Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/nh/Jul4_4onthe_set1.shtml

4 on the 4th Road Race

Keene, NH, July 4, 2012

[Age Divisions ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see race photos.

                                                                      Page 1
       11th Annual Pathways for Keene 4 on the 4th Roadrace and Walk
                    Keene NH     Wednesday July 4, 2011
       Results Courtesy of Tri-State Racing Services   603-355-3564
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                     Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/36   Thomas Paquette           21 M Keene           NH   20:12  5:06 
    2   2/36   Connor Jennings           21 M Concord         NH   20:23  5:09 
    3   3/36   Pete Najun                26 M Swanzey         NH   20:29  5:11 
    4   1/36   Greg Hammett              34 M Chesterfield    NH   20:33  5:12 
    5   2/36   Justin Fyffe              32 M East Dummerston VT   20:45  5:15 
    6   1/43   George Adams              42 M Gilsum          NH   21:14  5:22 
    7   2/43   Chris Hayburst            40 M Westmoreland    NH   21:40  5:29 
    8   4/36   Chance Wilk               21 M Stoddard        NH   21:47  5:30 
    9   5/36   Chris Reilly              26 M Keene           NH   22:13  5:37 
   10   3/43   Allan Serrano             44 M High Falls      NY   22:30  5:41 
   11   1/33   Jordan Thomas             16 M Winchendon      MA   23:00  5:49 
   12   6/36   Isaiah Shaw               28 M North Hudson    NY   23:00  5:49 
   13   7/36   Benjamin Kizr             21 M Keene           NH   23:04  5:50 
   14   8/36   Jim Lamoureaux            29 M Marlborough     NH   23:05  5:50 
   15   3/36   Christopher Barry         32 M Keene           NH   23:55  6:03 
   16   1/34   Ken Kiburis               50 M keene           NH   24:09  6:06 
   17   9/36   J. Nicholas Schrading     20 M Keene           NH   24:14  6:08 
   18   4/36   Dan Levesque              37 M Wilton          NH   24:17  6:08 
   19   2/34   Kevin McCusker            55 M Ashby           MA   24:24  6:10 
   20   4/43   Paul Clevenger            41 M Walpole         NH   24:31  6:12 
   21   5/43   Chris Landon              40 M Pittsford       NY   24:33  6:12 
   22   6/43   Kurt Berna                41 M Lyndeborough    NH   24:35  6:13 
   23   3/34   Dick Emberley             55 M Jaffrey         NH   24:57  6:18 
   24   7/43   Donald Arguin             47 M Sullivan        NH   25:01  6:19 
   25  10/36   Casey August              22 M Fairfield       CT   25:06  6:21 
   26   4/34   Ockle Johnson             58 M Keene           NH   25:14  6:23 
   27   8/43   Simon Hurley              47 M Chorwey, UK          25:21  6:24 
   28   9/43   James Callaway            49 M Shelburn Falls  MA   25:23  6:25 
   29  10/43   Ken Mckinnon              49 M Los Gatos       CA   25:26  6:26 
   30  11/43   Alan Stroshine            45 M Keene           NH   25:28  6:26 
   31  12/43   Jeffrey Elliot            46 M Keene           NH   25:31  6:27 
   32  11/36   Peter Bonito              26 M Marlow          NH   25:33  6:27 
   33   2/33   Andrew Demj               12 M Keene           NH   25:44  6:30 
   34   5/36   Bradley Tetu              30 M N. Walpole      NH   25:50  6:32 
   35  12/36   Greg Somero               29 M New Ipswich     NH   25:52  6:32 
   36   6/36   Bobby Goodell             37 M Swanzey         NH   25:53  6:33 
   37   5/34   Dick Jardine              58 M Keene           NH   25:55  6:33 
   38   1/21   Dan Fyffe                 65 M Chesterfield    NH   25:56  6:33 
   39   3/33   John Gross                19 M Swanzey         NH   25:58  6:34 
   40   4/33   Dylan Rychlik             15 M Keene           NH   25:59  6:34 
   41  13/43   Mike Jablonski            45 M Keene           NH   26:01  6:35 
   42   2/21   William Pine              60 M Fitzwilliam     NH   26:07  6:36 
   43  13/36   Evan Thompson             21 M Keene           NH   26:10  6:37 
   44   7/36   Aric LeClair              34 M Marlborough     NH   26:12  6:37 
   45  14/36   Ryan Moore                25 M Keene           NH   26:31  6:42 
   46   1/51   Erin Crawford             20 F Keene           NH   26:50  6:47 
   47  15/36   Tim Cargill               22 M Spofford        NH   26:54  6:48 
   48   5/33   Kyle Kelley               17 M Spofford        NH   26:55  6:48 
   49   2/51   Hannah Brown              24 F Manchester      NH   27:00  6:49 
   50   3/51   Elisa Gardner             20 F Walpole         NH   27:05  6:51 




                                                                      Page 2
       11th Annual Pathways for Keene 4 on the 4th Roadrace and Walk
                    Keene NH     Wednesday July 4, 2011
       Results Courtesy of Tri-State Racing Services   603-355-3564
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                     Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
   51   6/33   Levi Rouse                15 M Langdon         NH   27:08  6:51 
   52  14/43   Andrew McLeod             44 M Walpole         NH   27:16  6:53 
   53  15/43   Shane Mason               42 M Swanzey         NH   27:19  6:54 
   54   7/33   Conor O'Donnell           18 M Spofford        NH   27:24  6:56 
   55  16/36   Jordan Mitchell-Love      25 M Saxtons River   VT   27:36  6:58 
   56  16/43   Terry Buyer               48 M Keene           NH   27:39  6:59 
   57   6/34   Joseph Sumner             59 M Royalston       MA   27:49  7:02 
   58   4/51   Marie Whitney             20 F Jaffrey         NH   27:57  7:04 
   59  17/43   Jeffrey Grosvner          44 M Harrisville     NH   28:06  7:06 
   60   8/36   Jason Larochelle          31 M N. Springfield  VT   28:10  7:07 
   61   5/51   Alix Dorfman              23 F Keene           NH   28:12  7:08 
   62  17/36   Rick Emberley             23 M Jaffrey         NH   28:26  7:11 
   63   8/33   Brian Langevin             9 M West Chesterfie NH   28:32  7:13 
   64   9/36   David Perrin              38 M Westmoreland    NH   28:32  7:13 
   65   1/31   Alyssa Staubach           16 F Huntsville      AL   28:36  7:14 
   66   9/33   Tim Greenwood             12 M Keene           NH   28:37  7:14 
   67  18/43   Chris McCarte             49 M Keene           NH   28:51  7:17 
   68  19/43   Donald Comeau             47 M Winchendon      MA   28:51  7:18 
   69  10/36   Paul Wesson               37 M Wilton          NH   28:59  7:19 
   70   1/20   Maggie Ramos              50 F Peterborough    NH   29:07  7:22 
   71  10/33   Stephen Galdo             19 M Keene           NH   29:08  7:22 
   72   7/34   Dave Coleman              58 M Chesterfield    NH   29:12  7:23 
   73  11/36   Robert Alden              39 M Keene           NH   29:14  7:23 
   74  12/36   Jonah Liebert             33 M Queens          NY   29:16  7:24 
   75  13/36   Craig Richmond            32 M Gilsum          NH   29:20  7:25 
   76  11/33   James West                14 M Keene           NH   29:24  7:26 
   77   1/57   Stephanie Amell           34 F N. Bellmore     NY   29:28  7:27 
   78   1/43   Dana Whitney              43 F Jaffrey         NH   29:28  7:27 
   79  14/36   Adrian Emmond             31 M Keene           NH   29:30  7:27 
   80   8/34   Tom Julius                54 M Gilsum          NH   29:32  7:28 
   81  15/36   Keith Wood                35 M Troy            NH   29:32  7:28 
   82   6/51   Sara Jane Flowers         29 F Signal Mountain TN   29:33  7:28 
   83  18/36   Matt Adams                27 M Spofford        NH   29:36  7:29 
   84   7/51   Ariel DeLaura             20 F keene           NH   29:37  7:29 
   85   2/31   Theresa Demj              14 F Keene           NH   29:39  7:30 
   86   9/34   George Mckinnon           53 M Woodinville     WA   29:43  7:31 
   87   3/31   Julia Guerriero           16 F Keene           NH   29:54  7:33 
   88   2/57   Jen Myers                 39 F N. Swanzey      NH   29:54  7:33 
   89  10/34   Byron Rouse               56 M Langdon         NH   29:57  7:34 
   90   2/43   Jessica Rodenhauser       41 F Keene           NH   30:00  7:35 
   91  16/36   Dan LeClair               31 M Swanzey         NH   30:07  7:37 
   92  20/43   John Parrott              40 M Alstead         NH   30:12  7:38 
   93   3/57   Jodie Ballaro             38 F Keene           NH   30:12  7:38 
   94  17/36   Jon Graves                31 M Keene           NH   30:12  7:38 
   95   4/57   Ruth Murray               33 F Dublin          NH   30:24  7:41 
   96   5/57   Carrie Levesque           36 F Wilton          NH   30:36  7:44 
   97  21/43   Robert Miner              40 M Marlborough     NH   30:38  7:45 
   98   8/51   Jennifer Shaver           29 F Jaffrey         NH   30:39  7:45 
   99  18/36   Benjamin Loring           33 M keene           NH   30:43  7:46 
  100  22/43   Chris Mann                44 M Stratton        VT   30:54  7:49 




                                                                      Page 3
       11th Annual Pathways for Keene 4 on the 4th Roadrace and Walk
                    Keene NH     Wednesday July 4, 2011
       Results Courtesy of Tri-State Racing Services   603-355-3564
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                     Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
  101  11/34   Tom Moore                 50 M Keene           NH   30:57  7:49 
  102  19/36   Christopher Ekblom        23 M keene           NH   30:58  7:50 
  103  20/36   Matt Beaudin              24 M Hancock         NH   30:58  7:50 
  104   9/51   Anna Rogers               24 F Peterborough    NH   31:07  7:52 
  105   3/43   Mary Sclafani             46 F Wappingers Fall NY   31:13  7:53 
  106  12/33   Sean Chamberlin           17 M Walpole         NH   31:15  7:54 
  107   4/31   Sarah Dintino             15 F Keene           NH   31:20  7:55 
  108  10/51   Jaime Kathan              22 F Langdon         NH   31:23  7:56 
  109  21/36   Nicholas Ryder            25 M Keene           NH   31:23  7:56 
  110  22/36   Joshua Fry                27 M Langdon         NH   31:24  7:56 
  111   2/20   Charlene Shaver           52 F Jaffrey         NH   31:29  7:57 
  112  23/36   Paul Boyd                 27 M Keene           NH   31:31  7:58 
  113  23/43   Andy Filiault             48 M Keene           NH   31:32  7:58 
  114  24/43   Andrew Mueller            41 M W. Chesterfield NH   31:41  8:01 
  115   6/57   Karen Jordan              31 F Keene           NH   31:45  8:01 
  116  11/51   Jessica Pine              29 F Switzerland          31:49  8:03 
  117   4/43   Elizabeth Bianchi         45 F W. Chesterfield NH   31:51  8:03 
  118   5/31   Madison Fletcher          15 F Las Vegas       NV   31:55  8:04 
  119  19/36   Shannon Kulakowski        37 M Epping          NH   31:59  8:05 
  120  13/33   Dylan Lane                15 M Swanzey         NH   32:00  8:05 
  121   6/31   Brenna Lewis-Slammon      17 F Keene           NH   32:01  8:05 
  122  24/36   Cody Trudeau              23 M Long Beach      CA   32:03  8:06 
  123   5/43   Ame Conley                42 F Duluth          GA   32:03  8:06 
  124  12/34   Randy Beaton              51 M Keene           NH   32:06  8:07 
  125   7/31   Kate Martin               15 F Westmoreland    NH   32:12  8:08 
  126  25/36   Adam Flowers              29 M Signal Mountain TN   32:17  8:10 
  127   3/21   Steve Larmon              60 M Keene           NH   32:18  8:10 
  128  26/36   Aaron Willard             27 M Keene           NH   32:19  8:10 
  129   8/31   Caroline Wilhelm          18 F Keene           NH   32:21  8:10 
  130   9/31   Amber Short               18 F Keene           NH   32:21  8:11 
  131   3/20   Judy Heddy                56 F Bennington      NH   32:21  8:11 
  132  12/51   Katlin Luscombe           27 F Keene           NH   32:22  8:11 
  133   7/57   Molly Linn                36 F keene           NH   32:22  8:11 
  134  27/36   Michael Pryor             21 M Jaffrey         NH   32:23  8:11 
  135  13/51   Alison Moore              24 F Brighton        MA   32:25  8:12 
  136  14/51   Carolyn Dodge             29 F Troy            NH   32:26  8:12 
  137   8/57   Kelly Parker              30 F Dublin          NH   32:26  8:12 
  138   6/43   Pam Moore                 48 F Keene           NH   32:34  8:14 
  139   4/21   Tom Forest                64 M Swanzey         NH   32:38  8:15 
  140  20/36   Scott Heffner             39 M Salisbury       MA   32:38  8:15 
  141  13/34   Patrick Knittle           50 M Keene           NH   32:43  8:16 
  142  21/36   Jason Larareo             31 M Keene           NH   32:44  8:16 
  143  10/31   Natalie Whitney           18 F Jaffrey         NH   32:46  8:17 
  144  14/34   Gary Goodwin              53 M Winchendon      MA   32:49  8:17 
  145   9/57   Rebecca Jynnik            39 F Keene           NH   32:49  8:18 
  146  11/31   Ella MacDonald            14 F Keene           NH   32:49  8:18 
  147   5/21   Leonard Nelson            62 M Westmoreland    NH   32:50  8:18 
  148  25/43   Frank Cackowski           49 M Keene           NH   32:52  8:18 
  149  26/43   Mike MacDonald            45 M Keene           NH   32:54  8:19 
  150   6/21   Dan Harper                60 M Hancock         NH   33:00  8:20 




                                                                      Page 4
       11th Annual Pathways for Keene 4 on the 4th Roadrace and Walk
                    Keene NH     Wednesday July 4, 2011
       Results Courtesy of Tri-State Racing Services   603-355-3564
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                     Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
  151  14/33   Gunnar Stone              15 M Keene           NH   33:11  8:23 
  152  15/34   Clark Johnson             51 M W. Chesterfield NH   33:12  8:23 
  153  27/43   Steven Leach              44 M Keene           NH   33:17  8:25 
  154   7/43   Julie Stone               41 F Keene           NH   33:18  8:25 
  155  28/36   Brett Stone               20 M Keene           NH   33:24  8:26 
  156  12/31   Meghan Malloy             18 F Keene           NH   33:26  8:27 
  157  16/34   Bill Kelly Jr             51 M Walpole         NH   33:29  8:28 
  158   8/43   Diane Dusini              49 F Scarborough     ME   33:29  8:28 
  159  10/57   Barbara Harrington        35 F Peterborough    NH   33:31  8:28 
  160  11/57   Jen Thomas                30 F Troy            NH   33:32  8:28 
  161   7/21   Andrew Mccusker           64 M Scarborough     ME   33:35  8:29 
  162   4/20   Linda Hadden              50 F Spofford        NH   33:39  8:30 
  163  13/31   Elizabeth Hadden          18 F Spofford        NH   33:39  8:30 
  164   8/21   Jim Fleury                61 M Keene           NH   33:40  8:31 
  165   5/20   Linda O'Donnell           52 F Spofford        NH   33:42  8:31 
  166  15/33   Ethan Conley              10 M DULUTH          LA   33:46  8:32 
  167  28/43   Bill Stroup               44 M Keene           NH   33:49  8:33 
  168  16/33   Maxwell Green             14 M Orford          NH   33:51  8:33 
  169  29/36   Karl Fuhs                 29 M Keene           NH   33:52  8:33 
  170  22/36   Matthew Bickford          39 M Swanzey         NH   33:53  8:34 
  171   1/3    Jim Daley                 76 M New Ipswich     NH   33:53  8:34 
  172  17/34   Moe Harty                 58 M North Walpole   NH   33:56  8:34 
  173  18/34   Ed Drew                   52 M Keene           NH   33:56  8:35 
  174   6/20   Marge Dineen              52 F Greenfield      NH   34:00  8:35 
  175   9/21   Richard Hayman            61 M Walpole         NH   34:07  8:37 
  176   1/6    Geraldine Liebert         64 F Keene           NH   34:07  8:37 
  177   9/43   Rachel Lakin              47 F Munsonville     NH   34:08  8:37 
  178  29/43   John Schreiver Jr.        48 M West Chesterfie NH   34:10  8:38 
  179  14/31   Madeline Mayhan           14 F Hampton Cove    AL   34:17  8:40 
  180  15/31   Madison Staubach          14 F Huntsville      AL   34:17  8:40 
  181  30/43   Hutchin Stone             44 M Keene           NH   34:18  8:40 
  182  12/57   Sylvia Wardly             34 F Wilton          NH   34:29  8:43 
  183  31/43   Todd Shanks               41 M keene           NH   34:32  8:44 
  184  10/43   Joanne Perlet             48 F Mexico          NY   34:33  8:44 
  185  17/33   Spencer Hokanson          11 M Keene           NH   34:37  8:45 
  186  30/36   Spencer Wilhelm           20 M Keene           NH   34:40  8:46 
  187  32/43   Dan York                  44 M Keene           NH   34:40  8:46 
  188  15/51   Inna Loring               29 F keene           NH   34:45  8:47 
  189  16/51   Caitlin Howell            28 F Marlborough     NH   34:49  8:48 
  190  19/34   Gary Barnard              59 M Swanzey         NH   34:50  8:48 
  191  13/57   Jessica Morello           30 F Rindge          NH   34:50  8:48 
  192  17/51   Liza Mindeman             28 F Keene           NH   34:58  8:50 
  193   7/20   Robin Ackley              55 F keene           NH   34:58  8:50 
  194  14/57   Mary Weinstein            30 F Manchester      CT   34:59  8:51 
  195  23/36   Josh Weinstein            32 M Manchester      CT   35:00  8:51 
  196  16/31   Megan Williams            12 F Seattle         WA   35:00  8:51 
  197  15/57   Jennifer Hartford         31 F Odenton         MD   35:01  8:51 
  198  18/51   Malorie Smith             28 F Swanzey         NH   35:02  8:51 
  199  11/43   Libby Twitchell           49 F Peterborough    NH   35:04  8:52 
  200  10/21   Peter Heed                62 M Westmoreland    NH   35:04  8:52 




                                                                      Page 5
       11th Annual Pathways for Keene 4 on the 4th Roadrace and Walk
                    Keene NH     Wednesday July 4, 2011
       Results Courtesy of Tri-State Racing Services   603-355-3564
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                     Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
  201  12/43   Sandra Chaplin            42 F Concord         NH   35:18  8:55 
  202  11/21   Stephen Seraichick        60 M Westmoreland    NH   35:24  8:57 
  203  24/36   Ryan Zannotti             32 M Vernon          CT   35:32  8:59 
  204  16/57   Kirstie Patch             37 F Langdon         NH   35:40  9:01 
  205  33/43   Tim Ludlow                47 M Keene           NH   35:41  9:01 
  206  18/33   Wyatt Ferrando            11 M Keene           NH   35:45  9:02 
  207  19/33   Colby Chaput              17 M Swanzey         NH   35:48  9:03 
  208  34/43   Scott Williams            48 M Seattle         WA   35:53  9:04 
  209  17/57   Alecia Cargill            31 F Epping          NH   35:55  9:05 
  210  25/36   Mark Smith                36 M Swanzey         NH   35:58  9:05 
  211  18/57   Michelle Keyes            32 F Keene           NH   36:07  9:08 
  212  19/51   Hannah Garner             24 F Keene           NH   36:12  9:09 
  213  12/21   Joe Garner                61 M Keene           NH   36:13  9:09 
  214  19/57   Melissa Lee               32 F Westmoreland    NH   36:19  9:11 
  215  31/36   Sam Wyman                 25 M Keene           NH   36:20  9:11 
  216  35/43   Robert Whitney            43 M Jaffrey         NH   36:21  9:11 
  217  20/33   Rob Greenwood             10 M Keene           NH   36:26  9:12 
  218  20/57   Monica Wesson             37 F Wilton          NH   36:26  9:13 
  219  20/51   Sharon Somero             20 F New Ipswich     NH   36:31  9:14 
  220  21/51   Heather Lanay             25 F Richmond        NH   36:33  9:14 
  221  21/57   Kate Abbott               32 F Keene           NH   36:42  9:16 
  222  20/34   Alan Gray                 56 M Gardner         MA   36:44  9:17 
  223  17/31   Emmaline Mason            13 F Swanzey         NH   36:47  9:18 
  224  13/43   Beverly Ells              43 F Spofford        NH   36:48  9:18 
  225  22/57   Lauren Power              31 F Keene           NH   36:50  9:18 
  226  14/43   Lisa Leinau               42 F Keene           NH   36:55  9:20 
  227  15/43   Donna Parrott             40 F Alstead         NH   36:56  9:20 
  228  23/57   Jessica Dussault          33 F Alstead         NH   36:56  9:20 
  229  13/21   Aldo Bianco               66 M Leominster      MA   36:59  9:21 
  230  24/57   Suzanne Berry             37 F Cranston        RI   37:01  9:21 
  231  26/36   Mark Schwab               38 M Boulder         CO   37:01  9:21 
  232  27/36   Josh Goldberg             37 M W.Chesterfield  NH   37:03  9:22 
  233  36/43   Fred Aldrich              47 M Spofford        NH   37:04  9:22 
  234  21/34   Derek Stone               57 M Keene           NH   37:07  9:23 
  235  18/31   Rebecca Jay               13 F Marlborough     NH   37:16  9:25 
  236  25/57   Rachel Croteau            38 F keene           NH   37:16  9:25 
  237  28/36   Jared Butson              35 M Littleton       MA   37:21  9:26 
  238  16/43   Steffanie Conlan          44 F Keene           NH   37:24  9:27 
  239  17/43   Michelle Stockton         42 F Keene           NH   37:24  9:27 
  240  22/51   Brittnie Stockton         23 F Keene           NH   37:25  9:27 
  241   2/3    Newt Tolman               70 M                 NH   37:27  9:28 
  242  26/57   Liz Doyon                 36 F Swanzey         NH   37:31  9:29 
  243  23/51   Jade Gibbons              23 F Keene           NH   37:38  9:30 
  244  24/51   Bridgette Fuhs            28 F Keene           NH   37:41  9:31 
  245  27/57   Emily Becker-Whyte        32 F Gilsum          NH   37:41  9:31 
  246  18/43   Karen Hayman              45 F Walpole         NH   37:58  9:36 
  247  14/21   Gary Shapiro              65 M Keene           NH   37:58  9:36 
  248  19/43   Barbara Richter           45 F Keene           NH   38:01  9:36 
  249  20/43   Jeannine Leclerc          48 F keene           NH   38:05  9:37 
  250   8/20   Bonnie Sumner             56 F Royalston       MA   38:08  9:38 




                                                                      Page 6
       11th Annual Pathways for Keene 4 on the 4th Roadrace and Walk
                    Keene NH     Wednesday July 4, 2011
       Results Courtesy of Tri-State Racing Services   603-355-3564
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                     Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
  251  28/57   Sabryna Hutchins          31 F Keene           NH   38:09  9:38 
  252  29/57   Annalee Timmer            37 F Keene           NH   38:10  9:39 
  253   9/20   Joan VanSaun              54 F Keene           NH   38:14  9:40 
  254  21/43   Barb Kautras              45 F Keene           NH   38:14  9:40 
  255  22/34   Mark VanSaun              53 M Keene           NH   38:14  9:40 
  256  23/34   Bill Umscheid             55 M Westmoreland    NH   38:15  9:40 
  257  32/36   Caleb Copeland            27 M Gilsum          NH   38:15  9:40 
  258  24/34   Robert Lenox              57 M Munsonville     NH   38:18  9:41 
  259  25/51   Julie Myracle             29 F Keene           NH   38:24  9:42 
  260  30/57   Lindsay Zannotti          32 F Vernon          CT   38:26  9:43 
  261  25/34   Steven WHeelock           51 M West Swanzey    NH   38:29  9:43 
  262  19/31   Hannah Drew               11 F Keene           NH   38:29  9:44 
  263  26/51   Christina Giorgio         23 F Peterborough    NH   38:31  9:44 
  264  29/36   Jason Wilder              36 M Troy            NH   38:32  9:44 
  265  22/43   Rhonda Costa              42 F Palmer          MA   38:33  9:44 
  266  31/57   Jen English               32 F Keene           NH   38:34  9:45 
  267  26/34   Edward Harms              57 M Swanzey         NH   38:34  9:45 
  268  30/36   Stacy Frye                37 M Holland         MI   38:35  9:45 
  269  23/43   Jamie Ferrando            49 F Keene           NH   38:35  9:45 
  270  32/57   Stacy Goodell             36 F Swanzey         NH   38:36  9:45 
  271  27/51   Meghan Guardine           29 F Boston          MA   38:36  9:45 
  272  37/43   David Chase               46 M Keene           NH   38:40  9:46 
  273  27/34   Tom Lentocha              53 M Alstead         NH   38:44  9:47 
  274  21/33   Hunter Drew               13 M Keene           NH   38:44  9:47 
  275  20/31   Julia Driscoll            12 F Winchendon      MA   38:46  9:48 
  276  28/51   Heather Elliott           22 F Keene           NH   38:47  9:48 
  277  24/43   Monica Brown              43 F Keene           NH   38:49  9:48 
  278  29/51   Martha Kenison            26 F Gilsum          NH   38:53  9:49 
  279  33/36   Ryan Lavigne              29 M Gilsum          NH   38:53  9:49 
  280  10/20   Sandra Pearson            51 F Keene           NH   38:56  9:50 
  281  31/36   Kristian Gratton          33 M Birmingham      AL   38:56  9:50 
  282  22/33   Owen Smith                10 M Keene           NH   38:57  9:51 
  283  28/34   Darryl Madden             52 M Keene           NH   38:58  9:51 
  284  30/51   Erin Madden               21 F Keene           NH   38:59  9:51 
  285  31/51   Denise Nyffeler           27 F Chesterfield    NH   39:12  9:54 
  286  15/21   Jim Dempsey               66 M Enfield         CT   39:14  9:55 
  287  21/31   Storie Umscheid           19 F Westmoreland    NH   39:14  9:55 
  288  32/51   Kylie Swymer              29 F Keene           NH   39:15  9:55 
  289  22/31   Sophie Knittle            16 F Keene           NH   39:15  9:55 
  290  33/57   Leslie Germana            37 F Keene           NH   39:18  9:56 
  291  34/57   Jody peckins              30 F Marlborough     NH   39:19  9:56 
  292  35/57   Becca Miller              31 F Keene           NH   39:20  9:56 
  293  25/43   Dianne Drew               43 F Keene           NH   39:22  9:57 
  294  36/57   Kirsten Favorite-Smith    36 F Keene           NH   39:22  9:57 
  295  37/57   Sarah Robarge             31 F Keene           NH   39:23  9:57 
  296  26/43   AnnDea Whippen            41 F Jaffrey         NH   39:24  9:57 
  297  23/31   Sadie Caulfield           14 F Keene           NH   39:25  9:58 
  298  11/20   Melanie Presnell          55 F Jaffrey         NH   39:27  9:58 
  299  38/57   Robin Holland             38 F Keene           NH   39:29  9:59 
  300  32/36   Lance Miller              32 M Keene           NH   39:38 10:01 




                                                                      Page 7
       11th Annual Pathways for Keene 4 on the 4th Roadrace and Walk
                    Keene NH     Wednesday July 4, 2011
       Results Courtesy of Tri-State Racing Services   603-355-3564
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                     Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
  301  29/34   William Main              54 M Thornton        NH   39:41 10:02 
  302  38/43   Darrin McIntyre           49 M New York        NY   39:43 10:02 
  303  16/21   Steve Bill                62 M Keene           NH   39:48 10:03 
  304  24/31   Courtney Jessup           15 F keene           NH   39:50 10:04 
  305  33/51   Sara Evans                29 F Jaffrey         NH   39:53 10:05 
  306  39/57   Kristie Quail             37 F Keene           NH   39:56 10:05 
  307  30/34   Daniel Lafleur            59 M Westmoreland    NH   39:56 10:06 
  308  31/34   tom Dougherty             51 M Keene           NH   40:05 10:08 
  309  34/51   Amanda Walker             25 F Bristol         VT   40:08 10:08 
  310  27/43   Minori Ozawa              45 F Marlborough     NH   40:08 10:08 
  311  28/43   Heather Stubbs            45 F Keene           NH   40:15 10:10 
  312   2/6    Christine Christides      62 F Keene           NH   40:19 10:11 
  313  40/57   Stacy Tantum              39 F Durham          NC   40:23 10:12 
  314  41/57   Michelle Alley            39 F Fitzwilliam     NH   40:28 10:14 
  315  42/57   Catherine Smith           37 F Swanzey         NH   40:29 10:14 
  316  12/20   Debra Rosner              51 F Fairfield       CT   40:30 10:14 
  317  23/33   Avery Houston             12 M Keene           NH   40:34 10:15 
  318  17/21   Joe Haseltine             60 M Lunenburg       MA   40:35 10:15 
  319  35/51   Sarah Horton              25 F Orleans         MA   40:42 10:17 
  320  43/57   Angela Smith              34 F Walpole         NH   40:44 10:17 
  321  24/33   Jason Seymour             14 M Keene           NH   40:45 10:18 
  322  29/43   Leila Luopa               47 F Troy            NH   40:46 10:18 
  323  39/43   Juan Munoz                40 M Troy            NH   40:48 10:18 
  324  36/51   Lindsay Larochelle        29 F N. Springfield  VT   40:51 10:19 
  325  18/21   John Bordenet             60 M Keene           NH   40:53 10:20 
  326   3/6    Nancy Reisig              60 F Keene           NH   40:56 10:21 
  327  44/57   Rebecca Hokanson          39 F Keene           NH   40:56 10:21 
  328  30/43   Amy Chaput                41 F Swanzey         NH   41:00 10:22 
  329  31/43   Nancy McManon             48 F Spofford        NH   41:12 10:25 
  330  13/20   Pat Labelle               57 F Dummerston      VT   41:17 10:26 
  331  37/51   Erica Sartorio            23 F Keene           NH   41:20 10:27 
  332  45/57   Kate Shanks               30 F Keene           NH   41:23 10:28 
  333  25/33   Daniel Curran             17 M Penfield        NY   41:27 10:28 
  334  40/43   Tom Rodenhauser           49 M Keene           NH   41:27 10:29 
  335  19/21   Mario Hasz                63 M Cromwell        CT   41:28 10:29 
  336  38/51   Marisa Gilmore            22 F Keene           NH   41:42 10:32 
  337  39/51   Elizabeth Tarpey          22 F Keene           NH   41:43 10:32 
  338   3/3    Kenneth McKinney          73 M Swanzey         NH   41:51 10:34 
  339  40/51   Molly Superchi            29 F Athol           MA   41:54 10:35 
  340  41/51   Isabella Kosmacher        20 F keene           NH   41:54 10:35 
  341  32/43   Angela Williams           44 F Seattle         WA   41:55 10:35 
  342  25/31   Meg Wasko                 15 F Keene           NH   41:56 10:36 
  343  26/31   Courtney Nolan            15 F Keene           NH   41:56 10:36 
  344  27/31   Sophie Kosmacher          17 F keene           NH   41:56 10:36 
  345  32/34   Gary Morello              57 M Jaffrey         NH   41:57 10:36 
  346  34/36   Carl Jenisch              28 M Swanzey         NH   42:00 10:37 
  347  33/43   Susan Oxford              41 F keene           NH   42:17 10:41 
  348  42/51   Elizabeth Guyette         28 F Winchester      NH   42:19 10:41 
  349  46/57   Victoria Barnard          35 F Harrisville     NH   42:23 10:43 
  350  34/43   Christine Houston         42 F Keene           NH   42:26 10:43 




                                                                      Page 8
       11th Annual Pathways for Keene 4 on the 4th Roadrace and Walk
                    Keene NH     Wednesday July 4, 2011
       Results Courtesy of Tri-State Racing Services   603-355-3564
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                     Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
  351  28/31   McKenzie Leach            14 F Keene           NH   42:27 10:43 
  352  26/33   Asher Staubach             9 M Huntsville      AL   42:39 10:46 
  353  14/20   Cindy Morello             54 F Jaffrey         NH   42:42 10:47 
  354  47/57   Heather Bell              36 F Keene           NH   42:50 10:49 
  355  43/51   Courtney Goodwin          29 F Orange          MA   42:57 10:51 
  356  44/51   Blair Clifford            29 F Athol           MA   42:58 10:51 
  357  29/31   Casey Ells                14 F Spofford        NH   43:31 11:00 
  358  35/43   Audrie Osgood             40 F Sharon          NH   43:33 11:00 
  359  27/33   Dylan Germana              9 M Keene           NH   43:40 11:02 
  360  33/36   Nick Germana              36 M Keene           NH   43:41 11:02 
  361  48/57   Jessica Snelling          37 F Marlow          NH   43:52 11:05 
  362  33/34   Peter Hartford            59 M Deering         NH   43:57 11:06 
  363  15/20   Jeanny Aldrich            50 F Chesterfield    NH   44:16 11:11 
  364  34/36   James Stella              32 M Swanzey         NH   44:35 11:16 
  365  49/57   Shannon Amlaw             37 F Troy            NH   44:36 11:16 
  366  50/57   Angie Frazier             34 F Marlborough     NH   44:39 11:17 
  367  51/57   Therese Staubach          35 F Huntsville      AL   44:43 11:18 
  368  35/36   Stephen Ruelle            33 M Indianola       IA   45:15 11:26 
  369  20/21   William Studley           61 M Merrimack       NH   45:22 11:28 
  370   4/6    Dee Robbins               62 F Keene           NH   45:28 11:29 
  371  36/43   Rosemarie Patch           45 F Walpole         NH   45:28 11:29 
  372  37/43   Mary Gowdy                46 F Keene           NH   45:31 11:30 
  373  52/57   Erin White                30 F Troy            NH   45:58 11:37 
  374  16/20   Peg Richmond              51 F Swanzey         NH   46:02 11:38 
  375  45/51   Becca Richmond            25 F Gilsum          NH   46:02 11:38 
  376  53/57   Laurie Butson             36 F Littleton       MA   46:05 11:39 
  377  17/20   Cindy Peason              54 F Brattleboro     VT   46:39 11:47 
  378  46/51   Whitney Meakin            25 F Keene           NH   46:41 11:48 
  379   5/6    Ann Fringley              62 F Keene           NH   47:08 11:54 
  380  54/57   Paula Jessup              39 F keene           NH   47:17 11:57 
  381  21/21   Richard Wilson            65 M Keene           NH   47:18 11:57 
  382  35/36   Anthony White             29 M Troy            NH   47:21 11:58 
  383  18/20   Patricia Morris           54 F Keene           NH   47:32 12:01 
  384  55/57   Erica May                 35 F Swanzey         NH   48:10 12:10 
  385  28/33   Cole Elfreich             11 M Swanzey         NH   49:18 12:27 
  386  38/43   Lisa Tirrell              41 F W. Swanzey      NH   49:36 12:32 
  387  47/51   Anjalee Dreher            27 F Spofford        NH   49:36 12:32 
  388  36/36   Andrew Gallen             32 M Marlborough     NH   49:46 12:34 
  389  36/36   Joshua Hoaglund           24 M Rindge          NH   49:46 12:35 
  390  29/33   Patrick Livernois         14 M W. Chesterfield NH   49:53 12:36 
  391  56/57   Erin Temmen               31 F Keene           NH   50:07 12:40 
  392  48/51   Sarah Deyo                29 F Vernon          VT   50:07 12:40 
  393  30/31   Amanda Livernois          16 F W. Chesterfield NH   50:10 12:40 
  394   6/6    Kathy Hartford            60 F Deering         NH   50:18 12:43 
  395  41/43   Greg Livernois            48 M W. Chesterfield NH   50:21 12:43 
  396  39/43   Deb Ames Livernois        42 F W. Chesterfield NH   50:21 12:43 
  397          unknown see timers                                  50:22 12:43 
  398  49/51   Marianna Jacques          22 F Keene           NH   50:54 12:52 
  399  42/43   Tim Seymour               45 M Keene           NH   51:07 12:55 
  400  19/20   Cyndi Alldredge           52 F Springfiled     VT   51:27 13:00 




                                                                      Page 9
       11th Annual Pathways for Keene 4 on the 4th Roadrace and Walk
                    Keene NH     Wednesday July 4, 2011
       Results Courtesy of Tri-State Racing Services   603-355-3564
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                     Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
  401  30/33   Lucas Perry               16 M Keene           NH   51:36 13:02 
  402  31/33   Ryan Kelley               12 M Spofford        NH   51:52 13:06 
  403  34/34   Keith Kelley              51 M Harrisville     NH   51:52 13:06 
  404  40/43   Rebecca Valenti           47 F Keene           NH   53:00 13:23 
  405  50/51   Meghan Stella             28 F Swanzey         NH   53:01 13:24 
  406  43/43   Eric Elfreich             45 M Swanzey         NH   53:28 13:30 
  407  32/33   Sebastian Elfreich         9 M Swanzey         NH   53:28 13:31 
  408  41/43   Larissa Larson            42 F Swanzey         NH   54:04 13:40 
  409  33/33   Seth Frye                  6 M Holland         MI   54:08 13:41 
  410  42/43   Chaille Cohen             41 F Brattleboro     VT   54:16 13:43 
  411  57/57   Renee Frye                34 F Holland         MI   54:32 13:47 
  412  31/31   Rachel Turrell            18 F West Swanzey    NH   55:09 13:56 
  413  51/51   Melissa Hurley            28 F Braintree       VT   55:27 14:00 
  414  20/20   Lisa Huckins              50 F Westmoreland    NH   56:01 14:09 
  415  43/43   Sara Alderfer             41 F Keene           NH   56:02 14:09