Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/nh/Jun10_Exeter_set2.shtml

Exeter Trail Races

Exeter, NH, June 10, 2012

[10 Miler ]

4.5 Miler

                       Exeter Trail Races - 10M & 4M
                        Exeter, NH - June 10, 2012
                        Produced by acidotic RACING
                     Assistance by 3C Race Productions
                         Results by Yankee Timing
               corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com


----------------------------- 4M RESULTS --------------------------------------------------
Place Name                        Age Div/Tot  S Div   No.   Club             Time    Pace  
===== =========================== === ======== = ===== ===== ================ ======= ===== 
    1 MATTHEW HUGHES               29   1/9    M M1929   203                    33:56  7:23 
    2 BOB SWARTHEUT                31   1/10   M M3039    97 ACIDOTIC RACING    34:46  7:34 
    3 LESLIE DILLON                28   1/6    F F1929    14 ACIDOTIC RACING    35:13  7:40 
    4 ADAM ROSENCRANTZ             27   2/9    M M1929   223                    36:04  7:51 
    5 MATT MICHAUD                 27   3/9    M M1929   263 SIX03              38:03  8:17 
    6 AUSTIN STONEBRAKER           32   2/10   M M3039   205 ACIDOTIC RACING    38:55  8:28 
    7 MARK ROSENBLUM               53   1/5    M M5059    32 SHAMROCK RUNNING   39:37  8:37 
    8 CHRIS FITT                   40   1/5    M M4049   215 WINNERS CIRCLE     41:07  8:57 
    9 KAREN LONG                   46   1/8    F F4049     7 GATE CITY STRIDE   41:31  9:02 
   10 ANDREA SWEET                 31   1/14   F F3039    16                    41:32  9:02 
   11 GARRETT SAMUELS              28   4/9    M M1929   261                    42:04  9:09 
   12 KERI BASINGTHWAITE           33   2/14   F F3039   256 ACIDOTIC RACING    42:10  9:10 
   13 GLEN WILKINSON               46   2/5    M M4049    29 COASTAL ATH ASSN   42:31  9:15 
   14 MEAGAN NAULT                 13   1/2    F F0118     9                    43:44  9:31 
   15 GREG TAYLOR                  30   3/10   M M3039   239                    43:46  9:31 
   16 TAG MCCORMICK                30   4/10   M M3039    52                    44:30  9:41 
   17 KERI SEXTON                  36   3/14   F F3039   243                    45:14  9:50 
   18 JANICE PLATT                 47   2/8    F F4049     6 GRANITE STATE FL   45:18  9:51 
   19 AMY LAMBERT                  14   2/2    F F0118    11 GRANITE STATE FL   45:29  9:54 
   20 BILL PEREGOY                 50   2/5    M M5059   214                    45:33  9:54 
   21 MARK WEIDMAN                 55   3/5    M M5059    21                    45:58 10:00 
   22 STEVE MCCUSKER               50   4/5    M M5059   251 ACIDOTIC RACING    46:00 10:00 
   23 AVERY ADAMS                  19   2/6    F F1929   236                    46:02 10:01 
   24 CHRISTIAN PACIFIC            38   5/10   M M3039    26                    46:17 10:04 
   25 BRIAN GREENE                 65   1/2    M M6069   202 COASTAL ATH ASSN   46:22 10:05 
   26 TOM SEAMAN                   23   5/9    M M1929   238                    47:14 10:16 
   27 DOUGLAS CORY                 40   3/5    M M4049   220                    47:26 10:19 
   28 ANDY RICHMOND                48   4/5    M M4049    20                    48:35 10:34 
   29 ERIN STANISEWSKI             34   4/14   F F3039    18                    48:39 10:35 
   30 JAKE SWANNEY                 13   1/1    M M0118   222                    48:57 10:39 
   31 JESSIE FRENEL                29   3/6    F F1929   249                    49:10 10:42 
   32 MIKE OFREL                   52   5/5    M M5059   257                    50:01 10:53 
   33 PATRICK MAGENNIS             28   6/9    M M1929    30                    50:03 10:53 
   34 JONATHAN DEYOUNG             30   6/10   M M3039    25                    50:23 10:57 
   35 JOHN BRENNAN                 36   7/10   M M3039    27                    50:36 11:00 
   36 DIXIE PATTERSON              44   3/8    F F4049     1                    52:29 11:25 
   37 CARA FIORE                   31   5/14   F F3039   258                    52:35 11:26 
   38 JUSTIN PAQUETTE              34   8/10   M M3039    28                    52:43 11:28 
   39 JEAN TAGGART                 27   4/6    F F1929     2                    52:48 11:29 
   40 RENEE CIULLA                 30   6/14   F F3039   248                    52:50 11:30 
   41 DANIELLE PAQUETTE            36   7/14   F F3039    13                    53:39 11:40 
   42 SHARON NAULT                 43   4/8    F F4049     8                    55:07 11:59 
   43 DANNY VEZZA                  25   7/9    M M1929    31                    57:01 12:24 
   44 SU HALL                      37   8/14   F F3039    19                    57:18 12:28 
   45 KATIE MICHAUD                26   5/6    F F1929    15 SIX03              57:24 12:29 
   46 STEVEN GEORGE                30   9/10   M M3039   206                    57:25 12:29 
   47 DAVID LABBE                  43   5/5    M M4049    34                    57:37 12:32 
   48 KELLIE TOMLINSON             30   9/14   F F3039   246                    57:44 12:33 
   49 ANNETTE LEE                  42   5/8    F F4049   245                    59:19 12:54 
   50 NICOLE CARRIER               39  10/14   F F3039   244                    59:21 12:54 
   51 SHERYL ROME                  46   6/8    F F4049   247                  1:00:11 13:05 
   52 WELVY DUNN                   39  11/14   F F3039    12                  1:00:15 13:06 
   53 ANDREW SCHAEFER              25   8/9    M M1929   250                  1:01:49 13:27 
   54 RYAN WILSON                  29   9/9    M M1929    64                  1:01:52 13:27 
   55 MAUREEN RIOUX                43   7/8    F F4049   237                  1:02:19 13:33 
   56 RICKEY MORGAN                60   2/2    M M6069    23                  1:03:36 13:50 
   57 KATHRYN SCHOFIELD            34  12/14   F F3039     4                  1:03:39 13:51 
   58 MELISSA GILBERT              38  13/14   F F3039     5                  1:03:50 13:53 
   59 ELIZABETH OLSON              32  14/14   F F3039    10                  1:06:06 14:23 
   60 MARK HOWARD                  35  10/10   M M3039    24                  1:06:29 14:28 
   61 JESSICA SCACCIA              41   8/8    F F4049   224                  1:20:33 17:31 
   62 JINA YOO                     28   6/6    F F1929     3                  2:32:21 33:08