Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/nh/Oct13_Pelham_set2.shtml

Pelham Invitational

Pelham, NH, October 13, 2012

[Girls JV | Girls Varsity | Boys Varsity ]

Boys JV

  Pelham High School -NH             ER  4:11 PM  10/13/2012  Page 1
                  Pelham Invitational 2012 - 10/13/2012
                      Harris Family Track and Field
                                 Rankings
  Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lynch, Ryan               11 Souhegan              16:51.00    1
  2 Robinson, Matt            10 Pinkerton             16:54.00    2
  3 Kittredge, Jake           12 Souhegan              17:02.00    3
  4 Smith, Austin             10 Pinkerton             17:04.00    4
  5 Quinn, Brett              11 Souhegan              17:05.00    5
  6 Clark, Owen               10 Pinkerton             17:13.00    6
  7 Sevilla, Nick             09 Pinkerton             17:16.00    7
  8 Silva, Getachew           11 Pinkerton             17:17.00    8
  9 Rees, Nate                10 Pinkerton             17:17.00    9
 10 Lynch, Ryan               10 Pinkerton             17:19.00   10
 11 Camplin, Brady            11 Souhegan              17:23.00   11
 12 Kittredge, Nate           12 Souhegan              17:40.00   12
 13 Casey, Mike               11 Souhegan              17:44.00   13
 14 Gould, Matt               10 Bedford               17:44.00   14
 15 Vail, Kevin               11 Pinkerton             17:50.00
 16 Cowan, Nick               11 Pinkerton             17:53.00
 17 Hanlon, Tom               09 Pinkerton             17:57.00
 18 Zeltner, Sam              10 Bedford               17:57.00   15
 19 Anzivino, Mitch           11 Pinkerton             17:58.00
 20 Massa, Ben                11 Souhegan              18:02.00   16
 21 DeShazo, Stefan           10 Souhegan              18:03.00
 22 Lanternier, Sam           09 Pinkerton             18:04.00
 23 Albano, Tyler             09 Pinkerton             18:17.00
 24 Dowling, Ricky            10 Coe-Brown             18:19.00   17
 25 Va'mos, Tas               11 Souhegan              18:20.00
 26 Noel, Sam                 09 Coe-Brown             18:31.00   18
 27 Walsh, Ryan               11 Pinkerton             18:38.00
 28 Bruno, Steve              12 Bedford               18:39.00   19
 29 Munroe, Steven            12 Coe-Brown             18:40.00   20
 30 Macri, Noah               12 Coe-Brown             18:44.00   21
 31 Wittenberg, Ryan          10 Bedford               18:47.00   22
 32 Lauer, Joe                09 Souhegan              18:52.00
 33 Dery, Cam                 09 Pinkerton             18:53.00
 34 Hanlon, Mike              09 Pinkerton             19:00.00
 35 Flanagan, Zach            09 Coe-Brown             19:01.00   23
 36 Toscano, Anthony          12 Coe-Brown             19:02.00   24
 37 Carbonneau, Kyle          11 Windham               19:04.00   25
 38 Carter, Andrew            10 Bedford               19:08.00   26
 39 Yonchack, Alex            10 Coe-Brown             19:09.00   27
 40 Landrum, Logan            11 Souhegan              19:11.00
 41 Saunders, Matt            09 Souhegan              19:15.00
 42 Winn, Patrick             10 Bedford               19:21.00   28
 43 Fitzgerald, Alex          11 Windham               19:22.00   29
 44 Arico, John               10 Bedford               19:23.00   30
 45 Khoury, Nick              10 Windham               19:28.00   31
 46 Brunet, Christopher       10 St. Thomas Aquinas    19:38.00   32
 47 Kaberle, Chris            10 Pelham                19:40.00   33
 48 McNeil, Garrett           12 Windham               19:41.00   34
 49 Marshall, Shane           10 Coe-Brown             19:43.00
 50 Gustafson, Jim            10 Windham               19:49.00   35
 51 Prud'homme, John          10 Bedford               19:52.00
 52 Letendre, Andrew          10 Pelham                19:57.00   36
  ....Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC JV
 53 Russell, Connor           11 Bedford               19:59.00
 54 Watson, Steven            12 Coe-Brown             20:00.00
 55 Levin, Noah               09 Souhegan              20:05.00
 56 Evans, Shay               09 Bedford               20:06.00
 57 Scarponi, Jake            09 Coe-Brown             20:08.00
 58 Melewski, Ian             09 Coe-Brown             20:09.00
 59 MacDonald, Tristan        10 Bedford               20:10.00
 60 Zampella, Bobz            09 Souhegan              20:11.00
 61 francis, ryan             09 Campbell              20:19.00   37
 62 Bell, Andrew              12 Bedford               20:20.00
 63 Lowell, Jack              11 Souhegan              20:24.00
 64 Gallo, Ben                12 Windham               20:25.00   38
 65 Lepore, Matt              10 Campbell              20:35.00   39
 66 Penney, Joe               10 Pelham                20:46.00   40
 67 Bell, Connor              11 Coe-Brown             20:51.00
 68 Dowe, Caleb               09 Coe-Brown             20:53.00
 69 Conway, Jake              09 Coe-Brown             21:01.00
 70 Nazzaro, Alexander        12 St. Thomas Aquinas    21:02.00   41
 71 Doiron, Nick              11 Souhegan              21:03.00
 72 Heng, Alex                10 Bedford               21:06.00
 73 O'Reilly, Jack            11 St. Thomas Aquinas    21:09.00   42
 74 Holmes, Nick              09 Windham               21:10.00   43
 75 Haddock, Michael          09 Coe-Brown             21:11.00
 76 Wallaker, Travis          10 Pelham                21:22.00   44
 77 Delahunty, Dave           12 Bedford               21:25.00
 78 Kempf, Jonathan           10 Souhegan              21:33.00
 79 Frazier, Alex             09 Souhegan              21:38.00
 80 Hallenbeck, Joshua        09 Bedford               21:42.00
 81 Hubbard, Brian            10 Campbell              21:45.00   45
 82 Plutnicki, Alex           09 Pelham                21:46.00   46
 83 Delano, Colin             10 Bedford               21:49.00
 84 Higgins, Ryan             10 Pelham                22:00.00   47
 85 Soucy, Colin              09 Pelham                22:01.00   48
 86 Christensen, Xavier       11 Bedford               22:06.00
 87 Lavigne, DJ               11 St. Thomas Aquinas    22:07.00   49
 88 Sabol, Adam               09 St. Thomas Aquinas    22:07.00   50
 89 Carbonneau, Connor        09 Windham               22:08.00
 90 England, Matthew          11 Bedford               22:09.00
 91 Branco, Anthony           11 Pelham                22:24.00
 92 Rotthoff, Erich           09 Souhegan              22:25.00
 93 Woodhouse, Tommy          11 Sanborn Regional      22:27.00
 94 Eddy, John                12 Bedford               22:28.00
 95 Beliveau, Thomas          09 St. Thomas Aquinas    22:34.00   51
 96 Hannon, Jared             10 Pelham                22:48.00
 97 Doiron, Tyler             10 Coe-Brown             22:50.00
 98 Larkham, Grahm            09 Sanborn Regional      23:05.00
 99 Nguyen, Jonathan          09 Windham               23:24.00
100 Saggiotes, Max            11 Bishop Brady          23:25.00
101 Carracio, Joe             10 Souhegan              23:30.00
102 Fischer, Brian            10 Souhegan              23:36.00
103 Schleich, Alec            10 Coe-Brown             23:56.00
104 Pagano, Vincent           09 Bishop Brady          24:06.00
105 mackey, patrick           09 Campbell              24:28.00   52
106 Nunley, Kole              09 Souhegan              24:46.00
107 Stefanelli, Mike          10 Windham               24:50.00
  ....Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC JV
108 Ravenelle, Max            09 Coe-Brown             25:04.00
109 Conley, Franklin          11 Bishop Brady          25:07.00
110 Lavigna, Alex             09 St. Thomas Aquinas    25:55.00   53
111 Coppola, Matthew          10 Souhegan              27:02.00
112 Rauseo, David             12 Bishop Brady          27:26.00
113 Ladd, Matt                09 Souhegan              28:41.00
114 Rockwell, Kyle            09 Sanborn Regional      30:25.00
115 stclair, cody             09 Campbell              34:14.00   54
                                   Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
   1 Pinkerton                    27    2    4    6    7    8    9   10
      Total Time:  1:25:44.00
         Average:    17:08.80
   2 Souhegan                     32    1    3    5   11   12   13   16
      Total Time:  1:26:01.00
         Average:    17:12.20
   3 Bedford                      96   14   15   19   22   26   28   30
      Total Time:  1:32:15.00
         Average:    18:27.00
   4 Coe-Brown                    99   17   18   20   21   23   24   27
      Total Time:  1:33:15.00
         Average:    18:39.00
   5 Windham                     154   25   29   31   34   35   38   43
      Total Time:  1:37:24.00
         Average:    19:28.80
   6 Pelham                      199   33   36   40   44   46   47   48
      Total Time:  1:43:31.00
         Average:    20:42.20
   7 St. Thomas Aquinas          214   32   41   42   49   50   51   53
      Total Time:  1:46:03.00
         Average:    21:12.60
   8 Campbell                    227   37   39   45   52   54
      Total Time:  2:01:21.00
         Average:    24:16.20