Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/nh/Oct21_Granit_set8.shtml

Granite State 10 Miler

Concord, NH, October 21, 2012

[Overall Results | Top Ten Male/Female Finishers | Top Masters Male/Female Finishers | Top Clydesdale/Filly Results | Age Group Awards | New Hampshire Grand Prix Individual Results | New Hampshire Grand Prix Team Results | NHCP Age Graded Male Results ]

NHGP Age Graded Female Results

                                                                      Page 1
                          Granite State 10 Miler
                    Hosted by Grappone Automotive Group
October 21, 2012     10 Miles (USATF Certified #NH11009RF)      Concord, NH
Timing: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: racetime@gsrs.com     Event Website: www.gsrtnh.com/granitestate10/
======================================================================================
           *****************************************************
           AGE GRADED FEMALE INDIVIDUAL RESULTS FOR TEAM MEMBERS
           *****************************************************

Place Div   Time    Agegrad Name                   Ag S Race# City/state            Team 
===== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ===================== ==== 
    1 F5059 1:13:40 1:00:13 Lynn-Marie Fawcett     56 F    70 Chester NH            GDTC 
    2 F5059 1:13:06 1:02:09 Cathy Merra            53 F   129 Amherst NH            GCS  
    3 F5059 1:13:11 1:04:36 Julia Martinage        50 F   123 Hampstead NH          GDTC 
    4 F4049 1:12:23 1:04:42 Lisa Klasman           49 F    95 Hollis NH             GCS  
    5 F4049 1:12:38 1:06:23 Liz Johnstone          47 F    88 Weare NH              GSRT 
    6 F6069 1:32:27 1:07:31 Aline Kenney           64 F    91 Nashua NH             GCS  
    7 F4049 1:10:22 1:07:40 Nancy Dunbar           41 F    65 Hanover NH            UVRC 
    8 F3039 1:08:11 1:07:44 Amy Bernard            34 F    15 Hampstead NH          GDTC 
    9 F5059 1:20:42 1:09:29 Nancy Peabody          52 F   141 Londonderry NH        GDTC 
   10 F3039 1:11:41 1:10:28 Rebecca Noe            37 F   284 Derry NH              GDTC 
   11 F5059 1:23:00 1:10:33 Andrea Pierce          53 F   150 Rye NH                GCS  
   12 F4049 1:18:58 1:10:34 Carolyn Morgenstern    49 F   131 Derry NH              GDTC 
   13 F6069 1:38:51 1:13:16 Emily Strong           63 F   175 Nashua NH             GCS  
   14 F4049 1:19:27 1:14:03 Michelle Poublon       45 F   153 Nashua NH             GCS  
   15 F4049 1:19:37 1:16:02 Heidi Flore-Campbell   42 F   277 Portsmouth NH         CAA  
   16 F3039 1:17:34 1:16:15 Kelly Aschbrenner      37 F     5 Nashua NH             GCS  
   17 F4049 1:22:38 1:16:18 Melissa Wu             46 F   198 Nashua NH             GCS  
   18 F4049 1:19:39 1:17:05 Irene Park             40 F   139 Andover MA            GDTC 
   19 F0129 1:17:52 1:17:52 Caryn Pepin            21 F   145 Derry NH              GDTC 
   20 F4049 1:22:15 1:18:34 Andrea Peterson        42 F   147 Raymond NH            GDTC 
   21 F3039 1:20:04 1:18:42 Kate Jackson           37 F    86 Sandown NH            GDTC 
   22 F4049 1:24:33 1:18:48 Narri Dowd             45 F   266 Goffstown NH          AARC 
   23 F5059 1:31:42 1:18:57 Susan Broadwater       52 F    21 Bedford NH            GDTC 
   24 F3039 1:20:28 1:19:06 Lyn Vinskus            37 F   186 Concord NH            GSRT 
   25 F3039 1:20:54 1:20:22 Jill Savage            34 F   163 Sharon VT             UVRC 
   26 F5059 1:40:05 1:21:49 Debbie Bender          56 F    12 Amherst NH            GCS  
   27 F4049 1:31:35 1:21:51 Jean Manning           49 F   121 Derry NH              GDTC 
   28 F5059 1:36:51 1:23:23 Martha Hauser          52 F   291 Deering NH            GSRT 
   29 F3039 1:25:12 1:23:46 Pamela Simoneau        37 F   297 Chester NH            GDTC 
   30 F5059 1:43:54 1:23:48 Gloria Cullen          57 F    51 Westford MA           GCS  
   31 F4049 1:31:25 1:24:24 Regina Kavadias        46 F    90 Henniker NH           GSRT 
   32 F4049 1:35:23 1:26:13 Rachel Lakin           48 F   101 Munsonville NH        MRM  
   33 F0129 1:27:05 1:26:40 Chelsey Pepin          19 F   144 Derry NH              GDTC 
   34 F4049 1:33:44 1:29:31 Kristina Thompson      42 F   286 Bradford NH           GCS  
   35 F6069 1:59:24 1:32:23 Bonney Cashin          60 F    31 Derry NH              GDTC 
   36 F4049 1:44:14 1:33:09 Wendy Yeaton           49 F   200 Epsom NH              RR   
   37 F3039 1:34:07 1:34:06 Judy Deleon            30 F    58 Bradford MA           GDTC 
   38 F4049 1:40:41 1:35:26 Lori Langan            43 F   104 Kingston NH           GDTC 
   39 F4049 1:47:19 1:41:44 Theresa Berna          43 F    13 Lyndeborough NH       GCS  
   40 F4049 1:53:20 1:46:34 Robin Buckley          44 F    24 Rochester NH          RR   
  4:21PM