Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/nh/Nov11_USATFN_set1.shtml

USATF New England Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

Freestyle Farm, Amherst, NH, November 11, 2012

[Boys Results ]

Girls Results


Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #2035 Valaskatgis, Julia  04 Bradford Huskies A        8:22
  2 #7513 Foley, Liara        04 Unattached                8:29
  3 #2029 LeCours, Brynne     04 Bradford Huskies A        8:49
  4 #2146 Sullivan, Charlott  05 Granite State Fl A        8:55
  5 #2136 Primmer, Masho      05 Granite State Fl A        9:11
  6 #2208 Clark, Riley        04 Greater Lowe A            9:12
  7 #2571 Lake, Clara         04 Waltham TC A              9:16
  8 #2274 McDermott, Meredit  04 Nash Pal Stri A           9:22
  9 #7517 Godfrey, Katalin    04 Unattached                9:25
 10 #2267 Johnson, Olivia     04 Nash Pal Stri A           9:30
 11 #2380 Joy, Mary           05 Nh Thunder A              9:46
 12 #2032 Saindon, Maeve      04 Bradford Huskies A        9:47
 13 #2094 Craig, Kathryn      04 Granite State Fl A        9:51
 14 #2428 Nunnery, Ruby       04 Sentinel Striders A       9:52
 15 #7514 Glassburn, Hayley   04 Unattached                9:55
 16 #2408 Capalbo, Valerie    05 Sentinel Striders A      10:04
 17 #7516 Glueck, Sarah       06 Unattached               10:06
 18 #2135 Primmer, Ashereka   06 Granite State Fl A       10:06
 19 #2529 Jenkins, Addison    05 Town TC A                10:30    1
 20 #2264 Hamelin, Jenna      04 Nash Pal Stri A          10:35
 21 #2538 Strachan, Mackenzi  04 Town TC A                10:40    2
 22 #2289 Sullivan, Caroline  04 Nash Pal Stri A          10:40
 23 #2412 Cost, Tessa         04 Sentinel Striders A      10:48
 24 #2533 Nyhan, Laurel       04 Town TC A                10:50    3
 25 #2531 KennedySlesar, Ion  05 Town TC A                10:51    4
 26 #7541 Thuermer, MacLean   04 Unattached               11:08
 27 #2220 Veits, Riley        04 Greater Lowe A           12:11
 28 #2535 Pratt, McKay        05 Town TC A                12:16    5
 29 #2524 Allen, Sophia       04 Town TC A                12:19    6
 30 #2537 Shaw, Julia         05 Town TC A                13:37    7
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Town TC A                    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7
      Total Time:    55:07.00
         Average:    11:01.40

Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #2104 Fischer, Caroline   02 Granite State Fl A       11:52    1
  2 #2207 Clark, Mckenzie     02 Greater Lowe A           12:11
  3 #2036 Woolbert, Meaghan   02 Bradford Huskies A       12:20
  4 #2124 Nault, Morgan       03 Granite State Fl A       12:23    2
  5 #2034 Seavey, Amy         02 Bradford Huskies A       12:26
  6 #7515 Glueck, Lucy        02 Unattached               12:31
  7 #2131 Pepin, Katelyn      02 Granite State Fl A       12:32    3
  8 #7520 Jackson, Lily       02 Unattached               12:50
  9 #7542 Umphlett, Sarah     02 Unattached               12:54
 10 #2286 Schmitt, Haley      02 Nash Pal Stri A          12:57    4
 11 #2132 Pepin, Keegan       02 Granite State Fl A       12:59    5
 12 #2120 Letoile, Kaylee     02 Granite State Fl A       13:04    6
 13 #8594 Cox, Addison        04 Unattached               13:08
 14 #2508 Walsh, Gabriella    02 Team Run A               13:10
 15 #2107 Gallagher, Gillian  02 Granite State Fl B       13:12    7
 16 #2585 Zerbe, Julia        03 Waltham TC A             13:17
 17 #7501 Alexander, Sophia   02 Unattached               13:25
 18 #2556 Brams, Shealagh     02 Waltham TC A             13:26
 19 #7505 Bolduc, Camille     03 Unattached               13:31
 20 #2532 King, Lucie         02 Town TC A                13:39    8
 21 #2255 Bruno, Isabella     02 Nash Pal Stri A          13:40    9
 22 #2268 Jones, Grace        03 Nash Pal Stri A          13:42   10
 23 #8589 Clark, Taylorr      02 Granite State Fl B       13:49   11
 24 #2273 Loranger, Kathryn   03 Nash Pal Stri A          13:50   12
 25 #2028 LeCours, Ariann     03 Bradford Huskies A       13:52
 26 #2087 Borovicka, Cailin   02 Granite State Fl A       13:55   13
 27 #2584 Wozek, Ella         03 Waltham TC A             13:56
 28 #2137 Pyles, Emma         02 Granite State Fl A       14:12   14
 29 #8590 Johnson, Lauren     00 Unattached               14:17
 30 #7506 Bush, Olivia        02 Unattached               14:19
 31 #2118 Law, Lilly          02 Granite State Fl A       14:24   15
 32 #2138 Roy, Alexandra      02 Granite State Fl B       14:32   16
 33 #2281 Piercy, Amelia      03 Nash Pal Stri A          14:33   17
 34 #2270 Kelliher, Kara      02 Nash Pal Stri A          14:34   18
 35 #2252 Berthiaume, Macken  02 Nash Pal Stri A          14:36   19
 36 #2409 Carlson, Courtney   03 Sentinel Striders A      14:36
 37 #2421 Logan, Anna         02 Sentinel Striders A      14:39
 38 #2291 Whitesel, Lia       02 Nash Pal Stri A          14:41   20
 39 #2244 Bouhou, Imane       02 Momentum AC A            14:47
 40 #2283 Puranananda, Clair  02 Nash Pal Stri B          14:48
 41 #2139 Sabol, Lily         02 Granite State Fl B       15:02   21
 42 #2090 Carrillo, Madison   02 Granite State Fl B       15:02   22
 43 #2582 Verga, Abby         02 Waltham TC A             15:14
 44 #2129 Patch, Kaelyn       02 Granite State Fl B       15:21   23
 45 #2130 Patch, MacKenzie    03 Granite State Fl B       15:23   24
 46 #2277 Nelson, Delaney     03 Nash Pal Stri B          16:03
 47 #2396 Foreman, Darcy      03 Nitehawks Sp A           16:16
 48 #2420 Kolek, Judith       03 Sentinel Striders A      16:36
 49 #2534 Pratt, Fredrica     03 Town TC A                16:40   25
 50 #2527 Godfrey, Alta       02 Town TC A                17:07   26
 51 #2145 Smith, Victoria     03 Granite State Fl C       17:26
 52 #2266 Houle, Maddison     03 Nash Pal Stri B          17:40
 53 #2525 Czech, Olivia       02 Town TC A                17:57   27
 54 #7531 Miller, Madison     03 Unattached               18:51
 55 #7534 Pickering, Katrina  03 Unattached               18:51
 56 #2528 Grando, Maria       03 Town TC A                21:21   28
 57 #2410 Correia, Kassidy    03 Sentinel Striders A      21:51
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Granite State Fl A           17    1    2    3    5    6   13   14   15
      Total Time:  1:02:50.00
         Average:    12:34.00
   2 Nash Pal Stri A              52    4    9   10   12   17   18   19   20
      Total Time:  1:08:42.00
         Average:    13:44.40
   3 Granite State Fl B           77    7   11   16   21   22   23   24
      Total Time:  1:11:37.00
         Average:    14:19.40
   4 Town TC A                   114    8   25   26   27   28
      Total Time:  1:26:44.00
         Average:    17:20.80

Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #2569 Jones, Michaela     00 Waltham TC A             11:22    1
  2 #2565 Gavish, Einat       00 Waltham TC A             11:22    2
  3 #2382 McCusker, Ahna      00 Nh Thunder A             11:23
  4 #2222 Westover, Keara     00 Greater Lowe A           11:24    3
  5 #2560 Casaletto, Stephan  00 Waltham TC A             11:24    4
  6 #2148 Sullivan, Violet    01 Granite State Fl A       11:26    5
  7 #2363 Sammartino, Emma    00 Nc Surge-Adv A           11:35
  8 #2290 Thurber, Tylee      01 Nash Pal Stri A          11:40    6
  9 #2109 Gregoire, Kalin     00 Granite State Fl A       11:41    7
 10 #2284 Robinson, Lauren    01 Nash Pal Stri A          11:47    8
 11 #2099 Ducharme, Rylee     00 Granite State Fl B       11:47    9
 12 #2127 Ntengeri, Rebecca   00 Granite State Fl A       11:48   10
 13 #2407 Brayman, Kaitlyn    00 Sentinel Striders A      11:55   11
 14 #2579 Teszler, Rose       00 Waltham TC A             11:56   12
 15 #2580 Tiamfook, Jasmine   00 Waltham TC A             11:57   13
 16 #7521 Jacobs-Townsley, S  01 Unattached               11:57
 17 #2147 Sullivan, Marley    00 Granite State Fl A       11:58   14
 18 #2116 Lambert, Elise      00 Granite State Fl A       11:59   15
 19 #2144 Simpson, Mollie     00 Granite State Fl A       12:00   16
 20 #2554 Appleby, Laura      01 Waltham TC A             12:01   17
 21 #2557 Bulczynski, Emily   00 Waltham TC A             12:02   18
 22 #2150 Vaillancourt, Jord  01 Granite State Fl A       12:02   19
 23 #2419 Johnston, Erin      01 Sentinel Striders A      12:03   20
 24 #2209 Crueger-Cain, Alis  01 Greater Lowe A           12:05   21
 25 #2089 Carrillo, Bailey    00 Granite State Fl A       12:05   22
 26 #7539 Steele, Brianna     00 Unattached               12:09
 27 #2221 Westover, Kathleen  00 Greater Lowe A           12:12   23
 28 #7523 Kremer, Caroline    00 Unattached               12:13
 29 #2416 DiPalma, Chiara     00 Sentinel Striders A      12:16   24
 30 #8598 Celico, Gabriella   00 Westerly Track AC A      12:17
 31 #7533 Pickard, Bridget    00 Unattached               12:17
 32 #2069 Thorsgaard, Olivia  00 Cambridge Je A           12:19
 33 #2358 Haviland, Emily     00 Nc Surge-Adv A           12:23
 34 #7545 Walsh, Mairead      00 Unattached               12:29
 35 #7525 Magill, Erin        00 Unattached               12:30
 36 #8584 Frend, Cameron      00 Team Run A               12:32   25
 37 #2503 Parker, Phoebe      00 Team Run A               12:34   26
 38 #2142 Seeley, Alexandra   00 Granite State Fl B       12:34   27
 39 #7547 Whitehead, Emma     01 Unattached               12:42
 40 #2105 Fountain, Kimberly  00 Granite State Fl B       12:42   28
 41 #7529 McGee, Meaghan      01 Unattached               12:43
 42 #2359 Henson, Grace       00 Nc Surge-Adv A           12:43
 43 #7532 Peterson, Nicolett  01 Unattached               12:44
 44 #7518 Haidul, Korine      00 Unattached               12:45
 45 #2026 Craven, Madison     00 Bradford Huskies A       12:45
 46 #2356 Curren, Elise       01 Nc Surge-Adv A           12:46
 47 #2033 Sanchez, Gabrielle  00 Bradford Huskies A       12:47
 48 #2502 Parker, Isabella    00 Team Run A               12:49   29
 49 #7509 Chalmers, Mae       00 Unattached               12:50
 50 #2106 Galinson, O'Neill   01 Granite State Fl B       12:55   30
 51 #2006 Katz, Madeleine     01 Baa Masconomet A         12:57
 52 #2383 Zarakotas, Sarah    01 Nh Thunder A             12:58
 53 #2092 Clark, Taylor       01 Granite State Fl B       12:59   31
 54 #2110 Hartford, Meghan    00 Granite State Fl B       13:00   32
 55 #2114 Lacey, Jessica      00 Granite State Fl B       13:03   33
 56 #2381 Kilgore, Piper      00 Nh Thunder A             13:03
 57 #2278 Norton, Vanessa     01 Nash Pal Stri A          13:04   34
 58 #2217 Robinson, Lily      01 Greater Lowe A           13:06   35
 59 #2431 Tallmadge, Savanna  00 Sentinel Striders A      13:09   36
 60 #7512 Engle, Dominique    00 Unattached               13:09
 61 #2427 Nunnery, Lily       01 Sentinel Striders A      13:10   37
 62 #2128 Pascucci, Julia     01 Granite State Fl C       13:11   38
 63 #7538 Scott, Emerson      00 Unattached               13:12
 64 #2095 Croke, Elizabeth    00 Granite State Fl C       13:13   39
 65 #2219 Veits, Devyn        01 Greater Lowe A           13:15   40
 66 #2102 Facques, Sloan      00 Granite State Fl B       13:18   41
 67 #7519 Hertel, Sydney      00 Nitehawks Sp             13:20
 68 #2213 Lowney, Madeline    01 Greater Lowe A           13:20   42
 69 #7527 Mashtare, Meredith  00 Unattached               13:22
 70 #2113 Kimura, Shauna      00 Granite State Fl C       13:31   43
 71 #7502 Bartkus, Elyse      00 Nitehawks Sp             13:33
 72 #2250 Atherton, Victoria  00 Nash Pal Stri A          13:34   44
 73 #2500 Khosla, Lauren      00 Team Run A               13:40   45
 74 #2559 Caira, Sophia       00 Waltham TC B             13:43
 75 #2504 Quirbach, Anna      00 Team Run A               13:45   46
 76 #2206 Cain, Sarah         01 Greater Lowe A           13:48   47
 77 #2564 Fraser-Mines, Terr  01 Waltham TC B             13:49
 78 #2205 Boakye, Chantel     01 Greater Lowe B           13:55   48
 79 #2280 Phillips, Megan     00 Nash Pal Stri A          13:57   49
 80 #2275 Michaud, Elise      01 Nash Pal Stri A          13:58   50
 81 #2140 Sampson, Dory       00 Granite State Fl C       14:00   51
 82 #2558 Caira, Alessia      01 Waltham TC B             14:02
 83 #2260 Fontaine, Jessica   01 Nash Pal Stri A          14:04   52
 84 #2379 Fifield, Julia      01 Nh Thunder A             14:06
 85 #2214 Marrero, Edyiana    01 Greater Lowe B           14:15   53
 86 #2530 Kennedy Slesar, Ka  00 Town TC A                14:16
 87 #2212 Lewis, Kimesha      01 Greater Lowe B           14:22   54
 88 #2218 Sheffield, Olivia   00 Greater Lowe B           14:36   55
 89 #2526 George, Hannah      01 Town TC A                14:38
 90  #506 Keefe, Madeline     01 Unattached               14:42
 91 #2204 Biancheri, Annabel  00 Greater Lowe A           14:46   56
 92 #2288 Smigliani, Ava      00 Nash Pal Stri B          14:48
 93 #2097 Desmarais, Emma     00 Granite State Fl C       14:49   57
 94 #2279 Parker, Jordan      01 Nash Pal Stri B          14:50
 95 #2563 Fitzgerald, Jacque  00 Waltham TC B             14:51
 96 #2417 Doyle, Mackenzie    01 Sentinel Striders A      15:11   58
 97 #2269 Katsohis, Sarah     00 Nash Pal Stri B          15:22
 98 #2216 Obeng, Nana         00 Greater Lowe B           15:23   59
 99 #2210 Kong, Chansotha     01 Greater Lowe B           15:49   60
100 #2215 Morris, Hawah       01 Greater Lowe B           16:09   61
101 #2413 Cournoyer, Alyssa   01 Sentinel Striders A      17:43   62
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Waltham TC A                 32    1    2    4   12   13   17   18
      Total Time:    58:01.00
         Average:    11:36.20
   2 Granite State Fl A           51    5    7   10   14   15   16   19   22
      Total Time:    58:52.00
         Average:    11:46.40
   3 Greater Lowell Road Run A   122    3   21   23   35   40   42   47   56
      Total Time:  1:02:02.00
         Average:    12:24.40
   4 Granite State Fl B          125    9   27   28   30   31   32   33   41
      Total Time:  1:02:57.00
         Average:    12:35.40
   5 Sentinel Striders A         128   11   20   24   36   37   58   62
      Total Time:  1:02:33.00
         Average:    12:30.60
   6 Nash Pal Stri A             141    6    8   34   44   49   50   52
      Total Time:  1:04:02.00
         Average:    12:48.40
   7 Team Run A                  171   25   26   29   45   46
      Total Time:  1:05:20.00
         Average:    13:04.00
   8 Granite State Fl C          228   38   39   43   51   57
      Total Time:  1:08:44.00
         Average:    13:44.80
   9 Greater Lowell Road Run B   269   48   53   54   55   59   60   61
      Total Time:  1:12:31.00
         Average:    14:30.20

Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #2360 Laverty, Amy        98 Nc Surge-Adv A           15:53    1
  2 #7508 Cavanaugh, Sarah    98 Unattached               16:09
  3 #2111 Hunt, Madeleine     98 Granite State Fl A       16:09    2
  4 #2091 Clark, Madison      99 Granite State Fl A       16:09    3
  5 #8599 Burr, Randi         99 Westerly Track AC A      16:34
  6 #2262 Goyette, Ellie      98 Nash Pal Stri A          16:38    4
  7 #2101 Ewing, Jessica      99 Granite State Fl A       16:40    5
  8 #2581 Vandendries, Gabri  99 Waltham TC A             16:41    6
  9 #2134 Power, Molly        98 Granite State Fl A       16:41    7
 10 #2498 Antonioli, Sophie   98 Team Run A               16:43    8
 11 #2282 Poublon, Danielle   98 Nash Pal Stri A          16:43    9
 12 #2015 Walsh, Abigail      99 Baa Masconomet A         16:45   10
 13 #2013 Shashaty, Alyssa    99 Baa Masconomet A         16:46   11
 14 #2010 Moroney, Grace      99 Baa Masconomet A         16:49   12
 15 #2562 DeGroot, Catherine  99 Waltham TC A             16:49   13
 16 #2117 Lane, Erica         98 Granite State Fl A       16:52   14
 17 #2362 Rodriguez, Rebecca  99 Nc Surge-Adv A           16:53   15
 18 #2501 Orcutt, Cecelia     99 Team Run A               16:54   16
 19 #7504 Bolduc, Andrea      98 Unattached               16:55
 20 #2115 Lacey, Taylor       98 Granite State Fl A       16:57   17
 21 #2366 Thibodeau, Brenna   99 Nc Surge-Adv A           16:58   18
 22 #2361 O'Neill, Audrey     98 Nc Surge-Adv A           16:59   19
 23 #2151 Valin, Cassandra    98 Granite State Fl A       17:00   20
 24 #2003 Ellis, Gwen         99 Baa Masconomet A         17:08   21
 25 #2001 Bradley, Kathaleen  99 Attleboro Ymca A         17:09
 26 #7530 Meagher, Jennie     99 Unattached               17:09
 27 #2365 Soucie, Hana        98 Nc Surge-Adv A           17:26   22
 28 #2364 Scullin, Meaghan    98 Nc Surge-Adv A           17:27   23
 29 #2405 Bagus, Sydney       99 Sentinel Striders A      17:29   24
 30 #2126 Ntengeri, Helen     98 Granite State Fl B       17:29   25
 31 #2265 Harrington, Shayly  98 Nash Pal Stri A          17:30   26
 32 #2432 Walsh, Alyson       99 Sentinel Striders A      17:30   27
 33 #2121 Marchant, Kaitlyn   99 Granite State Fl B       17:32   28
 34 #2004 Horgan, Olivia      98 Baa Masconomet A         17:34   29
 35 #2430 Renzi, Michele      99 Sentinel Striders A      17:42   30
 36 #2285 Saunders, Shaylyn   99 Nash Pal Stri A          17:51   31
 37 #2002 Cassidento, Anna    99 Baa Masconomet A         17:52   32
 38 #2357 Enestvedt, Colleen  99 Nc Surge-Adv A           17:53   33
 39 #7526 Markos, Haley       98 Unattached               17:54
 40 #2259 Farren, Kelsi       98 Nash Pal Stri A          18:00   34
 41 #2008 Loomis, Mazey       98 Baa Masconomet A         18:00   35
 42 #2573 Martin, Clare       99 Waltham TC A             18:02   36
 43 #2414 Cournoyer, Isabell  98 Sentinel Striders A      18:05   37
 44 #2153 Ziolek, Bella       98 Granite State Fl B       18:07   38
 45 #2418 Hanlon, Claire      99 Sentinel Striders A      18:08   39
 46 #2263 Grimard, Jaime      99 Nash Pal Stri B          18:09
 47 #7540 Tango, Madeleine    99 Unattached               18:11
 48 #2566 Gompers, Zoe        98 Waltham TC A             18:13   40
 49 #2027 Kelleher, Madeline  99 Bradford Huskies A       18:14
 50 #2093 Court, Sarah        98 Granite State Fl B       18:15   41
 51 #7536 Rodway, Caitlin     99 Unattached               18:17
 52 #2254 Braccio, Nicolina   98 Nash Pal Stri A          18:19   42
 53 #7511 Dillon, Carina      99 Unattached               18:27
 54 #2425 Millea, Molly       98 Sentinel Striders A      18:27   43
 55 #2505 Quirbach, Sarah     98 Team Run A               18:40   44
 56 #2009 Madden, Erin        99 Baa Masconomet B         18:41
 57 #2572 Lieb, Lindsey       99 Waltham TC A             18:44   45
 58 #2103 Fast, Isabela       98 Granite State Fl A       18:48   46
 59 #2152 Winship, Nadine     99 Granite State Fl C       18:49
 60 #2122 McGlashan, Andra    99 Granite State Fl B       18:49   47
 61 #2576 Seguin, Veronica    99 Waltham TC A             18:50   48
 62 #2098 Doris, Jillian      99 Granite State Fl B       19:06   49
 63 #7522 Keegan, Eliza       98 Unattached               19:09
 64 #7535 Power, Patrice      98 Unattached               19:12
 65 #2100 Ehrenstein, Emily   99 Granite State Fl B       19:12   50
 66 #2007 Koenig, Julia       99 Baa Masconomet A         19:15   51
 67 #2507 Schuft, Lily        99 Team Run A               19:22   52
 68 #2488 Betts, Audrey       99 South Shore A            19:23
 69 #7510 Conway, Maeve       99 Unattached               19:24
 70 #2506 Robb, Courtney      99 Team Run A               19:29   53
 71 #2258 Dunhom, Alexandra   99 Nash Pal Stri B          19:31
 72 #2509 Wessel, Phoebe      99 Team Run A               19:39   54
 73 #2014 Strachan, Gracyn    99 Baa Masconomet B         20:04
 74 #7503 Bishop, Sarah       99 Unattached               20:08
 75 #2016 Worsfold, Fiona     98 Baa Masconomet B         20:12
 76 #2005 Howley, Catherine   99 Baa Masconomet B         20:14
 77 #2578 Sykes, Charlotte    98 Waltham TC A             20:26   55
 78 #2272 Lane, Rebecca       99 Nash Pal Stri A          20:27   56
 79 #2031 Reardon, Morgan     99 Bradford Huskies A       20:29
 80 #2287 Skahan, Rebecca     99 Nash Pal Stri B          21:21
 81 #2577 Silletto, Elisabet  99 Waltham TC A             22:05   57
 82 #2489 Finnerty, Abigail   99 South Shore A            23:11
 83 #2030 McGrath, Holly      98 Bradford Huskies A       24:11
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Granite State Fl A           31    2    3    5    7   14   17   20   46
      Total Time:  1:22:31.00
         Average:    16:30.20
   2 Nc Surge-Advanced Runni A    75    1   15   18   19   22   23   33
      Total Time:  1:24:09.00
         Average:    16:49.80
   3 Baa Masconomet A             83   10   11   12   21   29   32   35   51
      Total Time:  1:25:02.00
         Average:    17:00.40
   4 Nash Pal Stri A             104    4    9   26   31   34   42   56
      Total Time:  1:26:42.00
         Average:    17:20.40
   5 Waltham TC A                140    6   13   36   40   45   48   55   57
      Total Time:  1:28:29.00
         Average:    17:41.80
   6 Sentinel Striders A         157   24   27   30   37   39   43
      Total Time:  1:28:54.00
         Average:    17:46.80
   7 Team Run A                  173    8   16   44   52   53   54
      Total Time:  1:31:08.00
         Average:    18:13.60
   8 Granite State Fl B          179   25   28   38   41   47   49   50
      Total Time:  1:30:12.00
         Average:    18:02.40

Event 9  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #2249 Arseneault, Shanne  96 Nash Pal Stri A             10 *** Timing malfunction
  2 #2123 Michalak, Sydney    96 Granite State Fl A          10        Places only
  3 #2401 Hiatt, Melissa      97 Seacoast Run A              10    1
  4 #2276 Morrier, Marie      96 Nash Pal Stri A             10
  5 #2143 Simard, Sophia      96 Granite State Fl A          10
  6 #2108 Glidden, Shannon    96 Granite State Fl A          10
  7 #2011 Phelan, Natalie     97 Baa Masconomet A            10
  8 #2399 Colford, Erin       96 Seacoast Run A              10    2
  9 #2402 Nazzaro, Rachael    97 Seacoast Run A              10    3
 10 #2403 Smith, Molly        96 Seacoast Run A              10    4
 11 #2400 Colford, Shannon    97 Seacoast Run A              10    5
 12 #7524 MacCorkle, Keara    97 Unattached                  10
 13 #2575 Mogan, Lindsey      97 Waltham TC A                10
 14 #2406 Bissitt, Cassidy    97 Sentinel Striders A         10    6
 15 #2415 Daley, Genesee      97 Sentinel Striders A         10    7
 16 #2422 Mattson, Stephanie  96 Sentinel Striders A         10    8
 17 #2424 Meinertz, Rebecca   97 Sentinel Striders A         10    9
 18 #2429 Paredes, Caitlin    97 Sentinel Striders A         10   10
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Seacoast Running Saints A    15    1    2    3    4    5
   2 Sentinel Striders A          40    6    7    8    9   10
Event 11  5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #7537 Sarza, Brittany     94 Unattached                  10  ** Timing malfunction
  2 #2256 Deschenes, Taylor   95 Nash Pal Stri A             10       Places only
  3 #2423 Meinertz, Emily     94 Sentinel Striders A         10