Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ri/Nov18_LilRho_set1.shtml

Li'l Rhody Runaround 8-Mi Trail Run

Charlestown, RI, November 18, 2012

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see Time has Come.

Li'l Rhody Runaround 8 mi

Li'l Rhody Runaround

8 mi

Overall Finish List

November 18, 2012


Results by SNERRO, LLC (www.snerro.com)
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Greg Hammett                      Chesterfield  NH       14    35   M       1 Top Fin             44:52.0      5:37/M
       2    Steve Brightman                   Providence  RI        161    43   M       2 Top Fin             48:55.0      6:07/M
       3    Muddy Puddin'                     Ashaway  RI           104    35   M       3 Top Fin             49:17.0      6:10/M
       4     Chris Garvin                     Charlestown  RI       860    31   M       1 30-39               49:31.0      6:11/M
       5    Todd Bennett                      Columbia  CT          950    42   M       1 40-49               49:41.0      6:13/M
       6    Dan Linkinhoker                   Oakdale  CT           125    16   M       1  1-19               49:50.0      6:14/M
       7    Jonathan Hammett                  Charlestown  RI       111    37   M       2 30-39               50:04.0      6:16/M
       8    Jeff Walker                       Westerly  RI          100    48   M       2 40-49               50:25.0      6:18/M
       9    Kevin Martin                      East Lyme  CT         820    24   M       1 20-29               50:48.0      6:21/M
      10    Tom Gruczka                       Raynham Center  MA    136    32   M       3 30-39               50:57.0      6:22/M
      11    Chris Fox                         Rumford  RI           976    38   M       4 30-39               53:19.0      6:40/M
      12    Stanley Mickus                    Mystic  CT            896    44   M       3 40-49               53:34.0      6:42/M
      13    Eric Wyzga                        East Greenwich  RI    969    37   M       5 30-39               53:47.0      6:43/M
      14    Charlie Iselin                    Chester  CT           841    49   M       4 40-49               54:21.0      6:48/M
      15    Ralph Lufkin                      Newport  RI           160    29   M       2 20-29               54:30.0      6:49/M
      16    Brian Mc Connell                  Centerbrook  CT       916    46   M       5 40-49               54:43.0      6:50/M
      17    Sam Goldman                       Providence  RI        967    26   M       3 20-29               55:01.0      6:53/M
      18    Michael Boumenot                  Pawcatuck  CT          52    44   M       6 40-49               55:03.0      6:53/M
      19    Kerry Arsenault                   Guilford  CT          911    47   F       1 Top Fin             55:19.0      6:55/M
      20    James Cole                        Lincoln  RI           162    39   M       6 30-39               55:38.0      6:57/M
      21    Bryan Johnston                    Keene  NH             834    33   M       7 30-39               55:49.0      6:59/M
      22    Joseph Dohanue                    Shrewsbury  MA        946    27   M       4 20-29               55:58.0      7:00/M
      23    Brennan Downes                    Gales Ferry  CT       164    34   M       8 30-39               56:13.0      7:02/M
      24    Tim Martin                        Middletown  RI        157    33   M       9 30-39               56:30.0      7:04/M
      25    Jason Kudron                      New Haven  CT          74    32   M      10 30-39               56:48.0      7:06/M
      26    Riyan Lennen                      Bradford  RI          842    15   M       2  1-19               56:54.0      7:07/M
      27    Ben Folsom                        Wakefield  RI         912    31   M      11 30-39               57:17.0      7:10/M
      28    Jason Gilmore                     Newport  RI           977    31   M      12 30-39               57:25.0      7:11/M
      29    Charles Mitchell                  Guilford  CT          908    53   M       1 50-59               57:39.0      7:12/M
      30    Brandon Marshall                  North Stonington  C    58    29   M       5 20-29               57:55.0      7:14/M
      31    Robert Low                        West Hartford  CT     177    37   M      13 30-39               58:05.0      7:16/M
      32    Tyler Mason                       Charlestown  RI       989    29   M       6 20-29               58:13.0      7:17/M
      33    Kenny Shardlow                    Johnston  RI          902    53   M       2 50-59               58:26.0      7:18/M
      34    Matthew Walker                    Westerly  RI          102    13   M       3  1-19               58:28.0      7:19/M
      35    Jim Ortel                         Charlestown  RI       931    47   M       7 40-49               58:38.0      7:20/M
      36    Josh Harwell                      Mystic  CT            958    39   M      14 30-39               58:41.0      7:20/M
      37    James Bond                        Mystic  CT            899    49   M       8 40-49               58:43.0      7:20/M
      38    Jonathan Eckel                    Westerly  RI          115    13   M       4  1-19               58:59.0      7:22/M
      39    Robert Jordan                     Groton  CT            816    47   M       9 40-49               59:04.0      7:23/M
      40    David Festa                       S Kingstown  RI       817    32   M      15 30-39               59:09.0      7:24/M
      41    Graham Powers                     Middletown  RI        179    32   M      16 30-39               59:28.0      7:26/M
      42    Ethan Brown                       Jamestown  RI          89    35   M      17 30-39               59:47.0      7:28/M
      43    Joseph Tetreault Jr               Coventry  CT          826    38   M      18 30-39               59:54.0      7:29/M
      44    Andrew Warby                      Quincy  MA             73    41   M      10 40-49             1:00:14.0      7:32/M
      45    Cornelius Mc Caffrey              East Greenwich  RI    942    24   M       7 20-29             1:00:23.0      7:33/M
      46    Jon White                         Providence  RI        837    27   M       8 20-29             1:00:39.0      7:35/M
      47    Trevor Powers                     Newport  RI           150    31   M      19 30-39             1:00:41.0      7:35/M
      48    Dan Phillips                      Griswold  CT          819    34   M      20 30-39             1:00:49.0      7:36/M
      49    Chris Mulvaney                      RI                  849    31   M      21 30-39             1:01:00.0      7:38/M
      50    Tom Shaw                          West Kingstown  RI    113    50   M       3 50-59             1:01:11.0      7:39/M
      51    Gordon Gibson                     Portsmouth  RI        934    48   M      11 40-49             1:01:39.0      7:42/M
      52    Chelsey Elliott                   New London  CT        169    31   F       2 Top Fin           1:01:41.0      7:43/M
      53    Tod Mahony                        Johnston  RI           68    44   M      12 40-49             1:01:49.0      7:44/M
      54    David Marioni                     North Kingstown  RI   979    22   M       9 20-29             1:01:58.0      7:45/M
      55    Becky Iselin                      Chester  CT           840    36   F       3 Top Fin           1:02:02.0      7:45/M
      56    Kevin Bickerstaff                 Albion  RI             56    29   M      10 20-29             1:02:05.0      7:46/M
      57    Robert Oldmeadow                  North Kingstown  RI   133    51   M       4 50-59             1:02:07.0      7:46/M
      58    Milt Schamacher                   North Scituate  RI    875    68   M       1 60-69             1:02:19.0      7:47/M
      59    Serge McKhann                     East Greenwich  RI     39    47   M      13 40-49             1:02:23.0      7:48/M
      60    Andrej Cavarkapa                                        131    25   M      11 20-29             1:02:34.0      7:49/M
      61    Anthony Good Jr                   Preston  CT           877    28   M      12 20-29             1:02:35.0      7:49/M
      62    Philip Plouffe                    Mystic  CT            937    55   M       5 50-59             1:02:39.0      7:50/M
      63    Marc Couturier                    Swansea  MA           149    40   M      14 40-49             1:02:42.0      7:50/M
      64    Russ Hammond                      Killingworth  CT      906    53   M       6 50-59             1:02:47.0      7:51/M
      65    David Mercante                    Providence  RI        966    28   M      13 20-29             1:02:53.0      7:52/M
      66    Jason Barricklow                  New London  CT        903    34   M      22 30-39             1:02:56.0      7:52/M
      67    Jackley Vendola                   Newport  RI           117    26   F       1 20-29             1:03:20.0      7:55/M
      68    Marion Ortel                      Charlestown  RI       933    47   F       1 40-49             1:03:21.0      7:55/M
      69    Joshua Pother                     Moosup  CT            938    36   M      23 30-39             1:03:22.0      7:55/M
      70    Michael Kerst                     Mystic  CT            824    44   M      15 40-49             1:03:26.0      7:56/M
      71    Marlin Hoffman                    Westerly  RI          941    48   M      16 40-49             1:03:30.0      7:56/M
      72    Tyler Mc Connell                  Centerbrook  CT       918    15   M       5  1-19             1:03:31.0      7:56/M
      73    David Flagg                       Norwich  CT           129    39   M      24 30-39             1:03:32.0      7:57/M
      74    Darnyl Dasilva                    Rochester  MA         836    43   F       2 40-49             1:03:35.0      7:57/M
      75    Nicholas Longolucco               Bradford  RI          963    19   M       6  1-19             1:03:43.0      7:58/M
      76    Carly Eisley                      Norwich  CT           821    32   F       1 30-39             1:03:45.0      7:58/M
      77    Elizabeth Marchetti               Wakefield  RI         957    33   F       2 30-39             1:03:45.0      7:58/M
      78    Michael Tammaro                                         971    44   M      17 40-49             1:03:50.0      7:59/M
      79    Eric Bogdan                       Westerly  RI          170    45   M      18 40-49             1:03:55.0      7:59/M
      80    Paul Gray                         Pawcatuck  CT         925    45   M      19 40-49             1:04:00.0      8:00/M
      81    Robyn Wicks                       Portsmouth  RI        171    33   F       3 30-39             1:04:01.0      8:00/M
      82    Danielle Ciccone                  Westbrook  CT         994    28   F       2 20-29             1:04:10.0      8:01/M
      83    Brooke Ortel                      Charlestown  RI       932    17   F       1  1-19             1:04:26.0      8:03/M
      84    Steve Turner                      Mystic  CT            952    46   M      20 40-49             1:04:28.0      8:04/M
      85    Ben Caplin                        Barrington  RI        944    24   M      14 20-29             1:04:32.0      8:04/M
      86    Gen Stewart                       East Greenwich  RI    972    39   F       4 30-39             1:04:44.0      8:06/M
      87    David Tetrealut                   Narragansett  RI      964    49   M      21 40-49             1:04:45.0      8:06/M
      88    Daniel Azevedo                    Fall River  MA        806    51   M       7 50-59             1:04:55.0      8:07/M
      89    Seth Acton                        Charlestown  RI       110    34   M      25 30-39             1:04:59.0      8:07/M
      90    Stacey Leitz                      Carolina  RI          833    33   F       5 30-39             1:05:02.0      8:08/M
      91    Brooke Merriam                    Bristol  RI           156    39   F       6 30-39             1:05:18.0      8:10/M
      92    Michele Hammond                   Killingworth  CT      907    53   F       1 50-59             1:05:53.0      8:14/M
      93    Dave Danenberg                    Glastonbury  CT        80    56   M       8 50-59             1:06:06.0      8:16/M
      94    John Santillo                     Portsmouth  RI        103    51   M       9 50-59             1:06:20.0      8:18/M
      95    Ethan O Connor                    Providence  RI        831    20   M      15 20-29             1:06:20.0      8:18/M
      96    Dailing Chen                      Providence  RI         77    21   F       3 20-29             1:06:21.0      8:18/M
      97    Nastasja Rittling                 Cumberland  RI         23    19   F       2  1-19             1:06:31.0      8:19/M
      98    Paul Andruskiewicz                Preston  CT           814    53   M      10 50-59             1:06:31.0      8:19/M
      99    Greg Niles                        Stonington  CT        926    53   M      11 50-59             1:06:40.0      8:20/M
     100    David Lanning                     Westerly  RI          154    46   M      22 40-49             1:06:48.0      8:21/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Dan McCarthy                      Cumberland  RI        825    51   M      12 50-59             1:06:59.0      8:22/M
     102    Toby Roberts                      Narragansett  RI      813    63   M       2 60-69             1:07:11.0      8:24/M
     103    Michael Rici                      Coventry  RI          880    50   M      13 50-59             1:07:21.0      8:25/M
     104    Thomas Schmoegner                 East Lyme  CT         847    24   M      16 20-29             1:07:27.0      8:26/M
     105    Lindsay Anspach                   Pawtucket  RI         158    29   F       4 20-29             1:07:35.0      8:27/M
     106    John Hammett                      Charlestown  RI       901    69   M       3 60-69             1:07:52.0      8:29/M
     107    Alan Bishop                       Newport  RI           945    58   M      14 50-59             1:07:57.0      8:30/M
     108    Alison Cleary                     Narragansett  RI      137    27   F       5 20-29             1:08:00.0      8:30/M
     109    Dana Merise                       Norwich  CT           168    27   F       6 20-29             1:08:03.0      8:30/M
     110    Kim Morrissey                     Niantic  CT           974    47   F       3 40-49             1:08:11.0      8:31/M
     111    Donald West                       North Kingstown  RI    47    61   M       4 60-69             1:08:18.0      8:32/M
     112    Joe Piela                         Mansfield Center  C   138    55   M      15 50-59             1:08:24.0      8:33/M
     113    Caitlin Chaffee                   North Kingstown  RI   829    35   F       7 30-39             1:08:49.0      8:36/M
     114    John Murphy                       East Greenwich  RI    105    47   M      23 40-49             1:08:50.0      8:36/M
     115    Brooke Ashley                     East Freetown  MA     848    42   F       4 40-49             1:08:54.0      8:37/M
     116    David Boisoneau                   Pawcatuck  CT         118    45   M      24 40-49             1:09:04.0      8:38/M
     117    Shawn Marasco                     North Kingstown  RI   910    40   M      25 40-49             1:09:11.0      8:39/M
     118    Timothy Guilbeault                Coventry  RI           72    40   M      26 40-49             1:09:30.0      8:41/M
     119    Kevin Mc Coy                      Johnston  RI          927    57   M      16 50-59             1:09:33.0      8:42/M
     120    Laurie Mosley                     Thomaston  CT         152    51   F       2 50-59             1:09:45.0      8:43/M
     121    Kathy Flax                        Mystic  CT            830    49   F       5 40-49             1:09:49.0      8:44/M
     122    Chris Marks                       Barrington  RI        960    48   M      27 40-49             1:09:51.0      8:44/M
     123    Julie Van Deusen                  Westerly  RI          144    27   F       7 20-29             1:10:07.0      8:46/M
     124    Jen Hammett                       Chesterfield  NH       15    40   F       6 40-49             1:10:13.0      8:47/M
     125    Kathleen Whalen                   Medford  MA            65    46   F       7 40-49             1:10:17.0      8:47/M
     126    Pamela Biledeau                   Providence  RI        978    47   F       8 40-49             1:10:17.0      8:47/M
     127    Randy Bissonnette                 Dayville  CT          959    49   M      28 40-49             1:10:22.0      8:48/M
     128    Mark Steele                       Pawcatuck  CT         921    45   M      29 40-49             1:10:32.0      8:49/M
     129    Kai Srisirikul                    Marion  MA            864    25   M      17 20-29             1:10:36.0      8:50/M
     130    Kate Kelliher                     Westerly  RI          940    36   F       8 30-39             1:10:37.0      8:50/M
     131    Bob Segal                         Somerville  MA         61    59   M      17 50-59             1:10:40.0      8:50/M
     132    Thomas McBride                    Mystic  CT            148    45   M      30 40-49             1:10:43.0      8:50/M
     133    Edward Keegan                     Canterbury  CT         44    28   M      18 20-29             1:10:52.0      8:52/M
     134    Brittany Mc Connell               Centerbrook  CT       917    21   F       8 20-29             1:11:17.0      8:55/M
     135    Dean Berardi                      Jewett City  CT       120    51   M      18 50-59             1:11:21.0      8:55/M
     136    Jennifer Ann Nash                 Newport  RI           815    38   F       9 30-39             1:11:29.0      8:56/M
     137    Rob Harris                        Cumberland  RI         62    47   M      31 40-49             1:11:45.0      8:58/M
     138    Debbie Rouillard                  Moosup  CT             98    43   F       9 40-49             1:11:56.0      9:00/M
     139    Patrick McLoughlin                Groton  CT            163    38   M      26 30-39             1:12:01.0      9:00/M
     140    Cindy Bourassa                    Hampton  CT           178    40   F      10 40-49             1:12:01.0      9:00/M
     141    Joseph Caruso                     Wakefield  RI         176    40   M      32 40-49             1:12:07.0      9:01/M
     142    Jonathan Barboza                  North Dartmouth  MA    78    33   M      27 30-39             1:12:26.0      9:03/M
     143    Beth Harrison                     Branford  CT          914    56   F       3 50-59             1:12:29.0      9:04/M
     144    Michael Crutchley                 North Stonington  C    41    41   M      33 40-49             1:12:29.0      9:04/M
     145    Janet Carden                      Lebanon  CT           145    57   F       4 50-59             1:12:41.0      9:05/M
     146    Sean Maginess                     Waterford             929    26   M      19 20-29             1:12:43.0      9:05/M
     147    Eric Winn                         Charleston  RI        930    57   M      19 50-59             1:12:43.0      9:05/M
     148    Karen Graham                      Harrisville  RI       922    45   F      11 40-49             1:12:44.0      9:06/M
     149    Gayle Smith                       Groton  CT             12    53   M      20 50-59             1:12:45.0      9:06/M
     150    Kevin Santioan                    Newtonville  MA       923    47   M      34 40-49             1:12:46.0      9:06/M
     151    Judith Shaw                       West Kingstown  RI     99    44   F      12 40-49             1:12:47.0      9:06/M
     152    Thomas Dyer                       Ashford  CT           135    41   M      35 40-49             1:13:16.0      9:10/M
     153    Alena Stevens                     Brooklyn  CT          949    41   F      13 40-49             1:13:17.0      9:10/M
     154    David Cunningham                  Middletown  RI        919    51   M      21 50-59             1:13:33.0      9:12/M
     155    Elizabeth Guidone                 Portsmouth  RI        920    43   F      14 40-49             1:13:33.0      9:12/M
     156    Brett Lasorsa                     Coventry  RI          123    19   M       7  1-19             1:13:34.0      9:12/M
     157    Aaron Pearson                     Pawtucket  RI          76    32   M      28 30-39             1:13:40.0      9:13/M
     158    J David Kay                       Providence  RI        121    46   M      36 40-49             1:13:43.0      9:13/M
     159    John Strecker                     Waterford              49    50   M      22 50-59             1:13:46.0      9:13/M
     160    Susan Berlam                      Pawcatuck  CT          90    52   F       5 50-59             1:13:48.0      9:14/M
     161    Abby Doolittle                    Burlington  CT        881    57   F       6 50-59             1:14:15.0      9:17/M
     162    Dustin Yaworsky                   Mystic  CT            954    41   M      37 40-49             1:14:18.0      9:17/M
     163    Alan Fafard                       Manchester  CT        173    46   M      38 40-49             1:14:21.0      9:18/M
     164    Deb Fafard                        Manchester  CT        174    49   F      15 40-49             1:14:21.0      9:18/M
     165    Christine Cwynar                  Westerly  RI           24    42   F      16 40-49             1:14:33.0      9:19/M
     166    Bonnie Colantuono                 Johnston  RI          844    23   F       9 20-29             1:14:35.0      9:19/M
     167    Jonathan Pearse                   Mystic  CT             85    43   M      39 40-49             1:14:39.0      9:20/M
     168    Tim Donnelly                      Weston  CT            846    48   M      40 40-49             1:14:42.0      9:20/M
     169    Christopher Coleman               Coventry  RI           97    27   M      20 20-29             1:14:54.0      9:22/M
     170    Heather Moloney                   North Weymouth  MA    936    31   F      10 30-39             1:15:01.0      9:23/M
     171    Danny Bernier                     Uncasville  CT        822    44   M      41 40-49             1:15:16.0      9:25/M
     172    Andrew Madsen                     Mystic  CT            153    34   M      29 30-39             1:15:20.0      9:25/M
     173    Eric Rooney                       Greene  RI            141    33   M      30 30-39             1:15:25.0      9:26/M
     174    Melissa Fowler                    Cranston  RI           91    28   F      10 20-29             1:15:31.0      9:26/M
     175    Ronald Lewis                      Quaker Hill  CT       172    44   M      42 40-49             1:15:45.0      9:28/M
     176    Marikate Lynch                    Groton  CT            116    39   F      11 30-39             1:15:50.0      9:29/M
     177    Melissa Hammond                   Fairhaven  MA         835    33   F      12 30-39             1:15:53.0      9:29/M
     178    Kimberly Kerst                    Mystic  CT            823    45   F      17 40-49             1:15:55.0      9:29/M
     179    Michael Dicarlo                   East Taunton  MA      956    37   M      31 30-39             1:16:00.0      9:30/M
     180    Karen Colantuano                  Johnston  RI          913    51   F       7 50-59             1:16:09.0      9:31/M
     181    Mark Scherer                      Mystic  CT            832    42   M      43 40-49             1:16:22.0      9:33/M
     182    Kate Marasco                      North Kingstown  RI   909    37   F      13 30-39             1:16:27.0      9:33/M
     183    Michelle Duso                     Providence  RI        904    43   F      18 40-49             1:16:32.0      9:34/M
     184    Suzanne Salemi                    Colchester  CT         87    37   F      14 30-39             1:16:42.0      9:35/M
     185    Laura Brannigan                   Harrisville  RI        18    48   F      19 40-49             1:16:48.0      9:36/M
     186    Lisa Dimaria                      Pittsfield  MA        107    44   F      20 40-49             1:17:00.0      9:38/M
     187    Christine Logan                   Pawcatuck  CT         991    43   F      21 40-49             1:18:00.0      9:45/M
     188    Christine Clarkin                 Charlestown  RI       146    47   F      22 40-49             1:18:10.0      9:46/M
     189    Nancy Freeman                     Westerly  RI          155    48   F      23 40-49             1:18:45.0      9:51/M
     190    Laura Burkett                     Pawtucket  RI         990    44   F      24 40-49             1:18:47.0      9:51/M
     191    Jane Patterson                    Burlington  CT         63    42   F      25 40-49             1:18:48.0      9:51/M
     192    Christina Adams                   Mystic  CT             67    47   F      26 40-49             1:18:51.0      9:51/M
     193    Barbara Barry                     Portsmouth  RI        175    52   F       8 50-59             1:18:52.0      9:52/M
     194    Paul Mc Caffrey                   E Greenwich  RI       943    57   M      23 50-59             1:18:54.0      9:52/M
     195    Terry Hiltz                       Westerly  RI           86    47   F      27 40-49             1:18:56.0      9:52/M
     196    Rusty Morrison                    Stonington  CT         81    49   M      44 40-49             1:19:24.0      9:56/M
     197    Joe Behl                          Charlestown  RI       812    68   M       5 60-69             1:19:26.0      9:56/M
     198    Rose Buckingham                   Norwich  CT            70    64   F       1 60-69             1:19:26.0      9:56/M
     199    Fred Kim                          North Dartmouth  MA    79    32   M      32 30-39             1:19:35.0      9:57/M
     200    Daniel Gaccione                   Groton  CT            993    52   M      24 50-59             1:19:38.0      9:57/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Melissa Little                    Canterbury  CT         92    45   F      28 40-49             1:19:40.0      9:58/M
     202    James Castro                      Attleboro  MA         838    43   M      45 40-49             1:19:49.0      9:59/M
     203    John MacHnik                                            975    54   M      25 50-59             1:20:14.0     10:02/M
     204    Laura Turner                      Stonington  CT        951    43   F      29 40-49             1:20:16.0     10:02/M
     205    Brian Harrington                  North Kingstown  RI   828    40   M      46 40-49             1:20:19.0     10:02/M
     206    Gabrielle Robinson                Mystic  CT            839    47   F      30 40-49             1:20:24.0     10:03/M
     207    Rosemary Orciari                  Hope Valley  RI       126    45   F      31 40-49             1:20:29.0     10:04/M
     208    Bob Buckingham                    New London  CT        140    52   M      26 50-59             1:20:29.0     10:04/M
     209    Bob Ficks                         W Hartford  CT        818    52   M      27 50-59             1:20:31.0     10:04/M
     210    James Walsh                       Exeter  RI             95    47   M      47 40-49             1:20:32.0     10:04/M
     211    Chris Servidio                    Westerly  RI          992    52   M      28 50-59             1:20:34.0     10:04/M
     212    Jack Howley                       Providence  RI        924    47   M      48 40-49             1:20:37.0     10:05/M
     213    Matt Frazier                      Basking Ridge  NJ     810    47   M      49 40-49             1:20:51.0     10:06/M
     214    Gary Borzillo                     Old Lyme              811    52   M      29 50-59             1:20:52.0     10:07/M
     215    Charles Ritrovato                 Old Lyme              809    50   M      30 50-59             1:20:52.0     10:07/M
     216    Bob Fiore                         Mystic  CT            127    63   M       6 60-69             1:20:54.0     10:07/M
     217    Scott Tupper                      Uncasville  CT        167    43   M      50 40-49             1:21:06.0     10:08/M
     218    Betty Brown                       Groton  CT            124    45   F      32 40-49             1:21:08.0     10:09/M
     219    Sarah Ornstein                    Charlestown  RI       112    35   F      15 30-39             1:21:09.0     10:09/M
     220    Janice Oldmeadow                  North Kingstown  RI   132    48   F      33 40-49             1:21:13.0     10:09/M
     221    Rob Schmidt                       Moosup  CT            106    32   M      33 30-39             1:21:15.0     10:09/M
     222    Michelle Wynne                    Hebron  CT             57    48   F      34 40-49             1:21:25.0     10:11/M
     223    Louise Murphy                     Wyoming  RI            84    45   F      35 40-49             1:21:52.0     10:14/M
     224    Elke Schaumberg                   Saunderstown  RI       83    45   F      36 40-49             1:22:07.0     10:16/M
     225    Peter Keegan                      Canterbury  CT         43    61   M       7 60-69             1:22:23.0     10:18/M
     226    David Schradle                    Stonington  CT        939    54   M      31 50-59             1:23:01.0     10:23/M
     227    Andrew Chaney                     Stonington  CT        147    42   M      51 40-49             1:23:03.0     10:23/M
     228    Nicolette Jacome                  West Haven  CT         60    23   F      11 20-29             1:23:10.0     10:24/M
     229    Guy Lasorsa                       Coventry  RI          122    49   M      52 40-49             1:23:16.0     10:25/M
     230    George Butts                      West Warwick  RI      159    48   M      53 40-49             1:23:17.0     10:25/M
     231    Patrick Lavery                    Tiverton  RI          928    66   M       8 60-69             1:23:40.0     10:28/M
     232    Dennis Bouchard                   Tiverton  RI          151    53   M      32 50-59             1:23:41.0     10:28/M
     233    Jason Lyons                       Plainfield  CT         94    33   M      34 30-39             1:23:49.0     10:29/M
     234    Benjamin Stockwell                Groton  CT            948    29   M      21 20-29             1:23:56.0     10:30/M
     235    James Simoneau                    Jewett City  CT       119    25   M      22 20-29             1:23:59.0     10:30/M
     236    Robert Hanna                      Ledyard  CT           166    42   M      54 40-49             1:25:04.0     10:38/M
     237    Kim Raymond                       Coventry  RI           82    45   F      37 40-49             1:25:32.0     10:42/M
     238    Ellen Sullivan                    Attleboro  MA          42    43   F      38 40-49             1:26:04.0     10:46/M
     239    Bob Devlin                        Attleboro  MA          13    58   M      33 50-59             1:26:06.0     10:46/M
     240    Shawn Seybert                     Attleboro  MA          21    43   M      55 40-49             1:26:08.0     10:46/M
     241    Katherine Chamrin                 Ledyard  CT           973    30   F      16 30-39             1:26:40.0     10:50/M
     242    Dawn Buckley                                            961    40   F      39 40-49             1:26:41.0     10:50/M
     243    Nancy Craig                       Westwood  MA           38    47   F      40 40-49             1:26:43.0     10:50/M
     244    Jason Buckley                                           962    27   M      23 20-29             1:26:44.0     10:51/M
     245    Karen Cryan                       Jewett City  CT       953    36   F      17 30-39             1:27:12.0     10:54/M
     246    David Downs                       Lexington  MA         915    51   M      34 50-59             1:27:43.0     10:58/M
     247    Sara Pearson                      Pawtucket  RI          75    28   F      12 20-29             1:27:57.0     11:00/M
     248    Bruce Grisafe                     Salem  CT             843    59   M      35 50-59             1:28:30.0     11:04/M
     249    Don Clukies                       Portsmouth  RI         88    70   M       1 70-99             1:29:11.0     11:09/M
     250    Sue Ursillo                       Carolina  RI           51    46   F      41 40-49             1:29:18.0     11:10/M
     251    Richard Ursillo                   Carolina  RI           50    46   M      56 40-49             1:29:19.0     11:10/M
     252    Vanessa Barbera                   Kingston  RI           46    25   F      13 20-29             1:29:39.0     11:12/M
     253    Martha Barbera                    Kingston  RI           45    36   F      18 30-39             1:29:39.0     11:12/M
     254    Michelle Mahony                   Johnston  RI           69    43   F      42 40-49             1:30:01.0     11:15/M
     255    Alexis Thurman                    Providence  RI         59    36   F      19 30-39             1:30:23.0     11:18/M
     256    Ratkanhnha Siv                    Providence  RI         53    32   F      20 30-39             1:30:24.0     11:18/M
     257    Molly Moran                       Coventry  CT          827    32   F      21 30-39             1:30:30.0     11:19/M
     258    Monica Govey                      Pawtucket  RI          48    29   F      14 20-29             1:30:30.0     11:19/M
     259    Emily Lemos                       Bridgewater  MA       128    28   F      15 20-29             1:30:32.0     11:19/M
     260    Kathryn Leibfried                 Beverly  MA           850    32   F      22 30-39             1:31:01.0     11:23/M
     261    Need Info                                               853     0   M       1  0- 0             1:31:01.0     11:23/M
     262    Peter Leibfried                   Vernon Rockville  C   165    58   M      36 50-59             1:31:02.0     11:23/M
     263    Jennifer Tripp                    South Dartmouth  MA   862    43   F      43 40-49             1:31:18.0     11:25/M
     264    Shelley Olm                       pomfret center  CT     93    49   F      44 40-49             1:31:44.0     11:28/M
     265    Amy Romero                        Providence  RI         54    33   F      23 30-39             1:31:57.0     11:30/M
     266    Molly Lederer                     Providence  RI         64    33   F      24 30-39             1:31:57.0     11:30/M
     267    Stephanie Ash                     Mystic  CT             19    41   F      45 40-49             1:32:22.0     11:33/M
     268    Danielle Watson                   Groton  CT            139    38   F      25 30-39             1:32:22.0     11:33/M
     269    Donald Dayton                     North Dartmouth  MA    66    79   M       2 70-99             1:32:34.0     11:34/M
     270    Janice Hall                       Hamden  CT            845    44   F      46 40-49             1:33:23.0     11:40/M
     271    Sara Whiteley                     Swansea  MA           968    36   F      26 30-39             1:33:26.0     11:41/M
     272    Heather Bernier                   Barrington  RI        970    37   F      27 30-39             1:33:26.0     11:41/M
     273    Robert Leonard                    Narragansett  RI      109    52   M      37 50-59             1:34:16.0     11:47/M
     274    Elisabeth Wybraniec               Narragansett  RI      108    44   F      47 40-49             1:34:17.0     11:47/M
     275    Kendra Rooney                     Greene  RI            142    38   F      28 30-39             1:34:25.0     11:48/M
     276    Nicola Ricker                     Mystic  CT             20    40   F      48 40-49             1:36:48.0     12:06/M
     277    Christina Wickes                  Bristol  RI           965    36   F      29 30-39             1:37:21.0     12:10/M
     278    Jen Lial                          Warren  RI            947    37   F      30 30-39             1:37:21.0     12:10/M
     279    Carlos Calzada                    Groton  CT            134    31   M      35 30-39             1:38:42.0     12:20/M
     280    Gail Martin                       Gales Ferry  CT        29    49   F      49 40-49             1:38:42.0     12:20/M
     281    Keeley Murphy                     Wakefield  RI          37    26   F      16 20-29             1:40:01.0     12:30/M
     282    Kari Costa                        Carver  MA            935    32   F      31 30-39             1:41:05.0     12:38/M
     283    Ken Simoneau                      Charlestown  RI       808    59   M      38 50-59             2:13:19.0     16:40/M
     284    Ryan Dwyer                        Coventry  RI           27    31   M      36 30-39             2:14:50.0     16:51/M
     285    Colburn Graves                    Pawcatuck  CT         905    79   M       3 70-99             2:16:14.0     17:02/M