Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/nh/Oct13_TriCou_set6.shtml

Tri-County Cross Country Championship

Nashua, NH, October 13, 2012

[Girls Class L & I Race A | Girls Class L & I Race A Teams | Boys Class L & I Race A | Boys Class L & I Race A Teams | Girls Class L & I Race B Grades 5 & 6 | Girls Class L & I Race B Grades 7 & 8 | Boys Class L & I Race B Grades 7 & 8 | Girls M & S Race A | Boys M & S Race A | Girls M & S Race A Teams | Boys M & S Race A Teams | Girls M & S Race B Grades 5, 6, 7, 8 | Boys M & S Race B Grades 5, 6, 7, 8 ]

Boys Class L & I Race B Grades 5 & 6

                                                                      Page 1

                      Tri-County Middle School League
                 Cross Country Championship              
                       Mine Falls Park - Nashua, NH
                ============== 2.1 Miles =================

 
========================== Boys Class L & I -- Race B -- 5th and 6th Grade ======================
Place TmPl No.  Name               G School                         Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== = ============================== ===== ===== 
    1    1  741 Landon Johnson     6 Fairgrounds                    13:33  6:27 
    2      1316 Max Horton         6 Windham                        13:47  6:34 
    3    2  973  Ian Goodspeed     6 Londonderry Middle School      13:50  6:36 
    4    3 1002  Patrick Murphy    6 Londonderry Middle School      13:53  6:37 
    5    4  969  Benjamin Doris    6 Londonderry Middle School      13:54  6:37 
    6    5  962  Patrick Cohen     6 Londonderry Middle School      13:55  6:38 
    7    6  641 Christian Garcia   5 Amherst                        13:55  6:38 
    8    7  885 Kyle Sintiris      6 Hudson                         14:03  6:42 
    9    8  875 Cameron King       6 Hudson                         14:06  6:43 
   10    9  886 Kade Stewart       6 Hudson                         14:17  6:49 
   11      1136 Nick Kelley        6 Pennichuck                     14:21  6:50 
   12      1391 Andrew Dunham      6 Elm St                         14:25  6:52 
   13   10  978  Kyle Hoglund      6 Londonderry Middle School      14:31  6:55 
   14   11 1374 Danny Donovan      6 WRBMS                          14:39  6:59 
   15   12  888 Ryan Weston        6 Hudson                         14:47  7:02 
   16      1189 Eli Boesch-Dinin   6 Rundlett                       14:50  7:04 
   17   13  889 Cole Zimmerman     6 Hudson                         14:51  7:05 
   18   14  970  Jonathan Dufresne 6 Londonderry Middle School      14:52  7:05 
   19      1140 Sam Power          6 Pennichuck                     14:52  7:05 
   20   15  745 Tyler Mondi        6 Fairgrounds                    15:00  7:09 
   21   16 1071 Kobe Gregoire      6 MVMS                           15:00  7:09 
   22   17  646 Max Karpawich      6 Amherst                        15:09  7:13 
   23   18  636 Connor Donoghue    5 Amherst                        15:09  7:13 
   24   19 1005  Eric Nowak        6 Londonderry Middle School      15:12  7:15 
   25      1145 Max Wright         6 Pennichuck                     15:21  7:19 
   26   20  761 Garrett Edgecomb   6 Gilbert H Hood                 15:25  7:21 
   27       972  Christian Ganim   6 Londonderry Middle School      15:26  7:21 
   28       974 Andrew Gruchot     6 Londonderry Middle School      15:31  7:24 
   29      1016  Jacob Slide       6 Londonderry Middle School      15:32  7:24 
   30      1053 Cameron Meyer      6 Milford                        15:33  7:24 
   31   21 1352 Luke Fantasia      6 Woodbury                       15:35  7:26 
   32      1393 Bryce Eckenrode    6 Elm St                         15:36  7:26 
   33   22  873 Nathan Hamel       6 Hudson                         15:41  7:28 
   34      1046 Ethan Briggs       6 Milford                        15:42  7:29 
   35      1047 Aidan Daudier      6 Milford                        15:43  7:30 
   36       967  Jack Dingman      6 Londonderry Middle School      15:47  7:31 
   37   23  765 Jordan Howell      6 Gilbert H Hood                 15:52  7:33 
   38   24  784 Gary Yewdall       6 Gilbert H Hood                 15:55  7:35 
   39   25 1087 Trevor Santoro     6 MVMS                           15:57  7:36 
   40      1280 Seth Vaughn        6 TRMS                           16:01  7:38 
   41   26 1066 Bobby Doherty      6 MVMS                           16:06  7:40 
   42       983  Chris Kilgore     6 Londonderry Middle School      16:18  7:46 
   43   27 1367 Ben Towler         6 Woodbury                       16:21  7:47 
   44      1007  Samuel Palumbo    6 Londonderry Middle School      16:21  7:47 
   45       982  Michael Kennedy   6 Londonderry Middle School      16:26  7:50 
   46      1277 Brent Seavy        6 TRMS                           16:28  7:51 
   47   28 1362 Cameron Roy        6 Woodbury                       16:35  7:54 
   48   29 1359 Matthew Mullane    6 Woodbury                       16:40  7:57 
   49   30  762 Cameron Gagnon     6 Gilbert H Hood                 16:42  7:57 
   50      1143 Jacob Torgerson    6 Pennichuck                     16:56  8:04 





                                                                      Page 2

                      Tri-County Middle School League
                 Cross Country Championship              
                       Mine Falls Park - Nashua, NH
                ============== 2.1 Miles =================

 
========================== Boys Class L & I -- Race B -- 5th and 6th Grade ======================
Place TmPl No.  Name               G School                         Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== = ============================== ===== ===== 
   51   31  640 Steven Gagnon      5 Amherst                        16:56  8:04 
   52   32 1072 Griffin Hansen     6 MVMS                           17:00  8:06 
   53   33 1067 Eric Dubois        6 MVMS                           17:03  8:07 
   54   34 1085 Dylan Rivard       6 MVMS                           17:04  8:08 
   55   35  872 Donovan Guerrero   6 Hudson                         17:05  8:09 
   56       862 Jake Apitz         6 Hudson                         17:06  8:09 
   57      1003  Matthew Nickerson 6 Londonderry Middle School      17:12  8:12 
   58       994  Brennan McGuirk   6 Londonderry Middle School      17:14  8:13 
   59       867 Josh Charron       6 Hudson                         17:31  8:21 
   60       879 Jack Levesque      6 Hudson                         17:33  8:22 
   61      1197 Gavin Kwon         6 Rundlett                       17:35  8:23 
   62      1324 Liam McNamara      6 Windham                        17:37  8:24 
   63       979  Sean Hooper       6 Londonderry Middle School      17:43  8:27 
   64   36 1389 Colin Whitney      6 WRBMS                          17:45  8:27 
   65   37 1382 Kyle Setzer        6 WRBMS                          17:46  8:28 
   66   38  752 JJ Santos          6 Fairgrounds                    17:48  8:29 
   67   39  645 Aidan Johnson      5 Amherst                        17:53  8:31 
   68   40 1348 Jarrett Dennis     6 Woodbury                       17:57  8:33 
   69      1006  Benjamin Palumbo  6 Londonderry Middle School      17:58  8:34 
   70      1192 Thomas Dean        6 Rundlett                       18:10  8:40 
   71      1015  Nicholas Shapleig 6 Londonderry Middle School      18:15  8:42 
   72      1264 Cooper Howson      6 TRMS                           18:17  8:42 
   73   41  650 Evan Loconto       6 Amherst                        18:17  8:43 
   74   42  782 Shawn Werner       6 Gilbert H Hood                 18:27  8:47 
   75       952  Adam Andrews      6 Londonderry Middle School      18:32  8:50 
   76       878 Dylan Levesque     6 Hudson                         18:42  8:55 
   77   43 1073 Adian Hughes       5 MVMS                           18:43  8:55 
   78   44  771 Adam Platania      6 Gilbert H Hood                 18:49  8:58 
   79   45  777 Tristan Soucy      6 Gilbert H Hood                 18:56  9:01 
   80      1088 Zachary Santos     5 MVMS                           19:00  9:03 
   81      1069 Matthew Fielder    5 MVMS                           19:12  9:09 
   82      1094 Stewart Wills      5 MVMS                           19:13  9:09 
   83   46 1342 Jackson Cain       6 Woodbury                       19:26  9:16 
   84   47 1369 Cameron Barbone    6 WRBMS                          19:44  9:24 
   85   48 1383 Ryan Setzer        6 WRBMS                          19:45  9:25 
   86      1063 Jaiden Ciruzzi     5 MVMS                           19:55  9:29 
   87   49  751 Miles Rios         6 Fairgrounds                    20:21  9:42 
   88   50  655 Tyler Rishkofski   5 Amherst                        20:41  9:51 
   89   51  742 Rohan Kumar        6 Fairgrounds                    20:51  9:56 
   90      1086 Matthew Rosa       5 MVMS                           20:52  9:56 
   91   52 1378 Josh Overton       6 WRBMS                          20:56  9:58 
   92      1092 Sean Tracy         5 MVMS                           21:00 10:00 
   93       630 Jack Caraccio      6 Amherst                        21:13 10:07 
   94       635 Ian Doherty        5 Amherst                        22:19 10:38 
   95      1075 (TJ) Thomas Kaempf 5 MVMS                           23:36 11:15 
   96      1260 Nick Farone        6 TRMS                           28:26 13:33