Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/nh/May19_WasonP_set4.shtml

Wason Pond Pounder

Chester, NH, May 19, 2012

[Overall Results | Top Ten Male & Femal Finishers | Top Ten Age Group Finishers | Team Results ]

Individual Wave Results

                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
             (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
                                     
                     WAVE RESULTS ---- START TIME: 9 00 AM
                                      
                                        
Place Bib#  Name                    Gender Age City            State Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======== 
    1   604 Loren Morse             M       32 NASHUA          NH    00:28:33 
    2   228 William Bothwell        M       44 HOOKSETT        NH    00:29:43 
    3   552 Todd Russell            M       32 NEWINGTON       CT    00:29:51 
    4   509 Jamie Morse             F       33 NASHUA          NH    00:29:56 
    5   812 Norman Field            M       56 CHESTER         NH    00:29:56 
    6   255 Michael Schreiber       M       39 DERRY           NH    00:30:53 
    7   776 Joshua Huggins          M       31 NORTHWOOD       NH    00:30:56 
    8    24 Michael Grady           M       33 AMHERST         NH    00:31:06 
    9   681 Steven Howe             M       37 MANCHESTER      NH    00:31:42 
   10    69 Kurt House              M       44 SANDOWN         NH    00:32:47 
   11   667 Kim Leonard             F       21 WEST WARWICK    RI    00:32:50 
   12   470 Christine Grady         F       35 CHESTER         NH    00:32:59 
   13   460 Ann Labrache            F       37 NASHUA          NH    00:33:46 
   14   803 Folch Beard             M       12 WEST NEWBURY    MA    00:33:48 
   15   607 Victoria Walsh          F       25 CHESTER         NH    00:35:06 
   16   575 Kelly Stangel           F       34 WEST HARTFORD   CT    00:35:13 
   17   461 Suzy Berman             F       35 NASHUA          NH    00:35:19 
   18    23 David Wilkins           M       29 MERRIMACK       NH    00:35:25 
   19   266 Alicia Noftle           F       24 MANCHESTER      NH    00:35:34 
   20   268 Joseph Nicolella        M       46 DOVER           NH    00:35:34 
   21   673 Randy Guerette          M       46 SANDOWN         NH    00:35:52 
   22   283 Samantha Sullivan       F       14 CHESTER         NH    00:36:16 
   23   251 David Pratt             M       37 DOVER           NH    00:36:16 
   24   748 Julie Leonard           F       34 CHESTER         NH    00:36:19 
   25   549 Daniel Ronan            M       25 RYE             NH    00:36:22 
   26   813 Browun Field            F       21 CHESTER         NH    00:36:30 
   27   805 Ely Caupearl            M       18 CHESTER         NH    00:36:38 
   28   462 Lacey Cormier           F       29 LITCHFIELD      NH    00:36:52 
   29   463 Lynn L'Heureux          F       38 NASHUA          NH    00:36:52 
   30   466 Stephen Lynn            M       37 NASHUA          NH    00:37:10 
   31   779 Jason Foss              M       32 ALLENSTOWN      NH    00:37:22 
   32   801 Michael Jasper          M       47 CHESTER         NH    00:37:25 
   33   802 Calvin Jasper           M       11 CHESTER         NH    00:37:26 
   34    35 Jessica Sleeper         F       24 WESTFORD        MA    00:37:40 
   35   528 Kristi Lynch            F       38 NASHUA          NH    00:38:16 
   36   527 Lauren Doyle            F       21 NASHUA          NH    00:38:28 
   37   806 Melissa Bogacki         F       22 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:38:35 
   38   579 Michelle Priest         F       27 AYER            MA    00:39:04 
   39   633 Lauren Rollo            F       33 NASHUA          NH    00:39:50 
   40   526 Mandy Brisebois         F       33 NASHUA          NH    00:39:50 
   41   603 Bethany Azevedo         F       39 NASHUA          NH    00:39:55 
   42   467 Becki Lynn              F       37 NASHUA          NH    00:39:57 
   43   499 Jeff Greene             M       27 BOSCAWEN        NH    00:41:31 
   44   444 Mary-Ellen Arruda       F       46 JAFFERY         NH    00:41:38 
   45   804 Alexa Crawford          F       20 CHESTER         NH    00:41:49 
   46   811 Laura Caron             F       41 RINGE           NH    00:42:15 
   47   550 Maria Crawford          F       25 SALISBURY       MA    00:42:27 
   48   551 Karrie Lundgren         F       25 MANCHESTER      CT    00:44:22 
   49   571 Yvette Chung            F       30 NEWINGTON       CT    00:44:27 
   50   674 Heidi Dyer              F       41 SANDOWN         NH    00:45:31 
   51   536 Missy Bodi              F       43 NASHUA          NH    00:46:09 
   52   480 Jen Vogel               F       40 NASHUA          NH    00:46:10 
   53   615 Nicole Cray             F       42 EPPING          NH    00:46:16 
   54   479 Mirna Eid               F       40 NASHUA          NH    00:46:16 
   55   614 Kate Murray             F       34 EPPING          NH    00:46:16 
   56   428 Crystal St Hilaire      F       31 SALEM           NH    00:46:27 
   57   616 Richard Holt            M       48 EPPING          NH    00:46:27 
   58    34 Michael Poisson         M       29 MANCHESTER      NH    00:49:17 
   59    46 Christine Brewster      F       41 AMHERST         NH    00:49:18 
   60   226 Kerri Johnson           F       30 CANDIA          NH    00:49:19 
   61   298 Michelle McNabb         F       22 HOOKSETT        NH    00:49:19 
   62   227 Heidi Bothwell          F       48 HOOKSETT        NH    00:49:29 
   63   419 Nate Rockwell           M       53 CHESTER         NH    00:49:55 
   64   418 Emily Rockwell          F       24 METHUEN         MA    00:49:55 
   65   816 Amanda Shirley          F       29 CHESTER         NH    00:51:28 
   66   447 Nick Drouin             M       26 MANCHESTER      NH    00:59:16 
   67   436 James Buckley           M       26 NASHUA          NH    00:59:16 
   68   750 Karen Foynes            F       41 BRADFORD        MA    01:00:01 
   69   751 Jan Shipley             F       48 BRADFORD        MA    01:00:01 

                                    
                     WAVE RESULTS ---- START TIME: 9 20 AM
                                      
                                        
Place Bib#  Name                    Gender Age City            State Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======== 
    1   817 Sean Panora             M       26 DOVER           NH    00:24:23 
    2   374 Justin Doherty          M       22 CHESTER         NH    00:25:51 
    3   475 Jereme Leafe            M       27 MANCHESTER      NH    00:28:22 
    4   809 Brandon Brown           M       16 CHESTER         NH    00:28:37 
    5   535 Alex Vadney             M       25 PORTSMOUTH      NH    00:28:51 
    6   508 Steve Blase             M       33 MANCHESTER      NH    00:29:01 
    7   758 Tony Santa Fe           M       24 WINDHAM         NH    00:32:00 
    8   481 Michael Rayno           M       28 SALISBURY       NH    00:32:27 
    9   505 Jeremy Onysko           M       28 PORTSMOUTH      NH    00:32:41 
   10   808 Richard Brown           M       42 CHESTER         NH    00:33:04 
   11   781 Tim Oleson              M       25 CHESTER         NH    00:33:24 
   12   486 Jennifer Mann           F       28 ANN ARBOR       MI    00:33:54 
   13   707 Douglas Jacobson        M       31 PORTSMOUTH      NH    00:34:30 
   14   761 Ashley Neagle           F       25 CHESTER         NH    00:34:34 
   15   715 Amy Hazelton            F       28 CHESTER         NH    00:34:35 
   16   483 Ian Wilson              M       27 MANCHESTER      NH    00:34:46 
   17   501 Michael Busby           M       51 ROCHESTER       NH    00:34:57 
   18   500 Saul Davidson           M       37 ROCHESTER       NH    00:34:58 
   19   756 Lee Peringer            M       15 MERRIMACK       NH    00:35:44 
   20   679 Brittany Leafe          F       19 MONROE          NH    00:35:54 
   21   682 Cally Moules            F       19 BILLERICA       MA    00:35:55 
   22   700 Kristen Swanson         F       18 ATKINSON        NH    00:35:55 
   23   494 Mark Wilson             M       29 MANCHESTER      NH    00:36:12 
   24   529 Joe Dulac               M       25 BOSTON          MA    00:36:16 
   25   696 Dana Dorman             F       50 BROOKLINE       NH    00:36:19 
   26   757 Alex Ackerman           M       14 MERRIMACK       NH    00:37:27 
   27   726 Katy Pokrywka           F       28 ROXBURY         CT    00:37:30 
   28   767 Bryanna O'Brien         F       25 NEWBURYPORT     MA    00:37:36 
   29   768 Chris Sharpe            M       26 NEWBURYPORT     MA    00:37:59 
   30   775 Kathryn Kopec           F       25 PORTSMOUTH      NH    00:38:38 
   31   755 Adam Clement            M       17 DERRY           NH    00:39:10 
   32   503 Kim Dulac               F       27 MANCHESTER      NH    00:39:16 
   33    18 Conner Gentiluomo       M       14 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:39:28 
   34   477 Cory Timoney            M       27 MANCHESTER      NH    00:39:37 
   35    19 Louann Gentiluomo       F       41 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:39:38 
   36   538 Jessica Miele           F       39 WINDHAM         NH    00:40:00 
   37   712 James Timoney           M       57 AUBURN          ME    00:40:50 
   38   818 Astrid Huseby           F       23 WESTBOROUGH     MA    00:40:56 
   39   564 Jason Murray            M       39 CHESTER         NH    00:41:12 
   40   478 Sarah Deporter          F       27 SOMERSWORTH     NH    00:41:21 
   41   122 Casey Jaroche           F       23 ANDOVER         MA    00:41:51 
   42   124 Cayce Salvino           F       23 OLD TOWN        ME    00:41:52 
   43   810 Robbie Brown            M       14 CHESTER         NH    00:42:38 
   44   491 Matt Boston             M       28 RAYMOND         NH    00:43:48 
   45   510 Caroline Lasewicz       F       41 BRENTWOOD       NH    00:43:54 
   46   511 Gretchen Legro          F       41 BRENTWOOD       NH    00:43:55 
   47   512 Cheryl Ryan             F       40 BRENTWOOD       NH    00:43:55 
   48   630 Kathy Rocconi           F       41 BRENTWOOD       NH    00:43:55 
   49   206 Alison Yankowskas       F       51 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:44:00 
   50   476 Brian Lapierre          M       28 SOMERSWORTH     NH    00:44:45 
   51   807 Asnton Sunderlin        M       22 FARMINGTON      NH    00:45:11 
   52   540 Rob Mills               M       48 FARMINGTON      NH    00:45:12 
   53   753 Sheryl Banuskevich      F       41 MILFORD         NH    00:47:07 
   54   752 Craig Banuskevich       M       40 MILFORD         NH    00:47:08 
   55   733 Katie Anderson          F       25 SALEM           NH    00:47:56 
   56   815 Tamara Wilson           F       50 PELHAM          NH    00:49:15 
   57   814 Janet Crudden           F       39 DERRY           NH    00:49:17 
   58   695 John Dorman             M       50 BROOKLINE       NH    00:50:52 
   59    20 Linda Cipoletti         F       47 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:52:15 
   60   613 Emily Mulchahey         F       18 DERRY           NH    00:53:31 
   61    14 Kelly True              F       37 MANCHESTER      NH    00:54:31 
   62    12 Stacey Silva            F       42 MANCHESTER      NH    00:54:32 
   63   363 Olivia Chretien         F       19 DERRY           NH    00:56:53 
   64   734 Rebecca Waszczuk        F       20 CHESTER         NH    00:56:57 
   65   358 Shannon Doherty         F       19 CHESTERT        NH    00:56:58 
   66    13 Jodi Abad               F       42 BEDFORD         NH    00:59:22 
   67   359 Patricia Doherty        F       49 CHESTER         NH    00:59:24 

                                    
                     WAVE RESULTS ---- START TIME: 9 40 AM
                                      
                                        
Place Bib#  Name                    Gender Age City            State Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======== 
    1   783 Sean Cashman            M       43 CHESTER         NH    00:29:01 
    2   819 Adrian Stewart          M       19 LEXINGTON       MA    00:29:34 
    3   706 Brendan Fitzgerald      M       33 STONEHAM        MA    00:30:16 
    4   617 Kevin Bekier            M       34 NORTH READING   MA    00:30:19 
    5   631 Aurelie McKenzie        F       31 WEST WARWICK    RI    00:30:26 
    6   632 Mike McKenzie           M       32 WEST WARWICK    RI    00:30:27 
    7   629 Brendon Wilder          M       34 MALDEN          MA    00:30:33 
    8   704 Dan Bernard             M       43 CHESTER         NH    00:34:30 
    9   634 Sean Scanlan            M       24 HOLBROOK        MA    00:34:33 
   10   420 Jon Eaton               M       32 PEMBROKE        NH    00:34:37 
   11   421 Joey Tremblay           M       17 PEMBROKE        NH    00:34:38 
   12   459 Michelle Boutin         F       39 MANCHESTER      NH    00:34:51 
   13   711 Victor Larivee          M       40 MANCHSTER       NH    00:34:55 
   14   619 Brian Linder            M       38 TEWKSBURY       MA    00:36:19 
   15   492 Drew Nelson             M       41 MELROSE         MA    00:37:14 
   16   493 Michael Collins         M       41 GRAFTON         MA    00:37:15 
   17   623 John D Kokocinski       M       33 DUDLEY          MA    00:37:23 
   18   458 Kymberli McDonald       F       33 MANCHESTER      NH    00:37:23 
   19   435 Jared Spinale           M       14 CHESTER         NH    00:37:42 
   20   433 Jason Spinale           M       14 CHESTER         NH    00:38:02 
   21    31 Julie Swain             F       43 NASHUA          NH    00:38:34 
   22   434 Jake Spinale            M       14 CHESTER         NH    00:38:43 
   23   608 David Barabani          M       34 NORTH READING   MI    00:38:50 
   24   515 David Still             M       41 CONCORD         NH    00:39:22 
   25   516 Shelley Rand            F       46 WEARE           NH    00:40:02 
   26   669 Matt Ditullio           M       31 HANOVER         MA    00:40:22 
   27    32 Danielle Stewart        F       48 AUBURN          NH    00:40:44 
   28   670 Mark Brewer             M       43 BEVERLY         MA    00:40:55 
   29    39 Deborah Goudreault      F       42 CHESTER         NH    00:41:47 
   30    25 Martha Johnson          F       48 PORTSMOUTH      NH    00:42:43 
   31    33 Deborah Kennedy         F       51 CHESTER         NH    00:42:46 
   32    41 Karin Marshall          F       44 NASHUA          NH    00:46:14 
   33    21 Michelle Masella        F       46 MERRIMACK       NH    00:46:42 
   34   262 Krissy Salsich          F       38 WESTBOROUGH     MA    00:48:32 
   35   308 Renee Lane              F       48 PARSONSFIELD    ME    00:48:46 
   36   241 Matt Carlsen            M       33 AUBURN          MA    00:49:35 
   37   263 Joan Recore             F       59 WORCESTER       MA    00:49:36 
   38   342 Laurie Pelletier        F       46 HUDSON          MA    00:49:39 
   39    28 Debbie Sheahan          F       40 HUDSON          NH    00:50:51 
   40   291 Joseph Pirani           M       21 HOLDEN          MA    00:51:17 
   41   293 Monika Normand          F       20 HOLDEN          MA    00:51:18 
   42    40 Meghan MacDonald        F       36 DERRY           NH    00:51:44 
   43    36 Beth Swanson            F       37 CHESTER         NH    00:52:36 
   44   294 Thomas Pirani           M       56 HOLDEN          MA    00:52:44 
   45   292 Mary Ann Pirani         F       50 HOLDEN          MA    00:52:53 
   46   351 Michelle Desrosiers     F       34 CHARLTON        MA    00:52:53 
   47   349 Amy Mulhearn            F       34 WORCESTER       MA    00:52:54 
   48    54 Michelle Trask          F       33 CHESTER         NH    00:53:04 
   49   242 Amy Kurkiewicz          F       27 AUBURN          MA    00:53:18 
   50   244 Carolyn Ewing           F       36 MARLBOROUGH     MA    00:53:23 
   51   323 Melissa Bianchi         F       47 CONCORD         NH    00:53:47 
   52   744 Jennifer Bianchi        F       24 CONCORD         NH    00:53:48 
   53   272 Amy Jordan              F       28 MANCHESTER      NH    00:53:48 
   54    38 Amy Iorio               F       35 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:53:55 
   55    37 MacKenie Presher        F       34 MANCHESTER      NH    00:53:56 
   56   149 Alice Valure            F       43 DERRY           NH    00:54:16 
   57   645 Vin Ditullio            M       35 NORTH ANDOVER   MA    00:54:19 
   58   432 Marie Spinale           F       39 CHESTER         NH    00:54:43 
   59   820 Rucco Mulrennan         M       10 CHESTER         NH    00:54:44 
   60   258 Jodi Phillips           F       32 WESTBOROUGH     MA    00:54:53 
   61   257 Alicia Lapomardo        F       33 WESTBOROUGH     MA    00:54:54 
   62   260 Sheila Jones            F       60 WESTBOROUGH     MA    00:55:10 
   63   239 Diane Legere            F       38 WEST BOYLSTON   MA    00:57:15 
   64   350 Michele Rood            F       35 NORTH GRAFTON   MA    00:57:15 
   65    30 Teri Heatherington      F       39 MILFORD         NH    01:04:56 
   66    22 Michelle Stock          F       39 LONDONDERRY     NH    01:04:58 

                    WAVE RESULTS ---- START TIME: 10 00 AM
                                      
                                        
Place Bib#  Name                    Gender Age City            State Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======== 
    1   133 Gregory Desmarais       M       40 CHESTER         NH    00:27:44 
    2   126 Joseph Rogers           M       31 HAVERHILL       MA    00:28:23 
    3    60 Ryan Labelle            M       21 DERRY           NH    00:31:17 
    4   202 Michael Robbins         M       56 CHESTER         NH    00:31:22 
    5   137 Jeff Prive              M       35 GOFFSTOWN       NH    00:31:54 
    6   310 David Gagnon            M       16 DERRY           NH    00:32:25 
    7   139 Scott Lemire            M       34 WEARE           NH    00:33:54 
    8   146 Derek Geddes            M       34 WEARE           NH    00:33:56 
    9     4 Ken Donahue             M       42 CHESTER         NH    00:34:09 
   10     6 Dexter Niles            M       15 SCARBOROUGH     ME    00:34:09 
   11   140 Eric Prive              M       33 ATTLEBORO       MA    00:34:10 
   12    92 Joseph Bonnell          M       14 DURHAM          NH    00:35:48 
   13   161 Peter Moloney           M       52 NEW BOSTON      NH    00:37:08 
   14   221 Robert Todd             M       49 NEW BOSTON      NH    00:37:09 
   15    83 Wendy Bundzinski        F       47 SANDOW          NH    00:37:10 
   16   153 Tiffany Magnan          F       30 DERRY           NH    00:37:11 
   17    82 Ron Bundzinski          M       48 SANDOWN         NH    00:37:11 
   18   152 Monique Lajoie          F       23 NASHUA          NH    00:37:12 
   19   158 Kathryn Johnson         F       33 SOMERVILLE      MA    00:37:14 
   20   156 Melanie Magnan          F       30 SOMERVILLE      MA    00:37:14 
   21   225 Karen Clark             F       24 NASHUA          NH    00:37:15 
   22   825 Harper Kaminski         M       35 SOMERVILLE      MA    00:37:15 
   23   157 Thomas Aicardi          M       47 QUINCY          MA    00:37:19 
   24   138 Melissa Lemire          F       36 WEARE           NH    00:37:27 
   25   115 Nicole Rogers           F       30 MANCHESTER      NH    00:37:57 
   26   109 Rory Cohoon             M       18 DERRY           NH    00:38:19 
   27   108 Mikayla Johnston        F       16 CHESTER         NH    00:39:07 
   28   154 Lisa Curtis             F       50 NEW BOSTON      NH    00:39:36 
   29   159 Gary Duval              M       48 MANCHESTER      NH    00:40:12 
   30   160 Lisa Laliberty          F       49 NASHUA          NH    00:40:13 
   31   179 Jeremy Turner           M       28 DERRY           NH    00:41:11 
   32   178 Elisa Turner            F       23 DERRY           NH    00:41:12 
   33    59 Louis Chemi             M       43 DERRY           NH    00:41:18 
   34    51 Shawna Santos           F       35 GOFFSTOWN       NH    00:41:20 
   35    70 Malori Chirichiello     F       26 RAYMOND         NH    00:41:53 
   36   111 Tim Johnston            M       42 CHESTER         NH    00:42:01 
   37   247 Nicole McLaughlin       F       22 MANCHESTER      NH    00:42:08 
   38     3 Amy Donahue             F       42 CHESTER         NH    00:42:15 
   39   172 Gwen Sippel             F       39 DERRY           NH    00:42:16 
   40   182 Nova Earehart           F       37 DERRY           NH    00:42:21 
   41    43 Bayleigh Boucher        F       14 SOUTH BERWICK   ME    00:45:09 
   42   311 Norm Gagnon             M       49 DERRY           NH    00:45:27 
   43    17 Kathryn Schofield       F       34 WEARE           NH    00:46:06 
   44    15 Katie Griffin           F       34 BOW             NH    00:46:06 
   45    16 Melissa Gilbert         F       37 DERRY           NH    00:46:07 
   46   176 Tj Karanasios           M       49 DERRY           NH    00:46:45 
   47   175 Seth Stoddard           M       29 DERRY           NH    00:46:45 
   48   180 Whitney Serrecchia      F       21 DERRY           NH    00:47:16 
   49   181 Darren Ledoux           M       20 DERRY           NH    00:47:16 
   50   173 William Gould           M       45 DERRY           NH    00:47:58 
   51   174 Gillian Gould           F       13 DERRY           NH    00:48:00 
   52   110 Kris Johnston           F       42 CHESTER         NH    00:48:51 
   53   205 Tracie Tracy            F       41 NEWBURYPORT     MA    00:49:31 
   54   216 Lisa Wells              F       42 NEWBURYPORT     MA    00:49:31 
   55   203 Brenda Catalano         F       38 NEWBURYPORT     MA    00:49:31 
   56   204 Susan Lane              F       44 NEWBURYPORT     MA    00:49:31 
   57    89 Christine Smith         F       41 NEWBURYPORT     MA    00:49:31 
   58   222 Wendy Todd              F       49 NEW BOSTON      NH    00:51:21 
   59    44 Joanne Peck             F       58 MANCHESTER      NH    00:52:40 
   60   118 Jennifer Beliveau       F       34 METHUEN         MA    00:53:08 
   61   485 Ben Bruneau             M       37 SALEM           NH    00:53:10 
   62   189 Paul Earehart           M       36 DERRY           NH    00:53:24 
   63    50 Nelson Wolcott          M       45 HUDSON          NH    00:53:47 
   64   117 Kimberly Digaetano      F       42 BEDFORD         NH    00:53:49 
   65   155 Dave Rugg               M       51 NEW BOSTON      NH    00:55:00 
   66    84 Rebecca Williams        F       29 NASHUA          NH    00:58:31 
 
                  WAVE RESULTS ---- START TIME: 10 20 AM
                                      
                                        
Place Bib#  Name                    Gender Age City            State Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======== 
    1    87 Jay Antonangeli         M       49 LANCASTER       MA    00:27:38 
    2   759 Daniel Corwin           M       23 AYER            MA    00:27:52 
    3   245 Nicholas Murphy         M       31 PELHAM          NH    00:28:13 
    4   317 Chris Peter             M       31 STRATHAM        NH    00:29:42 
    5   256 Alex Loggans            M       17 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:29:57 
    6   398 Taylor Karatza          F       14 CHESTER         NH    00:30:07 
    7   380 Chris Rougeot           M       23 TORRINGTON      CT    00:33:48 
    8   207 Kelly Wall              F       23 DERRY           NH    00:33:48 
    9   367 Ryan Spain              M       25 GARDNER         MA    00:34:04 
   10   416 Jeffrey Paquette        M       33 RAYMOND         NH    00:34:19 
   11   396 Vicki Lacey             F       46 CHESTER         NH    00:35:26 
   12   249 Jennifer Gagnon         F       39 CHESTER         NH    00:35:28 
   13   388 Martha Hall             F       46 CAMBRIDGE       MA    00:37:42 
   14   468 Greg Thibault           M       34 BROOKLINE       NH    00:37:50 
   15   573 Elisabeth Thibault      F       33 BROOKLINE       NH    00:37:52 
   16   831 Michael St Hilaire      M       33 SALEM           NH    00:38:10 
   17   238 Chris Burke             M       33 DERRY           NH    00:38:38 
   18   237 Ryan Sharpe             M       33 SANBORNVILLE    NH    00:38:39 
   19   426 Gia Delorey             F       41 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:38:57 
   20   740 Susan Goodhue           F       40 DERRY           NH    00:38:58 
   21   412 Jennifer Walker         F       34 BURLINGTON      MA    00:39:06 
   22   411 Melissa Tassinari       F       34 NORTH READING   MA    00:39:08 
   23   427 Stephanie Brown         F       37 LITCHFIELD      NH    00:39:16 
   24   650 Janice Roberts          F       40 BILLERICA       MA    00:39:32 
   25   548 David Bailey            M       62 HAMPTON         NH    00:40:16 
   26   566 Corbin Tyler            M       18 CHESTER         NH    00:40:29 
   27   565 Casey Berryman          M       16 CHESTER         NH    00:40:30 
   28    85 Jeffrey Masse           M       47 MANCHESTER      NH    00:40:38 
   29   760 Daniel Corwin           M       23 AYER            MA    00:40:45 
   30   166 Thomas Spain            M       48 MAYNARD         MA    00:40:47 
   31   250 Jennifer Gagnon         F       30 DERRY           NH    00:42:16 
   32   651 Kelly Stead             F       37 BILLERICA       MA    00:42:48 
   33   309 Heather Cota            F       32 RAYMIND         NH    00:45:33 
   34    53 Erin Ford               F       28 LYNN            MA    00:45:44 
   35    52 Eric Sheehan            M       34 DRACUT          MA    00:45:44 
   36   504 Nikki Lavie             F       39 SALEM           NH    00:45:47 
   37   472 Tawnya Ruby             F       37 HAMPSTEAD       NH    00:45:50 
   38   229 Scott Stimpert          M       53 AMHERST         NH    00:46:18 
   39   128 Julie Miller            F       44 HOLLAND         MA    00:47:26 
   40   422 Sherri Miller Smith     F       46 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:47:27 
   41   129 Gloria Curtis           F       49 HOLLAND         MA    00:47:27 
   42   285 Christy Pendarvis       F       28 OSSIPEE         NH    00:47:35 
   43   395 Gerard Poirier          M       61 CHESTER         NH    00:47:46 
   44   236 Amanda Sharpe           F       27 SANBORNVILLE    NH    00:48:10 
   45   636 Heather Hamilton        F       37 DERRY           NH    00:48:29 
   46   371 Sandy Labelle           F       50 DERRY           NH    00:48:35 
   47   471 Brendan Daley           M       36 MANCHESTER      NH    00:48:54 
   48   482 Melanie Manne           F       36 BILLERICA       MA    00:48:55 
   49   417 Tracy Paquette          F       33 RAYMOND         NH    00:49:14 
   50   646 Irene MacEachern        F       42 BILLERICA       MA    00:49:20 
   51   425 Robyn Panciocco         F       28 HOLLIS          NH    00:49:27 
   52   424 Andrea Kendall          F       33 HOLLIS          NH    00:49:28 
   53   423 Rebekah Leone           F       35 HUDSON          NH    00:49:29 
   54   201 Tracy Karatza           F       45 CHESTER         NH    00:49:52 
   55   455 Shannon O'Neil          F       14 DANVILLE        NH    00:51:29 
   56   437 Marcelle Morton         F       50 NEW BOSTON      NH    00:51:42 
   57   496 Joseph Crawford         M       55 HAMPSTEAD       NH    00:51:45 
   58    77 Julie Kinney            F       47 CHESTER         NH    00:51:45 
   59    78 Emile Bryson            M       50 CHESTER         NH    00:51:45 
   60   832 Martha Gladu            F       40 CHESTER         NH    00:51:52 
   61   456 Michelle O'Neil         F       46 DANVILLE        NH    00:52:29 
   62    79 Jean Boyce              F       50 GOFFSTOWN       NH    00:52:46 
   63    80 Kimberly Cripps St Laur F       47 MANCHESTER      NH    00:52:48 
   64    42 Debbie White            F       50 HAMPSTEAD       NH    00:53:24 
   65   269 Debbie McNamara         F       40 CHESTER         NH    00:54:22 
   66   457 Meghan O'Neil           F       15 DANVILLE        NH    00:55:44 
   67   271 Patrick McNamara        M       14 CHESTER         NH    00:55:45 
   68   270 Katelyn McNamara        F       14 CHESTER         NH    00:56:12 
   69   340 Amy MacDowell           F       52 BILLERICA       MA    01:03:26 
   70   213 Jessica Barnhart        F       40 DERRY           NH    01:04:28 
   71   212 Jessamyn Anderson       F       36 NEWBURYPORT     MA    01:04:29 
   72   209 Neela Fortini           F       38 DERRY           NH    01:04:29 
   73   214 Laurie Gulbrandsen      F       46 DERRY           NH    01:04:30 

                    WAVE RESULTS ---- START TIME: 10 40 AM
                                      
                                        
Place Bib#  Name                    Gender Age City            State Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======== 
    1   498 Robert Demeo            M       46 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:26:34 
    2   539 Lester Nisley           M       29 MERRIMACK       NH    00:27:43 
    3   586 Ryan Clark              M       32 NORTHBRIDGE     MA    00:29:59 
    4   170 Hannah Robbins          F       14 CHESTER         NH    00:30:02 
    5   588 Justin McCarthy         M       32 SALEM           NH    00:30:36 
    6   438 Christian Pellon        M       43 NORTON          MA    00:31:38 
    7   643 Jonathan Haeck          M       23 MERRIMACK       NH    00:32:26 
    8   347 Devin Smith             M       15 NOIRTHWOOD      NH    00:32:45 
    9   581 Strider Sulley          M       14 PORTSMOUTH      NH    00:32:58 
   10   580 Strider Sulley          M       41 PORTSMOUTH      NH    00:32:59 
   11   784 Reilly Cashman          M       11 CHESTER         NH    00:34:02 
   12   640 Bobby Bonia             M       28 MANCHESTER      NH    00:34:09 
   13   641 Jennifer Bonia          F       28 MANCHESTER      NH    00:34:21 
   14   574 Andrew McKivergan       M       23 DERRY           NH    00:34:56 
   15   198 Michelle Salvatore      F       47 CHESTER         NH    00:35:09 
   16   523 Colyn Forbes            F       36 MERRIMACK       NH    00:35:17 
   17   537 Ben Duncan              M       32 HILLSBORO       NH    00:36:37 
   18   699 Celeste Duncan          F       33 HILLSBORO       NH    00:36:38 
   19   585 Sandra Collins Filteau  F       33 MILFORD         NH    00:37:24 
   20   587 Tim Filteau             M       35 MILFORD         NH    00:37:24 
   21   390 Jared Lawler            M       33 DURHAM          ME    00:37:24 
   22   590 Robin Toom              F       38 MILFORD         NH    00:37:25 
   23   828 Charles Lloyd           M       46 KINGSTON        NH    00:37:26 
   24   583 Chris Brummer           M       36 MILFORD         NH    00:37:26 
   25   600 Scott Ela               M       30 MONT VERNON     NH    00:37:27 
   26   589 Chris Dube              M       43 MILFORD         NH    00:37:27 
   27   596 Nathan Collins          M       31 MILFORD         NH    00:37:27 
   28   584 Jessica Brummer         F       35 MILFORD         NH    00:37:27 
   29   666 Sarah Skarzenski        F       24 MILFORD         NH    00:38:12 
   30   605 Russell Army            M       52 KINGSTON        NH    00:38:20 
   31   665 Eric Fasciani           M       29 NASHUA          NH    00:38:27 
   32   525 James Helbling          M       34 NASHUA          NH    00:38:29 
   33   530 Jennifer McArdle        F       30 NASHUA          NH    00:38:30 
   34   524 Sara Helbling           F       30 NASHUA          NH    00:38:38 
   35   827 Jaclyn Luckhardt        F       14 SANDOWN         NH    00:39:45 
   36   606 Shannon Army            F       25 KINGSTON        NH    00:41:07 
   37   195 Miranda Adcock          F       14 CHESTER         NH    00:41:41 
   38   217 Shaelyn Kelliher        F       14 AUBURN          NH    00:41:42 
   39   689 Christopher Porrazzo    M       25 REVERE          MA    00:43:16 
   40   729 Roger Bergeron          M       46 WINDHAM         NH    00:44:39 
   41   731 Kevin Binette           M       39 WINDHAM         NH    00:44:40 
   42   561 Bertrand Cunningham     M       40 PELHAM          NH    00:44:50 
   43   558 James Plutnicki         M       38 PELHAM          NH    00:44:50 
   44   562 Summer Brown            F       33 MERRIMACK       NH    00:44:50 
   45   824 Hannah Day              F       18 NASHUA          NH    00:44:50 
   46   557 Chuck Cue               M       64 WINDHAM         NH    00:44:52 
   47   522 Ben Hanson              M       35 NASHUA          NH    00:45:29 
   48   520 Erinn Falkowski         F       34 NASHUA          NH    00:45:30 
   49   709 Roger Binette           M       42 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:45:40 
   50   708 Corrie Binette          F       40 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:45:42 
   51   730 Lisa Feehan             F       39 WINDHAM         NH    00:45:43 
   52   218 Kelli Kelliher          F       46 AUBURN          NH    00:45:58 
   53   671 Dawn Valentine          F       47 CHESTER         NH    00:46:04 
   54   725 Stephen Frazier         M       14 CHESTER         NH    00:49:03 
   55   672 Jared Valentine         M       14 CHESTER         NH    00:49:36 
   56   352 Lisa Richards           F       35 GOFFSTOWN       NH    00:49:39 
   57   392 Brian Harmon            M       29 SANDOWN         NH    00:49:40 
   58   354 Marilyn Hilton          F       55 BARRINGTON      NH    00:49:41 
   59   353 Krystin Parasco         F       27 SANDOWN         NH    00:49:41 
   60   582 Kristen Clark           F       38 CHESTER         NH    00:50:02 
   61   224 Andy Day                M       34 CHESTER         NH    00:50:58 
   62   655 Mitchell                M       28 PLAISTOW        NH    00:51:00 
   63   675 Amy Bairstow            F       51 CONCORD         NH    00:51:02 
   64   223 Steven Day              M       45 GLOUCESTER      MA    00:51:03 
   65   684 Lauren Clemons          F       16 WINDHAM         NH    00:52:38 
   66   835 Noah Manor              M       13 NORTON          MA    00:54:48 
   67   389 Heather Lawler          F       32 DURHAM          ME    00:57:50 
   68   194 Debbie Deary            F       39 CHESTER         NH    00:58:32 
   69   513 Julia Foster            F       32 NEWMARKET       NH    00:59:23 
   70   197 Caitlin Albright        F       42 CHESTER         NH    00:59:56 
   71   169 Laurie Robbins          F       47 CHESTER         NH    01:01:24 
   72   196 Angie Adcock            F       32 CHESTER         NH    01:04:18 
   73   346 Tammy Smith             F       37 NORTHWOOD       NH    01:04:20 
   74   664 Abbie Briscoe           F       28 DRACUT          MA    01:41:08 
 
                   WAVE RESULTS ---- START TIME: 11 00 AM
                                      
                                        
Place Bib#  Name                    Gender Age City            State Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======== 
    1   698 Brent Richardson        M       46 CHESTER         NH    00:27:51 
    2   326 Stephen Leonard         M       15 CHESTER         NH    00:31:44 
    3    71 Mark Richardson         M       20 LEBANON         ME    00:32:15 
    4    72 Nicholas Eaton          M       26 NEWMARKET       NH    00:32:30 
    5   143 Dan Salerno             M       33 NATICK          MA    00:33:02 
    6   368 Veronica Sullivan       F       14 CHESTER         NH    00:33:13 
    7   142 Connor Theriaque        M       14 WESTON          MA    00:33:38 
    8   780 Cj Lapointe             M       39 EXETER          NH    00:33:47 
    9   366 Ralph Titone            M       49 CHESTER         NH    00:34:16 
   10   360 David Malenchini        M       39 BEDFORD         MA    00:34:40 
   11   171 Josie Curtis            F       15 BAKERSFIELD     VT    00:34:56 
   12   286 Noah Smalley            M       14 CHESTER         NH    00:35:50 
   13    27 Michael Smalley         M       39 CHESTER         NH    00:35:50 
   14    74 Mike Gratton            M       38 RAYMOND         NH    00:36:17 
   15   325 Joe Leonard             M       35 CHESTER         NH    00:37:08 
   16   796 Mike Smith              M       23 AUBURN          MA    00:37:32 
   17   141 Janice Theriaque        F       39 NATICK          MA    00:38:08 
   18   168 Joleen Curtis           F       23 BAKERSFIELD     VT    00:39:31 
   19   165 Annie Paterson          F       23 MANCHESTER      NH    00:39:31 
   20    75 Amy Gratton             F       35 RAYMOND         NH    00:39:38 
   21   372 Morgan Brown            F       14 CHESTER         NH    00:41:12 
   22   343 David Laporte           M       14 CHESTER         NH    00:41:33 
   23   230 Jake Rossignol          M       14 CHESTER         NH    00:41:40 
   24   233 Anthony Rossignol       M       43 CHESTER         NH    00:41:49 
   25   829 Michael Dorr            M       11 LIMERICK        ME    00:42:00 
   26   232 Tessy Rossignol         F       41 CHESTER         NH    00:42:22 
   27    48 Kristina Kloman         F       35 NATICK          MA    00:42:47 
   28   288 Bethany Porrazzo        F       38 MARBLEHEAD      MA    00:43:15 
   29   287 Lou Porrazzo            M       35 MARBLEHEAD      MA    00:43:15 
   30   290 Elissa Lucas            F       41 PEABODY         MA    00:43:16 
   31   356 Mattie Sullivan         F       10 CHESTER         NH    00:43:20 
   32   321 Jessica Guaragna        F       37 BOXFORD         MA    00:43:20 
   33   318 Peter Donahue           M       62 NASHUA          NH    00:43:36 
   34   785 Ellie Cashman           F        9 CHESTER         NH    00:43:48 
   35   220 Michelle Decker         F       14 CHESTER         NH    00:44:29 
   36   324 Hannah Leonard          F       14 CHESTER         NH    00:44:40 
   37   231 Miranda Rossignol       F       14 CHESTER         NH    00:44:40 
   38   344 Olivia Laporte          F       15 CHESTER         NH    00:44:48 
   39   793 Paul Mahassel           M       47 AUBURN          MA    00:45:00 
   40   191 Chelsea St. Pierre      F       22 ENOSBURG        VT    00:46:36 
   41   144 Mike Schiavo            M       33 EVERETT         MA    00:46:37 
   42   843 Shane Cahill            M       35 HAVERHILL       MA    00:46:48 
   43   836 Naderau Wanda           F       42 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:47:08 
   44    29 Melissa Smalley         F       34 CHESTER         NH    00:47:35 
   45   300 Lynae Stevens           F       35 MANCHESTER      NH    00:48:11 
   46   289 Devra Lavigne           F       38 BEDFORD         NH    00:48:12 
   47   302 Michael Sacharko        M       27 NORTH HAMPTON   NH    00:48:13 
   48   330 Susie Meyer             F       24 MILFORD         NH    00:48:13 
   49   313 Candice Thomas          F       33 BEDFORD         NH    00:48:14 
   50   329 Ashley White            F       25 MANCHESTER      NH    00:48:14 
   51   348 Chelsy Mungere          F       33 MANCHESTER      NH    00:48:14 
   52   328 Michaela Topp           F       28 MANCHESTER      NH    00:48:14 
   53   284 Baron Richardson        M       49 CHESTER         NH    00:48:15 
   54   331 Kristen Poisson         F       24 MANCHESTER      NH    00:48:15 
   55   296 Abby Ford               F       22 NOTTINGHAM      NH    00:48:15 
   56   409 Cassie Demencuk         F       24 MANCHESTER      NH    00:48:15 
   57   303 Julie Chabot            F       25 NORTH HAMPTON   NH    00:48:15 
   58   355 Linda Zapora            F       48 AUBURN          NH    00:48:16 
   59   301 Jennifer Chabot         F       27 NORTH HAMPTON   NH    00:48:16 
   60   327 Jessica Chabot          F       21 NORTH HAMPTON   NH    00:48:16 
   61   219 Tammy Pereira           F       36 PLYMOUTH        MA    00:48:29 
   62   215 Jennifer Dorr           F       36 LIMERICK, ME    ME    00:48:30 
   63   778 Hannah Cashman          F       13 CHESTER         NH    00:48:33 
   64   794 Chris Mahassel          F       43 AUBURN          MA    00:48:38 
   65   795 Ashley Erkoc            F       22 AUBURN          MA    00:48:39 
   66     9 Brett Dorr              M       37 LIMERICK        ME    00:48:44 
   67    10 Jason Craig             M       37 LAKEVILLE       MA    00:48:44 
   68   345 Krissy Laporte          F       44 CHESTER         NH    00:49:39 
   69   826 Leanne Sullivan         F       41 CHESTER         NH    00:49:39 
   70   777 Patti Cashman           F       44 CHESTER         NH    00:49:41 
   71   127 Maria Phelps            F       44 CHESTER         NH    00:50:07 
   72   145 Sarah Whitcher          F       32 RAYMOND         NH    00:50:44 
   73    73 Rachel Eaton            F       37 NASHUA          NH    00:50:45 
   74   400 Jeanessa St.Pierre      F       14 ENOSBURG FALLS  VT    00:52:39 
   75   192 Kim St. Pierre          F       45 ENOSBURG FALLS  VT    00:52:41 
   76   830 Ethan Dorr              M        9 LIMERICK        ME    00:53:11 
   77   373 Rebecca Lincoln Lincoln F       14 CHESTER         NH    00:53:15 
   78   841 Gerald Welton           M       35 SANDOWN         NH    00:53:43 
   79   842 Amy Welton              F       33 SANDOWN         NH    00:53:44 

                                     
                    WAVE RESULTS ---- START TIME: 11 20 AM
                                      
                                        
Place Bib#  Name                    Gender Age City            State Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======== 
    1   521 Scott Davenport         M       39 MERRIMACK       NH    00:28:56 
    2   502 Matthew Brown           M       24 MANCHESTER      NH    00:34:01 
    3   638 Shaun Harrington        M       51 ELLINGTON       CT    00:34:31 
    4   495 Corey Hill              M       28 DERRY           NH    00:34:36 
    5   620 Michael Hailu           M       41 BROOKLINE       MA    00:34:51 
    6   364 Pablo Letran            M       44 PROVIDENCE      RI    00:34:57 
    7   743 Kevin Bory              M       17 MERRIMACK       NH    00:35:46 
    8   578 Donna Malenchini        F       36 NEWBURY         MA    00:39:24 
    9   602 Stephen Malenchini      M       36 NEWBURY         MA    00:39:32 
   10   724 Paula Bonin             F       52 SANDOWN         NH    00:39:47 
   11   721 Jim Soukup              M       50 AUBURN          NH    00:39:55 
   12   484 Prasad Gandham          M       28 CRANSTON        RI    00:40:00 
   13   720 Kathleen Soukup         F       40 AUBURN          NH    00:40:00 
   14   473 Lilly Frey              F       50 DANVILLE        NH    00:40:26 
   15   722 Katarina Soukup         F       16 AUBURN          NH    00:41:03 
   16   742 Tammy Soucy             F       44 MERRIMACK       NH    00:41:05 
   17   770 Shannon Morin           M       34 EPPING          NH    00:43:18 
   18   769 Julie Morin             F       32 EPPING          NH    00:43:23 
   19   507 Rachel Williams         F       19 HOOKSETT        NH    00:44:18 
   20   403 Christine MacKey        F       36 KINGSTON        NH    00:44:33 
   21   834 Julie Driscoll          F       36 DRACUT          MA    00:45:03 
   22   644 Alexander Nguyen        M       27 DRACUT          MA    00:45:05 
   23   332 Jon Allan               M       41 CHESTER         NH    00:45:12 
   24   410 Melanie Driggers        F       27 DERRY           NH    00:47:00 
   25   637 Diane Touzin            F       58 MANCHESTER      NH    00:48:03 
   26   685 Carrie Ruddy            F       29 DANVILLE        NH    00:48:10 
   27   556 Diane Castro            F       59 BEVERLY         MA    00:48:12 
   28   361 Roger Charbonneau       M       55 PASCOAG         RI    00:49:58 
   29   362 Stephanie Allan         F       41 CHESTER         NH    00:50:23 
   30   788 Kristyn Reed            F       36 BRENTWOOD       NH    00:52:03 
   31   365 Aldo Bortolutti         M       37 WARWICK         RI    00:53:13 
   32   506 Jennifer Williams       F       44 HOOKSETT        NH    00:56:10 

                                     
                    WAVE RESULTS ---- START TIME: 11 40 AM
                                      
                                        
Place Bib#  Name                    Gender Age City            State Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======== 
    1   612 Dave Simoneau           M       35 CHESTER         NH    00:29:23 
    2   401 Mark Boutot             M       45 PLAISTOW        NH    00:29:38 
    3   449 Jamie Vitale            M       30 NEWTON          NH    00:31:08 
    4   514 Sean Hilbert            M       28 DANVILLE        NH    00:31:13 
    5   431 Melinda Dennehy         F       43 HAMPSTEAD       NH    00:35:13 
    6   407 John Little             M       45 HAVERHILL       MA    00:35:18 
    7   415 Debbie Jankowsky        F       43 EPPING          NH    00:36:47 
    8   393 Ted Curtin              M       46 SANDWON         NH    00:37:37 
    9   469 Katie Strey             F       26 SANDOWN         NH    00:41:43 
   10   408 Nancy Steenson          F       47 DANVILLE        NH    00:41:51 
   11   402 Debbie Samiosette       F       40 KINGSTON        NH    00:42:23 
   12   406 Donna Whitcomb          F       55 BRENTWOOD       NH    00:44:16 
   13   732 Robert Merritt          M       17 SALEM           NH    00:47:02 
   14   488 Brian Borque            M       24 MANCHESTER      NH    00:49:31 
   15   490 Henry Boulanger         M       60 EAST HAMPSTEAD  NH    00:49:32 
   16   465 David Tucci             M       47 WASHINGTONQ     NH    00:52:43 
   17   464 Kimberly Tucci          F       45 WASHINGTON      NH    00:52:43 
   18   489 Jean Boulanger          F       60 ET HAMPSTEAD    NH    00:52:51 
   19   591 Bethany Maffe           F       16 SALEM           NH    00:52:51 
   20   592 Paul Maffe              M       47 SALEM           NH    00:52:51 
   21   487 Leita Boulanger         F       31 MANCHESTER      NH    00:52:54 

                                    
                    WAVE RESULTS ---- START TIME: 12 00 NOON
                                      
                                        
Place Bib#  Name                    Gender Age City            State Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======== 
    1   545 Niko Sevilla            M       14 CHESTER         NH    00:27:18 
    2   547 Tyler Albano            M       13 CHESTER         NH    00:27:36 
    3   837 Quinn Mullancy          M       16 CHESTER         NH    00:27:52 
    4   305 Lance Ard               M       32 KINGSTON        NH    00:27:58 
    5    96 Timothy Devlin Jr.      M       14 DORCHESTER      MA    00:28:15 
    6   337 Kendra Lacombe          F       13 CHESTER         NH    00:28:39 
    7   186 Walker Stinson          M       11 CHESTER         NH    00:28:46 
    8   131 Ethan Desmarais         M       11 CHESTER         NH    00:28:47 
    9   746 Nicholas White          M       15 CHESTER         NH    00:29:19 
   10   440 Steffan Morgenstern     M       20 CHESTER         NH    00:29:35 
   11   339 Jonathan Lacombe        M       43 CHESTER         NH    00:30:13 
   12   559 Connor Cremin           M       17 CHESTER         NH    00:30:59 
   13   853 Taylor Sheley           F       13 CHESTER         NH    00:31:42 
   14   274 Samuel Berube           M       11 BOW             NH    00:31:58 
   15   211 Bill Fiske              M       47 CHESTER         NH    00:32:39 
   16   210 Megan Fiske             F       13 CHESTER         NH    00:32:40 
   17   593 Carter Hollis           M       16 ACTON           MA    00:33:57 
   18   132 Emma Desmarais          F       12 CHESTER         NH    00:34:02 
   19   546 Brianna Albano          F       10 CHESTER         NH    00:35:41 
   20   554 Adam Freiburger         M        8 CHESTER         NH    00:35:41 
   21   601 Stephen Connelly        M        9 CHESTER         NH    00:35:46 
   22   338 Kourtney Lacombe        F       11 CHESTER         NH    00:36:21 
   23   273 Luke Berube             M        9 BOW             NH    00:36:52 
   24   275 Richard Berube          M       48 BOW             NH    00:36:52 
   25   560 Aidan Cremin            M       13 CHESTER         NH    00:37:25 
   26   379 Julia Youkstetter       F       10 CHESTER         NH    00:37:28 
   27   187 Hayden Stinson          M       12 CHESTER         NH    00:37:29 
   28    56 Mikayla Emerson         F       10 CHESTER         NH    00:38:32 
   29    64 John Cunningham         M       40 RAYMOND         NH    00:38:57 
   30    65 Rylie Rebidue           F       11 MILLBURY        MA    00:38:57 
   31   789 Kim Cremin              F       42 CHESTER         NH    00:39:00 
   32    66 Mark Rebidue            M       41 MILLBURY        MA    00:39:03 
   33    58 Eric Emerson            M       45 CHESTER         NH    00:39:11 
   34   377 Zachary Youkstetter     M        8 CHESTER         NH    00:39:21 
   35   745 David Youkstetter       M       39 CHESTER         NH    00:39:23 
   36   413 Don Quatrale            M       73 SEABROOK        NH    00:40:06 
   37   369 Liz Lane                F       62 MERRIMAC        MA    00:40:06 
   38   429 Michelle Walty          F       39 WEYMOUTH        MA    00:40:14 
   39   376 Craig Robichaud         M       13 MANCHESTER      NH    00:40:35 
   40   316 Shaun Lover Jr.         M        9 BOW             NH    00:40:50 
   41   315 Shaun Lover             M       34 BOW             NH    00:40:51 
   42   840 Tim Oloughlin           M       52 CHESTER         NH    00:41:02 
   43   541 Kate O'Loughlin         F       10 CHESTER         NH    00:41:04 
   44   254 Shawn Tewksbury         M       11 AUBURN          NH    00:41:39 
   45   378 John Robichaud          M       40 MANCHESTER      NH    00:42:15 
   46   375 Adam Robichaud          M        8 MANCHESTER      NH    00:42:17 
   47   252 Liz Tewksbury           F       37 AUBURN          NH    00:42:17 
   48   430 Ed Walty                M       41 WEYMOUTH        MA    00:42:30 
   49   599 Tyler Edwards           M        8 CHESTER         NH    00:42:40 
   50    67 Dylann Rebidue          F        9 MILLBURY        MA    00:43:21 
   51    68 Christa Rebidue         F       39 MILLBURY        MA    00:43:29 
   52    97 Aidan Devlin            M       10 DORCHESTER      MA    00:43:50 
   53    98 Timothy Devlin          M       39 DORCHESTER      MA    00:43:51 
   54   183 Teagan Stinson          F        8 CHESTER         NH    00:44:35 
   55   185 Eric Stinson            M       41 CHESTER         NH    00:44:35 
   56   307 John Given              M       61 KINGSTON        NH    00:44:48 
   57   357 Olivia Sullivan         F       11 CHESTER         NH    00:45:00 
   58    55 Rhiannon Emerson        F       12 CHESTER         NH    00:45:01 
   59   314 Michelle Lover          F       33 BOW             NH    00:45:37 
   60    57 Stacia Emerson          F       43 CHESTER         NH    00:46:11 
   61   164 Annabel Veale           F        9 CHESTER         NH    00:46:43 
   62    62 Anya Cunningham         F        9 RAYMOND         NH    00:47:03 
   63   845 Dana Gaudette           M       47 BEDFORD         NH    00:47:35 
   64    63 Corynne Cunningham      F       40 RAYMOND         NH    00:47:35 
   65   844 Ava Gaudette            F       10 BEDFORD         NH    00:47:35 
   66   445 Claire Richardson       F       10 CHESTER         NH    00:47:48 
   67   277 Benjamin Berube         M        8 BOW             NH    00:47:54 
   68   276 Monique Berube          F       41 BOW             NH    00:48:00 
   69   184 Brinley Stinson         F        9 CHESTER         NH    00:48:12 
   70   443 Jodi Runge              F       45 CHESTER         NH    00:48:13 
   71   442 Asa Runge               M        9 CHESTER         NH    00:48:13 
   72    81 Kathy Youkstetter       F       36 CHESTER         NH    00:48:15 
   73   453 Olivia Kleiner          F       10 MANCHESTER      NH    00:48:43 
   74   454 Michelle Kleiner        F       40 MANCHESTER      NH    00:49:22 
   75   567 Bruce Coburn            M       44 MANCHESTER      NH    00:49:23 
   76   568 Zoe Coburn              F        8 MANCHESTER      NH    00:49:23 
   77   452 Timothy Kleiner         M       40 MANCHESTER      NH    00:49:24 
   78   569 Marney MacFadyen        F       47 MANCHESTER      NH    00:49:27 
   79   833 Elizabeth Veale         F       10 CHESTER         NH    00:50:09 
   80   335 Marissa Churchill       F       10 CHESTER         NH    00:50:38 
   81   678 Madison Allan           F       11 CHESTER         NH    00:50:41 
   82   334 Jim Churchill           M       51 CHESTER         NH    00:50:43 
   83   333 Pam Churchill           F       50 CHESTER         NH    00:50:47 
   84   727 Aiden Garone            M        8 SANDOWN         NH    00:53:12 
   85   728 Sara Martel             F       29 MANCHESTER      NH    00:53:15 
   86   517 Amy Davenport           F       35 MERRIMACK       NH    00:53:39 
   87   519 Nate Davenport          M        8 MERRIMACK       NH    00:53:39 
   88   518 Laura Davenport         F        9 MERRIMACK       NH    00:53:41 
   89   597 John Edwards            M       11 CHESTER         NH    00:54:29 
   90   555 Deb Freiburger          F       41 CHESTER         NH    00:54:32 
   91   553 Marci Freiburger        F       10 CHESTER         NH    00:54:35 
   92   188 Melissa Stinson         F       41 CHESTER         NH    00:55:35 
   93   167 Maria Veale             F       40 CHESTER         NH    00:57:32 
   94   677 Katherine Allan         F       11 CHESTER         NH    00:57:35 
   95   594 Ryan Keeler             M        9 ACTON           MA    01:00:32 
   96   595 Emily Keeler            F       35 ACTON           MA    01:01:18 
   97   852 Chris Matto             M       41 DERRY           NH    01:02:19 
   98   851 Jocelyn Guerrier        F       32 TILTON          NH    01:02:19 
   99   279 Karen Cox               F       40 CONCORD         NH    01:03:04 
  100   297 Kenneth Cox             M       48 CONCORD         NH    01:03:08 
  101   278 Jeffrey Cox             M       13 CONCORD         NH    01:03:14 
  102   846 Nate Letellier          M       10 CHESTER         NH    01:05:46 
  103   281 Jason Green             M        9 CHESTER         NH    01:05:51 
  104   280 Sarah Green             F       19 CHESTER         NH    01:05:53 
  105    61 Spencer Cunningham      M        8 RAYMOND         NH             

                                     
                    WAVE RESULTS ---- START TIME: 12 20 PM
                                      
                                        
Place Bib#  Name                    Gender Age City            State Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======== 
    1   690 Jeffrey Manning         M       14 CHESTER         NH    00:29:44 
    2    49 Trap Kloman             M       37 NATICK          MA    00:32:00 
    3   693 Kevin Harte             M       15 CHESER          NH    00:33:16 
    4   609 Eric Beaulieu           M       37 HAMPTON         NH    00:33:50 
    5   610 Alex Beaulieu           M       11 CHESTER         NH    00:36:12 
    6   702 Nathan Marshall         M       10 CHESTER         NH    00:37:43 
    7   719 Jackson Rowden          F       10 CHESTER         NH    00:38:16 
    8   611 Meg Dzialo              F       12 HAMPTON         NH    00:39:46 
    9   847 Ryan Neal               M       11 CHESTER         NH    00:39:56 
   10   660 James Keeley            M       46 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:40:14 
   11   659 Connor Keeley           M       12 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:40:14 
   12   658 Casey Keeley            F       14 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:40:14 
   13   661 Laura Keeley            F       45 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:40:19 
   14   701 Kimber Marshall         F       42 CHESTER         NH    00:40:49 
   15   799 Andrew Wentworth        M       12 CHESTER         NH    00:42:19 
   16   648 John Goudreault         M       44 DERRY           NH    00:42:21 
   17   786 Matthew Chisholm        M       10 CHESTER         NH    00:42:25 
   18   647 Lucas Goudreault        M       13 DERRY           NH    00:42:33 
   19   723 Jay Rowden              M       37 CHESTER         NH    00:43:36 
   20   822 Lauren Sweeney          F        8 DERRY           NH    00:43:48 
   21   821 Nancy Jane Sweeney      F       43 DERRY           NH    00:44:00 
   22   686 Scott Golden            M       39 MERRIMACK       NH    00:44:15 
   23   687 Sean Golden             M        8 MERRIMACK       NH    00:44:16 
   24   717 Kristen Frazee          F       38 WESTFORD        MA    00:44:20 
   25   718 Megan Frazee            F        8 WESTFORD        MA    00:44:33 
   26   692 Chloe Manning           F       11 CHESTER         NH    00:45:04 
   27   850 Nolan Manning           M       44 CHESTER         NH    00:45:04 
   28   691 Cynthia Manning         F       44 CHESTER         NH    00:45:18 
   29   764 Jeff Hiscox             M       39 CHESTER         NH    00:45:42 
   30   762 Ryan Ryckman            M       20 CHESTER         NH    00:45:58 
   31   772 Eugene Dube             M       43 MANCHESTER      NH    00:46:13 
   32   766 Olivia Dube             F        8 MANCHESTER      NH    00:46:13 
   33   765 Nora Ball               F       38 MANCHESTER      NH    00:46:13 
   34   797 Colby Day               M       10 CHESTER         NH    00:47:03 
   35   763 Derek Hiscox            M       10 CHESTER         NH    00:47:04 
   36   848 Rhylee Prew             F       11 DRACUT          MA    00:51:27 
   37   652 Xavier Spencer          M        8 WINDHAM         NH    00:51:56 
   38   657 Ayden Spencer           M       10 TYNGSBORO       MA    00:52:34 
   39   654 Maximus Spencer         M       10 WINDHAM         NH    00:52:39 
   40   662 Melinda Corssino        F       24 BEDFORD         MA    00:52:40 
   41   656 Scott Spencer           M       42 TYNGSBORO       MA    00:52:44 
   42   653 Todd Spencer            M       38 WINDHAM         NH    00:52:45 
   43   849 Mark Prew               M       36 DRACUT          MA    00:52:53 
   44   798 Cameron Day             M       12 CHESTER         NH    00:54:26 
   45   714 Caroline Rowden         F        8 CHESTER         NH    00:59:03 
   46   713 Michelle Rowden         F       35 CHESTER         NH    00:59:11 

                                     
                     WAVE RESULTS ---- START TIME: 1 00 PM
                                      
                                        
Place Bib#  Name                    Gender Age City            State Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======== 
    1   663 Joseph Trujillo         M       19 DERRY           NH    00:22:56 
    2   856 Sean Kopetz             M       17 DERRY           NH    00:24:03 
    3   771 Philip Parent           M       16 DERRY           NH    00:28:07 
    4   405 Scott Schumacher        M       29 CHARLESTOWN     MA    00:34:02 
    5   710 Samuel Hadik            M       22 CHESTER         NH    00:36:02 
    6   439 Paul Niksch             M       31 SOMERVILLE      MA    00:38:13 
    7   735 James Hrinchuk          M       40 NUNYAVILLE      NH    00:48:19 
    8   391 Ben Scott               M       31 SALEM           MA    00:56:34 
    9   738 Kristen Evans           F       24 NUNYAVILLE      NH    00:58:19 
   10   572 Ashley Shea             F       20 MANCHESTER      NH    00:58:25 
   11   736 Tate Hrinchuk           M       15 NUNYAVILLE      NH    00:59:05 
   12   790 Nick Casey              M        9 CHESTER         NH    00:59:09 
   13   791 Ashley Casey            F        9 CHESTER         NH    00:59:16 
   14   782 Jessica Yianakopolos    F       23 NUNYAVILLE      NH    00:59:31 
   15     2 Glenn Myers             M       42 CHESTER         NH    01:11:36 
   16   754 Valerie Conforti        F       53 LONDONDERRY     NH    01:11:38 
   17   737 Kelsey Myers            F       16 NUNYAVILLE      NH    01:11:39 
   18   570 Teri Young              F       31 WEARE           NH    01:11:40 
   19   792 Catherine Casey         F        9 CHESTER         NH    01:13:15 

                     WAVE RESULTS ---- START TIME: 1 20 PM
                                      
                                        
Place Bib#  Name                    Gender Age City            State Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======== 
    1   694 Adam Rosencrantz        M       27 EPPING          NH    00:26:02 
    2    88 Karen Korza             F       45 WINDHAM         NH    00:29:56 
    3   697 Scott Crawford          M       28 DOVER           NH    00:30:22 
    4   147 Catherine Ayres         F       54 DERRY           NH    00:30:24 
    5   322 Austin O'Toole          M       17 DERRY           NH    00:32:40 
    6   104 Hannah Pierce           F       16 DERRY           NH    00:34:01 
    7    91 Jim O'Toole             M       49 DERRY           NH    00:34:15 
    8   113 Cindy McNally           F       52 DERRY           NH    00:34:43 
    9   441 Jacob Wiesmann          M       32 DENVER          CO    00:35:12 
   10    95 Eileen Galusha          F       38 DERRY           NH    00:35:22 
   11   800 Lori Roberge            F       40 CHESTER         NH    00:35:39 
   12   319 Marvin Weed             M       49 FREMONT         NH    00:37:42 
   13   382 Mark Lique              M       33 HAVERHILL       MA    00:37:48 
   14    90 Lyn O'Toole             F       48 DERRY           NH    00:38:52 
   15   125 Susan Kopetz            F       51 DERRY           NH    00:39:31 
   16   680 Michael McCann          M       30 DERRY           NH    00:40:40 
   17   386 Richard Mayo            M       52 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:41:11 
   18   531 Michael Harnois         M       47 SANDOWN         NH    00:41:58 
   19   532 Olivia Harnois          F       15 SANDOWN         NH    00:41:58 
   20   370 Scott Jenkins           M       50 ATKINSON        NH    00:42:02 
   21   635 Todd McCormick          M       39 DANVILLE        NH    00:42:47 
   22   618 Andrew Sheely           M       39 DANVILLE        NH    00:42:48 
   23   102 Shelley Brass           F       65 PORTSMOUTH      NH    00:43:10 
   24   123 Christine Doherty       M       53 CHESTER         NH    00:43:42 
   25   135 Jordan Doherty          F       20 CHESTER         NH    00:43:42 
   26   136 Lisa Wahl               F       49 CHESTER         NH    00:43:46 
   27   130 Linda Sands             F       49 CHESTER         NH    00:44:02 
   28    93 Aimee O'Brien           F       26 MANCHESTER      NH    00:44:06 
   29   151 Laura McCarran          F       23 DERRY           NH    00:44:09 
   30   121 Lisa Arsenault          F       49 CHESTER         NH    00:44:11 
   31   234 Elena McKone            F       23 WINDHAM         NH    00:44:29 
   32   404 Jeremiah Murphy         M       49 DANVILLE        NH    00:44:32 
   33   387 Susan McDermott         F       51 LONDONDERRY     NH    00:45:15 
   34   385 Joanne Shehan           F       56 MANCHESTER      NH    00:45:20 
   35   705 Kristen Jewett          F       29 OLD ORCHARD BEA ME    00:45:25 
   36   134 Jana Peterson           F       44 WINDHAM         NH    00:45:38 
   37   112 Sheila McCarran         F       52 DERRY           NH    00:45:48 
   38   341 Kristen Flagg           F       50 DERRY           NH    00:46:29 
   39   414 Sharyn Ramos            F       50 DERRY           NH    00:47:10 
   40   106 Eileen Keefe            F       46 BEDFORD         NH    00:47:35 
   41   384 Sandy Rhee              F       42 NASHUA          NH    00:48:43 
   42   235 Sabrina Brown           F       20 WINDHAM         NH    00:48:54 
   43   304 Charles Ronchetti       M       41 DERRY           NH    00:50:06 
   44   397 Lorri Consentino        F       51 DERRY           NH    00:51:18 
   45   265 Carol White             F       54 DERRY           NH    00:51:39 
   46   103 Colleen Pierce          F       51 DERRY           NH    00:52:50 
   47   383 Vince Rhee              M       44 NASHUA          NH    00:54:50 
   48   381 Dawn Pichette           F       41 NASHUA          NH    00:54:50 
   49    94 Brenda Girolamo         F       43 DERRY           NH    00:54:56 
   50   246 Mary Lahti              F       54 KINGSTON        NH    00:55:01 
   51   120 Darlene Pero            F       49 MANCHESTER      NH    00:59:39 
   52   119 Michael Pero            M       49 MANCHESTER      NH    00:59:40 
   53    99 Tammy Campbell-Lowry    F       46 DERRY           NH    01:00:18 
   54    86 Debra Poggi             F       47 DERRY           NH    01:02:37 
   55   107 Julia Elmendorf         F       16 BEDFORD         NH    01:02:43 

                     WAVE RESULTS ---- START TIME: 1 40 PM
                                      
                                        
Place Bib#  Name                    Gender Age City            State Time     
===== ===== ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ======== 
    1   749 David Veale             M       41 CHESTER         NH    00:23:41 
    2   858 Patrick Connelly        M       48 CHESTER         NH    00:23:51 
    3   857 Brent Richardson        M       45 CHESTER         NH    00:28:30 
    4   859 Baron Richardson        M       48 CHESTER         NH    00:28:33 
    5   855 Thomas Genom            M       14 AUBURN          NH    00:32:41 
    6   626 Nancy Rosinski          F       50 WESTFORD        MA    00:36:50 
    7   625 Brian Rosinski          M       19 WESTFORD        MA    00:39:46 
    8   624 Al Rosinski             M       51 WESTFORD        MA    00:45:47 
    9   622 Caroline Rosinski       F       16 WESTFORD        MA    00:45:47