Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ri/Jul4_Camire_set1.shtml

Camire's Firecracker 4 on the Fourth

Wakefield, RI, July 4, 2012

[Age Divisions ]

Overall Results

                                                                          Page 1
                       Camire's Firecracker 4 Miler
                      Wakefield, RI      July 4, 2012
    Timing and Score by ORGANIZATION PLUS Road Race Management Services
 
    Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                  City            St Ag S Time    Pace  
    ===== ======== ==== ===================== =============== == == = ======= ===== 
        1   1/14    263 LONERGAN ERIC         N KINGSTOWN     RI 26 M   20:34  5:09 
        2   2/14    217 ALBERTSON LUKE        NORWICH         CT 23 M   21:03  5:16 
        3   1/28     61 Galoob Mike           Peace Dale      RI 38 M   21:15  5:19 
        4   2/28     16 Blake Eric            New Britain     CT 33 M   21:18  5:20 
        5   1/38    136 O'NEIL Keven          No. Kingstown   RI 42 M   21:24  5:21 
        6   1/23    291 HENSELER TYLER        COVENTRY        RI 17 M   21:30  5:23 
        7   2/23    290 DOYLE CONNOR          SWANSEA         MA 17 M   21:39  5:25 
        8   3/23    259 VUONO MARK            COVENTRY        RI 18 M   21:51  5:28 
        9   3/14    308 JAKOBOSKI DEREK       EXETER          RI 25 M   22:12  5:33 
       10   3/28     19 Bousquet Tom          Westerly        RI 30 M   22:18  5:35 
       11   1/42    337 GUILLEMETTE GLEN      NARRAGANSETT    RI 52 M   22:56  5:44 
       12   4/23    149 Ricci Victor          Narragansett    RI 17 M   23:01  5:46 
       13   4/28     12 Bentley Justin        Ashaway         RI 34 M   23:10  5:48 
       14   2/38    285 RISHWORTH ADRIAN      SAUNDERSTOWN    RI 43 M   23:31  5:53 
       15   4/14    237 BRADSHAW CARLTON      PAWTUCKET       RI 28 M   23:35  5:54 
       16   3/38    155 Rome Aaron            Wakefield       RI 42 M   23:39  5:55 
       17   4/38    271 McNEIECE BRIAN        NARRAGANSETT    RI 40 M   23:46  5:57 
       18   5/28    250 CORSI ROBERT          WARWICK         RI 34 M   23:55  5:59 
       19   1/24    307 ETHIER PAIGE          WAKEFIELD       RI 18 F   24:00  6:00 
       20   5/23    334 CONTE STEVE                              17 M   24:05  6:02 
       21   1/31    241 WILSON KAITLIN        N KINGSTOWN     RI 28 F   24:05  6:02 
       22   5/38    191 Walker Jeff           Westerly        RI 47 M   24:08  6:02 
       23   1/28    229 McHALE SHANNON        W SIMSBURY      CT 41 F   24:16  6:04 
       24   6/28    348 GRUCZKA TOM                              31 M   24:41  6:11 
       25   7/28    142 Pincince Jonathan     Wakefield       RI 35 M   24:43  6:11 
       26   6/38    312 VUONO JEFFREY         WESTERLY        RI 49 M   24:45  6:12 
       27   7/38     87 Howland Clay          Providence      RI 45 M   24:46  6:12 
       28   6/23    157 Rossi Jack                               15 M   24:47  6:12 
       29   7/23    292 DRUMMOND MATT         WYOMING         RI 16 M   24:50  6:13 
       30   2/24    218 DEARBORN KRISZTINA    CHALRESTOWN     RI 19 F   24:51  6:13 
       31   8/23    280 BUSS CAMERON          BLACKBURG       VA 16 M   25:03  6:16 
       32   2/42    167 Schaad Dave           East Greenwich  RI 50 M   25:06  6:17 
       33   8/38    185 THIBODEAU MICHAEL     East Greenwich  RI 41 M   25:07  6:17 
       34   9/38     75 Hansen Christopher    Hope Valley     RI 46 M   25:10  6:18 
       35   9/23    222 WASHBURN SCOTT        WAKEFIELD       RI 16 M   25:16  6:19 
       36   3/24     25 Burr Jackie           Westerly        RI 16 F   25:18  6:20 
       37   8/28    295 WALSH STEPHEN         ACTON           MA 37 M   25:20  6:20 
       38   3/42    228 McHALE DAVID          W SIMSBURY      CT 51 M   25:22  6:21 
       39   4/42    254 DONOGHUE DENNIS       ROWLEY          MA 56 M   25:29  6:23 
       40   4/24    242 McADAMS AISHA         N KINGSTOWN     RI 16 F   25:40  6:25 
       41   5/42      8 Barbera Peter         Wakefield       RI 55 M   25:46  6:27 
       42  10/23    268 TURNER DREW           HOPE VALLEY     RI 18 M   25:54  6:29 
       43   9/28    299 FABER FRED            NEW YORK        NY 32 M   25:56  6:29 
       44   6/42    234 SPAIGHT CHRIS         PORTSMOUTH      RI 54 M   25:57  6:30 
       45  10/38    183 Tetreault David       Narragansett    RI 49 M   25:58  6:30 
       46  11/23    240 JAROMBEK MARK         RIVERSIDE       RI 16 M   26:00  6:30 
       47  10/28    251 DAWSON PETE           COVENTRY        RI 34 M   26:07  6:32 
       48   7/42     35 Coffey Timothy        Wakefield       RI 53 M   26:08  6:32 
       49   1/20     95 Jolley Wayne          Brooklyn        CT 61 M   26:13  6:34 
       50  11/38    236 SULLIVAN COLIN        N KINGSTOWN     RI 43 M   26:15  6:34 




                                                                          Page 2
                       Camire's Firecracker 4 Miler
                      Wakefield, RI      July 4, 2012
    Timing and Score by ORGANIZATION PLUS Road Race Management Services
 
    Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                  City            St Ag S Time    Pace  
    ===== ======== ==== ===================== =============== == == = ======= ===== 
       51  12/38    344 LETORE PAUL                              47 M   26:25  6:37 
       52  12/23    303 TOOLIN MICHAEL        SAUNDERSTOWN    RI 14 M   26:26  6:37 
       53  13/23    305 TOOLIN SAM            SAUNDERSTOWN    RI 11 M   26:27  6:37 
       54   1/29    138 Pagnozzi Laura        Scituate        RI 38 F   26:27  6:37 
       55  11/28    172 sherman thomas        west greenwich  RI 33 M   26:30  6:38 
       56  13/38      6 Antonetti Ron         Wallingford     CT 44 M   26:36  6:39 
       57   2/20     81 Hey Vincent           wakefield       RI 61 M   26:37  6:40 
       58   2/28     60 gadrow claire         South Kingstown RI 43 F   26:48  6:42 
       59  14/38     20 Bouthillier Norm      Exeter          RI 47 M   26:50  6:43 
       60   2/31     90 Hurley Melissa        Ashaway         RI 22 F   26:50  6:43 
       61   2/29    101 Kutcher Jessica       North Kingstown RI 34 F   26:52  6:43 
       62   5/24    281 BUSS KATE             BLACKBURG       VA 18 F   26:56  6:44 
       63   6/24     31 Coffey Alaina         Wakefield       RI 17 F   27:05  6:47 
       64  15/38    256 SPITALNIC STUART      SAUNDERSTOWN    RI 45 M   27:10  6:48 
       65   3/20    247 SCHUMACHER MILT       N SCITUATE      RI 67 M   27:14  6:49 
       66  12/28    272 SHARDLOW CHRIS        SCITUATE        RI 34 M   27:16  6:49 
       67  13/28    125 Meberg Aaron          Mystic          CT 30 M   27:18  6:50 
       68   3/31     57 Foster Tracey         West Kingston   RI 28 F   27:26  6:52 
       69   5/14    360 GRIFFIN ALEX                             26 M   27:29  6:53 
       70  14/23    132 Murphy Christopher    Woodstock       CT 17 M   27:34  6:54 
       71   4/31    117 McCaffrey Emily       Warwick         RI 26 F   27:36  6:54 
       72  14/28    186 Tsagaroulis James     Saunderstown    RI 30 M   27:41  6:56 
       73  16/38    279 BAGER KENNY           WARWICK         RI 42 M   27:45  6:57 
       74  15/28     66 Graveline Jason       Barrington      RI 34 M   27:46  6:57 
       75  17/38      9 Bartkiewicz Pete      West Kingston   RI 43 M   27:48  6:57 
       76  16/28     26 Butterfield Brian     Westborough     MA 33 M   27:51  6:58 
       77   3/28    226 KEMP KRISTEN          CRANSTON        RI 44 F   28:04  7:01 
       78  18/38    288 LAVIGUEUR ANTOINE     NEWPORT         RI 44 M   28:06  7:02 
       79  15/23    311 COLLINS RORY          BROOKFIELD      CT 15 M   28:06  7:02 
       80   7/24     76 Hansen Elizabeth      Hope Valley     RI 16 F   28:08  7:02 
       81   8/42    309 HALL JOE              NEWPORT         RI 57 M   28:11  7:03 
       82   5/31    210 McSALLY PATRICK       NARRAGANSETT    RI 26 F   28:13  7:04 
       83  16/23    219 GRAVES RYAN           N KINGSTOWN     RI 17 M   28:17  7:05 
       84   6/31    168 Seddon Kelsey         Westerly        RI 25 F   28:19  7:05 
       85   6/14    341 GIVEN JAMES                              20 M   28:22  7:06 
       86   3/29    109 Marchetti Elizabeth   Wakefield       RI 33 F   28:28  7:07 
       87  19/38    269 SULLIVAN JIM          NARRAGANSETT    RI 49 M   28:33  7:09 
       88   4/28     54 Feit-Melnick Laurie   Narragansett    RI 47 F   28:35  7:09 
       89   9/42    113 Maree Paul            Longmeadow      MA 50 M   28:37  7:10 
       90  17/28    158 Rossi John            Wakefield       RI 37 M   28:46  7:12 
       91  10/42    193 Ward Hank             Middletown      RI 55 M   28:51  7:13 
       92  11/42    322 COTE DAVID            WAKEFIELD       RI 52 M   28:52  7:13 
       93  20/38    275 SEVIGNY DAN           COVENTRY        RI 48 M   28:55  7:14 
       94  17/23    274 SMITH RYAN            N KINGSTOWN     RI 15 M   29:03  7:16 
       95   8/24     49 Elliott Jess          West Kingston   RI 15 F   29:05  7:17 
       96   4/29    359 HERANSEZ JESSICA                         30 F   29:06  7:17 
       97  18/28    235 GIANNELLI JASON       E GREENWICH     RI 39 M   29:08  7:17 
       98   5/29    354 ROY MEAGHAN                              37 F   29:09  7:18 
       99  12/42    328 FERRIGNO PAT          S KINGSTOWN     RI 59 M   29:10  7:18 
      100  18/23    192 Walker Matthew        Westerly        RI 12 M   29:14  7:19 




                                                                          Page 3
                       Camire's Firecracker 4 Miler
                      Wakefield, RI      July 4, 2012
    Timing and Score by ORGANIZATION PLUS Road Race Management Services
 
    Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                  City            St Ag S Time    Pace  
    ===== ======== ==== ===================== =============== == == = ======= ===== 
      101   4/20    162 Safford Forrester     Charlestown     RI 64 M   29:16  7:19 
      102  13/42    223 GARCEAU ALFRED        WAKEFIELD       RI 54 M   29:26  7:22 
      103  14/42    346 SKINKLE MARK                             58 M   29:27  7:22 
      104  21/38     89 HUCKLE CHARLES        WESTERLY        RI 48 M   29:34  7:24 
      105   5/20    261 SACREY JOHN           PRESTON         CT 60 M   29:34  7:24 
      106   5/28      2 Allen Rebecca         North Kingstown RI 42 F   29:36  7:24 
      107  19/23    165 sayour paul           wakfield        RI 15 M   29:39  7:25 
      108   6/20    153 Roberts Toby          Narragansett    RI 63 M   29:41  7:26 
      109   6/28    124 McNeiece Tammy        Narragansett    RI 41 F   30:03  7:31 
      110  15/42    175 Slobin Neal           Old Saybrook    CT 56 M   30:04  7:31 
      111   6/29    232 LIN YUTING            MIDDLETOWN      RI 33 F   30:06  7:32 
      112   1/20     68 Griffin Mary          Westerly        RI 52 F   30:10  7:33 
      113   7/20      7 Armstrong Herb        Newport         RI 64 M   30:11  7:33 
      114   7/31    262 SMITH CHRISTINE       FOSTER          RI 23 F   30:14  7:34 
      115   2/20    114 Martland Terri        Newport         RI 58 F   30:17  7:35 
      116  19/28    147 Quinn Patrick         Warwick         RI 37 M   30:23  7:36 
      117  16/42    293 SCHWAGER MARK         E GREENWICH     RI 55 M   30:29  7:38 
      118   7/29    126 Meberg Kate           Mystic          CT 31 F   30:33  7:39 
      119  20/28    150 Riccitelli Mark       Wakefield       RI 33 M   30:37  7:40 
      120   8/31    244 KELLER ALYSE          NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 23 F   30:44  7:41 
      121  22/38    170 sheets richard        Johnston        RI 44 M   31:03  7:46 
      122   9/31    212 GEABER KATE           WAKEFIELD       RI 29 F   31:04  7:46 
      123  17/42    194 wecker neal           wakefield       RI 50 M   31:06  7:47 
      124   7/28    197 Wilkes Kristin        Wakefield       RI 40 F   31:12  7:48 
      125   8/29    294 COHYEN ERIKA          CHESTWR         NH 36 F   31:16  7:49 
      126   9/24     86 homes ava             wakefield       RI 15 F   31:18  7:50 
      127   7/14    267 LAVERY JEFF           PAWTUCKET       RI 29 M   31:19  7:50 
      128  10/24    207 MELVIN DAN            SYRACUSE        NY 11 F   31:31  7:53 
      129  18/42    306 JOHNSON GREG          E GREENWICH     RI 52 M   31:31  7:53 
      130   3/20    340 HARRINGTON FRANCES                       55 F   31:34  7:54 
      131   1/5     270 TROISE CAROLINE       WARWICK         RI 61 F   31:34  7:54 
      132  20/23    204 BALLARD WILL          WAKEFIELD       RI 08 M   31:38  7:55 
      133             0 ?????????                                       31:40  7:55 
      134  23/38    208 MELVIN BUSTER         SYRACUSE        NY 42 M   31:42  7:56 
      135  11/24    310 SMITH LAUREN          SAUNDERSTOWN    RI 18 F   31:42  7:56 
      136   8/28    329 KORNACKI KIM          N KINGSTOWN     RI 43 F   31:43  7:56 
      137  19/42    233 ISACCO RAY            PORTSMOUTH      RI 59 M   31:43  7:56 
      138  24/38    137 oldenburg marc        east longmeadow MA 43 M   31:43  7:56 
      139  10/31    266 THOMAS KALI           PROVIDENCE      RI 27 F   31:47  7:57 
      140   8/20    287 MORGENSTIEIN STEPHEN  E GREENWICH     RI 62 M   31:47  7:57 
      141   4/20     64 Goodwin Betty-Lou     Charlestown     RI 54 F   31:48  7:57 
      142  25/38     38 Cota Rick             Wakefield       RI 43 M   31:49  7:58 
      143   9/28    239 PRELI TERRY           SAUNDERSTOWN    RI 46 F   31:49  7:58 
      144  26/38    119 McCarthy Paul         Narragansett    RI 48 M   31:55  7:59 
      145  21/23    213 SMITH OWEN            PAWCATUCK       CT 13 M   31:57  8:00 
      146   5/20     96 Katz-Johnson Nancy    Trumbull        CT 53 F   31:58  8:00 
      147   9/20    231 ZAJEHUWSKI DENNIS     GRISWOLD        CT 69 M   31:59  8:00 
      148  11/31    107 Lewis Leah            S Kingstown     RI 22 F   32:00  8:00 
      149  10/28    296 LUTZ DEBORAH          MEDFIELD        MA 42 F   32:02  8:01 
      150   6/20     99 Kolb Shelly           Wakefield       RI 59 F   32:02  8:01 




                                                                          Page 4
                       Camire's Firecracker 4 Miler
                      Wakefield, RI      July 4, 2012
    Timing and Score by ORGANIZATION PLUS Road Race Management Services
 
    Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                  City            St Ag S Time    Pace  
    ===== ======== ==== ===================== =============== == == = ======= ===== 
      151  20/42    133 Murphy David          Woodstock       CT 53 M   32:03  8:01 
      152  21/28     63 Godbout Kevin         San Diego       CA 39 M   32:04  8:01 
      153  21/42    115 Mason Fred            Smithfield      RI 52 M   32:22  8:06 
      154   7/20    202 Zullo Dorothy                            52 F   32:22  8:06 
      155   9/29    330 GOFF CORINNE          N KINGSTOWN     RI 38 F   32:23  8:06 
      156  22/42    243 KELLER JAMES          NEW FIARFIELD   CT 54 M   32:30  8:08 
      157  12/24    255 SPITALNIC KATE        SAUNDERSTOWN    RI 14 F   32:31  8:08 
      158  13/24    257 GAUDREAU ALANAH       N KINGSTOWN     RI 13 F   32:33  8:09 
      159   8/14     88 Hoxsie Matthew        Narragansett    RI 22 M   32:38  8:10 
      160  12/31     34 Coffey Jessie         Wakefield       RI 24 F   32:42  8:11 
      161   8/20    276 HANNAN SUSAN          SAN ANTONIO     TX 53 F   32:50  8:13 
      162  11/28    357 ZINCK DEBBIE                             46 F   33:02  8:16 
      163  14/24    335 SCHUMACHER MORGAN                        12 F   33:03  8:16 
      164  22/28    146 Pritts Nathan         Newport         RI 33 M   33:04  8:16 
      165  15/24    336 SCHUMACHER NICOLE                        12 F   33:04  8:16 
      166  23/42    135 O'Neal Klaus          East Greenwich  RI 52 M   33:05  8:17 
      167  27/38    353 ROTT MIKE                                40 M   33:05  8:17 
      168  10/20     11 Behl Joe              Charlestown     RI 68 M   33:08  8:17 
      169  11/20    140 Piekut Tom            E Greenwich     RI 65 M   33:12  8:18 
      170  24/42    313 ASTIASARAN MANUEL     GLASTONBURY     CT 52 M   33:15  8:19 
      171   9/14     84 Hillier Phillip       Richmond        VA 27 M   33:15  8:19 
      172  28/38    216 REILLY BILL           WAKEFIELD       RI 46 M   33:19  8:20 
      173  12/28    358 GARZILLI LISA                            41 F   33:19  8:20 
      174  29/38    333 CONTE BOB                                45 M   33:22  8:21 
      175  25/42    123 McKinney Richard      Wakefield       RI 54 M   33:22  8:21 
      176   9/20    258 ADAMS DIANE           N KINGSTOWN     RI 53 F   33:24  8:21 
      177  26/42     80 Heskett David         Kingston        RI 56 M   33:25  8:22 
      178  22/23    252 CRAIG PETER           WAKEFIELD       RI 16 M   33:37  8:25 
      179  30/38    331 CRUTCHLEY MICHAEL     N STONINGTON    CT 41 M   33:41  8:26 
      180  10/14     58 Fuller Mark                              25 M   33:41  8:26 
      181  13/28    282 BUSS JANET            BLACKBURG       VA 47 F   33:44  8:26 
      182  16/24    350 HEDGLEN ALEX                             17 F   33:45  8:27 
      183  10/29    249 ANNINO JACKIE         SAUNDERSTOWN    RI 35 F   33:46  8:27 
      184  11/29    171 sherman mandi         west greenwich  RI 30 F   33:47  8:27 
      185  12/20     82 Hicks Bob             Exeter          RI 62 M   33:48  8:27 
      186  11/14    342 BELLUSAIO TONY                           25 M   33:53  8:29 
      187  27/42     41 Crane Joseph          Saunderstown    RI 57 M   33:55  8:29 
      188   1/9      21 Brown Jerry           East Lyme       CT 70 M   33:57  8:30 
      189  12/29    199 Wozniak Stefanie      Cedar Grove     NJ 35 F   34:17  8:35 
      190  13/29     93 Jessop Kimberly       west kingston   RI 31 F   34:19  8:35 
      191  13/20    224 BAKER TOM             OAKDALE         CT 68 M   34:20  8:35 
      192  14/29    161 Russell Susan         wakefield       RI 35 F   34:25  8:37 
      193  14/28     39 Cote Diane            Saunderstown    RI 40 F   34:28  8:37 
      194  15/29    122 McKenna Camille       Cranston        RI 33 F   34:32  8:38 
      195  12/14    174 Simpson Michael       Olympia         WA 29 M   34:33  8:39 
      196  13/31    323 BARR SARAH            WAKEFIELD       RI 23 F   34:33  8:39 
      197  15/28     79 Hedglen Elise         Wakefield       RI 49 F   34:37  8:40 
      198  28/42    327 MIRZA JAMES           WAKEFIELD       RI 56 M   34:50  8:43 
      199  16/28    108 Maine Noelle          Carolina        RI 42 F   34:52  8:43 
      200  17/28    143 Poitras Bernard       hope            RI 43 F   34:53  8:44 




                                                                          Page 5
                       Camire's Firecracker 4 Miler
                      Wakefield, RI      July 4, 2012
    Timing and Score by ORGANIZATION PLUS Road Race Management Services
 
    Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                  City            St Ag S Time    Pace  
    ===== ======== ==== ===================== =============== == == = ======= ===== 
      201  14/31     97 Kaye Jennifer         Narraganseett   RI 24 F   35:11  8:48 
      202  15/31     48 Duffy Brianne         Narragansett    RI 21 F   35:11  8:48 
      203  14/20     37 Cory John             Cranston        RI 64 M   35:12  8:48 
      204  16/29    188 Turner Jennifer       Narragansett    RI 35 F   35:17  8:50 
      205  17/24    230 HOUEY ABIGAYLE        W SIMSBURY      CT 11 F   35:18  8:50 
      206  31/38    215 SALANTY DAVID         CHARLESTOWN     RI 42 M   35:23  8:51 
      207  15/20    144 Porricelli Gerald     Lincoln         RI 68 M   35:31  8:53 
      208  10/20    248 MATOUSEK CAROL        COVENTRY        RI 50 F   35:42  8:56 
      209  17/29    277 MILHOUA AMY           WAKEFIELD       RI 37 F   35:42  8:56 
      210  16/20    321 McGARTY DENNIS        WAKEFIELD       RI 66 M   35:45  8:57 
      211   2/9      72 grills henry          westerly        RI 74 M   35:51  8:58 
      212  18/29    177 spencer rebecca       gardnet         MA 34 F   35:52  8:58 
      213  18/28      4 Andrews Kate          South Kingstown RI 48 F   35:58  9:00 
      214  29/42    118 McCaffrey Paul        East Greenwich  RI 57 M   36:00  9:00 
      215  19/28    349 DELLE SUZANNE                            42 F   36:03  9:01 
      216  11/20    324 BARR SUSAN            WAKEFIELD       RI 54 F   36:05  9:02 
      217   2/5      24 Buckingham Rose       Norwich         CT 64 F   36:08  9:02 
      218  30/42    301 VYE CHRISTIAN         WAKEFIELD       RI 52 M   36:31  9:08 
      219  17/20     17 Blake Jim             Wakefield       RI 65 M   36:39  9:10 
      220  23/28    190 Vieira Daniel         Warwick         RI 35 M   36:45  9:12 
      221  31/42     91 Hyla Alan             Old Saybrook    CT 54 M   36:45  9:12 
      222  19/29    184 Thibodeau Kim         Wakefield       RI 32 F   36:45  9:12 
      223  13/14    347 SKINKLE ERIC                             21 M   36:46  9:12 
      224  12/20    141 Piemonte Martha       Wakefield       RI 53 F   36:51  9:13 
      225  20/28     53 Farley Susan          Wakefield       RI 40 F   36:57  9:15 
      226  18/24    273 BAXTER OLIVIA         N KINGSTOWN     RI 15 F   37:12  9:18 
      227   3/9      15 Berthasavage Ron      Pawcatuck       CT 76 M   37:17  9:20 
      228  16/31      1 Ahern Kim             Providence      RI 28 F   37:19  9:20 
      229  19/24    315 REILLY LIZ            E GREENWICH     RI 19 F   37:21  9:21 
      230  20/24    304 TOOLIN JACK           SAUNDERSTOWN    RI 08 F   37:24  9:21 
      231  17/31    302 HINOVA VALENTINA      W WARWICK       RI 26 F   37:24  9:21 
      232  18/31    198 Wolfe Carrie          Washington      DC 29 F   37:28  9:22 
      233  19/31    180 Sullivan Bridget      Philadelphia    PA 28 F   37:35  9:24 
      234  32/38    265 D'AMBROSIO CHRIS      NARRAGANSETT    RI 45 M   37:43  9:26 
      235  24/28    179 Stephens Erik         Charlestown     RI 36 M   37:47  9:27 
      236  20/31    139 Pelland Kimberly      Saunderstown    RI 21 F   37:48  9:27 
      237  21/28    163 Sands Faith           S.Kingstown     RI 46 F   38:05  9:32 
      238  25/28    351 JERALD JAKE                              35 M   38:08  9:32 
      239  21/31    128 Merritt Courtney      Salem           CT 27 F   38:17  9:35 
      240  20/29     13 Berkley Beth          Sharon          MA 35 F   38:18  9:35 
      241  33/38    227 LUTHER CHUCK          HOPKINTON       RI 44 M   38:19  9:35 
      242   3/5      18 Blake Priscilla       Old Greenwich   CT 62 F   38:24  9:36 
      243   4/9      10 Bazin Paul            Cranston        RI 72 M   38:25  9:37 
      244   5/9     201 ZulegerIII Fred       Coventry        RI 74 M   38:29  9:38 
      245  18/20    326 MILLER MICHAEL        SAUNDERSTOWN    RI 63 M   38:30  9:38 
      246  34/38    209 PERRIN SCOTT          CHARLESTOWN     RI 42 M   38:38  9:40 
      247  21/29    283 CONWAY SHAWN          MEDIA           PA 35 F   38:44  9:41 
      248  22/29    284 CONWAY LAUREN         MEDIA           PA 36 F   38:44  9:41 
      249  26/28    352 CHURAS KARA                              30 M   38:45  9:42 
      250  21/24    245 WARTERS LYDIA         W SIMSBURY      CT 18 F   38:50  9:43 




                                                                          Page 6
                       Camire's Firecracker 4 Miler
                      Wakefield, RI      July 4, 2012
    Timing and Score by ORGANIZATION PLUS Road Race Management Services
 
    Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                  City            St Ag S Time    Pace  
    ===== ======== ==== ===================== =============== == == = ======= ===== 
      251  22/24    246 CIRRAGLIONE MIA       W SIMSBURY      CT 18 F   38:50  9:43 
      252   4/5     317 PHILLIPI PATRICIA     NIANTIC         CT 65 F   38:52  9:43 
      253  22/31    238 ALLARD AMANDA         LINCOLN         RI 27 F   38:55  9:44 
      254  32/42     71 Griffin Sean          Westerly        RI 53 M   39:15  9:49 
      255  22/28    286 DAVIS JENNIFER        WAKEFIELD       RI 42 F   39:26  9:52 
      256  23/31     46 Donahue Sara          chepachet       RI 27 F   39:34  9:54 
      257  14/14    361 DERESIENSKI DREW                         26 M   39:45  9:57 
      258  24/31    362 GUNNING MARCY                            26 F   39:45  9:57 
      259  13/20     29 Cartica Wendy         Pleasant valley NY 52 F   39:53  9:59 
      260  35/38     62 Gebar Martin          Peacedale       RI 41 M   40:01 10:01 
      261  14/20    264 CORCORAN CELESTE      WAKEFIELD       RI 56 F   40:04 10:01 
      262  23/28     92 Ison Elizabeth        Wakefield       RI 49 F   40:05 10:02 
      263  23/29     85 Holtzman Christine    Bel Air         MD 39 F   40:19 10:05 
      264   1/2     318 HURDIS CAROLYN        NARRAGANSETT    RI 71 F   40:26 10:07 
      265  23/24    151 Rios Justine          Wyoming         RI 12 F   40:27 10:07 
      266  24/28    152 Rios Sharon           Wyoming         RI 41 F   40:27 10:07 
      267  36/38    314 REILLY MIKE           E GREENWICH     RI 44 M   40:32 10:08 
      268  33/42     73 Grisafe Bruce         Salem           CT 58 M   40:39 10:10 
      269  27/28    130 Mournighan Daniel     Warwick         RI 39 M   40:41 10:11 
      270  24/29    196 Whorf Alyssa          Warwick         RI 34 F   40:41 10:11 
      271  25/29    320 SANTOS MARCEY         WARWICK         RI 31 F   40:46 10:12 
      272  15/20    278 BOOTH DEBORAH         N KINGSTOWN     RI 57 F   40:46 10:12 
      273  19/20    289 HALE STEPHEN          SAUNDERSTOWN    RI 66 M   40:49 10:13 
      274  16/20    319 GILROY MARYELLEN      STEPHENTOWN     NY 51 F   40:52 10:13 
      275  25/31     27 Butterfield Emily     Groton          MA 28 F   40:53 10:14 
      276  34/42      3 Andrews BoB                              56 M   41:02 10:16 
      277  35/42    203 Zullo Mark            Wakefield       RI 59 M   41:22 10:21 
      278  36/42    221 GRAVES COLBY          N KINGSTOWN     RI 56 M   41:25 10:22 
      279  37/42    253 AGOSTINUCCI JAMES     WAKEFIELD       RI 59 M   41:26 10:22 
      280  38/42    176 Smith Danny           S Kingstown     RI 52 M   42:18 10:35 
      281  26/29    116 McBride Tonya         Wyoming         RI 38 F   42:22 10:36 
      282  24/24    345 SKINKLE KERRI                            15 F   42:27 10:37 
      283  26/31    127 Mercuris Katharine    Waterloo        IA 27 F   42:37 10:40 
      284  39/42     56 Flynn Jimmy           Middletown      RI 50 M   43:01 10:46 
      285  27/29    154 Roland Darcy          Middletown      RI 38 F   43:01 10:46 
      286  25/28    200 Zelenak Nicole        Saunderstown    RI 40 F   43:18 10:50 
      287  17/20    111 Marcial Mary          Narragansett    RI 51 F   43:21 10:51 
      288   2/2     121 McGrath Judy          Colchester      CT 70 F   43:33 10:54 
      289  26/28     33 choinski angela       narragansett    RI 47 F   43:37 10:55 
      290  28/29    145 Prasad Rene           Mundelein       IL 38 F   43:41 10:56 
      291  27/31     83 Hicks Carolyn         washington      DC 29 F   43:51 10:58 
      292  28/31     98 Knight Naomi          San Jose        CA 29 F   44:22 11:06 
      293  29/31    343 BELLUSCIO TESSA                          24 F   44:22 11:06 
      294  30/31    339 KNIGHT GRACE                             20 F   44:22 11:06 
      295  40/42     32 choinski wayne        narragansett    RI 52 M   44:34 11:09 
      296  27/28    205 BALLARD CYNTHIA       WAKEFIELD       RI 47 F   44:42 11:11 
      297  23/23     28 Candler Matthew       Norwich         CT 09 M   45:28 11:22 
      298  28/28     30 Cepelak Cheryl        Old Saybrook    CT 47 F   45:45 11:27 
      299   5/5     225 BAKER PAT             OAKDALE         CT 67 F   45:57 11:30 
      300  37/38    355 CASEY RICHARD                            49 M   46:02 11:31 




                                                                          Page 7
                       Camire's Firecracker 4 Miler
                      Wakefield, RI      July 4, 2012
    Timing and Score by ORGANIZATION PLUS Road Race Management Services
 
    Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                  City            St Ag S Time    Pace  
    ===== ======== ==== ===================== =============== == == = ======= ===== 
      301  38/38    300 MOURNINGHAM THOMAS J  WARWICK         RI 40 M   46:43 11:41 
      302  18/20    181 Sullivan Mary         West Kingston   RI 58 F   46:47 11:42 
      303  41/42    110 Marcial David         Narragansett    RI 56 M   47:47 11:57 
      304   6/9     189 valone jack           nrth windham    CT 70 M   48:08 12:02 
      305  28/28     14 Berkley Michael       Sharon          MA 35 M   49:07 12:17 
      306  42/42     43 DENAUT RICHARD        CHICOPEE        MA 58 M   49:10 12:18 
      307   7/9     316 PHILLIPS TED          NIANTIC         CT 71 M   49:59 12:30 
      308  20/20    214 O'BRIEN TOM           WAKEFIELD       RI 69 M   50:32 12:38 
      309   8/9      22 brown russell         wakefield       R. 73 M   50:51 12:43 
      310  31/31     70 Griffin Meagan        Wakefield       RI 28 F   51:54 12:59 
      311            69 BEHM ALAN             Wakefield       RI    M   51:55 12:59 
      312  19/20     74 Grisafe Cecelia       Salem           CT 56 F   52:50 13:13 
      313  20/20      5 Angell Laura          East Greenwich  RI 51 F   53:33 13:24 
      314  29/29    103 Lawrence Jill                            30 F   54:19 13:35 
      315   9/9     220 GRAVES COLBURN        N STONINGTON    CT 78 M   59:54 14:59