Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/nh/Nov11_USATFN_set2.shtml

USATF New England Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

Freestyle Farm, Amherst, NH, November 11, 2012

[Girls Results ]

Boys Results


 USATF - New England - Association License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Freestyle Farm, Amherst NH
                           

Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #2300 Dahl, Nicholas      04 Nash Pal Stri A           8:00    1
  2 #2398 Michaud, Cooper     04 Providence Cobras A       8:08
  3 #2347 Spaulding, Matthew  04 Nash Pal Stri A           8:15    2
  4 #8595 Cox, Aidan          05 Unattached                8:20
  5 #7549 Alexander, William  04 Unattached                8:20
  6 #2045 Craven, Benjamin    04 Bradford Huskies A        8:22
  7 #2351 Towle, Matthew      04 Nash Pal Stri A           8:33    3
  8 #7578 Mashtare, Ethan     04 Unattached                8:35
  9 #2314 Johnson, Griffin    04 Nash Pal Stri A           8:38    4
 10 #2395 Tkaczyk, Tyler      05 Nh Thunder A              8:38
 11 #2481 Toolin, Jack        04 Sentinel Striders A       8:52    5
 12 #2050 Flynn, Connor       04 Bradford Huskies A        8:54
 13 #2201 Vaillancourt, Garr  04 Granite State Fl A        8:55
 14 #2344 Prangley, Christop  04 Nash Pal Stri A           8:59    6
 15 #2313 Johnson, Ethan      04 Nash Pal Stri A           9:03    7
 16 #7600 Umphlett, Sam       05 Unattached                9:04
 17 #7593 Reith, Spencer      04 Unattached                9:05
 18 #2470 Paredes, Ethan      04 Sentinel Striders A       9:05    8
 19 #2321 Lakshmanan, Sreema  04 Nash Pal Stri A           9:06    9
 20 #2158 Borovicka, Cole     04 Granite State Fl A        9:16
 21 #2248 Hossaini, SalahEdd  04 Momentum AC A             9:20
 22 #2436 Bennett, Reilly     05 Sentinel Striders A       9:40   10
 23 #2485 Walsh Palombo, Gia  04 Sentinel Striders A       9:44   11
 24 #8592 Joyce, James        05 Unattached                9:49
 25 #2480 Tartaglia, Michael  04 Sentinel Striders A       9:56   12
 26 #2308 Graser, Kyle        04 Nash Pal Stri B          10:02   13
 27 #2343 Prangley, Cameron   04 Nash Pal Stri B          10:17   14
 28 #2312 Hummer, Kieran      05 Nash Pal Stri B          10:29   15
 29 #2162 Carrillo, Aidan     04 Granite State Fl A       10:29
 30 #2339 Orino, Dalton       04 Nash Pal Stri B          10:38   16
 31 #2548 Pellagrini, Nichol  05 Town TC A                10:55
 32 #2540 Braun, Alistair     05 Town TC A                10:58
 33 #2322 Landsteiner, Baile  04 Nash Pal Stri B          11:44   17
 34 #8591 Johnson, Seth       05 Unattached               11:50
 35 #7570 Hertel, Russell     04 Nitehawks Sp             12:39
 36 #2461 Malone, Conner      05 Sentinel Striders A      14:18   18

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nash Pal Stri A              16    1    2    3    4    6    7    9
      Total Time:    42:25.00
         Average:     8:29.00
   2 Sentinel Striders A          46    5    8   10   11   12   18
      Total Time:    47:17.00
         Average:     9:27.40
   3 Nash Pal Stri B              75   13   14   15   16   17
      Total Time:    53:10.00
         Average:    10:38.00



Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #2438 Burnett, Ashton     02 Sentinel Striders A      11:41    1
  2 #2044 Crapsey, Peter      03 Bradford Huskies A       11:48    2
  3 #2294 Berthiaume, Zackar  02 Nash Pal Stri A          11:51    3
  4 #2203 Young, Ryan         03 Granite State Fl A       11:56    4
  5 #2155 Allen, Zack         02 Granite State Fl A       11:57    5
  6 #2299 Curran, Joseph      02 Nash Pal Stri A          12:02    6
  7 #2439 Capalbo, Nicholas   02 Sentinel Striders A      12:05    7
  8 #7569 Gomes, Adam         02 Unattached               12:07
  9 #2039 Basile, Ryan        02 Bradford Huskies A       12:12    8
 10 #2187 Ntengeri, Joseph    02 Granite State Fl A       12:15    9
 11 #7586 Mottur, Andrew      02 Unattached               12:15
 12 #2172 Fischer, Ryan       03 Granite State Fl A       12:23   10
 13 #2317 Keefe, Christopher  03 Nash Pal Stri A          12:29   11
 14 #2304 Dutta, Siddhant     03 Nash Pal Stri A          12:33   12
 15 #2174 Garcia, Christian   02 Granite State Fl A       12:35   13
 16 #2048 Darisse, Jeremy     02 Bradford Huskies A       12:38   14
 17 #2324 Long, Jared         03 Nash Pal Stri A          12:38   15
 18 #2331 Melendez, Jeremy    02 Nash Pal Stri A          12:44   16
 19 #2551 Sigmund, Scott      02 Town TC A                12:44   17
 20 #2484 Walsh, Stephen      02 Sentinel Striders A      12:45   18
 21 #2157 Bernier, Matthew    03 Granite State Fl A       12:46   19
 22 #2199 Sullivan, James     03 Granite State Fl A       12:47   20
 23 #2168 Donoghue, Connor    02 Granite State Fl A       12:48   21
 24 #2336 Murphy, Keegan      03 Nash Pal Stri A          12:48   22
 25 #2591 Lake, Jackson       03 Waltham TC A             12:50
 26 #2047 Crockett, Sean      02 Bradford Huskies A       12:52   23
 27 #7576 Lovely, Ryder       02 Unattached               12:59
 28 #2316 Karski, Alex        02 Nash Pal Stri A          13:00   24
 29 #2043 Connolly, Patrick   03 Bradford Huskies A       13:02   25
 30 #8580 Teszler, Jacob      02 Waltham TC A             13:12
 31 #2394 Tkaczyk, Luke       03 Nh Thunder A             13:17
 32 #8583 Vetrone, Dante      02 Waltham TC A             13:19
 33 #2326 MacDonald, Ryan     03 Nash Pal Stri B          13:20   26
 34 #2448 DiPalma, John       03 Sentinel Striders A      13:21   27
 35 #2247 Ettabui, Anwar      03 Momentum AC A            13:22
 36 #2494 Lee, Weston         03 South Shore A            13:22
 37 #7575 Lovely, Jagger      02 Unattached               13:22
 38 #7550 Arlotta, Michael    02 Unattached               13:23
 39 #2342 Poublon, Michael    02 Nash Pal Stri B          13:27   28
 40 #2332 Metivier, Brandon   03 Nash Pal Stri B          13:30   29
 41 #2328 Martin, Benjamin    03 Nash Pal Stri B          13:37   30
 42 #2311 Hantula, Jesse      03 Nash Pal Stri B          13:43   31
 43 #7567 Gillis, Daniel      02 Unattached               13:44
 44 #2297 Coelho, Sebastian   03 Nash Pal Stri B          13:52   32
 45 #2491 Farley, Peter       02 South Shore A            13:53
 46 #2246 Charkaoui, Adam     03 Momentum AC A            13:55
 47 #8593 Dunsmore, Alexande  03 Unattached               13:55
 48 #2390 Hogne, Lars         03 Nh Thunder A             14:07
 49  #526 Durfee, Josiah      03 Unattached               14:08
 50 #2493 Flynn, Declan       02 South Shore A            14:15
 51 #2552 Strachan, Cole      02 Town TC A                14:16   33
 52 #7553 Chalmers, Asa       02 Unattached               14:17
 53 #2240 Williams, Hunter    03 Greater Lowe A           14:18
 54 #2587 Cronin, William     03 Waltham TC A             14:19
 55 #2160 Burden, David       02 Granite State Fl B       14:20
 56 #2545 Hurd, Braden        03 Town TC A                14:22   34
 57 #2170 Dunn, Patrick       02 Granite State Fl B       14:23
 58 #2553 Sullivan, David     03 Town TC A                14:25   35
 59 #2305 Fier, Silas         03 Nash Pal Stri B          14:29   36
 60 #8587 Josephson, Graham   03 Nitehawks Sp             14:36
 61 #2202 White, Aiden        03 Granite State Fl B       14:39
 62 #2346 Spalthoff, Harriso  03 Nash Pal Stri B          15:03   37
 63 #2309 Guillemette, Josh   02 Nash Pal Stri C          15:04
 64 #2239 Tannenbaum, Ben     02 Greater Lowe A           15:22
 65 #2226 Biancheri, Jackson  03 Greater Lowe A           15:27
 66 #2340 Peicker, Matthew    02 Nash Pal Stri C          15:38
 67 #2546 Kennedy Slesar, Do  02 Town TC A                15:40   38
 68 #2477 Renzi, Mark         02 Sentinel Striders A      16:14   39
 69 #2056 Lavallee, Ryan      02 Bradford Huskies A       16:19   40
 70 #2085 Shonbeck, Gunnar    02 Elm City TC A            16:59
 71 #2397 Matjucha, Timothy   03 Nitehawks Sp A           18:05
 72 #2064 Sparrow, Phineas    02 Bradford Huskies A       19:30   41
 73 #2539 Alitz, Henry        02 Town TC A                22:33   42

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Granite State Fl A           41    4    5    9   10   13   19   20   21
      Total Time:  1:01:06.00
         Average:    12:13.20
   2 Nash Pal Stri A              47    3    6   11   12   15   16   22   24
      Total Time:  1:01:33.00
         Average:    12:18.60
   3 Bradford Huskies A           72    2    8   14   23   25   40   41
      Total Time:  1:02:32.00
         Average:    12:30.40
   4 Sentinel Striders A          92    1    7   18   27   39
      Total Time:  1:06:06.00
         Average:    13:13.20
   5 Nash Pal Stri B             144   26   28   29   30   31   32   36   37
      Total Time:  1:07:37.00
         Average:    13:31.40
   6 Town TC A                   157   17   33   34   35   38   42
      Total Time:  1:11:27.00
         Average:    14:17.40

Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #2482 Toolin, Samuel      01 Sentinel Striders A      10:18    1
  2 #2445 DiMuccio, Maxwell   01 Sentinel Striders A      10:45    2
  3 #7579 McDonnell, William  00 Unattached               10:46
  4 #2296 Carbonneau, Justin  00 Nash Pal Stri A          10:47    3
  5 #2037 Alessi, Connor      01 Bradford Huskies A       10:53    4
  6 #2348 Strout, Noah        01 Nash Pal Stri A          10:57    5
  7 #7573 Landis, Willem      00 Unattached               11:01
  8 #2070 Gangadharan, Quinn  00 Cambridge Je A           11:04
  9 #7589 Palmerio, Anthony   00 Unattached               11:07
 10 #2471 Perreault, Jack     01 Sentinel Striders A      11:08    6
 11 #2075 Derry, Andrew       00 Elm City TC A            11:09    7
 12 #2173 Gagnon, Joseph      00 Granite State Fl A       11:09    8
 13 #2599 Perkins, Calvin     00 Waltham TC A             11:11    9
 14 #2327 MacKenzie, Forest   01 Nash Pal Stri A          11:13   10
 15 #7572 Laganas, Jackson    00 Unattached               11:17
 16 #2463 Mungeam, Trevor     00 Sentinel Striders A      11:17   11
 17 #2019 Dwyer, Cole         00 Baa Masconomet A         11:19
 18 #2318 Keegan, Henry       00 Nash Pal Stri A          11:20   12
 19 #2593 Mah, Andrew         00 Waltham TC A             11:20   13
 20 #2452 Johnston, Reilly    01 Sentinel Striders A      11:21   14
 21 #2192 Primmer, Zena       01 Granite State Fl A       11:21   15
 22 #2298 Comrie, Curtis      00 Nash Pal Stri A          11:22   16
 23 #2375 Rogers, Nathan      01 Nc Surge-Adv A           11:23
 24 #2058 Nikas, William      00 Bradford Huskies A       11:23   17
 25 #7566 Favuzza, Robert     01 Unattached               11:33
 26 #2175 Garcia, Nick        00 Granite State Fl A       11:34   18
 27 #7562 Donahue, Charlie    00 Unattached               11:35
 28 #2076 Fauth, Owen         01 Elm City TC A            11:39   19
 29 #2486 Wharton, Dakota     00 Sentinel Striders A      11:39   20
 30 #2320 Koutsos, Alexander  01 Nash Pal Stri A          11:44   21
 31 #2046 Crippen, Cormac     01 Bradford Huskies A       11:50   22
 32 #8579 Sykes, Henderson    00 Waltham TC A             11:51   23
 33 #2367 Collard, Daniel     01 Nc Surge-Adv A           11:54
 34 #7564 Earle, Steven       01 Unattached               11:55
 35 #2166 Doneski, Simon      00 Granite State Fl A       11:55   24
 36 #2200 Turner, Davin       00 Granite State Fl A       11:57   25
 37 #2307 Fisher, Kyle        00 Nash Pal Stri A          11:58   26
 38 #2186 Nault, Mitchell     01 Granite State Fl A       12:00   27
 39 #2490 Durkin, Alec        00 South Shore A            12:01
 40 #7601 Wagner, Luke        01 Unattached               12:01
 41 #2550 Sigmund, Daniel     00 Town TC A                12:03   28
 42 #2197 Seeley, Nathan      00 Granite State Fl A       12:05   29
 43 #2455 Kilduff, Thomas     01 Sentinel Striders A      12:06   30
 44 #7596 Sherrin, Owen       00 Unattached               12:06
 45 #2590 Kritzer, Will       00 Waltham TC A             12:07   31
 46 #2165 Desmarais, Ethan    01 Granite State Fl A       12:08   32
 47 #2315 Johnson, Landon     01 Nash Pal Stri A          12:10   33
 48 #2049 DesOrmeaux, Taylor  00 Bradford Huskies A       12:10   34 
 49 #2598 O'Neill, Sean       00 Waltham TC A             12:10   35
 50 #2053 Kallery, Aidan      01 Bradford Huskies A       12:13   36
 51 #2385 Cook, David         01 Nh Thunder A             12:15
 52 #2077 Ferrando, Wyatt     00 Elm City TC A            12:18   37
 53 #7594 Sell, Frederick     01 Unattached               12:20
 54 #2376 Scullin, Connor     01 Nc Surge-Adv A           12:21
 55 #2078 Freitas, Matthew    00 Elm City TC A            12:24   38
 56 #2378 Gilmore, Aidan      01 Needham TC A             12:26
 57 #2476 Ramage, David       00 Sentinel Striders B      12:27
 58 #2595 Mountain, Robert    00 Waltham TC A             12:30   39
 59 #8581 Teszler, Max        00 Waltham TC A             12:35   40
 60 #2302 Dunhom, Andrew      00 Nash Pal Stri B          12:36   41
 61 #2301 Dube, Connor        01 Nash Pal Stri B          12:37   42
 62 #2329 Martin, Patrick     01 Nash Pal Stri B          12:39   43
 63 #2038 Basile, Jonathan    00 Bradford Huskies A       12:40   44
 64 #2447 DiMuccio, Zachary   01 Sentinel Striders A      12:41   45
 65 #2159 Brundige, Jason     00 Granite State Fl B       12:42   46
 66 #2544 Heffernan, Patrick  00 Town TC A                12:44   47
 67 #2156 Arika, Andrew       01 Granite State Fl B       12:45   48
 68 #7560 DelSesto, Michael   01 Unattached               12:46
 69 #2177 Hoglund, Kyle       01 Granite State Fl B       12:50   49
 70 #7581 Meier, Jacob        00 Unattached               12:51
 71 #2514 Dy, Kevin           00 Team Run A               12:53
 72 #7588 O'Neil, Jack        01 Unattached               12:53
 73  #523 Sopw, Nathaniel     01 Team Run                 12:54
 74 #2080 Hoffman, Sam        01 Elm City TC A            12:55   50
 75 #2355 Wright, Maxwell     01 Nash Pal Stri B          12:55   51
 76 #2023 Hogan, Will         00 Baa Masconomet A         12:58
 77 #2586 Cronin, John        01 Waltham TC A             13:02   52
 78 #2387 Devine, Ryan        01 Nh Thunder A             13:09
 79 #2065 Valenti, Jacob      00 Bradford Huskies A       13:11   53
 80 #2167 Donnelly, Jake      00 Granite State Fl B       13:15   54
 81 #2543 Gaudian, John       00 Town TC A                13:16   55
 82 #8586 Begley, Carter      01 Town TC A                13:24   56
 83 #2235 Harris, Selwyn      00 Greater Lowe A           13:25   57
 84 #2228 Clark, Robert       00 Greater Lowe A           13:27   58
 85 #2181 Laszewski, Slade    00 Granite State Fl B       13:37   59
 86 #2325 Long, Owen          01 Nash Pal Stri B          13:40   60
 87 #2549 Russell, Cameron    01 Town TC A                13:46   61
 88  #527 Martel, Tim         00 Baa Masconomet           13:47
 89 #2330 Mears, Tyler        01 Nash Pal Stri B          13:48   62
 90 #2224 Ajayi, Temitope     01 Greater Lowe B           13:48
 91 #2232 Gathecha, Jesse     01 Greater Lowe A           13:48   63
 92 #2059 Randall, Ethan      00 Bradford Huskies A       13:49   64
 93 #2234 Gonzalez, Juan Car  00 Greater Lowe A           13:52   65
 94 #2083 Pitts, Thomas       00 Elm City TC A            13:57   66
 95 #2233 Gondola, Lucas      01 Greater Lowe A           14:01   67
 96 #2055 Lavallee, Brendan   00 Bradford Huskies B       14:01
 97 #2082 Pitts, Spencer      00 Elm City TC A            14:26   68
 98 #2060 Saindon, Matthew    01 Bradford Huskies B       14:36
 99 #2223 Adjei, Josh         01 Greater Lowe B           14:42
100 #2236 Kiuna, Ian          01 Greater Lowe B           15:01
101 #2230 Crueger-Cain, Joha  00 Greater Lowe A           15:03   69
102 #2227 Carbonneau, Kamero  01 Greater Lowe B           15:03
103 #2057 McCord, Jonathan    01 Bradford Huskies B       15:17
104 #7574 Lovely, Gavin       00 Unattached               15:38
105 #2054 Kane, Brendon       00 Bradford Huskies B       18:58
106 #8585 McLaughlin, Aedan   01 Town TC A                21:29   70

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders A          34    1    2    6   11   14   20   30   45
      Total Time:    54:49.00
         Average:    10:57.80
   2 Nash Pal Stri A              46    3    5   10   12   16   21   26   33
      Total Time:    55:39.00
         Average:    11:07.80
   3 Granite State Fl A           90    8   15   18   24   25   27   29   32
      Total Time:    57:56.00
         Average:    11:35.20
   4 Waltham TC A                111    9   13   23   31   35   39   40   52
      Total Time:    58:39.00
         Average:    11:43.80
   5 Bradford Huskies A          113    4   17   22   34   36   44   53   64
      Total Time:    58:29.00
         Average:    11:41.80
   6 Elm City TC A               151    7   19   37   38   50   66   68
      Total Time:  1:00:25.00
         Average:    12:05.00
   7 Nash Pal Stri B             237   41   42   43   51   60   62
      Total Time:  1:04:27.00
         Average:    12:53.40
   8 Town TC A                   247   28   47   55   56   61   70
      Total Time:  1:05:13.00
         Average:    13:02.60
   9 Granite State Fl B          256   46   48   49   54   59
      Total Time:  1:05:09.00
         Average:    13:01.80
  10 Greater Lowell Road Run A   310   57   58   63   65   67   69
      Total Time:  1:08:33.00
         Average:    13:42.60


Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #2475 Principe, David     98 Sentinel Striders A      13:46    1
  2 #2293 Bellomo, Noah       98 Nash Pal Stri A          14:29    2
  3 #7584 Molvar, Joshua      99 Unattached               14:36
  4 #7585 Monahan, Peter      98 Unattached               14:39
  5 #2074 Allard, Jonathan    98 Elm City TC A            14:49
  6 #2306 Fischer, Christoph  98 Nash Pal Stri A          14:51    3
  7 #2596 O'Donoghue, Daniel  99 Waltham TC A             14:52    4
  8 #2437 Bissitt, Robert     99 Sentinel Striders A      14:55    5
  9 #2388 Glueck, Adam        99 Nh Thunder A             14:56    6
 10 #2373 Martinez, Alex      98 Nc Surge-Adv A           14:57    7
 11 #7602 Weingartner, Will   98 Unattached               15:00
 12 #2372 Mardo, William      98 Nc Surge-Adv A           15:01    8
 13 #2589 Jampel, Jacob       99 Waltham TC A             15:01    9
 14 #7577 Manz, Nathan        99 Unattached               15:02
 15 #2391 Kurtiak, Owen       99 Nh Thunder A             15:03   10
 16 #2516 Grip, Colin         99 Team Run A               15:05   11
 17 #2460 Levesque, Joseph    99 Sentinel Striders A      15:06   12
 18 #2370 Haupt, James        98 Nc Surge-Adv A           15:06   13
 19 #2464 Murray, Jake        98 Sentinel Striders A      15:07   14
 20 #2335 Muise, Connor       99 Nash Pal Stri A          15:07   15
 21 #7571 Joseph, Ryan        98 Unattached               15:08
 22 #2377 Travers, Harold     98 Nc Surge-Adv A           15:08   16
 23 #2334 Morrier, Simon      99 Nash Pal Stri B          15:14   17
 24 #2017 Allara, Daniel      98 Baa Masconomet A         15:14   18
 25 #2467 Pagliaro, John      98 Sentinel Striders A      15:18   19
 26 #2349 Sullivan, Aidan     99 Nash Pal Stri A          15:19   20
 27 #2451 Hazard, Oliver      98 Sentinel Striders A      15:20   21
 28 #2295 Canfield, Conor     98 Nash Pal Stri A          15:22   22
 29 #2022 Gourdeau, Jack      99 Baa Masconomet A         15:25   23
 30 #2338 North, Tyler        98 Nash Pal Stri A          15:26   24
 31 #2469 Paliotta, Matthew   98 Sentinel Striders A      15:27   25
 32 #2512 Davis, Timothy      99 Team Run A               15:29   26
 33 #2354 Vermette, Ryan      99 Nash Pal Stri A          15:34   27
 34 #2062 Seavey, Jacob       98 Bradford Huskies A       15:36   28
 35 #2353 Van Batenburg, Aid  99 Nash Pal Stri A          15:39   29
 36 #2594 Meaney, Connor      98 Waltham TC A             15:41   30
 37 #2521 Wood, Steven        98 Team Run A               15:43   31
 38 #7557 Dandy, Corey        99 Unattached               15:45
 39 #2189 Peters, Zachary     99 Granite State Fl A       15:47   32
 40 #2511 Culhane, Jack       98 Team Run A               15:48   33
 41 #2588 Ingman, Steven      99 Waltham TC A             15:49   34
 42 #2067 Wertz, Connor       98 Bradford Huskies A       15:50   35
 43 #2592 Levy, Yuval         99 Waltham TC A             15:50   36
 44 #2337 North, Ryan         98 Nash Pal Stri B          15:56   37
 45 #2515 Galarza, Chris      99 Team Run A               15:58   38
 46 #2597 O'Donoghue, Michae  99 Waltham TC A             15:59   39
 47 #7592 Puffer, Jonathan    99 Unattached               16:00
 48 #2068 Woolbert, Griffin   99 Bradford Huskies A       16:00   40
 49 #2319 Kiernan, Jackson    99 Nash Pal Stri B          16:01   41
 50 #2063 Sliney, Troy        99 Bradford Huskies A       16:03   42
 51 #7565 Fagan, Evan         99 Unattached               16:04
 52 #2178 Hotter, Declan      99 Granite State Fl A       16:05   43
 53 #2052 Hanedanian, Mark    99 Bradford Huskies A       16:09   44
 54 #2510 Cron, Brendan       98 Team Run A               16:10   45
 55 #2024 McPherson, Brian    98 Baa Masconomet A         16:11   46
 56 #2440 Carberry, Liam      99 Sentinel Striders A      16:11   47
 57 #7555 Cook, Adam          99 Unattached               16:11
 58 #8582 Theall, Andrew      98 Waltham TC A             16:12   48
 59 #7563 Driscoll, John      99 Unattached               16:13
 60 #2454 Kahane, Jacob       99 Sentinel Striders B      16:15   49
 61 #2066 Wertz, Aidan        98 Bradford Huskies A       16:15   50
 62 #2456 Laliberte, Matthew  98 Sentinel Striders B      16:16   51
 63 #7551 Barriss, Griffin    98 Unattached               16:16
 64 #2084 Rodden, Daniel      98 Elm City TC A            16:17
 65 #2386 DeLuca, Davio       98 Nh Thunder A             16:17   52
 66 #7554 Conlan, Sean        98 Unattached               16:20
 67 #2384 Anibal, Cooper      99 Nh Thunder A             16:21   53
 68 #2522 Xu, Patrick         99 Team Run A               16:21   54
 69 #2368 Crowe, Nick         98 Nc Surge-Adv A           16:23   55
 70 #7556 Craemer, Patrick    99 Unattached               16:26
 71 #2513 Durrant, Avery      98 Team Run A               16:27   56
 72 #2182 Lipkin, Thomas      99 Granite State Fl A       16:28   57
 73 #2600 Rhatigan, William   98 Waltham TC A             16:29   58
 74 #2523 Yorn, Ratthana      99 Team Run B               16:30   59
 75 #2497 Norton, Sam         98 Sugarloaf Mt AC Inc      16:31
 76 #7587 O'Connell, William  99 Unattached               16:31
 77 #2389 Hicks, Brad         99 Nh Thunder A             16:32   60
 78 #2169 Dumont, Jacob       98 Granite State Fl A       16:32   61
 79 #2371 Leonard, John       99 Nc Surge-Adv A           16:35   62
 80 #7591 Prosseda, Dante     99 Unattached               16:36
 81 #2079 Greenwood, Tim      99 Elm City TC A            16:36
 82 #7595 Sharma, Shivam      99 Unattached               16:37
 83 #2392 MacKenzie, Calgary  98 Nh Thunder A             16:38   63
 84 #2310 Hagen, Michael      99 Nash Pal Stri B          16:39   64
 85 #2176 Harris, Carl        98 Granite State Fl A       16:41   65
 86 #2179 Jeffrey, Brendon    99 Granite State Fl A       16:42   66
 87 #2519 Webster, Owen       99 Team Run B               16:43   67
 88 #2472 Perry, Eli          99 Sentinel Striders B      16:45   68
 89 #8588 Letalien, Kevin     98 Granite State Fl B       16:46
 90 #7559 Deflorio, Marco     98 Unattached               16:47
 91 #2229 Crueger-Cain, Davi  98 Greater Lowe A           16:50
 92 #7583 Molnar, Logan       98 Unattached               16:54
 93 #2345 Scott, Illya        98 Nash Pal Stri C          16:54   69
 94 #2393 Snow, Jacob         98 Nh Thunder A             16:56   70
 95 #2496 Milsark, Rory       98 Sugarloaf Mt AC Inc      17:01
 96 #2185 Nault, Matthew      99 Granite State Fl A       17:01   71
 97 #2369 Davock, William     98 Nc Surge-Adv A           17:03   72
 98 #2518 Smith, Liam         99 Team Run B               17:04   73
 99 #2495 Milsark, Ethan      98 Sugarloaf Mt AC Inc      17:05
100 #2520 Whitehead, Joshua   99 Team Run B               17:08   74
101 #8578 Shelton, Noah       99 Waltham TC B             17:09
102 #2374 O'Neill, Oliver     98 Nc Surge-Adv A           17:12   75
103 #2441 Coogan, Nathan      99 Sentinel Striders B      17:20   76
104 #2025 Rose, Matt          99 Baa Masconomet A         17:21   77
105 #2459 Leveille, Matthew   99 Sentinel Striders B      17:30   78
106 #2081 Marden, Marcus      99 Elm City TC A            17:31
107 #7561 DiFranco, Christia  98 Unattached               17:36
108 #2352 Vallante, Allan     98 Nash Pal Stri B          17:46   79
109 #2198 Seguin, Billy       99 Granite State Fl B       17:53
110 #2238 Murphy, Cameron     99 Greater Lowe A           17:53
111 #2492 Fischer, Kevin      99 South Shore A            17:58
112 #2517 Klatt, Justin       99 Team Run B               18:03   80
113 #2042 Clohecy, Dylan      99 Bradford Huskies A       18:04   81
114 #2303 Durkee, Stephen     99 Nash Pal Stri C          18:14   82
115 #2292 Aldana, Chris       99 Nash Pal Stri C          18:17   83
116 #2051 Hanagan, Jonah      99 Bradford Huskies B       18:17
117 #2180 Keeley, Connor      99 Granite State Fl B       18:47
118 #7603 Whitehead, Aidan    98 Unattached               19:04
119 #2040 Buccini, Domenic    98 Bradford Huskies B       19:07
120 #2061 Sanders, Christoph  99 Bradford Huskies A       19:09   84
121 #2041 Cassidy, Shane      98 Bradford Huskies B       20:02
122 #2018 D'Agostino, Ben     99 Baa Masconomet A         20:21   85
123 #2341 Petit, Eric         99 Nash Pal Stri C          20:46   86
124 #2231 Eubanks, Juston     98 Greater Lowe A           21:18
125 #7582 Molnar, Jared       98 Unattached               21:45
126 #2323 Lane, Connor        99 Nash Pal Stri C          24:36   87
127 #2542 Estrada, Alek       99 Town TC A                26:00

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders A          51    1    5   12   14   19   21   25   47
      Total Time:  1:14:12.00
         Average:    14:50.40
   2 Nash Pal Stri A              62    2    3   15   20   22   24   27   29
      Total Time:  1:15:08.00
         Average:    15:01.60
   3 Nc Surge-Advanced Runni A    99    7    8   13   16   55   62   72   75
      Total Time:  1:16:35.00
         Average:    15:19.00
   4 Waltham TC A                113    4    9   30   34   36   39   48   58
      Total Time:  1:17:13.00
         Average:    15:26.60
   5 Team Run A                  139   11   26   31   33   38   45   54   56
      Total Time:  1:18:03.00
         Average:    15:36.60
   6 Nh Thunder A                181    6   10   52   53   60   63   70
      Total Time:  1:19:09.00
         Average:    15:49.80
   7 Bradford Huskies A          189   28   35   40   42   44   50   81   84
      Total Time:  1:19:38.00
         Average:    15:55.60
   8 Nash Pal Stri B             238   17   37   41   64   79
      Total Time:  1:21:36.00
         Average:    16:19.20
   9 Baa Masconomet A            249   18   23   46   77   85
      Total Time:  1:24:32.00
         Average:    16:54.40
  10 Granite State Fl A          258   32   43   57   61   65   66   71
      Total Time:  1:21:33.00
         Average:    16:18.60
  11 Sentinel Striders B         322   49   51   68   76   78
      Total Time:  1:24:06.00
         Average:    16:49.20
  12 Team Run B                  353   59   67   73   74   80
      Total Time:  1:25:28.00
         Average:    17:05.60
  13 Nash Pal Stri C             407   69   82   83   86   87
      Total Time:  1:38:47.00
         Average:    19:45.40



Event 10  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #2184 Munnelly, Sean      97 Granite State Fl A       18:00    1
  2 #2161 Busi, James         97 Granite State Fl A       18:03    2
  3 #2188 Parenteau, Christi  96 Granite State Fl A       18:12    3
  4 #2404 Coraluzzo, Anthony  97 Seacoast Run A           18:17
  5 #7597 Taylor, Troy        97 Unattached               18:29
  6 #2164 DeChane, Tyler      97 Granite State Fl A       18:35    4
  7 #2183 McColley, Dan       97 Granite State Fl A       18:46    5
  8 #2163 Cronin, Byrne       96 Granite State Fl A       18:48    6
  9 #2474 Pietrantozzi, Nick  97 Sentinel Striders A      18:55    7
 10 #2171 Dunphy, Shawn       96 Granite State Fl A       19:19    8
 11 #7552 Bartlett, Warren    97 Unattached               19:25
 12 #2443 Courtemanche, Adam  97 Sentinel Striders B      19:29
 13 #2194 Richmond, Sam       97 Granite State Fl B       19:44
 14 #2442 Coogan, Noah        97 Sentinel Striders A      19:56    9
 15 #2450 Gould, Ian          97 Sentinel Striders A      19:56   10
 16 #2453 Kaba, Abdullah      97 Sentinel Striders A      19:57   11
 17 #2333 Michaud, Ethan      97 Nash Pal Stri A          20:01
 18 #2196 Sanborn, John       97 Granite State Fl B       20:07
 19 #2449 Eaton, Carlton      96 Sentinel Striders B      23:02
 20 #2245 Bourhoum, Salahedd  96 Momentum AC A            23:31
 21 #2466 Pagliaro, Connor    96 Sentinel Striders A      25:19   12

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Granite State Fl A           15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8
      Total Time:  1:31:36.00
         Average:    18:19.20
   2 Sentinel Striders A          49    7    9   10   11   12
      Total Time:  1:44:03.00
         Average:    20:48.60


Event 12  5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #2487 Zanfagna, Joseph    95 Sentinel Striders A      18:16    1
  2 #7604 Smith, Tristan      94 Upper Valley A           19:08
  3 #2434 Allard, David       95 Sentinel Striders A      20:55    2
  4 #2021 Gomez-Canales, Lui  97 Baa Masconomet           21:00
  5 #2457 Lange, Troy         95 Sentinel Striders A      22:40    3
  6 #2462 Mattson, Matthew    95 Sentinel Striders A      25:14    4
  7 #2435 Batty, Jesse        95 Sentinel Striders A      25:31    5
  8 #2468 Pagliaro, Ryan      95 Sentinel Striders A      25:32    6

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sentinel Striders A          15    1    2    3    4    5    6
      Total Time:  1:52:36.00
         Average:    22:31.20