Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/nh/May19_Exeter_set1.shtml

Exeter Get Fit in May

Exeter, NH, May 19, 2012

[Age Groups | Teams ]

Overall


                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    MARK COOGAN                       LEBANON  NH           356    46   M       1 Top Fin             17:27.1      5:37/M
      2    STEVEN RUHM                       EXETER  NH            334    43   M       2 Top Fin             17:38.0      5:40/M
      3    AVERY WENTWORTH                   ANNAPOLIS  MD         436    19   M       3 Top Fin             17:49.1      5:44/M
      4    JUSTIN CARBONE                    EXETER  NH             29    14   M       4 Top Fin             18:07.0      5:50/M
      5    RICHARDS LAVERS                   CONCORD  NH           418    35   M       5 Top Fin             18:12.2      5:51/M
      6    ALEX PECK                         STRATHAM  NH          456    17   M       1 15-19               18:39.3      6:00/M
      7    JEFF ALBERTELLI                   EXETER  NH            258    44   M       1 40-49               18:54.5      6:05/M
      8    JASON HOBBS                       EXETER  NH             99    41   M       2 40-49               19:05.7      6:08/M
      9    MARY GARRITY                      MANCHESTER  NH        379    28   F       1 Top Fin             19:24.4      6:14/M
     10    DRAYTON HEARD                     EXETER  NH            318    42   M       3 40-49               19:53.3      6:24/M
     11    MATT QUITKIN                      STRATHAM  NH          181    44   M       4 40-49               19:57.3      6:25/M
     12    JASON MONK                        EPPING  NH            154    29   M       1 20-29               19:58.3      6:25/M
     13    KEVIN STRACHAN                    KITTERY  ME           465    32   M       1 30-39               20:02.2      6:26/M
     14    CHRISTOPHER SURRETTE              EXETER  NH            213    41   M       5 40-49               20:12.0      6:30/M
     15    GRANT MURRAY                      EXETER  NH            422    44   M       6 40-49               20:21.1      6:33/M
     16    MARTIN CHOQUETTE                  EXETER  NH            425    42   M       7 40-49               20:25.0      6:34/M
     17    DREW SZELIGA                      EXETER  NH            417    27   M       2 20-29               20:30.2      6:35/M
     18    JEFF GODDARD                      KENSINGTON  NH        431    54   M       1 50-59               20:38.4      6:38/M
     19    WALTER SHTAHR                     EXETER  NH            394    54   M       2 50-59               20:45.5      6:40/M
     20    MARGARET COOGAN                   EXETER  NH            355    13   F       2 Top Fin             20:46.3      6:41/M
     21    BRIAN MART                        LUMBERLAND  ME        462    18   M       2 15-19               20:48.9      6:41/M
     22    VIOLET SULLIVAN                   BRENTWOOD  NH         210    11   F       3 Top Fin             20:56.5      6:44/M
     23    ERIC CIMON                        DOVER  NH              32    32   M       2 30-39               20:58.7      6:45/M
     24    PAM RYAN                          EXETER  NH            388    52   F       4 Top Fin             21:08.2      6:48/M
     25    KEVIN MCNAMARA                    EXETER  NH            151    39   M       3 30-39               21:12.0      6:49/M
     26    ANTHONY HIBBLE                    NEW CASTLE  NH        251    26   M       3 20-29               21:17.5      6:51/M
     27    LUCAS LAWRENCE-HURT               EXETER  NH            451    28   M       4 20-29               21:19.5      6:51/M
     28    NICHOLAS MOUTIS                   EXETER  NH            458    17   M       3 15-19               21:20.5      6:52/M
     29    NICK MCCONNELL                    EAST KINGSTON  NH     428    14   M       1  1-14               21:21.0      6:52/M
     30    MICHAEL BROSNAN                   EXETER  NH            290    57   M       3 50-59               21:21.4      6:52/M
     31    LIZ MOONEY-ARCIERI                NEWMARKET  NH         430    49   F       5 Top Fin             21:22.4      6:52/M
     32    JOHN RICHARDS                     EXETER  NH            298    48   M       8 40-49               21:24.8      6:53/M
     33    KEN HOULE                         MILTON  MA            435    65   M       1 60-69               21:27.2      6:54/M
     34    BRENDAN HORAN                     LONDONDERRY  NH       104    35   M       4 30-39               21:33.2      6:56/M
     35    ERIC MURPHY                       KENSINGTON  NH        158    43   M       9 40-49               21:40.3      6:58/M
     36    PAUL SALVETTI                     PORTSMOUTH  NH        433    31   M       5 30-39               21:57.0      7:03/M
     37    ALEX CARBONE                      EXETER  NH             28    12   M       2  1-14               21:57.1      7:03/M
     38    BRIDGET BABCOCK                   EXETER  NH            414    14   F       1  1-14               21:59.6      7:04/M
     39    MATTHEW THOMAS                    EXETER  NH            218    28   M       5 20-29               22:01.4      7:05/M
     40    MATT ORCUTT                       EXETER  NH            164    37   M       6 30-39               22:01.8      7:05/M
     41    MICHAEL LABONTE                   BEDFORD  NH           127    45   M      10 40-49               22:09.0      7:07/M
     42    TOM BERGRON                       EXETER  NH            469    48   M      11 40-49               22:30.9      7:14/M
     43    GLENN JOHNSON                     EXETER  NH            346    62   M       2 60-69               22:31.5      7:14/M
     44    SHAWN STEPHENS                    BRENTWOOD  NH         348    16   M       4 15-19               22:39.3      7:17/M
     45    SCOTT POWERS                      MILFORD  NH           176    29   M       6 20-29               22:43.4      7:18/M
     46    JASON PROULX                      EXETER  NH            177    36   M       7 30-39               22:52.3      7:21/M
     47    AMYBETH ENGLER                    EXETER  NH             69    37   F       1 30-39               22:52.9      7:21/M
     48    SCOTT HILLER                      NEWFIELDS  NH         457    19   M       5 15-19               23:12.8      7:28/M
     49    JULIE BENSON                      EXETER  NH             13    34   F       2 30-39               23:13.0      7:28/M
     50    NANCY JACOVINA                    SANDOWN  NH           110    56   F       1 50-59               23:14.2      7:28/M
     51    SHAWN ROURSSIN                    EXETER  NH            370    42   M      12 40-49               23:17.2      7:29/M
     52    MARC HUBBARD                      NEWMARKET  NH         108    30   M       8 30-39               23:17.2      7:29/M
     53    MOLLY HUBBARD                     NEWMARKET  NH         107    32   F       3 30-39               23:19.9      7:30/M
     54    DAVID WHITE                       EXETER  NH            241    42   M      13 40-49               23:21.2      7:30/M
     55    MEGHAN WOODS                      EXETER  NH            455    25   F       1 20-29               23:25.3      7:32/M
     56    JEFF RICHELSOPH                   DANVILLE  NH          300    49   M      14 40-49               23:29.5      7:33/M
     57    KRISTEN BEARD                     WEST NEWBURY  MA       12    32   F       4 30-39               23:31.8      7:34/M
     58    TAMMY CARIGNAN                    EXETER  NH             30    41   F       1 40-49               23:39.8      7:36/M
     59    EVAN PETROSKY                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA      327    13   M       3  1-14               23:40.3      7:37/M
     60    BRYAN BERGERON-KALLIUGH           EXETER  NH            385    38   M       9 30-39               23:41.4      7:37/M
     61    GREGORY PETROSKY                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA      326    48   M      15 40-49               23:41.8      7:37/M
     62    DEREK WYSKIEL                     EXETER  NH            249    38   M      10 30-39               23:42.3      7:37/M
     63    PETE INGRAHAM                     EXETER  NH            109    38   M      11 30-39               23:43.0      7:38/M
     64    MICHAEL BLAKE                     CHARLESTOWN  MA        17    41   M      16 40-49               23:56.3      7:42/M
     65    KIMBERLY TRUESDALE                NEWFIELDS  NH         227    43   F       2 40-49               23:57.9      7:42/M
     66    LISA TRUESDALE                    SOUTH BERWICK  ME     228    43   F       3 40-49               23:58.5      7:42/M
     67    MICHAEL CAIN                      EXETER  NH             26    39   M      12 30-39               23:58.6      7:42/M
     68    JENNIFER DOANE                    EXETER  NH             63    48   F       4 40-49               23:58.7      7:42/M
     69    ERIK LORANGER                     EXETER  NH            140    40   M      17 40-49               23:59.1      7:43/M
     70    PAUL WRIGHT                       EXETER  NH            270    33   M      13 30-39               24:01.5      7:43/M
     71    TRISH ORCUTT                      EXETER  NH            165    35   F       5 30-39               24:05.2      7:45/M
     72    TERESSA CORSON                    CONCORD  NH            39    45   F       5 40-49               24:05.8      7:45/M
     73    MICHAEL GRISWOLD                  DURHAM  NH            400    25   M       7 20-29               24:11.5      7:47/M
     74    KATE MCAFEE                       EXETER  NH            148    33   F       6 30-39               24:13.2      7:47/M
     75    JENNIFER WELCH                    EXETER  NH            256    40   F       6 40-49               24:15.2      7:48/M
     76    PAM GARRIT                        EXETER  NH            322    36   F       7 30-39               24:15.2      7:48/M
     77    ERIK HECKMAN                      EXETER  NH             95    44   M      18 40-49               24:16.6      7:48/M
     78    KENDRA GREGOIRE                   EXETER  NH             83    34   F       8 30-39               24:17.2      7:48/M
     79    ROSS SPEARMAN                     EXETER  NH            434    10   M       4  1-14               24:19.1      7:49/M
     80    VICTOR CHAPEL                     SUDBURY  MA           255    47   M      19 40-49               24:32.9      7:53/M
     81    ALDANA KNOWLES                    HAMPTON  NH           126    23   M       8 20-29               24:33.6      7:54/M
     82    KIMBERLY MYERS                    EXETER  NH            159    40   F       7 40-49               24:34.1      7:54/M
     83    JAY MYERS                         EXETER  NH            460    41   M      20 40-49               24:35.2      7:54/M
     84    KERRILYN MCCARTHY                 HAVERHILL  NH         461    33   F       9 30-39               24:35.2      7:54/M
     85    EBEN DESILVA                      EXETER  NH             58     8   M       5  1-14               24:41.6      7:56/M
     86    KELLEY FOLEY                      EXETER  NH             77    11   F       2  1-14               24:44.1      7:57/M
     87    MARIA CARR                        GREENLAND  NH         317    20   F       2 20-29               24:45.5      7:57/M
     88    CHRIS DONOVAN                     EXETER  NH            282    52   M       4 50-59               24:47.0      7:58/M
     89    REGGIE GAGNIER                    EXETER  NH            376    41   M      21 40-49               24:48.1      7:58/M
     90    JOHN RAUGHTIGAN                   EXETER  NH            182    51   M       5 50-59               24:54.5      8:00/M
     91    BRIAN SHAW                        EXETER  NH            302    13   M       6  1-14               24:54.9      8:00/M
     92    JACOB MATTHEWS                    EXETER  NH            350    11   M       7  1-14               24:55.2      8:01/M
     93    CHRISSY ZAIKA                     PORTSMOUTH  NH        432    27   F       3 20-29               24:55.4      8:01/M
     94    STEVEN GREGOIRE                   EXETER  NH             84    35   M      14 30-39               24:57.0      8:01/M
     95    CHRISTOPHER JACKSON               EXETER  NH            410    54   M       6 50-59               24:59.9      8:02/M
     96    CASEY ALLEN                       EXETER  NH              7    12   M       8  1-14               25:00.0      8:02/M
     97    STEVE SINGLAR                     EXETER  NH            403    40   M      22 40-49               25:00.5      8:02/M
     98    NICOLE MACAVLAY                   EXETER  NH            387    18   F       1 15-19               25:00.9      8:02/M
     99    ERIC WHITNEY                      EXETER  NH            245    34   M      15 30-39               25:01.0      8:03/M
    100    EMILY MEEHAN                      EXETER  NH            442    37   F      10 30-39               25:05.5      8:04/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    SAM SMOOT                         EXETER  NH            203    49   M      23 40-49               25:06.0      8:04/M
    102    MICHAEL DEACY                     EXETER  NH             51    42   M      24 40-49               25:06.8      8:04/M
    103    PETER CHINBURG                    EXETER  NH            267    13   M       9  1-14               25:08.4      8:05/M
    104    JULIE DAYSA                       NEWMARKET  NH         459    26   F       4 20-29               25:12.3      8:06/M
    105    ROGER REESER                      NEWMARKET  NH         184    65   M       3 60-69               25:15.6      8:07/M
    106    JIM ALLEN                         EXETER  NH              4    41   M      25 40-49               25:17.0      8:08/M
    107    WYATT CARR                                              252    10   M      10  1-14               25:30.4      8:12/M
    108    KELLEY CARR                                             253    45   M      26 40-49               25:30.8      8:12/M
    109    MONICA HESSEY                     PORTSMOUTH  NH        439    30   F      11 30-39               25:31.0      8:12/M
    110    GRANT LABUTTE                     EXETER  NH            378    15   M       6 15-19               25:31.7      8:12/M
    111    TAMMY WHITMAN                     EPPING  NH            244    36   F      12 30-39               25:32.0      8:13/M
    112    SHANE ROWE                        EXETER  NH            185    28   M       9 20-29               25:33.2      8:13/M
    113    CAROLE MATTHEWS                   EXETER  NH            349    43   F       8 40-49               25:35.9      8:14/M
    114    BRIAN STEVENS                     EXETER  NH            207    33   M      16 30-39               25:45.4      8:17/M
    115    JEANETTE PARTRIDGE                EXETER  NH            170    41   F       9 40-49               25:45.8      8:17/M
    116    MICHAEL PETERSEN                  EXETER  NH            337    13   M      11  1-14               25:47.0      8:17/M
    117    JIM BLOMER                        EXETER  NH            448    52   M       7 50-59               25:48.2      8:18/M
    118    JOSHUA ARSENAULT                  FREMONT  NH           441     9   M      12  1-14               25:48.2      8:18/M
    119    SULING HUANG                      EXETER  NH            106    43   F      10 40-49               25:49.0      8:18/M
    120    THOMAS CHOGUETE                   EXETER  NH            424    10   M      13  1-14               25:49.3      8:18/M
    121    EMMA SAWYER                       EXETER  NH            340    12   F       3  1-14               25:50.9      8:18/M
    122    KATRIN BERGERON                   EXETER  NH            384    38   F      13 30-39               25:55.6      8:20/M
    123    IAN JEFFERS                       EXETER  NH            113    10   M      14  1-14               26:08.5      8:24/M
    124    ALEXANDER BOUVIER                 EXETER  NH             20    11   M      15  1-14               26:09.2      8:25/M
    125    ALEXIS SIMPSON                    EXETER  NH            301    36   F      14 30-39               26:10.4      8:25/M
    126    DALE ALLEN                        WEST BOYLSTON  MA       6    42   M      27 40-49               26:12.8      8:25/M
    127    KATE GRAHAM                       EXETER  NH            314    10   F       4  1-14               26:13.4      8:26/M
    128    KATY OCONNOR                      EXETER  NH            467    35   F      15 30-39               26:17.5      8:27/M
    129    ANDREW LETOURNEAU                 EXETER  NH            396    11   M      16  1-14               26:18.8      8:27/M
    130    TIM MACDONALD                     EXETER  NH            316    48   M      28 40-49               26:20.1      8:28/M
    131    AVERY WHITE                       EXETER  NH            240    13   M      17  1-14               26:27.4      8:30/M
    132    EVAN MYERS                        EXETER  NH            333    48   F      11 40-49               26:28.4      8:31/M
    133    WOOD TURNER                       EXETER  NH            375    41   M      29 40-49               26:28.5      8:31/M
    134    ALEX ALLEN                        EXETER  NH              5    38   F      16 30-39               26:28.8      8:31/M
    135    MEG FOLEY                         EXETER  NH            426    41   F      12 40-49               26:30.0      8:31/M
    136    LEE CROCKETTE                     KINGSTON  NH           42    56   M       8 50-59               26:32.1      8:32/M
    137    KYLER JEFFERS                     EXETER  NH            112    10   M      18  1-14               26:42.0      8:35/M
    138    FRED AMEY                         EXETER  NH            279    48   M      30 40-49               26:42.9      8:35/M
    139    RYAN FOLEY                        EXETER  NH            360    13   M      19  1-14               26:49.2      8:37/M
    140    ALEX WARR                         EXETER  NH            238    11   M      20  1-14               26:52.5      8:38/M
    141    ANDREW BROWN                      EXETER  NH             22    41   M      31 40-49               26:59.3      8:41/M
    142    LISA WILHELM                      EXETER  NH            247    39   F      17 30-39               27:01.0      8:41/M
    143    AUSTIN LUPER                      EXETER  NH            335    11   M      21  1-14               27:02.6      8:42/M
    144    JEAN MARIE MCNAMARA               EXETER  NH            152    40   F      13 40-49               27:04.3      8:42/M
    145    ELLIE SMITH                       EXETER  NH            199    11   F       5  1-14               27:05.2      8:43/M
    146    MELANIE BAILLARGEON               EXETER  NH            260    39   F      18 30-39               27:05.4      8:43/M
    147    ERIC HANSON                       EXETER  NH            259    10   M      22  1-14               27:07.0      8:43/M
    148    JUSTINE VOGEL                     HAMPTON  NH           236    44   F      14 40-49               27:09.3      8:44/M
    149    LEIGH SLOSS                       EXETER  NH            198    37   F      19 30-39               27:09.9      8:44/M
    150    LUKE PETROSKY                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA      328    11   M      23  1-14               27:11.5      8:44/M
    151    NICHOLAS PANGAN                   EXETER  NH            168     8   M      24  1-14               27:11.8      8:44/M
    152    GRANT PETROSKY                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA      329     9   M      25  1-14               27:13.6      8:45/M
    153    CHRISTINE CRONIN                  EXETER  NH             46    25   F       5 20-29               27:18.1      8:47/M
    154    GRACE MAUTZ                       EXETER  NH            147    13   F       6  1-14               27:19.0      8:47/M
    155    LUANNE MCLANE                     EXETER  NH            150    56   F       2 50-59               27:21.1      8:48/M
    156    JOHANNA MAUTZ                     EXETER  NH            146    43   F      15 40-49               27:23.2      8:48/M
    157    LINDA COES                        HAMPTON  NH            34    62   F       1 60-69               27:23.3      8:48/M
    158    STANLEY GARRITY                   MANCHESTER  NH        380    59   M       9 50-59               27:29.2      8:50/M
    159    CASEY BLOOMER                     EXETER  NH            447    49   F      16 40-49               27:29.4      8:50/M
    160    MICHELLE HIGGINS                  HAMPTON  NH           294    38   F      20 30-39               27:42.1      8:54/M
    161    KIMBERLY MEYER                    EXETER  NH            295    38   F      21 30-39               27:42.1      8:54/M
    162    BETH BROSNAN                      EXETER  NH            288    53   F       3 50-59               27:42.6      8:54/M
    163    JIMMY MEYER                       SANDOWN  NH           153    58   M      10 50-59               27:48.9      8:56/M
    164    ERIKA PETERSEN                    EXETER  NH            336    12   F       7  1-14               27:49.7      8:57/M
    165    SHANNON NORMAND                   EXETER  NH            420    37   F      22 30-39               27:50.0      8:57/M
    166    JAMES SULLIVAN III                BRENTWOOD  NH         212     9   M      26  1-14               27:51.2      8:57/M
    167    GARRET COLINS                                           472    39   M      17 30-39               27:51.4      8:57/M
    168    LAUREN HANEY                      EXETER  NH            307    40   F      17 40-49               27:58.7      9:00/M
    169    JARED HANEY                       EXETER  NH            306     9   M      27  1-14               27:58.7      9:00/M
    170    EMILY BABOLAS                     CHARLESTOWN  MA        10    35   F      23 30-39               28:02.2      9:01/M
    171    SARAH MACAVLAY                    EXETER  NH            386    18   F       2 15-19               28:06.2      9:02/M
    172    AMANDA HODGES                     EXETER  NH            102    25   F       6 20-29               28:06.4      9:02/M
    173    DIANE JACKSON                     EXETER  NH            411    57   F       4 50-59               28:07.0      9:02/M
    174    REID OSBORNE                      EXETER  NH            392     8   M      28  1-14               28:07.4      9:02/M
    175    MICHELE GIBNEY                    EXETER  NH            268    38   F      24 30-39               28:11.7      9:04/M
    176    MATTHEW JEFFERS                   EXETER  NH            116    40   M      32 40-49               28:13.2      9:04/M
    177    CHETANA PARMAR                    EXETER  NH            393    44   F      18 40-49               28:14.0      9:05/M
    178    KEITH LANIGAN                     PORTSMOUTH  NH        362    43   M      33 40-49               28:20.6      9:07/M
    179    JEFF WHITE                        EXETER  NH            243    42   M      34 40-49               28:21.8      9:07/M
    180    ANDREW BOUVIER                    EXETER  NH             19    10   M      29  1-14               28:25.0      9:08/M
    181    DARREN CONANT                     EAST KINGSTON  NH      36    44   M      35 40-49               28:26.0      9:09/M
    182    KELLY JOSLIN                      LOWELL  MA            398    32   F      25 30-39               28:26.8      9:09/M
    183    MICHELLE HORAN                    LONDONDERRY  NH       103    36   F      26 30-39               28:27.5      9:09/M
    184    MARK SHERWOOD                     BURLINGTON  MA        195    59   M      11 50-59               28:32.5      9:10/M
    185    SHANNON QUINN                     EXETER  NH            180    20   F       7 20-29               28:36.5      9:12/M
    186    SKIP SWIEZYNSKI                   EXETER  NH            216    53   M      12 50-59               28:36.9      9:12/M
    187    CHRISTINE FAULKNER                GREENLAND  NH          72    45   F      19 40-49               28:38.0      9:12/M
    188    SHARON ORCHARD-BLOWEN             BARRINGTON  NH        163    35   F      27 30-39               28:38.3      9:12/M
    189    DAWN EDWARDS                      WESTBROOK  ME          67    32   F      28 30-39               28:39.8      9:13/M
    190    KELSEY FROTTON                                          477    10   F       8  1-14               28:43.6      9:14/M
    191    JENNIFER MATNEY                   RODCHESTER  NH        466    34   F      29 30-39               28:45.6      9:15/M
    192    MAREDITH JACKSON                  PORTSMOUTH  NH        471    28   F       8 20-29               28:48.0      9:16/M
    193    MARYBETH COUTURE                  ROLLINSFORD  NH        41    25   F       9 20-29               28:48.1      9:16/M
    194    PATTY SURRETTE                    EXETER  NH            214    42   F      20 40-49               28:54.4      9:18/M
    195    MARY NICHOLSAN                    NEWFIELDS  NH         266    46   F      21 40-49               29:00.4      9:19/M
    196    ROD L'ITALIEN                     NEWBURYPORT  MA       139    76   M       1 70-99               29:06.9      9:21/M
    197    LAURA HILL                        EXETER  NH            452    46   F      22 40-49               29:08.0      9:22/M
    198    DAVID ALLEN                       EXETER  NH            406    47   M      36 40-49               29:10.0      9:23/M
    199    THATCHER ALLEN                    EXETER  NH            405     9   M      30  1-14               29:10.2      9:23/M
    200    SHEILA KELLY                      EXETER  NH            263    48   F      23 40-49               29:11.7      9:23/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    KAMERON VIRKAITIS                 EXETER  NH            234    12   M      31  1-14               29:12.2      9:23/M
    202    KRISTEN POWER                     EXETER  NH            321    35   F      30 30-39               29:13.2      9:24/M
    203    JENNA HUTCHINSON                  EXETER  NH            372    24   F      10 20-29               29:13.7      9:24/M
    204    DARREN ABBOTT                     EXETER  NH            320    42   M      37 40-49               29:18.0      9:25/M
    205    CLAIRE ABBOTT                     EXETER  NH            319    38   F      31 30-39               29:18.2      9:25/M
    206    JERRIAN HARTMANN                  GREENLAND  NH          89    56   F       5 50-59               29:26.5      9:28/M
    207    MICHAEL TREMBLAY                  AMESBURY  MA          225    46   M      38 40-49               29:28.3      9:28/M
    208    JANE FOLEY                        EXETER  NH             78    45   F      24 40-49               29:34.8      9:30/M
    209    ELI TYLER                         MANCHESTER  NH        230    34   M      18 30-39               29:35.0      9:31/M
    210    DECLAN MORRISSEY                  EXETER  NH            274    14   M      32  1-14               29:36.2      9:31/M
    211    RONALD HILL                       DANVILLE  NH          454    45   M      39 40-49               29:37.9      9:31/M
    212    ASHLEY JEFFERS                    EXETER  NH            114    12   F       9  1-14               29:38.9      9:32/M
    213    TRACY JEFFERS                     EXETER  NH            115    39   F      32 30-39               29:40.0      9:32/M
    214    GARY ARSENAULT                    FREMONT  NH           440    37   M      19 30-39               29:41.1      9:33/M
    215    STANDFORD CROSS                   EXETER  NH            311    51   M      13 50-59               29:45.0      9:34/M
    216    DEBI GIFFORD                      MANCHESTER  NH        437    51   F       6 50-59               29:48.3      9:35/M
    217    MALINDA VIRKAITIS                 EXETER  NH            232    40   F      25 40-49               30:06.0      9:41/M
    218    JENNIFER COOPER                   BRENTWOOD  NH         342    36   F      33 30-39               30:10.0      9:42/M
    219    GRACE SAWYER                      EXETER  NH            339    10   F      10  1-14               30:10.4      9:42/M
    220    CHRIS SAWYER                      EXETER  NH            338     4   M      33  1-14               30:10.4      9:42/M
    221    CHERYL TURNER                     EXETER  NH            374    41   F      26 40-49               30:12.9      9:43/M
    222    ROBIN STEVENS                     FREMONT  NH           446    48   F      27 40-49               30:13.4      9:43/M
    223    CHRISTOPHER THELLEN               LOWELL  MA            399    32   M      20 30-39               30:27.1      9:47/M
    224    LAUREN LABONTE                    BEDFORD  NH           130    11   F      11  1-14               30:31.0      9:49/M
    225    CATHLEEN TOOMEY                   EXETER  NH            219    54   F       7 50-59               30:34.2      9:50/M
    226    MICHELLE FARRAR                   EXETER  NH             71    36   F      34 30-39               30:34.6      9:50/M
    227    DAN MARRISSEY                     EXETER  NH            357    46   M      40 40-49               30:37.4      9:51/M
    228    MICHAEL B BERGERON                RAYMOND  NH            14    62   M       4 60-69               30:39.0      9:51/M
    229    DAVID MARTEL                      MANCHESTER  NH        145    49   M      41 40-49               30:44.2      9:53/M
    230    GRACE DIROM                       DOVER  NH              62    10   F      12  1-14               30:47.0      9:54/M
    231    ELIZABETH SZELIGA                 EXETER  NH            416    31   F      35 30-39               30:47.4      9:54/M
    232    PATTY MACDONALD                   EXETER  NH            315    48   F      28 40-49               30:58.1      9:57/M
    233    ERIK TANICKI                      EXETER  NH            427    39   M      21 30-39               31:02.2      9:59/M
    234    OLIVER DESILVA                    EXETER  NH             56     6   M      34  1-14               31:05.4     10:00/M
    235    ELIOT DESILVA                     EXETER  NH             57    40   M      42 40-49               31:06.0     10:00/M
    236    ABIGAIL GULLICK                   EXETER  NH             87    11   F      13  1-14               31:11.9     10:02/M
    237    LUKE GULLICK                      EXETER  NH             88    45   M      43 40-49               31:12.3     10:02/M
    238    JONATHAN LENDRUM                  EXETER  NH            137    11   M      35  1-14               31:20.4     10:05/M
    239    JIM CIVIELLO                                            476    46   M      44 40-49               31:20.8     10:05/M
    240    HOLLIE ABRAHAMS                   SEABROOK  NH            1    20   F      11 20-29               31:21.7     10:05/M
    241    SHARON OLOFSON                    NEWMARKET  NH         162    65   F       2 60-69               31:23.9     10:05/M
    242    TEAGAN HEALY                      EXETER  NH            271    11   F      14  1-14               31:24.9     10:06/M
    243    TERRY SROCOSE                     EXETER  NH            381    38   M      22 30-39               31:36.5     10:10/M
    244    MICHELLE DATTILO                  DANVILLE  NH          363    40   F      29 40-49               31:37.5     10:10/M
    245    PETER GILBERT                     EXETER  NH            292    11   M      36  1-14               31:38.2     10:10/M
    246    DAWN AMEY                         EXETER  NH            281    40   F      30 40-49               31:39.0     10:11/M
    247    LORA SELLE                        EXETER  NH            423    34   F      36 30-39               31:45.3     10:13/M
    248    KATE GILBERT                      EXETER  NH            293    44   F      31 40-49               31:45.8     10:13/M
    249    BILL JODAN                        EXETER  NH            354    52   M      14 50-59               31:55.5     10:16/M
    250    NAH BOUCHER                       PORTLAND  ME          280    39   F      37 30-39               31:55.5     10:16/M
    251    LINDSAY JORDAN                    EXETER  NH            353    13   F      15  1-14               31:57.5     10:16/M
    252    DANIEL BALFOUR                    EXETER  NH            368    39   M      23 30-39               31:58.6     10:17/M
    253    MICHAEL CORBIN                    NEWMARKET  NH          37    42   M      45 40-49               32:07.5     10:20/M
    254    MATTHEW PANGAN                    EXETER  NH            166    10   M      37  1-14               32:08.2     10:20/M
    255    CHRIS WHEELER                     STRATHAM  NH          239    40   M      46 40-49               32:08.5     10:20/M
    256    CADEN CORBIN                      NEWMARKET  NH          38     9   M      38  1-14               32:09.0     10:20/M
    257    MICHAEL PANGAN                    EXETER  NH            169    43   M      47 40-49               32:10.6     10:21/M
    258    ANNE VINSEL                       S. HAMILTON  MA       312    46   F      32 40-49               32:15.2     10:22/M
    259    MORGAN HOCK                       NEWMARKET  NH         101     9   F      16  1-14               32:22.4     10:24/M
    260    JILL HERSEY                       EXETER  NH             98    37   F      38 30-39               32:24.1     10:25/M
    261    LILY ALBERT                       EXETER  NH              2    11   F      17  1-14               32:25.3     10:25/M
    262    ANNA DISHART                                            254    12   F      18  1-14               32:25.9     10:25/M
    263    TANIA ALBERT                      EXETER  NH              3    40   F      33 40-49               32:26.6     10:26/M
    264    JOHN HOWES                        STRAFFORD  NH         105    60   M       5 60-69               32:32.2     10:28/M
    265    MOLLY TETREAULT                   EXETER  NH            450    26   F      12 20-29               32:36.0     10:29/M
    266    ANDY FAVREAU                      BARRINGTON  NH        291    26   M      10 20-29               32:39.8     10:30/M
    267    JAMES SULLIVAN II                 BRENTWOOD  NH         211    47   M      48 40-49               32:40.5     10:30/M
    268    RACHEL MERCER                     EXETER  NH            351    27   F      13 20-29               32:47.7     10:32/M
    269    ZACHARY FENG                      EXETER  NH             73    10   M      39  1-14               32:48.6     10:33/M
    270    KIMBERLY HOCK                     NEWMARKET  NH         100    38   F      39 30-39               32:51.0     10:34/M
    271    ABBY HENRY                        NEWMARKET  NH          97     9   F      19  1-14               32:51.2     10:34/M
    272    SCOTT WATKINS                     ATKINSON  NH          382    45   M      49 40-49               32:59.8     10:36/M
    273    KERRI MONK                        EPPING  NH            155    29   F      14 20-29               33:01.1     10:37/M
    274    MARIA ANGELA WATKINS              ATKINSON  NH          383    35   F      40 30-39               33:03.2     10:38/M
    275    SEAN RHODES                       GREENLAND  NH         421    37   M      24 30-39               33:25.8     10:45/M
    276    DONALD MARTEL                     MANCHESTER  NH        143    63   M       6 60-69               33:27.1     10:45/M
    277    LILY RIPA                         EXETER  NH            407    11   F      20  1-14               33:28.2     10:46/M
    278    KELLY KNOWLES                     EXETER  NH            125    35   F      41 30-39               33:28.3     10:46/M
    279    LILY COCHRAN                      EXETER  NH            409    11   F      21  1-14               33:32.2     10:47/M
    280    HANNA HUDSON                      EXETER  NH            250    12   F      22  1-14               33:33.6     10:47/M
    281    CAROLINE SAVAGE                   EXETER  NH            190     8   F      23  1-14               33:38.9     10:49/M
    282    JACKSON ROSEBERRY                 EXETER  NH            463    10   M      40  1-14               33:39.1     10:49/M
    283    REBECCA PYSZKA                    BEDFORD  NH           179    15   F       3 15-19               33:40.2     10:50/M
    284    ERIC SAVAGE                       EXETER  NH            189    43   M      50 40-49               33:40.6     10:50/M
    285    LISA ROSEBERRY                    EXETER  NH            464    42   F      34 40-49               33:44.2     10:51/M
    286    DEANNA BOWEN                      EXETER  NH             21    36   F      42 30-39               33:44.8     10:51/M
    287    RACHEL LABONTE                    BEDFORD  NH           129    14   F      24  1-14               33:46.5     10:51/M
    288    SANDY POWERS                      MILFORD  NH           175    49   F      35 40-49               34:01.1     10:56/M
    289    KATE DENNY                        EXETER  NH             54    11   F      25  1-14               34:06.0     10:58/M
    290    MICHELLE DENNY                    EXETER  NH             53    44   F      36 40-49               34:08.4     10:59/M
    291    RANDY HELM                        EXETER  NH             96    44   M      51 40-49               34:11.2     10:59/M
    292    SUSAN DULAC                       EXETER  NH             66    35   F      43 30-39               34:16.5     11:01/M
    293    BETH DIAMOND                      EXETER  NH             59    45   F      37 40-49               34:30.1     11:06/M
    294    GREGG FOWLER                      BRENTWOOD  NH         419    47   M      52 40-49               34:31.0     11:06/M
    295    MARYLOU JELINEK                   EXETER  NH            117    46   F      38 40-49               34:40.1     11:09/M
    296    CAROLYN KEMP                      ELIOT  ME             122    40   F      39 40-49               34:51.3     11:12/M
    297    JEAN PESARESI                     ELIOT  ME             397    51   F       8 50-59               34:53.3     11:13/M
    298    JULIA SAVAGE                      EXETER  NH            191    11   F      26  1-14               34:54.3     11:13/M
    299    MANON GLASSFORD                   NEWMARKET  NH         438    52   F       9 50-59               35:01.2     11:16/M
    300    JEFF BEVERSTOCK                   KENSINGTON  NH         16    63   M       7 60-69               35:06.9     11:17/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    LYNN WRONKOWSKI                   EXETER  NH            248    49   F      40 40-49               35:07.5     11:17/M
    302    NINA LABONTE                      BEDFORD  NH           128    47   F      41 40-49               35:13.2     11:19/M
    303    JAYNE CASTELUCCI                  EXETER  NH            341    33   F      44 30-39               35:18.0     11:21/M
    304    KIMBERLY MEYER                    UNKNOWN  UNKNOWN      470    38   F      45 30-39               35:28.6     11:24/M
    305    SAMUEL PANGAN                     EXETER  NH            330     6   M      41  1-14               35:33.0     11:26/M
    306    PATRICIA PANGAN                   EXETER  NH            167    42   F      42 40-49               35:37.5     11:27/M
    307    SUSAN BLOOMBERG                   SOUT BERWICK  ME      352    26   F      15 20-29               35:39.2     11:28/M
    308    JAMES LEBLANC                                           473    35   M      25 30-39               35:40.5     11:28/M
    309    SHANNON DIAGLE                    EXETER  NH            276    30   F      46 30-39               35:43.5     11:29/M
    310    MICHAEL GAUTREAU                                        475    38   F      47 30-39               35:47.2     11:30/M
    311    ARZU LEBLANC                                            474    34   F      48 30-39               35:47.4     11:30/M
    312    AMELIA ANZALONE                   NORTH HAMPTON  NH       9    11   F      27  1-14               36:13.2     11:39/M
    313    SUZY ANZALONE                     NORTH HAMPTON  NH       8    46   F      43 40-49               36:15.2     11:39/M
    314    JENNIFER HUMPHREYSQ               EXETER  NH            323    43   F      44 40-49               36:18.2     11:40/M
    315    ANDREA RICHARDS                   EXETER  NH            299    48   F      45 40-49               36:18.3     11:40/M
    316    SAM HUMPHREYS                     EXETER  NH            324     9   M      42  1-14               36:19.3     11:41/M
    317    LAURIE HUGHES                     EXETER  NH            415    46   F      46 40-49               36:21.5     11:41/M
    318    ROY TELLINI                       EXETER  NH            217    78   M       2 70-99               36:23.0     11:42/M
    319    ARIANA WHITE                      EXETER  NH            377    10   F      28  1-14               36:25.3     11:43/M
    320    ELIZABETH HUGHES                  EXETER  NH            391    11   F      29  1-14               36:25.5     11:43/M
    321    SUSAN HEARD                       EXETER  NH             94    36   F      49 30-39               36:28.2     11:44/M
    322    AMY GRISWOLD                      EXETER  NH             85    24   F      16 20-29               36:32.3     11:45/M
    323    MOLLY OLAN                        EXETER  NH            365    11   F      30  1-14               36:46.3     11:49/M
    324    MARGRIT OLAN                      EXETER  NH            369    46   F      47 40-49               36:46.5     11:49/M
    325    LIAM MCLUEER                      EXETER  NH            331    12   M      43  1-14               37:07.8     11:56/M
    326    LAURA MONTAGNO                    EXETER  NH            156    45   F      48 40-49               37:19.0     12:00/M
    327    DEB BUNTING                       NEWTON  NH             24    52   F      10 50-59               37:21.2     12:01/M
    328    CARMEN STEWART                    NEWMARKET  NH         209    25   F      17 20-29               37:29.8     12:03/M
    329    CAROL STEVENSON                   HAMPSTEAD  NH         208    51   F      11 50-59               37:31.4     12:04/M
    330    KATE SEGAL                        EXETER  NH            193    48   F      49 40-49               37:39.1     12:06/M
    331    ROBERT SEGAL                      EXETER  NH            194    10   M      44  1-14               37:40.5     12:07/M
    332    ALEXIS STOCKWELL                  EXETER  NH            257    11   F      31  1-14               37:41.3     12:07/M
    333    KIM GAUDREAU                      EPPING  NH             80    37   F      50 30-39               37:49.3     12:10/M
    334    KEAVE HEALY                       EXETER  NH            278     9   F      32  1-14               37:51.8     12:10/M
    335    HEATHER FUNICELLA                 EXETER  NH            443    28   F      18 20-29               38:00.6     12:13/M
    336    KATIE SIMON                       EXETER  NH            197    41   F      50 40-49               38:04.4     12:14/M
    337    CAMMIE SAVAGE                     EXETER  NH            188    41   F      51 40-49               38:19.3     12:19/M
    338    LISA MARTEL                       MANCHESTER  NH        144    53   F      12 50-59               38:28.3     12:22/M
    339    KATHY WHITE                       EXETER  NH            242    44   F      52 40-49               38:29.9     12:22/M
    340    ZOE POLYCHRONOPOULOS              DOVER  NH             173    50   F      13 50-59               38:45.5     12:28/M
    341    LAURA SMITH                       EXETER  NH            201    41   F      53 40-49               38:47.0     12:28/M
    342    WEEZIE VANCE                      STERLING  NH          345    62   M       8 60-69               38:56.9     12:31/M
    343    CARLOS RODRIGUEZ                  PORTSMOUTH  NH        402    46   M      53 40-49               39:00.4     12:32/M
    344    AMY CANTONE                       ATKINSON  NH          265    33   F      51 30-39               39:09.0     12:35/M
    345    WENDY ROSSI                       MANCHESTER  NH        264    34   F      52 30-39               39:09.0     12:35/M
    346    ERIKA GRIGGS                      SEABROOK  NH          429    19   F       4 15-19               39:09.5     12:35/M
    347    FABIAN PARRA                      EXETER  NH            468    41   M      54 40-49               39:12.0     12:36/M
    348    ERIN VOSGIEN                      EAST KINGSTON  NH     237    31   F      53 30-39               39:28.6     12:41/M
    349    DENISE CAMPANO                    DOVER  NH              27    31   F      54 30-39               39:29.3     12:42/M
    350    MARY RULISON                      DOVER  NH             186    57   F      14 50-59               39:40.0     12:45/M
    351    DONNA MOXHAM                      EXETER  NH            157    42   F      54 40-49               39:41.3     12:46/M
    352    KARLY MEYER                       EXETER  NH            296    11   F      33  1-14               39:41.5     12:46/M
    353    SCARLETT STANLEY                  EXETER  NH            347    12   M      45  1-14               39:41.6     12:46/M
    354    SOPHIA KARLSON                    EXETER  NH            120    11   F      34  1-14               39:44.2     12:47/M
    355    OLIVIA STANLEY                    EXETER  NH            332    10   F      35  1-14               39:44.3     12:47/M
    356    JENNIFER DOUGHERTY                GORHAM  NH             64    40   F      55 40-49               39:45.9     12:47/M
    357    DIANE BORTONE                     KINGSTON  NH           18    49   F      56 40-49               40:26.4     13:00/M
    358    CRYSTAL HAYES                     NEWMARKET  NH         449    26   F      19 20-29               40:28.7     13:01/M
    359    ZUMIG FENG                        EXETER  NH             74    47   M      55 40-49               40:52.3     13:08/M
    360    JENNIFER TRACY                    EPPING  NH            223    39   F      55 30-39               41:04.2     13:12/M
    361    JACKLYN TRACY                     EPPING  NH            224     8   F      36  1-14               41:04.6     13:12/M
    362    CERRINA BALFOUR                   EXETER  NH            367    13   F      37  1-14               41:08.3     13:14/M
    363    TALI BEST                         EXETER  NH             15    13   F      38  1-14               41:25.5     13:19/M
    364    LEE ANN DALTON                    EXETER  NH             48    44   F      57 40-49               41:25.5     13:19/M
    365    BRYN RICHARDS                     EXETER  NH            297    11   F      39  1-14               41:49.1     13:27/M
    366    JANE DANE                         NEWMARKET  NH          49    58   F      15 50-59               41:49.9     13:27/M
    367    MIKE TROW                         EXETER  NH            226    31   M      26 30-39               41:52.5     13:28/M
    368    LILY BALBOUR                      EXETER  NH            359     6   F      40  1-14               42:09.5     13:33/M
    369    DEBORAH MADIGAN                   TILTON  NH            141    61   F       3 60-69               42:15.5     13:35/M
    370    OLIVIA WANIAK                     EXETER  NH            269    14   F      41  1-14               42:18.0     13:36/M
    371    REBEKAH DOUGHERTY                 CHICHESTER  NH         65    32   F      56 30-39               42:18.5     13:36/M
    372    TRACY GRAHAM                      EXETER  NH            313    43   F      58 40-49               42:26.3     13:39/M
    373    PATRICIA PETROSKY                 SOUTH HAMPEN  MA      325    48   F      59 40-49               42:29.3     13:40/M
    374    BRIANNA HEYWARD                   EXETER  NH            275    11   F      42  1-14               42:39.3     13:43/M
    375    ALAN ENO                          EXETER  NH            343     8   M      46  1-14               42:55.0     13:48/M
    376    SHAUN MCEACHERN                   PORTSMOUTH  NH        149    63   F       4 60-69               43:03.0     13:51/M
    377    SARAH CHILDS                      EXETER  NH            413     9   F      43  1-14               43:32.8     14:00/M
    378    ALINE REAM                        BRENTWOOD  NH         287    51   F      16 50-59               43:46.9     14:04/M
    379    DEE LAROCHELLE                    EPPING  NH            133    57   F      17 50-59               43:47.1     14:05/M
    380    BONNIE DEMAREE                    EXETER  NH             52    46   F      60 40-49               43:48.1     14:05/M
    381    GAYLE LAWRENCE                    EXETER  NH            134    57   F      18 50-59               43:48.3     14:05/M
    382    KURT VIRKAITIS                    EXETER  NH            233    40   M      56 40-49               44:15.0     14:14/M
    383    KADIN VIRKAITIS                   EXETER  NH            235     9   M      47  1-14               44:15.4     14:14/M
    384    CHLOE SIMMONS                     MANCHESTER  NH        196    12   F      44  1-14               44:19.5     14:15/M
    385    BELLA BALIFOUR                    EXETER  NH            358     8   F      45  1-14               44:24.0     14:17/M
    386    ARLENE CHILDS                     EXETER  NH            412    45   F      61 40-49               44:26.9     14:17/M
    387    LORI RIPA                         EXETER  NH            408    49   F      62 40-49               45:56.0     14:46/M
    388    MICHELE DISHART                   EXETER  NH            404    50   F      19 50-59               45:57.1     14:46/M
    389    STEPHANIE BALFOUR                 EXETER  NH            366    43   F      63 40-49               46:17.6     14:53/M
    390    ALISON MYERS                      MANCHESTER  NH        160    41   F      64 40-49               46:19.7     14:54/M
    391    AVERY TYLER                       MANCHESTER  NH        229     5   F      46  1-14               46:28.0     14:56/M
    392    JENNY TYLER                       MANCHESTER  NH        231    33   F      57 30-39               46:29.3     14:57/M
    393    JAMIE HILL                        DANVILLE  NH          453    15   F       5 15-19               46:55.4     15:05/M
    394    HAROLD BLACK                      FREMONT  NH           371    81   M       3 70-99               47:42.2     15:20/M
    395    MALINDA COLLINS                   HAMPSTEAD  NH          35    36   F      58 30-39               48:16.1     15:31/M
    396    NICOLE ELLIOTT                    BRENTWOOD  NH          68    29   F      20 20-29               48:32.4     15:36/M
    397    SARAH ROSS                        EXETER  NH            401    11   F      47  1-14               49:57.5     16:04/M
    398    COLETTE POMERLEAU                 GONIC  NH             174    52   F      20 50-59               50:09.9     16:08/M
    399    SUSAN ENO                         EXETER  NH            344    40   F      65 40-49               50:11.5     16:08/M
    400    SANTINA REPETTO                   ATKINSON  NH          395    51   F      21 50-59               50:11.5     16:08/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    LISA MCINEEN                      EXETER  NH            277    36   F      59 30-39               50:12.0     16:08/M
    402    PATTI GOODWIN                     MERRIMACK  NH          81    45   F      66 40-49               50:52.3     16:21/M
    403    KRISTINE COTTENMYRE               EXETER  NH             40    39   F      60 30-39               50:53.4     16:22/M
    404    SAM CROSS                         EXETER  NH            309    10   M      48  1-14               51:04.6     16:25/M
    405    MICHAELA HAUTHAWAY                EXETER  NH             91    13   F      48  1-14               51:06.3     16:26/M
    406    HUNTER BAILLARGEON                EXETER  NH            261     7   M      49  1-14               52:18.4     16:49/M
    407    ERIN FITZGIBBON                   EXETER  NH             76    24   F      21 20-29               52:25.9     16:51/M
    408    ALEXANDRA BAILLARGEON             EXETER  NH            262    10   F      49  1-14               52:28.0     16:52/M
    409    BETH PARMENTER                    HAMPTON  NH           285    32   F      61 30-39               52:28.3     16:52/M
    410    AMY DE LA CRUZ                    NOTTINGHAM  NH         50    38   F      62 30-39               52:39.4     16:56/M
    411    TAMMY GREENWOOD                   EXETER  NH             82    52   F      22 50-59               52:44.4     16:57/M
    412    ELIZABETH KENTON                  NEWMARKET  NH         123    22   F      22 20-29               53:12.3     17:06/M
    413    SOPHIA DIFABIO                    EXETER  NH             61     9   F      50  1-14               53:37.3     17:14/M
    414    LYDIA GRULKE                      EXETER  NH             86     9   F      51  1-14               53:40.0     17:15/M
    415    MARGARET JOYCE                    NOTTINGHAM  NH        119    24   F      23 20-29               53:47.2     17:18/M
    416    DIANA LABRECQUE                   LEE  NH               132    54   F      23 50-59               53:47.2     17:18/M
    417    CATHY BURNHAM                     EXETER  NH             25    21   F      24 20-29               53:47.4     17:18/M
    418    MICHELLE BUNNEMEYER               EXETER  NH             23    40   F      67 40-49               55:02.6     17:42/M
    419    KATHY DIFABIO                     EXETER  NH             60    44   F      68 40-49               55:03.2     17:42/M
    420    PATRICIA CRONIN                   MANCHESTER  NH         43    23   F      25 20-29               55:17.2     17:47/M
    421    JAN SMITH                         EXETER  NH            303    59   F      24 50-59               57:29.5     18:29/M
    422    MARY MANIN                        DOVER  NH             142    59   F      25 50-59               57:29.5     18:29/M
    423    BEN FRENCH                        EXETER  NH            445    33   M      27 30-39               57:48.4     18:35/M
    424    GEMMA FRENCH                      EXETER  NH            444    33   F      63 30-39               57:48.5     18:35/M
    425    SARAH PITT-WOOLL                  KITTERY  ME           172    66   F       5 60-69               58:43.0     18:53/M
    426    DANA STAIR                        EXETER  NH            206    27   F      26 20-29               58:48.9     18:54/M
    427    PHIL SMITH                        LACONIA  NH           200    44   M      57 40-49               58:49.9     18:55/M
    428    BRYAN FAUTEX                      LITCHFIELD  NH        390    26   M      11 20-29             1:01:33.5     19:47/M
    429    LINNEA HAUTHAWAY                  EXETER  NH             92    43   F      69 40-49             1:01:34.0     19:48/M
    430    SYDNEY HAUTHAWAY                  EXETER  NH             90     6   F      52  1-14             1:01:34.4     19:48/M
    431    JASON REGO                        KINGSTON  NH          308    30   M      28 30-39             1:01:35.6     19:48/M
    432    JILL KIRKPATRICK                  RAYMOND  NH           124    33   F      64 30-39             1:02:13.2     20:00/M
    433    NICHOLE DESILETS                  NOTTINGHAM  NH         55    28   F      27 20-29             1:02:15.0     20:01/M
    434    BRENT GOLDSTEIN                   EXETER  NH            305    43   M      58 40-49             1:03:11.5     20:19/M
    435    BELLA GOLDSTEIN                   EXETER  NH            304    10   F      53  1-14             1:03:13.6     20:20/M
    436    CLAY CROSS                        EXETER  NH            310    12   M      50  1-14             1:03:13.7     20:20/M
    437    GARY WILLETTE                     KENSINGTON  NH        389    52   M      15 50-59             1:04:32.1     20:45/M
    438    JOANNE JOHNSON                    DOVER  NH             118    61   F       6 60-69             1:04:32.9     20:45/M
    439    DAWN BARKER                       KINGSTON  NH           11    45   F      70 40-49             1:04:56.6     20:53/M
    440    KIMBERLY CROSS                    EXETER  NH            364    51   F      26 50-59             1:05:39.1     21:07/M