Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/nh/May19_WasonP_set1.shtml

Wason Pond Pounder

Chester, NH, May 19, 2012

[Top Ten Male & Femal Finishers | Top Ten Age Group Finishers | Individual Wave Results | Team Results ]

Overall Results

                                                                      Page 1
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
    1   663 Joseph Trujillo         M    19 DERRY             NH   1/29   M15-19    1/357  M   00:22:56 
    2   749 David Veale             M    41 CHESTER           NH   1/85   M40-49    2/357  M   00:23:41 
    3   858 Patrick Connelly        M    48 CHESTER           NH   2/85   M40-49    3/357  M   00:23:51 
    4   856 Sean Kopetz             M    17 DERRY             NH   2/29   M15-19    4/357  M   00:24:03 
    5   817 Sean Panora             M    26 DOVER             NH   1/56   M20-29    5/357  M   00:24:23 
    6   374 Justin Doherty          M    22 CHESTER           NH   2/56   M20-29    6/357  M   00:25:51 
    7   694 Adam Rosencrantz        M    27 EPPING            NH   3/56   M20-29    7/357  M   00:26:02 
    8   498 Robert Demeo            M    46 LONDONDERRY       NH   3/85   M40-49    8/357  M   00:26:34 
    9   545 Niko Sevilla            M    14 CHESTER           NH   1/67   M14&UND   9/357  M   00:27:18 
   10   547 Tyler Albano            M    13 CHESTER           NH   2/67   M14&UND  10/357  M   00:27:36 
   11    87 Jay Antonangeli         M    49 LANCASTER         MA   4/85   M40-49   11/357  M   00:27:38 
   12   539 Lester Nisley           M    29 MERRIMACK         NH   4/56   M20-29   12/357  M   00:27:43 
   13   133 Gregory Desmarais       M    40 CHESTER           NH   5/85   M40-49   13/357  M   00:27:44 
   14   698 Brent Richardson        M    46 CHESTER           NH   6/85   M40-49   14/357  M   00:27:51 
   15   837 Quinn Mullancy          M    16 CHESTER           NH   3/29   M15-19   15/357  M   00:27:52 
   16   759 Daniel Corwin           M    23 AYER              MA   5/56   M20-29   16/357  M   00:27:52 
   17   305 Lance Ard               M    32 KINGSTON          NH   1/90   M30-39   17/357  M   00:27:58 
   18   771 Philip Parent           M    16 DERRY             NH   4/29   M15-19   18/357  M   00:28:07 
   19   245 Nicholas Murphy         M    31 PELHAM            NH   2/90   M30-39   19/357  M   00:28:13 
   20    96 Timothy Devlin Jr.      M    14 DORCHESTER        MA   3/67   M14&UND  20/357  M   00:28:15 
   21   475 Jereme Leafe            M    27 MANCHESTER        NH   6/56   M20-29   21/357  M   00:28:22 
   22   126 Joseph Rogers           M    31 HAVERHILL         MA   3/90   M30-39   22/357  M   00:28:23 
   23   857 Brent Richardson        M    45 CHESTER           NH   7/85   M40-49   23/357  M   00:28:30 
   24   604 Loren Morse             M    32 NASHUA            NH   4/90   M30-39   24/357  M   00:28:33 
   25   859 Baron Richardson        M    48 CHESTER           NH   8/85   M40-49   25/357  M   00:28:33 
   26   809 Brandon Brown           M    16 CHESTER           NH   5/29   M15-19   26/357  M   00:28:37 
   27   337 Kendra Lacombe          F    13 CHESTER           NH   1/58   F14&UND   1/427  F   00:28:39 
   28   186 Walker Stinson          M    11 CHESTER           NH   4/67   M14&UND  27/357  M   00:28:46 
   29   131 Ethan Desmarais         M    11 CHESTER           NH   5/67   M14&UND  28/357  M   00:28:47 
   30   535 Alex Vadney             M    25 PORTSMOUTH        NH   7/56   M20-29   29/357  M   00:28:51 
   31   521 Scott Davenport         M    39 MERRIMACK         NH   5/90   M30-39   30/357  M   00:28:56 
   32   508 Steve Blase             M    33 MANCHESTER        NH   6/90   M30-39   31/357  M   00:29:01 
   33   783 Sean Cashman            M    43 CHESTER           NH   9/85   M40-49   32/357  M   00:29:01 
   34   746 Nicholas White          M    15 CHESTER           NH   6/29   M15-19   33/357  M   00:29:19 
   35   612 Dave Simoneau           M    35 CHESTER           NH   7/90   M30-39   34/357  M   00:29:23 
   36   819 Adrian Stewart          M    19 LEXINGTON         MA   7/29   M15-19   35/357  M   00:29:34 
   37   440 Steffan Morgenstern     M    20 CHESTER           NH   8/56   M20-29   36/357  M   00:29:35 
   38   401 Mark Boutot             M    45 PLAISTOW          NH  10/85   M40-49   37/357  M   00:29:38 
   39   317 Chris Peter             M    31 STRATHAM          NH   8/90   M30-39   38/357  M   00:29:42 
   40   228 William Bothwell        M    44 HOOKSETT          NH  11/85   M40-49   39/357  M   00:29:43 
   41   690 Jeffrey Manning         M    14 CHESTER           NH   6/67   M14&UND  40/357  M   00:29:44 
   42   552 Todd Russell            M    32 NEWINGTON         CT   9/90   M30-39   41/357  M   00:29:51 
   43   509 Jamie Morse             F    33 NASHUA            NH   1/119  F30-39    2/427  F   00:29:56 
   44   812 Norman Field            M    56 CHESTER           NH   1/22   M50-59   42/357  M   00:29:56 
   45    88 Karen Korza             F    45 WINDHAM           NH   1/114  F40-49    3/427  F   00:29:56 
   46   256 Alex Loggans            M    17 LONDONDERRY       NH   8/29   M15-19   43/357  M   00:29:57 
   47   586 Ryan Clark              M    32 NORTHBRIDGE       MA  10/90   M30-39   44/357  M   00:29:59 
   48   170 Hannah Robbins          F    14 CHESTER           NH   2/58   F14&UND   4/427  F   00:30:02 
   49   398 Taylor Karatza          F    14 CHESTER           NH   3/58   F14&UND   5/427  F   00:30:07 
   50   339 Jonathan Lacombe        M    43 CHESTER           NH  12/85   M40-49   45/357  M   00:30:13 
                                                                      Page 2
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
   51   706 Brendan Fitzgerald      M    33 STONEHAM          MA  11/90   M30-39   46/357  M   00:30:16 
   52   617 Kevin Bekier            M    34 NORTH READING     MA  12/90   M30-39   47/357  M   00:30:19 
   53   697 Scott Crawford          M    28 DOVER             NH   9/56   M20-29   48/357  M   00:30:22 
   54   147 Catherine Ayres         F    54 DERRY             NH   1/35   F50-59    6/427  F   00:30:24 
   55   631 Aurelie McKenzie        F    31 WEST WARWICK      RI   2/119  F30-39    7/427  F   00:30:26 
   56   632 Mike McKenzie           M    32 WEST WARWICK      RI  13/90   M30-39   49/357  M   00:30:27 
   57   629 Brendon Wilder          M    34 MALDEN            MA  14/90   M30-39   50/357  M   00:30:33 
   58   588 Justin McCarthy         M    32 SALEM             NH  15/90   M30-39   51/357  M   00:30:36 
   59   255 Michael Schreiber       M    39 DERRY             NH  16/90   M30-39   52/357  M   00:30:53 
   60   776 Joshua Huggins          M    31 NORTHWOOD         NH  17/90   M30-39   53/357  M   00:30:56 
   61   559 Connor Cremin           M    17 CHESTER           NH   9/29   M15-19   54/357  M   00:30:59 
   62    24 Michael Grady           M    33 AMHERST           NH  18/90   M30-39   55/357  M   00:31:06 
   63   449 Jamie Vitale            M    30 NEWTON            NH  19/90   M30-39   56/357  M   00:31:08 
   64   514 Sean Hilbert            M    28 DANVILLE          NH  10/56   M20-29   57/357  M   00:31:13 
   65    60 Ryan Labelle            M    21 DERRY             NH  11/56   M20-29   58/357  M   00:31:17 
   66   202 Michael Robbins         M    56 CHESTER           NH   2/22   M50-59   59/357  M   00:31:22 
   67   438 Christian Pellon        M    43 NORTON            MA  13/85   M40-49   60/357  M   00:31:38 
   68   681 Steven Howe             M    37 MANCHESTER        NH  20/90   M30-39   61/357  M   00:31:42 
   69   853 Taylor Sheley           F    13 CHESTER           NH   4/58   F14&UND   8/427  F   00:31:42 
   70   326 Stephen Leonard         M    15 CHESTER           NH  10/29   M15-19   62/357  M   00:31:44 
   71   137 Jeff Prive              M    35 GOFFSTOWN         NH  21/90   M30-39   63/357  M   00:31:54 
   72   274 Samuel Berube           M    11 BOW               NH   7/67   M14&UND  64/357  M   00:31:58 
   73   758 Tony Santa Fe           M    24 WINDHAM           NH  12/56   M20-29   65/357  M   00:32:00 
   74    49 Trap Kloman             M    37 NATICK            MA  22/90   M30-39   66/357  M   00:32:00 
   75    71 Mark Richardson         M    20 LEBANON           ME  13/56   M20-29   67/357  M   00:32:15 
   76   310 David Gagnon            M    16 DERRY             NH  11/29   M15-19   68/357  M   00:32:25 
   77   643 Jonathan Haeck          M    23 MERRIMACK         NH  14/56   M20-29   69/357  M   00:32:26 
   78   481 Michael Rayno           M    28 SALISBURY         NH  15/56   M20-29   70/357  M   00:32:27 
   79    72 Nicholas Eaton          M    26 NEWMARKET         NH  16/56   M20-29   71/357  M   00:32:30 
   80   211 Bill Fiske              M    47 CHESTER           NH  14/85   M40-49   72/357  M   00:32:39 
   81   210 Megan Fiske             F    13 CHESTER           NH   5/58   F14&UND   9/427  F   00:32:40 
   82   322 Austin O'Toole          M    17 DERRY             NH  12/29   M15-19   73/357  M   00:32:40 
   83   505 Jeremy Onysko           M    28 PORTSMOUTH        NH  17/56   M20-29   74/357  M   00:32:41 
   84   855 Thomas Genom            M    14 AUBURN            NH   8/67   M14&UND  75/357  M   00:32:41 
   85   347 Devin Smith             M    15 NOIRTHWOOD        NH  13/29   M15-19   76/357  M   00:32:45 
   86    69 Kurt House              M    44 SANDOWN           NH  15/85   M40-49   77/357  M   00:32:47 
   87   667 Kim Leonard             F    21 WEST WARWICK      RI   1/76   F20-29   10/427  F   00:32:50 
   88   581 Strider Sulley          M    14 PORTSMOUTH        NH   9/67   M14&UND  78/357  M   00:32:58 
   89   470 Christine Grady         F    35 CHESTER           NH   3/119  F30-39   11/427  F   00:32:59 
   90   580 Strider Sulley          M    41 PORTSMOUTH        NH  16/85   M40-49   79/357  M   00:32:59 
   91   143 Dan Salerno             M    33 NATICK            MA  23/90   M30-39   80/357  M   00:33:02 
   92   808 Richard Brown           M    42 CHESTER           NH  17/85   M40-49   81/357  M   00:33:04 
   93   368 Veronica Sullivan       F    14 CHESTER           NH   6/58   F14&UND  12/427  F   00:33:13 
   94   693 Kevin Harte             M    15 CHESER            NH  14/29   M15-19   82/357  M   00:33:16 
   95    11 John Sullivan           M       CHESTER           NH                   83/357  M   00:33:17 
   96   781 Tim Oleson              M    25 CHESTER           NH  18/56   M20-29   84/357  M   00:33:24 
   97   142 Connor Theriaque        M    14 WESTON            MA  10/67   M14&UND  85/357  M   00:33:38 
   98   460 Ann Labrache            F    37 NASHUA            NH   4/119  F30-39   13/427  F   00:33:46 
   99   780 Cj Lapointe             M    39 EXETER            NH  24/90   M30-39   86/357  M   00:33:47 
  100   803 Folch Beard             M    12 WEST NEWBURY      MA  11/67   M14&UND  87/357  M   00:33:48 
                                                                      Page 3
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
  101   380 Chris Rougeot           M    23 TORRINGTON        CT  19/56   M20-29   88/357  M   00:33:48 
  102   207 Kelly Wall              F    23 DERRY             NH   2/76   F20-29   14/427  F   00:33:48 
  103   609 Eric Beaulieu           M    37 HAMPTON           NH  25/90   M30-39   89/357  M   00:33:50 
  104   139 Scott Lemire            M    34 WEARE             NH  26/90   M30-39   90/357  M   00:33:54 
  105   486 Jennifer Mann           F    28 ANN ARBOR         MI   3/76   F20-29   15/427  F   00:33:54 
  106   146 Derek Geddes            M    34 WEARE             NH  27/90   M30-39   91/357  M   00:33:56 
  107   593 Carter Hollis           M    16 ACTON             MA  15/29   M15-19   92/357  M   00:33:57 
  108   104 Hannah Pierce           F    16 DERRY             NH   1/21   F15-19   16/427  F   00:34:01 
  109   502 Matthew Brown           M    24 MANCHESTER        NH  20/56   M20-29   93/357  M   00:34:01 
  110   784 Reilly Cashman          M    11 CHESTER           NH  12/67   M14&UND  94/357  M   00:34:02 
  111   405 Scott Schumacher        M    29 CHARLESTOWN       MA  21/56   M20-29   95/357  M   00:34:02 
  112   132 Emma Desmarais          F    12 CHESTER           NH   7/58   F14&UND  17/427  F   00:34:02 
  113   367 Ryan Spain              M    25 GARDNER           MA  22/56   M20-29   96/357  M   00:34:04 
  114     4 Ken Donahue             M    42 CHESTER           NH  18/85   M40-49   97/357  M   00:34:09 
  115     6 Dexter Niles            M    15 SCARBOROUGH       ME  16/29   M15-19   98/357  M   00:34:09 
  116   640 Bobby Bonia             M    28 MANCHESTER        NH  23/56   M20-29   99/357  M   00:34:09 
  117   140 Eric Prive              M    33 ATTLEBORO         MA  28/90   M30-39  100/357  M   00:34:10 
  118    91 Jim O'Toole             M    49 DERRY             NH  19/85   M40-49  101/357  M   00:34:15 
  119   366 Ralph Titone            M    49 CHESTER           NH  20/85   M40-49  102/357  M   00:34:16 
  120   416 Jeffrey Paquette        M    33 RAYMOND           NH  29/90   M30-39  103/357  M   00:34:19 
  121   641 Jennifer Bonia          F    28 MANCHESTER        NH   4/76   F20-29   18/427  F   00:34:21 
  122   707 Douglas Jacobson        M    31 PORTSMOUTH        NH  30/90   M30-39  104/357  M   00:34:30 
  123   704 Dan Bernard             M    43 CHESTER           NH  21/85   M40-49  105/357  M   00:34:30 
  124   638 Shaun Harrington        M    51 ELLINGTON         CT   3/22   M50-59  106/357  M   00:34:31 
  125   634 Sean Scanlan            M    24 HOLBROOK          MA  24/56   M20-29  107/357  M   00:34:33 
  126   761 Ashley Neagle           F    25 CHESTER           NH   5/76   F20-29   19/427  F   00:34:34 
  127   715 Amy Hazelton            F    28 CHESTER           NH   6/76   F20-29   20/427  F   00:34:35 
  128   495 Corey Hill              M    28 DERRY             NH  25/56   M20-29  108/357  M   00:34:36 
  129   420 Jon Eaton               M    32 PEMBROKE          NH  31/90   M30-39  109/357  M   00:34:37 
  130   421 Joey Tremblay           M    17 PEMBROKE          NH  17/29   M15-19  110/357  M   00:34:38 
  131   360 David Malenchini        M    39 BEDFORD           MA  32/90   M30-39  111/357  M   00:34:40 
  132   113 Cindy McNally           F    52 DERRY             NH   2/35   F50-59   21/427  F   00:34:43 
  133   483 Ian Wilson              M    27 MANCHESTER        NH  26/56   M20-29  112/357  M   00:34:46 
  134   620 Michael Hailu           M    41 BROOKLINE         MA  22/85   M40-49  113/357  M   00:34:51 
  135   459 Michelle Boutin         F    39 MANCHESTER        NH   5/119  F30-39   22/427  F   00:34:51 
  136   711 Victor Larivee          M    40 MANCHSTER         NH  23/85   M40-49  114/357  M   00:34:55 
  137   171 Josie Curtis            F    15 BAKERSFIELD       VT   2/21   F15-19   23/427  F   00:34:56 
  138   574 Andrew McKivergan       M    23 DERRY             NH  27/56   M20-29  115/357  M   00:34:56 
  139   364 Pablo Letran            M    44 PROVIDENCE        RI  24/85   M40-49  116/357  M   00:34:57 
  140   501 Michael Busby           M    51 ROCHESTER         NH   4/22   M50-59  117/357  M   00:34:57 
  141   500 Saul Davidson           M    37 ROCHESTER         NH  33/90   M30-39  118/357  M   00:34:58 
  142   607 Victoria Walsh          F    25 CHESTER           NH   7/76   F20-29   24/427  F   00:35:06 
  143   198 Michelle Salvatore      F    47 CHESTER           NH   2/114  F40-49   25/427  F   00:35:09 
  144   441 Jacob Wiesmann          M    32 DENVER            CO  34/90   M30-39  119/357  M   00:35:12 
  145   431 Melinda Dennehy         F    43 HAMPSTEAD         NH   3/114  F40-49   26/427  F   00:35:13 
  146   575 Kelly Stangel           F    34 WEST HARTFORD     CT   6/119  F30-39   27/427  F   00:35:13 
  147   523 Colyn Forbes            F    36 MERRIMACK         NH   7/119  F30-39   28/427  F   00:35:17 
  148   407 John Little             M    45 HAVERHILL         MA  25/85   M40-49  120/357  M   00:35:18 
  149   461 Suzy Berman             F    35 NASHUA            NH   8/119  F30-39   29/427  F   00:35:19 
  150    95 Eileen Galusha          F    38 DERRY             NH   9/119  F30-39   30/427  F   00:35:22 
                                                                      Page 4
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
  151    23 David Wilkins           M    29 MERRIMACK         NH  28/56   M20-29  121/357  M   00:35:25 
  152   396 Vicki Lacey             F    46 CHESTER           NH   4/114  F40-49   31/427  F   00:35:26 
  153   249 Jennifer Gagnon         F    39 CHESTER           NH  10/119  F30-39   32/427  F   00:35:28 
  154   266 Alicia Noftle           F    24 MANCHESTER        NH   8/76   F20-29   33/427  F   00:35:34 
  155   268 Joseph Nicolella        M    46 DOVER             NH  26/85   M40-49  122/357  M   00:35:34 
  156   800 Lori Roberge            F    40 CHESTER           NH   5/114  F40-49   34/427  F   00:35:39 
  157   546 Brianna Albano          F    10 CHESTER           NH   8/58   F14&UND  35/427  F   00:35:41 
  158   554 Adam Freiburger         M     8 CHESTER           NH  13/67   M14&UND 123/357  M   00:35:41 
  159   756 Lee Peringer            M    15 MERRIMACK         NH  18/29   M15-19  124/357  M   00:35:44 
  160   743 Kevin Bory              M    17 MERRIMACK         NH  19/29   M15-19  125/357  M   00:35:46 
  161   601 Stephen Connelly        M     9 CHESTER           NH  14/67   M14&UND 126/357  M   00:35:46 
  162    92 Joseph Bonnell          M    14 DURHAM            NH  15/67   M14&UND 127/357  M   00:35:48 
  163   286 Noah Smalley            M    14 CHESTER           NH  16/67   M14&UND 128/357  M   00:35:50 
  164    27 Michael Smalley         M    39 CHESTER           NH  35/90   M30-39  129/357  M   00:35:50 
  165   673 Randy Guerette          M    46 SANDOWN           NH  27/85   M40-49  130/357  M   00:35:52 
  166   679 Brittany Leafe          F    19 MONROE            NH   3/21   F15-19   36/427  F   00:35:54 
  167   682 Cally Moules            F    19 BILLERICA         MA   4/21   F15-19   37/427  F   00:35:55 
  168   700 Kristen Swanson         F    18 ATKINSON          NH   5/21   F15-19   38/427  F   00:35:55 
  169   710 Samuel Hadik            M    22 CHESTER           NH  29/56   M20-29  131/357  M   00:36:02 
  170   610 Alex Beaulieu           M    11 CHESTER           NH  17/67   M14&UND 132/357  M   00:36:12 
  171   494 Mark Wilson             M    29 MANCHESTER        NH  30/56   M20-29  133/357  M   00:36:12 
  172   283 Samantha Sullivan       F    14 CHESTER           NH   9/58   F14&UND  39/427  F   00:36:16 
  173   251 David Pratt             M    37 DOVER             NH  36/90   M30-39  134/357  M   00:36:16 
  174   529 Joe Dulac               M    25 BOSTON            MA  31/56   M20-29  135/357  M   00:36:16 
  175    74 Mike Gratton            M    38 RAYMOND           NH  37/90   M30-39  136/357  M   00:36:17 
  176   696 Dana Dorman             F    50 BROOKLINE         NH   3/35   F50-59   40/427  F   00:36:19 
  177   748 Julie Leonard           F    34 CHESTER           NH  11/119  F30-39   41/427  F   00:36:19 
  178   619 Brian Linder            M    38 TEWKSBURY         MA  38/90   M30-39  137/357  M   00:36:19 
  179   338 Kourtney Lacombe        F    11 CHESTER           NH  10/58   F14&UND  42/427  F   00:36:21 
  180   549 Daniel Ronan            M    25 RYE               NH  32/56   M20-29  138/357  M   00:36:22 
  181   813 Browun Field            F    21 CHESTER           NH   9/76   F20-29   43/427  F   00:36:30 
  182   537 Ben Duncan              M    32 HILLSBORO         NH  39/90   M30-39  139/357  M   00:36:37 
  183   699 Celeste Duncan          F    33 HILLSBORO         NH  12/119  F30-39   44/427  F   00:36:38 
  184   805 Ely Caupearl            M    18 CHESTER           NH  20/29   M15-19  140/357  M   00:36:38 
  185   415 Debbie Jankowsky        F    43 EPPING            NH   6/114  F40-49   45/427  F   00:36:47 
  186   626 Nancy Rosinski          F    50 WESTFORD          MA   4/35   F50-59   46/427  F   00:36:50 
  187   273 Luke Berube             M     9 BOW               NH  18/67   M14&UND 141/357  M   00:36:52 
  188   275 Richard Berube          M    48 BOW               NH  28/85   M40-49  142/357  M   00:36:52 
  189   462 Lacey Cormier           F    29 LITCHFIELD        NH  10/76   F20-29   47/427  F   00:36:52 
  190   463 Lynn L'Heureux          F    38 NASHUA            NH  13/119  F30-39   48/427  F   00:36:52 
  191   161 Peter Moloney           M    52 NEW BOSTON        NH   5/22   M50-59  143/357  M   00:37:08 
  192   325 Joe Leonard             M    35 CHESTER           NH  40/90   M30-39  144/357  M   00:37:08 
  193   221 Robert Todd             M    49 NEW BOSTON        NH  29/85   M40-49  145/357  M   00:37:09 
  194    83 Wendy Bundzinski        F    47 SANDOW            NH   7/114  F40-49   49/427  F   00:37:10 
  195   466 Stephen Lynn            M    37 NASHUA            NH  41/90   M30-39  146/357  M   00:37:10 
  196   153 Tiffany Magnan          F    30 DERRY             NH  14/119  F30-39   50/427  F   00:37:11 
  197    82 Ron Bundzinski          M    48 SANDOWN           NH  30/85   M40-49  147/357  M   00:37:11 
  198   152 Monique Lajoie          F    23 NASHUA            NH  11/76   F20-29   51/427  F   00:37:12 
  199   158 Kathryn Johnson         F    33 SOMERVILLE        MA  15/119  F30-39   52/427  F   00:37:14 
  200   492 Drew Nelson             M    41 MELROSE           MA  31/85   M40-49  148/357  M   00:37:14 
                                                                      Page 5
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
  201   156 Melanie Magnan          F    30 SOMERVILLE        MA  16/119  F30-39   53/427  F   00:37:14 
  202   225 Karen Clark             F    24 NASHUA            NH  12/76   F20-29   54/427  F   00:37:15 
  203   825 Harper Kaminski         M    35 SOMERVILLE        MA  42/90   M30-39  149/357  M   00:37:15 
  204   493 Michael Collins         M    41 GRAFTON           MA  32/85   M40-49  150/357  M   00:37:15 
  205   157 Thomas Aicardi          M    47 QUINCY            MA  33/85   M40-49  151/357  M   00:37:19 
  206   779 Jason Foss              M    32 ALLENSTOWN        NH  43/90   M30-39  152/357  M   00:37:22 
  207   623 John D Kokocinski       M    33 DUDLEY            MA  44/90   M30-39  153/357  M   00:37:23 
  208   458 Kymberli McDonald       F    33 MANCHESTER        NH  17/119  F30-39   55/427  F   00:37:23 
  209   585 Sandra Collins Filteau  F    33 MILFORD           NH  18/119  F30-39   56/427  F   00:37:24 
  210   587 Tim Filteau             M    35 MILFORD           NH  45/90   M30-39  154/357  M   00:37:24 
  211   390 Jared Lawler            M    33 DURHAM            ME  46/90   M30-39  155/357  M   00:37:24 
  212   560 Aidan Cremin            M    13 CHESTER           NH  19/67   M14&UND 156/357  M   00:37:25 
  213   590 Robin Toom              F    38 MILFORD           NH  19/119  F30-39   57/427  F   00:37:25 
  214   801 Michael Jasper          M    47 CHESTER           NH  34/85   M40-49  157/357  M   00:37:25 
  215   828 Charles Lloyd           M    46 KINGSTON          NH  35/85   M40-49  158/357  M   00:37:26 
  216   802 Calvin Jasper           M    11 CHESTER           NH  20/67   M14&UND 159/357  M   00:37:26 
  217   583 Chris Brummer           M    36 MILFORD           NH  47/90   M30-39  160/357  M   00:37:26 
  218   138 Melissa Lemire          F    36 WEARE             NH  20/119  F30-39   58/427  F   00:37:27 
  219   600 Scott Ela               M    30 MONT VERNON       NH  48/90   M30-39  161/357  M   00:37:27 
  220   589 Chris Dube              M    43 MILFORD           NH  36/85   M40-49  162/357  M   00:37:27 
  221   596 Nathan Collins          M    31 MILFORD           NH  49/90   M30-39  163/357  M   00:37:27 
  222   584 Jessica Brummer         F    35 MILFORD           NH  21/119  F30-39   59/427  F   00:37:27 
  223   757 Alex Ackerman           M    14 MERRIMACK         NH  21/67   M14&UND 164/357  M   00:37:27 
  224   379 Julia Youkstetter       F    10 CHESTER           NH  11/58   F14&UND  60/427  F   00:37:28 
  225   187 Hayden Stinson          M    12 CHESTER           NH  22/67   M14&UND 165/357  M   00:37:29 
  226   726 Katy Pokrywka           F    28 ROXBURY           CT  13/76   F20-29   61/427  F   00:37:30 
  227   796 Mike Smith              M    23 AUBURN            MA  33/56   M20-29  166/357  M   00:37:32 
  228   767 Bryanna O'Brien         F    25 NEWBURYPORT       MA  14/76   F20-29   62/427  F   00:37:36 
  229   393 Ted Curtin              M    46 SANDWON           NH  37/85   M40-49  167/357  M   00:37:37 
  230    35 Jessica Sleeper         F    24 WESTFORD          MA  15/76   F20-29   63/427  F   00:37:40 
  231   319 Marvin Weed             M    49 FREMONT           NH  38/85   M40-49  168/357  M   00:37:42 
  232   388 Martha Hall             F    46 CAMBRIDGE         MA   8/114  F40-49   64/427  F   00:37:42 
  233   435 Jared Spinale           M    14 CHESTER           NH  23/67   M14&UND 169/357  M   00:37:42 
  234   702 Nathan Marshall         M    10 CHESTER           NH  24/67   M14&UND 170/357  M   00:37:43 
  235   382 Mark Lique              M    33 HAVERHILL         MA  50/90   M30-39  171/357  M   00:37:48 
  236   468 Greg Thibault           M    34 BROOKLINE         NH  51/90   M30-39  172/357  M   00:37:50 
  237   573 Elisabeth Thibault      F    33 BROOKLINE         NH  22/119  F30-39   65/427  F   00:37:52 
  238   115 Nicole Rogers           F    30 MANCHESTER        NH  23/119  F30-39   66/427  F   00:37:57 
  239   768 Chris Sharpe            M    26 NEWBURYPORT       MA  34/56   M20-29  173/357  M   00:37:59 
  240   433 Jason Spinale           M    14 CHESTER           NH  25/67   M14&UND 174/357  M   00:38:02 
  241   141 Janice Theriaque        F    39 NATICK            MA  24/119  F30-39   67/427  F   00:38:08 
  242   831 Michael St Hilaire      M    33 SALEM             NH  52/90   M30-39  175/357  M   00:38:10 
  243   666 Sarah Skarzenski        F    24 MILFORD           NH  16/76   F20-29   68/427  F   00:38:12 
  244   439 Paul Niksch             M    31 SOMERVILLE        MA  53/90   M30-39  176/357  M   00:38:13 
  245   528 Kristi Lynch            F    38 NASHUA            NH  25/119  F30-39   69/427  F   00:38:16 
  246   719 Jackson Rowden          F    10 CHESTER           NH  12/58   F14&UND  70/427  F   00:38:16 
  247   109 Rory Cohoon             M    18 DERRY             NH  21/29   M15-19  177/357  M   00:38:19 
  248   605 Russell Army            M    52 KINGSTON          NH   6/22   M50-59  178/357  M   00:38:20 
  249   665 Eric Fasciani           M    29 NASHUA            NH  35/56   M20-29  179/357  M   00:38:27 
  250   527 Lauren Doyle            F    21 NASHUA            NH  17/76   F20-29   71/427  F   00:38:28 
                                                                      Page 6
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
  251   525 James Helbling          M    34 NASHUA            NH  54/90   M30-39  180/357  M   00:38:29 
  252   530 Jennifer McArdle        F    30 NASHUA            NH  26/119  F30-39   72/427  F   00:38:30 
  253    56 Mikayla Emerson         F    10 CHESTER           NH  13/58   F14&UND  73/427  F   00:38:32 
  254    31 Julie Swain             F    43 NASHUA            NH   9/114  F40-49   74/427  F   00:38:34 
  255   806 Melissa Bogacki         F    22 LONDONDERRY       NH  18/76   F20-29   75/427  F   00:38:35 
  256   775 Kathryn Kopec           F    25 PORTSMOUTH        NH  19/76   F20-29   76/427  F   00:38:38 
  257   524 Sara Helbling           F    30 NASHUA            NH  27/119  F30-39   77/427  F   00:38:38 
  258   238 Chris Burke             M    33 DERRY             NH  55/90   M30-39  181/357  M   00:38:38 
  259   237 Ryan Sharpe             M    33 SANBORNVILLE      NH  56/90   M30-39  182/357  M   00:38:39 
  260   434 Jake Spinale            M    14 CHESTER           NH  26/67   M14&UND 183/357  M   00:38:43 
  261   838 Bryan Sullivan          M    16 CHESTER           NH  22/29   M15-19  184/357  M   00:38:50 
  262   608 David Barabani          M    34 NORTH READING     MI  57/90   M30-39  185/357  M   00:38:50 
  263    90 Lyn O'Toole             F    48 DERRY             NH  10/114  F40-49   78/427  F   00:38:52 
  264    64 John Cunningham         M    40 RAYMOND           NH  39/85   M40-49  186/357  M   00:38:57 
  265   426 Gia Delorey             F    41 LONDONDERRY       NH  11/114  F40-49   79/427  F   00:38:57 
  266    65 Rylie Rebidue           F    11 MILLBURY          MA  14/58   F14&UND  80/427  F   00:38:57 
  267   740 Susan Goodhue           F    40 DERRY             NH  12/114  F40-49   81/427  F   00:38:58 
  268   789 Kim Cremin              F    42 CHESTER           NH  13/114  F40-49   82/427  F   00:39:00 
  269    66 Mark Rebidue            M    41 MILLBURY          MA  40/85   M40-49  187/357  M   00:39:03 
  270   579 Michelle Priest         F    27 AYER              MA  20/76   F20-29   83/427  F   00:39:04 
  271   412 Jennifer Walker         F    34 BURLINGTON        MA  28/119  F30-39   84/427  F   00:39:06 
  272   108 Mikayla Johnston        F    16 CHESTER           NH   6/21   F15-19   85/427  F   00:39:07 
  273   411 Melissa Tassinari       F    34 NORTH READING     MA  29/119  F30-39   86/427  F   00:39:08 
  274   755 Adam Clement            M    17 DERRY             NH  23/29   M15-19  188/357  M   00:39:10 
  275    58 Eric Emerson            M    45 CHESTER           NH  41/85   M40-49  189/357  M   00:39:11 
  276   427 Stephanie Brown         F    37 LITCHFIELD        NH  30/119  F30-39   87/427  F   00:39:16 
  277   503 Kim Dulac               F    27 MANCHESTER        NH  21/76   F20-29   88/427  F   00:39:16 
  278   377 Zachary Youkstetter     M     8 CHESTER           NH  27/67   M14&UND 190/357  M   00:39:21 
  279   515 David Still             M    41 CONCORD           NH  42/85   M40-49  191/357  M   00:39:22 
  280   745 David Youkstetter       M    39 CHESTER           NH  58/90   M30-39  192/357  M   00:39:23 
  281   578 Donna Malenchini        F    36 NEWBURY           MA  31/119  F30-39   89/427  F   00:39:24 
  282    18 Conner Gentiluomo       M    14 LONDONDERRY       NH  28/67   M14&UND 193/357  M   00:39:28 
  283   125 Susan Kopetz            F    51 DERRY             NH   5/35   F50-59   90/427  F   00:39:31 
  284   168 Joleen Curtis           F    23 BAKERSFIELD       VT  22/76   F20-29   91/427  F   00:39:31 
  285   165 Annie Paterson          F    23 MANCHESTER        NH  23/76   F20-29   92/427  F   00:39:31 
  286   650 Janice Roberts          F    40 BILLERICA         MA  14/114  F40-49   93/427  F   00:39:32 
  287   602 Stephen Malenchini      M    36 NEWBURY           MA  59/90   M30-39  194/357  M   00:39:32 
  288   154 Lisa Curtis             F    50 NEW BOSTON        NH   6/35   F50-59   94/427  F   00:39:36 
  289   477 Cory Timoney            M    27 MANCHESTER        NH  36/56   M20-29  195/357  M   00:39:37 
  290    19 Louann Gentiluomo       F    41 LONDONDERRY       NH  15/114  F40-49   95/427  F   00:39:38 
  291    75 Amy Gratton             F    35 RAYMOND           NH  32/119  F30-39   96/427  F   00:39:38 
  292   827 Jaclyn Luckhardt        F    14 SANDOWN           NH  15/58   F14&UND  97/427  F   00:39:45 
  293   611 Meg Dzialo              F    12 HAMPTON           NH  16/58   F14&UND  98/427  F   00:39:46 
  294   625 Brian Rosinski          M    19 WESTFORD          MA  24/29   M15-19  196/357  M   00:39:46 
  295   724 Paula Bonin             F    52 SANDOWN           NH   7/35   F50-59   99/427  F   00:39:47 
  296   633 Lauren Rollo            F    33 NASHUA            NH  33/119  F30-39  100/427  F   00:39:50 
  297   526 Mandy Brisebois         F    33 NASHUA            NH  34/119  F30-39  101/427  F   00:39:50 
  298   603 Bethany Azevedo         F    39 NASHUA            NH  35/119  F30-39  102/427  F   00:39:55 
  299   721 Jim Soukup              M    50 AUBURN            NH   7/22   M50-59  197/357  M   00:39:55 
  300   847 Ryan Neal               M    11 CHESTER           NH  29/67   M14&UND 198/357  M   00:39:56 
                                                                      Page 7
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
  301   467 Becki Lynn              F    37 NASHUA            NH  36/119  F30-39  103/427  F   00:39:57 
  302   538 Jessica Miele           F    39 WINDHAM           NH  37/119  F30-39  104/427  F   00:40:00 
  303   484 Prasad Gandham          M    28 CRANSTON          RI  37/56   M20-29  199/357  M   00:40:00 
  304   720 Kathleen Soukup         F    40 AUBURN            NH  16/114  F40-49  105/427  F   00:40:00 
  305   516 Shelley Rand            F    46 WEARE             NH  17/114  F40-49  106/427  F   00:40:02 
  306   413 Don Quatrale            M    73 SEABROOK          NH   1/1    M70+    200/357  M   00:40:06 
  307   369 Liz Lane                F    62 MERRIMAC          MA   1/4    F60-69  107/427  F   00:40:06 
  308   159 Gary Duval              M    48 MANCHESTER        NH  43/85   M40-49  201/357  M   00:40:12 
  309   160 Lisa Laliberty          F    49 NASHUA            NH  18/114  F40-49  108/427  F   00:40:13 
  310   429 Michelle Walty          F    39 WEYMOUTH          MA  38/119  F30-39  109/427  F   00:40:14 
  311   660 James Keeley            M    46 LONDONDERRY       NH  44/85   M40-49  202/357  M   00:40:14 
  312   659 Connor Keeley           M    12 LONDONDERRY       NH  30/67   M14&UND 203/357  M   00:40:14 
  313   658 Casey Keeley            F    14 LONDONDERRY       NH  17/58   F14&UND 110/427  F   00:40:14 
  314   548 David Bailey            M    62 HAMPTON           NH   1/6    M60-69  204/357  M   00:40:16 
  315   661 Laura Keeley            F    45 LONDONDERRY       NH  19/114  F40-49  111/427  F   00:40:19 
  316   669 Matt Ditullio           M    31 HANOVER           MA  60/90   M30-39  205/357  M   00:40:22 
  317   473 Lilly Frey              F    50 DANVILLE          NH   8/35   F50-59  112/427  F   00:40:26 
  318   566 Corbin Tyler            M    18 CHESTER           NH  25/29   M15-19  206/357  M   00:40:29 
  319   565 Casey Berryman          M    16 CHESTER           NH  26/29   M15-19  207/357  M   00:40:30 
  320   376 Craig Robichaud         M    13 MANCHESTER        NH  31/67   M14&UND 208/357  M   00:40:35 
  321    85 Jeffrey Masse           M    47 MANCHESTER        NH  45/85   M40-49  209/357  M   00:40:38 
  322   680 Michael McCann          M    30 DERRY             NH  61/90   M30-39  210/357  M   00:40:40 
  323    32 Danielle Stewart        F    48 AUBURN            NH  20/114  F40-49  113/427  F   00:40:44 
  324   760 Daniel Corwin           M    23 AYER              MA  38/56   M20-29  211/357  M   00:40:45 
  325   166 Thomas Spain            M    48 MAYNARD           MA  46/85   M40-49  212/357  M   00:40:47 
  326   701 Kimber Marshall         F    42 CHESTER           NH  21/114  F40-49  114/427  F   00:40:49 
  327   316 Shaun Lover Jr.         M     9 BOW               NH  32/67   M14&UND 213/357  M   00:40:50 
  328   712 James Timoney           M    57 AUBURN            ME   8/22   M50-59  214/357  M   00:40:50 
  329   315 Shaun Lover             M    34 BOW               NH  62/90   M30-39  215/357  M   00:40:51 
  330   670 Mark Brewer             M    43 BEVERLY           MA  47/85   M40-49  216/357  M   00:40:55 
  331   818 Astrid Huseby           F    23 WESTBOROUGH       MA  24/76   F20-29  115/427  F   00:40:56 
  332   840 Tim Oloughlin           M    52 CHESTER           NH   9/22   M50-59  217/357  M   00:41:02 
  333   722 Katarina Soukup         F    16 AUBURN            NH   7/21   F15-19  116/427  F   00:41:03 
  334   541 Kate O'Loughlin         F    10 CHESTER           NH  18/58   F14&UND 117/427  F   00:41:04 
  335   742 Tammy Soucy             F    44 MERRIMACK         NH  22/114  F40-49  118/427  F   00:41:05 
  336   606 Shannon Army            F    25 KINGSTON          NH  25/76   F20-29  119/427  F   00:41:07 
  337   179 Jeremy Turner           M    28 DERRY             NH  39/56   M20-29  218/357  M   00:41:11 
  338   386 Richard Mayo            M    52 LONDONDERRY       NH  10/22   M50-59  219/357  M   00:41:11 
  339   372 Morgan Brown            F    14 CHESTER           NH  19/58   F14&UND 120/427  F   00:41:12 
  340   564 Jason Murray            M    39 CHESTER           NH  63/90   M30-39  220/357  M   00:41:12 
  341   178 Elisa Turner            F    23 DERRY             NH  26/76   F20-29  121/427  F   00:41:12 
  342    59 Louis Chemi             M    43 DERRY             NH  48/85   M40-49  221/357  M   00:41:18 
  343    51 Shawna Santos           F    35 GOFFSTOWN         NH  39/119  F30-39  122/427  F   00:41:20 
  344   478 Sarah Deporter          F    27 SOMERSWORTH       NH  27/76   F20-29  123/427  F   00:41:21 
  345   499 Jeff Greene             M    27 BOSCAWEN          NH  40/56   M20-29  222/357  M   00:41:31 
  346   343 David Laporte           M    14 CHESTER           NH  33/67   M14&UND 223/357  M   00:41:33 
  347   444 Mary-Ellen Arruda       F    46 JAFFERY           NH  23/114  F40-49  124/427  F   00:41:38 
  348   254 Shawn Tewksbury         M    11 AUBURN            NH  34/67   M14&UND 224/357  M   00:41:39 
  349   230 Jake Rossignol          M    14 CHESTER           NH  35/67   M14&UND 225/357  M   00:41:40 
  350   195 Miranda Adcock          F    14 CHESTER           NH  20/58   F14&UND 125/427  F   00:41:41 
                                                                      Page 8
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
  351   217 Shaelyn Kelliher        F    14 AUBURN            NH  21/58   F14&UND 126/427  F   00:41:42 
  352   469 Katie Strey             F    26 SANDOWN           NH  28/76   F20-29  127/427  F   00:41:43 
  353    39 Deborah Goudreault      F    42 CHESTER           NH  24/114  F40-49  128/427  F   00:41:47 
  354   804 Alexa Crawford          F    20 CHESTER           NH  29/76   F20-29  129/427  F   00:41:49 
  355   233 Anthony Rossignol       M    43 CHESTER           NH  49/85   M40-49  226/357  M   00:41:49 
  356   408 Nancy Steenson          F    47 DANVILLE          NH  25/114  F40-49  130/427  F   00:41:51 
  357   122 Casey Jaroche           F    23 ANDOVER           MA  30/76   F20-29  131/427  F   00:41:51 
  358   124 Cayce Salvino           F    23 OLD TOWN          ME  31/76   F20-29  132/427  F   00:41:52 
  359    70 Malori Chirichiello     F    26 RAYMOND           NH  32/76   F20-29  133/427  F   00:41:53 
  360   531 Michael Harnois         M    47 SANDOWN           NH  50/85   M40-49  227/357  M   00:41:58 
  361   532 Olivia Harnois          F    15 SANDOWN           NH   8/21   F15-19  134/427  F   00:41:58 
  362   829 Michael Dorr            M    11 LIMERICK          ME  36/67   M14&UND 228/357  M   00:42:00 
  363   111 Tim Johnston            M    42 CHESTER           NH  51/85   M40-49  229/357  M   00:42:01 
  364   370 Scott Jenkins           M    50 ATKINSON          NH  11/22   M50-59  230/357  M   00:42:02 
  365   247 Nicole McLaughlin       F    22 MANCHESTER        NH  33/76   F20-29  135/427  F   00:42:08 
  366     3 Amy Donahue             F    42 CHESTER           NH  26/114  F40-49  136/427  F   00:42:15 
  367   378 John Robichaud          M    40 MANCHESTER        NH  52/85   M40-49  231/357  M   00:42:15 
  368   811 Laura Caron             F    41 RINGE             NH  27/114  F40-49  137/427  F   00:42:15 
  369   250 Jennifer Gagnon         F    30 DERRY             NH  40/119  F30-39  138/427  F   00:42:16 
  370   172 Gwen Sippel             F    39 DERRY             NH  41/119  F30-39  139/427  F   00:42:16 
  371   375 Adam Robichaud          M     8 MANCHESTER        NH  37/67   M14&UND 232/357  M   00:42:17 
  372   252 Liz Tewksbury           F    37 AUBURN            NH  42/119  F30-39  140/427  F   00:42:17 
  373   799 Andrew Wentworth        M    12 CHESTER           NH  38/67   M14&UND 233/357  M   00:42:19 
  374   182 Nova Earehart           F    37 DERRY             NH  43/119  F30-39  141/427  F   00:42:21 
  375   648 John Goudreault         M    44 DERRY             NH  53/85   M40-49  234/357  M   00:42:21 
  376   232 Tessy Rossignol         F    41 CHESTER           NH  28/114  F40-49  142/427  F   00:42:22 
  377   402 Debbie Samiosette       F    40 KINGSTON          NH  29/114  F40-49  143/427  F   00:42:23 
  378   786 Matthew Chisholm        M    10 CHESTER           NH  39/67   M14&UND 235/357  M   00:42:25 
  379   550 Maria Crawford          F    25 SALISBURY         MA  34/76   F20-29  144/427  F   00:42:27 
  380   430 Ed Walty                M    41 WEYMOUTH          MA  54/85   M40-49  236/357  M   00:42:30 
  381   647 Lucas Goudreault        M    13 DERRY             NH  40/67   M14&UND 237/357  M   00:42:33 
  382   810 Robbie Brown            M    14 CHESTER           NH  41/67   M14&UND 238/357  M   00:42:38 
  383   599 Tyler Edwards           M     8 CHESTER           NH  42/67   M14&UND 239/357  M   00:42:40 
  384    25 Martha Johnson          F    48 PORTSMOUTH        NH  30/114  F40-49  145/427  F   00:42:43 
  385    33 Deborah Kennedy         F    51 CHESTER           NH   9/35   F50-59  146/427  F   00:42:46 
  386   635 Todd McCormick          M    39 DANVILLE          NH  64/90   M30-39  240/357  M   00:42:47 
  387    48 Kristina Kloman         F    35 NATICK            MA  44/119  F30-39  147/427  F   00:42:47 
  388   651 Kelly Stead             F    37 BILLERICA         MA  45/119  F30-39  148/427  F   00:42:48 
  389   618 Andrew Sheely           M    39 DANVILLE          NH  65/90   M30-39  241/357  M   00:42:48 
  390   102 Shelley Brass           F    65 PORTSMOUTH        NH   2/4    F60-69  149/427  F   00:43:10 
  391   288 Bethany Porrazzo        F    38 MARBLEHEAD        MA  46/119  F30-39  150/427  F   00:43:15 
  392   287 Lou Porrazzo            M    35 MARBLEHEAD        MA  66/90   M30-39  242/357  M   00:43:15 
  393   689 Christopher Porrazzo    M    25 REVERE            MA  41/56   M20-29  243/357  M   00:43:16 
  394   290 Elissa Lucas            F    41 PEABODY           MA  31/114  F40-49  151/427  F   00:43:16 
  395   770 Shannon Morin           M    34 EPPING            NH  67/90   M30-39  244/357  M   00:43:18 
  396   356 Mattie Sullivan         F    10 CHESTER           NH  22/58   F14&UND 152/427  F   00:43:20 
  397   321 Jessica Guaragna        F    37 BOXFORD           MA  47/119  F30-39  153/427  F   00:43:20 
  398    67 Dylann Rebidue          F     9 MILLBURY          MA  23/58   F14&UND 154/427  F   00:43:21 
  399   769 Julie Morin             F    32 EPPING            NH  48/119  F30-39  155/427  F   00:43:23 
  400    68 Christa Rebidue         F    39 MILLBURY          MA  49/119  F30-39  156/427  F   00:43:29 
                                                                      Page 9
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
  401   723 Jay Rowden              M    37 CHESTER           NH  68/90   M30-39  245/357  M   00:43:36 
  402   318 Peter Donahue           M    62 NASHUA            NH   2/6    M60-69  246/357  M   00:43:36 
  403   123 Christine Doherty       M    53 CHESTER           NH  12/22   M50-59  247/357  M   00:43:42 
  404   135 Jordan Doherty          F    20 CHESTER           NH  35/76   F20-29  157/427  F   00:43:42 
  405   839 Tyler Smith             M    16 CHESTER           NH  27/29   M15-19  248/357  M   00:43:44 
  406   136 Lisa Wahl               F    49 CHESTER           NH  32/114  F40-49  158/427  F   00:43:46 
  407   822 Lauren Sweeney          F     8 DERRY             NH  24/58   F14&UND 159/427  F   00:43:48 
  408   785 Ellie Cashman           F     9 CHESTER           NH  25/58   F14&UND 160/427  F   00:43:48 
  409   491 Matt Boston             M    28 RAYMOND           NH  42/56   M20-29  249/357  M   00:43:48 
  410    97 Aidan Devlin            M    10 DORCHESTER        MA  43/67   M14&UND 250/357  M   00:43:50 
  411    98 Timothy Devlin          M    39 DORCHESTER        MA  69/90   M30-39  251/357  M   00:43:51 
  412   510 Caroline Lasewicz       F    41 BRENTWOOD         NH  33/114  F40-49  161/427  F   00:43:54 
  413   511 Gretchen Legro          F    41 BRENTWOOD         NH  34/114  F40-49  162/427  F   00:43:55 
  414   512 Cheryl Ryan             F    40 BRENTWOOD         NH  35/114  F40-49  163/427  F   00:43:55 
  415   630 Kathy Rocconi           F    41 BRENTWOOD         NH  36/114  F40-49  164/427  F   00:43:55 
  416   206 Alison Yankowskas       F    51 LONDONDERRY       NH  10/35   F50-59  165/427  F   00:44:00 
  417   821 Nancy Jane Sweeney      F    43 DERRY             NH  37/114  F40-49  166/427  F   00:44:00 
  418   130 Linda Sands             F    49 CHESTER           NH  38/114  F40-49  167/427  F   00:44:02 
  419    93 Aimee O'Brien           F    26 MANCHESTER        NH  36/76   F20-29  168/427  F   00:44:06 
  420   151 Laura McCarran          F    23 DERRY             NH  37/76   F20-29  169/427  F   00:44:09 
  421   121 Lisa Arsenault          F    49 CHESTER           NH  39/114  F40-49  170/427  F   00:44:11 
  422   686 Scott Golden            M    39 MERRIMACK         NH  70/90   M30-39  252/357  M   00:44:15 
  423   406 Donna Whitcomb          F    55 BRENTWOOD         NH  11/35   F50-59  171/427  F   00:44:16 
  424   687 Sean Golden             M     8 MERRIMACK         NH  44/67   M14&UND 253/357  M   00:44:16 
  425   507 Rachel Williams         F    19 HOOKSETT          NH   9/21   F15-19  172/427  F   00:44:18 
  426   717 Kristen Frazee          F    38 WESTFORD          MA  50/119  F30-39  173/427  F   00:44:20 
  427   551 Karrie Lundgren         F    25 MANCHESTER        CT  38/76   F20-29  174/427  F   00:44:22 
  428   571 Yvette Chung            F    30 NEWINGTON         CT  51/119  F30-39  175/427  F   00:44:27 
  429   234 Elena McKone            F    23 WINDHAM           NH  39/76   F20-29  176/427  F   00:44:29 
  430   220 Michelle Decker         F    14 CHESTER           NH  26/58   F14&UND 177/427  F   00:44:29 
  431   404 Jeremiah Murphy         M    49 DANVILLE          NH  55/85   M40-49  254/357  M   00:44:32 
  432   403 Christine MacKey        F    36 KINGSTON          NH  52/119  F30-39  178/427  F   00:44:33 
  433   718 Megan Frazee            F     8 WESTFORD          MA  27/58   F14&UND 179/427  F   00:44:33 
  434   183 Teagan Stinson          F     8 CHESTER           NH  28/58   F14&UND 180/427  F   00:44:35 
  435   185 Eric Stinson            M    41 CHESTER           NH  56/85   M40-49  255/357  M   00:44:35 
  436   729 Roger Bergeron          M    46 WINDHAM           NH  57/85   M40-49  256/357  M   00:44:39 
  437   324 Hannah Leonard          F    14 CHESTER           NH  29/58   F14&UND 181/427  F   00:44:40 
  438   731 Kevin Binette           M    39 WINDHAM           NH  71/90   M30-39  257/357  M   00:44:40 
  439   231 Miranda Rossignol       F    14 CHESTER           NH  30/58   F14&UND 182/427  F   00:44:40 
  440   476 Brian Lapierre          M    28 SOMERSWORTH       NH  43/56   M20-29  258/357  M   00:44:45 
  441   307 John Given              M    61 KINGSTON          NH   3/6    M60-69  259/357  M   00:44:48 
  442   344 Olivia Laporte          F    15 CHESTER           NH  10/21   F15-19  183/427  F   00:44:48 
  443   561 Bertrand Cunningham     M    40 PELHAM            NH  58/85   M40-49  260/357  M   00:44:50 
  444   558 James Plutnicki         M    38 PELHAM            NH  72/90   M30-39  261/357  M   00:44:50 
  445   562 Summer Brown            F    33 MERRIMACK         NH  53/119  F30-39  184/427  F   00:44:50 
  446   824 Hannah Day              F    18 NASHUA            NH  11/21   F15-19  185/427  F   00:44:50 
  447   557 Chuck Cue               M    64 WINDHAM           NH   4/6    M60-69  262/357  M   00:44:52 
  448   357 Olivia Sullivan         F    11 CHESTER           NH  31/58   F14&UND 186/427  F   00:45:00 
  449   793 Paul Mahassel           M    47 AUBURN            MA  59/85   M40-49  263/357  M   00:45:00 
  450    55 Rhiannon Emerson        F    12 CHESTER           NH  32/58   F14&UND 187/427  F   00:45:01 
                                                                      Page 10
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
  451   834 Julie Driscoll          F    36 DRACUT            MA  54/119  F30-39  188/427  F   00:45:03 
  452   692 Chloe Manning           F    11 CHESTER           NH  33/58   F14&UND 189/427  F   00:45:04 
  453   850 Nolan Manning           M    44 CHESTER           NH  60/85   M40-49  264/357  M   00:45:04 
  454   644 Alexander Nguyen        M    27 DRACUT            MA  44/56   M20-29  265/357  M   00:45:05 
  455    43 Bayleigh Boucher        F    14 SOUTH BERWICK     ME  34/58   F14&UND 190/427  F   00:45:09 
  456   807 Asnton Sunderlin        M    22 FARMINGTON        NH  45/56   M20-29  266/357  M   00:45:11 
  457   332 Jon Allan               M    41 CHESTER           NH  61/85   M40-49  267/357  M   00:45:12 
  458   540 Rob Mills               M    48 FARMINGTON        NH  62/85   M40-49  268/357  M   00:45:12 
  459   387 Susan McDermott         F    51 LONDONDERRY       NH  12/35   F50-59  191/427  F   00:45:15 
  460   691 Cynthia Manning         F    44 CHESTER           NH  40/114  F40-49  192/427  F   00:45:18 
  461   385 Joanne Shehan           F    56 MANCHESTER        NH  13/35   F50-59  193/427  F   00:45:20 
  462   705 Kristen Jewett          F    29 OLD ORCHARD BEA   ME  40/76   F20-29  194/427  F   00:45:25 
  463   311 Norm Gagnon             M    49 DERRY             NH  63/85   M40-49  269/357  M   00:45:27 
  464   522 Ben Hanson              M    35 NASHUA            NH  73/90   M30-39  270/357  M   00:45:29 
  465   520 Erinn Falkowski         F    34 NASHUA            NH  55/119  F30-39  195/427  F   00:45:30 
  466   674 Heidi Dyer              F    41 SANDOWN           NH  41/114  F40-49  196/427  F   00:45:31 
  467   309 Heather Cota            F    32 RAYMIND           NH  56/119  F30-39  197/427  F   00:45:33 
  468   314 Michelle Lover          F    33 BOW               NH  57/119  F30-39  198/427  F   00:45:37 
  469   134 Jana Peterson           F    44 WINDHAM           NH  42/114  F40-49  199/427  F   00:45:38 
  470   709 Roger Binette           M    42 LONDONDERRY       NH  64/85   M40-49  271/357  M   00:45:40 
  471   708 Corrie Binette          F    40 LONDONDERRY       NH  43/114  F40-49  200/427  F   00:45:42 
  472   764 Jeff Hiscox             M    39 CHESTER           NH  74/90   M30-39  272/357  M   00:45:42 
  473   730 Lisa Feehan             F    39 WINDHAM           NH  58/119  F30-39  201/427  F   00:45:43 
  474    53 Erin Ford               F    28 LYNN              MA  41/76   F20-29  202/427  F   00:45:44 
  475    52 Eric Sheehan            M    34 DRACUT            MA  75/90   M30-39  273/357  M   00:45:44 
  476   624 Al Rosinski             M    51 WESTFORD          MA  13/22   M50-59  274/357  M   00:45:47 
  477   622 Caroline Rosinski       F    16 WESTFORD          MA  12/21   F15-19  203/427  F   00:45:47 
  478   504 Nikki Lavie             F    39 SALEM             NH  59/119  F30-39  204/427  F   00:45:47 
  479   112 Sheila McCarran         F    52 DERRY             NH  14/35   F50-59  205/427  F   00:45:48 
  480   472 Tawnya Ruby             F    37 HAMPSTEAD         NH  60/119  F30-39  206/427  F   00:45:50 
  481   762 Ryan Ryckman            M    20 CHESTER           NH  46/56   M20-29  275/357  M   00:45:58 
  482   218 Kelli Kelliher          F    46 AUBURN            NH  44/114  F40-49  207/427  F   00:45:58 
  483   671 Dawn Valentine          F    47 CHESTER           NH  45/114  F40-49  208/427  F   00:46:04 
  484    17 Kathryn Schofield       F    34 WEARE             NH  61/119  F30-39  209/427  F   00:46:06 
  485    15 Katie Griffin           F    34 BOW               NH  62/119  F30-39  210/427  F   00:46:06 
  486    16 Melissa Gilbert         F    37 DERRY             NH  63/119  F30-39  211/427  F   00:46:07 
  487   536 Missy Bodi              F    43 NASHUA            NH  46/114  F40-49  212/427  F   00:46:09 
  488   480 Jen Vogel               F    40 NASHUA            NH  47/114  F40-49  213/427  F   00:46:10 
  489    57 Stacia Emerson          F    43 CHESTER           NH  48/114  F40-49  214/427  F   00:46:11 
  490   772 Eugene Dube             M    43 MANCHESTER        NH  65/85   M40-49  276/357  M   00:46:13 
  491   766 Olivia Dube             F     8 MANCHESTER        NH  35/58   F14&UND 215/427  F   00:46:13 
  492   765 Nora Ball               F    38 MANCHESTER        NH  64/119  F30-39  216/427  F   00:46:13 
  493    41 Karin Marshall          F    44 NASHUA            NH  49/114  F40-49  217/427  F   00:46:14 
  494   615 Nicole Cray             F    42 EPPING            NH  50/114  F40-49  218/427  F   00:46:16 
  495   479 Mirna Eid               F    40 NASHUA            NH  51/114  F40-49  219/427  F   00:46:16 
  496   614 Kate Murray             F    34 EPPING            NH  65/119  F30-39  220/427  F   00:46:16 
  497   229 Scott Stimpert          M    53 AMHERST           NH  14/22   M50-59  277/357  M   00:46:18 
  498   428 Crystal St Hilaire      F    31 SALEM             NH  66/119  F30-39  221/427  F   00:46:27 
  499   616 Richard Holt            M    48 EPPING            NH  66/85   M40-49  278/357  M   00:46:27 
  500   341 Kristen Flagg           F    50 DERRY             NH  15/35   F50-59  222/427  F   00:46:29 
                                                                      Page 11
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
  501   191 Chelsea St. Pierre      F    22 ENOSBURG          VT  42/76   F20-29  223/427  F   00:46:36 
  502   144 Mike Schiavo            M    33 EVERETT           MA  76/90   M30-39  279/357  M   00:46:37 
  503    21 Michelle Masella        F    46 MERRIMACK         NH  52/114  F40-49  224/427  F   00:46:42 
  504   164 Annabel Veale           F     9 CHESTER           NH  36/58   F14&UND 225/427  F   00:46:43 
  505   176 Tj Karanasios           M    49 DERRY             NH  67/85   M40-49  280/357  M   00:46:45 
  506   175 Seth Stoddard           M    29 DERRY             NH  47/56   M20-29  281/357  M   00:46:45 
  507   843 Shane Cahill            M    35 HAVERHILL         MA  77/90   M30-39  282/357  M   00:46:48 
  508   410 Melanie Driggers        F    27 DERRY             NH  43/76   F20-29  226/427  F   00:47:00 
  509   732 Robert Merritt          M    17 SALEM             NH  28/29   M15-19  283/357  M   00:47:02 
  510    62 Anya Cunningham         F     9 RAYMOND           NH  37/58   F14&UND 227/427  F   00:47:03 
  511   797 Colby Day               M    10 CHESTER           NH  45/67   M14&UND 284/357  M   00:47:03 
  512   763 Derek Hiscox            M    10 CHESTER           NH  46/67   M14&UND 285/357  M   00:47:04 
  513   753 Sheryl Banuskevich      F    41 MILFORD           NH  53/114  F40-49  228/427  F   00:47:07 
  514   752 Craig Banuskevich       M    40 MILFORD           NH  68/85   M40-49  286/357  M   00:47:08 
  515   836 Naderau Wanda           F    42 LONDONDERRY       NH  54/114  F40-49  229/427  F   00:47:08 
  516   414 Sharyn Ramos            F    50 DERRY             NH  16/35   F50-59  230/427  F   00:47:10 
  517   180 Whitney Serrecchia      F    21 DERRY             NH  44/76   F20-29  231/427  F   00:47:16 
  518   181 Darren Ledoux           M    20 DERRY             NH  48/56   M20-29  287/357  M   00:47:16 
  519   128 Julie Miller            F    44 HOLLAND           MA  55/114  F40-49  232/427  F   00:47:26 
  520   422 Sherri Miller Smith     F    46 LONDONDERRY       NH  56/114  F40-49  233/427  F   00:47:27 
  521   129 Gloria Curtis           F    49 HOLLAND           MA  57/114  F40-49  234/427  F   00:47:27 
  522   845 Dana Gaudette           M    47 BEDFORD           NH  69/85   M40-49  288/357  M   00:47:35 
  523   285 Christy Pendarvis       F    28 OSSIPEE           NH  45/76   F20-29  235/427  F   00:47:35 
  524    63 Corynne Cunningham      F    40 RAYMOND           NH  58/114  F40-49  236/427  F   00:47:35 
  525   844 Ava Gaudette            F    10 BEDFORD           NH  38/58   F14&UND 237/427  F   00:47:35 
  526    29 Melissa Smalley         F    34 CHESTER           NH  67/119  F30-39  238/427  F   00:47:35 
  527   106 Eileen Keefe            F    46 BEDFORD           NH  59/114  F40-49  239/427  F   00:47:35 
  528   395 Gerard Poirier          M    61 CHESTER           NH   5/6    M60-69  289/357  M   00:47:46 
  529   445 Claire Richardson       F    10 CHESTER           NH  39/58   F14&UND 240/427  F   00:47:48 
  530   277 Benjamin Berube         M     8 BOW               NH  47/67   M14&UND 290/357  M   00:47:54 
  531   733 Katie Anderson          F    25 SALEM             NH  46/76   F20-29  241/427  F   00:47:56 
  532   173 William Gould           M    45 DERRY             NH  70/85   M40-49  291/357  M   00:47:58 
  533   276 Monique Berube          F    41 BOW               NH  60/114  F40-49  242/427  F   00:48:00 
  534   174 Gillian Gould           F    13 DERRY             NH  40/58   F14&UND 243/427  F   00:48:00 
  535   637 Diane Touzin            F    58 MANCHESTER        NH  17/35   F50-59  244/427  F   00:48:03 
  536   236 Amanda Sharpe           F    27 SANBORNVILLE      NH  47/76   F20-29  245/427  F   00:48:10 
  537   685 Carrie Ruddy            F    29 DANVILLE          NH  48/76   F20-29  246/427  F   00:48:10 
  538   300 Lynae Stevens           F    35 MANCHESTER        NH  68/119  F30-39  247/427  F   00:48:11 
  539   289 Devra Lavigne           F    38 BEDFORD           NH  69/119  F30-39  248/427  F   00:48:12 
  540   556 Diane Castro            F    59 BEVERLY           MA  18/35   F50-59  249/427  F   00:48:12 
  541   184 Brinley Stinson         F     9 CHESTER           NH  41/58   F14&UND 250/427  F   00:48:12 
  542   443 Jodi Runge              F    45 CHESTER           NH  61/114  F40-49  251/427  F   00:48:13 
  543   302 Michael Sacharko        M    27 NORTH HAMPTON     NH  49/56   M20-29  292/357  M   00:48:13 
  544   442 Asa Runge               M     9 CHESTER           NH  48/67   M14&UND 293/357  M   00:48:13 
  545   330 Susie Meyer             F    24 MILFORD           NH  49/76   F20-29  252/427  F   00:48:13 
  546   313 Candice Thomas          F    33 BEDFORD           NH  70/119  F30-39  253/427  F   00:48:14 
  547   329 Ashley White            F    25 MANCHESTER        NH  50/76   F20-29  254/427  F   00:48:14 
  548   348 Chelsy Mungere          F    33 MANCHESTER        NH  71/119  F30-39  255/427  F   00:48:14 
  549   328 Michaela Topp           F    28 MANCHESTER        NH  51/76   F20-29  256/427  F   00:48:14 
  550   284 Baron Richardson        M    49 CHESTER           NH  71/85   M40-49  294/357  M   00:48:15 
                                                                      Page 12
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
  551   331 Kristen Poisson         F    24 MANCHESTER        NH  52/76   F20-29  257/427  F   00:48:15 
  552   296 Abby Ford               F    22 NOTTINGHAM        NH  53/76   F20-29  258/427  F   00:48:15 
  553   409 Cassie Demencuk         F    24 MANCHESTER        NH  54/76   F20-29  259/427  F   00:48:15 
  554    81 Kathy Youkstetter       F    36 CHESTER           NH  72/119  F30-39  260/427  F   00:48:15 
  555   303 Julie Chabot            F    25 NORTH HAMPTON     NH  55/76   F20-29  261/427  F   00:48:15 
  556   355 Linda Zapora            F    48 AUBURN            NH  62/114  F40-49  262/427  F   00:48:16 
  557   301 Jennifer Chabot         F    27 NORTH HAMPTON     NH  56/76   F20-29  263/427  F   00:48:16 
  558   327 Jessica Chabot          F    21 NORTH HAMPTON     NH  57/76   F20-29  264/427  F   00:48:16 
  559   735 James Hrinchuk          M    40 NUNYAVILLE        NH  72/85   M40-49  295/357  M   00:48:19 
  560   219 Tammy Pereira           F    36 PLYMOUTH          MA  73/119  F30-39  265/427  F   00:48:29 
  561   636 Heather Hamilton        F    37 DERRY             NH  74/119  F30-39  266/427  F   00:48:29 
  562   215 Jennifer Dorr           F    36 LIMERICK, ME      ME  75/119  F30-39  267/427  F   00:48:30 
  563   262 Krissy Salsich          F    38 WESTBOROUGH       MA  76/119  F30-39  268/427  F   00:48:32 
  564   778 Hannah Cashman          F    13 CHESTER           NH  42/58   F14&UND 269/427  F   00:48:33 
  565   371 Sandy Labelle           F    50 DERRY             NH  19/35   F50-59  270/427  F   00:48:35 
  566   794 Chris Mahassel          F    43 AUBURN            MA  63/114  F40-49  271/427  F   00:48:38 
  567   795 Ashley Erkoc            F    22 AUBURN            MA  58/76   F20-29  272/427  F   00:48:39 
  568   453 Olivia Kleiner          F    10 MANCHESTER        NH  43/58   F14&UND 273/427  F   00:48:43 
  569   384 Sandy Rhee              F    42 NASHUA            NH  64/114  F40-49  274/427  F   00:48:43 
  570     9 Brett Dorr              M    37 LIMERICK          ME  78/90   M30-39  296/357  M   00:48:44 
  571    10 Jason Craig             M    37 LAKEVILLE         MA  79/90   M30-39  297/357  M   00:48:44 
  572   308 Renee Lane              F    48 PARSONSFIELD      ME  65/114  F40-49  275/427  F   00:48:46 
  573   110 Kris Johnston           F    42 CHESTER           NH  66/114  F40-49  276/427  F   00:48:51 
  574   235 Sabrina Brown           F    20 WINDHAM           NH  59/76   F20-29  277/427  F   00:48:54 
  575   471 Brendan Daley           M    36 MANCHESTER        NH  80/90   M30-39  298/357  M   00:48:54 
  576   482 Melanie Manne           F    36 BILLERICA         MA  77/119  F30-39  278/427  F   00:48:55 
  577   725 Stephen Frazier         M    14 CHESTER           NH  49/67   M14&UND 299/357  M   00:49:03 
  578   417 Tracy Paquette          F    33 RAYMOND           NH  78/119  F30-39  279/427  F   00:49:14 
  579   815 Tamara Wilson           F    50 PELHAM            NH  20/35   F50-59  280/427  F   00:49:15 
  580   814 Janet Crudden           F    39 DERRY             NH  79/119  F30-39  281/427  F   00:49:17 
  581    34 Michael Poisson         M    29 MANCHESTER        NH  50/56   M20-29  300/357  M   00:49:17 
  582    46 Christine Brewster      F    41 AMHERST           NH  67/114  F40-49  282/427  F   00:49:18 
  583   226 Kerri Johnson           F    30 CANDIA            NH  80/119  F30-39  283/427  F   00:49:19 
  584   298 Michelle McNabb         F    22 HOOKSETT          NH  60/76   F20-29  284/427  F   00:49:19 
  585   646 Irene MacEachern        F    42 BILLERICA         MA  68/114  F40-49  285/427  F   00:49:20 
  586   454 Michelle Kleiner        F    40 MANCHESTER        NH  69/114  F40-49  286/427  F   00:49:22 
  587   567 Bruce Coburn            M    44 MANCHESTER        NH  73/85   M40-49  301/357  M   00:49:23 
  588   568 Zoe Coburn              F     8 MANCHESTER        NH  44/58   F14&UND 287/427  F   00:49:23 
  589   452 Timothy Kleiner         M    40 MANCHESTER        NH  74/85   M40-49  302/357  M   00:49:24 
  590   569 Marney MacFadyen        F    47 MANCHESTER        NH  70/114  F40-49  288/427  F   00:49:27 
  591   425 Robyn Panciocco         F    28 HOLLIS            NH  61/76   F20-29  289/427  F   00:49:27 
  592   424 Andrea Kendall          F    33 HOLLIS            NH  81/119  F30-39  290/427  F   00:49:28 
  593   423 Rebekah Leone           F    35 HUDSON            NH  82/119  F30-39  291/427  F   00:49:29 
  594   227 Heidi Bothwell          F    48 HOOKSETT          NH  71/114  F40-49  292/427  F   00:49:29 
  595   205 Tracie Tracy            F    41 NEWBURYPORT       MA  72/114  F40-49  293/427  F   00:49:31 
  596   216 Lisa Wells              F    42 NEWBURYPORT       MA  73/114  F40-49  294/427  F   00:49:31 
  597   203 Brenda Catalano         F    38 NEWBURYPORT       MA  83/119  F30-39  295/427  F   00:49:31 
  598   204 Susan Lane              F    44 NEWBURYPORT       MA  74/114  F40-49  296/427  F   00:49:31 
  599    89 Christine Smith         F    41 NEWBURYPORT       MA  75/114  F40-49  297/427  F   00:49:31 
  600   488 Brian Borque            M    24 MANCHESTER        NH  51/56   M20-29  303/357  M   00:49:31 
                                                                      Page 13
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
  601   490 Henry Boulanger         M    60 EAST HAMPSTEAD    NH   6/6    M60-69  304/357  M   00:49:32 
  602   241 Matt Carlsen            M    33 AUBURN            MA  81/90   M30-39  305/357  M   00:49:35 
  603   672 Jared Valentine         M    14 CHESTER           NH  50/67   M14&UND 306/357  M   00:49:36 
  604   263 Joan Recore             F    59 WORCESTER         MA  21/35   F50-59  298/427  F   00:49:36 
  605   342 Laurie Pelletier        F    46 HUDSON            MA  76/114  F40-49  299/427  F   00:49:39 
  606   352 Lisa Richards           F    35 GOFFSTOWN         NH  84/119  F30-39  300/427  F   00:49:39 
  607   345 Krissy Laporte          F    44 CHESTER           NH  77/114  F40-49  301/427  F   00:49:39 
  608   826 Leanne Sullivan         F    41 CHESTER           NH  78/114  F40-49  302/427  F   00:49:39 
  609   392 Brian Harmon            M    29 SANDOWN           NH  52/56   M20-29  307/357  M   00:49:40 
  610   354 Marilyn Hilton          F    55 BARRINGTON        NH  22/35   F50-59  303/427  F   00:49:41 
  611   353 Krystin Parasco         F    27 SANDOWN           NH  62/76   F20-29  304/427  F   00:49:41 
  612   777 Patti Cashman           F    44 CHESTER           NH  79/114  F40-49  305/427  F   00:49:41 
  613   201 Tracy Karatza           F    45 CHESTER           NH  80/114  F40-49  306/427  F   00:49:52 
  614   419 Nate Rockwell           M    53 CHESTER           NH  15/22   M50-59  308/357  M   00:49:55 
  615   418 Emily Rockwell          F    24 METHUEN           MA  63/76   F20-29  307/427  F   00:49:55 
  616   361 Roger Charbonneau       M    55 PASCOAG           RI  16/22   M50-59  309/357  M   00:49:58 
  617   582 Kristen Clark           F    38 CHESTER           NH  85/119  F30-39  308/427  F   00:50:02 
  618   304 Charles Ronchetti       M    41 DERRY             NH  75/85   M40-49  310/357  M   00:50:06 
  619   127 Maria Phelps            F    44 CHESTER           NH  81/114  F40-49  309/427  F   00:50:07 
  620   833 Elizabeth Veale         F    10 CHESTER           NH  45/58   F14&UND 310/427  F   00:50:09 
  621   362 Stephanie Allan         F    41 CHESTER           NH  82/114  F40-49  311/427  F   00:50:23 
  622   335 Marissa Churchill       F    10 CHESTER           NH  46/58   F14&UND 312/427  F   00:50:38 
  623   678 Madison Allan           F    11 CHESTER           NH  47/58   F14&UND 313/427  F   00:50:41 
  624   334 Jim Churchill           M    51 CHESTER           NH  17/22   M50-59  311/357  M   00:50:43 
  625   145 Sarah Whitcher          F    32 RAYMOND           NH  86/119  F30-39  314/427  F   00:50:44 
  626    73 Rachel Eaton            F    37 NASHUA            NH  87/119  F30-39  315/427  F   00:50:45 
  627   333 Pam Churchill           F    50 CHESTER           NH  23/35   F50-59  316/427  F   00:50:47 
  628    28 Debbie Sheahan          F    40 HUDSON            NH  83/114  F40-49  317/427  F   00:50:51 
  629   695 John Dorman             M    50 BROOKLINE         NH  18/22   M50-59  312/357  M   00:50:52 
  630   224 Andy Day                M    34 CHESTER           NH  82/90   M30-39  313/357  M   00:50:58 
  631   655 Mitchell                M    28 PLAISTOW          NH  53/56   M20-29  314/357  M   00:51:00 
  632   675 Amy Bairstow            F    51 CONCORD           NH  24/35   F50-59  318/427  F   00:51:02 
  633   223 Steven Day              M    45 GLOUCESTER        MA  76/85   M40-49  315/357  M   00:51:03 
  634   291 Joseph Pirani           M    21 HOLDEN            MA  54/56   M20-29  316/357  M   00:51:17 
  635   293 Monika Normand          F    20 HOLDEN            MA  64/76   F20-29  319/427  F   00:51:18 
  636   397 Lorri Consentino        F    51 DERRY             NH  25/35   F50-59  320/427  F   00:51:18 
  637   222 Wendy Todd              F    49 NEW BOSTON        NH  84/114  F40-49  321/427  F   00:51:21 
  638   848 Rhylee Prew             F    11 DRACUT            MA  48/58   F14&UND 322/427  F   00:51:27 
  639   816 Amanda Shirley          F    29 CHESTER           NH  65/76   F20-29  323/427  F   00:51:28 
  640   455 Shannon O'Neil          F    14 DANVILLE          NH  49/58   F14&UND 324/427  F   00:51:29 
  641   265 Carol White             F    54 DERRY             NH  26/35   F50-59  325/427  F   00:51:39 
  642   437 Marcelle Morton         F    50 NEW BOSTON        NH  27/35   F50-59  326/427  F   00:51:42 
  643    40 Meghan MacDonald        F    36 DERRY             NH  88/119  F30-39  327/427  F   00:51:44 
  644   496 Joseph Crawford         M    55 HAMPSTEAD         NH  19/22   M50-59  317/357  M   00:51:45 
  645    77 Julie Kinney            F    47 CHESTER           NH  85/114  F40-49  328/427  F   00:51:45 
  646    78 Emile Bryson            M    50 CHESTER           NH  20/22   M50-59  318/357  M   00:51:45 
  647   832 Martha Gladu            F    40 CHESTER           NH  86/114  F40-49  329/427  F   00:51:52 
  648   652 Xavier Spencer          M     8 WINDHAM           NH  51/67   M14&UND 319/357  M   00:51:56 
  649   788 Kristyn Reed            F    36 BRENTWOOD         NH  89/119  F30-39  330/427  F   00:52:03 
  650    20 Linda Cipoletti         F    47 LONDONDERRY       NH  87/114  F40-49  331/427  F   00:52:15 
                                                                      Page 14
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
  651   456 Michelle O'Neil         F    46 DANVILLE          NH  88/114  F40-49  332/427  F   00:52:29 
  652   657 Ayden Spencer           M    10 TYNGSBORO         MA  52/67   M14&UND 320/357  M   00:52:34 
  653    36 Beth Swanson            F    37 CHESTER           NH  90/119  F30-39  333/427  F   00:52:36 
  654   684 Lauren Clemons          F    16 WINDHAM           NH  13/21   F15-19  334/427  F   00:52:38 
  655   654 Maximus Spencer         M    10 WINDHAM           NH  53/67   M14&UND 321/357  M   00:52:39 
  656   400 Jeanessa St.Pierre      F    14 ENOSBURG FALLS    VT  50/58   F14&UND 335/427  F   00:52:39 
  657   662 Melinda Corssino        F    24 BEDFORD           MA  66/76   F20-29  336/427  F   00:52:40 
  658    44 Joanne Peck             F    58 MANCHESTER        NH  28/35   F50-59  337/427  F   00:52:40 
  659   192 Kim St. Pierre          F    45 ENOSBURG FALLS    VT  89/114  F40-49  338/427  F   00:52:41 
  660   465 David Tucci             M    47 WASHINGTONQ       NH  77/85   M40-49  322/357  M   00:52:43 
  661   464 Kimberly Tucci          F    45 WASHINGTON        NH  90/114  F40-49  339/427  F   00:52:43 
  662   294 Thomas Pirani           M    56 HOLDEN            MA  21/22   M50-59  323/357  M   00:52:44 
  663   656 Scott Spencer           M    42 TYNGSBORO         MA  78/85   M40-49  324/357  M   00:52:44 
  664   653 Todd Spencer            M    38 WINDHAM           NH  83/90   M30-39  325/357  M   00:52:45 
  665    79 Jean Boyce              F    50 GOFFSTOWN         NH  29/35   F50-59  340/427  F   00:52:46 
  666    80 Kimberly Cripps St Laur F    47 MANCHESTER        NH  91/114  F40-49  341/427  F   00:52:48 
  667   103 Colleen Pierce          F    51 DERRY             NH  30/35   F50-59  342/427  F   00:52:50 
  668   489 Jean Boulanger          F    60 ET HAMPSTEAD      NH   3/4    F60-69  343/427  F   00:52:51 
  669   591 Bethany Maffe           F    16 SALEM             NH  14/21   F15-19  344/427  F   00:52:51 
  670   592 Paul Maffe              M    47 SALEM             NH  79/85   M40-49  326/357  M   00:52:51 
  671   292 Mary Ann Pirani         F    50 HOLDEN            MA  31/35   F50-59  345/427  F   00:52:53 
  672   849 Mark Prew               M    36 DRACUT            MA  84/90   M30-39  327/357  M   00:52:53 
  673   351 Michelle Desrosiers     F    34 CHARLTON          MA  91/119  F30-39  346/427  F   00:52:53 
  674   487 Leita Boulanger         F    31 MANCHESTER        NH  92/119  F30-39  347/427  F   00:52:54 
  675   349 Amy Mulhearn            F    34 WORCESTER         MA  93/119  F30-39  348/427  F   00:52:54 
  676    54 Michelle Trask          F    33 CHESTER           NH  94/119  F30-39  349/427  F   00:53:04 
  677   118 Jennifer Beliveau       F    34 METHUEN           MA  95/119  F30-39  350/427  F   00:53:08 
  678   485 Ben Bruneau             M    37 SALEM             NH  85/90   M30-39  328/357  M   00:53:10 
  679   830 Ethan Dorr              M     9 LIMERICK          ME  54/67   M14&UND 329/357  M   00:53:11 
  680   727 Aiden Garone            M     8 SANDOWN           NH  55/67   M14&UND 330/357  M   00:53:12 
  681   365 Aldo Bortolutti         M    37 WARWICK           RI  86/90   M30-39  331/357  M   00:53:13 
  682   728 Sara Martel             F    29 MANCHESTER        NH  67/76   F20-29  351/427  F   00:53:15 
  683   373 Rebecca Lincoln Lincoln F    14 CHESTER           NH  51/58   F14&UND 352/427  F   00:53:15 
  684   242 Amy Kurkiewicz          F    27 AUBURN            MA  68/76   F20-29  353/427  F   00:53:18 
  685   244 Carolyn Ewing           F    36 MARLBOROUGH       MA  96/119  F30-39  354/427  F   00:53:23 
  686   189 Paul Earehart           M    36 DERRY             NH  87/90   M30-39  332/357  M   00:53:24 
  687    42 Debbie White            F    50 HAMPSTEAD         NH  32/35   F50-59  355/427  F   00:53:24 
  688   613 Emily Mulchahey         F    18 DERRY             NH  15/21   F15-19  356/427  F   00:53:31 
  689   517 Amy Davenport           F    35 MERRIMACK         NH  97/119  F30-39  357/427  F   00:53:39 
  690   519 Nate Davenport          M     8 MERRIMACK         NH  56/67   M14&UND 333/357  M   00:53:39 
  691   518 Laura Davenport         F     9 MERRIMACK         NH  52/58   F14&UND 358/427  F   00:53:41 
  692   841 Gerald Welton           M    35 SANDOWN           NH  88/90   M30-39  334/357  M   00:53:43 
  693   842 Amy Welton              F    33 SANDOWN           NH  98/119  F30-39  359/427  F   00:53:44 
  694    50 Nelson Wolcott          M    45 HUDSON            NH  80/85   M40-49  335/357  M   00:53:47 
  695   323 Melissa Bianchi         F    47 CONCORD           NH  92/114  F40-49  360/427  F   00:53:47 
  696   744 Jennifer Bianchi        F    24 CONCORD           NH  69/76   F20-29  361/427  F   00:53:48 
  697   272 Amy Jordan              F    28 MANCHESTER        NH  70/76   F20-29  362/427  F   00:53:48 
  698   117 Kimberly Digaetano      F    42 BEDFORD           NH  93/114  F40-49  363/427  F   00:53:49 
  699    38 Amy Iorio               F    35 LONDONDERRY       NH  99/119  F30-39  364/427  F   00:53:55 
  700    37 MacKenie Presher        F    34 MANCHESTER        NH 100/119  F30-39  365/427  F   00:53:56 
                                                                      Page 15
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
  701   149 Alice Valure            F    43 DERRY             NH  94/114  F40-49  366/427  F   00:54:16 
  702   645 Vin Ditullio            M    35 NORTH ANDOVER     MA  89/90   M30-39  336/357  M   00:54:19 
  703   269 Debbie McNamara         F    40 CHESTER           NH  95/114  F40-49  367/427  F   00:54:22 
  704   798 Cameron Day             M    12 CHESTER           NH  57/67   M14&UND 337/357  M   00:54:26 
  705   597 John Edwards            M    11 CHESTER           NH  58/67   M14&UND 338/357  M   00:54:29 
  706    14 Kelly True              F    37 MANCHESTER        NH 101/119  F30-39  368/427  F   00:54:31 
  707    12 Stacey Silva            F    42 MANCHESTER        NH  96/114  F40-49  369/427  F   00:54:32 
  708   555 Deb Freiburger          F    41 CHESTER           NH  97/114  F40-49  370/427  F   00:54:32 
  709   553 Marci Freiburger        F    10 CHESTER           NH  53/58   F14&UND 371/427  F   00:54:35 
  710   432 Marie Spinale           F    39 CHESTER           NH 102/119  F30-39  372/427  F   00:54:43 
  711   820 Rucco Mulrennan         M    10 CHESTER           NH  59/67   M14&UND 339/357  M   00:54:44 
  712   835 Noah Manor              M    13 NORTON            MA  60/67   M14&UND 340/357  M   00:54:48 
  713   383 Vince Rhee              M    44 NASHUA            NH  81/85   M40-49  341/357  M   00:54:50 
  714   381 Dawn Pichette           F    41 NASHUA            NH  98/114  F40-49  373/427  F   00:54:50 
  715   258 Jodi Phillips           F    32 WESTBOROUGH       MA 103/119  F30-39  374/427  F   00:54:53 
  716   257 Alicia Lapomardo        F    33 WESTBOROUGH       MA 104/119  F30-39  375/427  F   00:54:54 
  717    94 Brenda Girolamo         F    43 DERRY             NH  99/114  F40-49  376/427  F   00:54:56 
  718   155 Dave Rugg               M    51 NEW BOSTON        NH  22/22   M50-59  342/357  M   00:55:00 
  719   246 Mary Lahti              F    54 KINGSTON          NH  33/35   F50-59  377/427  F   00:55:01 
  720   260 Sheila Jones            F    60 WESTBOROUGH       MA   4/4    F60-69  378/427  F   00:55:10 
  721   188 Melissa Stinson         F    41 CHESTER           NH 100/114  F40-49  379/427  F   00:55:35 
  722   457 Meghan O'Neil           F    15 DANVILLE          NH  16/21   F15-19  380/427  F   00:55:44 
  723   271 Patrick McNamara        M    14 CHESTER           NH  61/67   M14&UND 343/357  M   00:55:45 
  724   506 Jennifer Williams       F    44 HOOKSETT          NH 101/114  F40-49  381/427  F   00:56:10 
  725   270 Katelyn McNamara        F    14 CHESTER           NH  54/58   F14&UND 382/427  F   00:56:12 
  726   391 Ben Scott               M    31 SALEM             MA  90/90   M30-39  344/357  M   00:56:34 
  727   363 Olivia Chretien         F    19 DERRY             NH  17/21   F15-19  383/427  F   00:56:53 
  728   734 Rebecca Waszczuk        F    20 CHESTER           NH  71/76   F20-29  384/427  F   00:56:57 
  729   358 Shannon Doherty         F    19 CHESTERT          NH  18/21   F15-19  385/427  F   00:56:58 
  730   239 Diane Legere            F    38 WEST BOYLSTON     MA 105/119  F30-39  386/427  F   00:57:15 
  731   350 Michele Rood            F    35 NORTH GRAFTON     MA 106/119  F30-39  387/427  F   00:57:15 
  732   167 Maria Veale             F    40 CHESTER           NH 102/114  F40-49  388/427  F   00:57:32 
  733   677 Katherine Allan         F    11 CHESTER           NH  55/58   F14&UND 389/427  F   00:57:35 
  734   389 Heather Lawler          F    32 DURHAM            ME 107/119  F30-39  390/427  F   00:57:50 
  735   738 Kristen Evans           F    24 NUNYAVILLE        NH  72/76   F20-29  391/427  F   00:58:19 
  736   572 Ashley Shea             F    20 MANCHESTER        NH  73/76   F20-29  392/427  F   00:58:25 
  737    84 Rebecca Williams        F    29 NASHUA            NH  74/76   F20-29  393/427  F   00:58:31 
  738   194 Debbie Deary            F    39 CHESTER           NH 108/119  F30-39  394/427  F   00:58:32 
  739   714 Caroline Rowden         F     8 CHESTER           NH  56/58   F14&UND 395/427  F   00:59:03 
  740   736 Tate Hrinchuk           M    15 NUNYAVILLE        NH  29/29   M15-19  345/357  M   00:59:05 
  741   790 Nick Casey              M     9 CHESTER           NH  62/67   M14&UND 346/357  M   00:59:09 
  742   713 Michelle Rowden         F    35 CHESTER           NH 109/119  F30-39  396/427  F   00:59:11 
  743   791 Ashley Casey            F     9 CHESTER           NH  57/58   F14&UND 397/427  F   00:59:16 
  744   447 Nick Drouin             M    26 MANCHESTER        NH  55/56   M20-29  347/357  M   00:59:16 
  745   436 James Buckley           M    26 NASHUA            NH  56/56   M20-29  348/357  M   00:59:16 
  746    13 Jodi Abad               F    42 BEDFORD           NH 103/114  F40-49  398/427  F   00:59:22 
  747   513 Julia Foster            F    32 NEWMARKET         NH 110/119  F30-39  399/427  F   00:59:23 
  748   359 Patricia Doherty        F    49 CHESTER           NH 104/114  F40-49  400/427  F   00:59:24 
  749   782 Jessica Yianakopolos    F    23 NUNYAVILLE        NH  75/76   F20-29  401/427  F   00:59:31 
  750   120 Darlene Pero            F    49 MANCHESTER        NH 105/114  F40-49  402/427  F   00:59:39 
                                                                      Page 16
                            WASON POND POUNDER
                                19 MAY 2012

              ***** OVERALL WASON POND POUNDER RESULTS *****
RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING  (errors or omissions contact jim@ne-timing.com) 
Place Bib#  Name                    Gen Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  Gen Time     
===== ===== ======================= === === ================= == ======== ======= ======== === ======== 
  751   119 Michael Pero            M    49 MANCHESTER        NH  82/85   M40-49  349/357  M   00:59:40 
  752   197 Caitlin Albright        F    42 CHESTER           NH 106/114  F40-49  403/427  F   00:59:56 
  753   750 Karen Foynes            F    41 BRADFORD          MA 107/114  F40-49  404/427  F   01:00:01 
  754   751 Jan Shipley             F    48 BRADFORD          MA 108/114  F40-49  405/427  F   01:00:01 
  755    99 Tammy Campbell-Lowry    F    46 DERRY             NH 109/114  F40-49  406/427  F   01:00:18 
  756   594 Ryan Keeler             M     9 ACTON             MA  63/67   M14&UND 350/357  M   01:00:32 
  757   595 Emily Keeler            F    35 ACTON             MA 111/119  F30-39  407/427  F   01:01:18 
  758   169 Laurie Robbins          F    47 CHESTER           NH 110/114  F40-49  408/427  F   01:01:24 
  759   852 Chris Matto             M    41 DERRY             NH  83/85   M40-49  351/357  M   01:02:19 
  760   851 Jocelyn Guerrier        F    32 TILTON            NH 112/119  F30-39  409/427  F   01:02:19 
  761    86 Debra Poggi             F    47 DERRY             NH 111/114  F40-49  410/427  F   01:02:37 
  762   107 Julia Elmendorf         F    16 BEDFORD           NH  19/21   F15-19  411/427  F   01:02:43 
  763   279 Karen Cox               F    40 CONCORD           NH 112/114  F40-49  412/427  F   01:03:04 
  764   297 Kenneth Cox             M    48 CONCORD           NH  84/85   M40-49  352/357  M   01:03:08 
  765   278 Jeffrey Cox             M    13 CONCORD           NH  64/67   M14&UND 353/357  M   01:03:14 
  766   340 Amy MacDowell           F    52 BILLERICA         MA  34/35   F50-59  413/427  F   01:03:26 
  767   196 Angie Adcock            F    32 CHESTER           NH 113/119  F30-39  414/427  F   01:04:18 
  768   346 Tammy Smith             F    37 NORTHWOOD         NH 114/119  F30-39  415/427  F   01:04:20 
  769   213 Jessica Barnhart        F    40 DERRY             NH 113/114  F40-49  416/427  F   01:04:28 
  770   212 Jessamyn Anderson       F    36 NEWBURYPORT       MA 115/119  F30-39  417/427  F   01:04:29 
  771   209 Neela Fortini           F    38 DERRY             NH 116/119  F30-39  418/427  F   01:04:29 
  772   214 Laurie Gulbrandsen      F    46 DERRY             NH 114/114  F40-49  419/427  F   01:04:30 
  773    30 Teri Heatherington      F    39 MILFORD           NH 117/119  F30-39  420/427  F   01:04:56 
  774    22 Michelle Stock          F    39 LONDONDERRY       NH 118/119  F30-39  421/427  F   01:04:58 
  775   846 Nate Letellier          M    10 CHESTER           NH  65/67   M14&UND 354/357  M   01:05:46 
  776   281 Jason Green             M     9 CHESTER           NH  66/67   M14&UND 355/357  M   01:05:51 
  777   280 Sarah Green             F    19 CHESTER           NH  20/21   F15-19  422/427  F   01:05:53 
  778     2 Glenn Myers             M    42 CHESTER           NH  85/85   M40-49  356/357  M   01:11:36 
  779   754 Valerie Conforti        F    53 LONDONDERRY       NH  35/35   F50-59  423/427  F   01:11:38 
  780   737 Kelsey Myers            F    16 NUNYAVILLE        NH  21/21   F15-19  424/427  F   01:11:39 
  781   570 Teri Young              F    31 WEARE             NH 119/119  F30-39  425/427  F   01:11:40 
  782   792 Catherine Casey         F     9 CHESTER           NH  58/58   F14&UND 426/427  F   01:13:15 
  783   664 Abbie Briscoe           F    28 DRACUT            MA  76/76   F20-29  427/427  F   01:41:08 
  784    61 Spencer Cunningham      M     8 RAYMOND           NH  67/67   M14&UND 357/357  M