Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ri/Mar3_Irish5_set1.shtml

Irish 5K

Pawtucket, RI, March 3, 2012

[Age Group Winners | Team Results ]

Overall Results

                                                                                                                    Page 1
                                      Irish 5K, First of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                              Pawtucket, RI, March 3, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      Series Tot 
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== ========== 
    1   1/185  MOPEN   ERIC LONERGAN        26 M  1229 North Providence R   15:52.6  5:08   15:54.0 Rhode Runner                              
    2   2/185  MOPEN   PAUL NOONE           28 M  1474 Worcester MA         15:57.9  5:09   15:58.0                                           
    3   3/185  MOPEN   BRIAN SULLIVAN       19 M  1955 Cumberland RI        16:44.0  5:24   16:44.9                                           
    4   4/185  MOPEN   ZACHARY BURKETT      20 M  1551 Rumford RI           17:04.2  5:31   17:05.4                                           
    5   5/185  MOPEN   CHRISTOPHER HOOK     17 M  1895 Cumberland RI        17:28.8  5:39   17:28.8                                           
    6   1/93   M4049   STEVE BRIGHTMAN      43 M  1043 Providence RI        17:36.6  5:41   17:36.6 Zebra Technologies                        
    7   1/54   M5059   JEFFREY MUTTER       51 M  1272 Cumberland RI        17:41.0  5:43   17:42.2 Team MSP                                  
    8   1/245  FOPEN   JOAN BOHLKE          33 F  1475 Waltham MA           17:42.9  5:43   17:43.8                                           
    9   6/185  MOPEN   PATRICK GOWER JR.    16 M  1155 Coventry RI          17:48.8  5:45   17:49.8                                           
   10   7/185  MOPEN   BRENDAN DOYLE        30 M  1542 Pawtucket RI         17:55.0  5:47   17:56.2                                           
   11   8/185  MOPEN   YAROSLAV BORODENKO   15 M  1037 Hopedale MA          18:01.0  5:49   18:01.6                                           
   12   9/185  MOPEN   NICHOLAS BAILEY      31 M  1016 Douglas MA           18:02.7  5:50   18:04.1                                           
   13  10/185  MOPEN   AIDAN KEARNEY        30 M  1473 Worcester MA         18:19.7  5:55   18:19.7                                           
   14  11/185  MOPEN   BRENDAN HANRAHAN     34 M  1169 Providence RI        18:40.8  6:02   18:42.2 The Wild Colonial Tavern                  
   15  12/185  MOPEN   NATHANIEL BROOMFIELD 39 M  1894 Pawtucket RI         18:49.0  6:05   18:52.4 The Wild Colonial Tavern                  
   16  13/185  MOPEN   ABDULLAH KABA        14 M  1933 Cumberland RI        18:53.0  6:06   18:53.3                                           
   17  14/185  MOPEN   MATTHEW GINGRAS      25 M  1147 Cranston RI          18:53.2  6:06   18:56.6                                           
   18   2/245  FOPEN   MADELINE MCKEEVER    25 F  1255 Providence RI        18:58.0  6:08   18:59.6                                           
   19  15/185  MOPEN   TYLER IOSUE          20 M  1917 Providence RI        19:03.7  6:09   19:06.1                                           
   20   2/93   M4049   PATRICK KAMM         41 M  1198 North Providence R   19:04.5  6:10   19:06.9                                           
   21  16/185  MOPEN   JOEL YAMASAKI        20 M  1867 Boston MA            19:17.0  6:14   19:19.6                                           
   22   3/93   M4049   TOM SINOTTE          45 M  1805 Narragansett RI      19:19.0  6:14   19:20.4                                           
   23  17/185  MOPEN   ERIC BURTNER-ABT     28 M  1054 Newport RI           19:28.6  6:17   19:32.3                                           
   24   4/93   M4049   JOHN DUMONT          49 M  1951 Milford MA           19:31.7  6:18   19:35.3                                           
   25   2/54   M5059   KING TO              51 M  1821 Barrington RI        19:41.8  6:22   19:43.4                                           
   26   3/245  FOPEN   KATIE DESROSIERS     22 F  1103 North Providence R   19:55.3  6:26   19:57.2 Rhode Runner                              
   27   5/93   M4049   KENNY BAGER          42 M  1904 Warwick RI           19:57.2  6:27   20:01.1                                           
   28  18/185  MOPEN    BEN PIECUCH         35 M  1313 Providence RI        19:58.5  6:27   19:58.5 The Wild Colonial Tavern                  
   29  19/185  MOPEN   ROBERT PEARSON       28 M  1307 North Providence R   20:15.1  6:32   20:16.2                                           
   30   6/93   M4049   RICHARD BOTELHO      45 M  1436 Manville RI          20:22.4  6:35   20:34.5                                           
   31   4/245  FOPEN   SUMNER FLETCHER      25 F  1611 Uxbridge MA          20:23.3  6:35   20:24.8                                           
   32   7/93   M4049   ROBERT PATON         41 M  1306 Thompson CT          20:38.1  6:40   20:41.0 Team Point O Eights                       
   33   8/93   M4049   STEVEN MCDANIEL      42 M  1250 Smithfield RI        20:39.3  6:40   20:41.8                                           
   34   3/54   M5059   BRIAN GOLLUB         51 M  1911 Dartmouth MA         20:40.1  6:41   20:40.4                                           
   35  20/185  MOPEN   STEVEN RODI          33 M  1856 North Providence R   20:47.7  6:43   20:49.1                                           
   36  21/185  MOPEN   JEFFREY CALDWELL     31 M  1554 Providence RI        20:52.4  6:44   20:54.5                                           
   37   9/93   M4049   DOUG DYER            43 M  1121 Greenville RI        20:52.6  6:45   20:57.3 The Wild Colonial Tavern                  
   38  10/93   M4049   JAMES KAVANAUGH      42 M  1201 Pawtucket RI         20:53.4  6:45   20:55.9                                           
   39  22/185  MOPEN   PATRICK QUINN        36 M  1328 Warwick RI           20:54.4  6:45   20:57.0                                           
   40  23/185  MOPEN   BENJAMIN MAHONEY     31 M  1237 Dedham MA            20:57.0  6:46   21:00.0                                           
   41   5/245  FOPEN   LAUREN HICKEY        22 F  1650 Cranston RI          20:58.8  6:47   21:05.7                                           
   42  24/185  MOPEN   JAKE MURRAY          13 M  1735 Uxbridge MA          21:07.3  6:49   21:07.6                                           
   43  11/93   M4049   JEFFREY WHITNEY      44 M  1441 Franklin MA          21:15.9  6:52   21:20.2                                           
   44   4/54   M5059   MARK WELDON          50 M  1409 Assonet MA           21:16.8  6:52   21:21.5                                           
   45  12/93   M4049   ROBERT DUVAL         48 M  1120 Wauregan CT          21:17.4  6:53   21:24.6                                           







                                                                                                                    Page 2
                                      Irish 5K, First of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                              Pawtucket, RI, March 3, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      Series Tot 
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== ========== 
   46   5/54   M5059   GARY MARN            53 M  1699 Smithfield RI        21:25.9  6:55   21:27.8                                           
   47  25/185  MOPEN   MACKEN MURPHY        14 M  1884 Barrington RI        21:26.3  6:55   21:29.7                                           
   48  26/185  MOPEN   JAMES MARTIN         27 M  1243 Ridgefield CT        21:28.1  6:56   21:32.2                                           
   49  27/185  MOPEN   CHRIS CORY           31 M  1576 Waren RI             21:29.0  6:56   21:31.7                                           
   50   1/11   M6069   ROLAND MARINELLO     60 M  1428 Sterling MA          21:29.7  6:57   21:32.6                                           
   51   6/54   M5059   WILLIAM MCGINNIS     57 M  1712 Cumberland RI        21:32.5  6:57   21:35.1 Pryhoda Family and Friends                
   52  13/93   M4049   DOUGLAS BONI         43 M  1879 Providence RI        21:36.0  6:59   21:44.6                                           
   53  28/185  MOPEN   EVAN CONKEY          29 M  1574 Pembroke MA          21:37.7  6:59   21:40.1                                           
   54   6/245  FOPEN   LAUREN BUCKEL        27 F  1547 Providence RI        21:37.7  6:59   21:39.9                                           
   55  29/185  MOPEN   JUSTIN COHEN         27 M  1081 Pawtucket RI         21:37.9  6:59   21:52.6                                           
   56  30/185  MOPEN   JASON ROY            26 M  1786 Providence RI        21:38.1  6:59   21:43.2                                           
   57  31/185  MOPEN   BRANDON CASTANEDA    30 M  1069 North Smithfield R   21:39.3  7:00   21:43.7                                           
   58  32/185  MOPEN   TIM MCCLUSKEY        29 M  1702 North Attleboro MA   21:40.3  7:00   21:45.1                                           
   59  14/93   M4049   PETER HORAN          49 M  1472 Attleboro MA         21:44.3  7:01   21:48.4                                           
   60  33/185  MOPEN   MICHAEL SMITH        38 M  1806 Scituate RI          21:47.7  7:02   21:51.9                                           
   61   7/54   M5059   MARK DIFRANCO        57 M  1593 Foster RI            21:48.6  7:03   21:51.9                                           
   62  15/93   M4049   JOHN LOUGHNANE       46 M  1690 West Roxbury MA      21:49.6  7:03   21:54.2                                           
   63  34/185  MOPEN   MATTHEW GRACA        15 M  1157 Berkley MA           21:51.5  7:04   22:06.9                                           
   64   7/245  FOPEN   CHRISTINE SMITH      23 F  1455 Providence RI        21:56.3  7:05   21:58.1                                           
   65  35/185  MOPEN   COREY DESMARAIS      29 M  1101 Beverly MA           22:02.5  7:07   22:09.3                                           
   66   8/54   M5059   ROBERT BOWSER        58 M  1538 Warwick RI           22:03.2  7:07   22:05.9                                           
   67  16/93   M4049   JASON BACON          41 M  1013 Pawtucket RI         22:05.3  7:08   22:07.9                                           
   68  17/93   M4049   CHRISTOPHER BOULANGE 47 M  1920 Smithield RI         22:05.7  7:08   22:09.6                                           
   69   2/11   M6069   FORRESTER SAFFORD    63 M  1346 Charlestown RI       22:05.8  7:08   22:07.8                                           
   70  18/93   M4049   JEFFREY LYNCH        49 M  1887 Assonet MA           22:08.2  7:09   22:10.1 Mailin                                    
   71  36/185  MOPEN   CONOR BROSNAN        30 M  1045 Canton MA            22:12.9  7:10   22:19.7                                           
   72  37/185  MOPEN   JEFFREY BEARS        32 M  1522 Foxboro MA           22:14.3  7:11   22:20.7                                           
   73  38/185  MOPEN   SHAWN ATHERTON       38 M  1009 Mendon MA            22:15.3  7:11   22:45.9                                           
   74   3/11   M6069   R SMITH              63 M  1931 Little Compton RI    22:16.3  7:12   22:20.2                                           
   75  39/185  MOPEN   RICHARD FERLAND      39 M  1131 Pawtucket RI         22:16.6  7:12   22:19.2                                           
   76   8/245  FOPEN   ASHLEY AUST          24 F  1516 Providence RI        22:17.7  7:12   22:21.3                                           
   77   1/99   F4049   JENNIFER HOGAN       41 F  1180 Fitchburg MA         22:19.8  7:13   22:22.3                                           
   78   4/11   M6069   HOWARD BOTTOMLY      64 M  1537 Sutton MA            22:20.2  7:13   22:23.3                                           
   79   9/245  FOPEN   JENNY COPANS         37 F  1085 Cumberland RI        22:22.5  7:14   22:25.9                                           
   80  40/185  MOPEN   ERIC NINNEMAN        39 M  1284 Cranston RI          22:24.9  7:14   22:41.7                                           
   81  41/185  MOPEN   PAUL STEPNEY         38 M  1374 Plainfield CT        22:25.4  7:14   22:41.3                                           
   82   9/54   M5059   RAMIRO VERGNAUD      50 M  1922 Providence RI        22:26.6  7:15   22:30.4                                           
   83  19/93   M4049   JOE ALVES            41 M  1507 Lincoln RI           22:27.7  7:15   22:40.4                                           
   84  10/245  FOPEN   JENNIFER CANDAGE     30 F  1558 Cumberland RI        22:30.5  7:16   22:36.4                                           
   85  42/185  MOPEN   NICHOLAS LOMBARDO    24 M  1228 Westerly RI          22:35.2  7:18   22:38.9 Westerly Warriors                         
   86  43/185  MOPEN   JEFFREY BELL         27 M  1022 Cranston RI          22:39.0  7:19   22:43.2                                           
   87  44/185  MOPEN   JOSHUA INCERPI       30 M  1191 Quincy MA            22:40.4  7:19   22:54.3                                           
   88  20/93   M4049   EVANS KIPYEGO        41 M  1208 Warwick RI           22:42.0  7:20   22:45.9 Davol Inc.                                
   89  11/245  FOPEN   CYRENE NICHOLAS      13 F  1280 Branford CT          22:49.2  7:22   22:53.8 Team Nicholas                             
   90  45/185  MOPEN   BRIAN MUSIAK         36 M  1736 North Kingstown RI   22:49.9  7:22   22:54.0                                           







                                                                                                                    Page 3
                                      Irish 5K, First of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                              Pawtucket, RI, March 3, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      Series Tot 
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== ========== 
   91  10/54   M5059   MARK SCHWAGER        55 M  1350 East Greenwich RI    22:54.3  7:24   23:04.5                                           
   92  12/245  FOPEN   JULIE DRAGON         32 F  1111 Somerville MA        22:54.6  7:24   23:01.7                                           
   93  46/185  MOPEN   KEVIN LENNON         25 M  1438 West Greenwich RI    22:59.2  7:25   23:08.1                                           
   94  47/185  MOPEN   BENJAMIN WINSLOW     30 M  1945 Hartford CT          23:00.1  7:26   23:11.6                                           
   95  21/93   M4049   SEAN DOHERTY         40 M  1858 Stoughton MA         23:01.6  7:26   23:15.2                                           
   96  22/93   M4049   CHUCK CORMIER        47 M  1086 Dudley MA            23:07.4  7:28   23:13.3                                           
   97  48/185  MOPEN   DOUGLAS BLAINE       34 M  1031 Warwick RI           23:10.2  7:29   23:19.2                                           
   98  49/185  MOPEN   JEAN PAUL DVJARDIN   32 M  1956 Riverside RI         23:12.4  7:30   23:14.8                                           
   99  50/185  MOPEN   GABRIEL JOHNSON      35 M  1195 Auburn MA            23:14.2  7:30   23:20.4                                           
  100  51/185  MOPEN   JASON PRICE          35 M  1448 Uncasville CT        23:14.5  7:30   23:17.9                                           
  101  13/245  FOPEN   JENNIFER WALSH       29 F  1840 Providence RI        23:17.3  7:31   23:24.7                                           
  102  52/185  MOPEN   GABE DUNHAM          31 M  1599 Kingston RI          23:18.0  7:31   23:28.2                                           
  103  23/93   M4049   RANDY BISSONNETTE    49 M  1530 Dayville CT          23:21.8  7:33   23:26.2                                           
  104  53/185  MOPEN   ERIC MILLER          31 M  1727 Seekonk MA           23:22.0  7:33   23:34.8                                           
  105  24/93   M4049   THOMAS GRAVES        42 M  1957 Worcester MA         23:23.4  7:33   23:26.0                                           
  106  54/185  MOPEN   CHARLES PRIMACK      35 M  1948 West Bridgewater M   23:23.8  7:33   23:33.0                                           
  107  55/185  MOPEN   KEITH JESCHKE        27 M  1656 N Providence RI      23:24.1  7:33   23:35.7                                           
  108  56/185  MOPEN   ROBERT ROSSI         38 M  1452 Providence RI        23:26.0  7:34   23:27.9                                           
  109  14/245  FOPEN   MEAGHAN SCULLIN      13 F  1797 Cumberland RI        23:26.5  7:34   23:32.2                                           
  110  25/93   M4049   DAVID MADSEN         44 M  1693 Rumford RI           23:26.6  7:34   23:59.5                                           
  111  15/245  FOPEN   ERINN RING           22 F  1334 Worcsster MA         23:28.0  7:35   23:36.7                                           
  112  57/185  MOPEN   DEZZY LORENZO        13 M  1230 Pawtucket RI         23:31.3  7:36   23:33.2                                           
  113   2/99   F4049   NANCY RYAN           47 F  1344 Sutton MA            23:32.7  7:36   23:36.1                                           
  114  58/185  MOPEN   MATTHEW BERTHIAUME   28 M  1443 Rochdale MA          23:35.2  7:37   23:46.6                                           
  115  59/185  MOPEN   JOHN FALKOWSKI       26 M  1604 Norwood MA           23:36.8  7:38   23:40.2                                           
  116  60/185  MOPEN   DEREK EVANGELISTA    36 M  1125 North Kingstown RI   23:40.8  7:39   23:52.4                                           
  117  61/185  MOPEN   NATHANIEL DUVAL      17 M  1119 Wauregan CT          23:40.8  7:39   23:48.7                                           
  118  26/93   M4049   BRAD SCULLY          40 M  1351 Woonsocket RI        23:41.5  7:39   23:52.6                                           
  119   1/44   F5059   NANCY DORN           53 F  1106 Plymouth MA          23:42.2  7:39   23:47.3                                           
  120  62/185  MOPEN   MIKE BLACKBURN       33 M  1030 Cranston RI          23:46.2  7:41   23:48.5                                           
  121  11/54   M5059   STEVE WRIGHT         51 M  1422 Matunuck RI          23:48.3  7:41   23:52.6                                           
  122  63/185  MOPEN   ALEC THIBODEAU       39 M  1818 Providence RI        23:52.3  7:43   23:58.7                                           
  123  64/185  MOPEN   JACK BRAMLEY         18 M  1540 Newtown Square PA    23:55.0  7:43   24:07.6                                           
  124  65/185  MOPEN   JAMES PEPE           31 M  1309 Attleboro MA         23:57.0  7:44   24:03.7 Rhode Runner                              
  125   5/11   M6069   PAUL LAMBERT         60 M  1961 Pawtucket RI         23:58.3  7:44   24:09.1                                           
  126  66/185  MOPEN   KEVIN ENTWISTLE      19 M  1603 Ridgewood NJ         23:58.5  7:45   24:11.0                                           
  127  27/93   M4049   TOM LYNCH            46 M  1235 Natick MA            23:58.6  7:45   24:04.4                                           
  128  67/185  MOPEN   MAX EISL             37 M  1122 Worcester MA         24:01.0  7:45   24:04.6                                           
  129  12/54   M5059   BRIAN KELLY          50 M  1202 Foxboro MA           24:02.0  7:46   24:23.7 Keltic Kellys                             
  130  68/185  MOPEN   DAN ORZECHOWSKI      30 M  1299 Worcester MA         24:03.3  7:46   24:13.9                                           
  131   6/11   M6069   RICHARD TARLAIAN     64 M  1383 Chepachet RI         24:07.1  7:47   24:12.2                                           
  132  69/185  MOPEN   MICHAEL WILD         27 M  1847 Coventry RI          24:07.1  7:47   24:11.2                                           
  133  28/93   M4049   JUSTIN LLOYD         43 M  1688 Cumberland RI        24:11.8  7:49   24:27.9                                           
  134  29/93   M4049   GREGORY PION JR      44 M  1762 Attleboro MA         24:15.0  7:50   24:46.0                                           
  135  16/245  FOPEN   JULIE CRESPI         38 F  1430 Randolph MA          24:18.5  7:51   24:26.1                                           







                                                                                                                    Page 4
                                      Irish 5K, First of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                              Pawtucket, RI, March 3, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      Series Tot 
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== ========== 
  136  17/245  FOPEN   KAITLIN CLARK        26 F  1077 Shrewsbury MA        24:19.5  7:51   24:31.0                                           
  137  70/185  MOPEN   CHRIS ROSE           27 M  1963 East Providence RI   24:20.1  7:51   24:33.6                                           
  138   3/99   F4049   LESLIE BATTLE        43 F  1521 Warwick RI           24:25.4  7:53   24:30.0                                           
  139  71/185  MOPEN   VINCENT ROBERSON     31 M  1780 Whitman MA           24:27.0  7:54   24:53.9                                           
  140  72/185  MOPEN   AUSTIN RASBACH       27 M  1329 Shrewsbury MA        24:28.2  7:54   24:36.2 Holy Cross NROTC                          
  141  73/185  MOPEN   MICHAEL KING         25 M  1207 Warwick RI           24:28.9  7:54   24:34.2                                           
  142  74/185  MOPEN   DOUGLAS HARRINGTON   22 M  1645 Seekonk MA           24:30.7  7:55   24:42.3                                           
  143  75/185  MOPEN   MICHAEL CHARTIER     21 M  1074 Warwick RI           24:31.4  7:55   24:41.9                                           
  144  76/185  MOPEN   ANTHONY MARCIANO     38 M  1241 Lincoln RI           24:31.6  7:55   24:38.0                                           
  145  30/93   M4049   ADE SHREYE           40 M  1902 Waltham MA           24:32.1  7:55   24:40.2                                           
  146  77/185  MOPEN   MICHAEL DELPAPE      32 M  1919 Pawtucket RI         24:36.2  7:57   24:49.4                                           
  147  78/185  MOPEN   ERIC VANINWEGEN      33 M  1396 Oxford MA            24:38.1  7:57   24:57.4                                           
  148   4/99   F4049   SUSAN THOMAS         41 F  1389 Rehoboth MA          24:43.0  7:59   24:50.4                                           
  149  31/93   M4049   THOMAS BURKE         40 M  1550 Cumberland RI        24:43.3  7:59   24:56.2 Team MSP                                  
  150   7/11   M6069   JORGE MATESANZ       60 M  1701 Albion RI            24:43.4  7:59   24:54.7                                           
  151  79/185  MOPEN   HEATH MAIOLI         31 M  1440 Warwick RI           24:43.7  7:59   24:46.1                                           
  152  13/54   M5059   GLENN WILBUR         56 M  1413 Charlton City MA     24:45.4  8:00   24:51.3                                           
  153  80/185  MOPEN   ZACHARY TURNER       14 M  1829 Greene RI            24:45.5  8:00   24:56.1                                           
  154  32/93   M4049   SHAUKAT SOOFI        42 M  1369 Worcester MA         24:45.6  8:00   24:46.7                                           
  155  18/245  FOPEN   MACKENZIE DAVIDSON   22 F  1097 Barrington RI        24:47.2  8:00   24:55.5                                           
  156  14/54   M5059   JIM ELLIS            52 M  1123 Ayer MA              24:51.1  8:01   25:01.0                                           
  157  81/185  MOPEN   ZACHARY CROSIER      23 M  1886 Woosocket RI         24:51.4  8:02   25:08.4                                           
  158  33/93   M4049   MICHAEL MORONEY      47 M  1264 Suffield CT          24:54.8  8:03   25:05.7                                           
  159  19/245  FOPEN   MARISA OLIVO         32 F  1295 Boston MA            24:55.1  8:03   25:23.0                                           
  160  82/185  MOPEN   GARY CORREIA         27 M  1927 Pawtucket RI         24:56.6  8:03   25:15.0 Pawtucket Police                          
  161  83/185  MOPEN   JARED WAITE          38 M  1866 Middletown RI        24:58.7  8:04   25:07.7                                           
  162  20/245  FOPEN   SARAH CASTANEDA      28 F  1070 North Smithfield R   25:00.6  8:05   25:05.9                                           
  163  34/93   M4049   SCOTT O'TOOLE        42 M  1751 Clinton MA           25:00.8  8:05   25:13.0                                           
  164  21/245  FOPEN   AMY MCNAMARA         34 F  1717 Bellingham MA        25:01.6  8:05   25:09.2                                           
  165   5/99   F4049   KATHLEEN NAPLES      44 F  1276 East Sandwich MA     25:01.8  8:05   25:10.1                                           
  166  35/93   M4049   JOE O'BRIEN          40 M  1290 East Taunton MA      25:02.8  8:05   25:11.4                                           
  167  84/185  MOPEN   JACK ROCK            38 M  1479 Attleboro MA         25:02.9  8:05   25:36.7                                           
  168  22/245  FOPEN   CAMILLE MCKENNA      33 F  1892 Cranston RI          25:03.1  8:05   25:13.2                                           
  169  85/185  MOPEN   RILEY BOONE          10 M  1535 Barrington RI        25:06.8  8:07   25:21.3                                           
  170   6/99   F4049   SUE LEDWITH          42 F  1224 Walpole MA           25:07.8  8:07   25:13.6                                           
  171  86/185  MOPEN   CONNOR SCULLIN       10 M  1795 Cumberland RI        25:08.9  8:07   25:33.1                                           
  172  23/245  FOPEN   MELISSA TESSIER      34 F  1385 Woonnsocket RI       25:09.5  8:07   25:29.2                                           
  173  87/185  MOPEN   PAUL LETOURNEAU      38 M  1880 Warwick RI           25:10.8  8:08   25:16.2                                           
  174  88/185  MOPEN   PATRICK GOWER SR     37 M  1156 Coventry RI          25:11.5  8:08   25:29.3                                           
  175  36/93   M4049   EDWARD SOARES        45 M  1368 Seekonk MA           25:11.6  8:08   25:22.7                                           
  176  24/245  FOPEN   BRENNA THIBODEAU     12 F  1819 Cumberland RI        25:11.8  8:08   25:17.5                                           
  177  89/185  MOPEN   NICHOLAS HORNE       33 M  1185 Harrisville RI       25:13.0  8:09   25:19.2                                           
  178  37/93   M4049   KEITH STRICKLAND     48 M  1378 Barrington RI        25:14.8  8:09   25:28.5                                           
  179  25/245  FOPEN   LAUNE REGAN          36 F  1477 Norton MA            25:15.5  8:09   25:28.1                                           
  180  26/245  FOPEN   CAITLEN TROY         27 F  1962 Pawtucket RI         25:16.6  8:10   25:36.4                                           







                                                                                                                    Page 5
                                      Irish 5K, First of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                              Pawtucket, RI, March 3, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      Series Tot 
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== ========== 
  181  38/93   M4049   MICHAEL COZZOLINO    48 M  1941 Grafton MA           25:17.0  8:10   25:43.1                                           
  182  15/54   M5059   GARY TOUSIGNANT      56 M  1391 Cumberland RI        25:19.6  8:11   25:26.4 Beacon Avenue Dogs                        
  183  27/245  FOPEN   MARY GAVIN           31 F  1145 Roslindale MA        25:19.6  8:11   25:25.0                                           
  184  39/93   M4049   BRIEN LANG           45 M  1218 Cranston RI          25:19.7  8:11   25:25.1 The Wild Colonial Tavern                  
  185  28/245  FOPEN   KERRY DAVIS          38 F  1586 Swansea MA           25:21.0  8:11   25:26.1                                           
  186  16/54   M5059   RANDY WILBUR         55 M  1414 Charlton MA          25:22.5  8:12   25:27.9                                           
  187  90/185  MOPEN   NIGEL EVANGELISTA    26 M  1126 Providence RI        25:23.9  8:12   25:30.3                                           
  188  91/185  MOPEN   NICK INANGELO        36 M  1190 Oxford MA            25:24.2  8:12   25:33.8                                           
  189   7/99   F4049   MISSY BASSLER        40 F  1520 Norton MA            25:24.6  8:12   25:38.4                                           
  190  17/54   M5059   DALE DEWISPELAERE    58 M  1591 Pawtucket RI         25:26.1  8:13   25:32.9                                           
  191  40/93   M4049   DESI VEGA            41 M  1398 South Hadley MA      25:28.0  8:13   25:39.9                                           
  192  41/93   M4049   ERIC ROBERSON        42 M  1338 Brockton MA          25:29.0  8:14   25:59.4                                           
  193  29/245  FOPEN   RACHEL AUBIN         34 F  1010 Worcester MA         25:29.8  8:14   25:39.6                                           
  194   2/44   F5059   PAULA STERLACCI      52 F  1375 Cumberland RI        25:31.7  8:15   25:52.6                                           
  195  92/185  MOPEN   DAVID MACKAY         20 M  1691 Unionville CT        25:32.3  8:15   25:54.4                                           
  196  93/185  MOPEN   IONEL HALACIUGA      28 M  1640 Providence RI        25:33.3  8:15   25:41.9                                           
  197  18/54   M5059   JIM KEARNEY          56 M  1666 Needham MA           25:33.3  8:15   25:46.9 Pryhoda Family and Friends                
  198  30/245  FOPEN   JOANNA MORIN         29 F  1263 Millbury MA          25:36.5  8:16   25:53.9                                           
  199  31/245  FOPEN   MIKAELA BOONE        13 F  1533 Barrington RI        25:37.9  8:17   25:52.0                                           
  200  32/245  FOPEN   JEN CORNWELL         34 F  1088 Warwick RI           25:38.0  8:17   25:53.3                                           
  201  33/245  FOPEN   REAGAN TOMASETTI     34 F  1390 Johnston RI          25:38.4  8:17   25:54.2                                           
  202  42/93   M4049   R THOMAS BOONE       46 M  1534 Barrington RI        25:38.7  8:17   25:52.3                                           
  203   8/99   F4049   ANNE TREMBLAY        48 F  1824 Pawtucket RI         25:38.9  8:17   26:03.3                                           
  204  94/185  MOPEN   KEVIN DOSSANTOS      26 M  1598 Cumberland RI        25:39.3  8:17   25:56.7                                           
  205  19/54   M5059   DAN SULLIVAN         59 M  1809 Attleboro MA         25:41.6  8:18   25:57.2                                           
  206  43/93   M4049   JAMES ACORD          40 M  1921 Sandwich MA          25:45.3  8:19   25:59.6                                           
  207  95/185  MOPEN   TED GULLEY           39 M  1639 Mansfield MA         25:48.3  8:20   25:53.8                                           
  208  34/245  FOPEN   ALAINA POSLUSZNY     27 F  1954 Somerville MA        25:48.8  8:20   26:01.2                                           
  209  35/245  FOPEN   MELANIE CORREIA      24 F  1928 Pawtucket RI         25:49.4  8:20   26:07.5 Pawtucket Police                          
  210   3/44   F5059   LIZ REEVES           53 F  1775 Washington Townshi    25:53.6  8:22   26:00.4                                           
  211  96/185  MOPEN   BRIAN LEARY          36 M  1222 Woonsocket RI        25:56.3  8:22   26:00.9 Davol Inc.                                
  212  36/245  FOPEN   MELISSA GARABEDIAN   29 F  1437 Worcester MA         25:56.4  8:23   26:08.2                                           
  213  44/93   M4049   JIM GUILLOT          49 M  1165 Putnam CT            25:57.5  8:23   26:03.2                                           
  214  97/185  MOPEN   KYLE GAMACHE         27 M  1143 Pawtucket RI         25:58.0  8:23   26:06.2                                           
  215  98/185  MOPEN   MICHAEL FURTADO      29 M  1622 East Providence RI   25:58.0  8:23   26:14.9                                           
  216  20/54   M5059   RON BURGESS          52 M  1548 Johnston RI          25:58.2  8:23   26:06.7                                           
  217   4/44   F5059   JOANNE ST. GEORGE    54 F  1372 Brooklyn CT          26:02.1  8:24   26:10.2                                           
  218  37/245  FOPEN   JENNIFER LEMIEUX     24 F  1225 Waltham MA           26:03.0  8:25   26:18.7 PAVEMENT POUNDERS                         
  219  38/245  FOPEN   KERRI VAUTOUR        27 F  1397 Westfield MA         26:06.2  8:26   26:15.4                                           
  220  39/245  FOPEN   JESSICA WILSON       26 F  1418 Newton MA            26:06.2  8:26   26:14.6                                           
  221  45/93   M4049   JIM HARE             46 M  1171 Canterbury CT        26:09.7  8:27   26:38.3                                           
  222  99/185  MOPEN   GLEN CAMPBELL        38 M  1060 Dudley MA            26:12.9  8:28   26:20.1                                           
  223 100/185  MOPEN   RICK KARCHER         37 M  1664 Blackstone MA        26:13.8  8:28   26:35.4                                           
  224 101/185  MOPEN   MARVIN AVILA         31 M  1453 Providence RI        26:15.0  8:29   26:24.9 PAVEMENT POUNDERS                         
  225  46/93   M4049   ROBERT PICKETT       40 M  1761 Norton MA            26:15.2  8:29   26:32.8 Pawtucket Police                          







                                                                                                                    Page 6
                                      Irish 5K, First of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                              Pawtucket, RI, March 3, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      Series Tot 
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== ========== 
  226  47/93   M4049   PETER TURNER         40 M  1827 Greene RI            26:15.3  8:29   26:26.0                                           
  227  40/245  FOPEN   KAYLEE FINTON        21 F  1926 Providence RI        26:16.3  8:29   26:25.9                                           
  228  21/54   M5059   KEVIN FUCILE         50 M  1621 Cumberland RI        26:17.8  8:29   26:20.7                                           
  229  41/245  FOPEN   MARIA-CLAIRE PIETAK  24 F  1314 Ansonia CT           26:18.5  8:30   26:32.3                                           
  230  42/245  FOPEN   MELISSA VERRILL      24 F  1836 Worcester MA         26:18.6  8:30   26:34.4                                           
  231  22/54   M5059   DAN NANIGIAN         52 M  1930 Milford MA           26:18.8  8:30   26:26.8                                           
  232  48/93   M4049   MICHAEL GRACA        47 M  1158 Berkley MA           26:19.8  8:30   26:46.9                                           
  233 102/185  MOPEN   RAPHAEL PEDROZO      30 M  1433 Newport RI           26:20.5  8:30   26:25.9                                           
  234  23/54   M5059   WILLIAM KELLY        58 M  1670 Fall River MA        26:20.8  8:30   26:27.1                                           
  235  43/245  FOPEN   REBECCA DOHERTY      37 F  1859 Stoughton MA         26:21.3  8:31   26:35.3                                           
  236  49/93   M4049   JAMES FRICK          46 M  1620 Uxbridge MA          26:21.4  8:31   26:30.2                                           
  237  50/93   M4049   KURT MUTTER          46 M  1737 Pawtucket RI         26:23.3  8:31   26:34.7                                           
  238  44/245  FOPEN   JULIE GRUNWELL       37 F  1637 Middletown RI        26:26.6  8:32   26:42.0                                           
  239 103/185  MOPEN   SEAN GRUNWELL        36 M  1638 Middletown RI        26:27.4  8:33   26:42.6                                           
  240 104/185  MOPEN   CLIFF STUDLEY        25 M  1379 West Greenwich RI    26:31.6  8:34   27:12.2                                           
  241  24/54   M5059   DIETRICH NEUMANN     55 M  1277 Providence RI        26:31.9  8:34   27:06.7                                           
  242 105/185  MOPEN   MATTHEW PARSONS      29 M  1914 Barrington RI        26:32.0  8:34   26:42.9                                           
  243  25/54   M5059   BRIAN PRYHODA        57 M  1768 Franklin MA          26:35.5  8:35   26:48.2 Pryhoda Family and Friends                
  244  45/245  FOPEN   KELLY CERRONE        35 F  1562 Seekonk MA           26:37.5  8:36   27:00.6                                           
  245  26/54   M5059   MARK BLISS           54 M  1035 Mendon MA            26:37.8  8:36   26:49.9                                           
  246  46/245  FOPEN   TRACY ARAUJO         36 F  1513 Attleboro MA         26:39.0  8:36   26:57.4                                           
  247 106/185  MOPEN   KYLE SCULLY          25 M  1352 Wakefield RI         26:40.2  8:37   26:48.6                                           
  248  47/245  FOPEN   KRISTINA GONZALEZ    29 F  1481 Pawtucket RI         26:40.7  8:37   26:47.2                                           
  249  48/245  FOPEN   CHANTAL POSCHMANN    39 F  1323 Northbridge MA       26:43.1  8:38   27:29.1 MRA Multisport                            
  250 107/185  MOPEN   BRENDAN MITCHELL     34 M  1260 Berlin MA            26:44.2  8:38   27:16.2                                           
  251   1/3    M7099   WAYNE PEACOCK        73 M  1755 East Greenwich RI    26:45.0  8:38   26:46.4                                           
  252  49/245  FOPEN   STEPHANIE INCERPI    28 F  1192 Cumberland RI        26:46.3  8:39   27:00.0                                           
  253 108/185  MOPEN   COLLEEN DOYLE        32 M  1109 Worcester MA         26:48.1  8:39   27:22.4                                           
  254   5/44   F5059   TERESA RIZZO         50 F  1335 Foxboro MA           26:49.0  8:40   27:09.9 Keltic Kellys                             
  255  51/93   M4049   RAY CRETA            48 M  1582 Cranston RI          26:49.7  8:40   27:11.6 Outdoor Adventure Corps                   
  256   9/99   F4049   MICHELLE GRACA       45 F  1159 Berkley MA           26:50.1  8:40   27:17.4                                           
  257  52/93   M4049   JOSEPH MLYNEK        42 M  1728 Warwick RI           26:53.3  8:41   26:59.7                                           
  258  50/245  FOPEN   ANNEMARIE FOLEY      33 F  1134 Easthampton MA       26:54.1  8:41   27:27.2                                           
  259 109/185  MOPEN   STEVE LUTTGE         32 M  1949 North Providence R   26:55.5  8:42   26:59.7                                           
  260  10/99   F4049   DONNA MATHIAS        42 F  1247 Lincoln RI           26:57.2  8:42   27:04.0 PAVEMENT POUNDERS                         
  261  51/245  FOPEN   KRISTIN HUNT         31 F  1187 Grafton MA           26:58.4  8:43   27:24.8 PAVEMENT POUNDERS                         
  262  52/245  FOPEN   MEGAN ROGOZENSKI     36 F  1782 Northbridge MA       26:59.3  8:43   27:25.2 MRA Multisport                            
  263 110/185  MOPEN   AIDAN GORMEY         12 M  1630 Worcester MA         26:59.4  8:43   27:36.1                                           
  264  53/93   M4049   DAVID THOMAS         43 M  1820 Rehoboth MA          27:00.0  8:43   27:07.4                                           
  265 111/185  MOPEN   JON BENNETT          34 M  1524 Rumford RI           27:03.7  8:44   27:09.4                                           
  266  54/93   M4049   MICHAEL MOORE        49 M  1729 Dudley MA            27:04.1  8:44   27:11.2                                           
  267  11/99   F4049   BONNIE DELMONICO     40 F  1099 Uxbridge MA          27:05.1  8:45   27:11.2                                           
  268  55/93   M4049   ROGER FONTAINE       44 M  1136 Brooklyn CT          27:05.5  8:45   27:18.9                                           
  269  53/245  FOPEN   KATIE VAUDRAIN       23 F  1893 Pawtucket RI         27:06.5  8:45   27:23.3                                           
  270 112/185  MOPEN   THOMAS EARL          33 M  1602 Providence RI        27:07.7  8:46   27:30.4                                           







                                                                                                                    Page 7
                                      Irish 5K, First of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                              Pawtucket, RI, March 3, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      Series Tot 
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== ========== 
  271  54/245  FOPEN   AVA PANDIANI         22 F  1864 Shrewsbury MA        27:08.5  8:46   27:21.1                                           
  272 113/185  MOPEN   MARK THEROUX         38 M  1817 Pawtucket RI         27:11.1  8:47   27:29.7 Pawtucket Police                          
  273  55/245  FOPEN   ALISSA BECKER        27 F  1935 Johnston RI          27:11.5  8:47   27:36.1                                           
  274  56/245  FOPEN   MAGGIE AMORELLO      23 F  1509 Sutton MA            27:11.6  8:47   27:24.6                                           
  275 114/185  MOPEN   JERRY ST.JACQUES     32 M  1934 Johnston RI          27:11.7  8:47   27:36.3                                           
  276  56/93   M4049   GREG JOLLY           46 M  1478 Attleboro MA         27:13.0  8:47   27:46.4                                           
  277  57/245  FOPEN   NICOLE MEISER        30 F  1258 Waltham MA           27:13.1  8:47   27:54.9                                           
  278  27/54   M5059   JEFFREY GLADSTONE    51 M  1476 E Greenwich RI       27:14.5  8:48   27:33.3                                           
  279  57/93   M4049   DENNIS HARMON        40 M  1175 Woonsocket RI        27:16.1  8:48   27:26.6                                           
  280 115/185  MOPEN   DAN LAFRANCE         25 M  1215 Pawtucket RI         27:16.3  8:48   27:27.2                                           
  281  58/245  FOPEN   GABRIELLA BIANCA     14 F  1857 Chester CT           27:17.2  8:49   27:18.4                                           
  282 116/185  MOPEN   AARON FONTAINE       14 M  1135 Brooklyn CT          27:17.8  8:49   27:31.5                                           
  283  58/93   M4049   BRIAN MURPHY         48 M  1882 Barrington RI        27:19.3  8:49   27:38.8                                           
  284  59/93   M4049   JIM ROBINSON         48 M  1339 Cranston RI          27:20.1  8:50   27:40.7 Outdoor Adventure Corps                   
  285  28/54   M5059   THOMAS KELLY         55 M  1206 Foxboro MA           27:21.1  8:50   27:46.2 Keltic Kellys                             
  286  12/99   F4049   INGRID FULLER        47 F  1141 Northborough MA      27:21.2  8:50   27:34.4                                           
  287  59/245  FOPEN   AUDREY NICOLAS       35 F  1742 Providence RI        27:22.8  8:50   27:37.9                                           
  288   6/44   F5059   NOREEN KELLY         52 F  1204 Foxboro MA           27:22.9  8:50   27:47.2 Keltic Kellys                             
  289  60/245  FOPEN   CATHLEEN ANDRZEJCZYK 32 F  1511 Fall River MA        27:27.1  8:52   27:46.2                                           
  290  29/54   M5059   GEORGE BARNES        57 M  1018 Templeton MA         27:27.5  8:52   27:38.7                                           
  291  61/245  FOPEN   LISA ORSOGNA         34 F  1750 Watertown MA         27:30.5  8:53   28:08.4                                           
  292  62/245  FOPEN   MIA MURPHY           16 F  1883 Barrington RI        27:32.8  8:54   27:53.2                                           
  293  60/93   M4049   ANTHONY OAKES        47 M  1287 Johnston RI          27:33.3  8:54   27:48.7                                           
  294 117/185  MOPEN   IAN HORNE            28 M  1184 Harrisville RI       27:37.2  8:55   27:54.8                                           
  295  63/245  FOPEN   ANDREA LAMONICA      34 F  1682 North Attleboro MA   27:38.1  8:55   28:16.4                                           
  296  13/99   F4049   EILEEN SCULLIN       47 F  1796 Cumberland RI        27:40.8  8:56   28:04.7                                           
  297  30/54   M5059   JOSEPH NADEAU        54 M  1275 Woonsocket RI        27:41.5  8:56   27:48.9 Beacon Avenue Dogs                        
  298  61/93   M4049   SCOTT FREYER         41 M  1139 Quaker Hill CT       27:42.0  8:57   27:54.4                                           
  299  14/99   F4049   CAROL KIRKPATRICK    41 F  1672 Cumberland RI        27:43.6  8:57   27:52.7 Team MSP                                  
  300  62/93   M4049   JOHN FRANCO          47 M  1862 Holden MA            27:46.3  8:58   28:00.4                                           
  301 118/185  MOPEN   TOM BOBEK            34 M  1532 Cranston RI          27:47.8  8:58   27:52.6                                           
  302  63/93   M4049   JOHN WINDERS         46 M  1419 Buzzards  Bay MA     27:50.4  8:59   27:57.4                                           
  303 119/185  MOPEN   RYAN GRIFFIN         27 M  1636 Pawtucket RI         27:50.6  8:59   28:03.7                                           
  304  31/54   M5059   MICHAEL RESONINA     52 M  1947 Barrington RI        27:50.6  8:59   28:00.4                                           
  305  64/93   M4049   JUAN OLIVERAS        47 M  1293 Woonsocket RI        27:50.7  8:59   28:36.1                                           
  306  32/54   M5059   JOHN BISHOP          56 M  1027 Rutland MA           27:52.3  9:00   28:33.6 Holy Cross NROTC                          
  307 120/185  MOPEN   ERIC TAFT            35 M  1813 Blackstone MA        27:52.9  9:00   28:17.7                                           
  308  15/99   F4049   KIM WHITE            41 F  1411 Sutton MA            27:53.1  9:00   28:06.7                                           
  309  16/99   F4049   JENNIFER GRAVES      41 F  1161 Worcester MA         27:54.7  9:01   28:06.9                                           
  310 121/185  MOPEN   JOHN DONLEY          27 M  1596 Pawtucket RI         27:55.4  9:01   28:13.3 Pawtucket Police                          
  311  33/54   M5059   JAMES MALONEY        57 M  1695 Woonsocket RI        27:56.4  9:01   28:01.2                                           
  312  17/99   F4049   WENDY FLYNN          45 F  1133 Holden MA            27:56.8  9:01   28:10.9                                           
  313  65/93   M4049   KENNETH TROX         43 M  1826 E. Taunton MA        27:57.0  9:01   32:22.1                                           
  314 122/185  MOPEN   JAMES PRETE          29 M  1890 North Kingstown RI   28:00.0  9:02   28:12.1                                           
  315  64/245  FOPEN   STACIE BENNETT       25 F  1525 Rumford RI           28:00.0  9:02   28:08.4                                           







                                                                                                                    Page 8
                                      Irish 5K, First of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                              Pawtucket, RI, March 3, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      Series Tot 
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== ========== 
  316  66/93   M4049   JAMES TOOTELL        48 M  1958 Pawtucket RI         28:00.4  9:03   28:20.3                                           
  317  65/245  FOPEN   DOMINICA RIBEIRO     35 F  1332 Attleboro MA         28:00.4  9:03   28:26.3 PAVEMENT POUNDERS                         
  318  66/245  FOPEN   NORA VERZONE         31 F  1837 Attleboro MA         28:01.6  9:03   28:39.8                                           
  319  67/93   M4049   EDWARD COLEMAN       49 M  1082 Auburn MA            28:02.3  9:03   28:34.4                                           
  320 123/185  MOPEN   CHRISTOPHER SAVAS    23 M  1792 Brockton MA          28:02.8  9:03   28:12.0 Penguin                                   
  321  67/245  FOPEN   SAMANTHA GREEN       24 F  1635 Providence RI        28:02.8  9:03   28:12.2 Penguin                                   
  322  18/99   F4049   BETTY J BARROWS      44 F  1518 Whitinsville MA      28:04.4  9:04   28:14.3                                           
  323 124/185  MOPEN   PATRICK BROWN        37 M  1048 Harrisville RI       28:06.0  9:04   28:21.9                                           
  324  34/54   M5059   DAVID TESSITORE      54 M  1816 Warwick RI           28:08.1  9:05   28:12.6                                           
  325  68/245  FOPEN   JOY ARNOLD           39 F  1434 North Kingstown RI   28:09.7  9:06   28:21.4                                           
  326   8/11   M6069   BOB LUBENOW          60 M  1233 Grafton MA           28:10.2  9:06   28:18.9                                           
  327  19/99   F4049   LAURA JOYCE          41 F  1661 Whitinsville MA      28:11.5  9:06   28:22.1                                           
  328  68/93   M4049   MICHAEL BABBITT      46 M  1011 Lincoln RI           28:11.5  9:06   28:30.6                                           
  329  69/245  FOPEN   STEPHANIE ZALEWSKI   25 F  1854 Smithfield RI        28:12.6  9:06   28:19.8                                           
  330  70/245  FOPEN   CRISTINA ROSS        31 F  1342 Natick MA            28:15.1  9:07   28:30.0                                           
  331  71/245  FOPEN   JESSICA-LYNN CYR     26 F  1585 Bristol RI           28:15.5  9:07   28:27.9                                           
  332  72/245  FOPEN   STACEY MARTIN        38 F  1246 Jamestown RI         28:16.6  9:08   28:33.2                                           
  333  69/93   M4049   MIKE PORTER          49 M  1322 Griswold CT          28:16.9  9:08   28:26.7 UNFI                                      
  334  73/245  FOPEN   CARIN FASULO         25 F  1128 Attleboro MA         28:18.0  9:08   28:37.2                                           
  335  35/54   M5059   BOB KNIGHTS          55 M  1676 Halifax MA           28:19.0  9:09   28:38.2                                           
  336 125/185  MOPEN   JOSEPH MCKITCHEN     18 M  1714 Rumford RI           28:20.8  9:09   28:40.7                                           
  337  20/99   F4049   DARNELL LAPOINTE     41 F  1219 Charlton MA          28:21.2  9:09   28:34.2                                           
  338  70/93   M4049   MARK PRZYBYSZEWSKI   46 M  1770 Fairhaven MA         28:22.7  9:10   29:00.4                                           
  339  74/245  FOPEN   AMY NAZIMIEC         28 F  1739 Malden MA            28:26.2  9:11   28:41.9                                           
  340 126/185  MOPEN   MICHAEL TESSIER      36 M  1386 Woonsocket RI        28:29.1  9:12   28:49.6                                           
  341   7/44   F5059   JANET MCGINNIS       54 F  1711 Cumberland RI        28:31.0  9:12   28:41.7 Pryhoda Family and Friends                
  342  21/99   F4049   TENNY SMITH          47 F  1366 Westborough MA       28:35.5  9:14   29:01.6                                           
  343 127/185  MOPEN   PATRICK MULCAHY      31 M  1266 Sutton MA            28:35.5  9:14   29:19.4                                           
  344 128/185  MOPEN   BENJAMIN SIPPRELL    30 M  1360 Providence RI        28:35.8  9:14   28:52.9                                           
  345 129/185  MOPEN   PETER FRALEY         25 M  1138 West Kingston RI     28:35.9  9:14   28:59.8                                           
  346  75/245  FOPEN   BLAIR WHITNEY        28 F  1412 Natick MA            28:37.4  9:14   29:20.2                                           
  347 130/185  MOPEN   PATRICK BONNER       33 M  1445 Hudson MA            28:38.0  9:15   29:20.1                                           
  348  22/99   F4049   DIANE MADSEN         47 F  1694 Rumford RI           28:38.0  9:15   29:09.9                                           
  349  76/245  FOPEN   PENNEY BURGESS       32 F  1863 North Attleboro MA   28:38.6  9:15   28:53.2                                           
  350 131/185  MOPEN   BJ KNIGHTS           31 M  1675 Franklin MA          28:40.9  9:16   29:00.2                                           
  351  77/245  FOPEN   ERIN GENDREAU        14 F  1938 Canterbury CT        28:42.3  9:16   28:57.8                                           
  352  71/93   M4049   MARK AGRELO          43 M  1429 New Bedford MA       28:42.4  9:16   29:07.3                                           
  353  78/245  FOPEN   SHAINA BEATRICE      14 F  1939 Norwich CT           28:43.7  9:17   28:59.1                                           
  354  79/245  FOPEN   SARAH DECOSTA        28 F  1454 East Greenwich RI    28:43.7  9:17   28:52.2                                           
  355 132/185  MOPEN   NICHOLAS GALLOWAY    23 M  1623 Norton MA            28:44.1  9:17   29:09.9                                           
  356  80/245  FOPEN   VALERIE BLISS        33 F  1531 Norton MA            28:48.2  9:18   29:15.3                                           
  357   8/44   F5059   MARIE GORMAN         54 F  1153 Wrentham MA          28:49.2  9:18   29:26.4                                           
  358   1/7    F6069   LINDA DEWING         68 F  1946 Pawtucket RI         28:51.0  9:19   29:05.6                                           
  359  36/54   M5059   MARK ST AMOUR        53 M  1432 Fall River MA        28:51.7  9:19   29:07.9                                           
  360   2/7    F6069   JAYNE WILSON         61 F  1848 Swansea MA           28:52.1  9:19   28:59.5                                           







                                                                                                                    Page 9
                                      Irish 5K, First of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                              Pawtucket, RI, March 3, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      Series Tot 
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== ========== 
  361   9/44   F5059   MARY LOU BURNS       50 F  1053 Whitinsville MA      28:52.4  9:19   29:09.6                                           
  362  72/93   M4049   DANNY SMITH          48 M  1364 North Kingstown RI   28:55.8  9:20   29:12.7                                           
  363  37/54   M5059   ALAN HYLA            53 M  1874 Old Saybrook CT      28:57.8  9:21   29:09.7                                           
  364  81/245  FOPEN   JESSICA ADAMS        25 F  1503 Whitinsville MA      29:06.5  9:24   29:14.7                                           
  365  82/245  FOPEN   JULIE BROMBERG       32 F  1544 Barrington RI        29:16.8  9:27   29:35.4                                           
  366  38/54   M5059   DAN COLE             55 M  1572 Canton MA            29:18.4  9:28   29:33.0 Pryhoda Family and Friends                
  367 133/185  MOPEN   TREVOR LORING        22 M  1231 Bellingham MA        29:19.1  9:28   29:32.0                                           
  368  23/99   F4049   CLAUDINE SPENCER     42 F  1470 Whitinsville MA      29:23.1  9:29   29:33.8                                           
  369  10/44   F5059   LYNNE BROGAN         57 F  1044 Gardner MA           29:23.7  9:29   29:36.6                                           
  370  83/245  FOPEN   AMY ARCHAMBAULT      34 F  1514 Lincoln RI           29:24.3  9:30   29:52.2                                           
  371  84/245  FOPEN   LAURA WOODS          36 F  1421 Harrisville RI       29:27.5  9:31   29:53.2                                           
  372  85/245  FOPEN   ALISON PEARSALL      34 F  1756 Johnston RI          29:29.1  9:31   29:58.7                                           
  373  73/93   M4049   HELDER SALES         49 M  1347 North Attleboro MA   29:30.5  9:32   29:44.1                                           
  374  86/245  FOPEN   JACQUELINE CARRAZZO  35 F  1066 North Scituate RI    29:32.9  9:32   29:59.3 PAVEMENT POUNDERS                         
  375 134/185  MOPEN   NATHAN PIERCE        29 M  1872 Pawtucket RI         29:33.0  9:32   30:17.4                                           
  376 135/185  MOPEN   MICHAEL MURPHY       28 M  1269 Norwood MA           29:34.5  9:33   29:55.7                                           
  377 136/185  MOPEN   TIMOTHY ROACHE       27 M  1336 North Attleboro MA   29:35.6  9:33   29:57.9                                           
  378  74/93   M4049   TIM NICHOLAS         40 M  1281 Branford CT          29:36.3  9:33   30:02.2 Team Nicholas                             
  379 137/185  MOPEN   KEITH HAMMERSCHLAG   31 M  1642 Pawtucket RI         29:37.4  9:34   29:46.2                                           
  380 138/185  MOPEN   SEAN GORMAN          39 M  1154 Lincoln RI           29:40.5  9:35   30:10.1                                           
  381  24/99   F4049   CAROL GONSALVES      47 F  1865 Greenville RI        29:43.9  9:36   29:48.0                                           
  382  25/99   F4049   MICHELE WEBSTER      40 F  1406 Franklin MA          29:45.2  9:36   30:13.4                                           
  383  26/99   F4049   ALDEA GOLEMBIESKY    48 F  1940 Cumberland RI        29:45.3  9:36   30:04.4                                           
  384  11/44   F5059   CHRISTINE WILSON     58 F  1417 Guilford CT          29:48.8  9:38   30:09.2                                           
  385  12/44   F5059   JUDITH TARLAIAN      56 F  1814 Chepachet RI         29:50.9  9:38   30:05.2                                           
  386  27/99   F4049   ALISON NICHOLAS      43 F  1278 Branford CT          29:51.0  9:38   30:16.9 Team Nicholas                             
  387  28/99   F4049   JOVINA MORRISON      42 F  1447 Pawtucket RI         29:54.4  9:39   30:38.8                                           
  388 139/185  MOPEN   NOEL POIRIER         27 M  1763 Newport RI           29:54.7  9:39   30:23.4                                           
  389  75/93   M4049   BRIAN O'DRISCOLL     42 M  1744 Pawtucket RI         29:55.2  9:40   30:12.6                                           
  390  29/99   F4049   SANDRA GITTLEN       41 F  1149 Northborough MA      29:57.0  9:40   30:14.7                                           
  391  30/99   F4049   LAURA BONI           42 F  1878 Providence RI        29:59.5  9:41   30:19.7                                           
  392  13/44   F5059   CATHY D'AMELIO       51 F  1095 Lincoln RI           29:59.8  9:41   30:17.9 PAVEMENT POUNDERS                         
  393  87/245  FOPEN   CATHERINE SILVIA     32 F  1964 Pawtucket RI         30:00.6  9:41   30:16.2                                           
  394  14/44   F5059   MARY MARCIAL         50 F  1240 Columbia CT          30:01.6  9:42   30:15.2                                           
  395  39/54   M5059   CHRIS ROTH           53 M  1785 Sherwood OR          30:05.5  9:43   30:05.5                                           
  396  88/245  FOPEN   STEPHANIE CUNHA      29 F  1584 Seekonk MA           30:06.5  9:43   30:32.7                                           
  397  40/54   M5059   RICHARD GILLERMAN    57 M  1146 Rehoboth MA          30:06.5  9:43   30:11.9                                           
  398   9/11   M6069   AL CAMPBELL          66 M  1871 Attleboro MA         30:07.6  9:44   30:23.4                                           
  399 140/185  MOPEN   PETER HOGAN          39 M  1181 Fitchburg MA         30:09.7  9:44   30:28.0                                           
  400  31/99   F4049   JULIE WUNDERLICH     44 F  1852 Wrentham MA          30:10.2  9:44   30:42.8                                           
  401  32/99   F4049   SUSAN SALUSTIO       47 F  1788 Lincoln RI           30:11.5  9:45   30:20.8                                           
  402  89/245  FOPEN   TONYA JACKSON        24 F  1194 Warwick RI           30:12.9  9:45   30:51.3                                           
  403  10/11   M6069   JIM MCGETRICK        64 M  1710 Providence RI        30:14.2  9:46   30:50.9                                           
  404  15/44   F5059   ANNETTE BLISS        52 F  1034 Mendon MA            30:14.4  9:46   30:43.8                                           
  405  90/245  FOPEN   JENNIFER MABIUS      30 F  1236 Wakefield MA         30:16.7  9:47   30:44.6                                           







                                                                                                                    Page 10
                                      Irish 5K, First of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                              Pawtucket, RI, March 3, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      Series Tot 
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== ========== 
  406  33/99   F4049   GRETCHEN CALDWELL    41 F  1553 Holliston MA         30:19.7  9:47   30:51.7                                           
  407  91/245  FOPEN   LAURA BAILEY         39 F  1015 Warwick RI           30:20.6  9:48   30:37.7                                           
  408  92/245  FOPEN   JULIA TANSKI         31 F  1382 Coventry RI          30:22.7  9:48   30:50.3                                           
  409  93/245  FOPEN   OLIVIA BEAUREGARD    20 F  1523 Pawtucket RI         30:26.4  9:50   30:37.0                                           
  410  94/245  FOPEN   KASEY DESROSIERS     14 F  1102 Pascoag RI           30:27.0  9:50   30:35.9                                           
  411 141/185  MOPEN   MICHAEL COLANDREA    36 M  1435 West Haven CT        30:28.3  9:50   30:59.6                                           
  412  41/54   M5059   DAVID MARCIAL        56 M  1698 Columbia CT          30:29.1  9:51   30:44.2                                           
  413 142/185  MOPEN   BRAD GUSTAVESEN      31 M  1166 Woodstock CT         30:29.3  9:51   31:08.4                                           
  414 143/185  MOPEN   STEVEN MASTROYIN     39 M  1439 Pawtucket RI         30:29.3  9:51   31:03.4                                           
  415  42/54   M5059   BRIAN GORDON         55 M  1482 Johnston RI          30:34.0  9:52   31:09.4                                           
  416  95/245  FOPEN   WENDY SMITH          37 F  1367 Attleboro MA         30:34.7  9:52   31:08.6                                           
  417 144/185  MOPEN   MICHAEL PACKER       36 M  1753 West Warwick RI      30:35.4  9:53   31:00.4                                           
  418  11/11   M6069   PAUL JOHNSON         61 M  1197 Riverside RI         30:36.3  9:53   30:46.2                                           
  419  96/245  FOPEN   KRISTEN MILEWSKI     29 F  1725 North Attleboro MA   30:36.9  9:53   30:51.4                                           
  420  97/245  FOPEN   ALICIA WINSLOW       29 F  1959 Hartford CT          30:37.3  9:53   30:54.5                                           
  421  98/245  FOPEN   AMBER ROSE           36 F  1340 Milford MA           30:38.1  9:53   31:10.0                                           
  422  99/245  FOPEN   SHANNAH JABUREK      31 F  1193 Mashpee MA           30:38.8  9:54   31:04.9                                           
  423 145/185  MOPEN   RAYMOND AARO MEAD    35 M  1718 Pawtucket RI         30:44.3  9:55   31:09.9                                           
  424  34/99   F4049   LISA VAN WINKLE      43 F  1395 Oakdale CT           30:48.0  9:57   31:18.5                                           
  425 146/185  MOPEN   JON OWENS            34 M  1302 Auburn MA            30:53.8  9:58   31:24.7                                           
  426 100/245  FOPEN   KATHERINE TRUJILLO   21 F  1393 Sutton MA            30:55.2  9:59   31:15.2                                           
  427 101/245  FOPEN   LINDA BERMAN         35 F  1025 Attleboro MA         30:58.1 10:00   31:23.9                                           
  428  16/44   F5059   LOU ANN BOTSFORD     56 F  1431 East Greenwich RI    30:58.5 10:00   31:14.7                                           
  429 147/185  MOPEN   MATTHEW GIROUARD     31 M  1629 Pawtucket RI         31:02.1 10:01   31:30.7                                           
  430 148/185  MOPEN   CHAD WARNOCK         24 M  1844 Seekonk MA           31:03.6 10:02   31:27.2                                           
  431  76/93   M4049   MATTHEW CLARKIN      46 M  1569 Brooklyn CT          31:04.0 10:02   31:31.2                                           
  432 102/245  FOPEN   ASHLEY NICHOLSON     27 F  1741 Seekonk MA           31:04.3 10:02   31:27.4                                           
  433  35/99   F4049   BETH RICKSTAD        42 F  1778 Westford VT          31:06.6 10:03   31:26.4                                           
  434 103/245  FOPEN   GWENN CICHOSKI       35 F  1568 Cumberland RI        31:07.0 10:03   31:26.7                                           
  435 104/245  FOPEN   JULIE ATHERTON       39 F  1008 Mendon MA            31:07.8 10:03   31:38.9                                           
  436  36/99   F4049   VIC PARRIS           44 F  1304 Bristol RI           31:08.0 10:03   31:34.6 Gobble Gobble                             
  437  37/99   F4049   GILDA BOUDRAEU       46 F  1040 Coventry RI          31:09.6 10:04   31:36.7 Gobble Gobble                             
  438  38/99   F4049   GINA COSTA           44 F  1577 Providence RI        31:10.8 10:04   31:37.9                                           
  439 149/185  MOPEN   MICHAEL GRABO        33 M  1898 Cranston RI          31:12.3 10:04   31:49.9                                           
  440 105/245  FOPEN   LORIE NORDMAN        33 F  1285 Woodstock CT         31:12.4 10:04   31:20.7                                           
  441 150/185  MOPEN   MICHAEL CAMERON      30 M  1058 Cranston RI          31:13.0 10:05   31:50.2                                           
  442 151/185  MOPEN   TIMOTHY BERCUME      28 M  1527 Worcester MA         31:13.1 10:05   31:53.9                                           
  443  39/99   F4049   CAROLE BEAUVAIS      45 F  1019 Pawtucket RI         31:16.4 10:06   31:29.2                                           
  444 106/245  FOPEN   NIKKI FRIEL          28 F  1140 West Warwick RI      31:17.6 10:06   31:50.8                                           
  445 107/245  FOPEN   LAURA TURNER         29 F  1394 Attleboro MA         31:18.3 10:06   31:37.4                                           
  446 152/185  MOPEN   MICHAEL COSTIGAN     31 M  1579 Pawtucket RI         31:19.6 10:07   31:39.9                                           
  447 108/245  FOPEN   RACHELLE MYLLYMAKI   27 F  1273 Hope Valley RI       31:20.5 10:07   31:42.7 Westerly Warriors                         
  448 153/185  MOPEN   SETH MAYERS          37 M  1248 Coventry RI          31:20.9 10:07   31:38.4                                           
  449  40/99   F4049   ALEJANDRA LOPERA     41 F  1923 Providence RI        31:21.8 10:08   31:49.5                                           
  450  77/93   M4049   THEO KOUNAVIS        42 M  1212 North Providence R   31:27.3 10:09   31:55.6                                           







                                                                                                                    Page 11
                                      Irish 5K, First of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                              Pawtucket, RI, March 3, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      Series Tot 
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== ========== 
  451 109/245  FOPEN   KERRY EVANS          36 F  1905 Salem MA             31:27.6 10:09   32:03.7                                           
  452  41/99   F4049   MARIA MANSOLILLO     49 F  1697 Cranston RI          31:28.1 10:10   31:55.2                                           
  453  78/93   M4049   DARELLE HARMON       41 M  1174 Somerset MA          31:29.9 10:10   31:44.9                                           
  454 110/245  FOPEN   MADELINE MURPHY      12 F  1885 Barrington RI        31:33.5 10:11   32:03.7                                           
  455  17/44   F5059   CINDY BYRNE          54 F  1056 Waltham MA           31:35.2 10:12   31:50.4                                           
  456 111/245  FOPEN   JESSICA HYNES        37 F  1188 Millville MA         31:37.7 10:13   32:01.6                                           
  457  42/99   F4049   LAURA OAKES          47 F  1288 Johnston RI          31:38.6 10:13   31:54.2                                           
  458 112/245  FOPEN   HEIDI KARCHER        36 F  1199 Blackstone MA        31:39.2 10:13   32:01.5                                           
  459 113/245  FOPEN   MARY MUMFORD-AULEY   38 F  1929 Hope RI              31:40.7 10:14   31:56.8                                           
  460 114/245  FOPEN   KAT MALEY            13 F  1924 Hope RI              31:41.1 10:14   31:56.7                                           
  461 115/245  FOPEN   EBELING BECKY        38 F  1020 Providence RI        31:41.3 10:14   32:16.2                                           
  462  43/99   F4049   KELLIE ARMSTRONG     43 F  1007 Johnston RI          31:41.4 10:14   32:12.1                                           
  463 116/245  FOPEN   SHELLI CASTRO        32 F  1561 Pawtucket RI         31:43.1 10:14   32:29.2 Curves                                    
  464 117/245  FOPEN   MEGAN MARTIN         30 F  1245 Warwick RI           31:43.5 10:15   32:16.7                                           
  465  44/99   F4049   COLLEEN RUSSELL      44 F  1787 Mystic CT            31:44.9 10:15   32:19.8                                           
  466 118/245  FOPEN   MARCI CARREIRO       35 F  1936 New Bedford MA       31:45.5 10:15   32:13.1                                           
  467 119/245  FOPEN   MEGHAN COUTU         38 F  1091 Worcester MA         31:47.8 10:16   32:11.1                                           
  468 120/245  FOPEN   ANDREA RAYMOND       39 F  1772 Pawtucket RI         31:51.0 10:17   32:19.2                                           
  469  79/93   M4049   QUINN CORBETT        41 M  1575 Pawtucket RI         31:51.3 10:17   32:19.4                                           
  470 121/245  FOPEN   SHAELYN DASILVEIRA   14 F  1910 Seekonk MA           31:52.7 10:17   32:13.2                                           
  471  43/54   M5059   MARK MCKITCHEN       53 M  1715 Rumford RI           31:53.3 10:18   32:13.1                                           
  472 122/245  FOPEN   MANDA BENTLEY        27 F  1023 Charlestown RI       31:56.3 10:19   32:17.9 Westerly Warriors                         
  473 123/245  FOPEN   CHRISTEL DONNELLY    28 F  1597 Rehoboth MA          31:57.2 10:19   32:11.2                                           
  474 124/245  FOPEN   KAREN HILL           39 F  1651 Attleboro MA         31:57.4 10:19   32:19.7                                           
  475  45/99   F4049   DIANE SANTIMORE      44 F  1349 South Grafton MA     31:59.2 10:20   32:23.2 Road Warriors for Wounded Warr            
  476 154/185  MOPEN   MATTHEW STARK        10 M  1808 Uxbridge MA          32:01.8 10:20   32:35.0                                           
  477 125/245  FOPEN   DIANE WELCH          35 F  1407 Marlborough MA       32:02.0 10:20   32:46.1                                           
  478 126/245  FOPEN   DEBORAH STARK        39 F  1373 Uxbridge MA          32:02.5 10:21   32:35.7                                           
  479 127/245  FOPEN   JENNA SILVESTRI      31 F  1803 Seekonk MA           32:04.2 10:21   32:31.4                                           
  480 128/245  FOPEN   BETHANY CRAWLEY      24 F  1581 North Kingstown RI   32:04.3 10:21   32:30.7                                           
  481  46/99   F4049   SAMANTHA BURGESS     42 F  1051 Newton MA            32:04.6 10:21   32:47.7                                           
  482  47/99   F4049   SHIRLIE BACON        44 F  1014 Cranston RI          32:05.1 10:21   32:41.2 PAVEMENT POUNDERS                         
  483 129/245  FOPEN   AMY BULLARD          38 F  1049 Medway MA            32:06.5 10:22   32:48.4                                           
  484  48/99   F4049   SHANNON SEILE        42 F  1353 Medway MA            32:10.4 10:23   32:29.3                                           
  485 130/245  FOPEN   LINDA PEREIRA        36 F  1909 Pawtucket RI         32:12.5 10:24   32:55.1 Curves                                    
  486 131/245  FOPEN   MONICA BOTELHO       25 F  1038 Providence RI        32:16.8 10:25   32:33.9                                           
  487  49/99   F4049   DINA KANTELIS        42 F  1663 Norton MA            32:17.8 10:26   32:53.4                                           
  488 132/245  FOPEN   JAIME MURRAY         11 F  1271 Westerly RI          32:17.8 10:26   32:39.7                                           
  489 133/245  FOPEN   CHRISTINE BROGAN     39 F  1543 North Attleboro MA   32:18.3 10:26   32:53.4                                           
  490  44/54   M5059   ERIC NADEAU          52 M  1274 Woonsocket RI        32:21.7 10:27   32:55.9 Beacon Avenue Dogs                        
  491 134/245  FOPEN   JULIE FEELEY         31 F  1605 Franklin MA          32:25.5 10:28   32:54.9                                           
  492  18/44   F5059   LOIS WIMS            55 F  1965 Elmsford NY          32:27.3 10:29   32:49.7                                           
  493 135/245  FOPEN   GILLIAN GOODHUE      23 F  1151 Worcester MA         32:28.1 10:29   32:46.9                                           
  494 136/245  FOPEN   MEREDITH SINEL       33 F  1804 Pawtucket RI         32:29.7 10:29   32:50.3                                           
  495 137/245  FOPEN   JAIME LECLAIR-ROY    35 F  1223 Glendale RI          32:31.1 10:30   32:54.5                                           







                                                                                                                    Page 12
                                      Irish 5K, First of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                              Pawtucket, RI, March 3, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      Series Tot 
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== ========== 
  496  50/99   F4049   KATHY MELILLO        44 F  1722 Cranston RI          32:31.7 10:30   32:58.2                                           
  497 155/185  MOPEN   JONATHAN NORTON      27 M  1960 Seekonk MA           32:32.8 10:30   32:58.1                                           
  498  51/99   F4049   LAURA PATERNO        41 F  1305 Westerly RI          32:33.1 10:31   32:54.4                                           
  499 138/245  FOPEN   TIFFANY BABBITT      25 F  1012 Cumberland RI        32:33.4 10:31   32:52.5                                           
  500   3/7    F6069   BEVERLY GEDUTIS      64 F  1625 Hopkinton MA         32:35.2 10:31   32:53.9                                           
  501 139/245  FOPEN   ELLIE CASH           31 F  1068 Medway MA            32:38.9 10:32   33:00.1                                           
  502  52/99   F4049   ANGELA CHOINSKI      47 F  1075 Charlton City MA     32:40.5 10:33   32:55.4                                           
  503 140/245  FOPEN   SUSAN PENACHO        38 F  1937 Fall River MA        32:41.0 10:33   33:09.2                                           
  504  53/99   F4049   MICHELLE GORMLEY     40 F  1631 Worcester MA         32:41.5 10:33   33:20.9                                           
  505 141/245  FOPEN   CHARLOTTE BRUSSEAU   27 F  1889 North Attleboro MA   32:42.6 10:34   33:06.3                                           
  506 156/185  MOPEN   MATT BROMBERG        33 M  1545 Barrington RI        32:42.7 10:34   33:01.5                                           
  507 142/245  FOPEN   SARAH DUPUIS         26 F  1115 Kensington CT        32:43.5 10:34   33:20.4                                           
  508 143/245  FOPEN   JESSICA NADEL        27 F  1738 Paetucket RI         32:43.6 10:34   33:04.5                                           
  509  45/54   M5059   DON CALLEN           57 M  1057 Uxbridge MA          32:43.8 10:34   33:02.2                                           
  510 144/245  FOPEN   DEVON GRILLY         33 F  1163 Hopedale MA          32:45.9 10:35   33:14.1                                           
  511 145/245  FOPEN   NICOLE TRUDEAU       28 F  1392 Pawtucket RI         32:51.9 10:37   33:26.1                                           
  512 146/245  FOPEN   CAROLYN D'ANGELO     19 F  1096 Cranston RI          32:52.4 10:37   33:12.2                                           
  513  54/99   F4049   BETSY BRANAGAN       48 F  1042 Rehoboth MA          32:54.5 10:37   33:19.5                                           
  514 147/245  FOPEN   CORINNE OBRIEN       29 F  1869 Weymouth MA          32:55.4 10:38   33:27.1                                           
  515  19/44   F5059   LEE SPOONER          51 F  1807 Pawtucket RI         32:56.5 10:38   33:28.7                                           
  516  55/99   F4049   PATRICIA BURTON      43 F  1055 Warwick RI           32:59.6 10:39   33:37.4 Mailin                                    
  517  46/54   M5059   RONALD GINGRAS       52 M  1148 Woonsocket RI        33:01.6 10:40   33:30.4                                           
  518 148/245  FOPEN   BECKY HARGREAVES     35 F  1173 Attleboro MA         33:02.3 10:40   33:28.1                                           
  519 149/245  FOPEN   ANGELINA APPLEGATE   25 F  1512 North Providence R   33:02.5 10:40   33:43.7                                           
  520 150/245  FOPEN   PATRICIA PORA        31 F  1321 Harrisville RI       33:08.2 10:42   33:23.4                                           
  521  47/54   M5059   WARREN JOUBERT       55 M  1660 Attleboro MA         33:09.5 10:42   33:30.0                                           
  522 151/245  FOPEN   MELANIE AMORIM       33 F  1510 Seekonk MA           33:14.1 10:44   33:35.0                                           
  523 152/245  FOPEN   KRISTIN CARLSON      38 F  1064 Pawtucket RI         33:17.1 10:45   33:49.9                                           
  524  56/99   F4049   CHERYL CEPELAK       47 F  1873 Old Saybrook CT      33:17.2 10:45   33:32.1                                           
  525 153/245  FOPEN   JENNIFER HANSON RYDE 39 F  1170 Pawtucket RI         33:17.4 10:45   33:50.2                                           
  526                  JAIME CROSSMAN          F  1480 New Bedford MA       33:17.8 10:45   33:46.4                                           
  527 154/245  FOPEN   MYLISSA MOON         37 F  1261 Riverside RI         33:19.3 10:45   33:37.4                                           
  528 155/245  FOPEN   MELISSA ONEIL        30 F  1297 East Greenwich RI    33:19.3 10:45   33:37.4                                           
  529  57/99   F4049   HEIDI MORGAN         47 F  1262 Pawtucket RI         33:19.6 10:46   33:52.3 PAVEMENT POUNDERS                         
  530 156/245  FOPEN   DIANNE PEREIRA       28 F  1310 Fall River MA        33:22.6 10:46   33:49.9                                           
  531  58/99   F4049   SHEENAGH BODKIN      45 F  1881 Barrington RI        33:24.6 10:47   33:55.0                                           
  532 157/245  FOPEN   CAROL SHEA           35 F  1357 Worcester MA         33:25.9 10:48   34:02.3                                           
  533 158/245  FOPEN   MORGAN KAUFFMAN      20 F  1665 Ledyard CT           33:26.6 10:48   33:47.9                                           
  534 157/185  MOPEN   ZACHARY WADDICOR     28 M  1402 Somerset MA          33:28.2 10:48   33:55.5                                           
  535 159/245  FOPEN   LAURA VALENTINI      33 F  1833 Williston Park NY    33:28.4 10:48   33:55.7                                           
  536 160/245  FOPEN   STACEY KOSTARIDES    27 F  1677 Saunderstown RI      33:28.8 10:48   33:36.5                                           
  537 161/245  FOPEN   NICOLE HAMMERSCHLAG  31 F  1643 Pawtucket RI         33:30.5 10:49   33:39.9                                           
  538  80/93   M4049   PETER FERLAZZO       43 M  1608 Rehoboth MA          33:32.4 10:50   34:09.6                                           
  539  59/99   F4049   ELISA MURPHY         41 F  1734 Milford MA           33:32.5 10:50   34:04.7                                           
  540  81/93   M4049   DAVID COFSKE         46 M  1078 Millbury MA          33:33.4 10:50   34:01.1 Road Warriors for Wounded Warr            







                                                                                                                    Page 13
                                      Irish 5K, First of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                              Pawtucket, RI, March 3, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      Series Tot 
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== ========== 
  541 158/185  MOPEN   JOHN BARBAGALLO      36 M  1017 Providence RI        33:33.7 10:50   33:57.2                                           
  542  82/93   M4049   TOM MCDERMOTT        42 M  1252 Providence RI        33:35.1 10:51   34:11.7                                           
  543 162/245  FOPEN   JESSICA WALTERS      25 F  1843 North Attleboro MA   33:35.5 10:51   33:58.7                                           
  544 163/245  FOPEN   LAURA FERLAZZO       38 F  1607 Rehoboth MA          33:36.9 10:51   34:14.2                                           
  545  60/99   F4049   PATRICIA HILTS       49 F  1179 Walpole MA           33:41.2 10:52   34:16.9                                           
  546 164/245  FOPEN   ANDREA MOSHER        28 F  1731 West Warwick RI      33:42.3 10:53   34:09.4                                           
  547  61/99   F4049   JULIE FEIERSTEIN     45 F  1129 Attleboro MA         33:43.6 10:53   34:06.7                                           
  548 165/245  FOPEN   SHERYL BURKE         38 F  1549 Cumberland RI        33:43.8 10:53   34:07.7 Team MSP                                  
  549 166/245  FOPEN   RACHEL FIELD         30 F  1860 Bellingham MA        33:44.9 10:54   34:13.8                                           
  550  20/44   F5059   JOAN WILLIAMS        54 F  1415 Southbridge MA       33:47.8 10:55   34:00.0                                           
  551 167/245  FOPEN   ERIKA BARBER         29 F  1517 Providence RI        33:53.3 10:56   34:28.9                                           
  552 168/245  FOPEN   KELLIE SANTOS        33 F  1790 Cumberland RI        33:53.6 10:56   34:19.8                                           
  553  21/44   F5059   CAROL NORTON         56 F  1286 Upton MA             33:53.8 10:57   34:33.4                                           
  554  22/44   F5059   COLLEEN ALMEIDA      57 F  1896 Rumford RI           33:53.9 10:57   34:37.5 Curves                                    
  555  62/99   F4049   SEANNA GENDREAU      43 F  1626 Canterbury CT        33:56.6 10:57   34:13.2                                           
  556  83/93   M4049   BRIAN HAWKINS        46 M  1176 Attleboro Falls MA   33:57.0 10:58   34:39.4 Zebra Technologies                        
  557 169/245  FOPEN   NICOLE BENOIT        31 F  1526 Stoughton MA         33:57.6 10:58   34:19.2                                           
  558  63/99   F4049   AMY FLYNN            42 F  1615 Warwick RI           33:59.9 10:59   34:16.3                                           
  559 170/245  FOPEN   REBECCA PHAM         33 F  1760 Millville MA         34:00.3 10:59   34:19.3                                           
  560  84/93   M4049   DAVID NICKERSON      42 M  1282 Worcester MA         34:03.8 11:00   34:33.4                                           
  561  64/99   F4049   REBECCA NICKERSON    42 F  1283 Worcester MA         34:04.1 11:00   34:33.9                                           
  562  23/44   F5059   NANCY OLSON          50 F  1747 Cumberland RI        34:12.5 11:03   34:38.4                                           
  563 159/185  MOPEN   ROBERT FREDETTE      15 M  1618 Cumberland RI        34:13.1 11:03   34:38.4                                           
  564 171/245  FOPEN   SHERRY GELARDI       33 F  1912 Sterling MA          34:14.6 11:03   34:41.0                                           
  565  65/99   F4049   TINA REILLY          46 F  1331 Walpole MA           34:20.2 11:05   34:51.4                                           
  566  24/44   F5059   KERRY COOK           50 F  1084 Needham MA           34:21.3 11:05   35:00.9                                           
  567 172/245  FOPEN   SARAH MILEWSKI       26 F  1726 North Attleboro MA   34:21.4 11:05   34:36.2                                           
  568  66/99   F4049   SUSAN SMITH          41 F  1365 Warwick RI           34:22.2 11:06   34:40.0                                           
  569  48/54   M5059   FRED COOK            50 M  1083 Needham MA           34:22.2 11:06   35:00.8                                           
  570 173/245  FOPEN   HEATHER DEARY        33 F  1588 Uxbridge MA          34:23.0 11:06   34:39.7 MRA Multisport                            
  571 174/245  FOPEN   CARA WARDON          28 F  1405 North Attleboro MA   34:23.3 11:06   34:57.2                                           
  572 160/185  MOPEN   STEVEN BLAIS         32 M  1032 Northboro MA         34:25.4 11:07   34:57.8                                           
  573   4/7    F6069   BRENDA HUGHES        64 F  1655 West Roxbury MA      34:31.1 11:09   34:59.8                                           
  574  85/93   M4049   JAMIE CLASBY         41 M  1570 East Taunton MA      34:32.9 11:09   34:50.9                                           
  575 175/245  FOPEN   KEARSTEN CLASBY      11 F  1571 East Taunton MA      34:33.2 11:09   34:50.6                                           
  576  67/99   F4049   SUSAN WALLACE        40 F  1404 East Greenwich RI    34:38.9 11:11   35:05.5 Gobble Gobble                             
  577 176/245  FOPEN   DAWN MANCHESTER      39 F  1238 Coventry RI          34:39.6 11:11   35:15.5                                           
  578 177/245  FOPEN   ALETHEA VINCENT      29 F  1838 Attleboro MA         34:41.1 11:12   35:10.3                                           
  579 178/245  FOPEN   ERIN DECROSTA        28 F  1589 Attleboro MA         34:41.5 11:12   35:10.6                                           
  580  68/99   F4049   KIM CALVANO          43 F  1556 Norfolk MA           34:41.7 11:12   35:19.3 PAVEMENT POUNDERS                         
  581  69/99   F4049   ROBIN RUGGIERI       44 F  1343 Cranston RI          34:58.5 11:17   35:37.4                                           
  582 179/245  FOPEN   MANDY MEDEIROS       23 F  1719 Seekonk MA           35:00.6 11:18   35:35.6                                           
  583 180/245  FOPEN   KIMBERLY DOELL       22 F  1913 Providence RI        35:00.8 11:18   35:20.2                                           
  584  70/99   F4049   JENNIFER MARBLE      40 F  1239 Worcester MA         35:04.0 11:19   35:43.4                                           
  585  49/54   M5059   NORMAND GAMACHE      55 M  1966 Elms Ford NY         35:04.1 11:19   35:26.4                                           







                                                                                                                    Page 14
                                      Irish 5K, First of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                              Pawtucket, RI, March 3, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      Series Tot 
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== ========== 
  586 181/245  FOPEN   IRENE TELLIER        36 F  1888 East Providence RI   35:08.8 11:21   35:26.0                                           
  587  25/44   F5059   MARYANN BUMA         56 F  1050 Northbridge MA       35:10.3 11:21   35:41.1                                           
  588  26/44   F5059   DONNA LANGE          57 F  1471 Whitinsville MA      35:11.0 11:21   35:41.6                                           
  589  50/54   M5059   BRAD HOPKINS         57 M  1183 Hope Valley RI       35:13.8 11:22   35:53.2                                           
  590  71/99   F4049   WENDY GORDON         41 F  1152 Franklin MA          35:14.7 11:23   35:44.4                                           
  591 161/185  MOPEN   MATTHEW FANNON       27 M  1127 Providence RI        35:17.3 11:23   35:39.7                                           
  592  72/99   F4049   KENYA COHANE         41 F  1079 Worcester MA         35:18.7 11:24   35:53.4                                           
  593 162/185  MOPEN   MATT FEIERSTEIN      13 M  1606 Attleboro MA         35:19.5 11:24   35:41.5                                           
  594 163/185  MOPEN   MICHAEL O'CONNELL    38 M  1291 Somerset MA          35:21.6 11:25   35:53.7                                           
  595  73/99   F4049   JOAN MARTIN          46 F  1244 Marstons Mills MA    35:22.0 11:25   35:44.8                                           
  596 182/245  FOPEN   KATY CABRAL          31 F  1552 Warwick RI           35:22.5 11:25   35:48.9                                           
  597  27/44   F5059   MARY PURVIS          56 F  1327 Newton MA            35:24.5 11:26   36:07.2                                           
  598  74/99   F4049   MJ PERRY             49 F  1759 No. Smithfield RI    35:28.3 11:27   35:46.7                                           
  599  86/93   M4049   JASON KIRKPATRICK    41 M  1673 Cumberland RI        35:29.5 11:27   35:48.1 Team MSP                                  
  600  87/93   M4049   DAVID ZYGIEL         46 M  1427 Portsmouth RI        35:31.3 11:28   36:02.4                                           
  601 183/245  FOPEN   SOPHIA OLIVERAS      11 F  1294 Woonsocket RI        35:36.4 11:30   36:21.5                                           
  602 184/245  FOPEN   KATE WILSON          20 F  1850 Coventry RI          35:42.0 11:31   36:04.6                                           
  603 185/245  FOPEN   JENNIFER O'NEIL      29 F  1298 Worcester MA         35:51.2 11:34   36:33.5                                           
  604 164/185  MOPEN   BRAD WALTER          37 M  1842 Pawtucket RI         35:56.8 11:36   36:16.4                                           
  605  28/44   F5059   DEE LAMAY            55 F  1680 West Kingston RI     35:58.2 11:37   36:20.1                                           
  606 165/185  MOPEN   DAVID LOWE           29 M  1232 North Attleboro MA   36:06.1 11:39   36:38.8                                           
  607 166/185  MOPEN   EDWARD ZIMMER        28 M  1426 North Attleboro MA   36:07.2 11:40   36:38.8                                           
  608 167/185  MOPEN   MATTHEW MARTIN       12 M  1901 West Roxbury MA      36:13.1 11:41   36:50.2                                           
  609 186/245  FOPEN   BRIANA SERRADAS      12 F  1876 Attleboro MA         36:15.1 11:42   36:53.5 Holy Family Parish                        
  610 187/245  FOPEN   COLLEEN SMITH        22 F  1363 Uxbridge MA          36:21.6 11:44   36:54.4                                           
  611 188/245  FOPEN   SHERRY TURNER        31 F  1828 Quincy MA            36:25.5 11:45   36:46.9                                           
  612  88/93   M4049   DAVID CHRISTIE       45 M  1565 East Providence RI   36:25.7 11:46   37:04.2 Holy Family Parish                        
  613  75/99   F4049   JULIE MARTIN         41 F  1900 West Roxbury MA      36:25.8 11:46   37:02.3                                           
  614 189/245  FOPEN   MEGAN YOUNG          36 F  1853 Seekonk MA           36:33.5 11:48   36:53.9                                           
  615  76/99   F4049   SUSAN BOURQUE        49 F  1950 Plainville MA        36:35.0 11:49   37:13.2                                           
  616  29/44   F5059   ROSALIND KALBERER    58 F  1662 Attleboro MA         36:35.4 11:49   36:56.4                                           
  617  77/99   F4049   HEIDI HARTLEY        43 F  1648 Hope Valley RI       36:38.1 11:50   37:05.4                                           
  618  78/99   F4049   CHRISTINE PIKE       45 F  1315 Attleboro MA         36:39.2 11:50   37:02.2                                           
  619  79/99   F4049   LISA COZZOLINO       47 F  1942 Grafton MA           36:45.6 11:52   37:12.7                                           
  620  80/99   F4049   LORI BERGSTROM       43 F  1024 Danielson CT         36:48.5 11:53   37:17.1                                           
  621 190/245  FOPEN   MARLA POKORNY        38 F  1318 Dayville CT          36:52.3 11:54   37:20.9                                           
  622 191/245  FOPEN   RENEE ETHIER DAIGLE  25 F  1124 Attleboro MA         36:53.6 11:55   37:28.4                                           
  623 168/185  MOPEN   MATTHEW OBRIEN       30 M  1870 Weymouth MA          36:56.0 11:55   37:28.2                                           
  624 169/185  MOPEN   EDWIN CAMARA         26 M  1557 Cranston RI          36:56.6 11:55   37:19.2                                           
  625  89/93   M4049   ROBERT COHANE        42 M  1080 Worcester MA         37:01.9 11:57   37:36.7                                           
  626 192/245  FOPEN   STEPHANIE DUPUIS     29 F  1116 Newport RI           37:03.8 11:58   37:40.2                                           
  627  30/44   F5059   PALMA TERRANOVA      52 F  1384 Cranston RI          37:04.4 11:58   37:29.2                                           
  628 170/185  MOPEN   JOHN BRAZILE         27 M  1541 Worcester MA         37:06.3 11:59   37:47.7                                           
  629 193/245  FOPEN   SHANNON LUTTGE       30 F  1952 North Providence R   37:09.3 12:00   37:39.2                                           
  630 171/185  MOPEN   ALISON WALTER        37 M  1841 Pawtucket RI         37:15.2 12:01   37:35.8                                           







                                                                                                                    Page 15
                                      Irish 5K, First of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                              Pawtucket, RI, March 3, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      Series Tot 
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== ========== 
  631 194/245  FOPEN   HANNA MARIE          14 F  1906 Northwood NH         37:19.6 12:03   38:06.3                                           
  632 195/245  FOPEN   KATIE KLEWIN         31 F  1209 Mystic CT            37:23.5 12:04   37:58.9                                           
  633 196/245  FOPEN   JESSICA JORDAN       22 F  1658 Meriden CT           37:25.9 12:05   37:59.9                                           
  634  81/99   F4049   KATHY ADAM           42 F  1501 North Attleboro MA   37:29.0 12:06   37:35.2 Pryhoda Family and Friends                
  635 197/245  FOPEN   JULIE GIROUARD       31 F  1628 Pawtucket RI         37:31.3 12:07   38:00.4                                           
  636  31/44   F5059   DEBORAH MOSLEY       52 F  1733 Pawtucket RI         37:35.3 12:08   38:03.2                                           
  637  32/44   F5059   CAROL WALSH          59 F  1839 Cumberland RI        37:42.1 12:10   37:56.9                                           
  638 198/245  FOPEN   ASHLEY ALMEIDA       25 F  1506 Rumford RI           37:44.3 12:11   38:30.4 Curves                                    
  639 199/245  FOPEN   KAITLIN CHAPUT       25 F  1072 Lincoln RI           37:44.5 12:11   38:16.0                                           
  640 200/245  FOPEN   MIRANDA CHAPUT       29 F  1891 Lincoln RI           37:44.7 12:11   38:16.3                                           
  641  33/44   F5059   RITA RILEY           54 F  1333 Upton MA             37:45.2 12:11   38:24.8                                           
  642  82/99   F4049   KELLEY ST. COEUR     42 F  1371 Hyde Park MA         37:45.8 12:11   38:29.2                                           
  643  34/44   F5059   PATRICIA DOYLE       58 F  1110 Worcester MA         37:47.9 12:12   38:24.9                                           
  644  83/99   F4049   KRISTEN DEAN         42 F  1587 Providence RI        37:53.1 12:14   38:22.7                                           
  645  51/54   M5059   GEORGE REEVES        52 M  1774 Washington Twp NJ    37:54.7 12:14   38:19.8                                           
  646  35/44   F5059   VICKY BUCHHOLZ       57 F  1546 Pawtucket RI         37:55.3 12:14   38:20.4                                           
  647 201/245  FOPEN   JACQUELINE CICALA    29 F  1953 Rehoboth MA          37:55.5 12:15   38:19.6                                           
  648 202/245  FOPEN   KRISTEN PONTE        26 F  1320 North Providence R   37:56.9 12:15   38:22.9                                           
  649 203/245  FOPEN   AUDRI PERRON         32 F  1311 Webster MA           38:01.9 12:17   38:09.4                                           
  650 204/245  FOPEN   LILLIAN MARIE        10 F  1908 Northwood NH         38:04.8 12:18   38:49.7                                           
  651  84/99   F4049   KERRIE THIFFEAULT    41 F  1387 Brooklyn CT          38:12.1 12:20   38:45.7                                           
  652 205/245  FOPEN   ERIN MIGNOSA         27 F  1861 East Providence RI   38:12.4 12:20   38:39.7                                           
  653 206/245  FOPEN   ELIZABETH NOREN      37 F  1743 Warwick RI           38:13.4 12:20   38:38.4                                           
  654 207/245  FOPEN   SIOBHAN BROSNAN      28 F  1046 Canton MA            38:16.0 12:21   38:52.4                                           
  655 172/185  MOPEN   LOUIS OTTAVIANI III  29 M  1301 Franklin MA          38:17.3 12:22   38:52.9                                           
  656 208/245  FOPEN   AMY PARKER           35 F  1303 Attleboro MA         38:35.4 12:27   39:15.2                                           
  657  85/99   F4049   MARIE DICALOGERO     48 F  1592 Walpole MA           38:39.1 12:29   39:10.5                                           
  658  90/93   M4049   CRAIG KROM           41 M  1678 Spencer MA           38:46.3 12:31   39:17.2                                           
  659 209/245  FOPEN   CHRISTEN ROBBINS     28 F  1337 Warwick RI           38:47.3 12:31   39:09.2                                           
  660  86/99   F4049   AMY MEDEIROS         40 F  1446 Lincoln RI           38:56.4 12:34   39:15.9                                           
  661  36/44   F5059   DEBBIE THOMAS        57 F  1388 Sterling MA          38:57.7 12:35   39:42.3                                           
  662 173/185  MOPEN   ERIC HAMMERSCHLAG    30 M  1641 Cumberland RI        39:02.0 12:36   39:11.4                                           
  663 174/185  MOPEN   JEFFREY MICHAUD      38 M  1724 Greenville RI        39:06.2 12:37   39:38.1                                           
  664 210/245  FOPEN   CAILIN MCDEED        25 F  1251 Attleboro MA         39:10.9 12:39   39:45.2                                           
  665   2/3    M7099   JOHN L SWANTON       71 M  1812 No. Smithfield RI    39:13.7 12:40   39:58.3                                           
  666 175/185  MOPEN   ADAM OLIVERAS        12 M  1292 Woonsocket RI        39:14.1 12:40   40:00.6                                           
  667 176/185  MOPEN   ANDREW MCKEEN        25 M  1713 North Providence R   39:16.3 12:41   39:58.2                                           
  668 177/185  MOPEN   RAFAEL VILLANOVA     37 M  1401 Riverside RI         39:18.0 12:41   40:03.9                                           
  669   5/7    F6069   BARBARA RICHARDSON   64 F  1777 East Patchogue NY    39:19.5 12:42   39:41.4                                           
  670  87/99   F4049   KAREN FENSTER        44 F  1130 Portsmouth RI        39:25.9 12:44   39:57.7                                           
  671  37/44   F5059   JANICE CARELLO       54 F  1063 Smithfield RI        39:34.6 12:46   40:13.9                                           
  672   6/7    F6069   YOLANDA HOBIN        60 F  1654 Attleboro MA         39:47.4 12:51   40:22.6                                           
  673 211/245  FOPEN   ALICIA LEDDY         24 F  1685 Coventry RI          39:49.6 12:51   40:12.4                                           
  674 178/185  MOPEN   JUSTIN WILSON        24 M  1849 Coventry RI          39:49.9 12:51   40:12.4                                           
  675 212/245  FOPEN   AMY BELISLE          36 F  1021 North Kingstown RI   39:51.7 12:52   40:23.7                                           







                                                                                                                    Page 16
                                      Irish 5K, First of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                              Pawtucket, RI, March 3, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      Series Tot 
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== ========== 
  676   3/3    M7099   BOB CHIAPPINELLI     71 M  1563 Providence RI        39:53.7 12:53   40:35.4 Holy Family Parish                        
  677  88/99   F4049   HEIDI JOHNSON        45 F  1196 Franklin MA          39:58.5 12:54   40:29.9                                           
  678 179/185  MOPEN   STEVEN RAPOSA JR.    28 M  1771 Warren RI            40:01.6 12:55   40:25.8                                           
  679  91/93   M4049   SCOTT HARROP         48 M  1647 Pawtucket RI         40:04.3 12:56   40:28.7                                           
  680 213/245  FOPEN   JAIMIE HARROP        27 F  1646 Warren RI            40:04.6 12:56   40:28.4                                           
  681   1/2    F7099   JUDITH MERCER        70 F  1259 Cranston RI          40:07.0 12:57   40:42.3 Mailin                                    
  682 214/245  FOPEN   JENNIFER PHILLIPS    36 F  1312 South Grafton MA     40:07.0 12:57   40:40.4 Road Warriors for Wounded Warr            
  683 215/245  FOPEN   KATIE MCDONNELL      14 F  1704 Swansea MA           40:09.6 12:58   40:50.4                                           
  684 216/245  FOPEN   MELANIE CARRIER      33 F  1559 Greenville RI        40:12.3 12:59   40:43.5                                           
  685 180/185  MOPEN   JOHN TOBIN           38 M  1822 Portsmouth RI        40:14.0 12:59   40:53.1                                           
  686 217/245  FOPEN   ANDREA MCMILLAN      23 F  1257 Franklin MA          40:15.2 13:00   40:45.1                                           
  687  89/99   F4049   TINA SULLIVAN        44 F  1811 Smithfield RI        40:15.2 13:00   40:59.0                                           
  688 218/245  FOPEN   CHARLOTTE MCDONNELL  23 F  1703 Swansea MA           40:15.4 13:00   40:56.7                                           
  689  38/44   F5059   MARGARET WELCH       56 F  1408 Westborough MA       40:17.2 13:00   41:00.9                                           
  690 219/245  FOPEN   TRINA REYNOLDS       32 F  1776 Newport RI           40:32.5 13:05   41:02.9                                           
  691  92/93   M4049   MICHAEL STEVENS      48 M  1377 Whitinsville MA      40:42.1 13:08   41:31.0                                           
  692 220/245  FOPEN   BECKY SELIG          35 F  1354 Plymouth MA          40:45.1 13:09   41:16.7                                           
  693 181/185  MOPEN   DEREK SELIG          38 M  1355 Plymouth MA          40:45.2 13:09   41:16.8                                           
  694 221/245  FOPEN   JAIME LAURENDEAU     33 F  1683 Cranston RI          41:01.6 13:15   41:22.6                                           
  695  93/93   M4049   MICHAEL DAHLSTROM    42 M  1093 Webster MA           41:10.1 13:17   41:49.7                                           
  696 222/245  FOPEN   SHANNON CARTWRIGHT   31 F  1067 Johnston RI          41:10.1 13:17   41:51.3                                           
  697 223/245  FOPEN   EMILY JANE MARIE     13 F  1907 Northwood NH         41:11.4 13:18   41:56.9                                           
  698 224/245  FOPEN   AMY REGAN            34 F  1918 Warwick RI           41:12.6 13:18   41:57.4                                           
  699  90/99   F4049   JANMARIE REID        45 F  1330 North Attleboro MA   41:16.6 13:19   41:51.5 PAVEMENT POUNDERS                         
  700  91/99   F4049   NANCY CAMPBELL       46 F  1062 Foxboro MA           41:24.2 13:22   42:04.1                                           
  701 225/245  FOPEN   AMANDA AGOSTA        26 F  1505 Cranston RI          41:45.1 13:29   42:08.2                                           
  702  92/99   F4049   GAIL TERRA           43 F  1815 Coventry RI          41:45.4 13:29   42:19.1                                           
  703  39/44   F5059   LAURA WILD           51 F  1846 Coventry RI          41:46.1 13:29   42:19.5                                           
  704 226/245  FOPEN   AMANDA BISSONNETTE   22 F  1528 Wallingford CT       41:52.0 13:31   42:25.7                                           
  705 227/245  FOPEN   MOLLY BISSONNETTE    24 F  1529 Wallingford CT       41:53.0 13:31   42:26.2                                           
  706 228/245  FOPEN   JULIE CAMPAGNONE     19 F  1059 Warwick RI           42:05.5 13:35   42:33.7                                           
  707 229/245  FOPEN   MONICA DINICOLA      33 F  1594 Pawtucket RI         42:46.6 13:48   43:27.7                                           
  708  93/99   F4049   ANGEL MACLEOD        40 F  1692 North Attleboro MA   43:04.3 13:54   43:41.7                                           
  709 230/245  FOPEN   ANGELA LIZEWSKI      35 F  1227 Spencer MA           43:14.7 13:57   43:44.2                                           
  710  94/99   F4049   CINDY GABRIEL        46 F  1142 Warwick RI           43:18.8 13:59   43:55.2                                           
  711  95/99   F4049   AMY SHORES           45 F  1358 Lincoln RI           43:19.3 13:59   43:55.6                                           
  712  52/54   M5059   DAVE DECOURSEY       56 M  1098 Providence RI        43:19.7 13:59   43:57.7                                           
  713 231/245  FOPEN   MEGHAN SLOAN         28 F  1362 Glastonbury CT       43:20.1 13:59   43:55.2                                           
  714   7/7    F6069   CHRISTINE MULCAHY    61 F  1265 Pawtucket RI         43:23.9 14:00   44:08.9 PAVEMENT POUNDERS                         
  715  53/54   M5059   PAUL WOODARD         58 M  1420 Foxboro MA           43:37.0 14:05   44:19.5                                           
  716  40/44   F5059   MARIANNE MCDONNELL   50 F  1705 Swansea MA           43:55.7 14:11   44:37.5                                           
  717 232/245  FOPEN   MEGAN MCDONNELL      24 F  1706 Wrentham MA          43:57.2 14:11   44:38.4                                           
  718  41/44   F5059   DIANE FASULO         54 F  1868 North Attleboro MA   44:18.8 14:18   44:56.7                                           
  719 233/245  FOPEN   JENNIFER VARGAS      29 F  1450 Providence RI        44:40.5 14:25   45:18.2 Rhode Runner                              
  720 234/245  FOPEN   JESSICA GODFREY      24 F  1150 North Attleboro MA   44:54.4 14:30   45:24.3                                           







                                                                                                                    Page 17
                                      Irish 5K, First of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                              Pawtucket, RI, March 3, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      Series Tot 
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== ========== 
  721 182/185  MOPEN   CHRIS PARISEAU       38 M  1754 Rumford RI           45:04.3 14:33   45:44.1                                           
  722 235/245  FOPEN   ALLISON BOTELHO      25 F  1536 Warwick RI           45:21.0 14:38   45:43.9                                           
  723 236/245  FOPEN   AMY NELSON           39 F  1740 Cumberland RI        45:41.5 14:45   46:18.7                                           
  724 237/245  FOPEN   ELLAYNA UNGUREANU    27 F  1832 Cranston RI          45:46.7 14:47   46:24.4                                           
  725 183/185  MOPEN   RICHARD COSTA        36 M  1089 Uxbridge MA          45:48.0 14:47   46:08.4                                           
  726 184/185  MOPEN   JOSEPH COSTA          9 M  1578 Uxbridge MA          45:48.1 14:47   46:08.5                                           
  727  96/99   F4049   PATRICIA MCAULEY     48 F  1249 Lincoln RI           46:36.3 15:03   47:14.7                                           
  728 238/245  FOPEN   REGAN PENNYPACKER    37 F  1308 Hope Valley RI       46:51.9 15:08   47:26.7                                           
  729 239/245  FOPEN   DAWN PACKER          37 F  1752 West Warwick RI      46:52.2 15:08   47:28.3                                           
  730 240/245  FOPEN   MICHELLE DAHLSTROM   39 F  1094 Webster MA           46:55.5 15:09   47:35.9                                           
  731 241/245  FOPEN   HEIDI MCGILVRAY      38 F  1253 Milford MA           47:26.2 15:19   48:01.9                                           
  732 185/185  MOPEN   BENJAMIN SERRADAS    10 M  1877 Attleboro MA         48:07.6 15:32   48:47.4 Holy Family Parish                        
  733  54/54   M5059   FR. BOB PERRON       50 M  1758 Pawtucket RI         48:13.6 15:34   48:54.9 Holy Family Parish                        
  734  97/99   F4049   ISABEL CHRISTIE      46 F  1566 East Providence RI   48:43.0 15:43   49:23.7 Holy Family Parish                        
  735  98/99   F4049   CRISTINA SERRADAS    40 F  1875 Attleboro MA         48:51.5 15:46   49:31.5 Holy Family Parish                        
  736  42/44   F5059   CYNTHIA WOODS        50 F  1851 Harrisville RI       48:54.8 15:47   49:19.2 PAVEMENT POUNDERS                         
  737  43/44   F5059   SHEILA KEARNEY       57 F  1667 Franklin MA          49:08.9 15:52   49:24.7 Pryhoda Family and Friends                
  738 242/245  FOPEN   MELISSA BILODEAU     38 F  1026 Millbory MA          51:27.8 16:37   52:09.7                                           
  739 243/245  FOPEN   SIOBHAN ALLEN        30 F  1001 Worcester MA         52:16.3 16:52   52:58.4                                           
  740 244/245  FOPEN   SARAH KELLY          33 F  1205 Worcester MA         52:16.5 16:52   52:58.2                                           
  741 245/245  FOPEN   KIMBERLY STEVENS     38 F  1376 Whitinsville MA      52:31.2 16:57   53:14.9                                           
  742  99/99   F4049   MONICA BLANKENSHIP   40 F  1033 Uxbridge MA          59:08.7 19:05   59:55.7 Mailin                                    
  743   2/2    F7099   PATRICIA WAGNER      72 F  1403 Milford MA           59:10.6 19:06   59:56.1 Mailin                                    
  744  44/44   F5059   JOANN CHARRON        51 F  1073 Somerset MA          59:24.8 19:10 1:00:06.1 PAVEMENT POUNDERS