Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/nh/Nov25_WolfHo_set3.shtml

Wolf Hollow Half Marathon and 5K

Nashua, NH, November 25, 2012

[Half Marathon | 5K | Half Age Group Winners | 5K Age Group Winners ]

Relay

                                                                                                          Page 1

                                           Wolf Hollow Half Marathon
                                            Nashua, NH, 12/25/2012
                              For corrections, please email dave@yankeetiming.com


                                             Relay  - C0ED 0 - 80                

Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Runner 2        S No.   Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======= ==================== =============== = ===== ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1/6    REL0180 TRENT HAYDEN         ELIZABETH HALL  C    14 1:35:00.0  7:14 1:35:00.0 
    2   2/6    REL0180 DAVE LAWRENCE        DANIEL WOOD     C    24 1:37:10.5  7:24 1:37:10.5 
    3   3/6    REL0180 THOMAS IRELAND       RACHEL IRELAND  C    16 1:52:10.2  8:32 1:52:10.2 
    4   4/6    REL0180 RYAN WATTS           SAMANTHA WATTS  C    23 2:06:25.7  9:37 2:06:25.7 
    5   5/6    REL0180 KARYN CAMPLIN        BRADY CAMPLIN   C     4 2:12:47.0 10:06 2:12:47.0 
    6   6/6    REL0180 SAMANTHA LITTLE      MATT STEVENS    C    19 2:12:50.0 10:06 2:12:50.0 

                                             Relay  - C0ED 81 - PLUS             

Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Runner 2        S No.   Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======= ==================== =============== = ===== ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1/6    REL8199 KEVIN MCINTYRE       LESLIE REAP     C    21 1:30:41.0  6:54 1:30:41.0 
    2   2/6    REL8199 MICHAEL JASKO        JEAN SARNO      C    17 1:51:39.0  8:30 1:51:39.0 
    3   3/6    REL8199 FRANCIS CURTIS       CHERYL CRICKETT C     8 1:54:45.5  8:44 1:54:45.5 
    4   4/6    REL8199 PAUL BUNKER          RYAN-MARIE WILL C     3 1:58:56.2  9:03 1:58:56.2 
    5   5/6    REL8199 STEVE DELAHUNTY      MEGAN STAPLS    C    10 2:02:53.0  9:21 2:02:53.0 
    6   6/6    REL8199 JAMES LASTOWSKI      NANCY BOCKBRADE C    18 2:25:53.0 11:06 2:25:53.0 

                                              Relay  - MALE 1 - 80              

Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Runner 2        S No.   Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======= ==================== =============== = ===== ========= ===== ========= 

                                              Relay  - MALE 81 - Plus           

Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Runner 2        S No.   Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======= ==================== =============== = ===== ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1/5    REL8199 JIM LORD             JAMIE STATON    M    20 1:35:42.2  7:17 1:35:42.2 
    2   2/5    REL8199 DAVID COURD          ANTHONY MARINO  M    26 1:47:44.2  8:12 1:47:44.2 
    3   3/5    REL8199 JAY CONWAY           JAMES CONWAY    M    25 1:49:39.0  8:20 1:49:39.0 
    4   4/5    REL8199 LEE BRUCKS           MARK MURRAY     M     2 2:12:07.5 10:03 2:12:07.5 
    5   5/5    REL8199 JOHN AMBROSE         DONNA AMROSE    M    28                 2:02:25.2 

                                             Relay  - FEMALE 1 - 80              

Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Runner 2        S No.   Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======= ==================== =============== = ===== ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1/5    REL0180 CARRIE CALLAHAN      ERICA MORGENSTE F    27 2:00:03.7  9:08 2:00:03.7 
    2   2/5    REL0180 ALICIA HAMMOND       JUNG YUN        F    13 2:02:21.0  9:18 2:02:21.0 
    3   3/5    REL0180 CARISA ANCTIL        BRITTANY LYON   F     1 2:09:17.9  9:50 2:09:18.0 
    4   4/5    REL0180 LINDA GLADU ENNIS    EMILY ENNIS     F    12 2:10:20.2  9:55 2:10:20.2 
    5   5/5    REL0180 JESSICA D'AMICO      ROBIN TYLIM     F     9 2:29:40.2 11:23 2:29:40.3 

                                             Relay  - FEMALE 81 - Plus           

Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Runner 2        S No.   Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ======= ==================== =============== = ===== ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1/4    REL8199 SARAH CRANE          MICHELLE COLLIE F     7 1:47:02.5  8:09 1:47:02.5 
    2   2/4    REL8199 AMY MORIN            MURIEL SALIBA   F    22 1:48:46.0  8:16 1:48:46.0 
    3   3/4    REL8199 LINDA CASAZZA        JENN CASAZZA    F     6 2:18:30.7 10:32 2:18:30.7 
    4   4/4    REL8199 REBECCA INGRAM       HECTOR MORALES  F    15 2:49:03.5 12:51 2:49:03.5