Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/nh/Oct13_TriCou_set14.shtml

Tri-County Cross Country Championship

Nashua, NH, October 13, 2012

[Girls Class L & I Race A | Girls Class L & I Race A Teams | Boys Class L & I Race A | Boys Class L & I Race A Teams | Girls Class L & I Race B Grades 5 & 6 | Boys Class L & I Race B Grades 5 & 6 | Girls Class L & I Race B Grades 7 & 8 | Boys Class L & I Race B Grades 7 & 8 | Girls M & S Race A | Boys M & S Race A | Girls M & S Race A Teams | Boys M & S Race A Teams | Girls M & S Race B Grades 5, 6, 7, 8 ]

Boys M & S Race B Grades 5, 6, 7, 8

                                                                      Page 1

                      Tri-County Middle School League
                 Cross Country Championship              
                       Mine Falls Park - Nashua, NH
                ============== 2.1 Miles =================

 
========================== Boys Class M -- Race B -- 5th and 6th Grade ======================
Place TmPl No.  Name               G School                         Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== = ============================== ===== ===== 
    1    1  890 Jeffrey Allen      6 Litchfield                     14:10  6:45 
    2    2  905 Jonah Crema        6 Litchfield                     15:07  7:12 
    3       684 Ethan Bilodeau     6 Boynton                        15:10  7:14 
    4       720 Hunter Paar        5 Chester Academy                15:22  7:19 
    5    3  893 Brendan Anthony    5 Litchfield                     15:29  7:23 
    6    4  909 Matthew Dion       5 Litchfield                     16:02  7:39 
    7    5  821 Matthew Price      5 Hampstead                      16:12  7:43 
    8       692 Logan Thibault     6 Boynton                        16:22  7:48 
    9    6  816 TJ Ouigley         6 Hampstead                      16:24  7:49 
   10    7  820 Nolan Preble       5 Hampstead                      16:26  7:50 
   11       675 Brendan Robidoux   6 Auburn                         16:42  7:57 
   12    8  811 Alex McCarthy      6 Hampstead                      16:49  8:01 
   13       664 Allan Comeau       6 Auburn                         16:57  8:04 
   14    9  802 Mathew Gilbert     6 Hampstead                      16:59  8:05 
   15   10  805 Kylen Huuskonen    6 Hampstead                      17:02  8:07 
   16   11  814 Tommy McGarrahan   6 Hampstead                      17:03  8:07 
   17   12  916 Ryan Hart          5 Litchfield                     17:07  8:09 
   18       700 Thomas Evans       6 Cawley                         17:11  8:11 
   19      1247 Frankie McShan     6 St. Joseph(S)                  17:14  8:13 
   20       800 Noah Gagnon        6 Hampstead                      17:15  8:13 
   21   13  922 Jacob Kidwell      6 Litchfield                     17:17  8:14 
   22   14  949 Matt Wark          6 Litchfield                     17:18  8:14 
   23       926 Ben Marble         5 Litchfield                     17:20  8:16 
   24       822 Carter Smith       6 Hampstead                      17:26  8:18 
   25       785 William Ahern      6 Hampstead                      17:36  8:23 
   26       788 Steve Boutin       6 Hampstead                      17:44  8:27 
   27       903 Jake Cooper        6 Litchfield                     17:46  8:28 
   28       933 Matt Neves         6 Litchfield                     17:49  8:29 
   29       799 Evan Emerson       5 Hampstead                      18:06  8:37 
   30       787 Blake Billingsly   5 Hampstead                      18:25  8:46 
   31       719 Matthew Lapham     5 Chester Academy                18:30  8:49 
   32      1297 Riliey St.Amand    6 Weare Middle School            18:41  8:54 
   33       834 Torrin Pacheco     5 Henry W Moore                  18:42  8:55 
   34       669 Conrad Gende       6 Auburn                         18:45  8:56 
   35       906 Andy Crusan        6 Litchfield                     18:49  8:58 
   36       930 Nickolas Molinari  5 Litchfield                     19:14  9:10 
   37       703 Devin Janas        6 Cawley                         19:22  9:13 
   38       795 Evan Chopas        5 Hampstead                      19:31  9:18 
   39      1241 Ethan Crowell      6 St. Joseph(S)                  19:32  9:18 
   40       792 Jimmy Caverly      5 Hampstead                      19:50  9:27 
   41      1291 Jayden Burpee      6 Weare Middle School            19:51  9:28 
   42       813 Connor McCormack   5 Hampstead                      20:00  9:32 
   43       917 Joshua Hoffman     5 Litchfield                     20:03  9:33 
   44       798 Ethan Emerson      5 Hampstead                      20:08  9:36 
   45       686 Cole Lambert       6 Boynton                        21:20 10:10 
   46       912 Connor Franck      5 Litchfield                     21:57 10:27 
   47       809 Colin Latch        6 Hampstead                      22:12 10:35 
   48       797 Domenic Eiro       5 Hampstead                      22:18 10:37 
   49       937 William Parker     5 Litchfield                     23:11 11:03 
   50       786 Matthew Albetski   6 Hampstead                      24:08 11:30 





                                                                      Page 2

                      Tri-County Middle School League
                 Cross Country Championship              
                       Mine Falls Park - Nashua, NH
                ============== 2.1 Miles =================

 
========================== Boys Class M -- Race B -- 5th and 6th Grade ======================
Place TmPl No.  Name               G School                         Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== = ============================== ===== ===== 
   51       833 Derek Labbe        6 Henry W Moore                  25:12 12:00 

                                                                      Page 1

                      Tri-County Middle School League
                 Cross Country Championship              
                       Mine Falls Park - Nashua, NH
                ============== 2.1 Miles =================

 
========================== Boys Class M -- Race B -- 7th and 8th Grade ======================
Place TmPl No.  Name               G School                         Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== = ============================== ===== ===== 
    1    1  915 Trevor Gomes       7 Litchfield                     13:48  6:35 
    2    2  897 Alec Bonvouloir    7 Litchfield                     14:39  6:59 
    3    3  698 Zachary Currier    7 Cawley                         14:42  7:00 
    4    4  721 Nathan Rasmussen   8 Chester Academy                14:45  7:02 
    5       685 Jason Brundige     7 Boynton                        14:49  7:03 
    6    5  901 Danny Castellano   7 Litchfield                     15:13  7:15 
    7    6 1239 Joseph Abirached   8 St. Joseph(S)                  15:31  7:24 
    8    7  696 Noah Bourgoin      8 Cawley                         15:32  7:24 
    9    8  709 Richard Pow        7 Cawley                         15:40  7:28 
   10    9  898 Seth Bonvouloir    7 Litchfield                     15:51  7:33 
   11   10  718 Daniel Hoijer      7 Chester Academy                15:51  7:33 
   12   11 1120 Logan Ashley       8 Pelham                         15:59  7:37 
   13   12 1243 Tyler Gallant      7 St. Joseph(S)                  16:06  7:40 
   14   13  673 Colin Leighton     7 Auburn                         16:16  7:45 
   15   14  918 Luke Hogan         7 Litchfield                     16:34  7:54 
   16   15  948 Tyler Trevains     7 Litchfield                     16:37  7:55 
   17       825 Matthew Wolfe      8 Hampstead                      16:47  8:00 
   18       683 Aaron Bertram      8 Boynton                        16:54  8:03 
   19   16  704 Cameron Johnson    7 Cawley                         16:57  8:05 
   20   17  717 Cameron Harris     7 Chester Academy                17:07  8:09 
   21   18  677 Joseph Tardiff     8 Auburn                         17:08  8:10 
   22   19 1129 Conner Viger       7 Pelham                         17:09  8:10 
   23   20  714 Jacob Bernard      7 Chester Academy                17:13  8:12 
   24       823 Matthew Squibb     8 Hampstead                      17:15  8:13 
   25       689 Israel Pyhala      8 Boynton                        17:15  8:13 
   26   21 1121 Sam Blanchard      8 Pelham                         17:19  8:15 
   27   22 1130 Ryan Walters       8 Pelham                         17:23  8:17 
   28   23  679 Daniel Wood        8 Auburn                         17:32  8:21 
   29   24  699 Tim Duffy          8 Cawley                         17:34  8:22 
   30   25  676 Jonathan Robidoux  8 Auburn                         17:35  8:23 
   31   26  707 Steven McGonigle   7 Cawley                         17:36  8:23 
   32   27  666 Jamie Dowd         7 AUburn                         17:57  8:33 
   33   28  722 Max Sanderson      7 Chester Academy                18:03  8:36 
   34       830 Garrett Hall       7 Henry W Moore                  18:11  8:40 
   35   29 1242 Ryan Donovan       7 St. Joseph(S)                  19:00  9:03 
   36   30 1246 Luke Latino        8 St. Joseph(S)                  19:51  9:27 
   37   31  902 Patrick Clifford   7 Litchfield                     20:10  9:37 
   38   32 1245 Garrett Houle      7 St. Joseph(S)                  20:13  9:38 
   39      1219 Giovanni Cafaro    8 St Thomas Aquinas              20:16  9:39 
   40   33  670 Hunter Graves      8 Auburn                         20:40  9:51 
   41   34  667 Jeremiah Garcia    8 Auburn                         20:46  9:54 
   42   35 1124 Brenton Ferullo    8 Pelham                         20:47  9:54 
   43       831 Joshua Hawkes      8 Henry W Moore                  20:55  9:58 
   44       663 William Brunet     7 AUburn                         20:57  9:59 
   45   36  697 Isaac Cariker      8 Cawley                         22:23 10:40 
   46       668 Alec Gende         8 Auburn                         22:59 10:57