Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/nh/Jun16_Eastma_set6.shtml

Eastman Splash, Mash, and Dash

Grantham, NH, June 16, 2012

[Complete Individual Results | Individual Overall Winners | Individual Age Group Winners | Complete Relay Team Results | Relay Team Winners | Kids Winners ]

Kids Finish Results

                EASTMAN SPLASH,MASH & DASH SPRINT TRIATHLON
                  KIDS:  SWIM 200yd / BIKE 2mi / RUN 1mi
                 ADULT: SWIM .33mi / BIKE 12mi / RUN 3.1mi
           GRANTHAM, NH     SATURDAY, JUNE 16, 2012     8:00 AM
Place Category   No.   Name-1                 Race Ag S Final   
===== ========== ===== ====================== ==== == = ======= 
    1 AGE GROUP    246 Hunter Brayton         K    13 M   20:33 
    2 AGE GROUP    240 Rowan Wilson           K    11 M   22:05 
    3 AGE GROUP    244 Alex Weinman           K    11 M   22:06 
    4 AGE GROUP    249 Scott Jones            K    14 M   23:01 
    5 AGE GROUP    260 Ella Pitts             K    10 F   23:37 
    6 AGE GROUP    264 Hannah Asbury          K    10 F   24:16 
    7 AGE GROUP    245 Andy Rightmire         K    12 M   24:41 
    8 AGE GROUP    265 Sydney Stockwell       K    10 F   25:18 
    9 AGE GROUP    275 Emma Ratigan           K    15 F   25:37 
   10 AGE GROUP    253 Sally Golding          K     8 F   25:39 
   11 AGE GROUP    247 Peter Reichheld        K    14 M   26:15 
   12 AGE GROUP    268 Sarah Reichheld        K    12 F   27:47 
   13 AGE GROUP    232 Seth Carl              K     8 M   28:15 
   14 AGE GROUP    274 Regan Orzechowski      K    14 F   28:18 
   15 AGE GROUP    263 Camille Pollak         K    10 F   28:20 
   16 AGE GROUP    237 Duncan Scott           K    10 M   28:51 
   17 AGE GROUP    262 Allison Carl           K    10 F   28:52 
   18 AGE GROUP    241 David Reynolds         K    11 M   28:56 
   19 AGE GROUP    248 Ben Sobel              K    14 M   28:57 
   20 AGE GROUP    236 Nate Brown             K    10 M   30:01 
   21 AGE GROUP    272 Lauren Barnes          K    13 F   30:49 
   22 AGE GROUP    267 Charlotte Harwood      K    11 F   30:54 
   23 AGE GROUP    243 Asa Szegvari           K    11 M   31:18 
   24 AGE GROUP    239 Jackson Ray            K    10 M   31:19 
   25 AGE GROUP    234 Nicholas Ames          K     9 M   31:30 
   26 AGE GROUP    255 Sophia Reynolds        K     9 F   32:14 
   27 AGE GROUP    242 Matthew Reynolds       K    11 M   32:41 
   28 AGE GROUP    238 Jackson Ugarte         K    10 M   32:48 
   29 AGE GROUP    261 Zoe Napier             K    10 F   33:02 
   30 AGE GROUP    259 Madeline Wolfe         K    10 F   33:25 
   31 AGE GROUP    271 Emma Breslend          K    13 F   33:36 
   32 AGE GROUP    270 Heidi Fales            K    12 F   33:36 
   33 AGE GROUP    230 Gianluca Audia         K     8 M   35:36 
   34 AGE GROUP    231 Beckett Sobel          K     8 M   36:07 
   35 AGE GROUP    233 Wyatt Napier           K     8 M   36:24 
   36 AGE GROUP    252 Brooke Weinman         K     8 F   36:36 
   37 AGE GROUP    257 Kady Bedard            K     9 F   40:29 
   38 AGE GROUP    256 Jordan Ray             K     9 F   44:10 
   39 AGE GROUP    254 Sophie Prescott        K     8 F   44:17 
   40 AGE GROUP    251 Ellie Bedard           K     7 F   44:24 
   41 AGE GROUP    250 Hope Kuper             K     7 F   46:45
 
   42 RELAY        279 Nathan Parisi          K    13 M   22:40 
   43 RELAY        277 James Grant            K     9 M   25:43 
   44 RELAY        278 Hank Trimble           K     9 M   26:32 
   45 RELAY        280 Eloise Scott           K     8 F   29:27 
   46 RELAY        281 Ella MacLean           K     9 F   29:56