Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/nh/Oct13_TriCou_set11.shtml

Tri-County Cross Country Championship

Nashua, NH, October 13, 2012

[Girls Class L & I Race A | Girls Class L & I Race A Teams | Boys Class L & I Race A | Boys Class L & I Race A Teams | Girls Class L & I Race B Grades 5 & 6 | Boys Class L & I Race B Grades 5 & 6 | Girls Class L & I Race B Grades 7 & 8 | Boys Class L & I Race B Grades 7 & 8 | Girls M & S Race A | Boys M & S Race A | Boys M & S Race A Teams | Girls M & S Race B Grades 5, 6, 7, 8 | Boys M & S Race B Grades 5, 6, 7, 8 ]

Girls M & S Race A Teams


          *********** Girls Class M - Race A - Teams ************

  1. South Meadow                  
            2    3    4    5    6   (9) (10) =    20
         Rielly Harrison, Rachel Hurley, Sienna Sorbello, Caitlin Galea, Kalli
         Taylor, Lucy Freeman, Sawyer Cawthern
  2. Pelham                        
            1    7   14   18   22            =    62
         Ellie Goyette, Jamie Grimard, Charlotte Cummings, Kaitlyn LaFontaine,
         Gala Cares
  3. Weare Middle School           
            8   11   15   19   20  (21) (25) =    73
         Laura Martian, Erin Scott, Hailey Erskine, Ashley Audet, Anna Ishak,
         Alex Zintel, Abby Kuzma
  4. Litchfield                    
           13   16   17   27   28  (32) (33) =   101
         Kaylee L'Etoile, Gillian Gallagher, Bridget Anthony, Caitlyn Callinan,
         Sammy Molinari, Danielle Ledoux, Brittany Reidy
  5. Hampstead                     
           12   23   24   26   29  (30) (31) =   114
         Maryann Quigley, Kirsten Monteforte, Meghan Cross, Madeline Burke,
         Hannah Rogers, Layal Khartabil, Maria Soraghan



          *********** Girls Class S - Race A - Teams ************

  1. Chester Academy               
            1    2    3   10   14  (17) (18) =    30
         Julia DeCloux, Kendra LaCombe, Jessica Lacey, Hannah Robbins, Michelle
         Decker, Taylor Sheley, Emma Desmarais
  2. Villa                         
            4   16   22   23   28  (30) (38) =    93
         Maggie Fifield, Jessica Edmonds, Sarah Mark, Julianna Trost, Josie
         Zelensky, Cecilia Turner, Elise Roy
  3. St. Joseph (S)                
            6   11   12   34   37            =   100
         Niamh Walker, Elaina Latino, Grace Quaratiello, Audrey Latino,
         Margaret Cai
  3. Auburn                        
            7   15   19   20   39            =   100
         Ciara April, Tara Lynne Stech-Yeaton, Taylor Dudek, Laura Stanieich,
         Jenna Bolduc
  5. PMA                           
            9   13   24   29   31  (33) (40) =   106
         Isabella Bruno, Jessica Fontaine, Kathleen Lordan, Ellie Fauteux,
         Katie Pacheco, Chloe Tardif, Megan Fauteux
  6. Boynton                       
            5   21   25   32   36            =   119
         Samantha Bilodeau, Samantha Hughson, Sophie Callahan, Molly Rines,
         Caralynn Charron
  7. St Thomas Aquinas             
            8   26   27   35   41            =   137
         Camryn Mann, Stasia Sturdivant, Naomi Marshall, Stephanie Davis,
         Samantha Coetzee