Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/nh/Mar11_Paddys_set3.shtml

Paddy's 5 Miler

Pease Tradeport, NH, March 11, 2012

[Results | Overall ]

Age Groups


                             AGE GROUP WINNERS


                   MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    Age Town             St Guntime 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1    13  1097 Benjamin Landry          16 Portsmouth       NH   30:12 
    2    43   485 Chris Olivier            17 Durham           NH   33:24 
    3   242  1181 Matt Guerin              17                       41:33 
    4   345   536 Kevin Adair              13 Greenland        NH   44:05 
    5   579  1140 Justin Park              12                       48:27 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    Age Town             St Guntime 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1   124   501 Caitlin Morrison         13 Dover            NH   37:54 
    2   167   502 Megan Morrison           11 Dover            NH   39:26 
    3   241  1083 Katherine Dunmore        15 Hampton          NH   41:33 
    4   304   782 Ariana Doccola           19 Brentwood        NH   42:59 
    5   317   739 Emily Buchan             12 Durham           NH   43:19 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    Age Town             St Guntime 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1     4  1098 Derrick Hamel            28 Northwood        NH   28:03 
    2     5   712 Chris Ritchie            29 Hampton          NH   28:03 
    3     9     9 Hunter Bennett-Daggett   28 Dover            NH   28:54 
    4    10   962 Miles Brady              21 Durham           NH   29:06 
    5    14   478 Moiz Jafferji            26 Pelham           NH   30:29 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    Age Town             St Guntime 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1    44   625 Kristina Scaviola        27 Dracut           MA   33:26 
    2    49   786 Erin Anderson            29 Boston           MA   33:59 
    3    81   788 Meghan Anderson          27 Jamaica Plain    MA   35:38 
    4    82   102 Christine O'Leary        25 Somersworth      NH   35:39 
    5    86  1023 Brooke Boncher           28 West Newbury     MA   35:58 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    Age Town             St Guntime 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1     7   870 Ryan Marshall            35 Stratham         NH   28:18 
    2     8    10 Tim Mahoney              32 Holyoke          MA   28:28 
    3    11  1202 Jason Bigunie            35 Newcastle        ME   29:33 
    4    12   278 Jasmin Lepir             36 Portsmouth       NH   29:50 
    5    18   921 Phil Daniels             38 Raymond          NH   31:18 


                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    Age Town             St Guntime 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1    70   842 Dara Dalmata             35 Hopkinton        MA   35:01 
    2    97   342 Stephanie Brewer         31 Portsmouth       NH   36:31 
    3    98   283 Cindy Marsh              38 Rochester        NH   36:34 
    4   110    31 Qui Nguyen               32 Portsmouth       NH   37:08 
    5   112  1110 Cristina Santana         36                       37:10 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    Age Town             St Guntime 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1     6   831 Craig Widness            41 Manchester       NH   28:14 
    2    15    40 Timothy Roache           44 Stratham         NH   30:44 
    3    23  1066 Alan Barrett             49 Alton            NH   32:00 
    4    36   179 Charles Traver           44 Portsmouth       NH   32:50 
    5    39   949 Andrew Corrow            45 Durham           NH   33:06 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    Age Town             St Guntime 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1    45   288 Colleen Campbell         41 Goffstown        NH   33:29 
    2    71   337 Catherine Raynes         45 Rye              NH   35:09 
    3    75   134 Kim McCracken            41 Northwood        NH   35:19 
    4    95   325 Emma Bricker             46 Durham           NH   36:23 
    5   116   952 Denise Spenard           45 Manchester       NH   37:24 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    Age Town             St Guntime 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1    17   961 Michael Brady            52 Durham           NH   31:15 
    2    30  1167 Kevin Appleton           50 Durham           NH   32:30 
    3    35  1114 Dennis Ducharme          51 Candia           NH   32:49 
    4    56  1150 Mick Fortier             55                       34:23 
    5    58   906 Peter Degnan             52 Exeter           NH   34:28 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    Age Town             St Guntime 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1   111   263 Amy Quinn                51 Biddeford        ME   37:09 
    2   208   226 Anne Hendrix             55 Scarborough      ME   40:34 
    3   243   787 Margaret Anderson        54 Hollis           NH   41:36 
    4   274  1088 Laurinda Snow            53 Dover            NH   42:21 
    5   327    65 Lucia Greenough          56 Ipswich          MA   43:37 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    Age Town             St Guntime 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1   117   718 David Ritchie            65 Seabrook         NH   37:25 
    2   201   181 George Campbell          65 Portsmouth       NH   40:08 
    3   240   328 Philip Dinsky            63 Framingham       MA   41:31 
    4   253  1199 Paul Dion                65 Deerfield        NH   41:50 
    5   266  1058 Donald Yeaton            60 Epsom            NH   42:09 


                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    Age Town             St Guntime 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1   186   351 Janet Parkinson          60 Portsmouth       NH   39:50 
    2   335   285 Barbara Robidoux         63 Candia           NH   43:47 
    3   371   691 Wendy Burbank            69 Boxford          MA   44:40 
    4   951   118 Andrea Vibbert           64 North Hampton    NH 1:01:35 
    5   990   269 Patricia Riley           61 Dover            NH 1:08:28 

                   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    Age Town             St Guntime 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1   973   367 Robert Silva             75 Rochester        NH 1:04:50 
    2  1042   695 Robert Marshall          73 Portsmouth       NH 1:21:23 
    3  1059   562 Donald Gindlesperger     78 Portsmouth       NH 1:34:23 

                  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99  (3 WINNERS)

Place O'All Bib#  Name                    Age Town             St Guntime 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1   752  1164 Anne Knight              74 Durham           NH   52:43 
                                                                      Page 1



Number of records: 50