29:31.2 
  359 112/159  KYLE CONNORS         Holmdel NJ         19 M   148   27:38.5  8:54   28:22.8 
  360  30/46   SAM DORMAN           Glastonbury CT     13 M  1040   27:39.9  8:55   28:52.6 
  361  17/71   ABIGAYLE GESUALDI    Warwick RI         37 F   814   27:40.8  8:55   29:05.9 
  362  18/71   MARTHA SECHIO        West Warwick RI    38 F   653   27:42.7  8:56   27:58.2 
  363  93/278  VICTORIA PROVAZZA    Providence RI      21 F   592   27:43.0  8:56   28:59.7 
  364  20/70   TAYLOR MORLEY        Hingham MA         18 F   875   27:45.0  8:56   29:35.0 
  365  94/278  LIZZY KARAS          West Hartford CT   20 F   378   27:48.2  8:57   29:23.3 
  366  95/278  GABRIELLE MITTLEMAN  Cranford NJ        21 F   951   27:48.3  8:57   28:21.8 
  367  96/278  JULIA DALY           Marshfield MA      21 F   170   27:49.0  8:58   29:22.5 
  368  97/278  GRACE CUNNINGHAM     Burlington VT      21 F   162   27:49.2  8:58   29:06.0 
  369  20/32   SCOTT O'ROURKE       Warwick RI         48 M   555   27:49.8  8:58   28:26.1 
  370   2/16   ETHAN STONE LEWIS    Cumberland RI      11 M  1002   27:50.6  8:58   28:53.1 
  371  33/59   JOSEPH TOMCHAK       Rumford RI         33 M   715   27:52.3  8:59   28:51.9 
  372  21/32   JAMES HIGGINS        N Attleboro MA     47 M   319   27:52.4  8:59   28:51.5 
  373 113/159  TJ HOBAN             Port Washington NY 19 M   327   27:52.6  8:59   29:00.9 
  374  98/278  BETH FINAN           Arlington VA       27 F   235   27:53.2  8:59   28:30.1 
  375  21/70   COLEEN HIGGINS       N Attleboro MA     18 F   317   27:53.3  8:59   28:52.1 
  376  22/70   RACHEL NAJARIAN      Shelton CT         18 F   519   27:54.1  8:59   28:59.2 
  377  23/70   CAYLA KALINOWSKI     Norwood MA         18 F   375   27:55.0  9:00   28:59.5 
  378  99/278  ROSEANN COLANGELO    Kensington CT      21 F   142   27:56.1  9:00   29:12.9 
  379 100/278  ARIELLE WEZDENKO     Kensington CT      21 F   742   27:56.4  9:00   29:13.4 
  380  23/60   ZACH KARAS           West Hartford CT   50 M   379   27:56.7  9:00   29:31.8 
  381  24/70   LINA BALTA           Hingham MA         18 F    25   27:56.9  9:00   28:37.6 
  382  25/70   KRISTEN FERRUCCI     Hingham MA         18 F   806   27:57.8  9:01   28:37.2 
  383 101/278  CATHERINE MULVIHILL  Middle Village NY  19 F   512   27:59.8  9:01   29:53.7 
  384 102/278  JESSICA HARDEMAN     Wrightstown NJ     19 F   306   28:00.2  9:01   29:11.5 
  385  31/46   BRIAN GUZMAN         Providence RI      13 M   940   28:01.9  9:02   29:41.6 
  386  32/46   STEPHEN BECK         Wilton CT          18 M    36   28:02.1  9:02   29:27.6 
  387 103/278  JILL DAPONTE         Cumberland RI      29 F   173   28:04.6  9:03   28:52.0 
  388 114/159  DAVID SOCHA          Worcester MA       26 M   913   28:06.0  9:03   29:44.9 
  389 115/159  ANDREW JACQUES       Providence RI      24 M   829   28:06.0  9:03   29:42.4 
  390 116/159  EAMONN NOLAN         Trumbull CT        23 M   529   28:06.8  9:03   28:20.4 
  391  33/46   JOE THUILLIER        Derry NH           18 M   710   28:07.9  9:04   29:33.7 
  392 117/159  PATRICK RILEY        Milton MA          19 M   961   28:08.2  9:04   29:35.5 
  393  26/70   MEGHAN SWAN          Freehold NJ        17 F   698   28:09.7  9:04   29:40.3 
  394 104/278  ALEXA MURRAY         North Easton MA    20 F   515   28:09.8  9:04   29:51.6 
  395 105/278  KATIE SEIBEL         Providence RI      19 F   654   28:10.5  9:05   28:36.1 
  396 118/159  RYAN QUILLARD        Needham MA         22 M  1026   28:10.8  9:05   30:02.3 
  397 106/278  AVA MALEY            Natick MA          22 F   441   28:11.5  9:05   30:02.5 
  398  22/32   KEVIN SWAN           Freehold NJ        49 M   697   28:12.1  9:05   29:42.5 
  399 107/278  ELIZABETH RANDALL    Hingham CT         20 F   599   28:12.9  9:05   29:10.8 
  400 108/278  MOLLY MCGEADY        Fairfield CT       20 F   474   28:13.4  9:06   29:49.8 
  401  27/70   ROSE MACKEY          Garrison NY        18 F   851   28:14.2  9:06   28:54.1 
  402 109/278  HAYLEY BROWN         Londonderry NH     20 F    75   28:14.4  9:06   29:05.1 
  403  24/60   MIKE SPEIDEL         Lincoln RI         55 M   672   28:20.8  9:08   30:34.7 
  404  25/60   JIM JURGENS          Willbraham MA      52 M   997   28:22.1  9:08   28:57.9 
  405  28/70   MARY ELIZAB CURTIS   New Rochelle NY    18 F   793   28:23.4  9:09   29:20.7 
  406  29/70   ELIZABETH BEDORTHA   Providence RI      18 F    38   28:23.5  9:09   28:49.3 
  407  19/71   JOY DINAPOLI         New York NY        31 F  1061   28:24.1  9:09   30:21.9 
  408  26/60   DAN BREEN            Norwood MA         54 M    64   28:25.3  9:09   29:43.2 
  409 119/159  ANDREW MACMANNIS     Providence RI      25 M   852   28:26.2  9:10   30:05.2 
  410  34/59   MIKE ADORNO          Ashland MA         37 M     4   28:27.8  9:10   29:39.3 
  411 120/159  BRENDAN SWAN         Providence RI      21 M   696   28:28.4  9:10   28:51.6 
  412  27/60   COLIN THRIFT         Greenville RI      51 M   708   28:29.3  9:11   29:10.7 
  413 121/159  TOM THRIFT           Greenville RI      21 M   709   28:29.6  9:11   29:11.3 
  414  34/46   JAMES SEABRIGHT      Mentor OH          18 M   911   28:30.9  9:11   29:46.4 
  415 122/159  BRIAN CALNAN         Douglas MA         27 M    94   28:31.1  9:11   30:07.0 
  416 110/278  EMILY ROBLEE         Bedford NH         21 F   626   28:32.9  9:12   29:07.4 
  417   3/16   TYLER PIERCE         Cranston RI         8 M   897   28:35.8  9:13   28:35.8 
  418  30/70   EMILY GRAFF          Concord NH         17 F   285   28:35.9  9:13   29:55.0 
  419 123/159  CONOR MCCORMICK      South Boston MA    23 M  1045   28:37.1  9:13   30:40.4 
  420  31/70   CATHERINE CURTIS     New Rochelle NY    18 F   792   28:38.5  9:14   29:33.1 
  421 111/278  ELIZABETH NAKO       Natick MA          19 F   520   28:39.5  9:14   29:04.2 
  422 112/278  JULIA CONE           Springfield MA     19 F   785   28:39.7  9:14   28:51.0 
  423 113/278  CHRISTINA D'ADAMIO   Ridgefield CT      19 F   166   28:42.0  9:15   29:07.9 
  424  28/60   NEIL TOLAND          Lincoln RI         51 M   714   28:42.3  9:15   29:27.9 
  425  20/71   APRIL RICHER         Dover NH           36 F   615   28:42.4  9:15   28:47.0 
  426  35/59   DANIEL RICHER        Dover NH           33 M   616   28:42.4  9:15   28:46.9 
  427   8/43   JOANN WROBEL         Westboro MA        44 F   986   28:43.3  9:15   29:25.6 
  428 114/278  ELIZABETH CARTIER    York ME            21 F   779   28:43.9  9:15   29:18.8 
  429 124/159  STANFORD LAW         Portland CT        19 M   843   28:44.3  9:15   29:00.2 
  430  29/60   GEORGE LAW           Portland CT        52 M   993   28:45.0  9:16   29:00.6 
  431 125/159  ANDREW ALESSANDRINI  New York NY        25 M  1058   28:45.2  9:16   30:44.4 
  432  30/60   FR. BRIAN SHANLEY    Providence RI      53 M     1   28:45.8  9:16   29:46.1 
  433 126/159  BRENDAN DOLAN        Yonkers NY         19 M   799   28:46.4  9:16   29:29.9 
  434  35/46   CRAIG HILLIARD       South Windsor CT   18 M   324   28:46.5  9:16   30:49.4 
  435  21/71   AMANDA CHAVES        Warwick RI         30 F   129   28:47.6  9:17   29:01.4 
  436  36/59   JEFF DINAPOLI        Ny NY              30 M  1060   28:47.9  9:17   30:44.8 
  437 127/159  KENNETH REID         Oceanport NJ       22 M   606   28:50.1  9:17   30:43.7 
  438 115/278  SIOBHAN CREEDON      Brookline MA       25 F   790   28:50.2  9:17   28:59.8 
  439 116/278  MOLLY DIPERI         Bohemia NY         21 F  1022   28:50.8  9:18   29:03.4 
  440 117/278  JULIE DONOVAN        Lynnfield MA       21 F  1021   28:51.1  9:18   29:03.4 
  441 118/278  TONI ALONGI          Providence RI      21 F    11   28:52.0  9:18   29:03.6 
  442  22/71   LEAH ANTONOPOULOS    Winchester MA      35 F    16   28:52.5  9:18   29:40.4 
  443   4/13   FRANK SCIUTO         Lincoln RI         63 M   652   28:54.4  9:19   29:32.7 
  444   6/33   NOREEN KELLY         Foxboro MA         53 F   388   28:55.2  9:19   29:28.9 
  445  23/71   JESSICA TOBIA STANTO Westborough MA     30 F   712   28:55.7  9:19   29:08.5 
  446  24/71   KRISTINE PARKER      Brookline MA       30 F   571   28:56.0  9:19   29:08.9 
  447 119/278  KATHRYN GRAF         Melrose MA         20 F   816   28:58.6  9:20   29:52.3 
  448 120/278  KATELYN CHADWICK     Wakefield RI       19 F   781   28:58.8  9:20   29:14.0 
  449 121/278  KATIE BREEN          Ny NY              26 F   985   28:59.5  9:20   29:39.3 
  450  25/71   MEREDITH ST CALCAGNI Warwick RI         30 F    92   29:00.1  9:21   30:28.5 
  451 122/278  AIMEE KERN           Dedham MA          26 F   392   29:01.0  9:21   30:28.7 
  452 128/159  JAY SULLIVAN         Dedham MA          29 M   692   29:01.5  9:21   30:28.6 
  453  31/60   CHARLES ROBINSON     Bristol CT         56 M   624   29:01.5  9:21   29:53.2 
  454 123/278  AILEEN MCDERMOTT     Rockville Center N 19 F   471   29:02.5  9:21   29:26.8 
  455 124/278  MELISSA ANGELINI     Northborough MA    24 F    15   29:04.1  9:22   29:23.0 
  456 125/278  MALLORY CRETER       Providence RI      23 F   156   29:04.4  9:22   29:52.2 
  457 126/278  BRENNA KELLY         Providence RI      20 F   385   29:06.0  9:22   29:41.7 
  458  32/70   KAILYN JENNINGS      Pulaski NY         18 F   362   29:07.8  9:23   29:19.9 
  459 129/159  JAMES CULLEN         Tiverton RI        26 M   791   29:09.0  9:23   30:20.0 
  460 127/278  MOLLY BERNING        Canton CT          19 F   768   29:10.4  9:24   29:49.1 
  461  37/59   EDWARD BUTLER        South Yarmouth MA  39 M    88   29:13.4  9:25   29:42.3 
  462  26/71   STEPHANIE WILKENS    West Roxbury MA    35 F   928   29:15.8  9:26   29:37.2 
  463   7/33   LILLIAN VITALO       East Setauket NY   51 F   727   29:15.9  9:26   30:43.5 
  464 128/278  JESSICA ELBACH       Norwood MA         20 F   225   29:16.1  9:26   30:36.6 
  465  32/60   EARL JACKMAN         Saunderstown RI    59 M   359   29:16.7  9:26   31:12.2 
  466 129/278  MEGAN KLEIN          Old Lyme CT        20 F   402   29:16.9  9:26   30:37.3 
  467 130/278  KELLY CLEARY         E Greenwich RI     20 F   136   29:17.0  9:26   30:37.3 
  468 131/278  DEVAN LOVEGREEN      West Warwick RI    23 F   432   29:20.3  9:27   29:35.2 
  469 132/278  MICHELLE DONAGHEY    Newington CT       24 F   801   29:21.3  9:27   29:24.1 
  470 133/278  LISA MANGIONE        Barrington RI      28 F   856   29:21.5  9:27   29:37.2 
  471 134/278  KELLY HAND           Basking Ridge NJ   20 F   301   29:22.2  9:28   30:46.9 
  472  27/71   ELIZABETH COLLINS    Attleboro MA       35 F   143   29:22.2  9:28   31:24.9 
  473  33/70   GRACE TWARDY         So. Glastonbury CT 18 F   718   29:23.0  9:28   30:42.1 
  474   9/43   WENDY COUTU          Johnston RI        47 F   152   29:24.2  9:28   30:02.1 
  475 135/278  JULIE KEVENY         South Boston MA    25 F   394   29:27.5  9:29   29:44.6 
  476  34/70   MADELINE MYLOD       Clifton Park NY    18 F   517   29:27.8  9:29   30:54.4 
  477  35/70   MIDORI KIHARA        Dobbs Ferry NY     18 F   395   29:27.9  9:30   30:54.5 
  478 136/278  LINDSAY DUMAS        Somerville MA      27 F   216   29:29.0  9:30   30:06.0 
  479 137/278  MOIRA SWEENEY        Chester Springs PA 20 F   700   29:29.3  9:30   31:35.0 
  480 130/159  BROCK LEIENDECKER    Cranston RI        26 M   426   29:29.6  9:30   30:18.0 
  481 138/278  LAURA VEHARANTA      N Providence RI    22 F   722   29:29.8  9:30   31:35.6 
  482  33/60   BRIAN WALSH          Holbrook MA        55 M   735   29:32.7  9:31   30:48.8 
  483  28/71   STEPHANIE ADALIO     Warwick RI         30 F     2   29:34.1  9:32   29:47.8 
  484 139/278  MAGGIE CADIGAN       Boston MA          23 F    91   29:34.4  9:32   29:55.8 
  485 140/278  RACHEL SHEEHAN       Fairfield CT       23 F   660   29:34.8  9:32   29:55.6 
  486 131/159  KEVIN SMITH          Providence RI      22 M   668   29:34.9  9:32   30:29.2 
  487  10/43   LESLIE SUMMER        E Greenwich RI     43 F   917   29:35.5  9:32   30:18.9 
  488   8/33   KATHLEEN HAGERTY     N Kingstown RI     50 F   295   29:35.6  9:32   30:18.8 
  489 141/278  TAYLOR HUNT          Millis MA          19 F   347   29:36.0  9:32   29:51.0 
  490  38/59   WILLIAM DAPONTE      Cumberland RI      38 M   174   29:38.2  9:33   30:25.5 
  491 132/159  BRIAN ORTIZ          Providence RI      19 M  1038   29:39.6  9:33   31:10.7 
  492  39/59   JEFFREY CLEMENT      Uxbridge MA        39 M   137   29:40.9  9:34   31:18.3 
  493 142/278  BREANNE DIORIO       Boston MA          25 F   193   29:41.3  9:34   30:00.2 
  494  40/59   MIKE SCAFATI         Norwood MA         38 M   640   29:41.7  9:34   31:29.0 
  495  29/71   SHARON MURPHY        Cumberland RI      38 F   514   29:44.5  9:35   30:50.6 
  496 143/278  ELISE DUFOUR         Bristol RI         25 F   214   29:45.7  9:35   29:59.6 
  497 133/159  RAY CROSS            Slatersville RI    26 M  1006   29:47.3  9:36   31:21.5 
  498 144/278  NATALIE CIANCETTA    Monroe CT          19 F   132   29:50.8  9:37   31:04.0 
  499 145/278  MADELEINE ROMEU      Lenox MA           19 F   906   29:51.1  9:37   31:04.6 
  500 146/278  KAITLIN RICE         Brewster MA        19 F   614   29:51.2  9:37   29:55.0 
  501  30/71   JILL O'BRIEN         Cumberland RI      30 F   539   29:51.6  9:37   30:30.6 
  502  31/71   CHRISTINE HARRINGTON Cambridge MA       31 F   307   29:51.8  9:37   30:30.5 
  503  41/59   NICHOLAS KERSHAW     Lincoln RI         35 M   393   29:57.5  9:39   30:54.0 
  504 147/278  JENNIFER CYR         Providence RI      20 F   165   30:01.6  9:40   30:51.5 
  505 148/278  ALEXANDRA RAWSON     Dudley MA          19 F   603   30:01.7  9:40   31:04.5 
  506          RUNNER UNKNOWN                             M  5369   30:01.7  9:40   31:04.9 
  507  36/70   MELISSA BRIAN        Ridgefield CT      18 F    70   30:02.9  9:41   31:35.3 
  508  36/46   STEVEN ROSARIO       Providence RI      12 M   938   30:03.3  9:41   31:43.2 
  509   9/33   CAROL CAMERON        N Attleboro MA     54 F    97   30:03.7  9:41   31:28.0 
  510 149/278  JEN DELVECCHIO       Brookline MA       20 F   178   30:03.8  9:41   31:13.8 
  511 150/278  DANA SHEPARD         Sandwich MA        21 F   661   30:04.0  9:41   31:14.0 
  512  37/70   HOLLY ELIADES        Cranston RI        18 F   226   30:04.1  9:41   31:36.8 
  513 151/278  LINDSAY TYLER        Hamden CT          19 F   719   30:04.2  9:41   31:16.8 
  514  38/70   DANIELLE WRAGG       Cranston RI        18 F   754   30:04.3  9:41   31:37.0 
  515 152/278  KATIE DIGERONIMO     New Milford NJ     28 F   189   30:07.2  9:42   31:22.1 
  516  39/70   JAUXA RAMIREZ        Providence RI      13 F   935   30:10.1  9:43   31:49.6 
  517 153/278  MEGHAN MASTRONARDI   Brighton MA        27 F   452   30:10.2  9:43   31:24.5 
  518 154/278  LAUREN FLETCHER      Providence RI      22 F   245   30:11.2  9:43   32:15.0 
  519  40/70   ALAMA EATON          Providence RI      18 F   221   30:12.2  9:44   31:49.0 
  520 155/278  JENNIFER FRIEDMAN    San Gabrile CA     22 F   978   30:12.3  9:44   32:17.9 
  521 134/159  MATT HIGGINS         E Providence RI    26 M   323   30:12.8  9:44   31:17.4 
  522  34/60   DAVID SMITH          Cranston RI        54 M   667   30:13.7  9:44   31:18.9 
  523  42/59   SETH ALDRICH         Warwick RI         34 M   761   30:14.0  9:44   31:42.8 
  524 156/278  KELLI MCCARTIN       Cranston RI        25 F   860   30:14.5  9:44   31:42.7 
  525 135/159  CHARLES BURCH        Vernon CT          26 M    85   30:15.2  9:45   31:49.3 
  526 157/278  ALEXANDRA LYNCH      Westerly RI        23 F   434   30:15.8  9:45   31:40.3 
  527 158/278  ALEXANDRA-M SOUZA    Wellesley MA       20 F   670   30:16.3  9:45   31:23.0 
  528 159/278  TAYLOR COLLINS       Stoneham MA        19 F   145   30:16.5  9:45   30:20.6 
  529 160/278  JULIE MATHIEU        Farmington CT      20 F   453   30:16.9  9:45   31:18.8 
  530 161/278  MORGAN PEKERA        Trumbull CT        19 F   573   30:17.9  9:46   30:58.6 
  531  32/71   ANNE CONNOLLY        Walpole MA         35 F   787   30:20.6  9:46   31:08.8 
  532  11/43   KATHY COHEN          Johnston RI        48 F   141   30:20.8  9:47   32:18.6 
  533 162/278  CLARICE MELANSON     Providence RI      19 F   488   30:20.9  9:47   31:00.2 
  534 163/278  SARA SQUEGLIA        Guilford CT        22 F   681   30:23.4  9:47   32:04.4 
  535  12/43   NICOLE DALY          Shelton CT         42 F   172   30:23.6  9:47   31:29.9 
  536  37/46   LUKE SCHAAF          Foxboro MA         17 M   646   30:27.1  9:49   30:48.6 
  537 164/278  ELIZABETH ROULEAU    Providence RI      25 F   908   30:28.8  9:49   32:06.8 
  538  13/43   ADINA ONEILL         Milton MA          40 F   561   30:32.1  9:50   31:00.9 
  539  33/71   CRISTIN KILPATRICK   Shrewsbury MA      39 F   396   30:33.4  9:51   31:18.0 
  540 165/278  ELYSE BICHLER        Port Washington WI 21 F    45   30:34.2  9:51   32:04.0 
  541  34/71   KELLI HALCISAK       Brighton MA        30 F   296   30:34.5  9:51   32:19.1 
  542  43/59   DOUG CHABOT          Providence RI      32 M   126   30:34.7  9:51   32:17.9 
  543  41/70   ANYA SPIRITO         Cranston RI        14 F   679   30:35.6  9:51   31:53.9 
  544 166/278  KAYLA ANDRADE        Fall River MA      20 F    13   30:36.1  9:51   31:43.8 
  545 167/278  KERRIN NAGLE         Barrington RI      27 F   518   30:36.4  9:52   31:53.8 
  546 136/159  JON MENDES           Acushnet MA        22 M   490   30:37.1  9:52   31:44.2 
  547 168/278  JULIE MOLOY          Westwood MA        21 F   500   30:38.1  9:52   32:03.7 
  548  35/60   WALTER JOHNSON       Holderness NH      56 M   369   30:38.6  9:52   31:29.2 
  549 169/278  KIMBERLY AHERN       Providence RI      28 F     5   30:43.9  9:54   32:27.3 
  550  38/46   AUSTIN WOLO          Providence RI      13 M   939   30:44.2  9:54   32:25.1 
  551  35/71   KERRY ADORNO         Ashland MA         35 F     3   30:44.3  9:54   31:55.6 
  552 170/278  CAROLINE HEIDER      Providence RI      19 F   312   30:46.3  9:55   32:07.6 
  553  14/43   ELLEN FASZEWSKI      Natick MA          42 F   233   30:46.5  9:55   31:08.9 
  554  15/43   SUZAN CYBULSKI       Hamden CT          43 F   164   30:46.8  9:55   31:08.8 
  555 171/278  ALLISON BURG         Vernon CT          20 F    86   30:47.3  9:55   32:49.3 
  556 137/159  DAN HOGAN            Glenview IL        22 M   329   30:48.6  9:55   31:52.0 
  557 172/278  EMILY FOSTER         Wrentham MA        22 F   253   30:48.6  9:55   31:56.5 
  558 173/278  KAYLA CROSS          Slatersville RI    25 F   157   30:48.8  9:56   32:23.1 
  559 138/159  BRENDAN BARRY        N Smithfield RI    22 M    32   30:49.4  9:56   31:56.6 
  560 139/159  MIKE BREEN           Providence RI      21 M    66   30:50.9  9:56   32:08.7 
  561 174/278  CATHERINE FERRIN     Stratham NH        19 F   234   30:58.6  9:59   32:19.3 
  562 175/278  HOLLY GOLIA          Nutley NJ          21 F   277   31:02.1 10:00   31:51.2 
  563 176/278  LEXI JUELIS          Basking Ridge NJ   20 F   374   31:03.4 10:00   32:00.9 
  564   4/16   JESSICA GILMAN       Warwick RI         11 F   270   31:05.1 10:01   32:04.2 
  565   5/13   WILLIAM GREENE       N Providence RI    65 M   292   31:08.2 10:02   31:34.2 
  566   5/16   ZOE KAPLAN           Cumberland RI      11 F  1004   31:08.2 10:02   32:13.4 
  567   6/16   CHARLOTTE GEOGHAM    Cumberland RI      11 F  1003   31:08.5 10:02   32:13.5 
  568  44/59   JEFF DEVARNNE        Pawtucket RI       30 M   184   31:09.7 10:02   32:46.3 
  569 177/278  MEREDITH KELLY       Hingham MA         20 F   387   31:09.9 10:02   32:32.3 
  570   6/13   RON SENOSK           Sutton MA          67 M   655   31:10.6 10:03   31:12.8 
  571 140/159  JESSIE NGO           Quincy MA          21 M   523   31:12.9 10:03   32:18.5 
  572  42/70   KRISTINA CAMPANO     Clinton CT         18 F    99   31:15.1 10:04   32:30.5 
  573 178/278  BRIDGET SULLIVAN     Lincoln RI         23 F   689   31:15.2 10:04   31:25.6 
  574  36/60   JOSEPH MITCHELL      Loudonville NY     56 M   873   31:16.3 10:04   31:53.4 
  575  43/70   VALERIE PODBELSKI    Providence RI      18 F   580   31:16.4 10:04   31:52.3 
  576  36/71   JAIME WHITTIER       Trumbull CT        35 F   926   31:18.0 10:05   32:24.4 
  577  10/33   LANIE HIGGINS        Winchester MA      59 F   322   31:18.4 10:05   33:04.6 
  578  45/59   JAY HIGGINS          Arlington MA       32 M   320   31:23.0 10:07   33:09.3 
  579 179/278  LINDSAY MARINO       Massapequa NY      20 F   447   31:24.5 10:07   32:22.2 
  580          MAUREEN CROTTY       Cumberland RI         F   999   31:25.8 10:07   32:31.4 
  581  16/43   KATE KAPLAN          Cumberland RI      41 F  1001   31:31.8 10:09   32:37.7 
  582 180/278  ERIN HIGGINS         Forestdale MA      27 F   318   31:33.2 10:10   31:42.3 
  583 181/278  ASHLEY DOHERTY       New Bedford MA     25 F   194   31:33.5 10:10   31:42.5 
  584  44/70   KRISTIN MICHELS      Eastchester NY     18 F   491   31:33.9 10:10   32:14.8 
  585  46/59   STEPHEN POND         Franklin MA        36 M   586   31:34.8 10:10   33:45.0 
  586  37/60   MICHAEL LYNCH        Westerly RI        50 M   437   31:37.3 10:11   33:00.6 
  587   7/16   FINN O'DONNELL       Centerville MA      6 M   885   31:39.2 10:12   32:09.8 
  588  37/71   AMY ODONNELL         Centerville MA     35 F   888   31:39.9 10:12   32:11.2 
  589  38/60   PHILIP FANNING       South Windsor CT   58 M   231   31:42.1 10:13   32:08.8 
  590  39/60   J.T. SCANLAN         Cambridge MA       55 M   642   31:42.4 10:13   32:10.0 
  591  40/60   MICHAEL DONAGHEY     Newington CT       54 M   800   31:42.8 10:13   31:46.0 
  592 182/278  ELIZABETH SPILLANE   West Nyack NY      20 F   678   31:43.0 10:13   32:27.0 
  593 141/159  KEVIN CATELLANO      Pearl River NY     20 M   121   31:43.2 10:13   33:46.1 
  594  23/32   COLIN HORAHAN        Tewksbury MA       48 M   334   31:43.8 10:13   31:59.4 
  595 183/278  MELANIE FULVIO       Tuckahoe NY        21 F   258   31:45.1 10:14   33:45.1 
  596 184/278  CATHERINE MOORADD    Doylestown PA      21 F   501   31:45.4 10:14   33:45.7 
  597 185/278  KALEY BENSON         Duxbury MA         21 F    40   31:45.6 10:14   33:46.0 
  598 142/159  PATRICK CANHAM       Warwick RI         21 M   102   31:45.7 10:14   33:39.4 
  599 186/278  DEIRDRE JOYCE        Clifton Park NY    19 F   372   31:48.4 10:15   32:57.2 
  600 187/278  FAITH DONAGHEY       Newington CT       20 F   198   31:48.6 10:15   31:50.9 
  601  38/71   EMILY MILLS          Norwalk CT         31 F   496   31:52.4 10:16   33:07.8 
  602 143/159  BRENDON CHAMBERS     Boston MA          29 M  1029   31:54.0 10:17   32:03.5 
  603 188/278  ALISSA PAPPANO       Milton MA          19 F   567   31:56.1 10:17   33:23.4 
  604 189/278  KATE HILL            Mansfield RI       19 F   825   31:57.6 10:18   33:24.9 
  605  11/33   ELLEN CARR           Cumberland RI      51 F   110   31:58.1 10:18   32:03.8 
  606  24/32   CHRISTOPHER BREEN    Danvers MA         42 M    63   31:59.4 10:18   32:03.1 
  607 144/159  STEPHEN SQUILLANTE J Weymouth MA        22 M   682   32:01.2 10:19   32:47.3 
  608  41/60   DONALD ANNICELLI     E Greenwich RI     53 M   763   32:03.0 10:19   33:26.4 
  609  39/71   LORI MIMOSO          Lincoln RI         37 F   497   32:05.1 10:20   32:56.7 
  610  17/43   ERICA PELISH-SUNDSTR Griswold CT        40 F   574   32:05.2 10:20   32:22.7 
  611 190/278  KARA GREELEY         Waltham MA         20 F   290   32:06.6 10:21   32:42.8 
  612 145/159  CHRISTOPHER LANDRY   Marshfield MA      20 M   417   32:09.1 10:21   33:53.2 
  613 191/278  ANNE LAQUIDARA       Framingham MA      23 F   420   32:10.3 10:22   32:41.2 
  614  45/70   KATIE DALY           Gainesville FL     18 F   171   32:13.2 10:23   33:50.6 
  615 192/278  JULIE DUIGNAN        Pleasntville NY    19 F   948   32:14.1 10:23   33:38.2 
  616 193/278  KATIE REID           Granby CT          21 F  1034   32:17.5 10:24   32:44.6 
  617  25/32   JIM DIORIO           Billerica MA       40 M   797   32:19.4 10:25   32:43.7 
  618  40/71   TRACY LAWLESS        Arlington MA       35 F   422   32:19.8 10:25   32:40.4 
  619 194/278  ANGELA BODOZIAN      Medfield MA        21 F    49   32:25.7 10:27   34:26.1 
  620 195/278  LAUREN OLIVER        Holbrook MA        20 F   560   32:26.4 10:27   34:25.2 
  621   8/16   CHRIS MAGILL JR.     Cumberland RI       9 M   854   32:26.9 10:27   32:26.9 
  622 196/278  BRITTANY MCHALE      Winston Salem NC   24 F   478   32:27.8 10:27   33:30.4 
  623 197/278  VICTORIA NICASTRO    Norwell MA         25 F   525   32:27.9 10:27   34:16.5 
  624  41/71   KATIE HIGGINS        Arlington MA       30 F   321   32:28.6 10:28   34:15.4 
  625  46/70   NATALIE WINGATE      Nashua NH          18 F   749   32:28.7 10:28   33:34.0 
  626  47/70   EMILY CONLAN         Providence RI      18 F   786   32:31.0 10:28   33:35.4 
  627 198/278  SARAH GOTHERS        Unionville CT      19 F   283   32:34.6 10:30   33:10.5 
  628 199/278  KATHRYN ANDREA       Glastonbury CT     19 F    14   32:35.1 10:30   33:47.2 
  629  47/59   JIM RIZZO            Providence RI      33 M   618   32:35.2 10:30   34:12.9 
  630  18/43   SHERRI POCCIA        Foster RI          48 F   901   32:35.6 10:30   32:45.8 
  631   7/13   BRIAN EMERICK        Southington CT     66 M   227   32:45.3 10:33   34:03.7 
  632 200/278  BRIDGET HICKEY       Winchester MA      20 F   316   32:45.9 10:33   34:53.4 
  633 201/278  HALEY BRYAN          Upper Saddle River  19 F    80   32:46.7 10:33   34:53.7 
  634  48/70   DIANA JECEWIZ        Bellerose NY       18 F   361   32:51.4 10:35   34:29.9 
  635  19/43   PATTI GOFF           Warwick RI         42 F   274   32:51.4 10:35   33:19.5 
  636 202/278  BRIDGET TOLAND       West Hartford CT   20 F   713   32:52.1 10:35   33:38.0 
  637 203/278  SARAH GIRARD         Lincoln RI         23 F   272   32:53.4 10:36   33:26.1 
  638   8/13   JOSEPH REILLY        Chatham NJ         62 M   610   32:55.0 10:36   34:42.0 
  639 204/278  MARY NOONAN          Poughkeepsie NY    19 F   531   32:57.5 10:37   33:01.6 
  640  42/71   ANGELA RILEY         Woonsocket RI      32 F   617   32:59.9 10:38   33:45.3 
  641  43/71   HEATHER DUBOIS       Thompson CT        37 F   211   33:01.2 10:38   33:46.4 
  642 205/278  STEPHANIE O'ROURKE   Warwick RI         22 F   556   33:01.9 10:38   33:38.8 
  643  44/71   SARAH MATTHEWS       Westfield MA       31 F   456   33:05.8 10:40   34:51.3 
  644  45/71   MEREDITH ROTH        Providence RI      30 F   631   33:06.2 10:40   34:51.3 
  645 206/278  LEIGH ANN BOYLE      Bayonne NJ         20 F    58   33:13.0 10:42   34:25.1 
  646  48/59   JASON SPINARD        Woonsocket RI      38 M   915   33:13.7 10:42   34:12.4 
  647 207/278  ARIGILLA HUAMAN      Wichita Falls TX   21 F  1055   33:21.3 10:45   34:42.6 
  648  39/46   OWEN MCSHANE         Madison CT         13 M   868   33:23.0 10:45   33:48.1 
  649  42/60   BILL CAMERON         N Attleboro MA     54 M    96   33:23.2 10:45   34:48.1 
  650  43/60   PETER MCSHANE        Madison CT         50 M   869   33:23.3 10:45   33:48.0 
  651 208/278  KATHERINE ROSCILLO   Woburn MA          21 F   629   33:24.2 10:46   33:58.5 
  652  20/43   BRENDA GOTHERS       Unionville CT      49 F   281   33:29.3 10:47   34:04.9 
  653 209/278  SHANNON PUSTIS       Shrewsbury MA      21 F   594   33:30.3 10:48   34:53.7 
  654 210/278  RORY HEALY           Naugatuck CT       20 F   822   33:30.5 10:48   34:52.5 
  655  21/43   GAIL BAILIE          Brewster NY        46 F    21   33:36.8 10:50   34:16.7 
  656  22/43   ELLEN HALUGA         Groton CT          47 F   298   33:42.7 10:52   35:14.4 
  657   9/16   BENJAMIN DICHIAPPARI Bristol RI          9 M  1052   33:48.6 10:53   35:21.7 
  658 211/278  KATHLEEN MORAN       West Hartford CT   19 F   503   33:49.1 10:54   35:11.1 
  659 212/278  REGAN DOWNEY         Stamford CT        19 F   207   33:49.4 10:54   35:10.9 
  660  44/60   JIM RATTO            Scituate MA        51 M   601   33:53.4 10:55   34:26.3 
  661 213/278  SARA RATTO           Scituate MA        19 F   602   33:54.5 10:55   34:25.4 
  662 214/278  MARISA WADDELL       Brighton MA        27 F   922   33:58.6 10:57   35:13.1 
  663  23/43   SUSAN GRASSEL        Lincoln RI         43 F   818   34:02.5 10:58   34:57.8 
  664 215/278  ASHLEY RICARD        Pawtucket RI       24 F   613   34:06.8 10:59   35:32.5 
  665  49/59   NICHOLAS GREENE      N Providence RI    38 M   291   34:07.9 11:00   34:35.3 
  666 216/278  CAROLINE RAPA        Northboro MA       23 F   600   34:13.2 11:01   34:53.8 
  667 217/278  STEPHANIE CALLAHAN   North Easton MA    23 F    93   34:13.4 11:01   34:29.8 
  668  40/46   SAMUEL MILLER        Old Bethpage NY    18 M   494   34:20.9 11:04   34:52.1 
  669 218/278  LEAH FURNEY          Warwick RI         19 F   259   34:21.5 11:04   34:54.6 
  670  26/32   TOM SULLIVAN         Scituate MA        41 M  1042   34:30.3 11:07   36:17.8 
  671  10/16   ZACH MURPHY          Cumberland RI      11 M  1020   34:33.5 11:08   35:37.2 
  672  24/43   LISANNE DINAPOLI MIL Harwich MA         44 F  1036   34:36.8 11:09   36:35.2 
  673  11/16   BRADY W. MILLER      Herwich MA          7 M  1037   34:37.2 11:09   36:35.8 
  674 219/278  KARA FLYNN           Brighton MA        22 F   246   34:38.9 11:10   36:20.0 
  675 220/278  ELIZABETH WARD       Longwood FL        19 F   739   34:39.0 11:10   34:54.0 
  676 221/278  LAUREN JOHNSON       Reading MA         23 F   830   34:39.3 11:10   36:20.0 
  677  49/70   CAROLINE SPENCER     Wrentham MA        18 F   675   34:40.0 11:10   35:37.3 
  678 222/278  DEVIN CASH           Westfield NJ       19 F   116   34:40.1 11:10   36:33.5 
  679 223/278  GOLDIE HANG          Providence RI      20 F   302   34:41.0 11:10   35:11.4 
  680  50/59   PETER JOHNSON        Methuen MA         32 M   367   34:44.9 11:12   36:18.2 
  681  41/46   JUAN REYES           Providence RI      13 M   933   34:45.2 11:12   36:26.5 
  682 224/278  AMANDA HALUGA        Groton CT          20 F   297   34:47.2 11:12   36:18.7 
  683 225/278  KATHERINE HYPOLITE   Bloomfield CT      26 F   351   34:49.4 11:13   36:24.1 
  684 146/159  TOM KENNEY           Providence RI      24 M   838   34:52.5 11:14   36:24.6 
  685 226/278  DONNA NOLAN          Hamden CT          22 F   528   34:54.5 11:15   34:58.8 
  686  50/70   ALEXIS EGIDIO        Madison CT         18 F   224   34:56.0 11:15   36:33.1 
  687  27/32   TONY AECVEDO         North Providence R 45 M   966   35:01.3 11:17   36:15.8 
  688  45/60   LEO KAHANE           Providence RI      51 M   833   35:01.5 11:17   35:34.6 
  689 227/278  KERRY O'DONOHUE      Sparkill NY        19 F   545   35:09.6 11:19   36:31.4 
  690 228/278  CASEY SULLIVAN       Huntington NY      24 F   691   35:10.8 11:20   36:46.1 
  691 229/278  KRISTIN MURPHY       Cos Cob CT         21 F   963   35:15.3 11:21   35:50.5 
  692 230/278  MOLLY O'DONOHUE      Sparkill NY        19 F   546   35:20.4 11:23   36:32.5 
  693 147/159  T.J. CEDENO          Centerville MA     20 M   125   35:20.8 11:23   36:50.2 
  694  51/70   ANDREA SPENCER       Barnstable MA      18 F   674   35:21.5 11:23   36:49.9 
  695  12/33   CONNIE SALALMON      Warren RI          52 F   636   35:23.1 11:24   36:58.6 
  696   9/13   ROBERT CARBONE       Bellerose NY       63 M   105   35:27.6 11:25   37:14.7 
  697  46/60   LENNY CIOE JR        N Providence RI    53 M   133   35:29.1 11:26   37:09.0 
  698  42/46   JOHN GABRIEL         Providence RI      14 M   942   35:29.9 11:26   37:10.2 
  699 148/159  ANDY DONAHUE         Weymouth MA        24 M   802   35:34.9 11:28   36:37.4 
  700  46/71   MARISA DEVINE        Pawtucket RI       33 F   185   35:35.1 11:28   36:32.9 
  701  47/71   ANNE BRUNELL EHRENW  Rutland MA         38 F    77   35:37.5 11:28   37:21.3 
  702  28/32   CHRISTOPHER FOURNIER Woonsocket RI      47 M   254   35:39.8 11:29   36:24.8 
  703  52/70   ANNA GOULART         Providence RI      17 F   284   35:40.0 11:29   36:53.6 
  704 231/278  LAUREN SPICER        Brighton MA        24 F   677   35:40.1 11:29   36:29.1 
  705  12/16   TYLER FELEY          Pawtucket RI       11 M   988   35:40.3 11:29   36:43.8 
  706  25/43   MELISSA BRUSSO       Pawtucket RI       44 F  1009   35:42.8 11:30   36:50.9 
  707   1/4    GARRY BILLINGKOFF    North Attelboro MA 75 M   979   35:44.0 11:31   35:50.2 
  708 232/278  KELLY CONDON         Holliston MA       21 F   947   35:44.7 11:31   37:07.1 
  709 233/278  KELLY ALBRO          Rumford RI         27 F   760   35:45.8 11:31   37:12.6 
  710  53/70   LOREN FOSCO          Rockville Centre N 18 F   252   35:46.9 11:31   37:24.1 
  711 234/278  TAYLOR IBOS          Westbury NY        19 F   354   35:47.6 11:32   36:58.3 
  712  48/71   INGRID LIMA          Warwick RI         39 F   429   35:49.2 11:32   36:21.2 
  713 235/278  LIZA DUNBAR          Duxbury MA         23 F  1044   35:54.5 11:34   37:56.5 
  714  49/71   ELIZABETH BRIDGHAM   N Kingstown RI     38 F    71   35:56.6 11:35   37:16.5 
  715  51/59   ROB STRETTER         N Kingstown RI     39 M   686   35:57.8 11:35   37:17.1 
  716 149/159  SAMUEL HOSFORD       Carver MA          21 M   337   35:59.7 11:36   37:40.4 
  717 236/278  KATHERINE MCNULTY    Providence RI      20 F   484   35:59.9 11:36   37:40.2 
  718 237/278  DEVAN HORAHAN        Tewksbury MA       20 F   335   35:59.9 11:36   37:40.6 
  719 150/159  DEVIN MARKOWSKI      Green Brook NJ     20 M   448   36:00.8 11:36   37:39.6 
  720 238/278  MARITHZA CADET       North Providence R 20 F   950   36:01.4 11:36   37:39.8 
  721  54/70   BERNADETTE CONROY    Providence RI      18 F   149   36:02.8 11:37   36:32.9 
  722  47/60   FR. DAVID ORIQUE O.P Providence RI      52 M   965   36:08.2 11:38   37:11.2 
  723 239/278  KRISTEN MCLAUGHLIN   Medfield MA        21 F   866   36:14.8 11:40   37:18.7 
  724  29/32   MICHAEL KEABLE       Oakland RI         49 M   834   36:15.3 11:41   36:54.6 
  725  26/43   MARY KEABLE          Oakland RI         49 F   835   36:16.2 11:41   36:54.6 
  726  48/60   NEIL DOWNING         N Dighton MA       56 M   208   36:20.8 11:42   38:19.2 
  727  50/71   RAEANN WHALEN        Providence RI      33 F   743   36:21.4 11:43   36:53.6 
  728  13/16   MAX GILMAN           Warwick RI          9 M   271   36:25.3 11:44   37:24.9 
  729  27/43   JACKIE GILMAN        Warwicke RI        47 F   269   36:29.2 11:45   37:29.0 
  730 240/278  EVELYN FORTINO       N Andover MA       22 F   250   36:32.3 11:46   37:19.3 
  731 151/159  ALEX CACHECHO        Glen Mills PA      23 M    90   36:32.6 11:46   37:19.4 
  732 241/278  MEGHAN HORAN         Boston MA          26 F   336   36:34.0 11:47   37:08.3 
  733  52/59   JOHN DOLAN           Boston MA          33 M   197   36:34.4 11:47   37:07.8 
  734  13/33   CELESTE CANHAM       Warwick RI         55 F   100   36:46.0 11:51   38:40.9 
  735  49/60   LEWIS PARAS          Warwick RI         54 M   570   36:48.3 11:51   36:59.5 
  736  28/43   CHRISTINE THRIFT     Greenville RI      46 F  1032   36:48.7 11:51   37:30.5 
  737 242/278  LAURA WALSH          S. Boston MA       24 F   737   36:51.1 11:52   38:13.3 
  738  14/33   ELLEN WALSH          Holbrook MA        56 F   736   36:51.7 11:52   38:12.8 
  739  43/46   NEVY SABIAN          Providence RI      13 M   934   36:51.7 11:52   38:33.3 
  740  55/70   LINEL PEREZ          Providence RI      13 F   941   36:53.0 11:53   38:34.5 
  741  51/71   SHERI JOHNSON        Methuen MA         31 F   368   36:56.5 11:54   38:28.6 
  742  52/71   HEATHER POND         Franklin MA        33 F   582   37:00.4 11:55   39:11.3 
  743  30/32   DELL PADGETT         Providence RI      47 M  1007   37:03.0 11:56   37:29.2 
  744  10/13   BOB MCNAMARA         Guilford CT        60 M   482   37:05.1 11:57   38:07.4 
  745  53/59   RYAN PORTER          Lincoln RI         32 M   587   37:12.4 11:59   38:00.3 
  746 243/278  KATELYN BISSETT      Woburn MA          23 F    46   37:14.7 12:00   38:55.0 
  747  56/70   ERIKA MAY            Providence NJ      18 F   459   37:16.6 12:00   38:14.5 
  748 244/278  MEAGHAN O'CONNOR     Brighton MA        25 F   542   37:18.5 12:01   37:36.5 
  749  15/33   KIMBERLI BODOZIAN    Medfield MA        53 F    50   37:43.0 12:09   39:54.4 
  750 245/278  ELIZABETH TARBOX     Somers CT          20 F   701   37:47.2 12:10   38:11.9 
  751 246/278  AMANDA EXLER         Hicksville NY      19 F   230   37:56.8 12:13   39:07.2 
  752  29/43   KAREN COSGROVE       Lakeville LA       45 F   151   37:57.1 12:13   39:06.5 
  753  16/33   DIANE DONOGHUE       Hawthorne NJ       51 F   202   38:00.3 12:14   39:27.8 
  754  54/59   DANIEL BURGOYNE      Lincoln RI         31 M   773   38:01.6 12:15   39:11.8 
  755  50/60   PETER DORMAN         Glastonbury CT     51 M  1041   38:06.3 12:16   39:20.0 
  756  30/43   PATTI DORMAN         S. Glastonbury CT  49 F  1039   38:06.5 12:16   39:20.1 
  757 247/278  KIERNAN DUNLOP       Providence RI      20 F   217   38:09.5 12:17   38:12.4 
  758 152/159  BRIAN SWAN           Freehold NJ        21 M   918   38:12.7 12:18   38:36.9 
  759  51/60   MIKE BIBEAULT        N Providence RI    50 M    44   38:21.2 12:21   39:16.1 
  760 248/278  ELIZABETH GAITSKILL  Sugar Hill NH      19 F   260   38:23.4 12:22   39:56.9 
  761  31/43   MARY KATE CHADWICK   Wakefield RI       44 F   782   38:27.2 12:23   38:42.1 
  762   2/4    PAUL O'HERRON        Newburgh NY        70 M  1024   38:33.6 12:25   38:52.7 
  763 249/278  JENNIFER NICASTRO    Floral Park NY     21 F   524   38:35.1 12:26   39:25.9 
  764 250/278  KELLY JOHNSON        Lisbon NH          21 F   364   38:35.2 12:26   39:26.4 
  765 251/278  LINDSEY KENNEDY      Brighton MA        25 F   837   38:41.0 12:28   39:35.1 
  766 252/278  CATHERINE HAYNES     Brookline MA       25 F   821   38:41.6 12:28   39:35.5 
  767 253/278  KATIE O'BRIEN        Sudbury MA         19 F   540   38:42.0 12:28   40:14.3 
  768  57/70   GABRIELLE BARBERA    Montrose NY        18 F    28   38:42.7 12:28   40:14.5 
  769  55/59   JASON KING           Woburn MA          38 M   397   38:46.9 12:29   40:29.3 
  770  53/71   PAMELA SCAFATI       Norwood MA         38 F   641   38:53.4 12:32   40:36.7 
  771  32/43   AMY GOGGIN           Cumberland RI      40 F   275   38:56.2 12:32   39:40.0 
  772  54/71   KAITLYN O'MALLEY     Warren RI          30 F   552   38:57.3 12:33   39:40.3 
  773 254/278  SAMANTHA CAVANAGH    E Greenwich RI     26 F   123   38:57.9 12:33   39:59.4 
  774  14/16   TIMORY GOGGIN        Cumberland RI       9 F   276   38:58.2 12:33   39:07.6 
  775 153/159  CAVANAGH JOHN        E Greenwich RI     25 M   363   38:58.9 12:33   39:59.6 
  776  55/71   AIMEE CASALE         Duxbury MA         39 F   113   39:06.3 12:36   40:48.7 
  777 255/278  ALEXA MARCONI        Garrison NY        19 F   445   39:06.3 12:36   40:15.0 
  778  17/33   MJ REIDY             Cranston RI        51 F   608   39:06.3 12:36   40:16.1 
  779  56/71   JESSICA FITZGERALD   Middletown CT      30 F   238   39:09.0 12:37   40:24.8 
  780 256/278  ELIZABETH REIDY      Cranston RI        19 F   607   39:11.8 12:37   40:21.4 
  781  52/60   TED REIDY            Cranston RI        51 M   609   39:12.1 12:38   40:21.4 
  782  53/60   DAVID MARSHALL       Providence RI      55 M   857   39:14.4 12:38   39:15.2 
  783  18/33   CAROL SULLIVAN       West Warwich RI    57 F   690   39:16.1 12:39   39:17.1 
  784  31/32   JON GRAY             Lincoln RI         47 M   289   39:17.7 12:39   40:08.9 
  785 154/159  MICHAEL BERLUTI      Providence RI      27 M    42   39:29.4 12:43   40:23.0 
  786 257/278  JENNIE ECKILSON      Woonsocket RI      23 F   223   39:58.4 12:52   40:15.7 
  787 258/278  ALLISON BURCH        Vernon CT          28 F    84   40:07.7 12:55   41:41.9 
  788  33/43   DEIRDRE SULLIVAN     Scituate MA        41 F  1043   40:20.0 12:59   42:07.5 
  789  54/60   JOHN CANHAM          Warwick RI         54 M   101   40:40.1 13:06   42:35.8 
  790 259/278  ALLISON BOYD         N Providence RI    28 F    57   40:54.1 13:10   42:28.9 
  791  55/60   STEVE MAURANO        Cranston RI        56 M   458   41:11.9 13:16   43:01.2 
  792 260/278  ANGELA DELGUERCIO    Morganville NJ     20 F   796   41:21.4 13:19   43:22.9 
  793 155/159  MIKE CALANDRILLO     Leonardo NJ        19 M   776   41:22.6 13:20   43:22.3 
  794 261/278  HOPE FURNEY          Coventry RI        24 F  1012   41:39.7 13:25   42:13.9 
  795   1/2    KATHLEEN FLANAGAN    Swansea MA         66 F   808   41:51.9 13:29   42:37.7 
  796  34/43   MARY KATE O'KEEFE    Barrington RI      47 F   987   41:59.8 13:32   42:42.7 
  797 262/278  KELLY HUDGINS        Norwell MA         19 F   828   42:42.2 13:45   44:31.5 
  798 263/278  MEAGHAN FRASCA       Topsfield MA       19 F   812   42:44.5 13:46   44:33.3 
  799 264/278  RACHEL LYNCH         Norwell MA         19 F   849   42:44.9 13:46   44:33.3 
  800  11/13   MICHAEL FLANAGAN     Swansea MA         67 M   809   42:58.4 13:50   43:44.8 
  801 265/278  EILEEN DONOVAN       Upper Marlboro MD  20 F   204   43:19.6 13:57   45:05.6 
  802  19/33   JOANNE SIMONELLI     Lynnfield MA       53 F   664   43:42.8 14:05   44:34.7 
  803 266/278  ANDREA SIMONELLI     Lynnfield MA       20 F   663   43:42.9 14:05   44:34.7 
  804  56/60   LOU SIMONELLI        Lynnfield MA       56 M   665   43:43.1 14:05   44:35.9 
  805  35/43   DANA DILLON          Providence RI      42 F   191   43:58.9 14:10   45:49.0 
  806  15/16   CHARLOTTE LEWIS      Cumberland RI       8 F   969   44:02.0 14:11   44:15.8 
  807  57/71   SHANNON MARTLEY-LEWI Cucmberland RI     36 F   970   44:04.8 14:12   44:17.5 
  808  58/71   COLLEEN SYNAN        Townsend MA        34 F  1023   44:18.2 14:16   46:27.3 
  809 267/278  MOLLY BRADBURY       Providence RI      20 F    59   44:21.9 14:17   46:30.6 
  810 268/278  DANIELLE BRADLEY     Westwood MA        19 F    60   44:22.3 14:17   46:30.5 
  811  44/46   XAIVER MERCED        Providence RI      13 M   937   44:25.1 14:18   46:06.8 
  812  57/60   KEITH BUOHL          Bridgewater MA     50 M    83   44:46.2 14:25   45:43.6 
  813 269/278  COURTNEY BUOHL       Bridgewater MA     19 F    82   44:46.3 14:25   45:43.3 
  814   1/3    SHEILA PETRUCCI      N Providence RI    70 F   576   45:32.9 14:40   45:55.8 
  815 270/278  SHANNON OTT          Uxbridge MA        19 F   564   45:33.8 14:40   46:16.0 
  816 156/159  JOEY SANTES          Cranston RI        25 M   638   45:34.2 14:41   46:16.0 
  817   3/4    THOMAS O'HERRON      Silver Spring MD   73 M   549   45:48.5 14:45   46:06.8 
  818  58/60   JOHN SCHAAF          Foxboro MA         57 M   645   45:50.3 14:46   46:10.8 
  819  59/71   PAULA SKOWRON        Lincoln RI         39 F   666   46:08.2 14:51   46:14.2 
  820  36/43   KARLA MISTO          Foster RI          46 F   498   46:16.8 14:54   47:01.0 
  821 271/278  KAYLA MISTO          Foster RI          19 F   499   46:17.1 14:54   47:01.0 
  822  60/71   JENN CARR            N Attleboro MA     33 F   778   46:19.0 14:55   47:58.6 
  823  20/33   BARBARA JACKMAN      Saunderstown RI    59 F   358   46:39.9 15:02   48:33.7 
  824  58/70   KELLY GARLAND        Wantagh NY         18 F   263   47:27.6 15:17   49:06.6 
  825 157/159  RYAN HOWARD          Orange CT          29 M   341   47:35.8 15:20   49:51.7 
  826  12/13   WILLIAM HOWARD       Orange CT          63 M   342   47:40.2 15:21   49:56.4 
  827 272/278  COURTNEY HOWARD      Orange CT          29 F   339   47:43.3 15:22   49:58.3 
  828  21/33   DENISE DUFOUR        Bristol RI         53 F   213   48:10.2 15:31   48:24.2 
  829  37/43   PAM PRINCIPE         Bristol RI         49 F   591   48:11.1 15:31   48:24.0 
  830   2/3    MARY O'HERRON        Silver Spring MD   70 F   548   48:11.9 15:31   48:30.4 
  831  61/71   RED HILTON           E Bridgewater MA   39 F   326   48:35.1 15:39   49:05.0 
  832 158/159  CHARLES A. DA SILVA  Providence RI      25 M   169   48:37.7 15:40   49:28.3 
  833 273/278  KELLEY BOROWY        Sykesville MD      21 F    55   48:39.0 15:40   49:29.3 
  834  22/33   MARY FURNEY          Warwick RI         50 F  1011   48:40.9 15:41   49:19.6 
  835  23/33   CATHI COLMAN         Tewksbury MA       50 F   146   48:42.8 15:41   50:27.8 
  836  38/43   TERRY THUILLIER      Derry NH           48 F   711   48:43.0 15:41   50:27.8 
  837  24/33   CYNTHIA WALKER       Smithfield RI      56 F   731   48:47.0 15:43   49:36.9 
  838  16/16   NIKOLAS COLLETTE     Pawtucket RI       11 M  1015   48:48.5 15:43   49:52.4 
  839  25/33   JULIE COCCIA         N Providence RI    50 F   138   48:49.7 15:43   49:39.5 
  840 159/159  PATRICK WALKER       Smithfield RI      19 M   732   49:03.5 15:48   49:54.7 
  841  62/71   JENNIFER KING        Warwick RI         31 F   398   49:05.7 15:49   49:59.9 
  842 274/278  TRICIA FORTE         Cranston RI        27 F   249   49:06.0 15:49   50:00.1 
  843  59/60   PAUL LACERDA         Needham MA         59 M   414   49:09.1 15:50   49:09.1 
  844 275/278  ERICA MCALLISTER     Melville NE        20 F   462   49:09.3 15:50   49:09.3 
  845  26/33   KATHLEEN LACERDA     Needham MA         56 F   413   49:09.3 15:50   49:09.4 
  846  27/33   SUSAN KREUTER        Providence RI      56 F   840   49:25.3 15:55   50:32.3 
  847 276/278  CATHERINE PETROZZIEL Short Hills NY     28 F   894   49:26.4 15:55   50:33.0 
  848   4/4    JOHN WHEELER         Warwick RI         75 M   925   49:39.0 15:59   50:40.2 
  849   3/3    CAROLYN WHEELER      Warwck RI          73 F   744   50:04.8 16:08   51:04.9 
  850  63/71   KIM ROBBINS          Taunton MA         38 F   621   50:06.1 16:08   50:47.3 
  851  28/33   KAREN BOUTHILLETTE   N Providence RI    53 F   770   50:08.5 16:09   50:53.6 
  852  29/33   LUCILLE CALORE       Exeter RI          59 F    95   50:09.4 16:09   50:53.9 
  853  39/43   STEPHANIE HART       Tautnon MA         47 F   308   50:10.4 16:09   50:49.5 
  854 277/278  VILMA SABAN          Providence RI      24 F   633   52:03.5 16:46   53:59.2 
  855  64/71   JANA VALENTINE       Providence RI      33 F   721   52:04.1 16:46   53:59.9 
  856  59/70   SHELLY GRASSO        Hopkinton MA       18 F   287   52:14.6 16:49   54:19.9 
  857  45/46   MATTHEW LYNCH        Westerly RI        13 M   848   52:16.1 16:50   53:37.8 
  858  60/70   KATELYN SUDLIK       West Shokan NY     18 F   688   52:16.1 16:50   54:19.8 
  859  40/43   KRISTEN DICHIAPPARI  Bristol RI         41 F  1053   53:22.9 17:11   55:10.3 
  860  56/59   KEVIN CASEY          Warwick RI         39 M  1048   53:25.5 17:12   55:39.7 
  861  65/71   ERIN CASEY           Warwick RI         37 F  1047   53:25.6 17:12   55:39.8 
  862  61/70   BRIGID FLAHERTY      Warwick RI         18 F   242   53:27.7 17:13   55:34.0 
  863  62/70   MCKENZIE MARSH       New Britain CT     18 F   450   53:29.5 17:14   55:34.2 
  864  30/33   JOANN MANGIONE       Barrington RI      57 F   855   53:47.0 17:19   55:03.9 
  865  41/43   STACEY EACHUS        Middleboro MA      45 F   220   54:13.6 17:28   55:23.3 
  866  42/43   LINDA IANNAZZI       North Scituate RI  45 F   353   54:13.9 17:28   55:23.1 
  867  66/71   LAUREN BARNES        Foxboro MA         35 F    30   54:14.6 17:28   55:19.7 
  868  67/71   ELLEN CURRAN         Greenville RI      35 F   163   54:15.6 17:28   55:19.1 
  869  63/70   KERIANNE BRADY       Eastwalpole MA     18 F    61   54:27.4 17:32   55:23.0 
  870  46/46   MEGAN JOHNSON        Sharon MA          18 M   365   54:27.7 17:32   55:23.4 
  871  64/70   KASEY MARIE MCCROSSE Providence RI      18 F   861   54:27.8 17:32   55:24.4 
  872  31/33   ANN ROBINSON         Bristol CT         52 F   623   55:15.3 17:48   57:29.7 
  873  13/13   STEPHEN MECCA        Jamestown RI       69 M   485   55:29.7 17:52   57:25.2 
  874  57/59   RYAN MCVICKER        Attleboro MA       30 M   870   55:33.1 17:53   57:27.3 
  875  58/59   CHRISTOPHER BACON    N Attleboro MA     32 M   765   55:34.3 17:54   57:28.6 
  876 278/278  GABRIELLA CARBONE    Providence RI      20 F   104   55:47.1 17:58   57:37.5 
  877   2/2    THERESA CARBONE      Bellerose NY       63 F   106   55:47.5 17:58   57:37.9 
  878  65/70   MARY BRENNAN         Merrick NY         18 F    67   56:13.5 18:06   58:10.2 
  879  66/70   JACQUELINE LORICCO   Providence RI      18 F   846   56:14.1 18:07   58:10.5 
  880  67/70   KRISTIN WHEELER      Swampscott MA      18 F   745   56:14.5 18:07   58:11.0 
  881  68/70   KYRA MELLO           Bristol RI         18 F   489   56:15.6 18:07   58:11.2 
  882  69/70   ERIN COLBY           Levittown NY       17 F   784   56:30.4 18:12   57:26.8 
  883  70/70   ALISON URKIEL        Williston Park NY  18 F   921   56:30.6 18:12   57:27.1 
  884  68/71   AMY BRASSARD         N Providence RI    36 F    62   56:46.6 18:17   58:44.6 
  885  69/71   RENEE CARCHEDI       Norwood MA         36 F   107   56:46.7 18:17   58:44.9 
  886  70/71   CRISTINA CUMMINGS    Woonsocket RI      33 F   160   57:00.8 18:22   59:06.8 
  887  59/59   TIM CUMMINGS         Woonsocket RI      34 M   161   57:03.6 18:22   59:08.2 
  888  32/32   SCOTT HOUDE          Limerick PA        44 M   827   57:45.6 18:36   59:58.4 
  889  43/43   SCOTT HOUDE          Limerick PA        44 F   826   57:45.7 18:36   59:58.3 
  890  32/33   GAIL SCHAAF          Foxboro MA         54 F   644   58:36.1 18:52   58:57.4 
  891  33/33   VICKI-ANN DOWNING    N Dighton MA       53 F   209   59:53.7 19:17 1:02:10.8 
  892  71/71   LIZ KAY              Providence RI      34 F   381   59:56.4 19:18 1:02:08.7 
  893  60/60   CHARLES JOYCE        Seekonk MA         56 M   371 1:00:00.0 19:19 1:02:17.3