Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/nh/Oct6_Warner_set3.shtml

Warner Fall Foliage 5 Mile Race

Warner, NH, October 6, 2012

[Overall Results | Age Group Awards ]

Age Group Results


                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                   Warner Fall Foliage 5 Mile Road Race
             Warner, NH  Saturday October 6, 2012 9:30AM      
       Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
    Fiveksport@aol.com   207-865-4501  Fiveksport.com  Running4Free.com
 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1     3 TRISTAN AMARAL      19 WARNER             NH   30:09 
    2     5 DANIEL PAQUET       19 COVENTRY           RI   31:03 
    3    26 ZACH DEBAY          12 PELHAM             NH   40:57 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1    50 ERIN BRESNAHAN      15 ASHBUNHAM          MA   47:48 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     8 PATRICK BUGBEE      29 CAMBRIDGE          MA   32:37 
    2    10 Matthew Maloney     29 Warner             NH   33:41 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    12 KATE KLIM           20 BOSTON             MA   35:03 
    2    25 SARAH DIMITRIADIS   29 BRADFORD           NH   40:52 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     1 JAKE KLIM           30 BETHESDA           MD   27:07 
    2     4 CURTIS MOORE        31 GORHAM             NH   30:22 
    3     7 EDDIE MCKENNA       30 AUSTIN             TX   31:35 
    4     9 RYAN TWOMEY         38 PLYMOUTH           NH   32:45 
    5    16 THOMAS SULLIVAN     30 WARNER             NH   38:04 
    6    17 Michael Dillon      34 Warner             NH   38:43 
    7    21 JEREMY GUTH         36 BRUNSWICK          NJ   40:02 
    8    36 BENJAMIN BRAYSHAW   36 CONCORD            NH   42:27 
    9    37 CHRIS CRIMMINS      39 LONDONDERRY        NH   42:45 
   10    41 JASON DENNIS        31 CONCORD            NH   43:56 
   11    44 BRIAN BROWN         30                         45:42 
   12    52 THOMAS STIMPSON     30 JACKSON            WY   49:33 
   13    56 ROBERT KINLIN       32 BOSTON             MA   50:22 
   14    59 MATT MORAN          36 WARNER             NH   51:46 
   15    60 MIKE DANIELS        36                         52:08 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    18 EMILY NORTON        30 BETHESDA           MD   38:56 
    2    29 HANNAH MCKENNA      30 AUSTIN             TX   41:10 
    3    39 Danielle Thomas     31 Warner             NH   43:38 
    4    48 Jamie Dina          30 Hooksett           NH   47:35 
    5    53 MARGARETTA BRADDOCK 30 BROOKLYN           NY   49:35 
    6    54 ELIZABETH JOHNSTON  33 CONCORD            NH   49:53 
    7    63 Cate August         37 Andover            NH   53:17 
    8    65 Maggie Grace        31 Charlotte          NC   53:24 
    9    68 TANSY ENGLISH       39 WARNER             NH 1:00:45 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     2 RICH SMITH          42 ENFIELD            NH   30:04 
    2    11 BOB ZOCK            45 SUTTON             NH   34:57 
    3    13 STEVE STOCKWELL     41 HOPKINTON          NH   35:08 
    4    14 ANDREW LOCKE        44 HOPKINSON          NH   35:11 
    5    15 ERIC PAQUET         46 COVENTRY           RI   37:34 
    6    19 GARY NIELSON        49 HOPKINTON          NH   39:34 
    7    24 TOM HORROCKS        40 RUTLAND            VT   40:45 
    8    28 RICHARD LAVALLEY    41 WEBSTER            NH   41:04 
    9    32 MARC RAZZA          42 MONSON             MA   41:24 
   10    33 HANK SESSELBERG     40                         41:34 
   11    40 TYLER YOUNG         44 WILMOT             NH   43:42 
   12    42 Vincent Collins     44 WARNER             ME   44:09 
   13    45 DOUG ALLEN          40 WARNER             NH   46:38 
   14    61 SHAWN CARMODY       40 WARNER             NH   52:09 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    23 ALISON FINDON       41 ENFIELD            NH   40:06 
    2    27 Meg Lafierr         43                         40:58 
    3    47 JILL DANEAULT       40 NORTHFIELD         NH   47:15 
    4    49 Kristine Moses      40                         47:36 
    5    55 LISA METZGER        40 HOPKINTON          NH   50:07 
    6    62 SONIA TRIPLET       44 SACRAMENTO         CA   52:36 
    7    64 Paige Kingsley      46 Concord            NH   53:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1     6 ERNEST BRAKE        50 NO. SUFFORD        NH   31:27 
    2    20 JOE ASTLE           50                         39:43 
    3    22 WILLIAM ASTLE       50                         40:05 
    4    30 Paul Sorenson       57 Manchester         NH   41:11 
    5    31 DOUGLAS SOUTHARD    58 BRADFORD           NH   41:22 
    6    35 TIM O'HARA          59 ST. PAUL           MN   41:50 
    7    38 Mitchell Harris     57 Sunapee            NH   43:10 
    8    43 Jim Raymond         50 Bradford           NH   45:06 
    9    46 JEFF WHITTEMORE     54 EVANSTON           IL   46:56 
   10    51 RICK CIBOTTI        58 CONCORD            NH   49:09 
   11    58 KIM MUESER          56 HENAIKEN           NH   51:28 
   12    66 Mark Allen          56 Sacramento         CA   54:23 
   13    69 Paul Yankowskas     55 Londonderry        NH 1:01:22 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    67 Debra Nasheim       55 Montreal           CA   54:37 
    2    70 SUSAN MCGURK        56                       1:01:43 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    34 BILL COPPINGER      60 PENACOOK           NH   41:36 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    57 BOB WRIGHT          72 BRADFORD           NH   50:53 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  77 - 99