Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/nh/Sep22_38thAn_set16.shtml

38th Annual Manchester Invitational

Manchester, NH, September 22, 2012

[Girls Freshman | Boys Freshman | Girls JV | Boys JV | Girls Small School | Boys Small School | Girls Elite | Boys Elite | Girls Large School | Boys Large School | Girls Freshmen Team | Boys Freshmen Team | Girls JV Team | Boys JV Team | Girls Small School Team | Girls Elite Team | Boys Elite Team | Girls Large School Team | Boys Large School Team ]

Boys Small School Team


            *********** BOYS SMALL SCHOOL TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Oyster River                  
            9   10   17   24   28  (40) (51) =    88
         Cameron Barth, Thomas Caulfield, Neal Mistretta, Christian Davis, Drew
         Thibault, Drew Horton, Jason Shamesman
  2. Harwood                       
           15   16   27   30   61  (79)(124) =   149
         Goeffrey Kazlow, Sam Nishi, Nathanael Kuzio, Nathaneal Kazlow, Caleb
         Kessler, Jacob Palmerio, Jacob Pitman
  3. Barrington                    
           11   18   22   37   64  (88)(143) =   152
         tom Barry, Will Casazza, Connor Royley, Lucas Bledsoe, Marcus Sefranek,
         Anteneh Kutenplon, Cassidy Laidlaw
  4. Ellsworth                     
            1   13   35   41   66 (164)      =   156
         Dan Curts, Robert Looker, Brayden Beardsley, Cooper Holmes, Frank King,
         Nate Rockwood
  5. Marthas Vineyard              
           20   34   36   42   53  (76)      =   185
         Michael Schroeder, Cooper Chapman, Kyle Joba-Woodruf, Sam Oslyn,
         Isaiah Maynard, Jeremy Alley-Tarter
  6. Fryeburg                      
            2   26   52   58   91 (114)(118) =   229
         Silas Eastman, Logan Gerchman, Thomas Rose, Eric Hannes, Patrick Carty,
         Liuke Yang, Jonathan Burke
  7. Lebanon                       
           14   38   39   75   94 (150)(155) =   260
         Josh Fontaine, Teddy Bessette, Zak Kinsman, Henry Kovac, Cameron
         Stewart, Lincoln Crutchfield, Ian Girdwood
  8. Prout School                  
            8   32   56   78   89 (127)(128) =   263
         victor ricci, luke emby, matt peacock, ryan pinch, duncan quinn, matt
         matrullo, ryan donovan
  9. Hanover                       
            5   31   44   92   95  (99)(109) =   267
         Noah Williams, George Voigt, Sam Merrens, Billy DeLucia, Ethan Winter,
         Jack Siegel, Connor Cryans
 10. Fall Mountain                 
           12   45   60   68  104 (105)(107) =   289
         Levi Frye, Sean Kelly, Caleb Loiselle, Tristan phillips, Morgan Latham,
         Simon Pierpont, Hunter Williams
 11. Bow                           
            6   46   63   74  110 (115)(182) =   299
         Andrew Weckstein, Alex Evans, Kevin McCully, Peter LaRiviere, Andrew
         Attorri, Ben Evans, Jeff Andrew
 12. Freeport                      
           29   49   59   67  100 (130)(147) =   304
         Abrin Berkemeyer, Mark Donahue, Mason Cyr, Zach Merrill, Chris West,
         Victor Skorapa, Shane Brady
 13. Hopkinton                     
           19   48   57   69  113 (129)(194) =   306
         Cam DeBrusk, Alex Bostic, Sam Smith, Cody Roberge, Chris Barnard, Nate
         Hunt, Slattery Donohoe
 14. Coe-Brown                     
            3   50   84   90  108 (139)(192) =   335
         Jeremy Brassard, Lucas Fisher, Kyle Noel, Josh Conrad, Cam Watson,
         Jacob Dowe, Ricky Dowling
 15. Pelham                        
           25   65   70   98  135 (180)      =   393
         Brandon Hannon, Brian O'Hearn, Bryce Blanchard, Jake Wormald, Mattsen
         Bradbury/Kos, Brian Ferullo
 16. St. Thomas Aquinas            
           23   33   55  111  173 (187)(203) =   395
         Ben Finnigan, Anthony Coraluzzo, Sam Haines, William Donovan, Nick
         Arau, Walter Hutcheson, Brennan Donnell
 17. Greely                        
            7   93   97  101  121 (197)(212) =   419
         Nate Madeira, Troy Cochrane, Ian Byron, Dan Ray, Ryder White, Weston
         Taylor, Sam Parkinson
 18. South Kingstown               
           21   72   86  125  134 (146)(158) =   438
         Jake Manning, Scott Washburn, Derrick Yang, Paul Sayour, Alex Hedglen,
         Matt Sheehy, Scott Clancy
 19. TRINITY                       
           62   81   83  103  149 (159)(196) =   478
         Shawn Dunphy, Carlos Turner, Byrne Cronin, Joe Lamontagne, Joel Rand,
         Jason Dufour, Bryan Therrien
 20. Windham                       
           47   71  137  142  154 (174)(183) =   551
         Brandon Bielinski, Alex Brissette, Dan Rubery, Tim Stap, Kyle
         Carbonneau, Alex Fitzgerald, Justin Manter
 21. Kingswood                     
           82   96  122  140  148 (153)(172) =   588
         Dylan Tarbox, Jacob Saucier, Hunter Miller, Sean Stackhouse, Nils
         Babcock, Seth Richardson, Austin Beveridge
 22. Merriconeag Waldorf           
            4   54  170  184  188 (204)(205) =   600
         Jack Pierce, Zach Neveu, Lars Gundersen, John Burgess, Ben Tindall,
         Lincoln Samuelson, Graham Roeber
 23. Wayland                       
          102  119  126  138  157 (190)      =   642
         Eli Bucher, Nick Condry, Josh McCarthy, Greg Karpacz, Aidan Falvey,
         Jake Adelman
 24. Oakmont                       
           77   87  116  171  200 (210)      =   651
         Brendon Miller, George Condon, Chris Hill, Joe Mellish, Dylan Mei,
         Eric Kupcinskas
 25. Con-Val                       
           73   80  161  179  198 (225)(234) =   691
         Andrew Hunt, Joseph Bernstein, Clay Lyons, Elijah Machen, Jesse
         Edwards, Josiah Adams, Andrew Norton
 26. Derryfield                    
          120  123  131  141  178 (215)(229) =   693
         Sam Richmond, Patrick Finocchiaro, Eli Groves, Dustin Leclerc, Mike
         Roffo, Jeffrey Baron, Michael Collins
 27. North Yarmouth Academy        
           43  112  163  189  195 (223)(230) =   702
         Matt Malcom, Jake Burns, Haley Cunningham, Jin Yao, John LeBlanc,
         Aldis Gamble, Andy Liu
 28. York                          
          117  133  152  156  166 (169)(176) =   724
         Christian O'Connor, Spencer Hapgood, Nate Bald, Chris Young, Brandon
         LeBlanc, Drew Binger, Adam Briggs
 29. Campbell                      
           85  144  151  167  199 (202)      =   746
         Sean Munnelly, Ryan Perigny, Nate Helie, Cam Viola, Sam Munnelly,
         Chris Francis
 30. Laconia                       
          132  136  162  181  185 (193)      =   796
         Brian Englesen, Timmy Kneuer, Andrew Emanuel, Troy Harper, Matt
         Englesen, Brandon Brown
 31. Plymouth Regional             
          145  165  191  206  219 (226)(228) =   926
         Isaac Williams, Tyler Lester, Ryan Milton, Colin Nelson-Peck, Jot
         Sandhu, Noah Brown, Daniel Ambrose
 32. Portsmouth Christian          
          168  175  177  211  214 (222)      =   945
         David Hartman, Ben Lovern, Tommy Longo, Nick Wakeman, David Williams,
         Joe Towle
 33. Monadnock                     
          106  201  209  221  233            =   970
         Kristopher Newell, Quentin Bazarnicki, Colt Busick, Lucas Maxfield,
         Lucas LeBlanc
 34. Innovation Charter            
          160  186  213  217  220 (224)(232) =   996
         Dylan Beeber, William Paulo, Lee DiMattia, Ronald Vieira, Benjamin
         Cook, Mclean Rozen, Michael Taylor
 35. Raymond                       
          207  208  216  218  227 (231)      =  1076
         Mitchel Sytulek, Matthew Merchant, Chris Garvey, David Emery, Shaun
         Spinney, Andrew Keefe