Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/nh/May28_BlackF_set1.shtml

Black Fly Blitz 5K

Wilmot, NH, May 28, 2012

[Age Groups ]

Overall

                            Black Fly Blitz 5K
                   Wilmot, New Hampshire - May 28, 2012
                    Produced by 3C Race Productions LLC
                         Results by Yankee Timing
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Ag S No.  City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==================== == = ==== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/18   JUSTIN MONTGOMERY    36 M  209 CLAREMONT       NH   16:16  5:15 
    2   1/11   NEAL GRAVES          29 M   71 CROYDON         NH   16:28  5:19 
    3   2/11   TRISTAN AMARAL       18 M    2 WARNER          NH   16:43  5:24 
    4   3/11   JOSH HNIZDOR         19 M  195 GRANTHAM        NH   17:13  5:34 
    5   4/11   JEREMY HUCKINS       29 M  231 ENFIELD         NH   17:27  5:38 
    6   5/11   MICHAEL HARRISON     25 M  199 WILMOT          NH   18:09  5:52 
    7   1/30   ANDREW JONES         40 M  194 ENFIELD         NH   18:25  5:57 
    8   2/30   BRIAN REYNOLDS       43 M  120 ANDOVER         NH   18:30  5:58 
    9   3/30   JAMES DONESKI        43 M  224 HOPKINTON       NH   18:38  6:01 
   10   4/30   DAVID ROWELL         41 M  213 SUNAPEE         NH   19:27  6:17 
   11   1/4    MADDY PFEIFER        17 F  113 ANDOVER         NH   19:54  6:26 
   12   5/30   JIM SANTORA          47 M  124 NEW CANAAN      CT   20:07  6:30 
   13   6/30   CHRIS BARTLETT       44 M    7 ELKINS          NH   20:42  6:41 
   14   7/30   TODD ROOK            49 M  208 CLAREMONT       NH   20:52  6:44 
   15   2/18   BILL BURBANK         37 M  266 WILMOT          NH   20:56  6:45 
   16   1/13   SPENCER CARREY       14 M  242 HOPKINTON       NH   21:00  6:47 
   17   1/15   LINDY HEFFERNAN      18 F  170 SUTTON MILLS    NH   21:10  6:50 
   18   1/41   BONNIE CRUZ          41 F  225 SPRINGFIELD     NH   21:24  6:55 
   19   8/30   DAVID CARON          41 M   21 DANBURY         NH   21:24  6:55 
   20   9/30   PETER FOPIANO        48 M  274 MELROSE         MA   21:34  6:58 
   21   6/11   WARREN DOLBEN        22 M   45 RYE             NH   21:39  6:59 
   22   1/14   JOE ASTLE            55 M  268 WARNER          NH   21:43  7:01 
   23   1/1    TADEUS KREZCI        17 M  262 NEWPORT         NH   21:51  7:03 
   24   2/4    CRISTA HAGABOL       16 F  238 SUNAPEE         NH   22:01  7:07 
   25   3/18   MATTEY BURCH         34 M   14 ELKINS          NH   22:09  7:09 
   26   1/6    TOM WARNER           60 M  151 GRAFTON         NH   22:13  7:10 
   27   2/13   SIMON DONESKI        11 M  223 HOPKINTON       NH   22:15  7:11 
   28   3/13   WILL SANTORA         12 M  126 NEW CANAAN      CT   22:16  7:11 
   29   1/41   BETH PUTNAM          31 F  207 NEW LONDON      NH   22:17  7:12 
   30   4/18   GEDDES GOLAY         33 M   67 NEW YORK        NY   22:18  7:12 
   31   2/14   DAVID GILMAN         54 M   65 SANBORNTON      NH   22:26  7:15 
   32  10/30   OWEN MANGAN          49 M  101 HOPKINTON       MA   22:45  7:21 
   33   3/14   MICHAEL HEFFERNAN    51 M  171 SUTTON MILLS    NH   22:47  7:21 
   34   2/15   DIANE WARNER         23 F  152 GRAFTON         NH   22:49  7:22 
   35   4/14   MICHAEL GALLANT      52 M   63 EPSOM           NH   22:53  7:23 
   36   4/13   HUNTER CONWAY        13 M   27 WILMOT          MA   22:58  7:25 
   37   2/41   ERIN POSPYCHALA      37 F  114 WIMOT           NH   22:59  7:25 
   38   5/14   TOM RAFFIO           55 M  116 BOW             NH   23:03  7:26 
   39   3/41   GINA GRACE           35 F   69 SPRINGFIELD     NH   23:05  7:27 
   40   6/14   CHUCK WEINSTEIN      51 M  253 SUNAPEE         NH   23:08  7:28 
   41   5/18   DREW DRUMMOND        32 M   46 SOUTH SUTTON    NH   23:10  7:29 
   42   5/13   DAVID WALLACE        13 M  149 NEW LONDON      NH   23:18  7:31 
   43  11/30   PAUL MANSON          46 M  252 SUNAPEE         NH   23:30  7:35 
   44   3/15   ABBY FRANKLIN        21 F  186 WILMOT          NH   23:38  7:38 
   45   7/11   ANDREW NELSON        26 M  197 METHUEN         MA   23:43  7:39 
   46  12/30   RACHEL GALLANT       45 M   62 EPSOM           NH   23:47  7:41 
   47   6/18   DARREN HUFF          37 M  193 WILMOT          NH   23:48  7:41 
   48   7/18   BEN DRUMMOND         31 M  168 WILMOT          NH   23:52  7:42 
   49  13/30   GORDON CRUZ          44 M  226 SPRINGFIELD     NH   23:56  7:44 
   50  14/30   RICHARD LAVALLEY     41 M   86 WEBSTER         NH   23:57  7:44 
   51   4/41   MARY MCNALLY         36 F  215 SUNAPEE         NH   24:02  7:45 
   52   8/18   MATT MCNALLY         36 M  216 SUNAPEE         NH   24:02  7:46 
   53   5/41   TARA EVANS           37 F   54 SOUTH SUTTON    NH   24:09  7:48 
   54   6/41   LYNNE BARTLETT       35 F    6 ELKINS          NH   24:13  7:49 
   55   2/6    RICH CLARK           62 M  190 RAYMOND         NH   24:17  7:50 
   56   1/14   MARGARET LEE         13 F   89 SPRINGFIELD     NH   24:31  7:55 
   57   2/41   REBECCA PICKUL       44 F  176 CLAREMONT       NH   24:34  7:56 
   58   9/18   ROBERT DAVIDSON      38 M  271 ENFIELD         NH   24:39  7:57 
   59   7/41   SHAINA SCHWARTZ      31 F  272 ENFIELD         NH   24:40  7:58 
   60   8/41   EMILY CASTLETON      34 F   22 BELMONT         MA   24:48  8:00 
   61   9/41   JILL JONES GROTNES   32 F  241 ANDOVER         NH   24:53  8:02 
   62  10/18   KEVIN KRAFT          37 M   85 NEWPORT         NH   25:00  8:04 
   63   4/15   EMILY ESTELLE        19 F  187 WESTMINSTER     MA   25:04  8:06 
   64  10/41   VANESSA JONES        32 F   80 SANBORNTON      NH   25:05  8:06 
   65   1/13   DAVID REYNOLDS       10 M  118 ANDOVER         NH   25:10  8:08 
   66   6/13   NELSON MAKECHNIE     11 M   99 ANDOVER         NH   25:11  8:08 
   67  11/18   MICHAEL VULPIS       33 M  148 SUNAPEE         NH   25:23  8:12 
   68   7/13   DAVID RUSSELL        13 M  122 ELKINS          NH   25:33  8:15 
   69   3/41   JENNY SANTORA        46 F  125 NEW CANAAN      CT   25:41  8:17 
   70   5/15   JORDANKA MACNEELY    22 F   97 OSTERVILLE      MA   25:44  8:18 
   71  11/41   SARA GRAY            35 F   72 SOUTH GRAFTON   MA   25:45  8:19 
   72  15/30   MARK WIRTA           49 M  230 SUNAPEE         NH   25:49  8:20 
   73   2/13   GARRETT DAVIS        10 M   39 CANAAN          NH   25:56  8:22 
   74  12/41   HILLARY DAVIS        38 F   40 CANAAN          NH   25:56  8:22 
   75   4/41   LAURA WALTERS        41 F  250 NORTH SUTTON    NH   25:59  8:23 
   76  16/30   STANLEY MARRO        49 M  102 CLAREMONT       NH   26:03  8:25 
   77  13/41   HEATHER DRUMMOND     32 F  167 WILMOT          NH   26:05  8:25 
   78  14/41   MEGAN BURCH          33 F   13 ELKINS          NH   26:05  8:25 
   79   6/15   NADEE SIRIWARDANA    25 F  232 ENFIELD         NH   26:06  8:26 
   80   1/8    MARGARET BURNS       57 F  227 BOW             NH   26:17  8:29 
   81   7/15   BRITTANY HARTUNG     24 F   74 EAST BURKE      VT   26:17  8:29 
   82   3/13   MATTHEW REYNOLDS     10 M  119 ANDOVER         NH   26:26  8:32 
   83   3/6    STUART FARINA        64 M  164 ST JOHNSBURY    VT   26:27  8:32 
   84  15/41   REBECCA EGNER        37 F  221 HENNIKER        NH   26:33  8:34 
   85   5/41   PATTI BERNIER        47 F    8 EPSOM           NH   26:33  8:34 
   86   2/8    SONIA GARRE          54 F   64 NEW LONDON      NH   26:35  8:35 
   87   8/11   HUNTER CHURCHILL     28 M   25 ANDOVER         NH   26:36  8:35 
   88   X/XX   MELINDA KENDRIGAN    ?? F  275 WARNER          NH   26:40  8:36 
   89   6/41   ALISON TROW          42 F  145 NEW LONDON      NH   26:44  8:38 
   90  17/30   TOM FREDERICK        45 M  229 SUNAPEE         NH   26:49  8:39 
   91   7/14   KIM MUESER           56 M  110 HENNIKER        NH   27:04  8:44 
   92   7/41   JESSIE LEVINE        41 F   92 SPRINGFIELD     NH   27:05  8:44 
   93  16/41   LYNDSAY MOULTON      32 F  109 NEW LONDON      NH   27:09  8:46 
   94   8/14   W MICHAEL TODD       57 M  263 NEW LONDON      NH   27:12  8:47 
   95   8/15   KASIE BURNEU         28 F  217 ANDOVER         NH   27:16  8:48 
   96   1/2    BOB KATZ             74 M   84 GRANTHAM        NH   27:18  8:49 
   97  18/30   KEVIN LEE            44 M   87 SPRINGFIELD     NH   27:20  8:49 
   98   9/14   MARK CASHIN          52 M  280 NEWBURY         NH   27:22  8:50 
   99  12/18   JOSH JUDKINS         31 M  173 WILMOT          NH   27:23  8:50 
  100   8/13   KYLE SLOGIC          14 M  134 NEW LONDON      NH   27:29  8:52 
  101  17/41   LAURA HEATH          35 F   75 NEW LONDON      NH   27:33  8:54 
  102   9/15   HANNAH JOHNSON       20 F  237 WILMOT          NH   27:34  8:54 
  103  10/14   RAY FORO             51 M  256 ENFIELD         NH   27:40  8:56 
  104  11/14   TIM WILENS           54 M  254 WILMOT          NH   27:58  9:02 
  105   2/14   BETHANY WHEELER      11 F  157 CANAAN          NH   28:07  9:05 
  106  13/18   ANDY DEEGAN          35 M   43 NEW LONDON      NH   28:20  9:09 
  107   8/41   JEN CAPANGRO         43 F  283 WILMOT          NH   28:23  9:10 
  108  10/15   ELIZABETH STEARNS    20 F  236 ANDOVER         NH   28:27  9:11 
  109   4/6    DOUG NELSON          67 M  196 ROCK FALLS      IL   28:29  9:12 
  110  18/41   MAURA BURBANK        38 F  267 WILMOT          NH   28:36  9:14 
  111   3/14   COURTNEY LAUSTER     13 F  181 NEW LONDON      NH   28:37  9:14 
  112   9/41   LORI HARMAN          49 F   73 HILLSBORO       NH   28:48  9:18 
  113  10/41   STACEY WATTS         45 F  155 SUNAPEE         NH   28:52  9:19 
  114  11/41   KARI NOVICK          49 F  112 NEW LONDON      NH   29:12  9:26 
  115  19/41   ABBY CROWELL         33 F  235 NEW LONDON      NH   29:13  9:26 
  116  12/41   CAROLYN ELLISON      41 F   50 NEW LONDON      NH   29:17  9:27 
  117  20/41   LORI COX             39 F   35 ANDOVER         NH   29:19  9:28 
  118   4/13   KOTY LORDEN          10 M  175 ANDOVER         NH   29:26  9:30 
  119   1/15   SOPHIA REYNOLDS      08 F  117 ANDOVER         NH   29:29  9:31 
  120   2/15   JORDAN BUSCH         10 F   15 NEW LONDON      NH   29:34  9:33 
  121  13/41   NICOLE BUSCH         40 F   16 NEW LONDON      NH   29:35  9:33 
  122  11/15   SAMANTHA MILLER      18 F  106 NEW LONDON      NH   29:41  9:35 
  123   9/13   JOSEPH MONTGOMERY    12 M  210 CLAREMONT       NH   29:44  9:36 
  124   5/13   DENISON CASTLETON    08 M   23 BELMONT         MA   29:45  9:36 
  125   4/14   KELSEY DAVIS         13 F  178 WILMOT          NH   29:45  9:36 
  126  21/41   CHRISTINA MONTGOMERY 33 F  211 CLAREMONT       NH   30:02  9:42 
  127  12/15   ERICA KATTALIA       29 F   83 NEW LONDON      NH   30:08  9:44 
  128  22/41   MERRY ARMENTROUT     32 F    5 NEW LONDON      NH   30:11  9:44 
  129  14/41   MELINDA SIRANIAN     40 F  131 WILMOT          NH   30:15  9:46 
  130  23/41   JO GOODMAN           37 F   68 LEBANON         NH   30:16  9:46 
  131  12/14   DAVID BUDLONG        55 M   12 GRANTHAM        NH   30:30  9:51 
  132  10/13   PATRICK LEE          11 M   90 SPRINGFIELD     NH   30:37  9:53 
  133  19/30   JON HOYT             45 M  218 CHESTER         VT   30:42  9:55 
  134   3/8    JOANNE WELCH         56 F  228 PEMBROKE        NH   30:43  9:55 
  135  13/15   BRIANNA DEFILIPPIS   18 F   44 NEWPORT         NH   30:44  9:55 
  136   1/9    LAURA NAGY           63 F  111 GRANTHAM        NH   30:45  9:55 
  137   4/8    KAREN ROBERTS HOWELL 51 F  249 NEW LONDON      NH   30:45  9:56 
  138  20/30   RICK COTA            41 M   33 NEWPORT         NH   30:50  9:57 
  139   3/15   SYDNEY STOCKWELL     10 F  245 HOPKINTON       NH   30:52  9:58 
  140  21/30   STEVE STOCKWELL      41 M  244 HOPKINTON       NH   30:53  9:58 
  141  24/41   JEANNINE EVERITT     37 F   55 GOSHEN          NH   30:57  9:59 
  142   4/15   ABIGAIL ROWELL       10 F  214 SUNAPEE         NH   31:07 10:03 
  143  22/30   MIK DEWTY            40 M  273 GEORGES MILLS   NH   31:09 10:03 
  144   6/13   PARKER REED          09 M  240 SUNAPEE         NH   31:10 10:04 
  145   5/14   SAMANTHA PARKMAN     11 F  189 ANDOVER         NH   31:12 10:04 
  146  15/41   NANCY YOUNG          48 F  162 WARNER          NH   31:20 10:07 
  147  14/18   JON REED             39 M  239 SUNAPEE         NH   31:21 10:07 
  148   2/9    KATHY CLARK          61 F  191 RAYMOND         NH   31:22 10:07 
  149   2/2    DOUGLAS MACGREGOR    73 M  198 LEBANON         NH   31:28 10:09 
  150   6/14   HALEY MORIN          14 F  247 SUNAPEE         NH   31:29 10:10 
  151   7/14   BETH WILENS          12 F  255 WILMOT          NH   31:31 10:10 
  152  25/41   ANGELINE ANDREW      37 F  234 CANAAN          NH   31:33 10:11 
  153  11/13   JUSTIN ANDREW        11 M  233 CANAAN          NH   31:34 10:11 
  154  26/41   ANGIE SORENSON       35 F  137 NEW LONDON      NH   31:44 10:15 
  155  14/15   THEADORA SIRANIAN    27 F  132 WILMOT          NH   31:46 10:15 
  156  23/30   RUSS JEWELL          48 M  278 WILMOT          NH   31:50 10:16 
  157   5/8    SUSAN MCGURK         55 F  105 HENNIKER        NH   31:54 10:18 
  158   8/14   JULIA FOX            12 F   58 ENFIELD         NH   31:55 10:18 
  159  16/41   LAURIE FOX           42 F   57 ENFIELD         NH   31:57 10:19 
  160   9/14   DBORAH PARKMAN       11 F  188 ANDOVER         NH   32:06 10:22 
  161  27/41   MELISSA PERRAULT     32 F  257 ENFIELD         NH   32:17 10:25 
  162  17/41   CHERYL ANDERSON      43 F    4 SPRINGFIELD     NH   32:26 10:28 
  163  18/41   CHRISTINE CARON      41 F   20 DANBURY         NH   33:07 10:41 
  164   5/15   DANIELLE CARON       08 F   18 DANBURY         NH   33:07 10:41 
  165  28/41   EMILY JUDKINS        30 F  172 WILMOT          NH   33:11 10:42 
  166  19/41   CATHY THIBEAULT      49 F  139 NORTHFELD       NH   33:14 10:43 
  167  29/41   AMY DRUMMOND         34 F   47 SOUTH SUTTON    NH   33:46 10:54 
  168   6/8    JANE SLAYTON         54 F  133 ANDOVER         NH   33:56 10:57 
  169   3/9    ANN WALLACE          65 F  150 SOUTH SUTTON    NH   34:03 11:00 
  170  24/30   GABE GOESCH          40 M   66 NEW LONDON      NH   34:10 11:01 
  171  15/15   ALEXIS BALCOM        20 F  201 CHARLESTOWN     NH   34:11 11:02 
  172   7/8    DEDRA TEMPLETON      50 F  200 CHARLESTOWN     NH   34:11 11:02 
  173  30/41   MISSY SAMENFELD      34 F  123 PENACOOK        NH   34:15 11:03 
  174   6/15   CAILEY STOCKWELL     07 F  243 HOPKINTON       NH   34:25 11:06 
  175  20/41   JULIET VALELA        42 F  146 SPRINGFIELD     NH   34:26 11:07 
  176   9/11   NICHOLAS MARTIN      21 M  104 SALISBURY       NH   34:34 11:09 
  177  21/41   JEANNIE ENGLAND      40 F   51 DANBURY         NH   34:45 11:13 
  178   4/9    ANN DAVIS            61 F   41 WILMOT          NH   35:16 11:23 
  179   7/13   THOMAS LICK          10 M   94 WARNER          NH   35:19 11:24 
  180  22/41   DEBBIE LICK          41 F   93 WARNER          NH   35:20 11:24 
  181  31/41   KELLIANN BOGAN       32 F    9 SUNAPEE         NH   35:21 11:24 
  182  23/41   JENNIE HOCHSTRASSER  40 F   77 NEWBURY         NH   35:21 11:25 
  183   5/9    JEANNE WEST          62 F  156 GRANTHAM        NH   35:29 11:27 
  184  32/41   ASTRID HOYT          39 F  219 CHESTER         VT   35:30 11:28 
  185  15/18   PAUL ENGLAND         31 M   52 DANBURY         NH   35:34 11:29 
  186  24/41   SHERRY MORIN         41 F  248 SUNAPEE         NH   35:39 11:30 
  187  33/41   JEANETTE SEGAL       33 F  127 SPRINGFIELD     NH   35:47 11:33 
  188  25/41   JENNIFER COTA        40 F   30 SPRINGFIELD     NH   35:48 11:33 
  189  34/41   KIM SMITH            34 F  135 ANDOVER         NH   36:12 11:41 
  190   8/13   KIERAN COX           08 M   36 ANDOVER         NH   36:37 11:49 
  191  26/41   KIMBERLY RICH        40 F  121 CORNISH         NH   36:46 11:52 
  192  10/14   COPE MAKECHNIE       12 F  100 ANDOVER         NH   37:27 12:05 
  193  25/30   TODD LAUSTER         47 M  179 NEW LONDON      NH   37:31 12:07 
  194   9/13   BOWDEN EGNER         08 M  220 HENNIKER        NH   37:42 12:10 
  195  16/18   JOE ATTENHOFER       39 M  222 HENNIKER        NH   37:44 12:11 
  196  27/41   KRISTEN LEE          44 F   88 SPRINGFIELD     NH   38:46 12:31 
  197  35/41   EMILY MILLIGAN       39 F  108 WEATHERSFIELD   VT   38:47 12:31 
  198   7/15   ANNIELLE CASTLETON   06 F   24 BELMONT         MD   39:18 12:41 
  199  10/13   BRETTON PERKINS      05 M  204 WILMOT          NH   39:20 12:42 
  200  28/41   HEATHER PERKINS      40 F  203 WILMOT          NH   40:25 13:02 
  201  13/14   GEOFFREY RANSOM      51 M  205 WILMOT          NH   40:26 13:03 
  202  36/41   TANSY FURLONG ENGLIS 39 F   59 WARNER          NH   40:40 13:07 
  203  37/41   STEPHANIE COLCORD    36 F   34 ANDOVER         NH   41:44 13:28 
  204  29/41   JACKIE NANELI        42 F  276 WILMOT          NH   42:22 13:40 
  205   8/8    SUZANN TODD          55 F  264 NEW LONDON      NH   42:27 13:42 
  206  30/41   AMANDA LAUSTER       44 F  180 NEW LONDON      NH   42:28 13:42 
  207  17/18   DAVID KASREGIS       37 M   82 NEWBURY         NH   42:36 13:45 
  208  11/13   FINNIAN KASREGIS     08 M   81 NEWBURY         NH   42:42 13:47 
  209   3/4    AMINA HUGHES         17 F   79 NEW LONDON      NH   43:19 13:59 
  210  10/11   MATTHEW MOOSHIAN     18 M  260 NEWPORT         NH   43:39 14:05 
  211   8/15   ELEANOR CARON        10 F   19 DANBURY         NH   43:40 14:06 
  212  31/41   PAULA THERRIEN       44 F  138 LEBANON         NH   43:43 14:07 
  213  32/41   DARCY FIFIELD        44 F   56 CORNISH FLAT    NH   44:13 14:16 
  214  38/41   ERIN ANDERSEN        35 F    3 SUNAPEE         NH   44:19 14:18 
  215  39/41   HEATHER HUFF         32 F  192 WILMOT          NH   44:20 14:18 
  216  33/41   KATHRYN (MIS MILLER  45 F  107 NEW LONDON      NH   45:17 14:37 
  217   5/6    KEITH PFEIFER        63 M  212 ANDOVER         NH   45:28 14:40 
  218  34/41   JODY MANSON          44 F  251 SUNAPEE         NH   45:28 14:40 
  219  12/13   JAKE CORNELIO        12 M  182 NEW LONDON      NH   45:34 14:42 
  220  11/14   MARISA COTA          11 F   32 NEWPORT         NH   45:34 14:42 
  221   9/15   LEAH CARON           06 F   17 DANBURY         NH   45:48 14:47 
  222  35/41   DEENA COTA           42 F   31 NEWPORT         NH   45:48 14:47 
  223  36/41   ANNIE BECK           40 F  265 NEW LONDON      NH   46:28 15:00 
  224  37/41   LIZ CORNELIO         41 F  183 NEW LONDON      NH   46:33 15:01 
  225  26/30   CHRIS CONWAY         42 M   29 WILMOT          NH   46:34 15:02 
  226  38/41   SUZANNE MARTIN       46 F  103 SALISBURY       NH   46:48 15:06 
  227  39/41   STEPHANIE JOHNSON    42 F  202 WILMOT          NH   46:49 15:06 
  228  12/13   KAI DUDE             05 M   49 WILMOT          NH   47:28 15:19 
  229  40/41   ROSANNA DUDE         31 F   48 WILMOT          NH   47:29 15:19 
  230  13/13   RYDER SAMENFELD      06 M  279 PEBACOOK        NH   47:30 15:20 
  231  12/14   ANYA NOWICKI         12 F  277 WILMOT          NH   47:32 15:20 
  232  11/11   JESSE TOWNSEND       27 M  140 WEARE           NH   47:33 15:21 
  233  10/15   PAIGE CONWAY         10 F   28 WILMOT          NH   47:37 15:22 
  234  11/15   CC BOURQUE           09 F   10 WILMOT          NH   47:40 15:23 
  235  12/15   ABI BOURQUE          07 F   11 WILMOT          NH   48:36 15:41 
  236  40/41   ELIZABETH LUNDBERG   45 F   95 NEW LONDON      NH   48:37 15:41 
  237   4/4    BETH HOY             17 F   78 ANDOVER         NH   52:15 16:52 
  238  13/15   SARAH DONOVAN        09 F  281 WILMOT          NH   52:20 16:53 
  239  14/14   PETER DONOVAN        52 M  282 WILMOT          NH   52:22 16:54 
  240  14/15   AMELIA FIFIELD       10 F  169 CORNISH FLAT    NH   53:26 17:15 
  241  13/14   MARIHA THERRIEN      12 F  177 LEBANON         NH   53:51 17:22 
  242   6/9    SANDRA ENNIS         67 F   53 CORNISH         NH   53:56 17:24 
  243  27/30   KELLY GALE           46 M   60 N SUTTON        NH   54:20 17:32 
  244  28/30   KEVIN GALE           46 M   61 N SUTTON        NH   54:21 17:32 
  245   7/9    VIVIENNE VAN LUVEN   64 F  147 BOW             NH   56:09 18:07 
  246  29/30   BART POSPYCHALA      41 M  115 WILMOT          NH   56:10 18:07 
  247   8/9    NOLA ALDRICH         69 F    1 WILMOT          NH   57:03 18:25 
  248  13/13   AIDEN COX            11 M   37 ANDOVER         NH   57:27 18:32 
  249  14/14   JENNA MCCARTHY       13 F  185 NEW LONDON      NH   57:59 18:43 
  250  41/41   AMY CUSHING          39 F  206 NEW LONDON      NH   58:00 18:43 
  251  41/41   HEATHER MCCARTHY     40 F  184 NEW LONDON      NH   58:01 18:43 
  252  18/18   WILLIAM WOODGER      36 M  161 WILMOT          NH 1:00:03 19:23 
  253  15/15   TEAGAN ENGLISH       05 F  270 WARNER          NH 1:02:28 20:09 
  254   6/6    JIM MANGENE          67 M  259 WILMOT          NH 1:02:29 20:10 
  255  30/30   JON ENGLISH          42 M  269 WARNER          NH 1:02:38 20:13 
  256   9/9    MEL DONOVAN          63 F  258 NORTHFIELD      VT 1:02:39 20:13